Hornet-Red Devil Invitational

September 03, 2016


Results By River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1    177  Lindsey Payne         Glenbard West                           17:11.8  5:44/M        

    2      2    415  Ashley Tutt           Minooka                                 17:20.2  5:47/M        

    3      3    154  Katelynne Hart        Glenbard West                           17:28.5  5:49/M        

    4      4    375  Mackenzie Callahan    Minooka                                 17:35.2  5:52/M        

    5      5    411  Emily Shelton         Minooka                                 17:48.6  5:56/M        

    6      6    156  Katie Hohe            Glenbard West                           17:55.8  5:58/M        

    7  (< 5)    296  Reilly Revord         Hinsdale Central                        17:59.7  6:00/M        

    8      7   1541  Sara Atkins           Wheaton Warrenville South               18:01.3  6:00/M        

    9      8   1566  Allison McGrath       Wheaton Warrenville South               18:07.4  6:02/M        

   10      9    455  Caitlin Horn          Neuqua Valley HS                        18:27.3  6:09/M        

   11     10    107  Enyaeva Michelin      Evanston HS                             18:30.2  6:10/M        

   12     11    581  Liz Lechowicz         Palatine                                18:32.8  6:11/M        

   13     12    417  Vivian Van Eck        Minooka                                 18:35.8  6:12/M        

   14     13   2000  Terri Scarlett        Metea Valley High School                18:39.0  6:13/M        

   15     14    215  Veronica Kriss        Highland Park HS                        18:42.3  6:14/M        

   16     15     74  Emma Dzwierzynski     Evanston HS                             18:43.9  6:14/M        

   17     16    143  Chloe Connolly        Glenbard West                           18:45.3  6:15/M        

   18     17    171  Janie Nabholz         Glenbard West                           18:45.3  6:15/M        

   19     18   1910  Caroline Fix          New Trier                               18:49.8  6:16/M        

   20     19   1981  Leana Goldman         Metea Valley High School                18:52.0  6:17/M        

   21     20    564  Anna Buckstaff        Palatine                                18:59.5  6:20/M        

   22     21    448  Keara Ginell          Neuqua Valley HS                        19:00.4  6:20/M        

   23     22   1977  Nicki Cast            Metea Valley High School                19:02.0  6:21/M        

   24     23   1834  Alana Austin          Naperville Central                      19:02.0  6:21/M        

   25     24   1907  Grace Fagan           New Trier                               19:10.7  6:23/M        

   26     25    500  Brynne Winiarski      Neuqua Valley HS                        19:10.9  6:23/M        

   27     26   1926  Cara Keleher          New Trier                               19:13.1  6:24/M        

   28     27   1808  Meghan Donovan        Naperville Central                      19:14.4  6:25/M        

   29     28    608  Zayana Cabrerra       Whitney Young                           19:14.7  6:25/M        

   30     29   1942  Savannah Noethlich    New Trier                               19:15.4  6:25/M        

   31     30    471  Sofia Medina          Neuqua Valley HS                        19:18.6  6:26/M        

   32     31    459  Caroline Johnson      Neuqua Valley HS                        19:19.5  6:26/M        

   33     32   1835  Carolyn Carpenter     Naperville Central                      19:24.6  6:28/M        

   34     33    596  Lauryn Simons         Palatine                                19:24.6  6:28/M        

   35     34   2008  Keely Weber           Metea Valley High School                19:26.0  6:29/M        

   36     35   1964  Caroline Trukenbrod   New Trier                               19:27.2  6:29/M        

   37     36    383  Emily Ellis           Minooka                                 19:27.3  6:29/M        

   38     37   1995  Katie North           Metea Valley High School                19:28.0  6:29/M        

   39     38   1817  Victoria Mineo        Naperville Central                      19:28.9  6:29/M        

   40     39    484  Sarah Riser           Neuqua Valley HS                        19:29.9  6:30/M        

   41     40   1979  Megan Fichte          Metea Valley High School                19:30.0  6:30/M        

   42     41    418  Sarah Weed            Minooka                                 19:32.0  6:31/M        

   43     42    184  Marika Tammaru        Glenbard West                           19:33.4  6:31/M        

   44     43    128  Samantha Steman       Evanston HS                             19:36.7  6:32/M        

   45     44    240  Kaitlyn Twadell       Highland Park HS                        19:42.8  6:34/M        

   46     45    598  Izzeh Stankiewicz     Palatine                                19:44.6  6:35/M        

   47     46    572  Jaclyn Frank          Palatine                                19:45.7  6:35/M        

   48     47   1840  Lucy Jensen           Naperville Central                      19:48.9  6:36/M        

   49     48     43  Alyssa Kucan          Bolingbrook HS                          19:49.9  6:36/M        

   50     49   1827  Natalie Sarris        Naperville Central                      19:50.7  6:37/M        

   51     50    385  Katelyn Gall          Minooka                                 19:52.0  6:37/M        

   52     51   1949  Meagan Rittmanic      New Trier                               19:54.2  6:38/M        

   53     52   1967  Rachel Weix           New Trier                               19:57.4  6:39/M        

   54     53    113  Eavan Norman          Evanston HS                             20:01.2  6:40/M        

   55     54   1545  Emily Christensen     Wheaton Warrenville South               20:01.3  6:40/M        

   56  (> 7)    400  Ali Mondrella         Minooka                                 20:03.2  6:41/M        

   57     55    160  Claire Kenwood        Glenbard West                           20:05.1  6:42/M        

   58     56   1815  Claudia Mallin        Naperville Central                      20:05.5  6:42/M        

   59  (> 7)   1914  Molly Gallagher       New Trier                               20:06.4  6:42/M        

   60  (> 7)   1787  Maddy Engels          Naperville Central                      20:09.6  6:43/M        

   61     57    487  Erin Sahm             Neuqua Valley HS                        20:12.5  6:44/M        

   62  (> 7)    489  Isabella Serna        Neuqua Valley HS                        20:12.8  6:44/M        

   63  (> 7)   1939  Natalie Marsh         New Trier                               20:13.1  6:44/M        

   64  (> 7)   1800  Ellen Spencer         Naperville Central                      20:13.2  6:44/M        

   65     58    622  Ellie Odom            Whitney Young                           20:14.5  6:45/M        

   66     59     54  Madison Shroda        Bolingbrook HS                          20:16.2  6:45/M        

   67  (> 7)    450  Paige Hardy           Neuqua Valley HS                        20:16.6  6:45/M        

   68  (> 7)    503  Amirah Yessafou       Neuqua Valley HS                        20:17.3  6:46/M        

   69     60     41  Natalia Hernandez     Bolingbrook HS                          20:20.9  6:47/M        

   70     61    111  Grace Naquin          Evanston HS                             20:30.0  6:50/M        

   71  (> 7)    499  Meghna Vijayan        Neuqua Valley HS                        20:34.4  6:51/M        

   72     62    314  Elizabeth Lampley     Homewood-Flossmoor HS                   20:37.4  6:52/M        

   73     63    337  Laura Katunas         Latin School                            20:37.6  6:52/M        

   74  (> 7)    462  Hailey Kingsbury      Neuqua Valley HS                        20:41.4  6:54/M        

   75  (> 7)    391  Olivia Kics           Minooka                                 20:45.0  6:55/M        

   76  (> 7)   1900  Katelyn Cody          New Trier                               20:46.1  6:55/M        

   77  (> 7)   1958  Marguerite Solberg    New Trier                               20:50.0  6:57/M        

   78     64    629  Eleanor Sherline      Whitney Young                           20:51.0  6:57/M        

   79     65    228  Morgan Nelis          Highland Park HS                        20:54.1  6:58/M        

   80     66    566  Stephanie Burciaga    Palatine                                20:56.2  6:59/M        

   81  (> 7)   1963  Eliza Tilson          New Trier                               20:59.0  7:00/M        

   82     67   1858  Neha Chinwalla        Hinsdale South                          21:07.8  7:02/M        

   83  (> 7)   1943  Laura Nusekabel       New Trier                               21:08.2  7:03/M        

   84     68   1578  Maggie Podell         Wheaton Warrenville South               21:08.9  7:03/M        

   85  (> 7)    382  Katelyn Egetimeier    Minooka                                 21:11.3  7:04/M        

   86     69   1561  Allyson Loar          Wheaton Warrenville South               21:13.4  7:04/M        

   87     70    336  Liza Kaniewski        Latin School                            21:13.5  7:04/M        

   88     71    531  Merima MacKic         Niles West HS                           21:16.5  7:05/M        

   89     72    346  Kathryn Stender       Latin School                            21:18.6  7:06/M        

   90     73     91  Gabrielle Horton      Evanston HS                             21:21.4  7:07/M        

   91  (> 7)   1806  Emily Blank           Naperville Central                      21:25.7  7:08/M        

   92  (> 7)    474  Megan Ng              Neuqua Valley HS                        21:26.1  7:09/M        

   93     74   1980  Becky Gabriel         Metea Valley High School                21:28.0  7:09/M        

   94  (> 7)   1814  Caroline Lott         Naperville Central                      21:36.8  7:12/M        

   95  (> 7)    416  Kaylee Tutt           Minooka                                 21:40.1  7:13/M        

   96     75    208  Robin Israel          Highland Park HS                        21:40.9  7:13/M        

   97     76    611  Helena Dickens        Whitney Young                           21:40.9  7:13/M        

   98     77    345  Sarah Silverman       Latin School                            21:41.5  7:14/M        

   99  (> 7)    149  Alexa Fausey          Glenbard West                           21:43.5  7:14/M        

  100  (> 7)   1970  Emily Wong            New Trier                               21:51.9  7:17/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101     78    514  Viana Chau            Niles West HS                           21:53.1  7:18/M        

  102  (> 7)   1898  Mary Cassato          New Trier                               21:53.4  7:18/M        

  103     79    626  Alessa Ringo          Whitney Young                           21:56.1  7:19/M        

  104  (> 7)    395  Allison Lyman         Minooka                                 21:56.6  7:19/M        

  105     80     19  Lauren Oh             Amos Alonzo Stagg HS                    21:58.3  7:19/M        

  106     81   1550  Jasmine Ewing         Wheaton Warrenville South               21:58.6  7:19/M        

  107     82     87  Zoe Hadley            Evanston HS                             21:58.8  7:19/M        

  108  (> 7)    372  Sydney Andreano       Minooka                                 21:59.6  7:20/M        

  109  (> 7)   1845  Joanna McCormack      Naperville Central                      22:00.1  7:20/M        

  110  (> 7)    180  Olivia Rosley         Glenbard West                           22:00.5  7:20/M        

  111  (> 7)    456  Celina Huang          Neuqua Valley HS                        22:01.5  7:20/M        

  112     83   1864  Rebecca Lowery        Hinsdale South                          22:03.7  7:21/M        

  113     84      4  Samantha Curtin       Amos Alonzo Stagg HS                    22:04.5  7:21/M        

  114  (> 7)   1822  Esther Park           Naperville Central                      22:05.2  7:22/M        

  115  (> 7)    122  Elinor Rosenberg      Evanston HS                             22:06.0  7:22/M        

  116     85    625  Iris Postma           Whitney Young                           22:06.1  7:22/M        

  117     86    543  Diana Panoutsos       Niles West HS                           22:06.5  7:22/M        

  118     87    330  Madeline Cohen        Latin School                            22:07.5  7:22/M        

  119     88     55  Hannah Smith          Bolingbrook HS                          22:10.2  7:23/M        

  120  (> 7)    502  Molly Wynveen         Neuqua Valley HS                        22:11.4  7:24/M        

  121  (> 7)   1897  Lily Carley           New Trier                               22:12.5  7:24/M        

  122     89     11  Jennifer Guzman       Amos Alonzo Stagg HS                    22:15.5  7:25/M        

  123     90    550  Kailyn Ralon          Niles West HS                           22:17.1  7:26/M        

  124  (> 7)   1816  Erin McHugh           Naperville Central                      22:17.9  7:26/M        

  125  (> 7)   1934  Caroline Lesniak      New Trier                               22:18.7  7:26/M        

  126  (> 7)   1833  Virginia Aabram       Naperville Central                      22:20.3  7:27/M        

  127  (> 7)   1896  Nora Cahill           New Trier                               22:20.7  7:27/M        

  128     91   1863  Elizabeth Lowery      Hinsdale South                          22:21.0  7:27/M        

  129     92    541  Jennifer Oribello     Niles West HS                           22:21.4  7:27/M        

  130     93   1870  Kiki Twardosz         Hinsdale South                          22:21.6  7:27/M        

  131  (> 7)   1892  Annie Bingham         New Trier                               22:22.7  7:27/M        

  132     94    236  Lauren Shotts         Highland Park HS                        22:23.8  7:28/M        

  133  (> 7)    137  Eloise Wesenberg      Evanston HS                             22:26.0  7:29/M        

  134     95   1865  Emma Ririe            Hinsdale South                          22:26.0  7:29/M        

  135  (> 7)   1832  Molly Vetter          Naperville Central                      22:28.7  7:29/M        

  136  (> 7)    432  Emeli Brewer          Neuqua Valley HS                        22:29.8  7:30/M        

  137  (> 7)    167  Madeleine Manas       Glenbard West                           22:29.9  7:30/M        

  138  (> 7)   1851  Jane Szymanski        Naperville Central                      22:30.4  7:30/M        

  139  (> 7)   1824  Emma Plum             Naperville Central                      22:33.8  7:31/M        

  140  (> 7)    112  Emma Newsham          Evanston HS                             22:35.0  7:32/M        

  141  (> 7)    166  Jana Manalo           Glenbard West                           22:35.4  7:32/M        

  142  (> 7)   1965  Alyssa Ulbert         New Trier                               22:45.9  7:35/M        

  143  (> 7)   1901  Hailey Collins        New Trier                               22:46.2  7:35/M        

  144     96    334  Anika Jagasia         Latin School                            22:47.3  7:36/M        

  145     97     13  Ada Kanapskyte        Amos Alonzo Stagg HS                    22:48.4  7:36/M        

  146  (> 7)    152  Lisette Gonzalez      Glenbard West                           22:50.3  7:37/M        

  147  (> 7)    419  Lauren Widlowski      Minooka                                 22:50.9  7:37/M        

  148  (> 7)    381  Madilyn Dunnagan      Minooka                                 22:51.4  7:37/M        

  149  (> 7)    176  Annie Pasterz         Glenbard West                           22:53.1  7:38/M        

  150     98    315  Morgan Murphy         Homewood-Flossmoor HS                   22:54.2  7:38/M        

  151     99    557  Claire Stepan         Niles West HS                           22:58.9  7:39/M        

  152  (> 7)   1941  Rani Mehta            New Trier                               22:59.5  7:40/M        

  153  (> 7)    186  Bailey Ytterdahl      Glenbard West                           22:59.6  7:40/M        

  154  (> 7)   1823  Katie Peterson        Naperville Central                      23:01.3  7:40/M        

  155  (> 7)   1927  Courtney Ketchum      New Trier                               23:05.4  7:42/M        

  156  (> 7)   1950  Sarah Rocap           New Trier                               23:05.8  7:42/M        

  157    100     16  Rachel McCallion      Amos Alonzo Stagg HS                    23:06.4  7:42/M        

  158  (> 7)   1891  Brooke Berceau        New Trier                               23:06.8  7:42/M        

  159  (> 7)    492  Lauren Sienko         Neuqua Valley HS                        23:07.8  7:42/M        

  160    101    364  Gisele Smith          Marian Catholic HS                      23:08.2  7:43/M        

  161  (> 7)   1905  Drew Dolby            New Trier                               23:09.8  7:43/M        

  162    102    623  Veronica Ortiz        Whitney Young                           23:10.5  7:43/M        

  163  (> 7)    159  Jenna Kelly           Glenbard West                           23:12.4  7:44/M        

  164  (> 7)   1902  Elizabeth Cudmore     New Trier                               23:14.0  7:45/M        

  165  (> 7)    396  Bailey Lyman          Minooka                                 23:14.3  7:45/M        

  166  (> 7)    124  Abigail Skinner       Evanston HS                             23:14.9  7:45/M        

  167  (> 7)    414  Megan Stevenson       Minooka                                 23:15.4  7:45/M        

  168  (> 7)    442  Avni Dave             Neuqua Valley HS                        23:17.2  7:46/M        

  169  (> 7)    481  Molly Pierce          Neuqua Valley HS                        23:17.4  7:46/M        

  170  (> 7)   1960  Katie Stempel         New Trier                               23:20.4  7:47/M        

  171  (> 7)    433  Crystal Calkins       Neuqua Valley HS                        23:21.3  7:47/M        

  172    103    363  Evelyn Santillan      Marian Catholic HS                      23:22.5  7:47/M        

  173    104    203  Alyssa Guiterrez      Highland Park HS                        23:25.1  7:48/M        

  174  (> 7)    392  Thresa Korczak        Minooka                                 23:25.1  7:48/M        

  175  (> 7)     99  Alexis Larson         Evanston HS                             23:25.2  7:48/M        

  176  (> 7)   1915  Mae Garland           New Trier                               23:26.2  7:49/M        

  177  (> 7)   1906  Daphne Donnally       New Trier                               23:26.6  7:49/M        

  178  (> 7)   1944  Emilie Petterson      New Trier                               23:27.6  7:49/M        

  179    105    319  Alyssa Rosales        Homewood-Flossmoor HS                   23:28.1  7:49/M        

  180  (> 7)    632  Zoe Strong            Whitney Young                           23:28.4  7:49/M        

  181    106     51  Emily Romero          Bolingbrook HS                          23:30.9  7:50/M        

  182    107    523  Jessica Kalathil      Niles West HS                           23:31.2  7:50/M        

  183  (> 7)   1951  Rachel Ruzumna        New Trier                               23:32.4  7:51/M        

  184    108    356  Lisette Kelly         Marian Catholic HS                      23:35.0  7:52/M        

  185  (> 7)     93  Lia Kelly             Evanston HS                             23:39.7  7:53/M        

  186    109    367  Haley Taylor          Marian Catholic HS                      23:39.7  7:53/M        

  187  (> 7)   1945  Ann Pigott            New Trier                               23:41.4  7:54/M        

  188  (> 7)     96  Cassidy Kuebbeler     Evanston HS                             23:42.8  7:54/M        

  189  (> 7)   1893  Melissa Bingham       New Trier                               23:44.9  7:55/M        

  190  (> 7)     92  Caroline Jacobs       Evanston HS                             23:46.0  7:55/M        

  191  (> 7)   1929  Awatramani Kiran      New Trier                               23:49.3  7:56/M        

  192  (> 7)    458  Sonia John            Neuqua Valley HS                        23:50.0  7:57/M        

  193  (> 7)    472  Colleen Moauro        Neuqua Valley HS                        23:50.8  7:57/M        

  194  (> 7)   1948  Anne Ridder           New Trier                               23:50.9  7:57/M        

  195    110    351  Ashley Brown          Marian Catholic HS                      23:53.2  7:58/M        

  196  (> 7)     77  Hazel Fillmore-Brady  Evanston HS                             23:53.6  7:58/M        

  197  (> 7)    401  Adi Murphy            Minooka                                 24:00.6  8:00/M        

  198    111    360  Natalia Prato         Marian Catholic HS                      24:04.6  8:01/M        

  199  (> 7)    146  Amanda Dumerer        Glenbard West                           24:04.7  8:01/M        

  200  (> 7)    560  Angel Thomas          Niles West HS                           24:07.1  8:02/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  201  (> 7)   1940  Grace McManus         New Trier                               24:14.5  8:05/M        

  202  (> 7)   1916  Jennifer Gattuso      New Trier                               24:14.8  8:05/M        

  203  (> 7)   1908  Helen Fagan           New Trier                               24:16.6  8:05/M        

  204  (> 7)    521  Lizbeth Garcia-Gil    Niles West HS                           24:17.8  8:06/M        

  205    112    230  Allison Pine          Highland Park HS                        24:20.6  8:07/M        

  206  (> 7)    144  Rebekah Crail         Glenbard West                           24:22.0  8:07/M        

  207  (> 7)    163  Lindsay Lifka         Glenbard West                           24:26.5  8:09/M        

  208    113    318  Victoria Richardson   Homewood-Flossmoor HS                   24:31.5  8:10/M        

  209  (> 7)    182  Emma Siemsen          Glenbard West                           24:31.7  8:10/M        

  210  (> 7)    162  Morgan Lemke          Glenbard West                           24:32.5  8:11/M        

  211    114   1575  Elizabeth Nordmark    Wheaton Warrenville South               24:32.7  8:11/M        

  212  (> 7)    174  Jennifer Orozco       Glenbard West                           24:37.6  8:12/M        

  213    115    339  Maddy Molina          Latin School                            24:43.6  8:14/M        

  214  (> 7)    634  Nicole Wojnowski      Whitney Young                           24:45.9  8:15/M        

  215  (> 7)    142  Sarah Cholewinski     Glenbard West                           24:52.3  8:17/M        

  216  (> 7)     67  Megan Chambers        Evanston HS                             25:06.0  8:22/M        

  217  (> 7)   1936  Rebecca Levy          New Trier                               25:06.1  8:22/M        

  218  (> 7)   1924  Mia Kalt              New Trier                               25:09.7  8:23/M        

  219  (> 7)   1890  Jessica Alt           New Trier                               25:11.9  8:24/M        

  220  (> 7)   1899  Nina Chatrath         New Trier                               25:13.3  8:24/M        

  221  (> 7)    328  Grace Coberly         Latin School                            25:28.6  8:29/M        

  222  (> 7)    202  Hannah Goodman        Highland Park HS                        25:35.1  8:32/M        

  223  (> 7)     82  Autumn Gates          Evanston HS                             25:38.4  8:33/M        

  224  (> 7)     98  Zoe Kurtzer           Evanston HS                             25:38.6  8:33/M        

  225  (> 7)    213  Bernstein Kenzie      Highland Park HS                        25:53.8  8:38/M        

  226  (> 7)   1930  Sophia Feinerman      New Trier                               26:08.5  8:43/M        

  227  (> 7)     90  Olivia Holland        Evanston HS                             26:14.0  8:45/M        

  228    116    309  Rachel Carr           Homewood-Flossmoor HS                   26:14.8  8:45/M        

  229    117     20  Jessica Packett       Amos Alonzo Stagg HS                    26:33.5  8:51/M        

  230  (> 7)     65  Flora Bloc            Evanston HS                             26:49.4  8:56/M        

  231  (> 7)     83  Mia Gates             Evanston HS                             26:53.8  8:58/M        

  232  (> 7)    126  Clara Stein           Evanston HS                             26:56.1  8:59/M        

  233    118    310  Lauren Davidson       Homewood-Flossmoor HS                   26:59.1  9:00/M        

  234  (> 7)     70  Sarah Craig           Evanston HS                             27:25.3  9:08/M        

  235    119     21  Jessica Pantoja       Amos Alonzo Stagg HS                    27:28.9  9:09/M        

  236  (> 7)    108  Emma Milner-Gorvine   Evanston HS                             27:44.0  9:15/M        

  237  (> 7)     94  Kendra Klamm          Evanston HS                             27:47.1  9:16/M        

  238  (> 7)     80  Helen Frieman         Evanston HS                             28:10.0  9:23/M        

  239  (> 7)     79  Naama Friedman        Evanston HS                             28:14.0  9:25/M        

  240  (> 7)    139  Abigail Wolfe         Evanston HS                             29:00.2  9:40/M        

  241  (> 7)    132  Maeve Thomas          Evanston HS                             29:03.6  9:41/M        

Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls


Glenbard West    Finish Position -     1



  Team Score (places):  43  Team Score (times):    1:30:07.0   Average Time: 18:01.4



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    177  Lindsey Payne                   1            1        17:11.8      17:11.8      0:00.0

    2    154  Katelynne Hart                  3            4        17:28.5      34:40.3      0:16.6

    3    156  Katie Hohe                      6           10        17:55.8      52:36.2      0:44.0

    4    143  Chloe Connolly                 16           26        18:45.3    1:11:21.6      1:33.5

    5    171  Janie Nabholz                  17           43        18:45.3    1:30:07.0      1:33.5

    6    184  Marika Tammaru                 42           85        19:33.4    1:49:40.4      2:21.6

    7    160  Claire Kenwood                 55          140        20:05.1    2:09:45.6      2:53.3

    8    149  Alexa Fausey                More Than  7           21:43.5    2:31:29.2      4:31.6

    9    180  Olivia Rosley               More Than  7           22:00.5    2:53:29.7      4:48.6

   10    167  Madeleine Manas             More Than  7           22:29.9    3:15:59.6      5:18.0

   11    166  Jana Manalo                 More Than  7           22:35.4    3:38:35.0      5:23.6

   12    152  Lisette Gonzalez            More Than  7           22:50.3    4:01:25.4      5:38.5

   13    176  Annie Pasterz               More Than  7           22:53.1    4:24:18.6      5:41.3

   14    186  Bailey Ytterdahl            More Than  7           22:59.6    4:47:18.2      5:47.7

   15    159  Jenna Kelly                 More Than  7           23:12.4    5:10:30.7      6:00.6

   16    146  Amanda Dumerer              More Than  7           24:04.7    5:34:35.4      6:52.9

   17    144  Rebekah Crail               More Than  7           24:22.0    5:58:57.5      7:10.1

   18    163  Lindsay Lifka               More Than  7           24:26.5    6:23:24.0      7:14.7

   19    182  Emma Siemsen                More Than  7           24:31.7    6:47:55.8      7:19.8

   20    162  Morgan Lemke                More Than  7           24:32.5    7:12:28.3      7:20.6

   21    174  Jennifer Orozco             More Than  7           24:37.6    7:37:05.9      7:25.7

   22    142  Sarah Cholewinski           More Than  7           24:52.3    8:01:58.3      7:40.5



Minooka    Finish Position -     2



  Team Score (places):  59  Team Score (times):    1:30:47.3   Average Time: 18:09.4



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    415  Ashley Tutt                     2            2        17:20.2      17:20.2      0:00.0

    2    375  Mackenzie Callahan              4            6        17:35.2      34:55.5      0:15.0

    3    411  Emily Shelton                   5           11        17:48.6      52:44.1      0:28.3

    4    417  Vivian Van Eck                 12           23        18:35.8    1:11:19.9      1:15.5

    5    383  Emily Ellis                    36           59        19:27.3    1:30:47.3      2:07.1

    6    418  Sarah Weed                     41          100        19:32.0    1:50:19.3      2:11.8

    7    385  Katelyn Gall                   50          150        19:52.0    2:10:11.4      2:31.7

    8    400  Ali Mondrella               More Than  7           20:03.2    2:30:14.6      2:42.9

    9    391  Olivia Kics                 More Than  7           20:45.0    2:50:59.7      3:24.8

   10    382  Katelyn Egetimeier          More Than  7           21:11.3    3:12:11.0      3:51.0

   11    416  Kaylee Tutt                 More Than  7           21:40.1    3:33:51.1      4:19.9

   12    395  Allison Lyman               More Than  7           21:56.6    3:55:47.8      4:36.4

   13    372  Sydney Andreano             More Than  7           21:59.6    4:17:47.5      4:39.4

   14    419  Lauren Widlowski            More Than  7           22:50.9    4:40:38.5      5:30.7

   15    381  Madilyn Dunnagan            More Than  7           22:51.4    5:03:29.9      5:31.2

   16    396  Bailey Lyman                More Than  7           23:14.3    5:26:44.3      5:54.1

   17    414  Megan Stevenson             More Than  7           23:15.4    5:49:59.7      5:55.1

   18    392  Thresa Korczak              More Than  7           23:25.1    6:13:24.9      6:04.9

   19    401  Adi Murphy                  More Than  7           24:00.6    6:37:25.6      6:40.4



Neuqua Valley HS    Finish Position -     3



  Team Score (places): 116  Team Score (times):    1:35:17.0   Average Time: 19:03.4



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    455  Caitlin Horn                    9            9        18:27.3      18:27.3      0:00.0

    2    448  Keara Ginell                   21           30        19:00.4      37:27.8      0:33.1

    3    500  Brynne Winiarski               25           55        19:10.9      56:38.8      0:43.6

    4    471  Sofia Medina                   30           85        19:18.6    1:15:57.4      0:51.3

    5    459  Caroline Johnson               31          116        19:19.5    1:35:17.0      0:52.1

    6    484  Sarah Riser                    39          155        19:29.9    1:54:46.9      1:02.5

    7    487  Erin Sahm                      57          212        20:12.5    2:14:59.5      1:45.1

    8    489  Isabella Serna              More Than  7           20:12.8    2:35:12.3      1:45.4

    9    450  Paige Hardy                 More Than  7           20:16.6    2:55:29.0      1:49.3

   10    503  Amirah Yessafou             More Than  7           20:17.3    3:15:46.3      1:49.9

   11    499  Meghna Vijayan              More Than  7           20:34.4    3:36:20.8      2:07.1

   12    462  Hailey Kingsbury            More Than  7           20:41.4    3:57:02.3      2:14.1

   13    474  Megan Ng                    More Than  7           21:26.1    4:18:28.4      2:58.7

   14    456  Celina Huang                More Than  7           22:01.5    4:40:30.0      3:34.2

   15    502  Molly Wynveen               More Than  7           22:11.4    5:02:41.4      3:44.1

   16    432  Emeli Brewer                More Than  7           22:29.8    5:25:11.3      4:02.5

   17    492  Lauren Sienko               More Than  7           23:07.8    5:48:19.2      4:40.4

   18    442  Avni Dave                   More Than  7           23:17.2    6:11:36.4      4:49.8

   19    481  Molly Pierce                More Than  7           23:17.4    6:34:53.9      4:50.1

   20    433  Crystal Calkins             More Than  7           23:21.3    6:58:15.3      4:54.0

   21    458  Sonia John                  More Than  7           23:50.0    7:22:05.3      5:22.7

   22    472  Colleen Moauro              More Than  7           23:50.8    7:45:56.2      5:23.5



Metea Valley High School    Finish Position -     4



  Team Score (places): 125  Team Score (times):    1:35:27.0   Average Time: 19:05.4



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1   2000  Terri Scarlett                 13           13        18:39.0      18:39.0      0:00.0

    2   1981  Leana Goldman                  19           32        18:52.0      37:31.0      0:13.0

    3   1977  Nicki Cast                     22           54        19:02.0      56:33.0      0:23.0

    4   2008  Keely Weber                    34           88        19:26.0    1:15:59.0      0:47.0

    5   1995  Katie North                    37          125        19:28.0    1:35:27.0      0:49.0

    6   1979  Megan Fichte                   40          165        19:30.0    1:54:57.0      0:51.0

    7   1980  Becky Gabriel                  74          239        21:28.0    2:16:25.0      2:49.0



New Trier    Finish Position -     5



  Team Score (places): 132  Team Score (times):    1:35:56.3   Average Time: 19:11.2



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1   1910  Caroline Fix                   18           18        18:49.8      18:49.8      0:00.0

    2   1907  Grace Fagan                    24           42        19:10.7      38:00.5      0:20.8

    3   1926  Cara Keleher                   26           68        19:13.1      57:13.6      0:23.3

    4   1942  Savannah Noethlich             29           97        19:15.4    1:16:29.1      0:25.6

    5   1964  Caroline Trukenbrod            35          132        19:27.2    1:35:56.3      0:37.4

    6   1949  Meagan Rittmanic               51          183        19:54.2    1:55:50.5      1:04.3

    7   1967  Rachel Weix                    52          235        19:57.4    2:15:47.9      1:07.5

    8   1914  Molly Gallagher             More Than  7           20:06.4    2:35:54.4      1:16.6

    9   1939  Natalie Marsh               More Than  7           20:13.1    2:56:07.5      1:23.3

   10   1900  Katelyn Cody                More Than  7           20:46.1    3:16:53.7      1:56.3

   11   1958  Marguerite Solberg          More Than  7           20:50.0    3:37:43.8      2:00.2

   12   1963  Eliza Tilson                More Than  7           20:59.0    3:58:42.8      2:09.2

   13   1943  Laura Nusekabel             More Than  7           21:08.2    4:19:51.1      2:18.4

   14   1970  Emily Wong                  More Than  7           21:51.9    4:41:43.0      3:02.1

   15   1898  Mary Cassato                More Than  7           21:53.4    5:03:36.5      3:03.6

   16   1897  Lily Carley                 More Than  7           22:12.5    5:25:49.0      3:22.6

   17   1934  Caroline Lesniak            More Than  7           22:18.7    5:48:07.8      3:28.9

   18   1896  Nora Cahill                 More Than  7           22:20.7    6:10:28.5      3:30.8

   19   1892  Annie Bingham               More Than  7           22:22.7    6:32:51.2      3:32.9

   20   1965  Alyssa Ulbert               More Than  7           22:45.9    6:55:37.2      3:56.1

   21   1901  Hailey Collins              More Than  7           22:46.2    7:18:23.5      3:56.4

   22   1941  Rani Mehta                  More Than  7           22:59.5    7:41:23.0      4:09.6

   23   1927  Courtney Ketchum            More Than  7           23:05.4    8:04:28.4      4:15.6

   24   1950  Sarah Rocap                 More Than  7           23:05.8    8:27:34.3      4:16.0

   25   1891  Brooke Berceau              More Than  7           23:06.8    8:50:41.1      4:17.0

   26   1905  Drew Dolby                  More Than  7           23:09.8    9:13:51.0      4:20.0

   27   1902  Elizabeth Cudmore           More Than  7           23:14.0    9:37:05.1      4:24.2

   28   1960  Katie Stempel               More Than  7           23:20.4   10:00:25.6      4:30.6

   29   1915  Mae Garland                 More Than  7           23:26.2   10:23:51.8      4:36.3

   30   1906  Daphne Donnally             More Than  7           23:26.6   10:47:18.5      4:36.8

   31   1944  Emilie Petterson            More Than  7           23:27.6   11:10:46.1      4:37.8

   32   1951  Rachel Ruzumna              More Than  7           23:32.4   11:34:18.6      4:42.6

   33   1945  Ann Pigott                  More Than  7           23:41.4   11:58:00.0      4:51.6

   34   1893  Melissa Bingham             More Than  7           23:44.9   12:21:45.0      4:55.1

   35   1929  Awatramani Kiran            More Than  7           23:49.3   12:45:34.3      4:59.5

   36   1948  Anne Ridder                 More Than  7           23:50.9   13:09:25.2      5:01.1

   37   1940  Grace McManus               More Than  7           24:14.5   13:33:39.8      5:24.6

   38   1916  Jennifer Gattuso            More Than  7           24:14.8   13:57:54.6      5:24.9

   39   1908  Helen Fagan                 More Than  7           24:16.6   14:22:11.2      5:26.8

   40   1936  Rebecca Levy                More Than  7           25:06.1   14:47:17.4      6:16.3

   41   1924  Mia Kalt                    More Than  7           25:09.7   15:12:27.1      6:19.9

   42   1890  Jessica Alt                 More Than  7           25:11.9   15:37:39.1      6:22.1

   43   1899  Nina Chatrath               More Than  7           25:13.3   16:02:52.4      6:23.5

   44   1930  Sophia Feinerman            More Than  7           26:08.5   16:29:01.0      7:18.7



Palatine    Finish Position -     6



  Team Score (places): 155  Team Score (times):    1:36:27.5   Average Time: 19:17.5



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    581  Liz Lechowicz                  11           11        18:32.8      18:32.8      0:00.0

    2    564  Anna Buckstaff                 20           31        18:59.5      37:32.4      0:26.6

    3    596  Lauryn Simons                  33           64        19:24.6      56:57.0      0:51.8

    4    598  Izzeh Stankiewicz              45          109        19:44.6    1:16:41.7      1:11.8

    5    572  Jaclyn Frank                   46          155        19:45.7    1:36:27.5      1:12.9

    6    566  Stephanie Burciaga             66          221        20:56.2    1:57:23.7      2:23.3



Naperville Central    Finish Position -     7



  Team Score (places): 167  Team Score (times):    1:36:58.9   Average Time: 19:23.8



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1   1834  Alana Austin                   23           23        19:02.0      19:02.0      0:00.0

    2   1808  Meghan Donovan                 27           50        19:14.4      38:16.4      0:12.3

    3   1835  Carolyn Carpenter              32           82        19:24.6      57:41.0      0:22.5

    4   1817  Victoria Mineo                 38          120        19:28.9    1:17:10.0      0:26.8

    5   1840  Lucy Jensen                    47          167        19:48.9    1:36:58.9      0:46.9

    6   1827  Natalie Sarris                 49          216        19:50.7    1:56:49.7      0:48.7

    7   1815  Claudia Mallin                 56          272        20:05.5    2:16:55.3      1:03.4

    8   1787  Maddy Engels                More Than  7           20:09.6    2:37:04.9      1:07.5

    9   1800  Ellen Spencer               More Than  7           20:13.2    2:57:18.2      1:11.1

   10   1806  Emily Blank                 More Than  7           21:25.7    3:18:43.9      2:23.6

   11   1814  Caroline Lott               More Than  7           21:36.8    3:40:20.7      2:34.7

   12   1845  Joanna McCormack            More Than  7           22:00.1    4:02:20.8      2:58.0

   13   1822  Esther Park                 More Than  7           22:05.2    4:24:26.1      3:03.2

   14   1816  Erin McHugh                 More Than  7           22:17.9    4:46:44.1      3:15.9

   15   1833  Virginia Aabram             More Than  7           22:20.3    5:09:04.4      3:18.2

   16   1832  Molly Vetter                More Than  7           22:28.7    5:31:33.2      3:26.7

   17   1851  Jane Szymanski              More Than  7           22:30.4    5:54:03.6      3:28.4

   18   1824  Emma Plum                   More Than  7           22:33.8    6:16:37.4      3:31.7

   19   1823  Katie Peterson              More Than  7           23:01.3    6:39:38.7      3:59.2



Evanston HS    Finish Position -     8



  Team Score (places): 182  Team Score (times):    1:37:22.1   Average Time: 19:28.4



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    107  Enyaeva Michelin               10           10        18:30.2      18:30.2      0:00.0

    2     74  Emma Dzwierzynski              15           25        18:43.9      37:14.1      0:13.7

    3    128  Samantha Steman                43           68        19:36.7      56:50.8      1:06.5

    4    113  Eavan Norman                   53          121        20:01.2    1:16:52.1      1:31.0

    5    111  Grace Naquin                   61          182        20:30.0    1:37:22.1      1:59.8

    6     91  Gabrielle Horton               73          255        21:21.4    1:58:43.6      2:51.2

    7     87  Zoe Hadley                     82          337        21:58.8    2:20:42.4      3:28.6

    8    122  Elinor Rosenberg            More Than  7           22:06.0    2:42:48.5      3:35.8

    9    137  Eloise Wesenberg            More Than  7           22:26.0    3:05:14.6      3:55.8

   10    112  Emma Newsham                More Than  7           22:35.0    3:27:49.6      4:04.8

   11    124  Abigail Skinner             More Than  7           23:14.9    3:51:04.5      4:44.7

   12     99  Alexis Larson               More Than  7           23:25.2    4:14:29.7      4:55.0

   13     93  Lia Kelly                   More Than  7           23:39.7    4:38:09.5      5:09.5

   14     96  Cassidy Kuebbeler           More Than  7           23:42.8    5:01:52.3      5:12.6

   15     92  Caroline Jacobs             More Than  7           23:46.0    5:25:38.4      5:15.8

   16     77  Hazel Fillmore-Brady        More Than  7           23:53.6    5:49:32.0      5:23.4

   17     67  Megan Chambers              More Than  7           25:06.0    6:14:38.1      6:35.8

   18     82  Autumn Gates                More Than  7           25:38.4    6:40:16.5      7:08.2

   19     98  Zoe Kurtzer                 More Than  7           25:38.6    7:05:55.2      7:08.4

   20     90  Olivia Holland              More Than  7           26:14.0    7:32:09.2      7:43.8

   21     65  Flora Bloc                  More Than  7           26:49.4    7:58:58.7      8:19.2

   22     83  Mia Gates                   More Than  7           26:53.8    8:25:52.6      8:23.6

   23    126  Clara Stein                 More Than  7           26:56.1    8:52:48.7      8:25.9

   24     70  Sarah Craig                 More Than  7           27:25.3    9:20:14.0      8:55.1

   25    108  Emma Milner-Gorvine         More Than  7           27:44.0    9:47:58.1      9:13.8

   26     94  Kendra Klamm                More Than  7           27:47.1   10:15:45.2      9:16.9

   27     80  Helen Frieman               More Than  7           28:10.0   10:43:55.3      9:39.8

   28     79  Naama Friedman              More Than  7           28:14.0   11:12:09.3      9:43.8

   29    139  Abigail Wolfe               More Than  7           29:00.2   11:41:09.6     10:30.0

   30    132  Maeve Thomas                More Than  7           29:03.6   12:10:13.2     10:33.4



Wheaton Warrenville South    Finish Position -     9



  Team Score (places): 206  Team Score (times):    1:38:32.6   Average Time: 19:42.5



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1   1541  Sara Atkins                     7            7        18:01.3      18:01.3      0:00.0

    2   1566  Allison McGrath                 8           15        18:07.4      36:08.8      0:06.0

    3   1545  Emily Christensen              54           69        20:01.3      56:10.1      1:59.9

    4   1578  Maggie Podell                  68          137        21:08.9    1:17:19.1      3:07.6

    5   1561  Allyson Loar                   69          206        21:13.4    1:38:32.6      3:12.1

    6   1550  Jasmine Ewing                  81          287        21:58.6    2:00:31.2      3:57.2

    7   1575  Elizabeth Nordmark            114          401        24:32.7    2:25:03.9      6:31.3



Highland Park HS    Finish Position -    10



  Team Score (places): 292  Team Score (times):    1:43:24.2   Average Time: 20:40.8



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    215  Veronica Kriss                 14           14        18:42.3      18:42.3      0:00.0

    2    240  Kaitlyn Twadell                44           58        19:42.8      38:25.2      1:00.5

    3    228  Morgan Nelis                   65          123        20:54.1      59:19.4      2:11.8

    4    208  Robin Israel                   75          198        21:40.9    1:21:00.4      2:58.5

    5    236  Lauren Shotts                  94          292        22:23.8    1:43:24.2      3:41.4

    6    203  Alyssa Guiterrez              104          396        23:25.1    2:06:49.3      4:42.7

    7    230  Allison Pine                  112          508        24:20.6    2:31:10.0      5:38.2

    8    202  Hannah Goodman              More Than  7           25:35.1    2:56:45.2      6:52.7

    9    213  Bernstein Kenzie            More Than  7           25:53.8    3:22:39.0      7:11.4



Whitney Young    Finish Position -    11



  Team Score (places): 305  Team Score (times):    1:43:57.4   Average Time: 20:47.4



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    608  Zayana Cabrerra                28           28        19:14.7      19:14.7      0:00.0

    2    622  Ellie Odom                     58           86        20:14.5      39:29.2      0:59.8

    3    629  Eleanor Sherline               64          150        20:51.0    1:00:20.3      1:36.3

    4    611  Helena Dickens                 76          226        21:40.9    1:22:01.2      2:26.2

    5    626  Alessa Ringo                   79          305        21:56.1    1:43:57.4      2:41.4

    6    625  Iris Postma                    85          390        22:06.1    2:06:03.5      2:51.4

    7    623  Veronica Ortiz                102          492        23:10.5    2:29:14.1      3:55.8

    8    632  Zoe Strong                  More Than  7           23:28.4    2:52:42.5      4:13.7

    9    634  Nicole Wojnowski            More Than  7           24:45.9    3:17:28.4      5:31.2



Bolingbrook HS    Finish Position -    12



  Team Score (places): 361  Team Score (times):    1:46:08.3   Average Time: 21:13.6



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1     43  Alyssa Kucan                   48           48        19:49.9      19:49.9      0:00.0

    2     54  Madison Shroda                 59          107        20:16.2      40:06.1      0:26.2

    3     41  Natalia Hernandez              60          167        20:20.9    1:00:27.1      0:31.0

    4     55  Hannah Smith                   88          255        22:10.2    1:22:37.4      2:20.2

    5     51  Emily Romero                  106          361        23:30.9    1:46:08.3      3:40.9



Latin School    Finish Position -    13



  Team Score (places): 369  Team Score (times):    1:46:58.9   Average Time: 21:23.7



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    337  Laura Katunas                  63           63        20:37.6      20:37.6      0:00.0

    2    336  Liza Kaniewski                 70          133        21:13.5      41:51.2      0:35.9

    3    346  Kathryn Stender                72          205        21:18.6    1:03:09.8      0:40.9

    4    345  Sarah Silverman                77          282        21:41.5    1:24:51.4      1:03.9

    5    330  Madeline Cohen                 87          369        22:07.5    1:46:58.9      1:29.8

    6    334  Anika Jagasia                  96          465        22:47.3    2:09:46.2      2:09.6

    7    339  Maddy Molina                  115          580        24:43.6    2:34:29.8      4:05.9

    8    328  Grace Coberly               More Than  7           25:28.6    2:59:58.4      4:50.9



Niles West HS    Finish Position -    14



  Team Score (places): 417  Team Score (times):    1:49:54.8   Average Time: 21:58.9



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    531  Merima MacKic                  71           71        21:16.5      21:16.5      0:00.0

    2    514  Viana Chau                     78          149        21:53.1      43:09.6      0:36.6

    3    543  Diana Panoutsos                86          235        22:06.5    1:05:16.2      0:50.0

    4    550  Kailyn Ralon                   90          325        22:17.1    1:27:33.3      1:00.6

    5    541  Jennifer Oribello              92          417        22:21.4    1:49:54.8      1:04.8

    6    557  Claire Stepan                  99          516        22:58.9    2:12:53.7      1:42.4

    7    523  Jessica Kalathil              107          623        23:31.2    2:36:25.0      2:14.7

    8    560  Angel Thomas                More Than  7           24:07.1    3:00:32.1      2:50.6

    9    521  Lizbeth Garcia-Gil          More Than  7           24:17.8    3:24:49.9      3:01.3



Hinsdale South    Finish Position -    15



  Team Score (places): 429  Team Score (times):    1:50:20.3   Average Time: 22:04.0



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1   1858  Neha Chinwalla                 67           67        21:07.8      21:07.8      0:00.0

    2   1864  Rebecca Lowery                 83          150        22:03.7      43:11.5      0:55.8

    3   1863  Elizabeth Lowery               91          241        22:21.0    1:05:32.6      1:13.1

    4   1870  Kiki Twardosz                  93          334        22:21.6    1:27:54.2      1:13.7

    5   1865  Emma Ririe                     95          429        22:26.0    1:50:20.3      1:18.1



Amos Alonzo Stagg HS    Finish Position -    16



  Team Score (places): 450  Team Score (times):    1:52:13.3   Average Time: 22:26.6



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1     19  Lauren Oh                      80           80        21:58.3      21:58.3      0:00.0

    2      4  Samantha Curtin                84          164        22:04.5      44:02.9      0:06.2

    3     11  Jennifer Guzman                89          253        22:15.5    1:06:18.4      0:17.2

    4     13  Ada Kanapskyte                 97          350        22:48.4    1:29:06.9      0:50.0

    5     16  Rachel McCallion              100          450        23:06.4    1:52:13.3      1:08.0

    6     20  Jessica Packett               117          567        26:33.5    2:18:46.8      4:35.1

    7     21  Jessica Pantoja               119          686        27:28.9    2:46:15.7      5:30.5



Homewood-Flossmoor HS    Finish Position -    17



  Team Score (places): 494  Team Score (times):    1:57:46.2   Average Time: 23:33.2



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    314  Elizabeth Lampley              62           62        20:37.4      20:37.4      0:00.0

    2    315  Morgan Murphy                  98          160        22:54.2      43:31.7      2:16.8

    3    319  Alyssa Rosales                105          265        23:28.1    1:06:59.8      2:50.7

    4    318  Victoria Richardson           113          378        24:31.5    1:31:31.4      3:54.1

    5    309  Rachel Carr                   116          494        26:14.8    1:57:46.2      5:37.3

    6    310  Lauren Davidson               118          612        26:59.1    2:24:45.4      6:21.7



Marian Catholic HS    Finish Position -    18



  Team Score (places): 531  Team Score (times):    1:57:38.8   Average Time: 23:31.7



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    364  Gisele Smith                  101          101        23:08.2      23:08.2      0:00.0

    2    363  Evelyn Santillan              103          204        23:22.5      46:30.7      0:14.3

    3    356  Lisette Kelly                 108          312        23:35.0    1:10:05.8      0:26.7

    4    367  Haley Taylor                  109          421        23:39.7    1:33:45.5      0:31.5

    5    351  Ashley Brown                  110          531        23:53.2    1:57:38.8      0:44.9

    6    360  Natalia Prato                 111          642        24:04.6    2:21:43.4      0:56.4



Hinsdale Central    Finish Position - Inc.



  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):



                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time

 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1    296  Reilly Revord               Less Than  5           17:59.7      17:59.7      0:00.0