Oglesby - Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 23, 2017


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-12 13-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-12 13-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-99

3 Mile

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Coree Aussem-Woltering Ottawa IL 6 27 1 15:31.7 5:10/M
2 Matt Blanco Aurora IL 828 17 2 15:33.3 5:11/M
3 Joseph Puetz Rock Island IL 884 24 3 15:53.7 5:18/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Hickey Peru IL 232 17 30 19:32.9 6:31/M
2 Alex Robran Ankeny IA 452 17 38 20:00.4 6:40/M
3 Liz Mosbach Ladd IL 906 23 39 20:02.0 6:41/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lucas Farabaugh Ottawa IL 179 9 111 23:00.0 7:40/M
2 Greyson Ernat Oglesby IL 817 9 383 28:52.5 9:37/M
3 Ryne Bobela Utica IL 902 8 391 28:57.4 9:39/M
4 John Sowers Utica IL 503 8 419 29:44.7 9:55/M
5 Luca Verucchi Lasalle IL 756 7 450 30:30.0 10:10/M
6 Adan Chiu Oglesby IL 724 8 454 30:33.4 10:11/M
7 Nick Salazar Oglesby IL 595 9 455 30:33.5 10:11/M
8 Tyler Becker Vernon Hills IL 20 6 464 30:36.6 10:12/M
9 Bredon Kinnard Aurora IL 702 9 480 30:59.3 10:20/M
10 Duane Duncan III Ottawa IL 141 9 525 31:45.4 10:35/M
11 Hunter Spiegel Arlington IL 963 9 545 32:14.0 10:45/M
12 Caleb Bjerkaas Oglesby IL 35 7 554 32:22.1 10:47/M
13 Zachary Becker Vernon Hills IL 21 9 558 32:25.2 10:48/M
14 Drew Carboni Granville IL 67 9 580 32:50.7 10:57/M
15 Clayton Fusinetti Dalzell IL 978 9 581 32:52.8 10:57/M
16 Colton Mathey Trinity FL 584 8 649 34:34.3 11:31/M
17 Henry Farabaugh Ottawa IL 177 6 670 35:05.8 11:42/M
18 Johnathan Kamnikar Oglesby IL 1022 7 687 35:29.6 11:50/M
19 Brandon Cronise Roanoke VA 117 9 741 36:50.2 12:17/M
20 Jack Carroll Ottawa IL 1074 9 876 44:40.3 14:53/M
21 Caden Ficek Oglesby IL 805 5 884 45:02.8 15:01/M
22 Weston Mathey Trinity FL 583 5 940 49:20.3 16:27/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Korah Robinson Mount Vernon IA 992 9 221 25:36.4 8:32/M
2 Aubrey Duttlinger Oglesby IL 670 8 358 28:24.6 9:28/M
3 Sophia Carreon Ankeny IA 784 7 530 31:50.8 10:37/M
4 Emily Dooley Ogelsby IL 132 9 548 32:15.4 10:45/M
5 Claire Boudreau Oglesby IL 768 9 599 33:18.9 11:06/M
6 Gracie Vanhoof Downs IL 576 7 615 33:43.0 11:14/M
7 Luca Ketter Saint Charles IL 953 9 692 35:31.6 11:50/M
8 Rhea Hoey Streator IL 863 7 710 36:00.3 12:00/M
9 Morgan Ficek Oglesby IL 798 9 748 37:01.7 12:20/M
10 Audrey Chambers Henry IL 1021 7 772 38:01.6 12:40/M
11 Sophia Chiu Oglesby IL 726 9 776 38:04.3 12:41/M
12 Lydia Bjerkaas Oglesby IL 37 5 778 38:21.3 12:47/M
13 Emma Jereb Utica IL 720 9 793 39:03.9 13:01/M
14 Chloe Brandt Peru IL 1079 8 833 41:36.6 13:52/M
15 Bentlea Ernat Peru IL 169 6 840 41:53.5 13:58/M
16 Kaydee Bliss Streator IL 40 7 864 43:37.2 14:32/M
17 Josie Robinson Mount Vernon IA 991 6 881 44:55.9 14:58/M
18 Tegan Brandt Peru IL 1080 6 890 45:17.6 15:06/M
19 Evan Brolley Frankfort IL 1087 9 903 46:38.4 15:33/M
20 Memphis Hart Sandwich IL 893 9 905 46:54.3 15:38/M
21 Callie Fusinetti Dalzell IL 977 5 928 48:47.5 16:16/M
22 Molly Arkins Grayslake IL 612 9 957 49:59.0 16:40/M
23 Kennedy Kramarsil Oglesby IL 615 7 994 54:02.9 18:01/M
24 Leila Acker Tiskilwa IL 658 6 997 54:34.2 18:11/M
Top

Male 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabe Ross Chillicothe IL 470 12 28 19:23.3 6:28/M
2 Payson Keown Winter Haven FL 290 12 55 21:20.3 7:07/M
3 Nicholas Olivero Lasalle IL 400 10 83 22:04.3 7:21/M
4 Zach Pekol Joliet IL 419 12 89 22:16.9 7:25/M
5 Tyler Eich Crown Point IN 156 10 134 23:35.6 7:52/M
6 Alex Lamboley Normal IL 312 12 140 23:42.7 7:54/M
7 Hunter Savage Oglesby IL 789 11 154 24:06.2 8:02/M
8 Luke Pekol Joliet IL 418 12 215 25:27.5 8:29/M
9 Jude Campbell Oglesby IL 682 12 260 26:34.9 8:51/M
10 Andrew Bollis Peru IL 45 11 273 26:47.1 8:56/M
11 Rock Radtke Peru IL 761 10 283 26:59.1 9:00/M
12 Kaleb Powell Marseilles IL 436 12 323 27:47.0 9:16/M
13 Landon Cole Spring Valley IL 108 10 324 27:50.2 9:17/M
14 Andrew Robran Ankeny IA 453 11 367 28:35.9 9:32/M
15 Kole Stegman Serena IL 651 12 376 28:46.1 9:35/M
16 Paul Urbanowski Boulder CO 1036 10 472 30:50.5 10:17/M
17 Cannon Kinnard Aurora IL 703 11 474 30:56.0 10:19/M
18 Bradley Goodman Anchorage AK 201 10 578 32:50.7 10:57/M
19 Kyle Bliss Streator IL 41 10 818 40:38.4 13:33/M
20 Andrea Brandner Ladd IL 52 10 852 42:45.6 14:15/M
21 Carter Campbell Carmel IN 64 10 861 43:33.8 14:31/M
22 Tyler Ebner Peru IL 154 10 942 49:21.2 16:27/M
23 Cooper Goodman Johnston IA 944 10 967 51:01.8 17:00/M
24 Kyler Scott Ransom IL 487 10 1023 56:23.4 18:48/M
Top

Female 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Claire Fitzgerald Normal IL 867 12 151 24:01.1 8:00/M
2 Brooklyn Ficek Oglesby IL 799 12 155 24:10.9 8:03/M
3 Grace Carroll Ottawa IL 1073 12 161 24:19.7 8:06/M
4 Addison Duttlinger Oglesby IL 669 11 240 25:54.8 8:38/M
5 Elise Dooley Ogelsby IL 131 12 268 26:43.5 8:54/M
6 Annika Wertheim Normal IL 993 12 280 26:55.1 8:58/M
7 Tatem Doll Geneva IL 984 10 329 27:54.4 9:18/M
8 Georgia Brolley Frankfort IL 1086 11 351 28:19.4 9:26/M
9 Hannah Kilday Plainfield IL 821 11 400 29:21.0 9:47/M
10 Maddie Vanzuiden Oglesby IL 747 11 409 29:28.7 9:49/M
11 Gabrielle Mosley Peru IL 381 11 627 34:01.2 11:20/M
12 Clare Phillips Wenona IL 422 12 642 34:29.0 11:30/M
13 Ellie Frye Swartz Creek MI 580 11 667 34:59.7 11:40/M
14 Alexis Bubela Utica IL 903 11 702 35:42.6 11:54/M
15 Alexa Huey Streator IL 864 11 711 36:00.3 12:00/M
16 Nica Hein Oglesby IL 740 11 716 36:18.9 12:06/M
17 Olivia Weber Lasalle IL 665 12 717 36:19.6 12:06/M
18 Katie Sowers Utica IL 504 11 718 36:19.7 12:06/M
19 Daliayah Farris Oglesby IL 936 11 755 37:16.8 12:25/M
20 Jeanna Ladzinski La Salle IL 917 11 761 37:35.5 12:32/M
21 Kendall Mathey Trinity FL 585 10 803 39:52.6 13:17/M
22 Mckenna Marshall Peoria IL 988 11 814 40:30.6 13:30/M
23 Jordyn Klatt Aurora IL 593 10 819 40:40.9 13:33/M
24 Lillie Carreon Ankeny IA 785 12 821 40:50.8 13:37/M
25 Alexis Gibler Tarkio MO 773 12 822 40:52.5 13:37/M
26 Grace Johnson Spring Valley IL 272 11 936 49:10.5 16:23/M
27 Ilyana Nambo Streator IL 795 12 947 49:29.2 16:30/M
Top

Male 13 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Gathje Omaha NE 192 15 16 17:45.3 5:55/M
2 Colin Fitzgerald Normal IL 866 16 18 17:57.5 5:59/M
3 Logan Schaefer Peru IL 477 16 19 17:59.9 6:00/M
4 Dillion Forbeck Princeton IL 916 16 27 19:12.1 6:24/M
5 Zeben Parochetti Ladd IL 407 16 29 19:32.2 6:31/M
6 Logan Johnson Tonica IL 796 15 31 19:33.1 6:31/M
7 Ryan Hartman Peru IL 723 13 32 19:36.5 6:32/M
8 Nicholas Pearse Peru IL 412 14 36 19:55.7 6:38/M
9 David Robran Ankeny IA 455 15 40 20:03.4 6:41/M
10 Grant Goodman Anchorage AK 202 15 54 21:18.0 7:06/M
11 Brayden Porter Oglesby IL 432 14 56 21:23.7 7:08/M
12 Kevin Wisniewski Portland OR 563 16 78 21:59.8 7:20/M
13 Ryan Morgan Oglesby IL 709 13 100 22:41.7 7:34/M
14 Nathan Goodman North Barrington IL 207 15 107 22:54.5 7:38/M
15 Matthew Haage Granville IL 217 14 136 23:36.1 7:52/M
16 Ben Lundy Ottawa IL 335 16 144 23:49.2 7:56/M
17 A J Bollis Peru IL 44 16 162 24:19.9 8:06/M
18 Matt Beard Oglesby IL 847 14 163 24:20.6 8:07/M
19 Collin Conderman Byron IL 826 16 165 24:21.6 8:07/M
20 Nate Harris Gurnee IL 924 13 170 24:28.6 8:09/M
21 Xavier Dean Streator IL 678 16 174 24:32.7 8:11/M
22 Josh Ross Chillicothe IL 471 14 199 25:03.2 8:21/M
23 Justin Harris Gurnee IL 923 16 205 25:07.8 8:22/M
24 Ryan Nelson Ottawa IL 766 13 287 27:04.3 9:01/M
25 Cole Urbanowski Boulder CO 1034 14 289 27:06.2 9:02/M
26 Calvin Brown Oglesby IL 56 16 299 27:23.7 9:08/M
27 Logan Humpage Utica IL 654 14 325 27:51.7 9:17/M
28 Connor Colmone Princeton IL 111 16 348 28:13.1 9:24/M
29 Mac Jordan Reston VA 960 14 394 29:04.8 9:41/M
30 Nathan Ritz Noblesville IN 627 16 397 29:13.7 9:44/M
31 Colin Colmone Princeton IL 110 14 411 29:30.9 9:50/M
32 Philip Guglielmetti Lasalle IL 994 13 435 30:10.9 10:03/M
33 Noah Wells Oglesby IL 684 13 451 30:30.2 10:10/M
34 Dominic Sartin Standard IL 473 14 452 30:31.9 10:10/M
35 Wesley Grimsahw Granville IL 210 14 453 30:32.4 10:11/M
36 Brendan Funk Oglesby IL 187 14 528 31:49.6 10:36/M
37 Trey Taftini Lexington IL 1069 13 616 33:43.1 11:14/M
38 Sam Jordan Reston VA 961 13 645 34:30.8 11:30/M
39 Will Rolander Lake Forest IL 467 14 836 41:41.3 13:54/M
40 R.j. Rolander Lake Forest IL 465 14 838 41:47.2 13:56/M
Top

Female 13 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Olivia Frail Toulon IL 909 15 66 21:44.0 7:15/M
2 Sara Meyer Marseilles IL 714 14 126 23:27.1 7:49/M
3 Sophia James Sugar Grove IL 881 14 146 23:53.1 7:58/M
4 Michela Ossola La Salle IL 402 15 160 24:18.9 8:06/M
5 Maddie Carroll Ottawa IL 1072 14 188 24:50.9 8:17/M
6 Abby Nawa Peru IL 949 14 226 25:43.2 8:34/M
7 Haylee Bruce Streator IL 58 15 292 27:11.2 9:04/M
8 Lexi Jett Ottawa IL 268 14 331 27:55.8 9:18/M
9 Brea Sebastian Utica IL 488 15 340 28:05.8 9:22/M
10 Olivia Miller Overland Park KS 376 15 366 28:35.1 9:32/M
11 Madison Aimone Utica IL 607 16 392 28:58.5 9:39/M
12 Kylee Zoran Ottawa IL 655 15 459 30:35.6 10:12/M
13 Olivia Cisneros Oglesby IL 101 14 463 30:36.6 10:12/M
14 Gianna Grivetti Ladd IL 1035 13 496 31:15.7 10:25/M
15 Isabel Kaschke Streator IL 876 15 504 31:24.4 10:28/M
16 Madison Keegan Granville IL 1020 16 542 32:09.9 10:43/M
17 Isabella Weber Lasalle IL 666 13 583 32:57.2 10:59/M
18 Maddie Carreon Ankeny IA 786 15 584 32:58.7 10:59/M
19 Kristyn Swartz Wenona IL 675 13 632 34:13.4 11:24/M
20 Emma Salazar Oglesby IL 594 15 658 34:46.6 11:35/M
21 Addison Ernat Peru IL 167 14 659 34:48.1 11:36/M
22 Kerri Herrman Spring Valley IL 1056 15 660 34:48.6 11:36/M
23 Elliot Ketter Saint Charles IL 954 13 690 35:31.3 11:50/M
24 Anna Argubright Spring Valley IL 642 15 703 35:43.5 11:54/M
25 Jenna Picco Cedar Point IL 426 13 712 36:05.0 12:02/M
26 Sydney Kasperski Peru IL 285 16 752 37:09.7 12:23/M
27 Natalie Sweetland Oglesby IL 851 13 763 37:39.7 12:33/M
28 Amethyst Ernat Peru IL 168 16 785 38:42.5 12:54/M
29 Hope Oldenburg Oglesby IL 397 16 786 38:45.0 12:55/M
30 Alexis Wells Oglesby IL 663 16 815 40:32.9 13:31/M
31 Anna Herrman Spring Valley IL 1057 16 854 42:51.6 14:17/M
32 Alex Doyle Peru IL 698 16 873 44:38.6 14:53/M
33 Aubrey McCallum Marseilles IL 696 15 874 44:38.8 14:53/M
34 Hannah Lowndes Carbondale IL 697 15 875 44:39.6 14:53/M
35 Kylie Ambrose Oglesby IL 602 14 896 45:38.9 15:13/M
36 Allison Legrenzi Oglesby IL 317 13 919 47:52.8 15:57/M
37 Aubrey Knoblauch Oglesby IL 692 16 970 51:11.2 17:04/M
38 Mia Waters Oglesby IL 935 14 990 53:47.9 17:56/M
39 Ava Blatz Raleigh NC 934 14 991 53:48.7 17:56/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brendon Sebastian Utica IL 489 18 5 16:25.2 5:28/M
2 Alec Kessel Oglesby IL 672 19 10 17:11.4 5:44/M
3 Michael Dzierzynski Hennepin IL 149 17 11 17:20.3 5:47/M
4 Ryan Porter Oglesby IL 433 19 15 17:39.9 5:53/M
5 Jon Sabotta Hennepin IL 472 18 20 18:02.4 6:01/M
6 Brantley Ernat Peru IL 170 17 37 19:58.6 6:39/M
7 Ethan Harsted Ottawa IL 222 17 41 20:07.0 6:42/M
8 Matthew Ambrose Oglesby IL 587 17 42 20:07.7 6:42/M
9 Alec Nawa Peru IL 948 17 76 21:57.4 7:19/M
10 Nathan Durre Oglesby IL 146 18 110 22:59.2 7:40/M
11 Nathan Meyer Marseilles IL 715 17 120 23:19.4 7:46/M
12 Andy Wisniewski South Bend IN 559 17 158 24:14.2 8:05/M
13 Zachary Toussaint Lakeville MN 621 17 166 24:22.3 8:07/M
14 Federico Cecchini Standard IL 87 17 224 25:41.1 8:34/M
15 Jacob Hockings Spring Valley IL 235 19 234 25:48.4 8:36/M
16 Matthew Pehoski La Salle IL 958 19 238 25:53.6 8:38/M
17 Colin Hartman Peru IL 680 17 301 27:24.6 9:08/M
18 Benjamin Kaschke Streator IL 877 18 446 30:25.6 10:08/M
19 Simon Brolley Ottawa IL 1040 17 495 31:15.6 10:25/M
20 Alisa Holmbeck Princeton IL 245 19 536 31:58.9 10:39/M
21 Gary Duffield Ransom IL 137 17 568 32:35.6 10:52/M
22 Garrett Shan Oglesby IL 491 17 683 35:22.1 11:47/M
23 Keegan Miller Peru IL 374 19 750 37:09.1 12:23/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Annie Needs Peru IL 387 18 48 20:43.6 6:54/M
2 Ashlyn Haage Granville IL 214 19 53 21:04.4 7:01/M
3 Rebecca Neaterour Streator IL 819 17 99 22:40.4 7:33/M
4 Emily Draper Peru IL 932 19 113 23:04.9 7:41/M
5 Brianna Legner Princeton IL 316 19 139 23:42.3 7:54/M
6 Monica Toussaint Lakeville MN 622 18 148 23:58.4 7:59/M
7 Natalie Rodeghier Ottawa IL 460 18 171 24:28.7 8:09/M
8 Corinne Daley Oswego IL 717 17 258 26:28.3 8:49/M
9 Zoe Keown Winter Haven FL 291 18 328 27:53.6 9:18/M
10 Amanda Harris Gurnee IL 922 18 374 28:44.1 9:35/M
11 Tessa Wiesbrock Streator IL 976 18 417 29:44.1 9:55/M
12 Laurel Sherman Martelle IA 634 17 425 29:56.5 9:59/M
13 Lynsay Humpage Utica IL 653 17 470 30:47.3 10:16/M
14 Sloan Gayan Ottawa IL 891 17 524 31:44.6 10:35/M
15 Hannah Gerber Lasalle IL 771 17 547 32:15.3 10:45/M
16 Karlee Arjes Peru IL 4 17 559 32:26.6 10:49/M
17 Cameron Ritz Noblesville IN 449 17 577 32:49.2 10:56/M
18 Tracy Plunkett Thorton CO 813 17 600 33:19.1 11:06/M
19 Joannah Cisneros Oglesby IL 100 17 651 34:35.9 11:32/M
20 Tyler Kroll Utica IL 303 17 740 36:43.7 12:14/M
21 Morgan Pearlman Chicago IL 840 17 805 39:59.3 13:20/M
22 Mary Considine La Salle IL 1082 18 832 41:36.4 13:52/M
23 Eleanor Rolander Lake Forest IL 464 17 839 41:53.5 13:58/M
24 Carley Wood Ottawa IL 566 18 847 42:21.4 14:07/M
25 Eva Meyer Marseilles IL 713 19 848 42:25.9 14:08/M
26 Alexandra Miller Overland Park KS 372 18 870 44:20.3 14:47/M
27 Bryana Nambo Streator IL 794 19 952 49:43.8 16:34/M
28 Cassidy Harsted Ottawa IL 221 18 962 50:25.2 16:48/M
29 Madie Bejester Peru IL 691 19 975 51:46.3 17:15/M
30 Maggie Carboni Granville IL 72 17 984 53:10.3 17:43/M
31 Emily Wise Sheridan IL 558 19 989 53:30.7 17:50/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vincent Walker Oglesby IL 760 23 4 15:57.1 5:19/M
2 Joseph Parochett Ladd IL 405 22 8 17:04.6 5:41/M
3 Connor Hickey Peru IL 231 20 14 17:39.8 5:53/M
4 Tyler Jackson Plainfield IL 258 24 52 21:04.4 7:01/M
5 Brett Herrman Spring Valley IL 1054 24 58 21:28.4 7:09/M
6 Marshal Herrmann Lasalle IL 1053 23 70 21:49.1 7:16/M
7 Kyle Cruz Spring Valley IL 850 22 74 21:53.4 7:18/M
8 James Wisniewski Portland OR 562 21 80 22:02.5 7:21/M
9 Tanner Haage Hennepin, Il IL 218 24 118 23:17.4 7:46/M
10 James Durdan Grand Ridge IL 144 21 137 23:39.2 7:53/M
11 Matthew Lambert Ottawa IL 1059 24 159 24:16.8 8:05/M
12 Connor Ruppert Lasalle IL 882 24 189 24:50.9 8:17/M
13 Nick Needs Peru IL 389 20 204 25:06.5 8:22/M
14 Ringus Brolley Ottawa IL 999 23 239 25:54.3 8:38/M
15 Alex Schaub Chicago IL 1031 24 271 26:46.3 8:55/M
16 Alaric Carreon Peru IL 763 22 310 27:33.2 9:11/M
17 Cahill Horner Streator IL 1089 21 404 29:25.9 9:48/M
18 Dakota Boon Oswego IL 50 22 447 30:25.8 10:08/M
19 Ben Bejester Peru IL 690 21 506 31:25.2 10:28/M
20 Tyler Lunday Ottawa IL 873 20 591 33:13.5 11:04/M
21 Jordan Plunkett Thorton CO 812 21 601 33:19.2 11:06/M
22 Cody Vanhoof Downs IL 577 23 613 33:42.4 11:14/M
23 Mattew Vatland Oswego IL 536 23 619 33:45.8 11:15/M
24 Taylor Turner Cornell IL 528 20 721 36:28.8 12:09/M
25 Michael Brennan Tinley Park IL 55 20 743 36:53.0 12:18/M
26 Ethan Zeller Lasalle IL 741 20 784 38:42.0 12:54/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyra Deschepper Lombard IL 911 24 59 21:33.7 7:11/M
2 Brittany Zawacki Peru IL 693 22 73 21:53.3 7:18/M
3 Julia Washkowiak Chicago IL 982 22 106 22:53.3 7:38/M
4 Gabrielle Washkowiak Chicago IL 983 22 108 22:57.8 7:39/M
5 Sarah Kaschke Streator IL 879 21 250 26:11.6 8:44/M
6 Sarah Haines Kansas City MO 913 24 264 26:38.5 8:53/M
7 Maureen Luschen Palatine IL 337 24 277 26:51.1 8:57/M
8 Chloe Wielgopolan Ottawa IL 549 23 307 27:32.0 9:11/M
9 Taylor Sherman Martelle IA 633 20 319 27:42.0 9:14/M
10 Zoe Postula Lasalle IL 967 20 321 27:45.7 9:15/M
11 Lakin Kolodziej Plainfield IL 299 23 339 28:05.2 9:22/M
12 April Kutz Oglesby IL 309 23 343 28:09.6 9:23/M
13 Lorielle Prince Chicago IL 439 24 377 28:47.0 9:36/M
14 Nicole Ritz Noblesville IN 451 20 408 29:28.1 9:49/M
15 Amelia Rolander Lake Forest IL 462 20 414 29:35.6 9:52/M
16 Madison Woeltje Streator IL 841 22 416 29:38.7 9:53/M
17 Christine Mattern Magnolia IL 733 24 485 31:04.9 10:21/M
18 Katherine Daley Oswego IL 716 23 490 31:10.7 10:23/M
19 Haley Harsted Ottawa IL 223 22 492 31:12.8 10:24/M
20 Hailey Armstrong Utica IL 920 20 503 31:23.7 10:28/M
21 Amber Camp Ladd IL 62 21 512 31:28.3 10:29/M
22 Melanie Franklin Peru IL 185 23 526 31:47.3 10:36/M
23 Kelsey Watts Saint Charles IL 540 24 533 31:52.7 10:37/M
24 Ranay Janssen Spring Valley IL 261 21 573 32:42.0 10:54/M
25 Kate Pisarczyk Spring Valley IL 430 22 574 32:42.1 10:54/M
26 Lindsay Gerding Ottawa IL 1024 23 585 33:05.3 11:02/M
27 Kylie Carroll Ottawa IL 79 24 593 33:16.1 11:05/M
28 Maggie Stoneking Utica IL 506 22 603 33:22.4 11:07/M
29 Alex Vanhoof Downs IL 578 23 614 33:42.4 11:14/M
30 Alex Geisz Oglesby IL 931 23 630 34:12.3 11:24/M
31 Ellie Herrman Spring Valley IL 1026 20 636 34:17.2 11:26/M
32 Allison Kutz Oglesby IL 308 21 639 34:27.8 11:29/M
33 Anna Jereb Peru IL 834 21 664 34:54.0 11:38/M
34 Morgan Knoblauch Oglesby IL 1063 21 665 34:54.1 11:38/M
35 Kelsey Whetzel Germantown Hills IL 544 23 694 35:32.3 11:51/M
36 Melissa Delgado Lasalle IL 124 20 724 36:31.7 12:10/M
37 Jessica Zavada Streator IL 569 21 728 36:33.4 12:11/M
38 Alexis Roberson Springfield IL 972 22 736 36:39.7 12:13/M
39 Lauren Meyer Marseilles IL 368 20 742 36:52.9 12:17/M
40 Kathleen Bell Herndon KY 837 22 766 37:43.7 12:34/M
41 Stephanie Rondeau Edwardsville IL 469 22 798 39:16.8 13:05/M
42 Deziree Vakner La Salle IL 1077 22 827 41:11.8 13:44/M
43 Mariko Kurobe Oglesby IL 307 22 835 41:41.0 13:54/M
44 Rebecca Herrman Spring Valley IL 1055 21 853 42:51.2 14:17/M
45 Kaitlin Lomeli Ottawa IL 328 23 885 45:06.8 15:02/M
46 Leanne Schilling Oswego IL 478 23 901 46:30.4 15:30/M
47 Sami Cirino Oswego IL 98 22 902 46:30.5 15:30/M
48 Maresha Mitchell Springfield IL 380 23 963 50:25.2 16:48/M
49 Caitlyn Wise Sheridan IL 555 23 981 53:07.3 17:42/M
50 Alana Reihl Streator IL 446 23 987 53:29.1 17:50/M
51 Madyson Toynton Marseilles IL 519 23 1002 54:43.2 18:14/M
52 Kyla Wisniewski Portland OR 564 24 1014 55:53.2 18:38/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cesar Chavez Phoenix AZ 96 29 23 18:44.8 6:15/M
2 Greg Alleman Dodgeville WI 926 29 24 18:54.8 6:18/M
3 Tyler Moshach Ladd IL 907 25 33 19:40.8 6:33/M
4 Chase Redshaw Quincy IL 861 25 34 19:52.3 6:37/M
5 Deric Truskoski Peru IL 523 26 57 21:26.0 7:09/M
6 Chad Sipovic Peru IL 928 28 68 21:48.6 7:16/M
7 Josiah Haines Ottawa IL 219 26 71 21:51.4 7:17/M
8 Robert Johnson Streator IL 990 29 93 22:25.7 7:28/M
9 Christopher Jedd Chicago IL 910 25 97 22:38.2 7:33/M
10 Henry McCoy Chicago IL 1044 26 105 22:52.8 7:37/M
11 Nick McLaughlin Ottawa IL 357 25 135 23:36.0 7:52/M
12 Austin Schwingle La Moille IL 790 25 153 24:06.1 8:02/M
13 Brooks Martin Streator IL 1029 29 164 24:20.6 8:07/M
14 Collin Vanduzer Streator IL 952 28 175 24:32.9 8:11/M
15 Christopher Chang Madison WI 95 28 198 25:00.8 8:20/M
16 Adam Boaz Ottawa IL 42 28 212 25:24.9 8:28/M
17 Anthony White Plainfield IL 546 26 213 25:25.1 8:28/M
18 Drew Gerding Chicago IL 197 25 222 25:38.0 8:33/M
19 Neal Hodges Ladd IL 240 28 229 25:44.0 8:35/M
20 Jaciek Kaniewski Chicago IL 281 29 236 25:51.4 8:37/M
21 Brad Passini Standard IL 408 26 237 25:51.5 8:37/M
22 Matt Berry Ottawa IL 32 28 251 26:12.2 8:44/M
23 Jake Ewing Germantown Hills IL 175 27 276 26:50.1 8:57/M
24 Paul Durdan Streator IL 1010 26 308 27:32.2 9:11/M
25 Michael Conness Ottawa IL 114 25 320 27:45.6 9:15/M
26 Trevor Currie Peru IL 121 28 327 27:52.8 9:17/M
27 Alan Jankowski Chicago IL 259 28 338 28:04.4 9:21/M
28 Lee Borio Oglesby IL 814 26 350 28:19.3 9:26/M
29 Nicholas Kowalczyk Chicago IL 302 27 378 28:47.6 9:36/M
30 Shawn Manahan Ransom IL 342 26 385 28:54.1 9:38/M
31 Erik Frandin Chicago IL 858 29 420 29:49.6 9:56/M
32 Adam Brodko Oglesby IL 806 27 467 30:42.3 10:14/M
33 Brad Cockrel Ottawa IL 838 26 478 30:58.4 10:19/M
34 Brandon Mennie Granville IL 735 25 482 31:02.3 10:21/M
35 Kevin Cocks Ottawa IL 106 26 497 31:16.3 10:25/M
36 Jared Jessen Ottawa IL 263 25 499 31:17.7 10:26/M
37 Tyler Wargo Streator IL 951 25 511 31:28.1 10:29/M
38 Josh McLaughlin Poplar Grove IL 356 25 514 31:29.9 10:30/M
39 Brian Engels Bloomington IL 162 25 518 31:32.4 10:31/M
40 Von Gerald Hernandez Romeoville IL 775 28 531 31:50.9 10:37/M
41 John Schwarz Saint Charles IL 485 27 532 31:52.6 10:37/M
42 Jake Spiegel Arlington IL 964 29 546 32:14.1 10:45/M
43 Wade Herrman Spring Valley IL 1025 27 582 32:55.6 10:58/M
44 Michael Ward Oglesby IL 604 28 673 35:07.9 11:42/M
45 Joseph Migliorini Granville IL 737 25 682 35:19.0 11:46/M
46 Gerardo Huerta Oswego IL 254 26 782 38:31.3 12:50/M
47 Jake Barr Mendota IL 783 26 788 38:50.6 12:57/M
48 Ken Pehoski Lasalle IL 414 26 917 47:49.2 15:56/M
49 Sam Stuepfert Malden IL 510 29 951 49:38.9 16:33/M
50 Collin Smith Portland OR 499 26 1011 55:46.8 18:35/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Carusona Ottawa IL 1043 27 109 22:58.1 7:39/M
2 Jacqueline Finley Morris IL 184 26 194 24:57.3 8:19/M
3 Ann Alleman Dodgeville WI 925 27 211 25:18.8 8:26/M
4 Kylee Johnson Varna IL 849 26 228 25:43.6 8:34/M
5 Emily Brodko Oglesby IL 802 29 232 25:47.4 8:36/M
6 Jenna Ebener Lakewood CO 151 25 248 26:04.9 8:41/M
7 Miranda Frantz Varna IL 835 25 256 26:21.7 8:47/M
8 Kelly Johnson Ottawa IL 274 26 259 26:32.7 8:51/M
9 Bridget Donahue North Liberty IA 129 29 261 26:35.1 8:52/M
10 Alyssa White Plainfield IL 545 25 293 27:12.1 9:04/M
11 Nicole Engels Chicago IL 163 28 312 27:34.6 9:11/M
12 Catherine Chang Madison WI 94 28 342 28:08.7 9:23/M
13 Jheri Emmerling Spring Valley IL 853 27 363 28:34.6 9:31/M
14 Allison Hrasch Chicago IL 250 26 381 28:51.0 9:37/M
15 Rachel Duffield Ransom IL 139 27 386 28:54.2 9:38/M
16 Mimi Ernat Oglesby IL 815 26 388 28:55.1 9:38/M
17 Kara Redshaw Streator IL 869 27 395 29:06.2 9:42/M
18 Bailie Bongartz Ottawa IL 48 25 403 29:25.6 9:48/M
19 Marie Batty St. Louis MO 16 27 407 29:27.7 9:49/M
20 Alaina Sunken Wenona IL 637 28 436 30:14.3 10:05/M
21 Theresa Solon Streator IL 950 28 442 30:18.5 10:06/M
22 Kassie Erschen Streator IL 1006 28 448 30:28.4 10:09/M
23 Elyse Petzel Chicago IL 1004 29 461 30:35.9 10:12/M
24 Katie Migliorini Granville IL 736 28 481 31:02.2 10:21/M
25 Lauren Becker-Barkman Grand Rapids MI 855 26 515 31:31.4 10:30/M
26 Erin Kostos Peru IL 829 29 516 31:32.0 10:31/M
27 Adrea Engels Bloomington IL 161 25 517 31:32.4 10:31/M
28 Stach Rivera Granville IL 759 28 571 32:38.3 10:53/M
29 Lauren Passini Standard IL 409 25 576 32:47.5 10:56/M
30 Alyse Schrick Ottawa IL 940 29 620 33:49.6 11:16/M
31 Annie Pickering Kewanee IL 427 29 625 33:57.8 11:19/M
32 Ashley Schwingle Davenport IA 929 27 629 34:12.1 11:24/M
33 Mara Morton-Raabe La Moille IL 927 25 631 34:12.3 11:24/M
34 Lauren Leifert Manhattan IL 321 28 662 34:52.4 11:37/M
35 Jaclyn Eng Mcnabb IL 160 28 666 34:55.8 11:38/M
36 Tricia Urbanowski Minneapolis MN 1091 28 674 35:11.0 11:44/M
37 Meredith Rounds Chicago IL 1090 28 675 35:11.1 11:44/M
38 Alexa Buresh Chicago IL 900 28 680 35:16.2 11:45/M
39 Allison Miller Chicago IL 695 29 706 35:48.0 11:56/M
40 Sally Newcomer Granville IL 943 26 731 36:36.6 12:12/M
41 Crystal Geiger Ottawa IL 195 29 732 36:36.7 12:12/M
42 Kendall Hodges Ladd IL 239 29 733 36:37.2 12:12/M
43 Kayla Samolinski La Salle IL 941 29 738 36:42.3 12:14/M
44 Kalea Winner Mendota IL 1078 27 745 36:55.9 12:18/M
45 Christie Ewing Chicago IL 174 27 754 37:14.3 12:25/M
46 Jessie Ladzinksi La Salle IL 918 25 762 37:35.7 12:32/M
47 Allie Koehler Peru IL 294 25 783 38:37.1 12:52/M
48 Carley Cavey Utica IL 727 26 792 39:00.7 13:00/M
49 Kory Carter Gridley IL 82 27 801 39:35.3 13:12/M
50 Justina Koehler Peru IL 295 27 831 41:33.6 13:51/M
51 Abbey Tol Ottawa IL 518 25 834 41:37.9 13:52/M
52 Angela Missimi Third Lake IL 378 25 855 43:04.1 14:21/M
53 Emmy Missimi Third Lake IL 379 27 856 43:04.7 14:21/M
54 Nicole Vanderheide Ottawa IL 535 26 886 45:06.9 15:02/M
55 Alyssa Rose Peru IL 623 26 906 47:05.6 15:42/M
56 Alyssa Boaz Ottawa IL 43 28 933 48:57.1 16:19/M
57 Breanna Kasperski Fullerton CA 649 25 948 49:29.4 16:30/M
58 Shawna Hollingsworth Ottawa IL 243 27 953 49:45.4 16:35/M
59 Julie Kunn Canton OH 1062 25 1012 55:50.6 18:37/M
60 Alexandria Woeltje Willow Park TX 843 27 1019 56:15.1 18:45/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Crutchfield Wilmington IL 854 31 6 16:36.1 5:32/M
2 Josh Rogowski Wilmington IL 874 32 7 16:36.6 5:32/M
3 Bryan Essman Ottawa IL 871 31 47 20:37.5 6:52/M
4 Mister Streator Streator IL 998 32 51 21:03.2 7:01/M
5 Octavio Duran Chicago IL 142 33 63 21:38.1 7:13/M
6 Steven Holcomb Streator IL 1001 30 64 21:38.9 7:13/M
7 David Schmitt Peru IL 945 30 69 21:49.0 7:16/M
8 Garek Eddy Ottawa IL 1000 32 82 22:03.5 7:21/M
9 Bill Ghighi Naperville IL 198 30 91 22:21.5 7:27/M
10 Brian Lester Peru IL 322 34 96 22:37.7 7:32/M
11 Sean Walsh Lasalle IL 538 34 132 23:33.0 7:51/M
12 Kyle Witek La Salle IL 565 32 156 24:11.2 8:04/M
13 Justin Boroski Dalzell IL 51 33 168 24:23.5 8:08/M
14 Drew McConville Ottawa IL 351 32 176 24:37.0 8:12/M
15 Zach Carusona Chicago IL 85 31 186 24:50.3 8:17/M
16 Ray Marquina Chicago IL 778 32 200 25:03.3 8:21/M
17 Adam Summeralls Winter Haven FL 511 34 203 25:06.2 8:22/M
18 Aaron Harris Grimes IA 890 30 242 25:56.2 8:39/M
19 Matthew Derber Springfield IL 128 31 247 26:04.2 8:41/M
20 Ray Pigati Minneapolis MN 751 34 253 26:14.6 8:45/M
21 Zachary Christian Morton IL 97 30 267 26:41.6 8:54/M
22 Jeremy Finley Lasalle IL 1008 30 278 26:54.4 8:58/M
23 Peter Carusona Chicago IL 84 34 291 27:10.3 9:03/M
24 Ryan McPhedran Yorkville IL 361 33 294 27:14.9 9:05/M
25 Shane Pope Mount Morris IL 431 30 295 27:17.5 9:06/M
26 Cody Purcell Ottawa IL 965 34 337 28:03.4 9:21/M
27 Jonathan Goldford St. Louis MO 199 31 347 28:12.4 9:24/M
28 Brandon Clinard Normal IL 102 32 352 28:19.6 9:26/M
29 Lucas Lehtinen Chicago IL 320 30 375 28:44.3 9:35/M
30 Levi Derber Peru IL 127 33 389 28:55.3 9:38/M
31 Mike Hartenbower Lasalle IL 832 30 415 29:37.7 9:52/M
32 Zack Lambert Chicago IL 1060 30 430 30:06.6 10:02/M
33 John Lewis Lasalle IL 324 32 437 30:14.3 10:05/M
34 Brett Calbow Granville IL 61 33 477 30:57.7 10:19/M
35 James Mahoney Earlville IL 915 33 521 31:39.4 10:33/M
36 Duane Duncan II Ottawa IL 140 34 527 31:48.1 10:36/M
37 Tim Flaharty Mount Morris IL 971 33 617 33:43.8 11:14/M
38 Matt Gimbal Granville 1061 33 696 35:34.8 11:51/M
39 Brad Marek Marseilles IL 345 33 811 40:15.3 13:25/M
40 Sam Olson Geneva IL 939 32 824 40:56.3 13:39/M
41 Nicholas Pytel Middleton WI 1019 34 909 47:16.4 15:45/M
42 Jordan Hollingsworth Ottawa IL 241 30 954 49:45.5 16:35/M
43 Patrick Johnson Spring Valley IL 276 31 1007 55:07.4 18:22/M
44 Chris Ebner Peru IL 152 33 1028 57:09.3 19:03/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Browne Mendota IL 897 32 98 22:39.7 7:33/M
2 Jennifer Keegan La Salle IL 1017 31 131 23:32.5 7:51/M
3 Kristen Kubinski Ottawa IL 305 33 177 24:40.4 8:13/M
4 Kassie McConville Ottawa IL 353 30 179 24:41.8 8:14/M
5 Amanda Lockas Ottawa IL 326 32 180 24:42.5 8:14/M
6 Cami Loving Peru IL 942 34 220 25:35.4 8:32/M
7 Sara Niklas-Lehtinen Chicago IL 394 31 235 25:50.2 8:37/M
8 Susan Hagerty Oglesby IL 705 33 282 26:58.6 8:59/M
9 Kaylee Schultz Plover WI 483 31 354 28:21.3 9:27/M
10 Missy Coleman Ottawa IL 629 33 380 28:50.4 9:37/M
11 Kearsten Zielinski Lasalle IL 570 33 457 30:34.2 10:11/M
12 Joan Lockridge Seneca IL 327 31 471 30:48.4 10:16/M
13 Britnae Lewis Lasalle IL 323 30 476 30:56.7 10:19/M
14 Fredeswinda Carreon Romeoville IL 776 30 529 31:50.7 10:37/M
15 Sarah Hults Chicago IL 780 30 540 32:04.1 10:41/M
16 Andi Bjerkaas Oglesby IL 34 34 552 32:21.7 10:47/M
17 Amy Urbanowski Chicago IL 1092 32 560 32:26.9 10:49/M
18 Nicole Gonzalez Minneapolis MN 749 32 564 32:34.2 10:51/M
19 Rene Ricek Peru IL 1064 33 597 33:18.1 11:06/M
20 Ana Pikula Spring Valley IL 428 32 604 33:26.0 11:09/M
21 Emma Johnson Lasalle IL 271 31 608 33:34.5 11:11/M
22 Stephanie Nelson Utica IL 391 30 610 33:39.4 11:13/M
23 Kara McConville Marseilles IL 352 31 637 34:19.3 11:26/M
24 Martha Smetanko Let Roy IL 496 33 657 34:44.6 11:35/M
25 Natalie Verucchi Lasalle IL 755 34 708 35:55.3 11:58/M
26 Nicole Zomboracz Normal IL 572 33 723 36:31.0 12:10/M
27 Sarah Ott Oglesby IL 597 31 753 37:09.9 12:23/M
28 Sammi Sarosinski Oglesby IL 937 32 756 37:19.3 12:26/M
29 Lucy Pigati Chicago IL 748 32 757 37:20.0 12:27/M
30 Rachel Almeda Ottawa IL 1030 33 781 38:28.1 12:49/M
31 Nicole Funk Oglesby IL 189 34 787 38:45.0 12:55/M
32 Lindsey McDonald Lasalle IL 1009 30 790 38:55.9 12:58/M
33 Joann Ryan Standard IL 734 30 808 40:02.9 13:21/M
34 Jessica Bennett Lasalle IL 28 31 828 41:13.9 13:44/M
35 Melissa Hunter Pontiac IL 256 34 844 42:00.4 14:00/M
36 Susan Powell Marseilles IL 437 31 871 44:25.9 14:48/M
37 Lauren Carusona Chicago IL 83 31 872 44:31.2 14:50/M
38 Amber Barr Mendota IL 782 32 880 44:51.2 14:57/M
39 Kacie Schultz Peoria IL 889 32 883 44:58.5 14:59/M
40 Roselyn Migliorini Granville IL 769 31 892 45:25.3 15:08/M
41 Erin Meehan-Browning Darien IL 366 31 894 45:26.4 15:09/M
42 Sheena Ebner Peru IL 153 32 985 53:12.6 17:44/M
43 Heather Claggett Oglesby IL 628 32 986 53:28.5 17:49/M
44 Victoria Duttlinger Lasalle IL 664 30 1020 56:17.2 18:46/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Neil Nicholson Aurora IL 393 37 17 17:52.0 5:57/M
2 David Funk Oglesby IL 188 36 46 20:33.2 6:51/M
3 Dave Myers Springfield IL 386 35 81 22:03.0 7:21/M
4 David Munson Peru IL 384 37 104 22:50.8 7:37/M
5 Michael Angel Maple Grove MN 969 38 138 23:39.7 7:53/M
6 Brian Zeglis Davenport IA 757 36 143 23:47.9 7:56/M
7 Nathan Boudreau Oglesby IL 808 37 149 23:59.2 8:00/M
8 Eric Gray Ottawa IL 209 36 150 23:59.8 8:00/M
9 Chad Cantlin Earlville IL 1085 37 183 24:45.2 8:15/M
10 Nicholas Lawrence Arlington IL 315 38 191 24:51.9 8:17/M
11 Joe Majcher Hampshire IL 811 36 227 25:43.4 8:34/M
12 Jose Rivera Granville IL 758 38 233 25:47.9 8:36/M
13 Jose Nambo Streator IL 793 37 245 26:00.5 8:40/M
14 Josh Roos Oregon IL 970 38 266 26:40.1 8:53/M
15 Vince Pigati Chicago IL 750 37 272 26:46.6 8:55/M
16 David Ridley Peru IL 448 35 330 27:54.7 9:18/M
17 Jack Fahler Normal IL 176 35 332 27:56.5 9:19/M
18 Michael Boroski Chicago IL 1027 37 341 28:07.8 9:22/M
19 Gregory Dean Streator IL 677 38 360 28:26.0 9:29/M
20 Nate Ernat Oglesby IL 818 36 361 28:27.3 9:29/M
21 Mario Data Ladd IL 122 35 368 28:36.7 9:32/M
22 Shane Strack Kildeer IL 509 37 387 28:54.5 9:38/M
23 Ben Pigati 752 38 393 29:00.7 9:40/M
24 Joseph Colmone Villa Park IL 112 36 427 29:57.3 9:59/M
25 Gene Feller Ottawa IL 181 36 429 30:06.3 10:02/M
26 James Kinnard Aurora IL 701 36 475 30:56.2 10:19/M
27 James Ott Oglesby IL 596 35 493 31:14.8 10:25/M
28 Brent Ferrari Aurora IL 968 36 510 31:27.7 10:29/M
29 Roberto Barajas Ottawa IL 975 36 513 31:28.6 10:29/M
30 J T Huey Streator IL 870 36 522 31:40.5 10:33/M
31 Erik Schmitt Westerville OH 856 38 569 32:35.7 10:52/M
32 Kevin Clinard Fond Du Lac WI 103 36 579 32:50.7 10:57/M
33 Matthew Pinter Chicago IL 429 39 635 34:16.1 11:25/M
34 Efrain Huerta Oglesby IL 252 37 640 34:27.8 11:29/M
35 Juan Mancilla Oswego IL 343 38 641 34:27.9 11:29/M
36 Joe Brandner Ladd IL 53 36 643 34:29.0 11:30/M
37 Richard Todas Spring Valley IL 516 39 647 34:32.4 11:31/M
38 Ken Brown Avenue IL 57 39 648 34:33.3 11:31/M
39 Jason Mathey Trinity FL 582 38 650 34:34.3 11:31/M
40 Aaron Shaughnessy Mount Washington KY 1028 38 655 34:37.2 11:32/M
41 Sean McPhedran Elk Grove IL 362 37 663 34:52.8 11:37/M
42 Dan Picco Cedar Point IL 425 38 713 36:05.1 12:02/M
43 Adam Lewis Ottawa IL 892 35 730 36:35.4 12:12/M
44 Scott Dehaan Lakemoor IL 123 35 759 37:23.1 12:28/M
45 Seth Chambers Henry IL 90 38 775 38:02.4 12:41/M
46 Chad Cronise Roanoke VA 118 39 796 39:11.3 13:04/M
47 William Gaefcke Jr Ladd IL 191 39 843 41:59.5 14:00/M
48 Jim McPhedran Jr. Glenview IL 363 39 930 48:48.1 16:16/M
49 Jim Stevens Lasalle IL 779 39 961 50:13.8 16:44/M
50 Douglas Kramarsil Oglesby IL 616 36 993 54:02.8 18:01/M
51 Cory Nicholson Milwaukee WI 392 38 1036 59:53.0 19:58/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Wells Normal IL 764 35 85 22:04.9 7:21/M
2 Holly-Rae Vanhoof Downs IL 575 37 88 22:13.3 7:24/M
3 Charis Sherman Lasalle IL 868 37 241 25:55.1 8:38/M
4 Emily Graham Ottawa IL 1071 38 252 26:12.2 8:44/M
5 Candis Kenny West Palm Beach FL 289 38 262 26:36.9 8:52/M
6 Molly Kasperski Oglesby IL 284 38 311 27:33.5 9:11/M
7 Lilia Medina Oglesby IL 364 36 336 28:01.5 9:20/M
8 Betsy Caputo Oglesby IL 65 38 356 28:22.8 9:27/M
9 Heather Sherman Tonica IL 493 36 370 28:41.3 9:34/M
10 Alicia Ernat Oglesby IL 816 36 379 28:50.2 9:37/M
11 Jamie Nobis Mount Morris IL 1093 35 384 28:53.0 9:38/M
12 Victoria Munson Peru IL 385 38 398 29:20.1 9:47/M
13 Amie Bell Granville IL 24 39 413 29:35.5 9:52/M
14 Elizabeth Reynolds Ottawa IL 447 37 423 29:55.4 9:58/M
15 Julie Colmone Villa Park IL 113 38 431 30:06.9 10:02/M
16 Julie Gentry Oregon IL 196 39 433 30:08.9 10:03/M
17 Sonya Chipman Oglesby IL 745 39 434 30:10.9 10:03/M
18 Liz Weiden Chicago IL 946 37 460 30:35.7 10:12/M
19 Sarah Kinnard Aurora IL 700 38 479 30:59.2 10:20/M
20 Gina Bima Oglesby IL 33 39 494 31:15.2 10:25/M
21 Jamie Taylor Peru IL 905 35 508 31:26.0 10:29/M
22 Ashleigh Koerner Thayer IL 297 35 534 31:54.5 10:38/M
23 Larissa Clinard Fond Du Lac WI 104 36 551 32:18.2 10:46/M
24 Brandy Day Oglesby IL 860 36 557 32:25.1 10:48/M
25 Candee Lawrence Arlington IL 314 38 586 33:08.7 11:03/M
26 Shanda Carreon Ankeny IA 787 39 606 33:30.8 11:10/M
27 Jeanette Mosley Peru IL 382 39 628 34:01.5 11:20/M
28 Nickie Pellegrini Peru IL 687 35 634 34:16.0 11:25/M
29 Laura Kratzsch Louisville KY 1067 36 654 34:37.1 11:32/M
30 Keghley Gedney Arlington VA 194 35 668 35:00.1 11:40/M
31 Michelle Marrero Saint Francis WI 346 38 671 35:07.9 11:42/M
32 Angela Cain Wenona IL 60 36 684 35:25.7 11:48/M
33 Peggy Chiu Oglesby IL 725 38 691 35:31.5 11:50/M
34 Marisa Wilts Oglesby IL 624 39 698 35:37.4 11:52/M
35 Kathryn Hillman Itasca IL 234 39 705 35:44.2 11:55/M
36 Andrea Majcher Hampshire IL 809 35 719 36:24.2 12:08/M
37 Liz Cooney Ottawa IL 753 37 770 37:57.8 12:39/M
38 Toni Cox Streator IL 116 35 773 38:01.7 12:40/M
39 Miranda Webster Memphis TN 591 37 797 39:13.3 13:04/M
40 Laura Pearlman Chicago IL 839 37 806 39:59.6 13:20/M
41 Katie Olson Geneva IL 401 36 823 40:56.2 13:39/M
42 Rhonda Vanzuiden Oglesby IL 746 38 825 41:02.9 13:41/M
43 Karla Carboni Granville IL 70 35 850 42:33.3 14:11/M
44 Elizabeth Carboni Granville IL 68 39 868 44:00.8 14:40/M
45 Carrie Purcell Ottawa IL 966 35 879 44:50.5 14:57/M
46 Melissa Hewitt Lasalle IL 919 39 882 44:58.5 14:59/M
47 Dicia Brandt Peru IL 1081 36 889 45:17.4 15:06/M
48 Megan Cullinan Peru IL 119 36 904 46:52.7 15:37/M
49 Amy Arthur Oglesby IL 613 38 910 47:18.1 15:46/M
50 Susan Zimmer Peru IL 571 37 911 47:24.3 15:48/M
51 Heather Fusinetti Dalzell IL 979 36 927 48:47.4 16:16/M
52 Monica Mathey Trinity FL 581 38 941 49:21.2 16:27/M
53 Amanda Vaini Lincoln IL 534 39 943 49:23.2 16:28/M
54 Beckey Poutre Ottawa IL 754 35 960 50:06.6 16:42/M
55 Cindy Strack Kildeer IL 989 37 964 50:39.8 16:53/M
56 Laura Gomez Streator IL 792 37 965 50:41.8 16:54/M
57 Irene Loomis Chicago IL 329 39 966 50:50.9 16:57/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Kelly Morton IL 288 43 9 17:06.5 5:42/M
2 Ryan Bell Oglesby IL 27 43 13 17:32.5 5:51/M
3 Tom Smith Peru IL 500 42 21 18:08.0 6:03/M
4 Gary Savage Bloomington IL 475 41 22 18:36.1 6:12/M
5 Andy Williams Leroy IL 551 40 25 19:01.2 6:20/M
6 Pat Klimaszewski Peoria IL 292 43 35 19:53.5 6:38/M
7 Tony Marrero Saint Francis WI 347 43 45 20:31.1 6:50/M
8 Brad Bliss Streator IL 38 40 49 20:47.4 6:56/M
9 Dan Kasperski Oglesby IL 283 43 84 22:04.4 7:21/M
10 Eddie Marshall Peoria IL 348 40 103 22:48.5 7:36/M
11 Hijinio Carreon Ankeny IA 788 40 115 23:06.7 7:42/M
12 Dan Lamboley Normal IL 313 44 141 23:43.1 7:54/M
13 Matt Skelly Ottawa IL 938 42 184 24:47.7 8:16/M
14 Mike Purcell Ottawa IL 440 41 206 25:11.8 8:24/M
15 Tad Tinker Oglesby IL 515 43 225 25:42.4 8:34/M
16 Mike Coons Oglesby IL 115 43 281 26:57.5 8:59/M
17 Eric Schroeder Oglesby IL 1007 40 313 27:34.9 9:11/M
18 Michael Legrenzi Oglesby IL 319 42 317 27:41.2 9:14/M
19 Mark Ficek Oglesby IL 803 40 346 28:11.6 9:24/M
20 Brian Kilday Plainfield IL 822 40 401 29:22.1 9:47/M
21 Nick Harmon Ottawa IL 875 41 443 30:18.9 10:06/M
22 Jim Angel Princton IL 1015 43 466 30:40.7 10:13/M
23 Richard Herman Houston TX 744 40 537 31:59.3 10:40/M
24 Chris White Lostant IL 1005 42 544 32:11.3 10:44/M
25 Patrick Dooley Ogelsby IL 133 42 550 32:15.7 10:45/M
26 Robert Baker Utica IL 11 44 555 32:22.4 10:47/M
27 Bryan Haage Granville IL 215 44 622 33:54.2 11:18/M
28 Brent Becker Vernon Hills IL 18 41 652 34:36.1 11:32/M
29 Kane Farabaugh Ottawa IL 178 40 685 35:26.0 11:49/M
30 Andy Kamnikar Oglesby IL 1023 44 688 35:30.2 11:50/M
31 Eric Bjerkaas Oglesby IL 36 43 779 38:21.5 12:47/M
32 Phil Matson Peru IL 349 40 826 41:11.0 13:44/M
33 Chad Nelson La Moille IL 930 44 842 41:58.5 13:59/M
34 Bryan Campbell Carmel IN 63 44 862 43:34.0 14:31/M
35 Adam Fusinetti Dalzell IL 980 41 931 48:48.5 16:16/M
36 Daniel Acker Tiskilwa IL 660 40 996 54:34.1 18:11/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amber Ferre Normal IL 182 40 92 22:24.9 7:28/M
2 Tina Purcell Ottawa IL 441 41 157 24:12.0 8:04/M
3 Kellly Campbell Oglesby IL 683 43 187 24:50.4 8:17/M
4 Laura Hein Oglesby IL 739 44 201 25:04.7 8:21/M
5 Heidi Bubela Utica IL 904 41 214 25:26.0 8:29/M
6 Rose Bell Oglesby IL 26 43 219 25:32.6 8:31/M
7 Jennifer Herrmann Bismark IL 228 40 244 25:59.9 8:40/M
8 Gina Bruck Ottawa IL 1032 42 270 26:45.1 8:55/M
9 Manessa Trench Lasalle IL 521 44 285 26:59.6 9:00/M
10 Sarah Urbanowski Chicago IL 731 43 290 27:09.3 9:03/M
11 Mindi Ossola La Salle IL 403 44 302 27:24.8 9:08/M
12 Carrie Ketter Saint Charles IL 956 43 304 27:29.0 9:10/M
13 Tammy Humpage Utica IL 652 42 306 27:29.8 9:10/M
14 Charlene Hamann Streator IL 679 44 315 27:38.0 9:13/M
15 Kelly Legrenzi Oglesby IL 318 41 318 27:41.3 9:14/M
16 Jeana Pekol Joliet IL 417 40 355 28:22.1 9:27/M
17 Christina Weber Peru IL 541 40 357 28:23.0 9:28/M
18 Sherilyn Yerly Peru IL 901 40 390 28:55.5 9:38/M
19 Norma Ybarra Streator IL 568 43 441 30:17.9 10:06/M
20 Trisha Tattini Lexington IL 1075 43 449 30:29.7 10:10/M
21 Cindy Colmone Princeton IL 109 42 456 30:33.7 10:11/M
22 Jessica Becker Vernon Hills IL 19 40 462 30:36.4 10:12/M
23 Katherine Jordan Reston VA 959 41 465 30:40.5 10:13/M
24 Britta Robran Ankeny IA 454 42 500 31:22.2 10:27/M
25 Christa Easi Streator IL 150 42 595 33:16.9 11:05/M
26 Audra Bell Plainfield IL 25 40 609 33:36.2 11:12/M
27 Marie Goodman Anchorage AK 206 40 676 35:12.4 11:44/M
28 Kim Lauer Mendota IL 859 43 679 35:15.6 11:45/M
29 Kristen Eustis Lasalle IL 173 44 700 35:40.1 11:53/M
30 Susie Swartz Wenona IL 512 43 701 35:41.1 11:54/M
31 Michelle Kohr Oglesby IL 662 43 725 36:32.5 12:11/M
32 Genetta Douglas Woodridge IL 135 41 727 36:33.4 12:11/M
33 Heather Baker Streator IL 10 43 729 36:33.6 12:11/M
34 Susan Data Ladd IL 728 41 760 37:28.3 12:29/M
35 Patricia Kessel Oglesby IL 671 42 809 40:07.3 13:22/M
36 Jamie Mueller Aurora IL 592 40 820 40:45.1 13:35/M
37 Doreen Anderson Oglesby IL 885 43 837 41:46.9 13:55/M
38 Stacey Ernat Peru IL 172 42 841 41:56.9 13:59/M
39 Jennifer Bliss Streator IL 39 40 865 43:37.4 14:32/M
40 Paula Ficek Oglesby IL 804 40 888 45:14.2 15:05/M
41 Heather Mueller Peru IL 383 42 891 45:19.4 15:06/M
42 Jenna Correll Lasalle IL 673 40 898 45:51.5 15:17/M
43 Jennifer Sowers Utica IL 502 40 899 45:51.6 15:17/M
44 April Pehoski Lasalle IL 413 40 916 47:45.1 15:55/M
45 Amy Weber Lasalle IL 668 41 937 49:13.0 16:24/M
46 Krista Turner Cornell IL 526 42 950 49:30.9 16:30/M
47 Pamela Arkins Grayslake IL 610 41 958 49:59.8 16:40/M
48 Jenny Goodman Johnston IA 203 42 968 51:01.8 17:00/M
49 Lisa Bead Oglesby IL 848 41 971 51:12.1 17:04/M
50 Melissa Washkowiak Chicago IL 539 43 979 52:46.5 17:35/M
51 Michelle Carboni Granville IL 73 44 983 53:09.7 17:43/M
52 Jennifer Farrell Ottawa IL 180 40 1000 54:42.4 18:14/M
53 Jillian Harvey Charleston SC 686 40 1022 56:17.5 18:46/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Roets Yorkville IL 461 47 26 19:04.0 6:21/M
2 Keith Pearse Peru IL 411 46 44 20:28.5 6:49/M
3 Brad Brittin Ottawa IL 872 48 61 21:35.0 7:12/M
4 Justin Goodman Anchorage AK 204 45 62 21:37.3 7:12/M
5 Michael Fitzgerald Normal IL 865 45 75 21:54.8 7:18/M
6 Todd Isaacson Normal IL 257 48 101 22:44.5 7:35/M
7 Bryan Ketter Saint Charles IL 957 47 122 23:23.2 7:48/M
8 Chad Tattini Lexington IL 1076 45 125 23:25.7 7:48/M
9 Jimmy Carboni Granville IL 69 45 128 23:29.5 7:50/M
10 Ron Malcolm Houston TX 340 45 129 23:30.9 7:50/M
11 Joe Brennan Ottawa IL 54 46 133 23:33.7 7:51/M
12 Todd Anderson Oglesby IL 886 48 147 23:56.4 7:59/M
13 Matt Jereb Utica IL 722 46 167 24:23.1 8:08/M
14 Jason Clydesdale Reno NV 105 47 209 25:15.1 8:25/M
15 Thomas Smith Lasalle IL 614 47 230 25:45.3 8:35/M
16 Darren Nawa Peru IL 947 45 246 26:01.6 8:40/M
17 Jeff Sherman Martelle IA 632 49 257 26:25.5 8:48/M
18 Doug Harris Streator IL 767 49 265 26:38.8 8:53/M
19 John Weygand Mendota IL 852 49 288 27:05.5 9:02/M
20 Chad Haage Hennepin IL 216 49 298 27:23.3 9:08/M
21 Tim Postula Lasalle IL 434 49 322 27:45.8 9:15/M
22 Roger Miskell Oglesby IL 647 47 359 28:24.8 9:28/M
23 Todd Robran Ankeny IA 456 47 371 28:41.3 9:34/M
24 Alan Aimone Utica IL 625 47 382 28:51.6 9:37/M
25 Luke Olivero Lasalle IL 399 48 428 29:59.4 10:00/M
26 Joshua Sheedy Marseilles IL 492 45 498 31:16.7 10:25/M
27 Chris Plankenhorn Utica IL 845 48 519 31:34.3 10:31/M
28 Robert Kolczaski Peru IL 617 48 535 31:58.0 10:39/M
29 Randy Edgcomb Seatonville IL 862 48 549 32:15.4 10:45/M
30 Mike Carey La Salle IL 74 49 566 32:35.0 10:52/M
31 Mike Kaschke Streator IL 878 49 587 33:09.7 11:03/M
32 Greg Baker Streator IL 8 46 612 33:41.8 11:14/M
33 Chris Harmon Utica IL 883 48 626 33:59.0 11:20/M
34 Joel Sartin Standard IL 474 49 646 34:31.0 11:30/M
35 Pat Sullivan Oglesby IL 1042 48 689 35:30.7 11:50/M
36 Dave Argubright Spring Valley IL 643 47 697 35:35.5 11:52/M
37 Jess Kohr Oglesby IL 685 45 726 36:32.7 12:11/M
38 Brian Zeller Lasalle IL 742 45 734 36:37.5 12:12/M
39 Pete Ambrose Oglesby IL 641 48 804 39:53.4 13:18/M
40 Robert Turner Cornell IL 527 47 949 49:30.8 16:30/M
41 Patrick Arkins Grayslake IL 611 45 959 50:00.0 16:40/M
42 David Wise Sheridan IL 557 46 982 53:07.4 17:42/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sherry Todas Spring Valley IL 517 48 79 22:01.4 7:20/M
2 Kate Goodman North Barrington IL 205 47 86 22:06.6 7:22/M
3 Jennifer Flowers Sandwich IL 887 45 95 22:36.7 7:32/M
4 Konni Rodeghier Ottawa IL 459 49 178 24:41.2 8:14/M
5 Diane Plunkett Thorton CO 810 48 182 24:44.9 8:15/M
6 Lori Skoog Lasalle IL 912 47 190 24:51.6 8:17/M
7 Stephanie Grivetti Ladd IL 1033 46 231 25:46.6 8:35/M
8 Jeanna Olivero Lasalle IL 398 47 316 27:38.2 9:13/M
9 Laura Engstrom Streator IL 166 47 334 27:58.4 9:19/M
10 Tammy Miskell Oglesby IL 646 46 372 28:42.5 9:34/M
11 Thara Lowndes Carbondale IL 699 45 399 29:20.3 9:47/M
12 Kristine Parochetti Ladd IL 406 48 426 29:57.2 9:59/M
13 Lisa Zoram Ottawa IL 656 49 458 30:35.5 10:12/M
14 Trista Harsted Ottawa IL 224 46 501 31:22.6 10:27/M
15 Tracy Burke-Carriere Princeton IL 59 47 507 31:25.8 10:28/M
16 Jill Urban Bollis Peru IL 530 48 541 32:05.9 10:42/M
17 Brigid Jett Ottawa IL 266 46 553 32:22.1 10:47/M
18 Traci Hancock Oglesby IL 648 47 562 32:30.2 10:50/M
19 Catherine Wise Sheridan IL 556 45 596 33:17.6 11:06/M
20 Kathleen Wayland Peru IL 1041 49 618 33:44.8 11:15/M
21 Vanessa King Downers Grove IL 1038 48 624 33:57.1 11:19/M
22 Mary Chambers Magnolia IL 89 49 771 38:01.6 12:40/M
23 Kelly Waters Oglesby IL 743 47 791 39:00.6 13:00/M
24 Kathy Jereb Utica IL 721 45 795 39:06.3 13:02/M
25 Molly Miller Overland Park KS 375 48 812 40:16.9 13:25/M
26 Julie Piasse Toluca IL 424 45 846 42:18.0 14:06/M
27 Debbie Meyer Marseilles IL 712 46 849 42:30.8 14:10/M
28 Lori Ambrose Oglesby IL 601 47 897 45:39.3 15:13/M
29 Bonnie Toussaint Lakeville MN 620 47 907 47:05.8 15:42/M
30 Tricia Vagasky Oglesby IL 533 45 920 47:52.9 15:57/M
31 Leeann Johnson Tonica IL 797 47 921 48:07.7 16:02/M
32 Renae Hollingsworth Ottawa IL 242 45 934 48:57.3 16:19/M
33 Kathleen Diluciano Lasalle IL 1014 48 938 49:13.1 16:24/M
34 Michelle Franklin Oglesby IL 186 45 939 49:19.6 16:26/M
35 Jody Cates Streator IL 791 48 955 49:47.5 16:36/M
36 Tracy Malcolm Houston TX 341 45 978 52:46.2 17:35/M
37 Amy Carabetsos Chicago IL 66 45 980 52:46.5 17:35/M
38 Sue Durdan Springfield IL 145 49 988 53:29.9 17:50/M
39 Gina Acker Tiskilwa IL 659 45 992 53:48.8 17:56/M
40 Lauri Carey Utica IL 694 45 1025 56:26.4 18:49/M
41 Barb Needs Peru IL 388 47 1026 56:53.5 18:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kurt Schneider El Sobrante CA 480 51 50 20:52.1 6:57/M
2 Don Wisniewski South Bend IN 561 54 60 21:34.3 7:11/M
3 Paul Bliss Washington IL 827 52 65 21:42.2 7:14/M
4 Jim Schaefer Peru IL 476 52 67 21:47.0 7:16/M
5 Timothy Novak Streator IL 589 51 87 22:11.6 7:24/M
6 Glenn Blatz Raleigh NC 933 50 102 22:45.9 7:35/M
7 Andy Furbee Dwight IL 190 51 114 23:06.1 7:42/M
8 David Wisniewski Portland OR 560 54 121 23:22.2 7:47/M
9 Kent Herrmann Spring Valley IL 985 51 152 24:04.9 8:01/M
10 Edward Schmillen Rutland IL 1037 51 169 24:24.4 8:08/M
11 Mark Batty Rochelle IL 17 54 173 24:31.7 8:10/M
12 Dean Shouer Byron IL 973 51 197 24:59.3 8:20/M
13 Jim Rodeghier Ottawa IL 458 51 208 25:14.1 8:25/M
14 Charles Livingston Denver CO 707 50 255 26:21.3 8:47/M
15 Bob Bolen Winter Park CO 824 52 274 26:47.2 8:56/M
16 Kenneth Nelson Ottawa IL 765 54 286 27:04.0 9:01/M
17 Joe Stevens Oregon IL 1013 52 305 27:29.8 9:10/M
18 Todd Hollingsworth Ottawa IL 244 52 309 27:33.2 9:11/M
19 Richard Greening Oglesby IL 738 53 314 27:35.1 9:12/M
20 Jay Wiegman Somonauk IL 547 52 364 28:34.8 9:31/M
21 David Summers Streator IL 846 50 406 29:27.0 9:49/M
22 Ron Daley Oswego IL 719 53 412 29:35.1 9:52/M
23 Dan Engelkes Oregon IL 995 50 422 29:54.2 9:58/M
24 Don Mahan Streator IL 338 54 444 30:24.1 10:08/M
25 Phil Ernat Peru IL 619 50 486 31:06.2 10:22/M
26 Jeff Lundy Ottawa IL 336 52 487 31:07.5 10:22/M
27 Mark Kostos Saint Charles MO 831 51 505 31:24.4 10:28/M
28 Tony Bejester Peru IL 688 53 575 32:47.3 10:56/M
29 Michael Pehoski Lasalle IL 415 53 611 33:40.2 11:13/M
30 Don Ernat Peru IL 171 52 621 33:50.1 11:17/M
31 Cloyd Barnes Jr. Oglesby IL 12 50 653 34:37.1 11:32/M
32 Scott Weber Lasalle IL 667 53 758 37:20.0 12:27/M
33 Kent Koehler Peru IL 296 51 764 37:41.2 12:34/M
34 Mark Ambrose 586 54 816 40:33.1 13:31/M
35 Timothy Vanhoof Downs IL 574 51 829 41:22.1 13:47/M
36 Jeff Gustafson Streator IL 213 53 830 41:31.5 13:50/M
37 David Miller Overland Park KS 373 50 845 42:03.9 14:01/M
38 Don Bollis Peru IL 46 51 995 54:03.3 18:01/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Xan Milne Loves Park IL 377 50 117 23:12.7 7:44/M
2 Penny Redshaw Hennepin IL 445 54 172 24:31.4 8:10/M
3 Peg McManon Altoona IA 359 51 279 26:54.5 8:58/M
4 Maryfrances Passini Standard IL 410 50 300 27:24.4 9:08/M
5 Julie Frail Toulon IL 908 54 326 27:51.7 9:17/M
6 Lynn Delvallee Oglesby IL 126 52 335 27:59.6 9:20/M
7 Rose James Sugar Grove IL 880 50 345 28:11.5 9:24/M
8 Lynn Lambert Ottawa IL 1058 52 349 28:15.0 9:25/M
9 Wendy Lamboley Oglesby IL 639 50 365 28:35.1 9:32/M
10 Susan Kubinski Ottawa IL 306 54 418 29:44.2 9:55/M
11 Donna Bolen Winter Park CO 825 52 432 30:07.0 10:02/M
12 Mary Lundberg Channahon IL 334 52 439 30:14.6 10:05/M
13 Rosanne Abbott Peru IL 599 54 483 31:03.3 10:21/M
14 Lisa Bongartz Ottawa IL 1066 52 484 31:04.7 10:21/M
15 Joy Weide Magnolia IL 638 52 520 31:37.2 10:32/M
16 Kim Washkowiak Merrimack NH 981 52 538 32:03.2 10:41/M
17 Sandy Hrasch Granville IL 251 53 539 32:03.6 10:41/M
18 Lynn Carroll Ottawa IL 80 51 556 32:25.1 10:48/M
19 Shelly Carey La Salle IL 75 50 567 32:35.2 10:52/M
20 Karen Harris Gurnee IL 921 50 572 32:38.6 10:53/M
21 Brett Carroll Ottawa IL 78 51 594 33:16.3 11:05/M
22 Lisa Funfsinn Oglesby IL 605 50 672 35:07.9 11:42/M
23 Kathy Kostos Saint Charles MO 830 53 677 35:13.3 11:44/M
24 Beth Duttlinger Princeville IL 147 51 693 35:31.9 11:50/M
25 Cindy Smith Princeton IL 762 51 695 35:34.5 11:51/M
26 Debra Buresh Ottawa IL 987 50 722 36:29.7 12:10/M
27 Amy Aicher Ottawa IL 1 51 747 37:00.4 12:20/M
28 Grace Escatel Lasalle IL 774 51 751 37:09.2 12:23/M
29 Janeen Gustafson Streator IL 212 51 800 39:34.8 13:11/M
30 Gloria Rondeau Jacksonville IL 468 50 802 39:42.0 13:14/M
31 Kristen School Ottawa IL 481 51 851 42:42.7 14:14/M
32 Kari Senica Springfield IL 490 53 859 43:32.5 14:31/M
33 Donna Sweetland Oglesby IL 513 52 860 43:32.9 14:31/M
34 Susan Rolander Lake Forest IL 466 51 866 43:42.3 14:34/M
35 Julie Chamlin Lake Forest IL 91 53 867 43:47.7 14:36/M
36 Jennifer Stoneking Utica IL 505 50 900 45:53.9 15:18/M
37 Sandy Hansen Oglesby IL 640 51 923 48:08.1 16:03/M
38 Lori Munson Oglesby IL 606 54 935 49:02.2 16:21/M
39 Ellen Evancheck Lasalle IL 708 51 944 49:24.6 16:28/M
40 Carolyn Livingston Denver CO 706 51 945 49:27.0 16:29/M
41 Karen Rios Peru IL 711 53 946 49:27.1 16:29/M
42 Michele Urban Atlanta GA 529 53 969 51:11.0 17:04/M
43 Elizabeth Linowski Oglesby IL 710 52 972 51:14.2 17:05/M
44 Debbie Cisneros Oglesby IL 99 54 973 51:31.5 17:10/M
45 Kristy Bejester Peru IL 689 51 976 51:46.6 17:15/M
46 Rosa Toynton Marseilles IL 520 52 1001 54:42.4 18:14/M
47 Mary Ritz Noblesville IN 450 53 1009 55:15.8 18:25/M
48 Cynthia Eike Alpharetta GA 158 54 1013 55:50.8 18:37/M
49 Kim Wisniewski Portland OR 997 53 1015 55:53.4 18:38/M
50 Anna Riordan South Bend IN 996 52 1016 55:53.6 18:38/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Gathje Omaha NE 193 55 12 17:26.1 5:49/M
2 Patrick Koerner Bourbonnais IL 298 55 43 20:24.5 6:48/M
3 Rick Anderson Minooka IL 2 56 112 23:00.8 7:40/M
4 Mike Ellerbrock Oglesby IL 626 56 119 23:19.2 7:46/M
5 Patrick Campbell Ottawa IL 1003 58 123 23:24.4 7:48/M
6 Bryan Delvallee Oglesby IL 125 55 130 23:31.8 7:50/M
7 Antonio Messina Spring Valley IL 645 56 142 23:46.7 7:55/M
8 Marty Herrmann Spring Valley IL 229 55 192 24:54.8 8:18/M
9 John Thomas Grand Ridge IL 514 56 207 25:13.0 8:24/M
10 Clinton Carter Minooka IL 81 58 216 25:28.4 8:29/M
11 Rich Engels Peru IL 165 58 263 26:38.1 8:53/M
12 Eugene Barr Mendota IL 772 58 284 26:59.3 9:00/M
13 Thomas Schuhler Mendota IL 482 55 296 27:18.8 9:06/M
14 Greg Oseland Peru IL 898 59 303 27:25.5 9:08/M
15 David Hancock Peru IL 220 58 333 27:57.4 9:19/M
16 Fran Brolley Peru IL 1012 57 362 28:31.2 9:30/M
17 Bill Rolander Lake Forest IL 463 57 373 28:43.6 9:34/M
18 Brian Lundberg Channahon IL 333 55 405 29:26.5 9:49/M
19 Gary Batty North Aurora IL 15 57 421 29:52.6 9:57/M
20 Robert Yuhas Ottawa IL 888 57 489 31:08.3 10:23/M
21 John McManon Altoona IA 358 56 570 32:36.8 10:52/M
22 Javier Carreon Romeoville IL 777 57 598 33:18.8 11:06/M
23 James Ott Tonica IL 644 57 623 33:55.4 11:18/M
24 Earl Woeltje Streator IL 844 58 633 34:14.6 11:25/M
25 Chuck Studer Peru IL 579 59 669 35:00.8 11:40/M
26 Greg Durdan Grand Ridge IL 143 58 681 35:16.6 11:45/M
27 Clydesdale Eike Alpharetta GA 157 55 715 36:13.4 12:04/M
28 Terry Trench Lasalle IL 522 55 735 36:37.6 12:12/M
29 William Liesse Dalzell IL 325 57 789 38:53.0 12:58/M
30 Michael Kutz Oglesby IL 311 57 878 44:42.3 14:54/M
31 Brian Church Princeton IL 833 59 887 45:14.0 15:05/M
32 Mary Kay Pytel La Salle IL 1018 57 908 47:15.9 15:45/M
33 Michael Hart Tonica IL 225 57 924 48:12.1 16:04/M
34 Bill Migliorini Granville IL 1068 56 925 48:22.4 16:07/M
35 Ron Groleau Peru IL 211 57 926 48:23.9 16:08/M
36 Mark Radtke Peru IL 443 57 999 54:36.2 18:12/M
37 Rick Abbott Peru IL 600 59 1004 54:56.3 18:19/M
38 Roland Snelting Oglesby IL 501 59 1006 55:06.7 18:22/M
39 Ron Kalnas Carnegie PA 280 58 1029 57:32.6 19:11/M
40 Edward Kalnas Peru IL 279 56 1031 57:33.9 19:11/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Pratt Varna IL 438 58 145 23:52.2 7:57/M
2 Dorene Barr Mendota IL 781 58 181 24:43.8 8:14/M
3 Barb Small Lasalle IL 494 56 218 25:30.4 8:30/M
4 Mary Beth Potthoff Peru IL 435 58 249 26:06.1 8:42/M
5 Connie Wilcoxson Peru IL 550 59 344 28:10.0 9:23/M
6 Jan Bonucci Lasalle IL 49 55 369 28:39.5 9:33/M
7 Kim Parker Lasalle IL 1070 56 402 29:23.7 9:48/M
8 Deborah Reding Seneca IL 444 58 438 30:14.4 10:05/M
9 Jerry Kowalczyk Mason OH 301 56 488 31:08.0 10:23/M
10 Pam Engels Peru IL 164 58 491 31:12.1 10:24/M
11 Jodi Weber Peru IL 636 55 561 32:30.1 10:50/M
12 Raeann Huhn North Aurora IL 255 56 588 33:10.8 11:03/M
13 Mary Scott Ottawa IL 1011 56 602 33:19.8 11:06/M
14 Sherri Matuszyk Kewanee IL 350 55 607 33:31.9 11:10/M
15 Amy Weis Dahinda IL 542 57 644 34:30.7 11:30/M
16 Kelly Duttlinger Oglesby IL 148 55 678 35:14.0 11:45/M
17 Kristi Carroll Mendota IL 1083 55 686 35:28.6 11:49/M
18 Theresa Hart Tonica IL 226 58 699 35:39.9 11:53/M
19 Beth Hodges Lasalle IL 237 57 704 35:44.1 11:55/M
20 Lynda Kasik Peru IL 282 55 737 36:41.2 12:14/M
21 Judy Faletti Lasalle IL 1002 59 739 36:42.3 12:14/M
22 Sally Fiesel Ottawa IL 183 55 746 37:00.4 12:20/M
23 Mary Beth Miklavcic Spring Valley IL 370 58 749 37:07.5 12:22/M
24 Lisa Gerding Ottawa IL 635 58 767 37:46.4 12:35/M
25 Jeanine Foote Granville IL 603 57 768 37:48.2 12:36/M
26 Beth Wackerlin Leland IL 986 57 769 37:57.4 12:39/M
27 Christine Kowalczyk Mason OH 300 55 794 39:04.7 13:01/M
28 Cindy Is Mickelson Streator IL 369 59 799 39:30.4 13:10/M
29 Tina Sergenti Ottawa IL 857 58 807 40:00.1 13:20/M
30 Dawn Wood Ottawa IL 567 57 858 43:12.4 14:24/M
31 Nancy Brodko Mendota IL 807 58 915 47:45.0 15:55/M
32 Nancy Pehoski Lasalle IL 416 55 918 47:49.3 15:56/M
33 Lisa Radtke Peru IL 442 55 998 54:36.2 18:12/M
34 Sue Edwards Aurora IL 155 59 1008 55:15.8 18:25/M
35 Patricia Duffield Ransom IL 138 59 1010 55:22.6 18:27/M
36 Rita Woeltje Streator IL 842 59 1018 56:14.9 18:45/M
37 Rebecca Donna Rutland IL 130 59 1024 56:26.2 18:49/M
38 Diane Spiegel Peru IL 962 59 1027 56:55.0 18:58/M
39 Christine Kalnas Carnegie PA 278 58 1030 57:32.9 19:11/M
40 Jayne Mancini Oglesby IL 344 57 1034 59:46.3 19:55/M
41 Shae Knight Oglesby IL 293 58 1035 59:47.5 19:56/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas McDonald Normal IL 355 60 72 21:52.1 7:17/M
2 Joseph Hart Sandwich IL 894 62 77 21:58.8 7:19/M
3 John Fusinatto Peru IL 630 61 90 22:18.5 7:26/M
4 Jeff Crownhurst Ottawa IL 955 63 116 23:07.4 7:42/M
5 Rodolfo Madrigal Spring Valley IL 820 61 124 23:25.1 7:48/M
6 Carroll Lulay Morton IL 331 61 127 23:28.0 7:49/M
7 Kevin Perryman Ottawa IL 421 62 195 24:57.4 8:19/M
8 Stephen Meehan Joliet IL 365 60 202 25:05.8 8:22/M
9 Mike Goodwin Dwight IL 208 62 217 25:28.8 8:29/M
10 Robert Holsinger Stoughton WI 246 61 223 25:40.4 8:33/M
11 Patrick Warkins Sterling IL 836 63 243 25:57.8 8:39/M
12 Ed Messer Mt. Morris IL 367 63 254 26:16.3 8:45/M
13 Kevin Schultz Ottawa IL 484 60 353 28:20.8 9:27/M
14 Brian Perry Houston TX 420 60 410 29:28.8 9:49/M
15 Efrain Sr. Huerta Oswego IL 253 61 445 30:25.5 10:08/M
16 Gary Westefer Chicago IL 914 62 469 30:46.5 10:15/M
17 Jim McCarthy Lisle IL 899 60 502 31:22.8 10:27/M
18 Frank Brodko Mendota IL 800 61 543 32:10.4 10:43/M
19 Tom Ptak Lasalle IL 676 60 590 33:11.3 11:04/M
20 Rick Honer Winter Haven FL 247 64 638 34:24.6 11:28/M
21 John P Ollivero Peru IL 609 61 656 34:38.0 11:33/M
22 Rick Truskoski Peru IL 524 63 661 34:50.4 11:37/M
23 Ken Wilson Spring Valley IL 553 61 707 35:50.2 11:57/M
24 Eugene Hodges Lasalle IL 238 60 744 36:53.0 12:18/M
25 Allen Tucek Ottawa IL 525 64 780 38:25.7 12:48/M
26 Stephen Mueller Oglesby IL 590 61 863 43:35.6 14:32/M
27 Mark Angelo Spring Valley IL 3 61 912 47:26.7 15:49/M
28 Daniel Carrico Peru IL 76 63 1003 54:56.3 18:19/M
29 Greg Smigel Peru IL 497 63 1033 59:31.7 19:50/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joanne Vaccaro Peru IL 531 61 275 26:47.8 8:56/M
2 Sophia Gonzalez Sterling IL 200 61 440 30:16.5 10:05/M
3 Linda Ludwig Ashton IL 330 63 473 30:50.6 10:17/M
4 Marie Taylor Spring Valley IL 598 62 565 32:34.8 10:51/M
5 Lynn Cawley Lasalle IL 674 60 589 33:11.2 11:04/M
6 Rose Mary Carrico Peru IL 77 62 605 33:28.4 11:09/M
7 Rita Anderes Spring Valley IL 1084 60 857 43:05.4 14:22/M
8 Debbie Beguin Ottawa IL 22 63 869 44:17.6 14:46/M
9 Elizabeth Kutz Oglesby IL 310 61 877 44:42.2 14:54/M
10 Cindy Migliorini Granville IL 770 60 893 45:25.4 15:08/M
11 Marcia Ellis Ottawa IL 159 64 895 45:26.9 15:09/M
12 Susan Coleman Hennepin IL 801 61 914 47:44.8 15:55/M
13 Marykay Kasperski-Honel Bourbonnais IL 286 61 922 48:07.8 16:02/M
14 Marcia Smetanko Let Roy IL 495 64 974 51:45.2 17:15/M
15 Debra Harvey Lebanon OR 729 64 1021 56:17.5 18:46/M
16 Lynne Smigel Petu IL 498 63 1032 59:31.7 19:50/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim McDonald Normal IL 354 65 94 22:32.1 7:31/M
2 Gary House Pontiac IL 249 66 196 24:58.4 8:19/M
3 Steve Hortega Ottawa IL 650 68 210 25:16.3 8:25/M
4 Robert Steele Granville IL 681 68 269 26:44.7 8:55/M
5 Steven Burgh Ottawa IL 1065 68 297 27:22.2 9:07/M
6 Jon Bastuck Lasalle IL 13 68 424 29:55.6 9:58/M
7 Jim McIntyre East Peoria IL 974 65 468 30:45.5 10:15/M
8 Danny Weis Dahinda IL 543 68 592 33:14.9 11:05/M
9 Ron Beguin Ottawa IL 23 69 720 36:24.9 12:08/M
10 Dan Cawley Burr Ridge IL 1039 65 765 37:41.8 12:34/M
11 Ken Chambers Magnolia IL 88 69 774 38:02.1 12:41/M
12 Jerry Feyerharm Marseilles IL 823 65 777 38:12.2 12:44/M
13 Neil Schilling Oswego IL 479 65 817 40:35.5 13:32/M
14 Larry Roda Peru IL 457 69 913 47:26.8 15:49/M
15 Jim McPhedran Peru IL 360 67 929 48:47.7 16:16/M
16 Roger Donahue Earlville IL 1016 69 956 49:57.6 16:39/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Harte Ottawa IL 227 65 193 24:55.7 8:18/M
2 Barbara House Pontiac IL 248 65 523 31:41.7 10:34/M
3 Kathy Bastuck Lasalle IL 14 66 709 36:00.0 12:00/M
4 Lynn Lulay Morton IL 332 69 714 36:11.3 12:04/M
5 Susan Katzwinkel Mendota IL 287 65 810 40:10.8 13:23/M
6 Patty Jansen Ottawa IL 260 68 932 48:48.7 16:16/M
7 Betty Stouffer Kings IL 507 67 977 51:49.7 17:16/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ralph Ostrowski East Peoria IL 404 72 396 29:08.7 9:43/M
2 Bill Lamps Oglesby IL 618 74 509 31:26.0 10:29/M
3 Robert Johnson Peru IL 277 71 563 32:31.3 10:50/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Michael Oglesby IL 704 78 185 24:48.1 8:16/M
2 Bob Rehn Mc Nabb IL 661 75 813 40:27.3 13:29/M
3 Jim Stoutner Peru IL 508 75 1017 55:56.5 18:39/M
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sybil Wiegman Overland Park KS 548 79 1005 54:59.2 18:20/M