IESA Sectional - Parkside

October 07, 2017


Adkins Trak www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 433 Luke Reinhart Normal Parkside 10:29.4 5:15/M    
2 2 419 Bradley Doellman Normal Kingsley 10:52.4 5:26/M    
3 3 427 Cody Dunn Normal Parkside 10:54.8 5:27/M    
4 4 158 Otis Wildman Champaign Edison 10:55.4 5:28/M    
5 5 132 Zach Hutchins Bloomington Evans 11:10.3 5:35/M    
6 6 431 Owen Gieseler Normal Parkside 11:16.2 5:38/M    
7 7 133 Aiden Lane Bloomington Evans 11:17.5 5:39/M    
8 8 400 Brock Davee Mattoon 11:20.5 5:40/M    
9 9 150 Shaffer Bauer Champaign Edison 11:25.6 5:43/M    
10 10 391 Kyle Nofziger Mahomet-Seymour 11:27.2 5:44/M    
11 11 409 Chase Goodwin Normal Chiddix 11:27.5 5:44/M    
12 12 138 Harrison Taylor Bloomington Evans 11:28.2 5:44/M    
13 13 143 Zach Gardner Bloomington JHS 11:34.5 5:47/M    
14 14 396 Justin Straub Mahomet-Seymour 11:34.5 5:47/M    
15 15 435 Mason Rogers Normal Parkside 11:36.2 5:48/M    
16 16 131 Bennett Hakimi Bloomington Evans 11:36.6 5:48/M    
17 17 445 Pedro Nunes Urbana MS 11:38.3 5:49/M    
18 18 438 Noah Barkley Urbana MS 11:38.9 5:49/M    
19 19 420 Evan Galvin Normal Kingsley 11:41.7 5:51/M    
20 20 403 Quincy Hamilton Mattoon 11:44.0 5:52/M    
21 21 428 Jalen Erps Normal Parkside 11:44.2 5:52/M    
22 22 394 Joseph Scheele Mahomet-Seymour 11:45.3 5:53/M    
23 23 392 Anthony Ramirez Mahomet-Seymour 11:46.8 5:53/M    
24 24 130 Dylan Eble Bloomington Evans 11:47.3 5:54/M    
25 25 404 Trent Hettinger Mattoon 11:48.5 5:54/M    
26 26 441 Jackson Kirkland Urbana MS 11:49.1 5:55/M    
27 27 421 Brandt Henderson Normal Kingsley 11:49.4 5:55/M    
28 28 171 Sam Good Champaign Jefferson 11:49.7 5:55/M    
29 29 408 Noah Bricker Normal Chiddix 11:50.6 5:55/M    
30 30 387 Gabe Difanis Mahomet-Seymour 11:50.7 5:55/M    
31 31 157 Cooper Sweet Champaign Edison 11:51.6 5:56/M    
32 32 429 Benjamin Frey Normal Parkside 11:52.3 5:56/M    
33 33 390 Mikiah Jones Mahomet-Seymour 11:52.6 5:56/M    
34 34 424 Skylier Riddle Normal Kingsley 11:54.5 5:57/M    
35 35 147 Gibson Slotky Bloomington JHS 11:55.0 5:58/M    
36 36 440 Jackson Gilbert Urbana MS 11:55.5 5:58/M    
37 37 411 Nick Molitor Normal Chiddix 11:56.0 5:58/M    
38 38 398 Brandon Creel Mattoon 11:58.4 5:59/M    
39 39 134 Marcus Lee Bloomington Evans 11:58.5 5:59/M    
40 40 186 Adam Rudibaugh Charleston 11:59.3 6:00/M    
41 41 167 Jakobe Shaw Champaign Franklin 11:59.4 6:00/M    
42 42 439 Sam Birdsley Urbana MS 11:59.7 6:00/M    
43 43 434 Ryan Rice Normal Parkside 12:00.8 6:00/M    
44 44 388 Taylor Fan Mahomet-Seymour 12:01.1 6:01/M    
45 45 172 Andrew Hemming Champaign Jefferson 12:02.3 6:01/M    
46 46 402 Sam Ferrar Mattoon 12:04.8 6:02/M    
47 47 156 Alex Mercer Champaign Edison 12:05.4 6:03/M    
48 48 144 Isaac Goughnour Bloomington JHS 12:08.0 6:04/M    
49 49 446 Sinan Sehitoglu Urbana MS 12:12.4 6:06/M    
50 50 151 Nick Bonn Champaign Edison 12:15.7 6:08/M    
51 51 423 Tyler Piazza Normal Kingsley 12:18.0 6:09/M    
52 52 136 Jeevan Rathakrishnan Bloomington Evans 12:18.8 6:09/M    
53 53 178 Landon Ames Charleston 12:19.2 6:10/M    
54 54 185 Mason Reeley Charleston 12:23.2 6:12/M    
55 55 149 Shachar Barkalifa Champaign Edison 12:23.6 6:12/M    
56 56 426 Spencer Vincent Normal Kingsley 12:26.3 6:13/M    
57 57 183 Trenton King Charleston 12:29.2 6:15/M    
58 58 176 Payton Wendell Champaign Jefferson 12:29.6 6:15/M    
59 59 191 Michael Compton Danville North Ridge 12:30.0 6:15/M    
60 60 422 Jack Morgan Normal Kingsley 12:33.6 6:17/M    
61 61 412 Cyrus Muirhead Normal Chiddix 12:37.1 6:19/M    
62 62 179 Tom Bates Charleston 12:37.3 6:19/M    
63 63 184 Nolan O'Neal Charleston 12:39.8 6:20/M    
64 64 442 Grant Koplinski Urbana MS 12:40.2 6:20/M    
65 65 401 Ty Eastin Mattoon 12:40.6 6:20/M    
66 66 413 Ryan Pals Normal Chiddix 12:41.5 6:21/M    
67 67 141 Ryan Conklin Bloomington JHS 12:41.8 6:21/M    
68 68 160 Gavin Ash Champaign Franklin 12:42.2 6:21/M    
69 69 146 Tyler Peterson Bloomington JHS 12:43.1 6:22/M    
70 70 153 Cooper Carson Champaign Edison 12:44.9 6:22/M    
71 71 148 Nathan Steers Bloomington JHS 12:48.0 6:24/M    
72 72 142 David Ferrier Bloomington JHS 12:51.1 6:26/M    
73 73 173 Taten Ludwig Champaign Jefferson 12:54.8 6:27/M    
74 74 195 Moise York Danville North Ridge 12:56.2 6:28/M    
75 75 415 Cody Shouse Normal Chiddix 12:57.2 6:29/M    
76 76 414 Patrick Roper Normal Chiddix 12:57.6 6:29/M    
77 77 198 Spencer Fox Effingham JHS 13:00.3 6:30/M    
78 78 169 Sung Joon Choi Champaign Jefferson 13:00.6 6:30/M    
79 79 174 Gunveer Singh Champaign Jefferson 13:10.0 6:35/M    
80 80 180 Luca Carcasi Charleston 13:22.8 6:41/M    
81 81 161 Jose Beuschlein Champaign Franklin 13:31.0 6:46/M    
82 82 405 Nathan Morgan Mattoon 13:31.1 6:46/M    
83 83 166 Nick Pianfetti Champaign Franklin 13:32.3 6:46/M    
84 84 177 Jonah Witte Champaign Jefferson 13:33.0 6:47/M    
85 85 163 Lucas Hoewing Champaign Franklin 13:39.8 6:50/M    
86 86 165 Jimmy Le Champaign Franklin 13:44.3 6:52/M    
87 87 200 Camden Raddatz Effingham JHS 13:48.5 6:54/M    
88 88 385 Joshua Rodman Effingham JHS 14:19.7 7:10/M    
89 89 197 Payton Bushue Effingham JHS 14:38.6 7:19/M    
90 90 188 Leighton Arnett Danville North Ridge 15:14.4 7:37/M    
91 91 386 Brady Stortzum Effingham JHS 15:17.9 7:39/M    
92 92 192 Elijah Huckelberry Danville North Ridge 15:22.3 7:41/M    
93 93 193 Nathan Miller-Hance Danville North Ridge 15:23.7 7:42/M    
94 94 196 Adam Zwawi Danville North Ridge 15:36.2 7:48/M    
95 95 190 Ethan Biggs Danville North Ridge 16:52.2 8:26/M    
96 96 199 Austin Moran Effingham JHS 24:15.0 12:08/M