IESA Sectional - Parkside

October 07, 2017


Adkins Trak www.adkinstrak.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 116 Alex Reinhart Normal Parkside 11:33.4 5:47/M    
2 2 103 Olivia Hartke Normal Kingsley 12:13.9 6:07/M    
3 3 105 Allison Ince Normal Kingsley 12:23.5 6:12/M    
4 4 82 Elizabeth Sims Mahomet-Seymour 12:24.5 6:12/M    
5 5 118 Ava Starkey Normal Parkside 12:28.3 6:14/M    
6 6 17 Raegan Kaeb Bloomington JHS 12:32.2 6:16/M    
7 7 78 Delaney King Mahomet-Seymour 12:36.6 6:18/M    
8 8 121 Celia Barbieri Urbana MS 12:37.5 6:19/M    
9 9 79 Grace Lietz Mahomet-Seymour 12:47.0 6:24/M    
10 10 114 Erin Jenkins Normal Parkside 12:49.9 6:25/M    
11 11 104 Elizabeth Horton Normal Kingsley 12:53.5 6:27/M    
12 12 48 Brooklynn Sweikar Champaign Jefferson 12:56.3 6:28/M    
13 13 80 Klein Powell Mahomet-Seymour 13:01.2 6:31/M    
14 14 106 Emily Jones Normal Kingsley 13:01.6 6:31/M    
15 15 10 Kylie Simonson Bloomington Evans 13:03.8 6:32/M    
16 16 100 Anna Dunne Normal Kingsley 13:08.0 6:34/M    
17 17 107 Meghan Kilcoin Normal Kingsley 13:10.0 6:35/M    
18 18 110 Kylie Childers Normal Parkside 13:15.3 6:38/M    
19 19 108 Megan Metz Normal Kingsley 13:15.9 6:38/M    
20 20 75 Emily Bednar Mahomet-Seymour 13:16.0 6:38/M    
21 21 81 Ella Scott Mahomet-Seymour 13:19.2 6:40/M    
22 22 22 Kyla Canales Champaign Edison 13:20.7 6:40/M    
23 23 13 Lauren Gardner Bloomington JHS 13:21.4 6:41/M    
24 24 12 Jasmine Dennis Bloomington JHS 13:21.9 6:41/M    
25 (< 5) 63 Allison Thompson Danville North Ridge 13:22.8 6:41/M    
26 25 74 Chloe Allen Mahomet-Seymour 13:22.8 6:41/M    
27 26 113 Ashleigh Horton Normal Parkside 13:23.0 6:42/M    
28 27 66 Marah Kirk Effingham JHS 13:26.7 6:43/M    
29 28 96 Ava Novack Normal Chiddix 13:27.1 6:44/M    
30 29 47 Gurveena Singh Champaign Jefferson 13:31.2 6:46/M    
31 30 115 Lucy Koranek Normal Parkside 13:34.0 6:47/M    
32 31 127 Maya Stori Urbana MS 13:35.9 6:48/M    
33 32 83 Sage Owen Mattoon 13:37.3 6:49/M    
34 33 14 Leah Gardner Bloomington JHS 13:41.1 6:51/M    
35 34 16 Lillie Hillard Bloomington JHS 13:43.0 6:52/M    
36 35 18 Kamala Mallubhotla Bloomington JHS 13:44.1 6:52/M    
37 36 97 Kyra Rivera Normal Chiddix 13:45.9 6:53/M    
38 37 57 Ila Richter Charleston 13:46.5 6:53/M    
39 38 21 Mikayla Blanke Champaign Edison 13:54.4 6:57/M    
40 39 55 Lilly Long Charleston 13:55.8 6:58/M    
41 40 1 Morgen Bradshaw Bloomington Evans 13:57.2 6:59/M    
42 41 58 Addison Shrader Charleston 13:58.9 6:59/M    
43 42 92 Isabella Fader Normal Chiddix 14:01.6 7:01/M    
44 43 111 Payton Gaddis Normal Parkside 14:04.6 7:02/M    
45 44 90 Mary Baker Normal Chiddix 14:10.3 7:05/M    
46 45 128 Macy Wirtz Urbana MS 14:12.4 7:06/M    
47 46 6 Kirthisri Jaladi Bloomington Evans 14:15.1 7:08/M    
48 47 7 Hannah Kramer Bloomington Evans 14:15.5 7:08/M    
49 48 98 Olivia Thomsen Normal Chiddix 14:17.1 7:09/M    
50 49 19 Nicte' Rivadeneyra-Braswell Bloomington JHS 14:17.4 7:09/M    
51 50 26 Alexis Jones Champaign Edison 14:17.5 7:09/M    
52 51 9 Brenna Schwamberger Bloomington Evans 14:18.2 7:09/M    
53 52 36 Maya Ramavarapu Champaign Franklin 14:19.6 7:10/M    
54 53 23 Jaylee Elsts Champaign Edison 14:20.9 7:10/M    
55 (< 5) 62 Porter Natalie Danville North Ridge 14:26.0 7:13/M    
56 54 91 Brianna Conley Normal Chiddix 14:27.4 7:14/M    
57 55 50 Ella Garrett Charleston 14:28.2 7:14/M    
58 56 24 Olivia Gustafsson Champaign Edison 14:30.7 7:15/M    
59 57 27 Kara Mathias Champaign Edison 14:31.3 7:16/M    
60 58 53 Ellie Jacobs Charleston 14:31.5 7:16/M    
61 59 42 Jodi Domingo Champaign Jefferson 14:37.4 7:19/M    
62 60 54 Sophie Kattenbraker Charleston 14:38.1 7:19/M    
63 61 123 Sophia Bradley Urbana MS 14:41.2 7:21/M    
64 62 3 Lindsey Coronel Bloomington Evans 14:42.2 7:21/M    
65 63 126 Kaydence Reynolds Urbana MS 14:44.4 7:22/M    
66 64 56 Natalie Oliver Charleston 14:49.7 7:25/M    
67 65 125 Avalon Ogolsky Urbana MS 14:50.1 7:25/M    
68 66 122 Celia Barkley Urbana MS 14:56.9 7:28/M    
69 67 32 Allison Hobson Champaign Franklin 14:57.5 7:29/M    
70 68 84 Alyssa Porter Mattoon 15:16.2 7:38/M    
71 69 2 Kelsey Cooper Bloomington Evans 15:18.7 7:39/M    
72 70 38 Grace To Champaign Franklin 15:33.4 7:47/M    
73 71 41 Myra Dodd Champaign Jefferson 15:39.5 7:50/M    
74 72 44 Gety Lauria Champaign Jefferson 15:40.9 7:50/M    
75 73 28 Maaike Niekirk Champaign Edison 15:41.7 7:51/M    
76 74 67 Kayleigh Koester Effingham JHS 15:46.1 7:53/M    
77 75 33 Edith Hoganson Champaign Franklin 15:54.4 7:57/M    
78 (< 5) 61 Dudley Kyra Danville North Ridge 15:59.3 8:00/M    
79 76 31 Sophie Anderson Champaign Franklin 16:00.3 8:00/M    
80 77 46 Kelsie Pitcher Champaign Jefferson 16:15.8 8:08/M    
81 78 70 Olivia Moser Effingham JHS 16:31.3 8:16/M    
82 79 37 Sarah Su Champaign Franklin 16:35.5 8:18/M    
83 80 65 Michelle Hoyos Effingham JHS 16:35.5 8:18/M    
84 81 85 Sarah Rankin Mattoon 17:00.5 8:30/M    
85 82 72 Izzy Volpi Effingham JHS 17:02.4 8:31/M    
86 83 68 Charly Kreke Effingham JHS 17:15.4 8:38/M    
87 84 86 Kaylee Ruff Mattoon 17:36.4 8:48/M    
88 85 64 Gracie Eaton Effingham JHS 17:47.4 8:54/M    
89 86 89 Allie Wells Mattoon 18:17.0 9:09/M    
90 (> 7) 69 Hannah Lueken Effingham JHS 18:18.4 9:09/M    
91 87 43 Ella Doty Champaign Jefferson 18:32.7 9:16/M    
92 88 88 Sydnee Stolzfus Mattoon 19:10.6 9:35/M    
93 89 87 Samantha Stephens Mattoon 19:54.3 9:57/M    
94 (< 5) 60 Rebecca Feuerborn Danville North Ridge 21:35.5 10:48/M    
95 (> 7) 71 Ariel Rubin Effingham JHS 23:03.2 11:32/M