Farmdale Trail Runs

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2016


Results By River City Race Management River City Race Management

30 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Timmsen Moline IL 1452 40 M 1 Top Fin 4:15:12 4:15:12
2 Chad Sullivan Geneva IL 1454 35 M 1 Male 0-99 4:22:52 4:22:52
3 Timothy Leichtenberg Pekin IL 1472 43 M 2 Male 0-99 4:48:12 4:48:12
4 Ben Niles Yorkville IL 950 39 M 3 Male 0-99 4:55:02 4:55:02
5 Sarka Petrickova Urbana IL 1434 30 F 1 Top Fin 4:56:25 4:56:25
6 Steve Jones Springfield IL 949 54 M 4 Male 0-99 4:59:45 4:59:45
7 Matthew Robinson Peoria IL 1458 39 M 5 Male 0-99 5:08:13 5:08:13
8 Magdalena Casper-Shipp Urbana IL 1457 30 F 1 Female 0-99 5:26:33 5:26:33
9 Georgi Hristov Chicago IL 1444 36 M 6 Male 0-99 5:45:19 5:45:19
10 Jenelle Hockaday Maroa IL 1461 37 F 2 Female 0-99 5:45:21 5:45:21
11 John Cowan Peoria IL 1476 30 M 7 Male 0-99 5:47:51 5:47:51
12 John North Saint Joseph IL 1479 63 M 8 Male 0-99 5:49:17 5:49:17
13 Mitchell Elliott Rock Island IL 1448 32 M 9 Male 0-99 5:53:48 5:53:48
14 Angela Funk Armington IL 1451 45 F 3 Female 0-99 5:54:04 5:54:04
15 nathan pritzker morton IL 1460 26 M 10 Male 0-99 5:54:08 5:54:08
16 Jeffrey Buckley Decatur IL 1459 54 M 11 Male 0-99 6:28:03 6:28:03
17 Maurice Wantiez East Peoria IL 1449 45 M 12 Male 0-99 6:28:14 6:28:14
18 annie newman Brownsburg IN 1445 43 F 4 Female 0-99 6:31:53 6:31:53
19 Andrea Stack Mahomet IL 1478 36 M 13 Male 0-99 6:34:03 6:34:03
20 Steve Hammann Muscatine IA 1417 61 M 14 Male 0-99 6:35:00 6:35:00
21 Angela Baumann Groveland IL 1440 39 F 5 Female 0-99 6:36:56 6:36:56
22 David Kotarba Bloomington IL 1470 49 M 15 Male 0-99 6:38:38 6:38:38
23 Ryan Scoles Pekin IL 1453 29 M 16 Male 0-99 6:45:50 6:45:50
24 kevin pfeiffer creve coeur IL 903 36 M 17 Male 0-99 6:52:23 6:52:23
25 Corey Lyons 1482 45 M 18 Male 0-99 6:53:05 6:53:05
26 Hondo Vasquesz Normal IL 1350 60 M 19 Male 0-99 6:54:31 6:54:31
27 Jazmin Mendez-Barradas Davenport IA 1447 27 F 6 Female 0-99 6:55:43 6:55:43
28 Nick Carter Urbana IL 1419 38 M 20 Male 0-99 6:56:46 6:56:46
29 Paul Haas Bloomington IL 1469 52 M 21 Male 0-99 6:57:52 6:57:52
30 Jamie Koehler Burlington WI 1477 33 F 7 Female 0-99 7:14:43 7:14:43
31 Elizabeth Riffel-Altman Dubuque IA 1467 48 F 8 Female 0-99 7:14:54 7:14:54
32 Chuck Soat Dubuque IA 1462 57 M 22 Male 0-99 7:15:22 7:15:22
33 Amy Lee Morton IL 1438 47 F 9 Female 0-99 7:15:49 7:15:49
34 Angelia Neeley Morton IL 1432 42 F 10 Female 0-99 7:19:37 7:19:37
35 Jerry Stadnik Normal IL 947 41 M 23 Male 0-99 7:19:38 7:19:38
36 Joel Hamm Morton IL 1433 29 M 24 Male 0-99 7:23:10 7:23:10
37 Chris Winling Springfield IL 1428 39 M 25 Male 0-99 7:24:18 7:24:18
38 Bobbie Sweet 1474 0 F 11 Female 0-99 7:29:43 7:29:43
39 Christy Habel Pekin IL 1471 46 F 12 Female 0-99 7:29:46 7:29:46
40 Madalyn O'Shaughnessy Pekin IL 1464 18 F 13 Female 0-99 7:29:51 7:29:51
41 Laura Schoenbeck Washington IL 1465 50 F 14 Female 0-99 7:30:13 7:30:13
42 Terence Leahy Heyworth IL 1446 49 M 26 Male 0-99 7:39:04 7:39:04
43 Tara Payne Hudson IL 1466 46 F 15 Female 0-99 7:39:12 7:39:12
44 Nichole Sivers Huntley IL 1427 33 F 16 Female 0-99 7:40:34 7:40:34
45 Toni Damsch Huntley IL 1442 40 F 17 Female 0-99 7:40:37 7:40:37
46 Karla Behm Huntley IL 1436 46 F 18 Female 0-99 7:40:49 7:40:49
47 Leah Campanelli Huntley IL 1426 37 F 19 Female 0-99 7:40:53 7:40:53
48 Michele Cherry Lake Sherwood MO 1439 46 F 20 Female 0-99 7:48:47 7:48:47
49 Linda Norton Grayslake IL 1443 51 F 21 Female 0-99 7:48:48 7:48:48
50 Riley Francis Deer Grove IL 1481 20 F 22 Female 0-99 7:48:58 7:48:58
51 MICHAEL REMMELE DEER CREEK IL 1441 41 M 27 Male 0-99 8:04:23 8:04:23
52 Dan Crowe Fishers IN 940 48 M 28 Male 0-99 8:20:44 8:20:44
53 Krista DelRisco Plano IL 1437 42 F 23 Female 0-99 8:33:50 8:33:50
54 Tracy Marti Montgomery IL 1430 44 F 24 Female 0-99 8:33:50 8:33:50
55 Therese Brink Peoria IL 1435 58 F 25 Female 0-99 9:49:16 9:49:16