Farmdale Trail Runs

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2016


Results By River City Race Management River City Race Management

30 Mile

  Total Total lap 1 lap 2 lap 3 30 Mile Finish
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Time Time Time Time
1 David Timmsen Moline IL 1452 40 M 1 Top Fin 4:15:12 4:15:12 57:46 1:01:00 1:05:36 1:10:48
2 Chad Sullivan Geneva IL 1454 35 M 1 Male 0-99 4:22:52 4:22:52 57:47 1:01:07 1:09:51 1:14:05
3 Timothy Leichtenberg Pekin IL 1472 43 M 2 Male 0-99 4:48:12 4:48:12 1:08:36 1:07:45 1:15:17 1:16:33
4 Ben Niles Yorkville IL 950 39 M 3 Male 0-99 4:55:02 4:55:02 1:09:23 1:16:44 1:15:00 1:13:53
5 Sarka Petrickova Urbana IL 1434 30 F 1 Top Fin 4:56:25 4:56:25 1:14:41 1:13:22 1:13:11 1:15:10
6 Steve Jones Springfield IL 949 54 M 4 Male 0-99 4:59:45 4:59:45 1:09:24 1:11:07 1:16:47 1:22:25
7 Matthew Robinson Peoria IL 1458 39 M 5 Male 0-99 5:08:13 5:08:13 1:14:41 1:13:22 1:19:04 1:21:04
8 Magdalena Casper-Shipp Urbana IL 1457 30 F 1 Female 0-99 5:26:33 5:26:33 1:14:53 2:45:02   1:26:36
9 Georgi Hristov Chicago IL 1444 36 M 6 Male 0-99 5:45:19 5:45:19 1:20:32 1:20:36 1:27:48 1:36:22
10 Jenelle Hockaday Maroa IL 1461 37 F 2 Female 0-99 5:45:21 5:45:21 1:21:08 1:27:29 1:30:30 1:26:12
11 John Cowan Peoria IL 1476 30 M 7 Male 0-99 5:47:51 5:47:51 1:30:47 1:15:37 1:21:52 1:39:34
12 John North Saint Joseph IL 1479 63 M 8 Male 0-99 5:49:17 5:49:17 1:18:59 1:24:10 1:29:34 1:36:32
13 Mitchell Elliott Rock Island IL 1448 32 M 9 Male 0-99 5:53:48 5:53:48 1:20:40 1:25:32 1:28:59 1:38:34
14 Angela Funk Armington IL 1451 45 F 3 Female 0-99 5:54:04 5:54:04 1:20:53 1:29:31 1:30:06 1:33:32
15 nathan pritzker morton IL 1460 26 M 10 Male 0-99 5:54:08 5:54:08 1:08:59 1:11:19 1:34:24 1:59:25
16 Jeffrey Buckley Decatur IL 1459 54 M 11 Male 0-99 6:28:03 6:28:03 1:24:30 1:29:35 1:44:20 1:49:38
17 Maurice Wantiez East Peoria IL 1449 45 M 12 Male 0-99 6:28:14 6:28:14 1:30:00 1:29:04 1:37:55 1:51:14
18 annie newman Brownsburg IN 1445 43 F 4 Female 0-99 6:31:53 6:31:53 1:26:12 1:34:03 1:37:50 1:53:45
19 Andrea Stack Mahomet IL 1478 36 M 13 Male 0-99 6:34:03 6:34:03 1:26:57 1:30:22 1:49:06 1:47:37
20 Steve Hammann Muscatine IA 1417 61 M 14 Male 0-99 6:35:00 6:35:00 1:20:51     5:14:08
21 Angela Baumann Groveland IL 1440 39 F 5 Female 0-99 6:36:56 6:36:56 1:34:30 1:31:41 1:41:09 1:49:34
22 David Kotarba Bloomington IL 1470 49 M 15 Male 0-99 6:38:38 6:38:38 1:28:19 1:29:27 1:41:44 1:59:07
23 Ryan Scoles Pekin IL 1453 29 M 16 Male 0-99 6:45:50 6:45:50 1:17:59 1:28:23 1:55:40 2:03:46
24 kevin pfeiffer creve coeur IL 903 36 M 17 Male 0-99 6:52:23 6:52:23 1:24:46 1:35:45 1:56:11 1:55:39
25 Corey Lyons 1482 45 M 18 Male 0-99 6:53:05 6:53:05 1:21:40 1:45:33 1:55:58 1:49:54
26 Hondo Vasquesz Normal IL 1350 60 M 19 Male 0-99 6:54:31 6:54:31 1:18:15 1:32:09 1:47:19 2:16:46
27 Jazmin Mendez-Barradas Davenport IA 1447 27 F 6 Female 0-99 6:55:43 6:55:43 1:29:28 1:43:28 1:48:20 1:54:26
28 Nick Carter Urbana IL 1419 38 M 20 Male 0-99 6:56:46 6:56:46 1:11:22 1:25:15 2:20:13 1:59:54
29 Paul Haas Bloomington IL 1469 52 M 21 Male 0-99 6:57:52 6:57:52 1:28:46 1:40:59 1:55:52 1:52:14
30 Jamie Koehler Burlington WI 1477 33 F 7 Female 0-99 7:14:43 7:14:43 1:33:52 1:37:30 1:53:11 2:10:09
31 Elizabeth Riffel-Altman Dubuque IA 1467 48 F 8 Female 0-99 7:14:54 7:14:54 1:33:53 1:39:06 1:53:28 2:08:27
32 Chuck Soat Dubuque IA 1462 57 M 22 Male 0-99 7:15:22 7:15:22 1:33:55 1:38:33 4:02:53
33 Amy Lee Morton IL 1438 47 F 9 Female 0-99 7:15:49 7:15:49 1:29:22 1:39:39 1:47:52 2:18:54
34 Angelia Neeley Morton IL 1432 42 F 10 Female 0-99 7:19:37 7:19:37 1:29:25 1:38:21 1:50:44 2:21:06
35 Jerry Stadnik Normal IL 947 41 M 23 Male 0-99 7:19:38 7:19:38 1:41:18 1:44:42 2:05:24 1:48:13
36 Joel Hamm Morton IL 1433 29 M 24 Male 0-99 7:23:10 7:23:10 1:28:17 1:45:36 2:11:36 1:57:40
37 Chris Winling Springfield IL 1428 39 M 25 Male 0-99 7:24:18 7:24:18 1:31:06 1:48:13 2:01:27 2:03:31
38 Bobbie Sweet 1474 0 F 11 Female 0-99 7:29:43 7:29:43 1:37:19 1:50:00 2:01:04 2:01:19
39 Christy Habel Pekin IL 1471 46 F 12 Female 0-99 7:29:46 7:29:46 1:37:20 1:49:59 55:07 3:07:18
40 Madalyn O'Shaughnessy Pekin IL 1464 18 F 13 Female 0-99 7:29:51 7:29:51 1:35:01 1:49:26 2:03:58 2:01:25
41 Laura Schoenbeck Washington IL 1465 50 F 14 Female 0-99 7:30:13 7:30:13 1:37:46 1:48:12 2:02:06 2:02:08
42 Terence Leahy Heyworth IL 1446 49 M 26 Male 0-99 7:39:04 7:39:04 1:48:12 1:50:41 2:01:08 1:59:01
43 Tara Payne Hudson IL 1466 46 F 15 Female 0-99 7:39:12 7:39:12 1:47:20 1:51:12 2:00:33 2:00:06
44 Nichole Sivers Huntley IL 1427 33 F 16 Female 0-99 7:40:34 7:40:34 1:43:46 1:59:26 2:09:40 1:47:40
45 Toni Damsch Huntley IL 1442 40 F 17 Female 0-99 7:40:37 7:40:37 1:43:46 1:59:25 2:09:45 1:47:40
46 Karla Behm Huntley IL 1436 46 F 18 Female 0-99 7:40:49 7:40:49 1:43:46 1:59:24 2:09:38 1:47:59
47 Leah Campanelli Huntley IL 1426 37 F 19 Female 0-99 7:40:53 7:40:53 1:43:44 1:59:27 2:09:42 1:47:58
48 Michele Cherry Lake Sherwood MO 1439 46 F 20 Female 0-99 7:48:47 7:48:47 1:37:46 1:40:43 2:07:47 2:22:29
49 Linda Norton Grayslake IL 1443 51 F 21 Female 0-99 7:48:48 7:48:48 1:39:27 1:41:07 2:05:41 2:22:31
50 Riley Francis Deer Grove IL 1481 20 F 22 Female 0-99 7:48:58 7:48:58 1:47:12 1:59:49 2:02:43 1:59:13
51 MICHAEL REMMELE DEER CREEK IL 1441 41 M 27 Male 0-99 8:04:23 8:04:23 1:34:31 1:51:38 2:13:18 2:24:55
52 Dan Crowe Fishers IN 940 48 M 28 Male 0-99 8:20:44 8:20:44 1:50:11 2:18:37 1:46:27 2:25:27
53 Krista DelRisco Plano IL 1437 42 F 23 Female 0-99 8:33:50 8:33:50 1:48:48 2:01:52 2:19:35 2:23:34
54 Tracy Marti Montgomery IL 1430 44 F 24 Female 0-99 8:33:50 8:33:50 1:48:49 2:01:51 2:19:36 2:23:34
55 Therese Brink Peoria IL 1435 58 F 25 Female 0-99 9:49:16 9:49:16 2:17:51 2:25:26 2:28:04 2:37:53