Farmdale Trail Runs

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2016


Results By River City Race Management River City Race Management

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alexandria Duggan East Amherst NY 1425 28 F 1 Top Fin 1:04:36.8 1:04:44.0
2 Paul Dowl Morton IL 1316 28 M 1 Top Fin 1:08:01.3 1:08:11.5
3 Ross Reynolds Parker City IN 1310 27 M 1 25-29 1:09:19.6 1:09:27.4
4 Robert Blach 1392 37 M 1 35-39 1:09:25.7 1:09:32.8
5 Jim Stanley Chillicothe IL 1326 44 M 1 40-44 1:11:28.5 1:11:34.2
6 charles bland Dunlap IL 1411 47 M 1 45-49 1:13:56.7 1:14:08.3
7 Tina Bajic Pekin IL 1327 41 F 1 40-44 1:17:03.9 1:17:09.5
8 derrick cornwell washington IL 1323 16 M 1 0-19 1:18:25.8 1:18:45.8
9 Austin Boehs Washington IL 1349 16 M 2 0-19 1:18:26.2 1:18:46.0
10 Bart Hardesty Glen Ellyn IL 1312 49 M 2 45-49 1:19:03.1 1:19:28.5
11 Earl Hayes Morton IL 1486 42 M 2 40-44 1:19:02.2 1:19:28.8
12 Steve Frankel Aurora IL 1304 47 M 3 45-49 1:19:26.1 1:20:02.1
13 Dawn Nickles Morris IL 1315 28 F 1 25-29 1:19:24.7 1:20:20.6
14 Marie Reynolds Parker City IN 1311 24 F 1 20-24 1:20:18.5 1:20:26.6
15 Zach Bitner Bartonville IL 1423 28 M 2 25-29 1:20:16.8 1:20:33.4
16 Alicia Martinez Peoria 1321 30 F 1 30-34 1:21:43.0 1:21:52.2
17 Kati Feinholz Peoria IL 1335 24 F 2 20-24 1:23:12.7 1:23:21.9
18 Stacey Little Washington IL 1325 49 F 1 45-49 1:24:10.6 1:24:23.7
19 Andrew Lindner Morton IL 1309 24 M 1 20-24 1:24:43.9 1:24:58.7
20 Megan Swan washington IL 1336 34 F 2 30-34 1:25:30.6 1:25:43.0
21 Katie McKillip Peoria IL 1314 25 F 2 25-29 1:27:22.5 1:28:00.8
22 Deborah Krupa Morton IL 1307 43 F 2 40-44 1:28:38.9 1:29:07.5
23 Jeremy Anderson Peoria IL 1347 36 M 2 35-39 1:28:45.1 1:29:09.5
24 Amy Dennis Hanna City IL 1332 45 F 2 45-49 1:28:36.6 1:29:11.5
25 Shannon Cullen 1455 36 F 1 35-39 1:28:44.2 1:29:12.8
26 Rebecca Lorentz 1342 0 F 1 0-19 1:29:02.4 1:29:16.8
27 Jess Fiegel Davenport IA 1489 35 F 2 35-39 1:29:07.5 1:29:25.0
28 Tim Dougherty Eldridge IA 1319 39 M 3 35-39 1:29:09.3 1:29:25.9
29 Robert Jones Pekin IL 1422 29 M 3 25-29 1:30:26.4 1:30:40.4
30 Sonia Peronnet Bartonville IL 1330 39 F 3 35-39 1:30:27.6 1:30:53.6
31 Stephen Krupa Morton IL 1308 43 M 3 40-44 1:30:39.1 1:31:07.2
32 MATTHEW HYDE Peoria IL 1468 31 M 1 30-34 1:32:13.2 1:32:31.5
33 Kate Booker Pekin IL 1324 27 F 3 25-29 1:33:24.6 1:34:04.1
34 isaac bowers washington IL 1322 16 M 3 0-19 1:33:45.2 1:34:05.5
35 Joshua Bush Morton IL 1320 31 M 2 30-34 1:34:07.6 1:34:20.9
36 Brynna Feehan Washington IL 1348 14 F 2 0-19 1:35:58.7 1:36:20.6
37 Jesse Gerdes Dunlap IL 1303 33 M 3 30-34 1:38:02.6 1:38:22.7
38 Jacqy Peterson Moline IL 1343 0 F 3 0-19 1:38:32.0 1:38:56.9
39 Ellen Benefield Peoria IL 1301 32 F 3 30-34 1:38:24.9 1:39:00.6
40 Nikole Robinson Bartonville IL 1331 42 F 3 40-44 1:39:32.0 1:39:58.9
41 Lonna Hayes Morton IL 1485 49 F 3 45-49 1:40:35.9 1:41:04.1
42 Phil Trompeter Germantown Hills IL 1345 45 M 4 45-49 1:42:43.6 1:43:02.3
43 Tammy Thousand East Peoria IL 1333 42 F 4 40-44 1:54:18.6 1:54:29.6
44 Kent Smith Morton IL 1346 61 M 1 60-99 1:58:14.0 1:58:28.0
45 Jenny Wyse Mackinaw IL 1328 49 F 4 45-49 1:59:14.2 1:59:36.1
46 Susan Litwiller Mackinaw IL 1329 48 F 5 45-49 1:59:14.7 1:59:36.5
47 Heather Remmele East Peoria IL 1302 36 F 4 35-39 1:59:23.6 2:00:04.8
48 Spencer Swearingen 1338 37 M 4 35-39 2:11:38.0 2:12:01.5
49 Bennett Swearingen 1337 9 F 4 0-19 2:11:52.9 2:12:16.0
50 Mary Strachan 1344 44 F 5 40-44 2:53:54.8 2:54:03.8