Oglesby - Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 23, 2017


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

3 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Coree Aussem-Woltering Ottawa IL 6 27 M 15:31.7 15:31.7 5:10/M
2 Matt Blanco Aurora IL 828 17 M 15:33.3 15:33.3 5:11/M
3 Joseph Puetz Rock Island IL 884 24 M 15:53.7 15:53.7 5:18/M
4 Vincent Walker Oglesby IL 760 23 M 15:57.1 15:57.1 5:19/M
5 Brendon Sebastian Utica IL 489 18 M 16:25.2 16:25.2 5:28/M
6 Eric Crutchfield Wilmington IL 854 31 M 16:36.1 16:36.1 5:32/M
7 Josh Rogowski Wilmington IL 874 32 M 16:36.6 16:36.6 5:32/M
8 Joseph Parochett Ladd IL 405 22 M 17:04.6 17:04.6 5:41/M
9 Jeff Kelly Morton IL 288 43 M 17:06.5 17:06.5 5:42/M
10 Alec Kessel Oglesby IL 672 19 M 17:11.4 17:11.4 5:44/M
11 Michael Dzierzynski Hennepin IL 149 17 M 17:20.3 17:20.3 5:47/M
12 John Gathje Omaha NE 193 55 M 17:26.1 17:26.1 5:49/M
13 Ryan Bell Oglesby IL 27 43 M 17:32.5 17:32.5 5:51/M
14 Connor Hickey Peru IL 231 20 M 17:39.8 17:39.8 5:53/M
15 Ryan Porter Oglesby IL 433 19 M 17:39.9 17:39.9 5:53/M
16 Jacob Gathje Omaha NE 192 15 M 17:45.3 17:45.3 5:55/M
17 Neil Nicholson Aurora IL 393 37 M 17:52.0 17:52.0 5:57/M
18 Colin Fitzgerald Normal IL 866 16 M 17:57.5 17:57.5 5:59/M
19 Logan Schaefer Peru IL 477 16 M 17:59.9 17:59.9 6:00/M
20 Jon Sabotta Hennepin IL 472 18 M 18:02.4 18:02.4 6:01/M
21 Tom Smith Peru IL 500 42 M 18:08.0 18:08.0 6:03/M
22 Gary Savage Bloomington IL 475 41 M 18:36.1 18:36.1 6:12/M
23 Cesar Chavez Phoenix AZ 96 29 M 18:44.8 18:44.8 6:15/M
24 Greg Alleman Dodgeville WI 926 29 M 18:54.8 18:54.8 6:18/M
25 Andy Williams Leroy IL 551 40 M 19:01.2 19:01.2 6:20/M
26 John Roets Yorkville IL 461 47 M 19:04.0 19:04.0 6:21/M
27 Dillion Forbeck Princeton IL 916 16 M 19:12.1 19:12.1 6:24/M
28 Gabe Ross Chillicothe IL 470 12 M 19:23.3 19:23.3 6:28/M
29 Zeben Parochetti Ladd IL 407 16 M 19:32.2 19:32.2 6:31/M
30 Rachel Hickey Peru IL 232 17 F 19:32.9 19:32.9 6:31/M
31 Logan Johnson Tonica IL 796 15 M 19:33.1 19:33.1 6:31/M
32 Ryan Hartman Peru IL 723 13 M 19:36.5 19:36.5 6:32/M
33 Tyler Moshach Ladd IL 907 25 M 19:40.8 19:40.8 6:33/M
34 Chase Redshaw Quincy IL 861 25 M 19:52.3 19:52.3 6:37/M
35 Pat Klimaszewski Peoria IL 292 43 M 19:53.5 19:53.5 6:38/M
36 Nicholas Pearse Peru IL 412 14 M 19:55.7 19:55.7 6:38/M
37 Brantley Ernat Peru IL 170 17 M 19:58.6 19:58.6 6:39/M
38 Alex Robran Ankeny IA 452 17 F 20:00.4 20:00.4 6:40/M
39 Liz Mosbach Ladd IL 906 23 F 20:02.0 20:02.0 6:41/M
40 David Robran Ankeny IA 455 15 M 20:03.4 20:03.4 6:41/M
41 Ethan Harsted Ottawa IL 222 17 M 20:07.0 20:07.0 6:42/M
42 Matthew Ambrose Oglesby IL 587 17 M 20:07.7 20:07.7 6:42/M
43 Patrick Koerner Bourbonnais IL 298 55 M 20:24.5 20:24.5 6:48/M
44 Keith Pearse Peru IL 411 46 M 20:28.5 20:28.5 6:49/M
45 Tony Marrero Saint Francis WI 347 43 M 20:31.1 20:31.1 6:50/M
46 David Funk Oglesby IL 188 36 M 20:33.2 20:33.2 6:51/M
47 Bryan Essman Ottawa IL 871 31 M 20:37.5 20:37.5 6:52/M
48 Annie Needs Peru IL 387 18 F 20:43.6 20:43.6 6:54/M
49 Brad Bliss Streator IL 38 40 M 20:47.4 20:47.4 6:56/M
50 Kurt Schneider El Sobrante CA 480 51 M 20:52.1 20:52.1 6:57/M
51 Mister Streator Streator IL 998 32 M 21:03.2 21:03.2 7:01/M
52 Tyler Jackson Plainfield IL 258 24 M 21:04.4 21:04.4 7:01/M
53 Ashlyn Haage Granville IL 214 19 F 21:04.4 21:04.4 7:01/M
54 Grant Goodman Anchorage AK 202 15 M 21:18.0 21:18.0 7:06/M
55 Payson Keown Winter Haven FL 290 12 M 21:20.3 21:20.3 7:07/M
56 Brayden Porter Oglesby IL 432 14 M 21:23.7 21:23.7 7:08/M
57 Deric Truskoski Peru IL 523 26 M 21:26.0 21:26.0 7:09/M
58 Brett Herrman Spring Valley IL 1054 24 M 21:28.4 21:28.4 7:09/M
59 Kyra Deschepper Lombard IL 911 24 F 21:33.7 21:33.7 7:11/M
60 Don Wisniewski South Bend IN 561 54 M 21:34.3 21:34.3 7:11/M
61 Brad Brittin Ottawa IL 872 48 M 21:35.0 21:35.0 7:12/M
62 Justin Goodman Anchorage AK 204 45 M 21:37.3 21:37.3 7:12/M
63 Octavio Duran Chicago IL 142 33 M 21:38.1 21:38.1 7:13/M
64 Steven Holcomb Streator IL 1001 30 M 21:38.9 21:38.9 7:13/M
65 Paul Bliss Washington IL 827 52 M 21:42.2 21:42.2 7:14/M
66 Olivia Frail Toulon IL 909 15 F 21:44.0 21:44.0 7:15/M
67 Jim Schaefer Peru IL 476 52 M 21:47.0 21:47.0 7:16/M
68 Chad Sipovic Peru IL 928 28 M 21:48.6 21:48.6 7:16/M
69 David Schmitt Peru IL 945 30 M 21:49.0 21:49.0 7:16/M
70 Marshal Herrmann Lasalle IL 1053 23 M 21:49.1 21:49.1 7:16/M
71 Josiah Haines Ottawa IL 219 26 M 21:51.4 21:51.4 7:17/M
72 Thomas McDonald Normal IL 355 60 M 21:52.1 21:52.1 7:17/M
73 Brittany Zawacki Peru IL 693 22 F 21:53.3 21:53.3 7:18/M
74 Kyle Cruz Spring Valley IL 850 22 M 21:53.4 21:53.4 7:18/M
75 Michael Fitzgerald Normal IL 865 45 M 21:54.8 21:54.8 7:18/M
76 Alec Nawa Peru IL 948 17 M 21:57.4 21:57.4 7:19/M
77 Joseph Hart Sandwich IL 894 62 M 21:58.8 21:58.8 7:19/M
78 Kevin Wisniewski Portland OR 563 16 M 21:59.8 21:59.8 7:20/M
79 Sherry Todas Spring Valley IL 517 48 F 22:01.4 22:01.4 7:20/M
80 James Wisniewski Portland OR 562 21 M 22:02.5 22:02.5 7:21/M
81 Dave Myers Springfield IL 386 35 M 22:03.0 22:03.0 7:21/M
82 Garek Eddy Ottawa IL 1000 32 M 22:03.5 22:03.5 7:21/M
83 Nicholas Olivero Lasalle IL 400 10 M 22:04.3 22:04.3 7:21/M
84 Dan Kasperski Oglesby IL 283 43 M 22:04.4 22:04.4 7:21/M
85 Rachel Wells Normal IL 764 35 F 22:04.9 22:04.9 7:21/M
86 Kate Goodman North Barrington IL 205 47 F 22:06.6 22:06.6 7:22/M
87 Timothy Novak Streator IL 589 51 M 22:11.6 22:11.6 7:24/M
88 Holly-Rae Vanhoof Downs IL 575 37 F 22:13.3 22:13.3 7:24/M
89 Zach Pekol Joliet IL 419 12 M 22:16.9 22:16.9 7:25/M
90 John Fusinatto Peru IL 630 61 M 22:18.5 22:18.5 7:26/M
91 Bill Ghighi Naperville IL 198 30 M 22:21.5 22:21.5 7:27/M
92 Amber Ferre Normal IL 182 40 F 22:24.9 22:24.9 7:28/M
93 Robert Johnson Streator IL 990 29 M 22:25.7 22:25.7 7:28/M
94 Jim McDonald Normal IL 354 65 M 22:32.1 22:32.1 7:31/M
95 Jennifer Flowers Sandwich IL 887 45 F 22:36.7 22:36.7 7:32/M
96 Brian Lester Peru IL 322 34 M 22:37.7 22:37.7 7:32/M
97 Christopher Jedd Chicago IL 910 25 M 22:38.2 22:38.2 7:33/M
98 Emily Browne Mendota IL 897 32 F 22:39.7 22:39.7 7:33/M
99 Rebecca Neaterour Streator IL 819 17 F 22:40.4 22:40.4 7:33/M
100 Ryan Morgan Oglesby IL 709 13 M 22:41.7 22:41.7 7:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Todd Isaacson Normal IL 257 48 M 22:44.5 22:44.5 7:35/M
102 Glenn Blatz Raleigh NC 933 50 M 22:45.9 22:45.9 7:35/M
103 Eddie Marshall Peoria IL 348 40 M 22:48.5 22:48.5 7:36/M
104 David Munson Peru IL 384 37 M 22:50.8 22:50.8 7:37/M
105 Henry McCoy Chicago IL 1044 26 M 22:52.8 22:52.8 7:37/M
106 Julia Washkowiak Chicago IL 982 22 F 22:53.3 22:53.3 7:38/M
107 Nathan Goodman North Barrington IL 207 15 M 22:54.5 22:54.5 7:38/M
108 Gabrielle Washkowiak Chicago IL 983 22 F 22:57.8 22:57.8 7:39/M
109 Sarah Carusona Ottawa IL 1043 27 F 22:58.1 22:58.1 7:39/M
110 Nathan Durre Oglesby IL 146 18 M 22:59.2 22:59.2 7:40/M
111 Lucas Farabaugh Ottawa IL 179 9 M 23:00.0 23:00.0 7:40/M
112 Rick Anderson Minooka IL 2 56 M 23:00.8 23:00.8 7:40/M
113 Emily Draper Peru IL 932 19 F 23:04.9 23:04.9 7:41/M
114 Andy Furbee Dwight IL 190 51 M 23:06.1 23:06.1 7:42/M
115 Hijinio Carreon Ankeny IA 788 40 M 23:06.7 23:06.7 7:42/M
116 Jeff Crownhurst Ottawa IL 955 63 M 23:07.4 23:07.4 7:42/M
117 Xan Milne Loves Park IL 377 50 F 23:12.7 23:12.7 7:44/M
118 Tanner Haage Hennepin, Il IL 218 24 M 23:17.4 23:17.4 7:46/M
119 Mike Ellerbrock Oglesby IL 626 56 M 23:19.2 23:19.2 7:46/M
120 Nathan Meyer Marseilles IL 715 17 M 23:19.4 23:19.4 7:46/M
121 David Wisniewski Portland OR 560 54 M 23:22.2 23:22.2 7:47/M
122 Bryan Ketter Saint Charles IL 957 47 M 23:23.2 23:23.2 7:48/M
123 Patrick Campbell Ottawa IL 1003 58 M 23:24.4 23:24.4 7:48/M
124 Rodolfo Madrigal Spring Valley IL 820 61 M 23:25.1 23:25.1 7:48/M
125 Chad Tattini Lexington IL 1076 45 M 23:25.7 23:25.7 7:48/M
126 Sara Meyer Marseilles IL 714 14 F 23:27.1 23:27.1 7:49/M
127 Carroll Lulay Morton IL 331 61 M 23:28.0 23:28.0 7:49/M
128 Jimmy Carboni Granville IL 69 45 M 23:29.5 23:29.5 7:50/M
129 Ron Malcolm Houston TX 340 45 M 23:30.9 23:30.9 7:50/M
130 Bryan Delvallee Oglesby IL 125 55 M 23:31.8 23:31.8 7:50/M
131 Jennifer Keegan La Salle IL 1017 31 F 23:32.5 23:32.5 7:51/M
132 Sean Walsh Lasalle IL 538 34 M 23:33.0 23:33.0 7:51/M
133 Joe Brennan Ottawa IL 54 46 M 23:33.7 23:33.7 7:51/M
134 Tyler Eich Crown Point IN 156 10 M 23:35.6 23:35.6 7:52/M
135 Nick McLaughlin Ottawa IL 357 25 M 23:36.0 23:36.0 7:52/M
136 Matthew Haage Granville IL 217 14 M 23:36.1 23:36.1 7:52/M
137 James Durdan Grand Ridge IL 144 21 M 23:39.2 23:39.2 7:53/M
138 Michael Angel Maple Grove MN 969 38 M 23:39.7 23:39.7 7:53/M
139 Brianna Legner Princeton IL 316 19 F 23:42.3 23:42.3 7:54/M
140 Alex Lamboley Normal IL 312 12 M 23:42.7 23:42.7 7:54/M
141 Dan Lamboley Normal IL 313 44 M 23:43.1 23:43.1 7:54/M
142 Antonio Messina Spring Valley IL 645 56 M 23:46.7 23:46.7 7:55/M
143 Brian Zeglis Davenport IA 757 36 M 23:47.9 23:47.9 7:56/M
144 Ben Lundy Ottawa IL 335 16 M 23:49.2 23:49.2 7:56/M
145 Carol Pratt Varna IL 438 58 F 23:52.2 23:52.2 7:57/M
146 Sophia James Sugar Grove IL 881 14 F 23:53.1 23:53.1 7:58/M
147 Todd Anderson Oglesby IL 886 48 M 23:56.4 23:56.4 7:59/M
148 Monica Toussaint Lakeville MN 622 18 F 23:58.4 23:58.4 7:59/M
149 Nathan Boudreau Oglesby IL 808 37 M 23:59.2 23:59.2 8:00/M
150 Eric Gray Ottawa IL 209 36 M 23:59.8 23:59.8 8:00/M
151 Claire Fitzgerald Normal IL 867 12 F 24:01.1 24:01.1 8:00/M
152 Kent Herrmann Spring Valley IL 985 51 M 24:04.9 24:04.9 8:01/M
153 Austin Schwingle La Moille IL 790 25 M 24:06.1 24:06.1 8:02/M
154 Hunter Savage Oglesby IL 789 11 M 24:06.2 24:06.2 8:02/M
155 Brooklyn Ficek Oglesby IL 799 12 F 24:10.9 24:10.9 8:03/M
156 Kyle Witek La Salle IL 565 32 M 24:11.2 24:11.2 8:04/M
157 Tina Purcell Ottawa IL 441 41 F 24:12.0 24:12.0 8:04/M
158 Andy Wisniewski South Bend IN 559 17 M 24:14.2 24:14.2 8:05/M
159 Matthew Lambert Ottawa IL 1059 24 M 24:16.8 24:16.8 8:05/M
160 Michela Ossola La Salle IL 402 15 F 24:18.9 24:18.9 8:06/M
161 Grace Carroll Ottawa IL 1073 12 F 24:19.7 24:19.7 8:06/M
162 A J Bollis Peru IL 44 16 M 24:19.9 24:19.9 8:06/M
163 Matt Beard Oglesby IL 847 14 M 24:20.6 24:20.6 8:07/M
164 Brooks Martin Streator IL 1029 29 M 24:20.6 24:20.6 8:07/M
165 Collin Conderman Byron IL 826 16 M 24:21.6 24:21.6 8:07/M
166 Zachary Toussaint Lakeville MN 621 17 M 24:22.3 24:22.3 8:07/M
167 Matt Jereb Utica IL 722 46 M 24:23.1 24:23.1 8:08/M
168 Justin Boroski Dalzell IL 51 33 M 24:23.5 24:23.5 8:08/M
169 Edward Schmillen Rutland IL 1037 51 M 24:24.4 24:24.4 8:08/M
170 Nate Harris Gurnee IL 924 13 M 24:28.6 24:28.6 8:09/M
171 Natalie Rodeghier Ottawa IL 460 18 F 24:28.7 24:28.7 8:09/M
172 Penny Redshaw Hennepin IL 445 54 F 24:31.4 24:31.4 8:10/M
173 Mark Batty Rochelle IL 17 54 M 24:31.7 24:31.7 8:10/M
174 Xavier Dean Streator IL 678 16 M 24:32.7 24:32.7 8:11/M
175 Collin Vanduzer Streator IL 952 28 M 24:32.9 24:32.9 8:11/M
176 Drew McConville Ottawa IL 351 32 M 24:37.0 24:37.0 8:12/M
177 Kristen Kubinski Ottawa IL 305 33 F 24:40.4 24:40.4 8:13/M
178 Konni Rodeghier Ottawa IL 459 49 F 24:41.2 24:41.2 8:14/M
179 Kassie McConville Ottawa IL 353 30 F 24:41.8 24:41.8 8:14/M
180 Amanda Lockas Ottawa IL 326 32 F 24:42.5 24:42.5 8:14/M
181 Dorene Barr Mendota IL 781 58 F 24:43.8 24:43.8 8:14/M
182 Diane Plunkett Thorton CO 810 48 F 24:44.9 24:44.9 8:15/M
183 Chad Cantlin Earlville IL 1085 37 M 24:45.2 24:45.2 8:15/M
184 Matt Skelly Ottawa IL 938 42 M 24:47.7 24:47.7 8:16/M
185 James Michael Oglesby IL 704 78 M 24:48.1 24:48.1 8:16/M
186 Zach Carusona Chicago IL 85 31 M 24:50.3 24:50.3 8:17/M
187 Kellly Campbell Oglesby IL 683 43 F 24:50.4 24:50.4 8:17/M
188 Maddie Carroll Ottawa IL 1072 14 F 24:50.9 24:50.9 8:17/M
189 Connor Ruppert Lasalle IL 882 24 M 24:50.9 24:50.9 8:17/M
190 Lori Skoog Lasalle IL 912 47 F 24:51.6 24:51.6 8:17/M
191 Nicholas Lawrence Arlington IL 315 38 M 24:51.9 24:51.9 8:17/M
192 Marty Herrmann Spring Valley IL 229 55 M 24:54.8 24:54.8 8:18/M
193 Barbara Harte Ottawa IL 227 65 F 24:55.7 24:55.7 8:18/M
194 Jacqueline Finley Morris IL 184 26 F 24:57.3 24:57.3 8:19/M
195 Kevin Perryman Ottawa IL 421 62 M 24:57.4 24:57.4 8:19/M
196 Gary House Pontiac IL 249 66 M 24:58.4 24:58.4 8:19/M
197 Dean Shouer Byron IL 973 51 M 24:59.3 24:59.3 8:20/M
198 Christopher Chang Madison WI 95 28 M 25:00.8 25:00.8 8:20/M
199 Josh Ross Chillicothe IL 471 14 M 25:03.2 25:03.2 8:21/M
200 Ray Marquina Chicago IL 778 32 M 25:03.3 25:03.3 8:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Laura Hein Oglesby IL 739 44 F 25:04.7 25:04.7 8:21/M
202 Stephen Meehan Joliet IL 365 60 M 25:05.8 25:05.8 8:22/M
203 Adam Summeralls Winter Haven FL 511 34 M 25:06.2 25:06.2 8:22/M
204 Nick Needs Peru IL 389 20 M 25:06.5 25:06.5 8:22/M
205 Justin Harris Gurnee IL 923 16 M 25:07.8 25:07.8 8:22/M
206 Mike Purcell Ottawa IL 440 41 M 25:11.8 25:11.8 8:24/M
207 John Thomas Grand Ridge IL 514 56 M 25:13.0 25:13.0 8:24/M
208 Jim Rodeghier Ottawa IL 458 51 M 25:14.1 25:14.1 8:25/M
209 Jason Clydesdale Reno NV 105 47 M 25:15.1 25:15.1 8:25/M
210 Steve Hortega Ottawa IL 650 68 M 25:16.3 25:16.3 8:25/M
211 Ann Alleman Dodgeville WI 925 27 F 25:18.8 25:18.8 8:26/M
212 Adam Boaz Ottawa IL 42 28 M 25:24.9 25:24.9 8:28/M
213 Anthony White Plainfield IL 546 26 M 25:25.1 25:25.1 8:28/M
214 Heidi Bubela Utica IL 904 41 F 25:26.0 25:26.0 8:29/M
215 Luke Pekol Joliet IL 418 12 M 25:27.5 25:27.5 8:29/M
216 Clinton Carter Minooka IL 81 58 M 25:28.4 25:28.4 8:29/M
217 Mike Goodwin Dwight IL 208 62 M 25:28.8 25:28.8 8:29/M
218 Barb Small Lasalle IL 494 56 F 25:30.4 25:30.4 8:30/M
219 Rose Bell Oglesby IL 26 43 F 25:32.6 25:32.6 8:31/M
220 Cami Loving Peru IL 942 34 F 25:35.4 25:35.4 8:32/M
221 Korah Robinson Mount Vernon IA 992 9 F 25:36.4 25:36.4 8:32/M
222 Drew Gerding Chicago IL 197 25 M 25:38.0 25:38.0 8:33/M
223 Robert Holsinger Stoughton WI 246 61 M 25:40.4 25:40.4 8:33/M
224 Federico Cecchini Standard IL 87 17 M 25:41.1 25:41.1 8:34/M
225 Tad Tinker Oglesby IL 515 43 M 25:42.4 25:42.4 8:34/M
226 Abby Nawa Peru IL 949 14 F 25:43.2 25:43.2 8:34/M
227 Joe Majcher Hampshire IL 811 36 M 25:43.4 25:43.4 8:34/M
228 Kylee Johnson Varna IL 849 26 F 25:43.6 25:43.6 8:34/M
229 Neal Hodges Ladd IL 240 28 M 25:44.0 25:44.0 8:35/M
230 Thomas Smith Lasalle IL 614 47 M 25:45.3 25:45.3 8:35/M
231 Stephanie Grivetti Ladd IL 1033 46 F 25:46.6 25:46.6 8:35/M
232 Emily Brodko Oglesby IL 802 29 F 25:47.4 25:47.4 8:36/M
233 Jose Rivera Granville IL 758 38 M 25:47.9 25:47.9 8:36/M
234 Jacob Hockings Spring Valley IL 235 19 M 25:48.4 25:48.4 8:36/M
235 Sara Niklas-Lehtinen Chicago IL 394 31 F 25:50.2 25:50.2 8:37/M
236 Jaciek Kaniewski Chicago IL 281 29 M 25:51.4 25:51.4 8:37/M
237 Brad Passini Standard IL 408 26 M 25:51.5 25:51.5 8:37/M
238 Matthew Pehoski La Salle IL 958 19 M 25:53.6 25:53.6 8:38/M
239 Ringus Brolley Ottawa IL 999 23 M 25:54.3 25:54.3 8:38/M
240 Addison Duttlinger Oglesby IL 669 11 F 25:54.8 25:54.8 8:38/M
241 Charis Sherman Lasalle IL 868 37 F 25:55.1 25:55.1 8:38/M
242 Aaron Harris Grimes IA 890 30 M 25:56.2 25:56.2 8:39/M
243 Patrick Warkins Sterling IL 836 63 M 25:57.8 25:57.8 8:39/M
244 Jennifer Herrmann Bismark IL 228 40 F 25:59.9 25:59.9 8:40/M
245 Jose Nambo Streator IL 793 37 M 26:00.5 26:00.5 8:40/M
246 Darren Nawa Peru IL 947 45 M 26:01.6 26:01.6 8:40/M
247 Matthew Derber Springfield IL 128 31 M 26:04.2 26:04.2 8:41/M
248 Jenna Ebener Lakewood CO 151 25 F 26:04.9 26:04.9 8:41/M
249 Mary Beth Potthoff Peru IL 435 58 F 26:06.1 26:06.1 8:42/M
250 Sarah Kaschke Streator IL 879 21 F 26:11.6 26:11.6 8:44/M
251 Matt Berry Ottawa IL 32 28 M 26:12.2 26:12.2 8:44/M
252 Emily Graham Ottawa IL 1071 38 F 26:12.2 26:12.2 8:44/M
253 Ray Pigati Minneapolis MN 751 34 M 26:14.6 26:14.6 8:45/M
254 Ed Messer Mt. Morris IL 367 63 M 26:16.3 26:16.3 8:45/M
255 Charles Livingston Denver CO 707 50 M 26:21.3 26:21.3 8:47/M
256 Miranda Frantz Varna IL 835 25 F 26:21.7 26:21.7 8:47/M
257 Jeff Sherman Martelle IA 632 49 M 26:25.5 26:25.5 8:48/M
258 Corinne Daley Oswego IL 717 17 F 26:28.3 26:28.3 8:49/M
259 Kelly Johnson Ottawa IL 274 26 F 26:32.7 26:32.7 8:51/M
260 Jude Campbell Oglesby IL 682 12 M 26:34.9 26:34.9 8:51/M
261 Bridget Donahue North Liberty IA 129 29 F 26:35.1 26:35.1 8:52/M
262 Candis Kenny West Palm Beach FL 289 38 F 26:36.9 26:36.9 8:52/M
263 Rich Engels Peru IL 165 58 M 26:38.1 26:38.1 8:53/M
264 Sarah Haines Kansas City MO 913 24 F 26:38.5 26:38.5 8:53/M
265 Doug Harris Streator IL 767 49 M 26:38.8 26:38.8 8:53/M
266 Josh Roos Oregon IL 970 38 M 26:40.1 26:40.1 8:53/M
267 Zachary Christian Morton IL 97 30 M 26:41.6 26:41.6 8:54/M
268 Elise Dooley Ogelsby IL 131 12 F 26:43.5 26:43.5 8:54/M
269 Robert Steele Granville IL 681 68 M 26:44.7 26:44.7 8:55/M
270 Gina Bruck Ottawa IL 1032 42 F 26:45.1 26:45.1 8:55/M
271 Alex Schaub Chicago IL 1031 24 M 26:46.3 26:46.3 8:55/M
272 Vince Pigati Chicago IL 750 37 M 26:46.6 26:46.6 8:55/M
273 Andrew Bollis Peru IL 45 11 M 26:47.1 26:47.1 8:56/M
274 Bob Bolen Winter Park CO 824 52 M 26:47.2 26:47.2 8:56/M
275 Joanne Vaccaro Peru IL 531 61 F 26:47.8 26:47.8 8:56/M
276 Jake Ewing Germantown Hills IL 175 27 M 26:50.1 26:50.1 8:57/M
277 Maureen Luschen Palatine IL 337 24 F 26:51.1 26:51.1 8:57/M
278 Jeremy Finley Lasalle IL 1008 30 M 26:54.4 26:54.4 8:58/M
279 Peg McManon Altoona IA 359 51 F 26:54.5 26:54.5 8:58/M
280 Annika Wertheim Normal IL 993 12 F 26:55.1 26:55.1 8:58/M
281 Mike Coons Oglesby IL 115 43 M 26:57.5 26:57.5 8:59/M
282 Susan Hagerty Oglesby IL 705 33 F 26:58.6 26:58.6 8:59/M
283 Rock Radtke Peru IL 761 10 M 26:59.1 26:59.1 9:00/M
284 Eugene Barr Mendota IL 772 58 M 26:59.3 26:59.3 9:00/M
285 Manessa Trench Lasalle IL 521 44 F 26:59.6 26:59.6 9:00/M
286 Kenneth Nelson Ottawa IL 765 54 M 27:04.0 27:04.0 9:01/M
287 Ryan Nelson Ottawa IL 766 13 M 27:04.3 27:04.3 9:01/M
288 John Weygand Mendota IL 852 49 M 27:05.5 27:05.5 9:02/M
289 Cole Urbanowski Boulder CO 1034 14 M 27:06.2 27:06.2 9:02/M
290 Sarah Urbanowski Chicago IL 731 43 F 27:09.3 27:09.3 9:03/M
291 Peter Carusona Chicago IL 84 34 M 27:10.3 27:10.3 9:03/M
292 Haylee Bruce Streator IL 58 15 F 27:11.2 27:11.2 9:04/M
293 Alyssa White Plainfield IL 545 25 F 27:12.1 27:12.1 9:04/M
294 Ryan McPhedran Yorkville IL 361 33 M 27:14.9 27:14.9 9:05/M
295 Shane Pope Mount Morris IL 431 30 M 27:17.5 27:17.5 9:06/M
296 Thomas Schuhler Mendota IL 482 55 M 27:18.8 27:18.8 9:06/M
297 Steven Burgh Ottawa IL 1065 68 M 27:22.2 27:22.2 9:07/M
298 Chad Haage Hennepin IL 216 49 M 27:23.3 27:23.3 9:08/M
299 Calvin Brown Oglesby IL 56 16 M 27:23.7 27:23.7 9:08/M
300 Maryfrances Passini Standard IL 410 50 F 27:24.4 27:24.4 9:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Colin Hartman Peru IL 680 17 M 27:24.6 27:24.6 9:08/M
302 Mindi Ossola La Salle IL 403 44 F 27:24.8 27:24.8 9:08/M
303 Greg Oseland Peru IL 898 59 M 27:25.5 27:25.5 9:08/M
304 Carrie Ketter Saint Charles IL 956 43 F 27:29.0 27:29.0 9:10/M
305 Joe Stevens Oregon IL 1013 52 M 27:29.8 27:29.8 9:10/M
306 Tammy Humpage Utica IL 652 42 F 27:29.8 27:29.8 9:10/M
307 Chloe Wielgopolan Ottawa IL 549 23 F 27:32.0 27:32.0 9:11/M
308 Paul Durdan Streator IL 1010 26 M 27:32.2 27:32.2 9:11/M
309 Todd Hollingsworth Ottawa IL 244 52 M 27:33.2 27:33.2 9:11/M
310 Alaric Carreon Peru IL 763 22 M 27:33.2 27:33.2 9:11/M
311 Molly Kasperski Oglesby IL 284 38 F 27:33.5 27:33.5 9:11/M
312 Nicole Engels Chicago IL 163 28 F 27:34.6 27:34.6 9:11/M
313 Eric Schroeder Oglesby IL 1007 40 M 27:34.9 27:34.9 9:11/M
314 Richard Greening Oglesby IL 738 53 M 27:35.1 27:35.1 9:12/M
315 Charlene Hamann Streator IL 679 44 F 27:38.0 27:38.0 9:13/M
316 Jeanna Olivero Lasalle IL 398 47 F 27:38.2 27:38.2 9:13/M
317 Michael Legrenzi Oglesby IL 319 42 M 27:41.2 27:41.2 9:14/M
318 Kelly Legrenzi Oglesby IL 318 41 F 27:41.3 27:41.3 9:14/M
319 Taylor Sherman Martelle IA 633 20 F 27:42.0 27:42.0 9:14/M
320 Michael Conness Ottawa IL 114 25 M 27:45.6 27:45.6 9:15/M
321 Zoe Postula Lasalle IL 967 20 F 27:45.7 27:45.7 9:15/M
322 Tim Postula Lasalle IL 434 49 M 27:45.8 27:45.8 9:15/M
323 Kaleb Powell Marseilles IL 436 12 M 27:47.0 27:47.0 9:16/M
324 Landon Cole Spring Valley IL 108 10 M 27:50.2 27:50.2 9:17/M
325 Logan Humpage Utica IL 654 14 M 27:51.7 27:51.7 9:17/M
326 Julie Frail Toulon IL 908 54 F 27:51.7 27:51.7 9:17/M
327 Trevor Currie Peru IL 121 28 M 27:52.8 27:52.8 9:17/M
328 Zoe Keown Winter Haven FL 291 18 F 27:53.6 27:53.6 9:18/M
329 Tatem Doll Geneva IL 984 10 F 27:54.4 27:54.4 9:18/M
330 David Ridley Peru IL 448 35 M 27:54.7 27:54.7 9:18/M
331 Lexi Jett Ottawa IL 268 14 F 27:55.8 27:55.8 9:18/M
332 Jack Fahler Normal IL 176 35 M 27:56.5 27:56.5 9:19/M
333 David Hancock Peru IL 220 58 M 27:57.4 27:57.4 9:19/M
334 Laura Engstrom Streator IL 166 47 F 27:58.4 27:58.4 9:19/M
335 Lynn Delvallee Oglesby IL 126 52 F 27:59.6 27:59.6 9:20/M
336 Lilia Medina Oglesby IL 364 36 F 28:01.5 28:01.5 9:20/M
337 Cody Purcell Ottawa IL 965 34 M 28:03.4 28:03.4 9:21/M
338 Alan Jankowski Chicago IL 259 28 M 28:04.4 28:04.4 9:21/M
339 Lakin Kolodziej Plainfield IL 299 23 F 28:05.2 28:05.2 9:22/M
340 Brea Sebastian Utica IL 488 15 F 28:05.8 28:05.8 9:22/M
341 Michael Boroski Chicago IL 1027 37 M 28:07.8 28:07.8 9:22/M
342 Catherine Chang Madison WI 94 28 F 28:08.7 28:08.7 9:23/M
343 April Kutz Oglesby IL 309 23 F 28:09.6 28:09.6 9:23/M
344 Connie Wilcoxson Peru IL 550 59 F 28:10.0 28:10.0 9:23/M
345 Rose James Sugar Grove IL 880 50 F 28:11.5 28:11.5 9:24/M
346 Mark Ficek Oglesby IL 803 40 M 28:11.6 28:11.6 9:24/M
347 Jonathan Goldford St. Louis MO 199 31 M 28:12.4 28:12.4 9:24/M
348 Connor Colmone Princeton IL 111 16 M 28:13.1 28:13.1 9:24/M
349 Lynn Lambert Ottawa IL 1058 52 F 28:15.0 28:15.0 9:25/M
350 Lee Borio Oglesby IL 814 26 M 28:19.3 28:19.3 9:26/M
351 Georgia Brolley Frankfort IL 1086 11 F 28:19.4 28:19.4 9:26/M
352 Brandon Clinard Normal IL 102 32 M 28:19.6 28:19.6 9:26/M
353 Kevin Schultz Ottawa IL 484 60 M 28:20.8 28:20.8 9:27/M
354 Kaylee Schultz Plover WI 483 31 F 28:21.3 28:21.3 9:27/M
355 Jeana Pekol Joliet IL 417 40 F 28:22.1 28:22.1 9:27/M
356 Betsy Caputo Oglesby IL 65 38 F 28:22.8 28:22.8 9:27/M
357 Christina Weber Peru IL 541 40 F 28:23.0 28:23.0 9:28/M
358 Aubrey Duttlinger Oglesby IL 670 8 F 28:24.6 28:24.6 9:28/M
359 Roger Miskell Oglesby IL 647 47 M 28:24.8 28:24.8 9:28/M
360 Gregory Dean Streator IL 677 38 M 28:26.0 28:26.0 9:29/M
361 Nate Ernat Oglesby IL 818 36 M 28:27.3 28:27.3 9:29/M
362 Fran Brolley Peru IL 1012 57 M 28:31.2 28:31.2 9:30/M
363 Jheri Emmerling Spring Valley IL 853 27 F 28:34.6 28:34.6 9:31/M
364 Jay Wiegman Somonauk IL 547 52 M 28:34.8 28:34.8 9:31/M
365 Wendy Lamboley Oglesby IL 639 50 F 28:35.1 28:35.1 9:32/M
366 Olivia Miller Overland Park KS 376 15 F 28:35.1 28:35.1 9:32/M
367 Andrew Robran Ankeny IA 453 11 M 28:35.9 28:35.9 9:32/M
368 Mario Data Ladd IL 122 35 M 28:36.7 28:36.7 9:32/M
369 Jan Bonucci Lasalle IL 49 55 F 28:39.5 28:39.5 9:33/M
370 Heather Sherman Tonica IL 493 36 F 28:41.3 28:41.3 9:34/M
371 Todd Robran Ankeny IA 456 47 M 28:41.3 28:41.3 9:34/M
372 Tammy Miskell Oglesby IL 646 46 F 28:42.5 28:42.5 9:34/M
373 Bill Rolander Lake Forest IL 463 57 M 28:43.6 28:43.6 9:34/M
374 Amanda Harris Gurnee IL 922 18 F 28:44.1 28:44.1 9:35/M
375 Lucas Lehtinen Chicago IL 320 30 M 28:44.3 28:44.3 9:35/M
376 Kole Stegman Serena IL 651 12 M 28:46.1 28:46.1 9:35/M
377 Lorielle Prince Chicago IL 439 24 F 28:47.0 28:47.0 9:36/M
378 Nicholas Kowalczyk Chicago IL 302 27 M 28:47.6 28:47.6 9:36/M
379 Alicia Ernat Oglesby IL 816 36 F 28:50.2 28:50.2 9:37/M
380 Missy Coleman Ottawa IL 629 33 F 28:50.4 28:50.4 9:37/M
381 Allison Hrasch Chicago IL 250 26 F 28:51.0 28:51.0 9:37/M
382 Alan Aimone Utica IL 625 47 M 28:51.6 28:51.6 9:37/M
383 Greyson Ernat Oglesby IL 817 9 M 28:52.5 28:52.5 9:37/M
384 Jamie Nobis Mount Morris IL 1093 35 F 28:53.0 28:53.0 9:38/M
385 Shawn Manahan Ransom IL 342 26 M 28:54.1 28:54.1 9:38/M
386 Rachel Duffield Ransom IL 139 27 F 28:54.2 28:54.2 9:38/M
387 Shane Strack Kildeer IL 509 37 M 28:54.5 28:54.5 9:38/M
388 Mimi Ernat Oglesby IL 815 26 F 28:55.1 28:55.1 9:38/M
389 Levi Derber Peru IL 127 33 M 28:55.3 28:55.3 9:38/M
390 Sherilyn Yerly Peru IL 901 40 F 28:55.5 28:55.5 9:38/M
391 Ryne Bobela Utica IL 902 8 M 28:57.4 28:57.4 9:39/M
392 Madison Aimone Utica IL 607 16 F 28:58.5 28:58.5 9:39/M
393 Ben Pigati 752 38 M 29:00.7 29:00.7 9:40/M
394 Mac Jordan Reston VA 960 14 M 29:04.8 29:04.8 9:41/M
395 Kara Redshaw Streator IL 869 27 F 29:06.2 29:06.2 9:42/M
396 Ralph Ostrowski East Peoria IL 404 72 M 29:08.7 29:08.7 9:43/M
397 Nathan Ritz Noblesville IN 627 16 M 29:13.7 29:13.7 9:44/M
398 Victoria Munson Peru IL 385 38 F 29:20.1 29:20.1 9:47/M
399 Thara Lowndes Carbondale IL 699 45 F 29:20.3 29:20.3 9:47/M
400 Hannah Kilday Plainfield IL 821 11 F 29:21.0 29:21.0 9:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Brian Kilday Plainfield IL 822 40 M 29:22.1 29:22.1 9:47/M
402 Kim Parker Lasalle IL 1070 56 F 29:23.7 29:23.7 9:48/M
403 Bailie Bongartz Ottawa IL 48 25 F 29:25.6 29:25.6 9:48/M
404 Cahill Horner Streator IL 1089 21 M 29:25.9 29:25.9 9:48/M
405 Brian Lundberg Channahon IL 333 55 M 29:26.5 29:26.5 9:49/M
406 David Summers Streator IL 846 50 M 29:27.0 29:27.0 9:49/M
407 Marie Batty St. Louis MO 16 27 F 29:27.7 29:27.7 9:49/M
408 Nicole Ritz Noblesville IN 451 20 F 29:28.1 29:28.1 9:49/M
409 Maddie Vanzuiden Oglesby IL 747 11 F 29:28.7 29:28.7 9:49/M
410 Brian Perry Houston TX 420 60 M 29:28.8 29:28.8 9:49/M
411 Colin Colmone Princeton IL 110 14 M 29:30.9 29:30.9 9:50/M
412 Ron Daley Oswego IL 719 53 M 29:35.1 29:35.1 9:52/M
413 Amie Bell Granville IL 24 39 F 29:35.5 29:35.5 9:52/M
414 Amelia Rolander Lake Forest IL 462 20 F 29:35.6 29:35.6 9:52/M
415 Mike Hartenbower Lasalle IL 832 30 M 29:37.7 29:37.7 9:52/M
416 Madison Woeltje Streator IL 841 22 F 29:38.7 29:38.7 9:53/M
417 Tessa Wiesbrock Streator IL 976 18 F 29:44.1 29:44.1 9:55/M
418 Susan Kubinski Ottawa IL 306 54 F 29:44.2 29:44.2 9:55/M
419 John Sowers Utica IL 503 8 M 29:44.7 29:44.7 9:55/M
420 Erik Frandin Chicago IL 858 29 M 29:49.6 29:49.6 9:56/M
421 Gary Batty North Aurora IL 15 57 M 29:52.6 29:52.6 9:57/M
422 Dan Engelkes Oregon IL 995 50 M 29:54.2 29:54.2 9:58/M
423 Elizabeth Reynolds Ottawa IL 447 37 F 29:55.4 29:55.4 9:58/M
424 Jon Bastuck Lasalle IL 13 68 M 29:55.6 29:55.6 9:58/M
425 Laurel Sherman Martelle IA 634 17 F 29:56.5 29:56.5 9:59/M
426 Kristine Parochetti Ladd IL 406 48 F 29:57.2 29:57.2 9:59/M
427 Joseph Colmone Villa Park IL 112 36 M 29:57.3 29:57.3 9:59/M
428 Luke Olivero Lasalle IL 399 48 M 29:59.4 29:59.4 10:00/M
429 Gene Feller Ottawa IL 181 36 M 30:06.3 30:06.3 10:02/M
430 Zack Lambert Chicago IL 1060 30 M 30:06.6 30:06.6 10:02/M
431 Julie Colmone Villa Park IL 113 38 F 30:06.9 30:06.9 10:02/M
432 Donna Bolen Winter Park CO 825 52 F 30:07.0 30:07.0 10:02/M
433 Julie Gentry Oregon IL 196 39 F 30:08.9 30:08.9 10:03/M
434 Sonya Chipman Oglesby IL 745 39 F 30:10.9 30:10.9 10:03/M
435 Philip Guglielmetti Lasalle IL 994 13 M 30:10.9 30:10.9 10:03/M
436 Alaina Sunken Wenona IL 637 28 F 30:14.3 30:14.3 10:05/M
437 John Lewis Lasalle IL 324 32 M 30:14.3 30:14.3 10:05/M
438 Deborah Reding Seneca IL 444 58 F 30:14.4 30:14.4 10:05/M
439 Mary Lundberg Channahon IL 334 52 F 30:14.6 30:14.6 10:05/M
440 Sophia Gonzalez Sterling IL 200 61 F 30:16.5 30:16.5 10:05/M
441 Norma Ybarra Streator IL 568 43 F 30:17.9 30:17.9 10:06/M
442 Theresa Solon Streator IL 950 28 F 30:18.5 30:18.5 10:06/M
443 Nick Harmon Ottawa IL 875 41 M 30:18.9 30:18.9 10:06/M
444 Don Mahan Streator IL 338 54 M 30:24.1 30:24.1 10:08/M
445 Efrain Sr. Huerta Oswego IL 253 61 M 30:25.5 30:25.5 10:08/M
446 Benjamin Kaschke Streator IL 877 18 M 30:25.6 30:25.6 10:08/M
447 Dakota Boon Oswego IL 50 22 M 30:25.8 30:25.8 10:08/M
448 Kassie Erschen Streator IL 1006 28 F 30:28.4 30:28.4 10:09/M
449 Trisha Tattini Lexington IL 1075 43 F 30:29.7 30:29.7 10:10/M
450 Luca Verucchi Lasalle IL 756 7 M 30:30.0 30:30.0 10:10/M
451 Noah Wells Oglesby IL 684 13 M 30:30.2 30:30.2 10:10/M
452 Dominic Sartin Standard IL 473 14 M 30:31.9 30:31.9 10:10/M
453 Wesley Grimsahw Granville IL 210 14 M 30:32.4 30:32.4 10:11/M
454 Adan Chiu Oglesby IL 724 8 M 30:33.4 30:33.4 10:11/M
455 Nick Salazar Oglesby IL 595 9 M 30:33.5 30:33.5 10:11/M
456 Cindy Colmone Princeton IL 109 42 F 30:33.7 30:33.7 10:11/M
457 Kearsten Zielinski Lasalle IL 570 33 F 30:34.2 30:34.2 10:11/M
458 Lisa Zoram Ottawa IL 656 49 F 30:35.5 30:35.5 10:12/M
459 Kylee Zoran Ottawa IL 655 15 F 30:35.6 30:35.6 10:12/M
460 Liz Weiden Chicago IL 946 37 F 30:35.7 30:35.7 10:12/M
461 Elyse Petzel Chicago IL 1004 29 F 30:35.9 30:35.9 10:12/M
462 Jessica Becker Vernon Hills IL 19 40 F 30:36.4 30:36.4 10:12/M
463 Olivia Cisneros Oglesby IL 101 14 F 30:36.6 30:36.6 10:12/M
464 Tyler Becker Vernon Hills IL 20 6 M 30:36.6 30:36.6 10:12/M
465 Katherine Jordan Reston VA 959 41 F 30:40.5 30:40.5 10:13/M
466 Jim Angel Princton IL 1015 43 M 30:40.7 30:40.7 10:13/M
467 Adam Brodko Oglesby IL 806 27 M 30:42.3 30:42.3 10:14/M
468 Jim McIntyre East Peoria IL 974 65 M 30:45.5 30:45.5 10:15/M
469 Gary Westefer Chicago IL 914 62 M 30:46.5 30:46.5 10:15/M
470 Lynsay Humpage Utica IL 653 17 F 30:47.3 30:47.3 10:16/M
471 Joan Lockridge Seneca IL 327 31 F 30:48.4 30:48.4 10:16/M
472 Paul Urbanowski Boulder CO 1036 10 M 30:50.5 30:50.5 10:17/M
473 Linda Ludwig Ashton IL 330 63 F 30:50.6 30:50.6 10:17/M
474 Cannon Kinnard Aurora IL 703 11 M 30:56.0 30:56.0 10:19/M
475 James Kinnard Aurora IL 701 36 M 30:56.2 30:56.2 10:19/M
476 Britnae Lewis Lasalle IL 323 30 F 30:56.7 30:56.7 10:19/M
477 Brett Calbow Granville IL 61 33 M 30:57.7 30:57.7 10:19/M
478 Brad Cockrel Ottawa IL 838 26 M 30:58.4 30:58.4 10:19/M
479 Sarah Kinnard Aurora IL 700 38 F 30:59.2 30:59.2 10:20/M
480 Bredon Kinnard Aurora IL 702 9 M 30:59.3 30:59.3 10:20/M
481 Katie Migliorini Granville IL 736 28 F 31:02.2 31:02.2 10:21/M
482 Brandon Mennie Granville IL 735 25 M 31:02.3 31:02.3 10:21/M
483 Rosanne Abbott Peru IL 599 54 F 31:03.3 31:03.3 10:21/M
484 Lisa Bongartz Ottawa IL 1066 52 F 31:04.7 31:04.7 10:21/M
485 Christine Mattern Magnolia IL 733 24 F 31:04.9 31:04.9 10:21/M
486 Phil Ernat Peru IL 619 50 M 31:06.2 31:06.2 10:22/M
487 Jeff Lundy Ottawa IL 336 52 M 31:07.5 31:07.5 10:22/M
488 Jerry Kowalczyk Mason OH 301 56 F 31:08.0 31:08.0 10:23/M
489 Robert Yuhas Ottawa IL 888 57 M 31:08.3 31:08.3 10:23/M
490 Katherine Daley Oswego IL 716 23 F 31:10.7 31:10.7 10:23/M
491 Pam Engels Peru IL 164 58 F 31:12.1 31:12.1 10:24/M
492 Haley Harsted Ottawa IL 223 22 F 31:12.8 31:12.8 10:24/M
493 James Ott Oglesby IL 596 35 M 31:14.8 31:14.8 10:25/M
494 Gina Bima Oglesby IL 33 39 F 31:15.2 31:15.2 10:25/M
495 Simon Brolley Ottawa IL 1040 17 M 31:15.6 31:15.6 10:25/M
496 Gianna Grivetti Ladd IL 1035 13 F 31:15.7 31:15.7 10:25/M
497 Kevin Cocks Ottawa IL 106 26 M 31:16.3 31:16.3 10:25/M
498 Joshua Sheedy Marseilles IL 492 45 M 31:16.7 31:16.7 10:25/M
499 Jared Jessen Ottawa IL 263 25 M 31:17.7 31:17.7 10:26/M
500 Britta Robran Ankeny IA 454 42 F 31:22.2 31:22.2 10:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Trista Harsted Ottawa IL 224 46 F 31:22.6 31:22.6 10:27/M
502 Jim McCarthy Lisle IL 899 60 M 31:22.8 31:22.8 10:27/M
503 Hailey Armstrong Utica IL 920 20 F 31:23.7 31:23.7 10:28/M
504 Isabel Kaschke Streator IL 876 15 F 31:24.4 31:24.4 10:28/M
505 Mark Kostos Saint Charles MO 831 51 M 31:24.4 31:24.4 10:28/M
506 Ben Bejester Peru IL 690 21 M 31:25.2 31:25.2 10:28/M
507 Tracy Burke-Carriere Princeton IL 59 47 F 31:25.8 31:25.8 10:28/M
508 Jamie Taylor Peru IL 905 35 F 31:26.0 31:26.0 10:29/M
509 Bill Lamps Oglesby IL 618 74 M 31:26.0 31:26.0 10:29/M
510 Brent Ferrari Aurora IL 968 36 M 31:27.7 31:27.7 10:29/M
511 Tyler Wargo Streator IL 951 25 M 31:28.1 31:28.1 10:29/M
512 Amber Camp Ladd IL 62 21 F 31:28.3 31:28.3 10:29/M
513 Roberto Barajas Ottawa IL 975 36 M 31:28.6 31:28.6 10:29/M
514 Josh McLaughlin Poplar Grove IL 356 25 M 31:29.9 31:29.9 10:30/M
515 Lauren Becker-Barkman Grand Rapids MI 855 26 F 31:31.4 31:31.4 10:30/M
516 Erin Kostos Peru IL 829 29 F 31:32.0 31:32.0 10:31/M
517 Adrea Engels Bloomington IL 161 25 F 31:32.4 31:32.4 10:31/M
518 Brian Engels Bloomington IL 162 25 M 31:32.4 31:32.4 10:31/M
519 Chris Plankenhorn Utica IL 845 48 M 31:34.3 31:34.3 10:31/M
520 Joy Weide Magnolia IL 638 52 F 31:37.2 31:37.2 10:32/M
521 James Mahoney Earlville IL 915 33 M 31:39.4 31:39.4 10:33/M
522 J T Huey Streator IL 870 36 M 31:40.5 31:40.5 10:33/M
523 Barbara House Pontiac IL 248 65 F 31:41.7 31:41.7 10:34/M
524 Sloan Gayan Ottawa IL 891 17 F 31:44.6 31:44.6 10:35/M
525 Duane Duncan III Ottawa IL 141 9 M 31:45.4 31:45.4 10:35/M
526 Melanie Franklin Peru IL 185 23 F 31:47.3 31:47.3 10:36/M
527 Duane Duncan II Ottawa IL 140 34 M 31:48.1 31:48.1 10:36/M
528 Brendan Funk Oglesby IL 187 14 M 31:49.6 31:49.6 10:36/M
529 Fredeswinda Carreon Romeoville IL 776 30 F 31:50.7 31:50.7 10:37/M
530 Sophia Carreon Ankeny IA 784 7 F 31:50.8 31:50.8 10:37/M
531 Von Gerald Hernandez Romeoville IL 775 28 M 31:50.9 31:50.9 10:37/M
532 John Schwarz Saint Charles IL 485 27 M 31:52.6 31:52.6 10:37/M
533 Kelsey Watts Saint Charles IL 540 24 F 31:52.7 31:52.7 10:37/M
534 Ashleigh Koerner Thayer IL 297 35 F 31:54.5 31:54.5 10:38/M
535 Robert Kolczaski Peru IL 617 48 M 31:58.0 31:58.0 10:39/M
536 Alisa Holmbeck Princeton IL 245 19 M 31:58.9 31:58.9 10:39/M
537 Richard Herman Houston TX 744 40 M 31:59.3 31:59.3 10:40/M
538 Kim Washkowiak Merrimack NH 981 52 F 32:03.2 32:03.2 10:41/M
539 Sandy Hrasch Granville IL 251 53 F 32:03.6 32:03.6 10:41/M
540 Sarah Hults Chicago IL 780 30 F 32:04.1 32:04.1 10:41/M
541 Jill Urban Bollis Peru IL 530 48 F 32:05.9 32:05.9 10:42/M
542 Madison Keegan Granville IL 1020 16 F 32:09.9 32:09.9 10:43/M
543 Frank Brodko Mendota IL 800 61 M 32:10.4 32:10.4 10:43/M
544 Chris White Lostant IL 1005 42 M 32:11.3 32:11.3 10:44/M
545 Hunter Spiegel Arlington IL 963 9 M 32:14.0 32:14.0 10:45/M
546 Jake Spiegel Arlington IL 964 29 M 32:14.1 32:14.1 10:45/M
547 Hannah Gerber Lasalle IL 771 17 F 32:15.3 32:15.3 10:45/M
548 Emily Dooley Ogelsby IL 132 9 F 32:15.4 32:15.4 10:45/M
549 Randy Edgcomb Seatonville IL 862 48 M 32:15.4 32:15.4 10:45/M
550 Patrick Dooley Ogelsby IL 133 42 M 32:15.7 32:15.7 10:45/M
551 Larissa Clinard Fond Du Lac WI 104 36 F 32:18.2 32:18.2 10:46/M
552 Andi Bjerkaas Oglesby IL 34 34 F 32:21.7 32:21.7 10:47/M
553 Brigid Jett Ottawa IL 266 46 F 32:22.1 32:22.1 10:47/M
554 Caleb Bjerkaas Oglesby IL 35 7 M 32:22.1 32:22.1 10:47/M
555 Robert Baker Utica IL 11 44 M 32:22.4 32:22.4 10:47/M
556 Lynn Carroll Ottawa IL 80 51 F 32:25.1 32:25.1 10:48/M
557 Brandy Day Oglesby IL 860 36 F 32:25.1 32:25.1 10:48/M
558 Zachary Becker Vernon Hills IL 21 9 M 32:25.2 32:25.2 10:48/M
559 Karlee Arjes Peru IL 4 17 F 32:26.6 32:26.6 10:49/M
560 Amy Urbanowski Chicago IL 1092 32 F 32:26.9 32:26.9 10:49/M
561 Jodi Weber Peru IL 636 55 F 32:30.1 32:30.1 10:50/M
562 Traci Hancock Oglesby IL 648 47 F 32:30.2 32:30.2 10:50/M
563 Robert Johnson Peru IL 277 71 M 32:31.3 32:31.3 10:50/M
564 Nicole Gonzalez Minneapolis MN 749 32 F 32:34.2 32:34.2 10:51/M
565 Marie Taylor Spring Valley IL 598 62 F 32:34.8 32:34.8 10:51/M
566 Mike Carey La Salle IL 74 49 M 32:35.0 32:35.0 10:52/M
567 Shelly Carey La Salle IL 75 50 F 32:35.2 32:35.2 10:52/M
568 Gary Duffield Ransom IL 137 17 M 32:35.6 32:35.6 10:52/M
569 Erik Schmitt Westerville OH 856 38 M 32:35.7 32:35.7 10:52/M
570 John McManon Altoona IA 358 56 M 32:36.8 32:36.8 10:52/M
571 Stach Rivera Granville IL 759 28 F 32:38.3 32:38.3 10:53/M
572 Karen Harris Gurnee IL 921 50 F 32:38.6 32:38.6 10:53/M
573 Ranay Janssen Spring Valley IL 261 21 F 32:42.0 32:42.0 10:54/M
574 Kate Pisarczyk Spring Valley IL 430 22 F 32:42.1 32:42.1 10:54/M
575 Tony Bejester Peru IL 688 53 M 32:47.3 32:47.3 10:56/M
576 Lauren Passini Standard IL 409 25 F 32:47.5 32:47.5 10:56/M
577 Cameron Ritz Noblesville IN 449 17 F 32:49.2 32:49.2 10:56/M
578 Bradley Goodman Anchorage AK 201 10 M 32:50.7 32:50.7 10:57/M
579 Kevin Clinard Fond Du Lac WI 103 36 M 32:50.7 32:50.7 10:57/M
580 Drew Carboni Granville IL 67 9 M 32:50.7 32:50.7 10:57/M
581 Clayton Fusinetti Dalzell IL 978 9 M 32:52.8 32:52.8 10:57/M
582 Wade Herrman Spring Valley IL 1025 27 M 32:55.6 32:55.6 10:58/M
583 Isabella Weber Lasalle IL 666 13 F 32:57.2 32:57.2 10:59/M
584 Maddie Carreon Ankeny IA 786 15 F 32:58.7 32:58.7 10:59/M
585 Lindsay Gerding Ottawa IL 1024 23 F 33:05.3 33:05.3 11:02/M
586 Candee Lawrence Arlington IL 314 38 F 33:08.7 33:08.7 11:03/M
587 Mike Kaschke Streator IL 878 49 M 33:09.7 33:09.7 11:03/M
588 Raeann Huhn North Aurora IL 255 56 F 33:10.8 33:10.8 11:03/M
589 Lynn Cawley Lasalle IL 674 60 F 33:11.2 33:11.2 11:04/M
590 Tom Ptak Lasalle IL 676 60 M 33:11.3 33:11.3 11:04/M
591 Tyler Lunday Ottawa IL 873 20 M 33:13.5 33:13.5 11:04/M
592 Danny Weis Dahinda IL 543 68 M 33:14.9 33:14.9 11:05/M
593 Kylie Carroll Ottawa IL 79 24 F 33:16.1 33:16.1 11:05/M
594 Brett Carroll Ottawa IL 78 51 F 33:16.3 33:16.3 11:05/M
595 Christa Easi Streator IL 150 42 F 33:16.9 33:16.9 11:05/M
596 Catherine Wise Sheridan IL 556 45 F 33:17.6 33:17.6 11:06/M
597 Rene Ricek Peru IL 1064 33 F 33:18.1 33:18.1 11:06/M
598 Javier Carreon Romeoville IL 777 57 M 33:18.8 33:18.8 11:06/M
599 Claire Boudreau Oglesby IL 768 9 F 33:18.9 33:18.9 11:06/M
600 Tracy Plunkett Thorton CO 813 17 F 33:19.1 33:19.1 11:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Jordan Plunkett Thorton CO 812 21 M 33:19.2 33:19.2 11:06/M
602 Mary Scott Ottawa IL 1011 56 F 33:19.8 33:19.8 11:06/M
603 Maggie Stoneking Utica IL 506 22 F 33:22.4 33:22.4 11:07/M
604 Ana Pikula Spring Valley IL 428 32 F 33:26.0 33:26.0 11:09/M
605 Rose Mary Carrico Peru IL 77 62 F 33:28.4 33:28.4 11:09/M
606 Shanda Carreon Ankeny IA 787 39 F 33:30.8 33:30.8 11:10/M
607 Sherri Matuszyk Kewanee IL 350 55 F 33:31.9 33:31.9 11:10/M
608 Emma Johnson Lasalle IL 271 31 F 33:34.5 33:34.5 11:11/M
609 Audra Bell Plainfield IL 25 40 F 33:36.2 33:36.2 11:12/M
610 Stephanie Nelson Utica IL 391 30 F 33:39.4 33:39.4 11:13/M
611 Michael Pehoski Lasalle IL 415 53 M 33:40.2 33:40.2 11:13/M
612 Greg Baker Streator IL 8 46 M 33:41.8 33:41.8 11:14/M
613 Cody Vanhoof Downs IL 577 23 M 33:42.4 33:42.4 11:14/M
614 Alex Vanhoof Downs IL 578 23 F 33:42.4 33:42.4 11:14/M
615 Gracie Vanhoof Downs IL 576 7 F 33:43.0 33:43.0 11:14/M
616 Trey Taftini Lexington IL 1069 13 M 33:43.1 33:43.1 11:14/M
617 Tim Flaharty Mount Morris IL 971 33 M 33:43.8 33:43.8 11:14/M
618 Kathleen Wayland Peru IL 1041 49 F 33:44.8 33:44.8 11:15/M
619 Mattew Vatland Oswego IL 536 23 M 33:45.8 33:45.8 11:15/M
620 Alyse Schrick Ottawa IL 940 29 F 33:49.6 33:49.6 11:16/M
621 Don Ernat Peru IL 171 52 M 33:50.1 33:50.1 11:17/M
622 Bryan Haage Granville IL 215 44 M 33:54.2 33:54.2 11:18/M
623 James Ott Tonica IL 644 57 M 33:55.4 33:55.4 11:18/M
624 Vanessa King Downers Grove IL 1038 48 F 33:57.1 33:57.1 11:19/M
625 Annie Pickering Kewanee IL 427 29 F 33:57.8 33:57.8 11:19/M
626 Chris Harmon Utica IL 883 48 M 33:59.0 33:59.0 11:20/M
627 Gabrielle Mosley Peru IL 381 11 F 34:01.2 34:01.2 11:20/M
628 Jeanette Mosley Peru IL 382 39 F 34:01.5 34:01.5 11:20/M
629 Ashley Schwingle Davenport IA 929 27 F 34:12.1 34:12.1 11:24/M
630 Alex Geisz Oglesby IL 931 23 F 34:12.3 34:12.3 11:24/M
631 Mara Morton-Raabe La Moille IL 927 25 F 34:12.3 34:12.3 11:24/M
632 Kristyn Swartz Wenona IL 675 13 F 34:13.4 34:13.4 11:24/M
633 Earl Woeltje Streator IL 844 58 M 34:14.6 34:14.6 11:25/M
634 Nickie Pellegrini Peru IL 687 35 F 34:16.0 34:16.0 11:25/M
635 Matthew Pinter Chicago IL 429 39 M 34:16.1 34:16.1 11:25/M
636 Ellie Herrman Spring Valley IL 1026 20 F 34:17.2 34:17.2 11:26/M
637 Kara McConville Marseilles IL 352 31 F 34:19.3 34:19.3 11:26/M
638 Rick Honer Winter Haven FL 247 64 M 34:24.6 34:24.6 11:28/M
639 Allison Kutz Oglesby IL 308 21 F 34:27.8 34:27.8 11:29/M
640 Efrain Huerta Oglesby IL 252 37 M 34:27.8 34:27.8 11:29/M
641 Juan Mancilla Oswego IL 343 38 M 34:27.9 34:27.9 11:29/M
642 Clare Phillips Wenona IL 422 12 F 34:29.0 34:29.0 11:30/M
643 Joe Brandner Ladd IL 53 36 M 34:29.0 34:29.0 11:30/M
644 Amy Weis Dahinda IL 542 57 F 34:30.7 34:30.7 11:30/M
645 Sam Jordan Reston VA 961 13 M 34:30.8 34:30.8 11:30/M
646 Joel Sartin Standard IL 474 49 M 34:31.0 34:31.0 11:30/M
647 Richard Todas Spring Valley IL 516 39 M 34:32.4 34:32.4 11:31/M
648 Ken Brown Avenue IL 57 39 M 34:33.3 34:33.3 11:31/M
649 Colton Mathey Trinity FL 584 8 M 34:34.3 34:34.3 11:31/M
650 Jason Mathey Trinity FL 582 38 M 34:34.3 34:34.3 11:31/M
651 Joannah Cisneros Oglesby IL 100 17 F 34:35.9 34:35.9 11:32/M
652 Brent Becker Vernon Hills IL 18 41 M 34:36.1 34:36.1 11:32/M
653 Cloyd Barnes Jr. Oglesby IL 12 50 M 34:37.1 34:37.1 11:32/M
654 Laura Kratzsch Louisville KY 1067 36 F 34:37.1 34:37.1 11:32/M
655 Aaron Shaughnessy Mount Washington KY 1028 38 M 34:37.2 34:37.2 11:32/M
656 John P Ollivero Peru IL 609 61 M 34:38.0 34:38.0 11:33/M
657 Martha Smetanko Let Roy IL 496 33 F 34:44.6 34:44.6 11:35/M
658 Emma Salazar Oglesby IL 594 15 F 34:46.6 34:46.6 11:35/M
659 Addison Ernat Peru IL 167 14 F 34:48.1 34:48.1 11:36/M
660 Kerri Herrman Spring Valley IL 1056 15 F 34:48.6 34:48.6 11:36/M
661 Rick Truskoski Peru IL 524 63 M 34:50.4 34:50.4 11:37/M
662 Lauren Leifert Manhattan IL 321 28 F 34:52.4 34:52.4 11:37/M
663 Sean McPhedran Elk Grove IL 362 37 M 34:52.8 34:52.8 11:37/M
664 Anna Jereb Peru IL 834 21 F 34:54.0 34:54.0 11:38/M
665 Morgan Knoblauch Oglesby IL 1063 21 F 34:54.1 34:54.1 11:38/M
666 Jaclyn Eng Mcnabb IL 160 28 F 34:55.8 34:55.8 11:38/M
667 Ellie Frye Swartz Creek MI 580 11 F 34:59.7 34:59.7 11:40/M
668 Keghley Gedney Arlington VA 194 35 F 35:00.1 35:00.1 11:40/M
669 Chuck Studer Peru IL 579 59 M 35:00.8 35:00.8 11:40/M
670 Henry Farabaugh Ottawa IL 177 6 M 35:05.8 35:05.8 11:42/M
671 Michelle Marrero Saint Francis WI 346 38 F 35:07.9 35:07.9 11:42/M
672 Lisa Funfsinn Oglesby IL 605 50 F 35:07.9 35:07.9 11:42/M
673 Michael Ward Oglesby IL 604 28 M 35:07.9 35:07.9 11:42/M
674 Tricia Urbanowski Minneapolis MN 1091 28 F 35:11.0 35:11.0 11:44/M
675 Meredith Rounds Chicago IL 1090 28 F 35:11.1 35:11.1 11:44/M
676 Marie Goodman Anchorage AK 206 40 F 35:12.4 35:12.4 11:44/M
677 Kathy Kostos Saint Charles MO 830 53 F 35:13.3 35:13.3 11:44/M
678 Kelly Duttlinger Oglesby IL 148 55 F 35:14.0 35:14.0 11:45/M
679 Kim Lauer Mendota IL 859 43 F 35:15.6 35:15.6 11:45/M
680 Alexa Buresh Chicago IL 900 28 F 35:16.2 35:16.2 11:45/M
681 Greg Durdan Grand Ridge IL 143 58 M 35:16.6 35:16.6 11:45/M
682 Joseph Migliorini Granville IL 737 25 M 35:19.0 35:19.0 11:46/M
683 Garrett Shan Oglesby IL 491 17 M 35:22.1 35:22.1 11:47/M
684 Angela Cain Wenona IL 60 36 F 35:25.7 35:25.7 11:48/M
685 Kane Farabaugh Ottawa IL 178 40 M 35:26.0 35:26.0 11:49/M
686 Kristi Carroll Mendota IL 1083 55 F 35:28.6 35:28.6 11:49/M
687 Johnathan Kamnikar Oglesby IL 1022 7 M 35:29.6 35:29.6 11:50/M
688 Andy Kamnikar Oglesby IL 1023 44 M 35:30.2 35:30.2 11:50/M
689 Pat Sullivan Oglesby IL 1042 48 M 35:30.7 35:30.7 11:50/M
690 Elliot Ketter Saint Charles IL 954 13 F 35:31.3 35:31.3 11:50/M
691 Peggy Chiu Oglesby IL 725 38 F 35:31.5 35:31.5 11:50/M
692 Luca Ketter Saint Charles IL 953 9 F 35:31.6 35:31.6 11:50/M
693 Beth Duttlinger Princeville IL 147 51 F 35:31.9 35:31.9 11:50/M
694 Kelsey Whetzel Germantown Hills IL 544 23 F 35:32.3 35:32.3 11:51/M
695 Cindy Smith Princeton IL 762 51 F 35:34.5 35:34.5 11:51/M
696 Matt Gimbal Granville 1061 33 M 35:34.8 35:34.8 11:51/M
697 Dave Argubright Spring Valley IL 643 47 M 35:35.5 35:35.5 11:52/M
698 Marisa Wilts Oglesby IL 624 39 F 35:37.4 35:37.4 11:52/M
699 Theresa Hart Tonica IL 226 58 F 35:39.9 35:39.9 11:53/M
700 Kristen Eustis Lasalle IL 173 44 F 35:40.1 35:40.1 11:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Susie Swartz Wenona IL 512 43 F 35:41.1 35:41.1 11:54/M
702 Alexis Bubela Utica IL 903 11 F 35:42.6 35:42.6 11:54/M
703 Anna Argubright Spring Valley IL 642 15 F 35:43.5 35:43.5 11:54/M
704 Beth Hodges Lasalle IL 237 57 F 35:44.1 35:44.1 11:55/M
705 Kathryn Hillman Itasca IL 234 39 F 35:44.2 35:44.2 11:55/M
706 Allison Miller Chicago IL 695 29 F 35:48.0 35:48.0 11:56/M
707 Ken Wilson Spring Valley IL 553 61 M 35:50.2 35:50.2 11:57/M
708 Natalie Verucchi Lasalle IL 755 34 F 35:55.3 35:55.3 11:58/M
709 Kathy Bastuck Lasalle IL 14 66 F 36:00.0 36:00.0 12:00/M
710 Rhea Hoey Streator IL 863 7 F 36:00.3 36:00.3 12:00/M
711 Alexa Huey Streator IL 864 11 F 36:00.3 36:00.3 12:00/M
712 Jenna Picco Cedar Point IL 426 13 F 36:05.0 36:05.0 12:02/M
713 Dan Picco Cedar Point IL 425 38 M 36:05.1 36:05.1 12:02/M
714 Lynn Lulay Morton IL 332 69 F 36:11.3 36:11.3 12:04/M
715 Clydesdale Eike Alpharetta GA 157 55 M 36:13.4 36:13.4 12:04/M
716 Nica Hein Oglesby IL 740 11 F 36:18.9 36:18.9 12:06/M
717 Olivia Weber Lasalle IL 665 12 F 36:19.6 36:19.6 12:06/M
718 Katie Sowers Utica IL 504 11 F 36:19.7 36:19.7 12:06/M
719 Andrea Majcher Hampshire IL 809 35 F 36:24.2 36:24.2 12:08/M
720 Ron Beguin Ottawa IL 23 69 M 36:24.9 36:24.9 12:08/M
721 Taylor Turner Cornell IL 528 20 M 36:28.8 36:28.8 12:09/M
722 Debra Buresh Ottawa IL 987 50 F 36:29.7 36:29.7 12:10/M
723 Nicole Zomboracz Normal IL 572 33 F 36:31.0 36:31.0 12:10/M
724 Melissa Delgado Lasalle IL 124 20 F 36:31.7 36:31.7 12:10/M
725 Michelle Kohr Oglesby IL 662 43 F 36:32.5 36:32.5 12:11/M
726 Jess Kohr Oglesby IL 685 45 M 36:32.7 36:32.7 12:11/M
727 Genetta Douglas Woodridge IL 135 41 F 36:33.4 36:33.4 12:11/M
728 Jessica Zavada Streator IL 569 21 F 36:33.4 36:33.4 12:11/M
729 Heather Baker Streator IL 10 43 F 36:33.6 36:33.6 12:11/M
730 Adam Lewis Ottawa IL 892 35 M 36:35.4 36:35.4 12:12/M
731 Sally Newcomer Granville IL 943 26 F 36:36.6 36:36.6 12:12/M
732 Crystal Geiger Ottawa IL 195 29 F 36:36.7 36:36.7 12:12/M
733 Kendall Hodges Ladd IL 239 29 F 36:37.2 36:37.2 12:12/M
734 Brian Zeller Lasalle IL 742 45 M 36:37.5 36:37.5 12:12/M
735 Terry Trench Lasalle IL 522 55 M 36:37.6 36:37.6 12:12/M
736 Alexis Roberson Springfield IL 972 22 F 36:39.7 36:39.7 12:13/M
737 Lynda Kasik Peru IL 282 55 F 36:41.2 36:41.2 12:14/M
738 Kayla Samolinski La Salle IL 941 29 F 36:42.3 36:42.3 12:14/M
739 Judy Faletti Lasalle IL 1002 59 F 36:42.3 36:42.3 12:14/M
740 Tyler Kroll Utica IL 303 17 F 36:43.7 36:43.7 12:14/M
741 Brandon Cronise Roanoke VA 117 9 M 36:50.2 36:50.2 12:17/M
742 Lauren Meyer Marseilles IL 368 20 F 36:52.9 36:52.9 12:17/M
743 Michael Brennan Tinley Park IL 55 20 M 36:53.0 36:53.0 12:18/M
744 Eugene Hodges Lasalle IL 238 60 M 36:53.0 36:53.0 12:18/M
745 Kalea Winner Mendota IL 1078 27 F 36:55.9 36:55.9 12:18/M
746 Sally Fiesel Ottawa IL 183 55 F 37:00.4 37:00.4 12:20/M
747 Amy Aicher Ottawa IL 1 51 F 37:00.4 37:00.4 12:20/M
748 Morgan Ficek Oglesby IL 798 9 F 37:01.7 37:01.7 12:20/M
749 Mary Beth Miklavcic Spring Valley IL 370 58 F 37:07.5 37:07.5 12:22/M
750 Keegan Miller Peru IL 374 19 M 37:09.1 37:09.1 12:23/M
751 Grace Escatel Lasalle IL 774 51 F 37:09.2 37:09.2 12:23/M
752 Sydney Kasperski Peru IL 285 16 F 37:09.7 37:09.7 12:23/M
753 Sarah Ott Oglesby IL 597 31 F 37:09.9 37:09.9 12:23/M
754 Christie Ewing Chicago IL 174 27 F 37:14.3 37:14.3 12:25/M
755 Daliayah Farris Oglesby IL 936 11 F 37:16.8 37:16.8 12:25/M
756 Sammi Sarosinski Oglesby IL 937 32 F 37:19.3 37:19.3 12:26/M
757 Lucy Pigati Chicago IL 748 32 F 37:20.0 37:20.0 12:27/M
758 Scott Weber Lasalle IL 667 53 M 37:20.0 37:20.0 12:27/M
759 Scott Dehaan Lakemoor IL 123 35 M 37:23.1 37:23.1 12:28/M
760 Susan Data Ladd IL 728 41 F 37:28.3 37:28.3 12:29/M
761 Jeanna Ladzinski La Salle IL 917 11 F 37:35.5 37:35.5 12:32/M
762 Jessie Ladzinksi La Salle IL 918 25 F 37:35.7 37:35.7 12:32/M
763 Natalie Sweetland Oglesby IL 851 13 F 37:39.7 37:39.7 12:33/M
764 Kent Koehler Peru IL 296 51 M 37:41.2 37:41.2 12:34/M
765 Dan Cawley Burr Ridge IL 1039 65 M 37:41.8 37:41.8 12:34/M
766 Kathleen Bell Herndon KY 837 22 F 37:43.7 37:43.7 12:34/M
767 Lisa Gerding Ottawa IL 635 58 F 37:46.4 37:46.4 12:35/M
768 Jeanine Foote Granville IL 603 57 F 37:48.2 37:48.2 12:36/M
769 Beth Wackerlin Leland IL 986 57 F 37:57.4 37:57.4 12:39/M
770 Liz Cooney Ottawa IL 753 37 F 37:57.8 37:57.8 12:39/M
771 Mary Chambers Magnolia IL 89 49 F 38:01.6 38:01.6 12:40/M
772 Audrey Chambers Henry IL 1021 7 F 38:01.6 38:01.6 12:40/M
773 Toni Cox Streator IL 116 35 F 38:01.7 38:01.7 12:40/M
774 Ken Chambers Magnolia IL 88 69 M 38:02.1 38:02.1 12:41/M
775 Seth Chambers Henry IL 90 38 M 38:02.4 38:02.4 12:41/M
776 Sophia Chiu Oglesby IL 726 9 F 38:04.3 38:04.3 12:41/M
777 Jerry Feyerharm Marseilles IL 823 65 M 38:12.2 38:12.2 12:44/M
778 Lydia Bjerkaas Oglesby IL 37 5 F 38:21.3 38:21.3 12:47/M
779 Eric Bjerkaas Oglesby IL 36 43 M 38:21.5 38:21.5 12:47/M
780 Allen Tucek Ottawa IL 525 64 M 38:25.7 38:25.7 12:48/M
781 Rachel Almeda Ottawa IL 1030 33 F 38:28.1 38:28.1 12:49/M
782 Gerardo Huerta Oswego IL 254 26 M 38:31.3 38:31.3 12:50/M
783 Allie Koehler Peru IL 294 25 F 38:37.1 38:37.1 12:52/M
784 Ethan Zeller Lasalle IL 741 20 M 38:42.0 38:42.0 12:54/M
785 Amethyst Ernat Peru IL 168 16 F 38:42.5 38:42.5 12:54/M
786 Hope Oldenburg Oglesby IL 397 16 F 38:45.0 38:45.0 12:55/M
787 Nicole Funk Oglesby IL 189 34 F 38:45.0 38:45.0 12:55/M
788 Jake Barr Mendota IL 783 26 M 38:50.6 38:50.6 12:57/M
789 William Liesse Dalzell IL 325 57 M 38:53.0 38:53.0 12:58/M
790 Lindsey McDonald Lasalle IL 1009 30 F 38:55.9 38:55.9 12:58/M
791 Kelly Waters Oglesby IL 743 47 F 39:00.6 39:00.6 13:00/M
792 Carley Cavey Utica IL 727 26 F 39:00.7 39:00.7 13:00/M
793 Emma Jereb Utica IL 720 9 F 39:03.9 39:03.9 13:01/M
794 Christine Kowalczyk Mason OH 300 55 F 39:04.7 39:04.7 13:01/M
795 Kathy Jereb Utica IL 721 45 F 39:06.3 39:06.3 13:02/M
796 Chad Cronise Roanoke VA 118 39 M 39:11.3 39:11.3 13:04/M
797 Miranda Webster Memphis TN 591 37 F 39:13.3 39:13.3 13:04/M
798 Stephanie Rondeau Edwardsville IL 469 22 F 39:16.8 39:16.8 13:05/M
799 Cindy Is Mickelson Streator IL 369 59 F 39:30.4 39:30.4 13:10/M
800 Janeen Gustafson Streator IL 212 51 F 39:34.8 39:34.8 13:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Kory Carter Gridley IL 82 27 F 39:35.3 39:35.3 13:12/M
802 Gloria Rondeau Jacksonville IL 468 50 F 39:42.0 39:42.0 13:14/M
803 Kendall Mathey Trinity FL 585 10 F 39:52.6 39:52.6 13:17/M
804 Pete Ambrose Oglesby IL 641 48 M 39:53.4 39:53.4 13:18/M
805 Morgan Pearlman Chicago IL 840 17 F 39:59.3 39:59.3 13:20/M
806 Laura Pearlman Chicago IL 839 37 F 39:59.6 39:59.6 13:20/M
807 Tina Sergenti Ottawa IL 857 58 F 40:00.1 40:00.1 13:20/M
808 Joann Ryan Standard IL 734 30 F 40:02.9 40:02.9 13:21/M
809 Patricia Kessel Oglesby IL 671 42 F 40:07.3 40:07.3 13:22/M
810 Susan Katzwinkel Mendota IL 287 65 F 40:10.8 40:10.8 13:23/M
811 Brad Marek Marseilles IL 345 33 M 40:15.3 40:15.3 13:25/M
812 Molly Miller Overland Park KS 375 48 F 40:16.9 40:16.9 13:25/M
813 Bob Rehn Mc Nabb IL 661 75 M 40:27.3 40:27.3 13:29/M
814 Mckenna Marshall Peoria IL 988 11 F 40:30.6 40:30.6 13:30/M
815 Alexis Wells Oglesby IL 663 16 F 40:32.9 40:32.9 13:31/M
816 Mark Ambrose 586 54 M 40:33.1 40:33.1 13:31/M
817 Neil Schilling Oswego IL 479 65 M 40:35.5 40:35.5 13:32/M
818 Kyle Bliss Streator IL 41 10 M 40:38.4 40:38.4 13:33/M
819 Jordyn Klatt Aurora IL 593 10 F 40:40.9 40:40.9 13:33/M
820 Jamie Mueller Aurora IL 592 40 F 40:45.1 40:45.1 13:35/M
821 Lillie Carreon Ankeny IA 785 12 F 40:50.8 40:50.8 13:37/M
822 Alexis Gibler Tarkio MO 773 12 F 40:52.5 40:52.5 13:37/M
823 Katie Olson Geneva IL 401 36 F 40:56.2 40:56.2 13:39/M
824 Sam Olson Geneva IL 939 32 M 40:56.3 40:56.3 13:39/M
825 Rhonda Vanzuiden Oglesby IL 746 38 F 41:02.9 41:02.9 13:41/M
826 Phil Matson Peru IL 349 40 M 41:11.0 41:11.0 13:44/M
827 Deziree Vakner La Salle IL 1077 22 F 41:11.8 41:11.8 13:44/M
828 Jessica Bennett Lasalle IL 28 31 F 41:13.9 41:13.9 13:44/M
829 Timothy Vanhoof Downs IL 574 51 M 41:22.1 41:22.1 13:47/M
830 Jeff Gustafson Streator IL 213 53 M 41:31.5 41:31.5 13:50/M
831 Justina Koehler Peru IL 295 27 F 41:33.6 41:33.6 13:51/M
832 Mary Considine La Salle IL 1082 18 F 41:36.4 41:36.4 13:52/M
833 Chloe Brandt Peru IL 1079 8 F 41:36.6 41:36.6 13:52/M
834 Abbey Tol Ottawa IL 518 25 F 41:37.9 41:37.9 13:52/M
835 Mariko Kurobe Oglesby IL 307 22 F 41:41.0 41:41.0 13:54/M
836 Will Rolander Lake Forest IL 467 14 M 41:41.3 41:41.3 13:54/M
837 Doreen Anderson Oglesby IL 885 43 F 41:46.9 41:46.9 13:55/M
838 R.j. Rolander Lake Forest IL 465 14 M 41:47.2 41:47.2 13:56/M
839 Eleanor Rolander Lake Forest IL 464 17 F 41:53.5 41:53.5 13:58/M
840 Bentlea Ernat Peru IL 169 6 F 41:53.5 41:53.5 13:58/M
841 Stacey Ernat Peru IL 172 42 F 41:56.9 41:56.9 13:59/M
842 Chad Nelson La Moille IL 930 44 M 41:58.5 41:58.5 13:59/M
843 William Gaefcke Jr Ladd IL 191 39 M 41:59.5 41:59.5 14:00/M
844 Melissa Hunter Pontiac IL 256 34 F 42:00.4 42:00.4 14:00/M
845 David Miller Overland Park KS 373 50 M 42:03.9 42:03.9 14:01/M
846 Julie Piasse Toluca IL 424 45 F 42:18.0 42:18.0 14:06/M
847 Carley Wood Ottawa IL 566 18 F 42:21.4 42:21.4 14:07/M
848 Eva Meyer Marseilles IL 713 19 F 42:25.9 42:25.9 14:08/M
849 Debbie Meyer Marseilles IL 712 46 F 42:30.8 42:30.8 14:10/M
850 Karla Carboni Granville IL 70 35 F 42:33.3 42:33.3 14:11/M
851 Kristen School Ottawa IL 481 51 F 42:42.7 42:42.7 14:14/M
852 Andrea Brandner Ladd IL 52 10 M 42:45.6 42:45.6 14:15/M
853 Rebecca Herrman Spring Valley IL 1055 21 F 42:51.2 42:51.2 14:17/M
854 Anna Herrman Spring Valley IL 1057 16 F 42:51.6 42:51.6 14:17/M
855 Angela Missimi Third Lake IL 378 25 F 43:04.1 43:04.1 14:21/M
856 Emmy Missimi Third Lake IL 379 27 F 43:04.7 43:04.7 14:21/M
857 Rita Anderes Spring Valley IL 1084 60 F 43:05.4 43:05.4 14:22/M
858 Dawn Wood Ottawa IL 567 57 F 43:12.4 43:12.4 14:24/M
859 Kari Senica Springfield IL 490 53 F 43:32.5 43:32.5 14:31/M
860 Donna Sweetland Oglesby IL 513 52 F 43:32.9 43:32.9 14:31/M
861 Carter Campbell Carmel IN 64 10 M 43:33.8 43:33.8 14:31/M
862 Bryan Campbell Carmel IN 63 44 M 43:34.0 43:34.0 14:31/M
863 Stephen Mueller Oglesby IL 590 61 M 43:35.6 43:35.6 14:32/M
864 Kaydee Bliss Streator IL 40 7 F 43:37.2 43:37.2 14:32/M
865 Jennifer Bliss Streator IL 39 40 F 43:37.4 43:37.4 14:32/M
866 Susan Rolander Lake Forest IL 466 51 F 43:42.3 43:42.3 14:34/M
867 Julie Chamlin Lake Forest IL 91 53 F 43:47.7 43:47.7 14:36/M
868 Elizabeth Carboni Granville IL 68 39 F 44:00.8 44:00.8 14:40/M
869 Debbie Beguin Ottawa IL 22 63 F 44:17.6 44:17.6 14:46/M
870 Alexandra Miller Overland Park KS 372 18 F 44:20.3 44:20.3 14:47/M
871 Susan Powell Marseilles IL 437 31 F 44:25.9 44:25.9 14:48/M
872 Lauren Carusona Chicago IL 83 31 F 44:31.2 44:31.2 14:50/M
873 Alex Doyle Peru IL 698 16 F 44:38.6 44:38.6 14:53/M
874 Aubrey McCallum Marseilles IL 696 15 F 44:38.8 44:38.8 14:53/M
875 Hannah Lowndes Carbondale IL 697 15 F 44:39.6 44:39.6 14:53/M
876 Jack Carroll Ottawa IL 1074 9 M 44:40.3 44:40.3 14:53/M
877 Elizabeth Kutz Oglesby IL 310 61 F 44:42.2 44:42.2 14:54/M
878 Michael Kutz Oglesby IL 311 57 M 44:42.3 44:42.3 14:54/M
879 Carrie Purcell Ottawa IL 966 35 F 44:50.5 44:50.5 14:57/M
880 Amber Barr Mendota IL 782 32 F 44:51.2 44:51.2 14:57/M
881 Josie Robinson Mount Vernon IA 991 6 F 44:55.9 44:55.9 14:58/M
882 Melissa Hewitt Lasalle IL 919 39 F 44:58.5 44:58.5 14:59/M
883 Kacie Schultz Peoria IL 889 32 F 44:58.5 44:58.5 14:59/M
884 Caden Ficek Oglesby IL 805 5 M 45:02.8 45:02.8 15:01/M
885 Kaitlin Lomeli Ottawa IL 328 23 F 45:06.8 45:06.8 15:02/M
886 Nicole Vanderheide Ottawa IL 535 26 F 45:06.9 45:06.9 15:02/M
887 Brian Church Princeton IL 833 59 M 45:14.0 45:14.0 15:05/M
888 Paula Ficek Oglesby IL 804 40 F 45:14.2 45:14.2 15:05/M
889 Dicia Brandt Peru IL 1081 36 F 45:17.4 45:17.4 15:06/M
890 Tegan Brandt Peru IL 1080 6 F 45:17.6 45:17.6 15:06/M
891 Heather Mueller Peru IL 383 42 F 45:19.4 45:19.4 15:06/M
892 Roselyn Migliorini Granville IL 769 31 F 45:25.3 45:25.3 15:08/M
893 Cindy Migliorini Granville IL 770 60 F 45:25.4 45:25.4 15:08/M
894 Erin Meehan-Browning Darien IL 366 31 F 45:26.4 45:26.4 15:09/M
895 Marcia Ellis Ottawa IL 159 64 F 45:26.9 45:26.9 15:09/M
896 Kylie Ambrose Oglesby IL 602 14 F 45:38.9 45:38.9 15:13/M
897 Lori Ambrose Oglesby IL 601 47 F 45:39.3 45:39.3 15:13/M
898 Jenna Correll Lasalle IL 673 40 F 45:51.5 45:51.5 15:17/M
899 Jennifer Sowers Utica IL 502 40 F 45:51.6 45:51.6 15:17/M
900 Jennifer Stoneking Utica IL 505 50 F 45:53.9 45:53.9 15:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 Leanne Schilling Oswego IL 478 23 F 46:30.4 46:30.4 15:30/M
902 Sami Cirino Oswego IL 98 22 F 46:30.5 46:30.5 15:30/M
903 Evan Brolley Frankfort IL 1087 9 F 46:38.4 46:38.4 15:33/M
904 Megan Cullinan Peru IL 119 36 F 46:52.7 46:52.7 15:37/M
905 Memphis Hart Sandwich IL 893 9 F 46:54.3 46:54.3 15:38/M
906 Alyssa Rose Peru IL 623 26 F 47:05.6 47:05.6 15:42/M
907 Bonnie Toussaint Lakeville MN 620 47 F 47:05.8 47:05.8 15:42/M
908 Mary Kay Pytel La Salle IL 1018 57 M 47:15.9 47:15.9 15:45/M
909 Nicholas Pytel Middleton WI 1019 34 M 47:16.4 47:16.4 15:45/M
910 Amy Arthur Oglesby IL 613 38 F 47:18.1 47:18.1 15:46/M
911 Susan Zimmer Peru IL 571 37 F 47:24.3 47:24.3 15:48/M
912 Mark Angelo Spring Valley IL 3 61 M 47:26.7 47:26.7 15:49/M
913 Larry Roda Peru IL 457 69 M 47:26.8 47:26.8 15:49/M
914 Susan Coleman Hennepin IL 801 61 F 47:44.8 47:44.8 15:55/M
915 Nancy Brodko Mendota IL 807 58 F 47:45.0 47:45.0 15:55/M
916 April Pehoski Lasalle IL 413 40 F 47:45.1 47:45.1 15:55/M
917 Ken Pehoski Lasalle IL 414 26 M 47:49.2 47:49.2 15:56/M
918 Nancy Pehoski Lasalle IL 416 55 F 47:49.3 47:49.3 15:56/M
919 Allison Legrenzi Oglesby IL 317 13 F 47:52.8 47:52.8 15:57/M
920 Tricia Vagasky Oglesby IL 533 45 F 47:52.9 47:52.9 15:57/M
921 Leeann Johnson Tonica IL 797 47 F 48:07.7 48:07.7 16:02/M
922 Marykay Kasperski-Honel Bourbonnais IL 286 61 F 48:07.8 48:07.8 16:02/M
923 Sandy Hansen Oglesby IL 640 51 F 48:08.1 48:08.1 16:03/M
924 Michael Hart Tonica IL 225 57 M 48:12.1 48:12.1 16:04/M
925 Bill Migliorini Granville IL 1068 56 M 48:22.4 48:22.4 16:07/M
926 Ron Groleau Peru IL 211 57 M 48:23.9 48:23.9 16:08/M
927 Heather Fusinetti Dalzell IL 979 36 F 48:47.4 48:47.4 16:16/M
928 Callie Fusinetti Dalzell IL 977 5 F 48:47.5 48:47.5 16:16/M
929 Jim McPhedran Peru IL 360 67 M 48:47.7 48:47.7 16:16/M
930 Jim McPhedran Jr. Glenview IL 363 39 M 48:48.1 48:48.1 16:16/M
931 Adam Fusinetti Dalzell IL 980 41 M 48:48.5 48:48.5 16:16/M
932 Patty Jansen Ottawa IL 260 68 F 48:48.7 48:48.7 16:16/M
933 Alyssa Boaz Ottawa IL 43 28 F 48:57.1 48:57.1 16:19/M
934 Renae Hollingsworth Ottawa IL 242 45 F 48:57.3 48:57.3 16:19/M
935 Lori Munson Oglesby IL 606 54 F 49:02.2 49:02.2 16:21/M
936 Grace Johnson Spring Valley IL 272 11 F 49:10.5 49:10.5 16:23/M
937 Amy Weber Lasalle IL 668 41 F 49:13.0 49:13.0 16:24/M
938 Kathleen Diluciano Lasalle IL 1014 48 F 49:13.1 49:13.1 16:24/M
939 Michelle Franklin Oglesby IL 186 45 F 49:19.6 49:19.6 16:26/M
940 Weston Mathey Trinity FL 583 5 M 49:20.3 49:20.3 16:27/M
941 Monica Mathey Trinity FL 581 38 F 49:21.2 49:21.2 16:27/M
942 Tyler Ebner Peru IL 154 10 M 49:21.2 49:21.2 16:27/M
943 Amanda Vaini Lincoln IL 534 39 F 49:23.2 49:23.2 16:28/M
944 Ellen Evancheck Lasalle IL 708 51 F 49:24.6 49:24.6 16:28/M
945 Carolyn Livingston Denver CO 706 51 F 49:27.0 49:27.0 16:29/M
946 Karen Rios Peru IL 711 53 F 49:27.1 49:27.1 16:29/M
947 Ilyana Nambo Streator IL 795 12 F 49:29.2 49:29.2 16:30/M
948 Breanna Kasperski Fullerton CA 649 25 F 49:29.4 49:29.4 16:30/M
949 Robert Turner Cornell IL 527 47 M 49:30.8 49:30.8 16:30/M
950 Krista Turner Cornell IL 526 42 F 49:30.9 49:30.9 16:30/M
951 Sam Stuepfert Malden IL 510 29 M 49:38.9 49:38.9 16:33/M
952 Bryana Nambo Streator IL 794 19 F 49:43.8 49:43.8 16:34/M
953 Shawna Hollingsworth Ottawa IL 243 27 F 49:45.4 49:45.4 16:35/M
954 Jordan Hollingsworth Ottawa IL 241 30 M 49:45.5 49:45.5 16:35/M
955 Jody Cates Streator IL 791 48 F 49:47.5 49:47.5 16:36/M
956 Roger Donahue Earlville IL 1016 69 M 49:57.6 49:57.6 16:39/M
957 Molly Arkins Grayslake IL 612 9 F 49:59.0 49:59.0 16:40/M
958 Pamela Arkins Grayslake IL 610 41 F 49:59.8 49:59.8 16:40/M
959 Patrick Arkins Grayslake IL 611 45 M 50:00.0 50:00.0 16:40/M
960 Beckey Poutre Ottawa IL 754 35 F 50:06.6 50:06.6 16:42/M
961 Jim Stevens Lasalle IL 779 39 M 50:13.8 50:13.8 16:44/M
962 Cassidy Harsted Ottawa IL 221 18 F 50:25.2 50:25.2 16:48/M
963 Maresha Mitchell Springfield IL 380 23 F 50:25.2 50:25.2 16:48/M
964 Cindy Strack Kildeer IL 989 37 F 50:39.8 50:39.8 16:53/M
965 Laura Gomez Streator IL 792 37 F 50:41.8 50:41.8 16:54/M
966 Irene Loomis Chicago IL 329 39 F 50:50.9 50:50.9 16:57/M
967 Cooper Goodman Johnston IA 944 10 M 51:01.8 51:01.8 17:00/M
968 Jenny Goodman Johnston IA 203 42 F 51:01.8 51:01.8 17:00/M
969 Michele Urban Atlanta GA 529 53 F 51:11.0 51:11.0 17:04/M
970 Aubrey Knoblauch Oglesby IL 692 16 F 51:11.2 51:11.2 17:04/M
971 Lisa Bead Oglesby IL 848 41 F 51:12.1 51:12.1 17:04/M
972 Elizabeth Linowski Oglesby IL 710 52 F 51:14.2 51:14.2 17:05/M
973 Debbie Cisneros Oglesby IL 99 54 F 51:31.5 51:31.5 17:10/M
974 Marcia Smetanko Let Roy IL 495 64 F 51:45.2 51:45.2 17:15/M
975 Madie Bejester Peru IL 691 19 F 51:46.3 51:46.3 17:15/M
976 Kristy Bejester Peru IL 689 51 F 51:46.6 51:46.6 17:15/M
977 Betty Stouffer Kings IL 507 67 F 51:49.7 51:49.7 17:16/M
978 Tracy Malcolm Houston TX 341 45 F 52:46.2 52:46.2 17:35/M
979 Melissa Washkowiak Chicago IL 539 43 F 52:46.5 52:46.5 17:35/M
980 Amy Carabetsos Chicago IL 66 45 F 52:46.5 52:46.5 17:35/M
981 Caitlyn Wise Sheridan IL 555 23 F 53:07.3 53:07.3 17:42/M
982 David Wise Sheridan IL 557 46 M 53:07.4 53:07.4 17:42/M
983 Michelle Carboni Granville IL 73 44 F 53:09.7 53:09.7 17:43/M
984 Maggie Carboni Granville IL 72 17 F 53:10.3 53:10.3 17:43/M
985 Sheena Ebner Peru IL 153 32 F 53:12.6 53:12.6 17:44/M
986 Heather Claggett Oglesby IL 628 32 F 53:28.5 53:28.5 17:49/M
987 Alana Reihl Streator IL 446 23 F 53:29.1 53:29.1 17:50/M
988 Sue Durdan Springfield IL 145 49 F 53:29.9 53:29.9 17:50/M
989 Emily Wise Sheridan IL 558 19 F 53:30.7 53:30.7 17:50/M
990 Mia Waters Oglesby IL 935 14 F 53:47.9 53:47.9 17:56/M
991 Ava Blatz Raleigh NC 934 14 F 53:48.7 53:48.7 17:56/M
992 Gina Acker Tiskilwa IL 659 45 F 53:48.8 53:48.8 17:56/M
993 Douglas Kramarsil Oglesby IL 616 36 M 54:02.8 54:02.8 18:01/M
994 Kennedy Kramarsil Oglesby IL 615 7 F 54:02.9 54:02.9 18:01/M
995 Don Bollis Peru IL 46 51 M 54:03.3 54:03.3 18:01/M
996 Daniel Acker Tiskilwa IL 660 40 M 54:34.1 54:34.1 18:11/M
997 Leila Acker Tiskilwa IL 658 6 F 54:34.2 54:34.2 18:11/M
998 Lisa Radtke Peru IL 442 55 F 54:36.2 54:36.2 18:12/M
999 Mark Radtke Peru IL 443 57 M 54:36.2 54:36.2 18:12/M
1000 Jennifer Farrell Ottawa IL 180 40 F 54:42.4 54:42.4 18:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1001 Rosa Toynton Marseilles IL 520 52 F 54:42.4 54:42.4 18:14/M
1002 Madyson Toynton Marseilles IL 519 23 F 54:43.2 54:43.2 18:14/M
1003 Daniel Carrico Peru IL 76 63 M 54:56.3 54:56.3 18:19/M
1004 Rick Abbott Peru IL 600 59 M 54:56.3 54:56.3 18:19/M
1005 Sybil Wiegman Overland Park KS 548 79 F 54:59.2 54:59.2 18:20/M
1006 Roland Snelting Oglesby IL 501 59 M 55:06.7 55:06.7 18:22/M
1007 Patrick Johnson Spring Valley IL 276 31 M 55:07.4 55:07.4 18:22/M
1008 Sue Edwards Aurora IL 155 59 F 55:15.8 55:15.8 18:25/M
1009 Mary Ritz Noblesville IN 450 53 F 55:15.8 55:15.8 18:25/M
1010 Patricia Duffield Ransom IL 138 59 F 55:22.6 55:22.6 18:27/M
1011 Collin Smith Portland OR 499 26 M 55:46.8 55:46.8 18:35/M
1012 Julie Kunn Canton OH 1062 25 F 55:50.6 55:50.6 18:37/M
1013 Cynthia Eike Alpharetta GA 158 54 F 55:50.8 55:50.8 18:37/M
1014 Kyla Wisniewski Portland OR 564 24 F 55:53.2 55:53.2 18:38/M
1015 Kim Wisniewski Portland OR 997 53 F 55:53.4 55:53.4 18:38/M
1016 Anna Riordan South Bend IN 996 52 F 55:53.6 55:53.6 18:38/M
1017 Jim Stoutner Peru IL 508 75 M 55:56.5 55:56.5 18:39/M
1018 Rita Woeltje Streator IL 842 59 F 56:14.9 56:14.9 18:45/M
1019 Alexandria Woeltje Willow Park TX 843 27 F 56:15.1 56:15.1 18:45/M
1020 Victoria Duttlinger Lasalle IL 664 30 F 56:17.2 56:17.2 18:46/M
1021 Debra Harvey Lebanon OR 729 64 F 56:17.5 56:17.5 18:46/M
1022 Jillian Harvey Charleston SC 686 40 F 56:17.5 56:17.5 18:46/M
1023 Kyler Scott Ransom IL 487 10 M 56:23.4 56:23.4 18:48/M
1024 Rebecca Donna Rutland IL 130 59 F 56:26.2 56:26.2 18:49/M
1025 Lauri Carey Utica IL 694 45 F 56:26.4 56:26.4 18:49/M
1026 Barb Needs Peru IL 388 47 F 56:53.5 56:53.5 18:58/M
1027 Diane Spiegel Peru IL 962 59 F 56:55.0 56:55.0 18:58/M
1028 Chris Ebner Peru IL 152 33 M 57:09.3 57:09.3 19:03/M
1029 Ron Kalnas Carnegie PA 280 58 M 57:32.6 57:32.6 19:11/M
1030 Christine Kalnas Carnegie PA 278 58 F 57:32.9 57:32.9 19:11/M
1031 Edward Kalnas Peru IL 279 56 M 57:33.9 57:33.9 19:11/M
1032 Lynne Smigel Petu IL 498 63 F 59:31.7 59:31.7 19:50/M
1033 Greg Smigel Peru IL 497 63 M 59:31.7 59:31.7 19:50/M
1034 Jayne Mancini Oglesby IL 344 57 F 59:46.3 59:46.3 19:55/M
1035 Shae Knight Oglesby IL 293 58 F 59:47.5 59:47.5 19:56/M
1036 Cory Nicholson Milwaukee WI 392 38 M 59:53.0 59:53.0 19:58/M