St. Thomas IESA Sectional

October 07, 2017


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 376 Denver Hoerr Princeville 11:21.4 5:41/M 8  
2 2 292 Thomas Harmon Brimfield 11:23.7 5:42/M 8  
3 3 295 Jakoby McKown Brimfield 12:01.0 6:01/M 8  
4 4 352 Trey Socha Peoria Heights St. Thomas 12:04.8 6:02/M 8  
5 5 380 Mason Rinkel Princeville 12:10.8 6:05/M 8  
6 6 383 Hunter Stahl Princeville 12:17.8 6:09/M 8  
7 7 356 James Couri Peoria St. Jude 12:21.2 6:11/M 8  
8 8 337 Gabe Ross Mossville 12:25.8 6:13/M 7  
9 9 335 Jayden McNaught Mossville 12:26.7 6:13/M 8  
10 10 309 Gabe Miles Elmwood 12:29.3 6:15/M 8  
11 11 375 Joey Bosch Princeville 12:39.3 6:20/M 6  
12 12 329 Michael Conklin Mossville 12:41.2 6:21/M 7  
13 13 288 Reece Albritton Brimfield 12:47.3 6:24/M 8  
14 14 294 Isaiah Hill Brimfield 12:49.1 6:25/M 6  
15 15 308 Noah Hollis Elmwood 12:54.8 6:27/M 8  
16 16 312 Brendan Williams Elmwood 12:55.7 6:28/M 7  
17 17 325 Ryan Slingsby Ladd 12:57.2 6:29/M 6  
18 18 378 Torence Kieser Princeville 13:01.3 6:31/M 8  
19 19 371 Race Ribordy Peoria St. Philomena 13:08.2 6:34/M 8  
20 (< 5) 313 James Edmunds Hampton 13:08.8 6:34/M 8  
21 20 358 Eliot Lynch Peoria St. Jude 13:10.1 6:35/M 6  
22 21 293 L.J. Higgs Brimfield 13:10.1 6:35/M 6  
23 22 304 Adam Davidson Elmwood 13:11.8 6:36/M 8  
24 23 296 Mika Nelson Brimfield 13:15.5 6:38/M 5  
25 24 351 Brady Socha Peoria Heights St. Thomas 13:18.2 6:39/M 8  
26 25 303 Cole Caldwell Elmwood 13:19.6 6:40/M 6  
27 26 355 Brian Coulter Peoria St. Jude 13:21.9 6:41/M 8  
28 27 290 Reed Florey Brimfield 13:25.8 6:43/M 5  
29 28 377 Grant Hunt Princeville 13:25.9 6:43/M 8  
30 29 354 Ben Byrd Peoria St. Jude 13:27.8 6:44/M 8  
31 30 362 Dillon Stickelmaier Peoria St. Jude 13:33.3 6:47/M 7  
32 31 363 Marcus Targos Peoria St. Jude 13:45.6 6:53/M 8  
33 32 306 Matthew Glenn Elmwood 13:53.2 6:57/M 5  
34 33 379 Parker Melick Princeville 13:56.1 6:58/M 6  
35 34 318 Zack Bosi Ladd 13:57.3 6:59/M 8  
36 35 328 Stephen Braun Mossville 14:04.0 7:02/M 6  
37 36 357 Aidan Flaherty Peoria St. Jude 14:05.5 7:03/M 7  
38 37 349 Andrew Perez Peoria Heights St. Thomas 14:11.6 7:06/M 8  
39 38 333 Evan Kempf Mossville 14:13.6 7:07/M 6  
40 (< 5) 314 Colin Manion Hampton 14:26.8 7:13/M 7  
41 39 305 Kevin Dunkel Elmwood 14:27.2 7:14/M 5  
42 40 347 Harry Killian Peoria Heights St. Thomas 14:31.3 7:16/M 8  
43 41 316 Caleb Bickett Ladd 14:32.3 7:16/M 6  
44 (< 5) 374 Austin Sea Peoria St. Vincent de Paul 14:50.4 7:25/M 8  
45 (< 5) 342 Noah Kravitz Peoria Academy 14:51.7 7:26/M 6  
46 42 332 Ben Frericks Mossville 14:59.6 7:30/M 7  
47 43 365 Michael Carson Peoria St. Philomena 15:00.9 7:30/M 7  
48 44 346 Logan Fricke Peoria Heights St. Thomas 15:03.7 7:32/M 8  
49 45 345 Ryan Bender Peoria Heights St. Thomas 15:08.8 7:34/M 8  
50 46 370 Jonah Perkins Peoria St. Philomena 15:16.4 7:38/M 6  
51 47 334 Nathan Koch Mossville 15:17.2 7:39/M 8  
52 48 350 Cullen Scoby Peoria Heights St. Thomas 15:24.6 7:42/M 8  
53 (< 5) 326 Dylan Missey Marquette Heights Georgetowne 15:25.8 7:43/M 8  
54 (< 5) 339 Brady Carew Peoria Academy 15:33.3 7:47/M 6  
55 (< 5) 341 Ishan Kishore Peoria Academy 15:34.0 7:47/M 5  
56 (< 5) 373 Bobby Morris Peoria St. Vincent de Paul 16:01.1 8:01/M 6  
57 49 369 Boden Nosalik Peoria St. Philomena 16:16.8 8:08/M 5  
58 50 322 Domonic Galetti Ladd 16:44.9 8:22/M 7  
59 51 368 Aidan Lemons Peoria St. Philomena 17:14.5 8:37/M 7  
60 (< 5) 327 Zachariah Missey Marquette Heights Georgetowne 17:17.4 8:39/M 8  
61 52 364 John Alwan Peoria St. Philomena 17:19.6 8:40/M 8  
62 (< 5) 298 Kamden Gray Colona 17:22.0 8:41/M 6  
63 (< 5) 300 Marcus Timbrook Colona 17:27.9 8:44/M 6  
64 53 323 Christian Jones Ladd 17:47.3 8:54/M 6  
65 54 319 Collin Brown Ladd 17:49.1 8:55/M 7  
66 55 366 Aidan Kennedy Peoria St. Philomena 19:11.6 9:36/M 7  
67 (< 5) 372 Parker Bellamy Peoria St. Vincent de Paul 19:44.4 9:52/M 7  
68 56 317 Ryan Bosi Ladd 19:59.8 10:00/M 5