Hornet-Red Devil Invitational

September 03, 2016


Results By River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Open




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1   1576  Amanda Obrist         Wheaton Warrenville South               11:35.2  6:00/M        

    2      2   1540  Haley Ansiel          Wheaton Warrenville South               12:16.7  6:21/M        

    3      3   1568  Zoe Meyer             Wheaton Warrenville South               12:17.9  6:22/M        

    4      4   1985  Kate Jordan           Metea Valley High School                12:20.0  6:23/M        

    5      5   1582  Jennifer Schaeffer    Wheaton Warrenville South               12:23.0  6:25/M        

    6      6    600  Holly Van De Cotte    Palatine                                12:25.1  6:26/M        

    7      7     32  Arianna Amill         Bolingbrook HS                          12:32.4  6:30/M        

    8      8    578  Taylor Kreiss         Palatine                                12:37.7  6:32/M        

    9      9    181  Mary Kate Shaver      Glenbard West                           12:40.3  6:34/M        

   10     10   1841  Erin Kainrath         Naperville Central                      12:40.5  6:34/M        

   11     11    582  Jasmine Lee           Palatine                                12:45.8  6:36/M        

   12     12    185  Haley Yeager          Glenbard West                           12:46.0  6:37/M        

   13     13    271  Anne Huetteman        Hinsdale Central                        12:47.3  6:37/M        

   14     14    251  Olivia Carter         Hinsdale Central                        12:48.9  6:38/M        

   15     15    570  Kate Daumen           Palatine                                12:52.9  6:40/M        

   16     16    567  Daniela Casillas      Palatine                                12:53.0  6:41/M        

   17     17    568  Amelia Churchill      Palatine                                12:53.6  6:41/M        

   18     18    597  Nicole Sobkowiak      Palatine                                12:53.6  6:41/M        

   19     19    183  Lily Smith            Glenbard West                           12:54.1  6:41/M        

   20     20   1579  Kendall Reid          Wheaton Warrenville South               13:00.1  6:44/M        

   21  (> 7)    588  Deija Montijo         Palatine                                13:03.6  6:46/M        

   22     21    246  Olivia Beargie        Hinsdale Central                        13:04.9  6:46/M        

   23  (> 7)    569  Lesley Cisneros       Palatine                                13:11.5  6:50/M        

   24     22    270  Sophia Horowicz       Hinsdale Central                        13:12.5  6:50/M        

   25     23   1574  Kayla Nenninger       Wheaton Warrenville South               13:13.3  6:51/M        

   26     24   1546  Kayla Condon          Wheaton Warrenville South               13:15.4  6:52/M        

   27     25    267  Olivia Giammanco      Hinsdale Central                        13:18.8  6:53/M        

   28     26   1992  Madeline Martin       Metea Valley High School                13:30.0  7:00/M        

   29     27    320  Kaylin Searles        Homewood-Flossmoor HS                   13:30.6  7:00/M        

   30     28    303  Tess Willemse         Hinsdale Central                        13:33.9  7:01/M        

   31     29    286  Sarah Nelson          Hinsdale Central                        13:36.0  7:03/M        

   32     30    470  Kristine Loughery     Neuqua Valley HS                        13:36.4  7:03/M        

   33  (> 7)    587  Fiona Metzo           Palatine                                13:38.0  7:04/M        

   34     31   1805  Carly Auld            Naperville Central                      13:41.0  7:05/M        

   35  (> 7)    304  Claire Williams       Hinsdale Central                        13:43.9  7:06/M        

   36  (> 7)    261  Eme Derezinski        Hinsdale Central                        13:44.5  7:07/M        

   37  (> 7)    586  Ivonne Malagon        Palatine                                13:49.3  7:10/M        

   38     32    427  Maggie Bender         Neuqua Valley HS                        13:53.8  7:12/M        

   39     33   1982  Emily Hensley         Metea Valley High School                13:57.0  7:14/M        

   40     34   1996  Marlene Rios          Metea Valley High School                13:58.0  7:14/M        

   41     35   1842  Alexandra Kovach      Naperville Central                      13:58.9  7:14/M        

   42     36    217  Natalie Laky          Highland Park HS                        14:02.3  7:16/M        

   43     37    164  Jillian Locke         Glenbard West                           14:03.5  7:17/M        

   44  (> 7)   1565  Sophie McBride        Wheaton Warrenville South               14:05.6  7:18/M        

   45  (> 7)    302  Claire Watkiss        Hinsdale Central                        14:08.0  7:19/M        

   46  (> 7)    263  Samia Douedari        Hinsdale Central                        14:08.3  7:19/M        

   47     38    151  Rebecca Gathof        Glenbard West                           14:10.6  7:20/M        

   48     39   1826  Claire Saban          Naperville Central                      14:11.7  7:21/M        

   49  (> 7)    256  Alyson Chatterjee     Hinsdale Central                        14:12.4  7:21/M        

   50     40    469  Katherine Litzer      Neuqua Valley HS                        14:13.3  7:22/M        

   51  (> 7)    278  Cassie Kruse          Hinsdale Central                        14:13.8  7:22/M        

   52     41   1825  Julia Pratt           Naperville Central                      14:15.3  7:23/M        

   53     42    452  Lauren Havlin         Neuqua Valley HS                        14:17.1  7:24/M        

   54  (> 7)    574  Valeria Garcia        Palatine                                14:17.2  7:24/M        

   55     43    141  Emma Brenugat         Glenbard West                           14:19.2  7:25/M        

   56     44   1837  Olivia Hayes          Naperville Central                      14:19.9  7:25/M        

   57  (> 7)   1584  Anna Taylor           Wheaton Warrenville South               14:20.8  7:26/M        

   58     45   1855  Raquel Blumenstein    Hinsdale South                          14:21.2  7:26/M        

   59  (> 7)    262  Laura Diggs           Hinsdale Central                        14:22.2  7:27/M        

   60     46    624  Anya Pasowicz         Whitney Young                           14:24.3  7:28/M        

   61  (> 7)    269  Ryley Halloran        Hinsdale Central                        14:24.4  7:28/M        

   62     47    196  Byster Dani           Highland Park HS                        14:24.9  7:28/M        

   63     48   1848  Bobbi Novak           Naperville Central                      14:25.7  7:28/M        

   64     49    438  Tiffany Choi          Neuqua Valley HS                        14:26.1  7:29/M        

   65  (> 7)    595  Holly Roehrborn       Palatine                                14:26.4  7:29/M        

   66  (> 7)   1828  Lou Schapira          Naperville Central                      14:28.0  7:30/M        

   67  (> 7)    306  Liz Youngman          Hinsdale Central                        14:28.6  7:30/M        

   68     50    394  Nicole Lovato         Minooka                                 14:28.9  7:30/M        

   69     51    429  Grace Blosser         Neuqua Valley HS                        14:29.6  7:30/M        

   70  (> 7)   1764  Clare O'Donnell       Naperville Central                      14:29.9  7:30/M        

   71  (> 7)    565  Christina Buckstaff   Palatine                                14:30.2  7:31/M        

   72     52    150  Siena Gagliano        Glenbard West                           14:30.9  7:31/M        

   73  (> 7)    290  Meghan O'Reilly       Hinsdale Central                        14:33.7  7:32/M        

   74  (> 7)   1811  Samantha Hamrick      Naperville Central                      14:34.1  7:33/M        

   75  (> 7)   1812  Claire Jennings       Naperville Central                      14:34.8  7:33/M        

   76     53    614  Carmela Haydon        Whitney Young                           14:35.0  7:33/M        

   77  (> 7)    260  Lucy Davis            Hinsdale Central                        14:36.5  7:34/M        

   78  (> 7)   1585  Andrea Vivar          Wheaton Warrenville South               14:38.7  7:35/M        

   79  (> 7)    292  Charlie Otto          Hinsdale Central                        14:39.6  7:35/M        

   80     54   1987  Kierstann Knowles     Metea Valley High School                14:42.0  7:37/M        

   81     55    529  Kiersten Lee          Niles West HS                           14:42.8  7:37/M        

   82  (> 7)   1795  Emilie Mineo          Naperville Central                      14:42.9  7:37/M        

   83  (> 7)   1547  Ada-Lin Crowley       Wheaton Warrenville South               14:43.9  7:38/M        

   84     56    613  Vanessa Guigon        Whitney Young                           14:44.0  7:38/M        

   85  (> 7)    250  Claire Callahan       Hinsdale Central                        14:44.0  7:38/M        

   86  (> 7)   1559  Kelly Kibler          Wheaton Warrenville South               14:47.5  7:40/M        

   87  (> 7)   1807  Megan Coen            Naperville Central                      14:47.7  7:40/M        

   88     57    189  Chusin Annie          Highland Park HS                        14:49.2  7:41/M        

   89  (> 7)   1846  Hanna Meyer           Naperville Central                      14:50.4  7:41/M        

   90  (> 7)    253  Lauren Cecchini       Hinsdale Central                        14:51.8  7:42/M        

   91     58    428  Marisa Bergstrom      Neuqua Valley HS                        14:52.5  7:42/M        

   92     59    612  Jessica Guigon        Whitney Young                           14:55.5  7:44/M        

   93     60   1983  Khushi Jain           Metea Valley High School                14:56.0  7:44/M        

   94  (> 7)   1562  Claire Mahoney        Wheaton Warrenville South               14:56.0  7:44/M        

   95     61    518  Selena Cruz           Niles West HS                           14:56.6  7:44/M        

   96  (> 7)    272  Pramika Kadari        Hinsdale Central                        14:58.8  7:45/M        

   97     62    615  Holly Herman          Whitney Young                           15:01.0  7:47/M        

   98     63   1860  Allison Early         Hinsdale South                          15:02.8  7:47/M        

   99  (> 7)    245  Emily Beach           Hinsdale Central                        15:04.9  7:48/M        

  100  (> 7)   1577  Jillian Pelikan       Wheaton Warrenville South               15:05.5  7:49/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101     64    620  Audrey Mattimore      Whitney Young                           15:06.2  7:49/M        

  102     65   1861  Ev Eilbert            Hinsdale South                          15:07.4  7:50/M        

  103     66   1997  Adira Safar           Metea Valley High School                15:08.0  7:50/M        

  104  (> 7)    281  Laurette McNabb       Hinsdale Central                        15:08.5  7:50/M        

  105     67   1859  Belle Coffey          Hinsdale South                          15:09.8  7:51/M        

  106  (> 7)    244  Lamya Augusthy AugusthHinsdale Central                        15:10.7  7:52/M        

  107  (> 7)   1761  Emily Gu              Naperville Central                      15:11.0  7:52/M        

  108  (> 7)    576  Paige Kawiecki        Palatine                                15:11.0  7:52/M        

  109     68    539  Benedith Nano         Niles West HS                           15:11.2  7:52/M        

  110  (> 7)    490  Koren Sharrar         Neuqua Valley HS                        15:11.4  7:52/M        

  111  (> 7)    247  Ella Brewer           Hinsdale Central                        15:12.6  7:53/M        

  112  (> 7)    298  Lexie Totaro          Hinsdale Central                        15:13.5  7:53/M        

  113  (> 7)   1831  Anna Southon          Naperville Central                      15:14.3  7:54/M        

  114     69    212  Nidever Kayla         Highland Park HS                        15:15.3  7:54/M        

  115  (> 7)    288  Gen O'Bryon           Hinsdale Central                        15:15.6  7:54/M        

  116  (> 7)    436  Mahum Chaudhary       Neuqua Valley HS                        15:17.6  7:55/M        

  117  (> 7)    242  Teni Akin             Hinsdale Central                        15:18.0  7:56/M        

  118  (> 7)    443  Brooke Domkoski       Neuqua Valley HS                        15:20.0  7:57/M        

  119  (> 7)   1829  Emma Seybold          Naperville Central                      15:20.4  7:57/M        

  120     70    528  Katherine Kriz        Niles West HS                           15:23.8  7:58/M        

  121  (> 7)    257  Arya Chawla           Hinsdale Central                        15:24.9  7:59/M        

  122     71    311  Payton Gallery        Homewood-Flossmoor HS                   15:24.9  7:59/M        

  123  (> 7)    466  Karishma Kondalpalli  Neuqua Valley HS                        15:25.1  7:59/M        

  124     72    374  Abby Burrs            Minooka                                 15:27.3  8:00/M        

  125     73    606  Shelby Bradley        Whitney Young                           15:28.1  8:01/M        

  126     74    225  Schneck Molly         Highland Park HS                        15:28.4  8:01/M        

  127     75     42  Megan Hufnagle        Bolingbrook HS                          15:29.8  8:01/M        

  128  (> 7)    563  Asra Ahmed            Palatine                                15:29.9  8:01/M        

  129  (> 7)   1975  Olivia Carlson        Metea Valley High School                15:30.0  8:02/M        

  130  (> 7)    172  Abby Oberhofer        Glenbard West                           15:31.6  8:02/M        

  131  (> 7)    305  Marla Winters         Hinsdale Central                        15:31.7  8:02/M        

  132  (> 7)   1994  Jasmine Martinez      Metea Valley High School                15:32.0  8:03/M        

  133  (> 7)    248  Bonnie Budelman       Hinsdale Central                        15:33.5  8:03/M        

  134  (> 7)    435  Avery Champion        Neuqua Valley HS                        15:33.6  8:03/M        

  135  (> 7)    297  Marilyn Risinger      Hinsdale Central                        15:34.4  8:04/M        

  136  (> 7)    496  Nisha Suresh          Neuqua Valley HS                        15:35.8  8:04/M        

  137     76    222  Jaoshcvili Mari       Highland Park HS                        15:37.7  8:05/M        

  138  (> 7)   1838  Denise Iliev          Naperville Central                      15:38.6  8:06/M        

  139     77   1866  Izzy Ruiz             Hinsdale South                          15:39.7  8:07/M        

  140  (> 7)    277  Maddy Kotowske        Hinsdale Central                        15:41.7  8:08/M        

  141  (> 7)   1978  Alyssa Esquivel       Metea Valley High School                15:43.0  8:09/M        

  142     78    412  Mackenzie Singer      Minooka                                 15:43.9  8:09/M        

  143  (> 7)    441  Nitya Davarapalli     Neuqua Valley HS                        15:44.1  8:09/M        

  144  (> 7)    264  Nathalie Espinoza     Hinsdale Central                        15:45.8  8:10/M        

  145  (> 7)    478  Jessica Patel         Neuqua Valley HS                        15:49.2  8:12/M        

  146     79    509  Hana Alali            Niles West HS                           15:51.4  8:13/M        

  147     80   1857  Annie Carroll         Hinsdale South                          15:51.7  8:13/M        

  148  (> 7)    268  Maralena Halikias     Hinsdale Central                        15:52.4  8:13/M        

  149  (> 7)   1567  Teagan Meyer          Wheaton Warrenville South               15:52.9  8:13/M        

  150  (> 7)    491  Renee Shiao           Neuqua Valley HS                        15:53.6  8:14/M        

  151  (> 7)   1777  Margaret Vail         Naperville Central                      15:54.0  8:14/M        

  152  (> 7)    170  Ella Murray           Glenbard West                           15:54.8  8:14/M        

  153  (> 7)   2003  Grace Thompson        Metea Valley High School                15:56.0  8:15/M        

  154     81    323  Cameron Williams      Homewood-Flossmoor HS                   15:56.3  8:15/M        

  155  (> 7)   1993  Eva Martinez          Metea Valley High School                15:57.0  8:16/M        

  156     82    324  Paige Williams        Homewood-Flossmoor HS                   15:57.4  8:16/M        

  157     83     48  Kate Riha             Bolingbrook HS                          15:57.8  8:16/M        

  158     84    193  Gillian Cairo         Highland Park HS                        15:59.2  8:17/M        

  159  (> 7)    274  Tara Keane            Hinsdale Central                        16:00.3  8:17/M        

  160  (> 7)   1820  Serena Offord         Naperville Central                      16:01.7  8:18/M        

  161     85     52  Jasmine Rosado        Bolingbrook HS                          16:02.6  8:18/M        

  162  (> 7)    276  Aly Koranda           Hinsdale Central                        16:02.8  8:18/M        

  163  (> 7)   2005  Melody Tran           Metea Valley High School                16:03.0  8:19/M        

  164  (> 7)   2006  Melonie Tran          Metea Valley High School                16:03.0  8:19/M        

  165  (> 7)    575  Mary Gilsenan         Palatine                                16:03.1  8:19/M        

  166  (> 7)    630  Sofia Sinnokrot       Whitney Young                           16:04.0  8:19/M        

  167     86     34  Melissa Bruce         Bolingbrook HS                          16:06.1  8:21/M        

  168  (> 7)    233  Brissa Ramirez        Highland Park HS                        16:06.6  8:21/M        

  169  (> 7)    284  Georgia Murphy        Hinsdale Central                        16:07.7  8:21/M        

  170  (> 7)    237  Mccarty Sophie        Highland Park HS                        16:08.2  8:22/M        

  171  (> 7)    211  Rooney Kate           Highland Park HS                        16:09.4  8:22/M        

  172     87     10  Kylie Gaeta           Amos Alonzo Stagg HS                    16:09.7  8:22/M        

  173     88    321  Josha Thomas          Homewood-Flossmoor HS                   16:10.7  8:23/M        

  174  (> 7)    460  Grace Johnson         Neuqua Valley HS                        16:11.6  8:23/M        

  175  (> 7)   1786  Lizzie Ellman         Naperville Central                      16:11.7  8:23/M        

  176  (> 7)    266  Aleksandra Gallagher  Hinsdale Central                        16:12.1  8:24/M        

  177     89    308  Brianna Callahan      Homewood-Flossmoor HS                   16:12.3  8:24/M        

  178  (> 7)    287  Gillian Norton        Hinsdale Central                        16:13.0  8:24/M        

  179  (> 7)    437  Aarushi Chauhan       Neuqua Valley HS                        16:13.8  8:24/M        

  180     90    121  Jennifer Rodriguez    Evanston HS                             16:15.3  8:25/M        

  181  (> 7)   1836  Nora Davidauskas      Naperville Central                      16:16.9  8:26/M        

  182  (< 5)    359  Andrea Nowakowski     Marian Catholic HS                      16:18.7  8:27/M        

  183     91     57  Emily Strafaci        Bolingbrook HS                          16:19.8  8:27/M        

  184  (> 7)   1843  Roshana Krishnappa    Naperville Central                      16:21.6  8:28/M        

  185     92     15  Kathie Lough          Amos Alonzo Stagg HS                    16:23.4  8:29/M        

  186     93    390  Vanessa Katrandjiev   Minooka                                 16:23.8  8:29/M        

  187     94    540  Caitlyn O'Brien       Niles West HS                           16:24.0  8:30/M        

  188  (> 7)    573  Saydees Garcia        Palatine                                16:26.1  8:31/M        

  189     95    554  Zainab Siddiqui       Niles West HS                           16:27.0  8:31/M        

  190     96    380  Kathryn Drey          Minooka                                 16:31.8  8:33/M        

  191  (> 7)    464  Diti Kohli            Neuqua Valley HS                        16:34.4  8:35/M        

  192  (> 7)    425  Hannah Ashby          Neuqua Valley HS                        16:35.1  8:36/M        

  193  (> 7)   1558  Erin Kelly            Wheaton Warrenville South               16:37.6  8:37/M        

  194  (> 7)   1776  Katie Southon         Naperville Central                      16:37.9  8:37/M        

  195  (> 7)   2002  Mayra Solis           Metea Valley High School                16:38.0  8:37/M        

  196     97     53  Marina Salas          Bolingbrook HS                          16:38.9  8:37/M        

  197  (> 7)   1760  Mary Jane Deer        Naperville Central                      16:39.1  8:38/M        

  198  (> 7)    535  Karina Mora           Niles West HS                           16:39.8  8:38/M        

  199     98    399  Jordan McGee          Minooka                                 16:40.2  8:38/M        

  200  (> 7)    506  Julie Ableson         Niles West HS                           16:40.3  8:38/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  201     99    123  Mia Singleton         Evanston HS                             16:42.7  8:39/M        

  202  (> 7)    431  Sarah Boetel          Neuqua Valley HS                        16:44.2  8:40/M        

  203    100    133  Emma Urdangen         Evanston HS                             16:44.8  8:40/M        

  204  (> 7)    223  Natasha Marks         Highland Park HS                        16:45.2  8:41/M        

  205  (> 7)   1821  Emily Park            Naperville Central                      16:46.2  8:41/M        

  206  (> 7)   1847  Ananya Mishra         Naperville Central                      16:46.6  8:41/M        

  207    101    125  Julia Smith           Evanston HS                             16:47.6  8:42/M        

  208    102    115  Ruth Ostrreicher      Evanston HS                             16:48.0  8:42/M        

  209  (> 7)   1768  Alyssa Rickert        Naperville Central                      16:49.1  8:43/M        

  210  (> 7)    198  Zahn Erin             Highland Park HS                        16:49.3  8:43/M        

  211  (> 7)    255  Gabrielle Chang       Hinsdale Central                        16:50.3  8:43/M        

  212  (> 7)    589  Andrea Morales AlvaradPalatine                                16:52.9  8:44/M        

  213    103     71  Flannery Cusick       Evanston HS                             16:54.0  8:45/M        

  214  (> 7)    467  Roshni Koul           Neuqua Valley HS                        16:55.0  8:46/M        

  215  (> 7)    599  Chloe Stewart         Palatine                                16:55.1  8:46/M        

  216  (> 7)    556  Campbell Stepan       Niles West HS                           16:55.8  8:46/M        

  217  (> 7)    526  Erin Kinaci           Niles West HS                           16:55.9  8:46/M        

  218  (> 7)    544  Alicia Parmar         Niles West HS                           16:56.1  8:46/M        

  219    104    109  Elinor Montgomery     Evanston HS                             16:56.9  8:46/M        

  220  (> 7)    555  Manisha Singh         Niles West HS                           16:57.9  8:47/M        

  221  (> 7)   1771  Emily E Scott         Naperville Central                      16:59.5  8:48/M        

  222  (> 7)    169  Madeline Motz         Glenbard West                           17:00.4  8:48/M        

  223  (> 7)    275  Carly Knox            Hinsdale Central                        17:02.2  8:50/M        

  224  (> 7)    549  Maria Quizphi         Niles West HS                           17:03.8  8:50/M        

  225    105      1  Yasmeen Abuhayyeh     Amos Alonzo Stagg HS                    17:06.0  8:52/M        

  226  (> 7)    227  Gidron-Noutai NateciyaHighland Park HS                        17:09.8  8:53/M        

  227  (> 7)    513  Venessa Bittar        Niles West HS                           17:10.4  8:54/M        

  228  (> 7)    282  Adrianna Minnella     Hinsdale Central                        17:10.5  8:54/M        

  229    106   1852  Selena Abu Sewelem    Hinsdale South                          17:10.8  8:54/M        

  230  (> 7)   1809  Emily Gerlach         Naperville Central                      17:11.2  8:54/M        

  231    107    407  Grace Richardson      Minooka                                 17:11.4  8:54/M        

  232  (> 7)    511  Emily Anthanasiou     Niles West HS                           17:12.2  8:55/M        

  233  (> 7)    279  Natalija Lakic        Hinsdale Central                        17:13.6  8:55/M        

  234  (> 7)     95  Annie Krumholz        Evanston HS                             17:16.5  8:57/M        

  235  (> 7)    553  Jennifer Rebollar     Niles West HS                           17:16.6  8:57/M        

  236  (> 7)    165  Patricia Madel        Glenbard West                           17:20.8  8:59/M        

  237  (> 7)    516  Isabelle De La Cruz   Niles West HS                           17:21.9  8:59/M        

  238    108     30  Alicia Szewczyk       Amos Alonzo Stagg HS                    17:24.8  9:01/M        

  239  (> 7)    562  Ryan Wallace          Niles West HS                           17:25.5  9:01/M        

  240  (> 7)    532  Nuha Mahmood          Niles West HS                           17:25.5  9:01/M        

  241  (> 7)     64  Malaika Bergner       Evanston HS                             17:25.5  9:01/M        

  242  (> 7)    127  Emma Stein            Evanston HS                             17:25.8  9:01/M        

  243  (> 7)    145  Madelyn Davis         Glenbard West                           17:28.0  9:03/M        

  244  (> 7)    601  Valerie Villa         Palatine                                17:29.5  9:04/M        

  245    109     25  Dana Sallouha         Amos Alonzo Stagg HS                    17:30.8  9:04/M        

  246  (> 7)    426  Cate Bender           Neuqua Valley HS                        17:30.9  9:04/M        

  247  (> 7)    482  Manasi Reddy          Neuqua Valley HS                        17:31.6  9:05/M        

  248  (> 7)    291  Ndidi Ojiako          Hinsdale Central                        17:32.6  9:05/M        

  249  (> 7)    530  Kamila Louafi         Niles West HS                           17:34.6  9:06/M        

  250  (> 7)    201  Garcia Gena           Highland Park HS                        17:35.1  9:07/M        

  251  (> 7)    192  Feiler Becca          Highland Park HS                        17:36.2  9:07/M        

  252  (> 7)     58  Kaitlyn Svinning      Bolingbrook HS                          17:37.8  9:08/M        

  253  (> 7)    536  Stephanie Mudreac     Niles West HS                           17:38.1  9:08/M        

  254  (> 7)   1790  Meriam Hadjarab       Naperville Central                      17:39.9  9:09/M        

  255  (> 7)     47  Jessica Pearson       Bolingbrook HS                          17:41.7  9:10/M        

  256  (> 7)   1793  Kayley McAninch       Naperville Central                      17:43.2  9:11/M        

  257  (> 7)   1798  Gabby Riley           Naperville Central                      17:43.5  9:11/M        

  258  (> 7)    216  Gimbel Kylie          Highland Park HS                        17:44.0  9:11/M        

  259  (> 7)   1552  Sonia Harris          Wheaton Warrenville South               17:44.2  9:11/M        

  260  (> 7)    398  Abbie Mason           Minooka                                 17:46.7  9:12/M        

  261  (> 7)    494  Audrey Su             Neuqua Valley HS                        17:49.1  9:14/M        

  262    110      6  Tala Dissi            Amos Alonzo Stagg HS                    17:49.3  9:14/M        

  263  (> 7)    517  Hanna Choubkha        Niles West HS                           17:50.0  9:14/M        

  264  (> 7)    214  Aliza Kipnis          Highland Park HS                        17:52.4  9:15/M        

  265  (> 7)     38  Savanna Di Costanzo   Bolingbrook HS                          17:55.7  9:17/M        

  266  (> 7)    519  Jennine Darwish       Niles West HS                           17:56.8  9:18/M        

  267  (> 7)    542  Denisse Orteza        Niles West HS                           17:57.8  9:18/M        

  268  (> 7)    585  Divya Maheshwari      Palatine                                17:57.9  9:18/M        

  269  (< 5)    362  Abigail Sanchez       Marian Catholic HS                      17:58.5  9:19/M        

  270    111    313  Lina Jursa            Homewood-Flossmoor HS                   17:59.0  9:19/M        

  271  (> 7)    447  Daria Garrison        Neuqua Valley HS                        17:59.7  9:19/M        

  272  (> 7)    453  Nathalia Hohep        Neuqua Valley HS                        17:59.9  9:19/M        

  273  (> 7)   1844  Anna Loveless         Naperville Central                      18:04.0  9:22/M        

  274    112     29  Amelia Szczerba       Amos Alonzo Stagg HS                    18:05.2  9:22/M        

  275  (> 7)    525  Maureen Khoshaba      Niles West HS                           18:10.6  9:25/M        

  276  (> 7)    194  Thomas Celia          Highland Park HS                        18:15.7  9:27/M        

  277  (> 7)    373  Lisa Breen            Minooka                                 18:22.0  9:31/M        

  278  (> 7)    283  Melanie Mulvihill     Hinsdale Central                        18:25.3  9:33/M        

  279  (> 7)     44  Jessica Lozano        Bolingbrook HS                          18:26.8  9:33/M        

  280  (> 7)    322  Chloe Walls           Homewood-Flossmoor HS                   18:30.2  9:35/M        

  281  (> 7)   1849  Jailene Recendiz      Naperville Central                      18:31.7  9:36/M        

  282  (> 7)    538  Cathy Murdreac        Niles West HS                           18:33.3  9:37/M        

  283  (> 7)      5  Jessica Delira        Amos Alonzo Stagg HS                    18:34.6  9:37/M        

  284  (> 7)    590  Tiana Noud            Palatine                                18:37.3  9:39/M        

  285  (> 7)    378  Elizabeth Cook        Minooka                                 18:37.9  9:39/M        

  286  (> 7)    191  Payritz Ashley        Highland Park HS                        18:39.7  9:40/M        

  287  (> 7)    520  Britnye Dickson       Niles West HS                           18:41.4  9:41/M        

  288  (> 7)    592  Cecilia Orozco        Palatine                                18:41.8  9:41/M        

  289  (> 7)    234  Stone Sari            Highland Park HS                        18:45.2  9:43/M        

  290  (> 7)    546  Marisol Patino        Niles West HS                           18:47.1  9:44/M        

  291  (> 7)    421  Caroline Aguina       Neuqua Valley HS                        18:48.4  9:44/M        

  292  (> 7)    199  Julia Foos            Highland Park HS                        18:49.2  9:45/M        

  293  (> 7)    206  Fiocchi India         Highland Park HS                        18:50.3  9:45/M        

  294  (> 7)   1818  Inaaz Mirza           Naperville Central                      18:50.8  9:45/M        

  295  (> 7)    317  Andrea Ramirez        Homewood-Flossmoor HS                   18:56.0  9:49/M        

  296  (> 7)     45  Melanie Naranjo       Bolingbrook HS                          19:01.9  9:51/M        

  297  (> 7)    561  Laura Trinh           Niles West HS                           19:04.2  9:53/M        

  298  (> 7)   1867  Nandini Sagagopan     Hinsdale South                          19:11.0  9:56/M        

  299  (> 7)    548  Tiara Peralta         Niles West HS                           19:20.0 10:01/M        

  300  (> 7)    505  Sophia Abdella        Niles West HS                           19:20.2 10:01/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  301  (> 7)     26  Samantha Sherman      Amos Alonzo Stagg HS                    19:30.3 10:06/M        

  302  (> 7)    512  Beryl Belmonte        Niles West HS                           19:46.1 10:15/M        

  303  (> 7)   1839  Madeline Insley       Naperville Central                      19:53.3 10:18/M        

  304  (> 7)   1862  Emma Janatka          Hinsdale South                          19:58.6 10:21/M        

  305  (> 7)    389  Natalie Johnson       Minooka                                 20:00.5 10:22/M        

  306  (> 7)      8  Jessica Fajardo       Amos Alonzo Stagg HS                    20:13.3 10:28/M        

  307  (> 7)    307  Alana Brown           Homewood-Flossmoor HS                   20:26.0 10:35/M        

  308  (< 5)    366  Kayla Sydnor          Marian Catholic HS                      20:34.1 10:39/M        

  309  (> 7)    510  Sadiyah Alam          Niles West HS                           20:44.4 10:45/M        

  310  (> 7)    130  Maria Avilana Tafolla-Evanston HS                             20:55.0 10:50/M        

  311  (> 7)    103  Katherine Linehan     Evanston HS                             20:55.5 10:50/M        

  312  (> 7)    551  Samantha Ratajczyk    Niles West HS                           21:03.1 10:54/M        

  313  (> 7)   1990  Megan Le              Metea Valley High School                21:41.0 11:14/M        

  314  (> 7)   1986  Anisha Kapoor         Metea Valley High School                22:22.0 11:35/M        

  315  (> 7)    559  Taral Talati          Niles West HS                           22:31.2 11:40/M        

  316  (< 5)    342  Alice Pharm           Latin School                            22:45.5 11:47/M        

  317  (> 7)    461  Saniyah Khan          Neuqua Valley HS                        22:55.8 11:52/M        

  318  (> 7)    545  Mansi Patel           Niles West HS                           23:07.9 11:59/M        

  319  (> 7)    533  Kozet Marben          Niles West HS                           23:08.4 11:59/M        

  320  (> 7)    106  Jasmine Medina        Evanston HS                             23:08.9 11:59/M        

  321  (> 7)    312  Alissa Harris         Homewood-Flossmoor HS                   23:38.3 12:15/M        

Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Open


Wheaton Warrenville South    Finish Position -     1



  Team Score (places):  31  Team Score (times):    1:01:32.9   Average Time: 12:18.5



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1   1576  Amanda Obrist                   1            1        11:35.2      11:35.2      0:00.0

    2   1540  Haley Ansiel                    2            3        12:16.7      23:51.9      0:41.4

    3   1568  Zoe Meyer                       3            6        12:17.9      36:09.8      0:42.6

    4   1582  Jennifer Schaeffer              5           11        12:23.0      48:32.8      0:47.7

    5   1579  Kendall Reid                   20           31        13:00.1    1:01:32.9      1:24.8

    6   1574  Kayla Nenninger                23           54        13:13.3    1:14:46.3      1:38.1

    7   1546  Kayla Condon                   24           78        13:15.4    1:28:01.7      1:40.2

    8   1565  Sophie McBride              More Than  7           14:05.6    1:42:07.4      2:30.4

    9   1584  Anna Taylor                 More Than  7           14:20.8    1:56:28.2      2:45.5

   10   1585  Andrea Vivar                More Than  7           14:38.7    2:11:06.9      3:03.4

   11   1547  Ada-Lin Crowley             More Than  7           14:43.9    2:25:50.8      3:08.6

   12   1559  Kelly Kibler                More Than  7           14:47.5    2:40:38.4      3:12.3

   13   1562  Claire Mahoney              More Than  7           14:56.0    2:55:34.4      3:20.7

   14   1577  Jillian Pelikan             More Than  7           15:05.5    3:10:39.9      3:30.2

   15   1567  Teagan Meyer                More Than  7           15:52.9    3:26:32.9      4:17.7

   16   1558  Erin Kelly                  More Than  7           16:37.6    3:43:10.5      5:02.4

   17   1552  Sonia Harris                More Than  7           17:44.2    4:00:54.7      6:08.9



Palatine    Finish Position -     2



  Team Score (places):  56  Team Score (times):    1:03:34.7   Average Time: 12:42.9



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    600  Holly Van De Cotte              6            6        12:25.1      12:25.1      0:00.0

    2    578  Taylor Kreiss                   8           14        12:37.7      25:02.9      0:12.5

    3    582  Jasmine Lee                    11           25        12:45.8      37:48.7      0:20.6

    4    570  Kate Daumen                    15           40        12:52.9      50:41.6      0:27.8

    5    567  Daniela Casillas               16           56        12:53.0    1:03:34.7      0:27.8

    6    568  Amelia Churchill               17           73        12:53.6    1:16:28.3      0:28.4

    7    597  Nicole Sobkowiak               18           91        12:53.6    1:29:21.9      0:28.4

    8    588  Deija Montijo               More Than  7           13:03.6    1:42:25.5      0:38.4

    9    569  Lesley Cisneros             More Than  7           13:11.5    1:55:37.1      0:46.4

   10    587  Fiona Metzo                 More Than  7           13:38.0    2:09:15.1      1:12.8

   11    586  Ivonne Malagon              More Than  7           13:49.3    2:23:04.4      1:24.1

   12    574  Valeria Garcia              More Than  7           14:17.2    2:37:21.7      1:52.1

   13    595  Holly Roehrborn             More Than  7           14:26.4    2:51:48.1      2:01.2

   14    565  Christina Buckstaff         More Than  7           14:30.2    3:06:18.4      2:05.1

   15    576  Paige Kawiecki              More Than  7           15:11.0    3:21:29.5      2:45.9

   16    563  Asra Ahmed                  More Than  7           15:29.9    3:36:59.5      3:04.7

   17    575  Mary Gilsenan               More Than  7           16:03.1    3:53:02.6      3:37.9

   18    573  Saydees Garcia              More Than  7           16:26.1    4:09:28.7      4:00.9

   19    589  Andrea Morales Alvarado     More Than  7           16:52.9    4:26:21.7      4:27.8

   20    599  Chloe Stewart               More Than  7           16:55.1    4:43:16.8      4:29.9

   21    601  Valerie Villa               More Than  7           17:29.5    5:00:46.4      5:04.4

   22    585  Divya Maheshwari            More Than  7           17:57.9    5:18:44.4      5:32.8

   23    590  Tiana Noud                  More Than  7           18:37.3    5:37:21.7      6:12.1

   24    592  Cecilia Orozco              More Than  7           18:41.8    5:56:03.6      6:16.7



Hinsdale Central    Finish Position -     3



  Team Score (places):  95  Team Score (times):    1:05:12.6   Average Time: 13:02.5



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    271  Anne Huetteman                 13           13        12:47.3      12:47.3      0:00.0

    2    251  Olivia Carter                  14           27        12:48.9      25:36.2      0:01.6

    3    246  Olivia Beargie                 21           48        13:04.9      38:41.2      0:17.6

    4    270  Sophia Horowicz                22           70        13:12.5      51:53.7      0:25.1

    5    267  Olivia Giammanco               25           95        13:18.8    1:05:12.6      0:31.5

    6    303  Tess Willemse                  28          123        13:33.9    1:18:46.6      0:46.6

    7    286  Sarah Nelson                   29          152        13:36.0    1:32:22.6      0:48.7

    8    304  Claire Williams             More Than  7           13:43.9    1:46:06.6      0:56.6

    9    261  Eme Derezinski              More Than  7           13:44.5    1:59:51.1      0:57.2

   10    302  Claire Watkiss              More Than  7           14:08.0    2:13:59.2      1:20.7

   11    263  Samia Douedari              More Than  7           14:08.3    2:28:07.6      1:21.0

   12    256  Alyson Chatterjee           More Than  7           14:12.4    2:42:20.1      1:25.1

   13    278  Cassie Kruse                More Than  7           14:13.8    2:56:33.9      1:26.4

   14    262  Laura Diggs                 More Than  7           14:22.2    3:10:56.1      1:34.8

   15    269  Ryley Halloran              More Than  7           14:24.4    3:25:20.5      1:37.1

   16    306  Liz Youngman                More Than  7           14:28.6    3:39:49.2      1:41.3

   17    290  Meghan O'Reilly             More Than  7           14:33.7    3:54:22.9      1:46.4

   18    260  Lucy Davis                  More Than  7           14:36.5    4:08:59.5      1:49.2

   19    292  Charlie Otto                More Than  7           14:39.6    4:23:39.2      1:52.3

   20    250  Claire Callahan             More Than  7           14:44.0    4:38:23.2      1:56.7

   21    253  Lauren Cecchini             More Than  7           14:51.8    4:53:15.1      2:04.5

   22    272  Pramika Kadari              More Than  7           14:58.8    5:08:13.9      2:11.4

   23    245  Emily Beach                 More Than  7           15:04.9    5:23:18.8      2:17.6

   24    281  Laurette McNabb             More Than  7           15:08.5    5:38:27.4      2:21.2

   25    244  Lamya Augusthy Augusthy     More Than  7           15:10.7    5:53:38.2      2:23.4

   26    247  Ella Brewer                 More Than  7           15:12.6    6:08:50.9      2:25.3

   27    298  Lexie Totaro                More Than  7           15:13.5    6:24:04.4      2:26.2

   28    288  Gen O'Bryon                 More Than  7           15:15.6    6:39:20.0      2:28.2

   29    242  Teni Akin                   More Than  7           15:18.0    6:54:38.0      2:30.6

   30    257  Arya Chawla                 More Than  7           15:24.9    7:10:03.0      2:37.6

   31    305  Marla Winters               More Than  7           15:31.7    7:25:34.7      2:44.4

   32    248  Bonnie Budelman             More Than  7           15:33.5    7:41:08.3      2:46.2

   33    297  Marilyn Risinger            More Than  7           15:34.4    7:56:42.7      2:47.0

   34    277  Maddy Kotowske              More Than  7           15:41.7    8:12:24.5      2:54.4

   35    264  Nathalie Espinoza           More Than  7           15:45.8    8:28:10.4      2:58.5

   36    268  Maralena Halikias           More Than  7           15:52.4    8:44:02.8      3:05.1

   37    274  Tara Keane                  More Than  7           16:00.3    9:00:03.2      3:13.0

   38    276  Aly Koranda                 More Than  7           16:02.8    9:16:06.1      3:15.5

   39    284  Georgia Murphy              More Than  7           16:07.7    9:32:13.8      3:20.4

   40    266  Aleksandra Gallagher        More Than  7           16:12.1    9:48:25.9      3:24.7

   41    287  Gillian Norton              More Than  7           16:13.0   10:04:39.0      3:25.7

   42    255  Gabrielle Chang             More Than  7           16:50.3   10:21:29.3      4:03.0

   43    275  Carly Knox                  More Than  7           17:02.2   10:38:31.6      4:14.9

   44    282  Adrianna Minnella           More Than  7           17:10.5   10:55:42.1      4:23.2

   45    279  Natalija Lakic              More Than  7           17:13.6   11:12:55.7      4:26.2

   46    291  Ndidi Ojiako                More Than  7           17:32.6   11:30:28.4      4:45.3

   47    283  Melanie Mulvihill           More Than  7           18:25.3   11:48:53.7      5:37.9



Glenbard West    Finish Position -     4



  Team Score (places): 115  Team Score (times):    1:06:34.7   Average Time: 13:18.9



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    181  Mary Kate Shaver                9            9        12:40.3      12:40.3      0:00.0

    2    185  Haley Yeager                   12           21        12:46.0      25:26.4      0:05.7

    3    183  Lily Smith                     19           40        12:54.1      38:20.5      0:13.7

    4    164  Jillian Locke                  37           77        14:03.5      52:24.1      1:23.1

    5    151  Rebecca Gathof                 38          115        14:10.6    1:06:34.7      1:30.2

    6    141  Emma Brenugat                  43          158        14:19.2    1:20:53.9      1:38.8

    7    150  Siena Gagliano                 52          210        14:30.9    1:35:24.8      1:50.5

    8    172  Abby Oberhofer              More Than  7           15:31.6    1:50:56.4      2:51.2

    9    170  Ella Murray                 More Than  7           15:54.8    2:06:51.2      3:14.4

   10    169  Madeline Motz               More Than  7           17:00.4    2:23:51.7      4:20.0

   11    165  Patricia Madel              More Than  7           17:20.8    2:41:12.6      4:40.4

   12    145  Madelyn Davis               More Than  7           17:28.0    2:58:40.6      4:47.6



Metea Valley High School    Finish Position -     5



  Team Score (places): 151  Team Score (times):    1:08:27.0   Average Time: 13:41.4



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1   1985  Kate Jordan                     4            4        12:20.0      12:20.0      0:00.0

    2   1992  Madeline Martin                26           30        13:30.0      25:50.0      1:10.0

    3   1982  Emily Hensley                  33           63        13:57.0      39:47.0      1:37.0

    4   1996  Marlene Rios                   34           97        13:58.0      53:45.0      1:38.0

    5   1987  Kierstann Knowles              54          151        14:42.0    1:08:27.0      2:22.0

    6   1983  Khushi Jain                    60          211        14:56.0    1:23:23.0      2:36.0

    7   1997  Adira Safar                    66          277        15:08.0    1:38:31.0      2:48.0

    8   1975  Olivia Carlson              More Than  7           15:30.0    1:54:01.0      3:10.0

    9   1994  Jasmine Martinez            More Than  7           15:32.0    2:09:33.0      3:12.0

   10   1978  Alyssa Esquivel             More Than  7           15:43.0    2:25:16.0      3:23.0

   11   2003  Grace Thompson              More Than  7           15:56.0    2:41:12.0      3:36.0

   12   1993  Eva Martinez                More Than  7           15:57.0    2:57:09.0      3:37.0

   13   2005  Melody Tran                 More Than  7           16:03.0    3:13:12.0      3:43.0

   14   2006  Melonie Tran                More Than  7           16:03.0    3:29:15.0      3:43.0

   15   2002  Mayra Solis                 More Than  7           16:38.0    3:45:53.0      4:18.0

   16   1990  Megan Le                    More Than  7           21:41.0    4:07:34.0      9:21.0

   17   1986  Anisha Kapoor               More Than  7           22:22.0    4:29:56.0     10:02.0



Naperville Central    Finish Position -     6



  Team Score (places): 156  Team Score (times):    1:08:47.6   Average Time: 13:45.5



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1   1841  Erin Kainrath                  10           10        12:40.5      12:40.5      0:00.0

    2   1805  Carly Auld                     31           41        13:41.0      26:21.6      1:00.5

    3   1842  Alexandra Kovach               35           76        13:58.9      40:20.5      1:18.4

    4   1826  Claire Saban                   39          115        14:11.7      54:32.2      1:31.1

    5   1825  Julia Pratt                    41          156        14:15.3    1:08:47.6      1:34.8

    6   1837  Olivia Hayes                   44          200        14:19.9    1:23:07.5      1:39.3

    7   1848  Bobbi Novak                    48          248        14:25.7    1:37:33.3      1:45.1

    8   1828  Lou Schapira                More Than  7           14:28.0    1:52:01.3      1:47.4

    9   1764  Clare O'Donnell             More Than  7           14:29.9    2:06:31.2      1:49.3

   10   1811  Samantha Hamrick            More Than  7           14:34.1    2:21:05.3      1:53.5

   11   1812  Claire Jennings             More Than  7           14:34.8    2:35:40.2      1:54.3

   12   1795  Emilie Mineo                More Than  7           14:42.9    2:50:23.2      2:02.4

   13   1807  Megan Coen                  More Than  7           14:47.7    3:05:10.9      2:07.2

   14   1846  Hanna Meyer                 More Than  7           14:50.4    3:20:01.3      2:09.8

   15   1761  Emily Gu                    More Than  7           15:11.0    3:35:12.4      2:30.5

   16   1831  Anna Southon                More Than  7           15:14.3    3:50:26.8      2:33.8

   17   1829  Emma Seybold                More Than  7           15:20.4    4:05:47.3      2:39.9

   18   1838  Denise Iliev                More Than  7           15:38.6    4:21:25.9      2:58.0

   19   1777  Margaret Vail               More Than  7           15:54.0    4:37:19.9      3:13.5

   20   1820  Serena Offord               More Than  7           16:01.7    4:53:21.7      3:21.1

   21   1786  Lizzie Ellman               More Than  7           16:11.7    5:09:33.4      3:31.2

   22   1836  Nora Davidauskas            More Than  7           16:16.9    5:25:50.4      3:36.4

   23   1843  Roshana Krishnappa          More Than  7           16:21.6    5:42:12.0      3:41.1

   24   1776  Katie Southon               More Than  7           16:37.9    5:58:50.0      3:57.4

   25   1760  Mary Jane Deer              More Than  7           16:39.1    6:15:29.2      3:58.6

   26   1821  Emily Park                  More Than  7           16:46.2    6:32:15.4      4:05.6

   27   1847  Ananya Mishra               More Than  7           16:46.6    6:49:02.1      4:06.1

   28   1768  Alyssa Rickert              More Than  7           16:49.1    7:05:51.2      4:08.5

   29   1771  Emily E Scott               More Than  7           16:59.5    7:22:50.8      4:19.0

   30   1809  Emily Gerlach               More Than  7           17:11.2    7:40:02.0      4:30.7

   31   1790  Meriam Hadjarab             More Than  7           17:39.9    7:57:41.9      4:59.3

   32   1793  Kayley McAninch             More Than  7           17:43.2    8:15:25.2      5:02.6

   33   1798  Gabby Riley                 More Than  7           17:43.5    8:33:08.7      5:03.0

   34   1844  Anna Loveless               More Than  7           18:04.0    8:51:12.8      5:23.5

   35   1849  Jailene Recendiz            More Than  7           18:31.7    9:09:44.5      5:51.1

   36   1818  Inaaz Mirza                 More Than  7           18:50.8    9:28:35.4      6:10.3

   37   1839  Madeline Insley             More Than  7           19:53.3    9:48:28.8      7:12.8



Neuqua Valley HS    Finish Position -     7



  Team Score (places): 193  Team Score (times):    1:10:26.9   Average Time: 14:05.3



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    470  Kristine Loughery              30           30        13:36.4      13:36.4      0:00.0

    2    427  Maggie Bender                  32           62        13:53.8      27:30.2      0:17.4

    3    469  Katherine Litzer               40          102        14:13.3      41:43.6      0:36.9

    4    452  Lauren Havlin                  42          144        14:17.1      56:00.8      0:40.7

    5    438  Tiffany Choi                   49          193        14:26.1    1:10:26.9      0:49.6

    6    429  Grace Blosser                  51          244        14:29.6    1:24:56.6      0:53.2

    7    428  Marisa Bergstrom               58          302        14:52.5    1:39:49.1      1:16.1

    8    490  Koren Sharrar               More Than  7           15:11.4    1:55:00.6      1:35.0

    9    436  Mahum Chaudhary             More Than  7           15:17.6    2:10:18.3      1:41.2

   10    443  Brooke Domkoski             More Than  7           15:20.0    2:25:38.3      1:43.6

   11    466  Karishma Kondalpalli        More Than  7           15:25.1    2:41:03.5      1:48.7

   12    435  Avery Champion              More Than  7           15:33.6    2:56:37.1      1:57.2

   13    496  Nisha Suresh                More Than  7           15:35.8    3:12:13.0      1:59.4

   14    441  Nitya Davarapalli           More Than  7           15:44.1    3:27:57.2      2:07.7

   15    478  Jessica Patel               More Than  7           15:49.2    3:43:46.4      2:12.8

   16    491  Renee Shiao                 More Than  7           15:53.6    3:59:40.1      2:17.2

   17    460  Grace Johnson               More Than  7           16:11.6    4:15:51.7      2:35.1

   18    437  Aarushi Chauhan             More Than  7           16:13.8    4:32:05.5      2:37.4

   19    464  Diti Kohli                  More Than  7           16:34.4    4:48:40.0      2:58.0

   20    425  Hannah Ashby                More Than  7           16:35.1    5:05:15.2      2:58.7

   21    431  Sarah Boetel                More Than  7           16:44.2    5:21:59.4      3:07.8

   22    467  Roshni Koul                 More Than  7           16:55.0    5:38:54.5      3:18.6

   23    426  Cate Bender                 More Than  7           17:30.9    5:56:25.4      3:54.5

   24    482  Manasi Reddy                More Than  7           17:31.6    6:13:57.0      3:55.2

   25    494  Audrey Su                   More Than  7           17:49.1    6:31:46.2      4:12.6

   26    447  Daria Garrison              More Than  7           17:59.7    6:49:45.9      4:23.2

   27    453  Nathalia Hohep              More Than  7           17:59.9    7:07:45.8      4:23.4

   28    421  Caroline Aguina             More Than  7           18:48.4    7:26:34.2      5:12.0

   29    461  Saniyah Khan                More Than  7           22:55.8    7:49:30.1      9:19.4



Whitney Young    Finish Position -     8



  Team Score (places): 276  Team Score (times):    1:13:39.9   Average Time: 14:44.0



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    624  Anya Pasowicz                  46           46        14:24.3      14:24.3      0:00.0

    2    614  Carmela Haydon                 53           99        14:35.0      28:59.3      0:10.7

    3    613  Vanessa Guigon                 56          155        14:44.0      43:43.4      0:19.7

    4    612  Jessica Guigon                 59          214        14:55.5      58:38.9      0:31.1

    5    615  Holly Herman                   62          276        15:01.0    1:13:39.9      0:36.7

    6    620  Audrey Mattimore               64          340        15:06.2    1:28:46.2      0:41.9

    7    606  Shelby Bradley                 73          413        15:28.1    1:44:14.3      1:03.8

    8    630  Sofia Sinnokrot             More Than  7           16:04.0    2:00:18.4      1:39.7



Highland Park HS    Finish Position -     9



  Team Score (places): 283  Team Score (times):    1:14:00.2   Average Time: 14:48.0



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    217  Natalie Laky                   36           36        14:02.3      14:02.3      0:00.0

    2    196  Byster Dani                    47           83        14:24.9      28:27.2      0:22.6

    3    189  Chusin Annie                   57          140        14:49.2      43:16.4      0:46.8

    4    212  Nidever Kayla                  69          209        15:15.3      58:31.8      1:13.0

    5    225  Schneck Molly                  74          283        15:28.4    1:14:00.2      1:26.1

    6    222  Jaoshcvili Mari                76          359        15:37.7    1:29:37.9      1:35.3

    7    193  Gillian Cairo                  84          443        15:59.2    1:45:37.2      1:56.9

    8    233  Brissa Ramirez              More Than  7           16:06.6    2:01:43.9      2:04.3

    9    237  Mccarty Sophie              More Than  7           16:08.2    2:17:52.2      2:05.9

   10    211  Rooney Kate                 More Than  7           16:09.4    2:34:01.6      2:07.1

   11    223  Natasha Marks               More Than  7           16:45.2    2:50:46.9      2:42.9

   12    198  Zahn Erin                   More Than  7           16:49.3    3:07:36.3      2:47.0

   13    227  Gidron-Noutai Nateciya      More Than  7           17:09.8    3:24:46.1      3:07.4

   14    201  Garcia Gena                 More Than  7           17:35.1    3:42:21.3      3:32.8

   15    192  Feiler Becca                More Than  7           17:36.2    3:59:57.5      3:33.9

   16    216  Gimbel Kylie                More Than  7           17:44.0    4:17:41.6      3:41.7

   17    214  Aliza Kipnis                More Than  7           17:52.4    4:35:34.0      3:50.0

   18    194  Thomas Celia                More Than  7           18:15.7    4:53:49.7      4:13.4

   19    191  Payritz Ashley              More Than  7           18:39.7    5:12:29.5      4:37.3

   20    234  Stone Sari                  More Than  7           18:45.2    5:31:14.8      4:42.9

   21    199  Julia Foos                  More Than  7           18:49.2    5:50:04.0      4:46.9

   22    206  Fiocchi India               More Than  7           18:50.3    6:08:54.4      4:48.0



Hinsdale South    Finish Position -    10



  Team Score (places): 317  Team Score (times):    1:15:21.1   Average Time: 15:04.2



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1   1855  Raquel Blumenstein             45           45        14:21.2      14:21.2      0:00.0

    2   1860  Allison Early                  63          108        15:02.8      29:24.0      0:41.5

    3   1861  Ev Eilbert                     65          173        15:07.4      44:31.4      0:46.1

    4   1859  Belle Coffey                   67          240        15:09.8      59:41.3      0:48.6

    5   1866  Izzy Ruiz                      77          317        15:39.7    1:15:21.1      1:18.5

    6   1857  Annie Carroll                  80          397        15:51.7    1:31:12.8      1:30.4

    7   1852  Selena Abu Sewelem            106          503        17:10.8    1:48:23.6      2:49.5

    8   1867  Nandini Sagagopan           More Than  7           19:11.0    2:07:34.7      4:49.7

    9   1862  Emma Janatka                More Than  7           19:58.6    2:27:33.3      5:37.4



Niles West HS    Finish Position -    11



  Team Score (places): 333  Team Score (times):    1:16:06.1   Average Time: 15:13.2



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    529  Kiersten Lee                   55           55        14:42.8      14:42.8      0:00.0

    2    518  Selena Cruz                    61          116        14:56.6      29:39.5      0:13.7

    3    539  Benedith Nano                  68          184        15:11.2      44:50.8      0:28.4

    4    528  Katherine Kriz                 70          254        15:23.8    1:00:14.6      0:40.9

    5    509  Hana Alali                     79          333        15:51.4    1:16:06.1      1:08.5

    6    540  Caitlyn O'Brien                94          427        16:24.0    1:32:30.2      1:41.1

    7    554  Zainab Siddiqui                95          522        16:27.0    1:48:57.2      1:44.1

    8    535  Karina Mora                 More Than  7           16:39.8    2:05:37.0      1:56.9

    9    506  Julie Ableson               More Than  7           16:40.3    2:22:17.4      1:57.4

   10    556  Campbell Stepan             More Than  7           16:55.8    2:39:13.2      2:12.9

   11    526  Erin Kinaci                 More Than  7           16:55.9    2:56:09.1      2:13.0

   12    544  Alicia Parmar               More Than  7           16:56.1    3:13:05.3      2:13.2

   13    555  Manisha Singh               More Than  7           16:57.9    3:30:03.3      2:15.1

   14    549  Maria Quizphi               More Than  7           17:03.8    3:47:07.1      2:20.9

   15    513  Venessa Bittar              More Than  7           17:10.4    4:04:17.5      2:27.5

   16    511  Emily Anthanasiou           More Than  7           17:12.2    4:21:29.7      2:29.3

   17    553  Jennifer Rebollar           More Than  7           17:16.6    4:38:46.4      2:33.7

   18    516  Isabelle De La Cruz         More Than  7           17:21.9    4:56:08.3      2:39.0

   19    562  Ryan Wallace                More Than  7           17:25.5    5:13:33.8      2:42.6

   20    532  Nuha Mahmood                More Than  7           17:25.5    5:30:59.4      2:42.6

   21    530  Kamila Louafi               More Than  7           17:34.6    5:48:34.1      2:51.7

   22    536  Stephanie Mudreac           More Than  7           17:38.1    6:06:12.2      2:55.3

   23    517  Hanna Choubkha              More Than  7           17:50.0    6:24:02.3      3:07.2

   24    519  Jennine Darwish             More Than  7           17:56.8    6:41:59.2      3:13.9

   25    542  Denisse Orteza              More Than  7           17:57.8    6:59:57.1      3:14.9

   26    525  Maureen Khoshaba            More Than  7           18:10.6    7:18:07.7      3:27.7

   27    538  Cathy Murdreac              More Than  7           18:33.3    7:36:41.1      3:50.4

   28    520  Britnye Dickson             More Than  7           18:41.4    7:55:22.5      3:58.5

   29    546  Marisol Patino              More Than  7           18:47.1    8:14:09.7      4:04.3

   30    561  Laura Trinh                 More Than  7           19:04.2    8:33:14.0      4:21.3

   31    548  Tiara Peralta               More Than  7           19:20.0    8:52:34.1      4:37.1

   32    505  Sophia Abdella              More Than  7           19:20.2    9:11:54.3      4:37.3

   33    512  Beryl Belmonte              More Than  7           19:46.1    9:31:40.4      5:03.2

   34    510  Sadiyah Alam                More Than  7           20:44.4    9:52:24.9      6:01.5

   35    551  Samantha Ratajczyk          More Than  7           21:03.1   10:13:28.0      6:20.2

   36    559  Taral Talati                More Than  7           22:31.2   10:35:59.2      7:48.3

   37    545  Mansi Patel                 More Than  7           23:07.9   10:59:07.2      8:25.1

   38    533  Kozet Marben                More Than  7           23:08.4   11:22:15.6      8:25.5



Bolingbrook HS    Finish Position -    12



  Team Score (places): 336  Team Score (times):    1:16:08.9   Average Time: 15:13.7



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1     32  Arianna Amill                   7            7        12:32.4      12:32.4      0:00.0

    2     42  Megan Hufnagle                 75           82        15:29.8      28:02.2      2:57.4

    3     48  Kate Riha                      83          165        15:57.8      44:00.0      3:25.3

    4     52  Jasmine Rosado                 85          250        16:02.6    1:00:02.7      3:30.2

    5     34  Melissa Bruce                  86          336        16:06.1    1:16:08.9      3:33.7

    6     57  Emily Strafaci                 91          427        16:19.8    1:32:28.8      3:47.4

    7     53  Marina Salas                   97          524        16:38.9    1:49:07.7      4:06.5

    8     58  Kaitlyn Svinning            More Than  7           17:37.8    2:06:45.5      5:05.4

    9     47  Jessica Pearson             More Than  7           17:41.7    2:24:27.3      5:09.3

   10     38  Savanna Di Costanzo         More Than  7           17:55.7    2:42:23.0      5:23.2

   11     44  Jessica Lozano              More Than  7           18:26.8    3:00:49.8      5:54.3

   12     45  Melanie Naranjo             More Than  7           19:01.9    3:19:51.8      6:29.5



Homewood-Flossmoor HS    Finish Position -    13



  Team Score (places): 349  Team Score (times):    1:17:00.2   Average Time: 15:24.0



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    320  Kaylin Searles                 27           27        13:30.6      13:30.6      0:00.0

    2    311  Payton Gallery                 71           98        15:24.9      28:55.6      1:54.3

    3    323  Cameron Williams               81          179        15:56.3      44:51.9      2:25.7

    4    324  Paige Williams                 82          261        15:57.4    1:00:49.4      2:26.8

    5    321  Josha Thomas                   88          349        16:10.7    1:17:00.2      2:40.1

    6    308  Brianna Callahan               89          438        16:12.3    1:33:12.6      2:41.7

    7    313  Lina Jursa                    111          549        17:59.0    1:51:11.6      4:28.3

    8    322  Chloe Walls                 More Than  7           18:30.2    2:09:41.9      4:59.6

    9    317  Andrea Ramirez              More Than  7           18:56.0    2:28:37.9      5:25.3

   10    307  Alana Brown                 More Than  7           20:26.0    2:49:04.0      6:55.4

   11    312  Alissa Harris               More Than  7           23:38.3    3:12:42.4     10:07.7



Minooka    Finish Position -    14



  Team Score (places): 389  Team Score (times):    1:18:35.9   Average Time: 15:43.1



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    394  Nicole Lovato                  50           50        14:28.9      14:28.9      0:00.0

    2    374  Abby Burrs                     72          122        15:27.3      29:56.2      0:58.3

    3    412  Mackenzie Singer               78          200        15:43.9      45:40.1      1:14.9

    4    390  Vanessa Katrandjiev            93          293        16:23.8    1:02:04.0      1:54.8

    5    380  Kathryn Drey                   96          389        16:31.8    1:18:35.9      2:02.9

    6    399  Jordan McGee                   98          487        16:40.2    1:35:16.1      2:11.3

    7    407  Grace Richardson              107          594        17:11.4    1:52:27.6      2:42.4

    8    398  Abbie Mason                 More Than  7           17:46.7    2:10:14.3      3:17.7

    9    373  Lisa Breen                  More Than  7           18:22.0    2:28:36.4      3:53.1

   10    378  Elizabeth Cook              More Than  7           18:37.9    2:47:14.3      4:09.0

   11    389  Natalie Johnson             More Than  7           20:00.5    3:07:14.9      5:31.5



Evanston HS    Finish Position -    15



  Team Score (places): 492  Team Score (times):    1:23:18.6   Average Time: 16:39.7



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    121  Jennifer Rodriguez             90           90        16:15.3      16:15.3      0:00.0

    2    123  Mia Singleton                  99          189        16:42.7      32:58.0      0:27.3

    3    133  Emma Urdangen                 100          289        16:44.8      49:42.9      0:29.5

    4    125  Julia Smith                   101          390        16:47.6    1:06:30.5      0:32.3

    5    115  Ruth Ostrreicher              102          492        16:48.0    1:23:18.6      0:32.7

    6     71  Flannery Cusick               103          595        16:54.0    1:40:12.7      0:38.6

    7    109  Elinor Montgomery             104          699        16:56.9    1:57:09.6      0:41.6

    8     95  Annie Krumholz              More Than  7           17:16.5    2:14:26.1      1:01.1

    9     64  Malaika Bergner             More Than  7           17:25.5    2:31:51.7      1:10.2

   10    127  Emma Stein                  More Than  7           17:25.8    2:49:17.6      1:10.4

   11    130  Maria Avilana Tafolla-G     More Than  7           20:55.0    3:10:12.6      4:39.7

   12    103  Katherine Linehan           More Than  7           20:55.5    3:31:08.2      4:40.2

   13    106  Jasmine Medina              More Than  7           23:08.9    3:54:17.2      6:53.6



Amos Alonzo Stagg HS    Finish Position -    16



  Team Score (places): 501  Team Score (times):    1:24:34.9   Average Time: 16:54.9



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1     10  Kylie Gaeta                    87           87        16:09.7      16:09.7      0:00.0

    2     15  Kathie Lough                   92          179        16:23.4      32:33.1      0:13.7

    3      1  Yasmeen Abuhayyeh             105          284        17:06.0      49:39.1      0:56.3

    4     30  Alicia Szewczyk               108          392        17:24.8    1:07:04.0      1:15.1

    5     25  Dana Sallouha                 109          501        17:30.8    1:24:34.9      1:21.1

    6      6  Tala Dissi                    110          611        17:49.3    1:42:24.2      1:39.6

    7     29  Amelia Szczerba               112          723        18:05.2    2:00:29.5      1:55.5

    8      5  Jessica Delira              More Than  7           18:34.6    2:19:04.2      2:24.9

    9     26  Samantha Sherman            More Than  7           19:30.3    2:38:34.5      3:20.6

   10      8  Jessica Fajardo             More Than  7           20:13.3    2:58:47.8      4:03.6



Latin School    Finish Position - Inc.



  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    342  Alice Pharm                 Less Than  5           22:45.5      22:45.5      0:00.0



Marian Catholic HS    Finish Position - Inc.



  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    359  Andrea Nowakowski           Less Than  5           16:18.7      16:18.7      0:00.0

    2    362  Abigail Sanchez             Less Than  5           17:58.5      34:17.2      1:39.7

    3    366  Kayla Sydnor                Less Than  5           20:34.1      54:51.4      4:15.4