Farmdale Trail Runs

Age Group Results

October 08, 2016


Results By River City Race Management River City Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

  Total Total 10K Finish
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time
1 Alexandria Duggan 1425 28 1 1:04:36.8 1:04:44.0
Top

Female 19 and Under

  Total Total 10K Finish
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time
1 Rebecca Lorentz 1342 0 26 1:29:02.4 1:29:16.8
2 Brynna Feehan 1348 14 36 1:35:58.7 1:36:20.6
3 Jacqy Peterson 1343 0 38 1:38:32.0 1:38:56.9
4 Bennett Swearingen 1337 9 49 2:11:52.9 2:12:16.0
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Total Total 10K Finish
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time
1 Marie Reynolds 1311 24 14 1:20:18.5 1:20:26.6
2 Kati Feinholz 1335 24 17 1:23:12.7 1:23:21.9
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Total Total 10K Finish
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time
1 Dawn Nickles 1315 28 13 1:19:24.7 1:20:20.6
2 Katie McKillip 1314 25 21 1:27:22.5 1:28:00.8
3 Kate Booker 1324 27 33 1:33:24.6 1:34:04.1
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Total Total 10K Finish
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time
1 Alicia Martinez 1321 30 16 1:21:43.0 1:21:52.2
2 Megan Swan 1336 34 20 1:25:30.6 1:25:43.0
3 Ellen Benefield 1301 32 39 1:38:24.9 1:39:00.6
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Total Total 10K Finish
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time
1 Shannon Cullen 1455 36 25 1:28:44.2 1:29:12.8
2 Jess Fiegel 1489 35 27 1:29:07.5 1:29:25.0
3 Sonia Peronnet 1330 39 30 1:30:27.6 1:30:53.6
4 Heather Remmele 1302 36 47 1:59:23.6 2:00:04.8
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Total Total 10K Finish
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time
1 Tina Bajic 1327 41 7 1:17:03.9 1:17:09.5
2 Deborah Krupa 1307 43 22 1:28:38.9 1:29:07.5
3 Nikole Robinson 1331 42 40 1:39:32.0 1:39:58.9
4 Tammy Thousand 1333 42 43 1:54:18.6 1:54:29.6
5 Mary Strachan 1344 44 50 2:53:54.8 2:54:03.8
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Total Total 10K Finish
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time
1 Stacey Little 1325 49 18 1:24:10.6 1:24:23.7
2 Amy Dennis 1332 45 24 1:28:36.6 1:29:11.5
3 Lonna Hayes 1485 49 41 1:40:35.9 1:41:04.1
4 Jenny Wyse 1328 49 45 1:59:14.2 1:59:36.1
5 Susan Litwiller 1329 48 46 1:59:14.7 1:59:36.5
Top

Male Open Winners

  Total Total 10K Finish
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time
1 Paul Dowl 1316 28 2 1:08:01.3 1:08:11.5
Top

Male 19 and Under

  Total Total 10K Finish
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time
1 derrick cornwell 1323 16 8 1:18:25.8 1:18:45.8
2 Austin Boehs 1349 16 9 1:18:26.2 1:18:46.0
3 isaac bowers 1322 16 34 1:33:45.2 1:34:05.5
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Total Total 10K Finish
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time
1 Andrew Lindner 1309 24 19 1:24:43.9 1:24:58.7
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Total Total 10K Finish
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time
1 Ross Reynolds 1310 27 3 1:09:19.6 1:09:27.4
2 Zach Bitner 1423 28 15 1:20:16.8 1:20:33.4
3 Robert Jones 1422 29 29 1:30:26.4 1:30:40.4
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Total Total 10K Finish
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time
1 MATTHEW HYDE 1468 31 32 1:32:13.2 1:32:31.5
2 Joshua Bush 1320 31 35 1:34:07.6 1:34:20.9
3 Jesse Gerdes 1303 33 37 1:38:02.6 1:38:22.7
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Total Total 10K Finish
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time
1 Robert Blach 1392 37 4 1:09:25.7 1:09:32.8
2 Jeremy Anderson 1347 36 23 1:28:45.1 1:29:09.5
3 Tim Dougherty 1319 39 28 1:29:09.3 1:29:25.9
4 Spencer Swearingen 1338 37 48 2:11:38.0 2:12:01.5
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Total Total 10K Finish
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time
1 Jim Stanley 1326 44 5 1:11:28.5 1:11:34.2
2 Earl Hayes 1486 42 11 1:19:02.2 1:19:28.8
3 Stephen Krupa 1308 43 31 1:30:39.1 1:31:07.2
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Total Total 10K Finish
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time
1 charles bland 1411 47 6 1:13:56.7 1:14:08.3
2 Bart Hardesty 1312 49 10 1:19:03.1 1:19:28.5
3 Steve Frankel 1304 47 12 1:19:26.1 1:20:02.1
4 Phil Trompeter 1345 45 42 1:42:43.6 1:43:02.3
Top

Male 60 and Over

  Total Total 10K Finish
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time
1 Kent Smith 1346 61 44 1:58:14.0 1:58:28.0