Runnin Red Invitational

October 07, 2017


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys F/S

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Stanford Olympia                       98               4   8  20  30  36 104 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:41.1

    2 Geneseo                               127              15  19  23  33  37  66 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:03.2

    3 Sacred Heart-Griffin                  129               1  10  27  29  62  88  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:06.0

    4 Springfield High School               134               2   5  16  55  56  83  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:04.4

    5 Normal University                     140               6  26  28  39  41  60  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:17.8

    6 Metamora                              144              13  18  35  38  40  47  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:32.4

    7 Peoria Notre Dame                     183              12  21  44  45  61  78  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:28.7

    8 Moline High School                    229               7  48  53  58  63  64 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:14.2

    9 Normal Community High School          250               9  17  67  76  81  85  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:41.4

   10 Rochester                             257               3  46  51  65  92  95 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:01.5

   11 Dunlap High School                    270              24  43  52  71  80  82  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:48.1

   12 Bloomington                           310              25  31  59  70 125                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:07.2

   13 Washington Community High School      358              14  34  98 101 111 113 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:09.8

   14 Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701         359              49  68  73  79  90 100 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:58.6

   15 Pekin Community High School           386              50  77  84  86  89 103 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:41.1

   16 Champaign Central                     396              22  32  97 121 124                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:00.1

   17 Glenbard South                        399              42  57  74 110 116 118 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:00.0

   18 Richwoods                             432              11  69 106 119 127                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:04.7

   19 Rock Island High School               454              54  72 107 109 112 120 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:05.7

 Inc. Canton                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Illini Central High School           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Teresa High School               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys F/S

All Teams

Stanford Olympia    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  98  Team Score (times):    1:25:41.1   Average Time: 17:08.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1044  Logan Wheeler          FR       4            4        16:20.5      16:20.5      0:15.5
    2   1039  Jon Neville            SO       8           12        16:34.3      32:54.9      0:29.3
    3   1036  Charlie Kistner        FR      20           32        17:17.7      50:12.6      1:12.7
    4   1037  Parker Kistner         SO      30           62        17:36.8    1:07:49.4      1:31.8
    5   1040  Alec Pfeffer           FR      36           98        17:51.7    1:25:41.1      1:46.7
    6   1038  Chase Mayberry         FR     104          202        19:34.0    1:45:15.1      3:29.0
    7   1041  Aj Reeser              SO     117          319        20:35.9    2:05:51.1      4:30.9

Geneseo    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 127  Team Score (times):    1:27:03.2   Average Time: 17:24.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    602  William Plumley        FR      15           15        16:55.7      16:55.7      0:50.7
    2    589  Neo Colter             SO      19           34        17:06.7      34:02.4      1:01.7
    3    603  Colby Rapps            SO      23           57        17:24.3      51:26.8      1:19.3
    4    597  Spencer Lindstrom      SO      33           90        17:43.1    1:09:09.9      1:38.1
    5    599  Rafe Morrison          FR      37          127        17:53.2    1:27:03.2      1:48.3
    6    588  Ricardo Chavez         FR      66          193        18:28.3    1:45:31.6      2:23.3
    7    584  Ky Ariano              SO     105          298        19:40.9    2:05:12.5      3:35.9
    8    605  Will Sammons           SO   More Than  7           19:45.9    2:24:58.4      3:40.9
    9    586  Tanner Burgett         FR   More Than  7           19:59.5    2:44:57.9      3:54.5
   10    614  Nathan Yoder           SO   More Than  7           20:26.9    3:05:24.9      4:21.9
   11    609  Kyle State             SO   More Than  7           21:29.9    3:26:54.8      5:24.9
   12    595  Jacob Jorgensen        SO   More Than  7           22:18.2    3:49:13.1      6:13.2

Sacred Heart-Griffin    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 129  Team Score (times):    1:26:06.0   Average Time: 17:13.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    995  Zach Megginson         SO       1            1        16:04.9      16:04.9      0:00.0
    2    997  Grant Sarnowski        SO      10           11        16:42.3      32:47.3      0:37.3
    3    984  Nathaniel Bell         FR      27           38        17:28.9      50:16.2      1:23.9
    4    989  Jacob Coady            SO      29           67        17:31.8    1:07:48.0      1:26.8
    5    991  August Davis           SO      62          129        18:17.9    1:26:06.0      2:12.9
    6    999  David Swift            FR      88          217        19:00.6    1:45:06.7      2:55.6
    7    988  Daniel Cavanaugh       SO      91          308        19:08.2    2:04:14.9      3:03.2
    8   1001  James Wagoner          FR   More Than  7           21:20.1    2:25:35.1      5:15.2
    9    993  Tyler Johannes         SO   More Than  7           21:39.8    2:47:14.9      5:34.8

Springfield High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 134  Team Score (times):    1:26:04.4   Average Time: 17:12.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1003  Isaac Becker           SO       2            2        16:15.2      16:15.2      0:10.2
    2   1011  Sam Forness            SO       5            7        16:24.9      32:40.1      0:19.9
    3   1009  Luke Flesner           FR      16           23        17:03.3      49:43.5      0:58.4
    4   1015  Ian Kaisner            FR      55           78        18:09.8    1:07:53.3      2:04.8
    5   1005  Ben Brower             SO      56          134        18:11.0    1:26:04.4      2:06.0
    6   1021  Ben Parker             FR      83          217        18:52.8    1:44:57.3      2:47.8
    7   1007  Brayden Fafoglia       SO      93          310        19:08.9    2:04:06.2      3:03.9
    8   1019  Michael Liu            FR   More Than  7           19:24.7    2:23:30.9      3:19.7
    9   1024  Judah Schleyhan        FR   More Than  7           20:02.2    2:43:33.1      3:57.2
   10   1025  Grant Thompson         FR   More Than  7           20:25.2    3:03:58.4      4:20.2
   11   1006  Sam Brower             SO   More Than  7           20:27.7    3:24:26.1      4:22.7
   12   1022  Sam Pasman             FR   More Than  7           20:32.0    3:44:58.2      4:27.0
   13   1026  Bryce Tucker           FR   More Than  7           26:06.7    4:11:04.9     10:01.7

Normal University    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 140  Team Score (times):    1:27:17.8   Average Time: 17:27.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    840  Alex Hess              SO       6            6        16:25.6      16:25.6      0:20.6
    2    853  Derek Nanni            SO      26           32        17:28.2      33:53.9      1:23.2
    3    842  Cameron Jain           SO      28           60        17:31.4      51:25.3      1:26.4
    4    844  Andy Kehias            FR      39           99        17:54.8    1:09:20.1      1:49.8
    5    845  David Kim              SO      41          140        17:57.6    1:27:17.8      1:52.6
    6    857  Aidan Schuing          FR      60          200        18:16.1    1:45:33.9      2:11.1
    7    858  Tom Scott              SO      94          294        19:10.4    2:04:44.3      3:05.4
    8    863  Brandon Tomic          SO   More Than  7           19:45.9    2:24:30.3      3:40.9
    9    867  Brode Wall             SO   More Than  7           20:19.3    2:44:49.6      4:14.3
   10    847  Nick King              SO   More Than  7           20:21.9    3:05:11.5      4:16.9
   11    832  Noah Davison           FR   More Than  7           20:38.1    3:25:49.7      4:33.1
   12    851  Collin McCormick       FR   More Than  7           20:43.1    3:46:32.9      4:38.1
   13    850  Tyler Livingston       SO   More Than  7           21:06.4    4:07:39.3      5:01.4
   14    839  Connor Herbert         FR   More Than  7           21:13.4    4:28:52.8      5:08.4
   15    860  Joseph Suh             FR   More Than  7           21:55.9    4:50:48.7      5:50.9
   16    855  Sam Rubin              SO   More Than  7           22:15.3    5:13:04.0      6:10.3
   17    852  Carlos Morn-Toro       SO   More Than  7           22:20.7    5:35:24.7      6:15.7
   18    846  Evan King              FR   More Than  7           22:28.6    5:57:53.4      6:23.6
   19    838  Jake Harrison          SO   More Than  7           22:38.1    6:20:31.6      6:33.1
   20    827  Evan Anderson          SO   More Than  7           22:53.8    6:43:25.4      6:48.8

Metamora    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 144  Team Score (times):    1:27:32.4   Average Time: 17:30.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    728  Ian O'Laughlin         FR      13           13        16:49.8      16:49.8      0:44.8
    2    704  Colton Barb            FR      18           31        17:06.6      33:56.5      1:01.6
    3    722  Aaron Klobnak          SO      35           66        17:45.9      51:42.4      1:40.9
    4    718  Keegan Hartnett        SO      38          104        17:54.2    1:09:36.7      1:49.2
    5    740  Cade Ward              FR      40          144        17:55.7    1:27:32.4      1:50.8
    6    732  Matthew Roberts        FR      47          191        18:03.2    1:45:35.7      1:58.2
    7    702  Bowie Adams            FR      75          266        18:35.6    2:04:11.3      2:30.6
    8    725  Zach Lane              FR   More Than  7           19:09.7    2:23:21.0      3:04.7
    9    706  Brad Billerbeck        FR   More Than  7           19:23.8    2:42:44.8      3:18.8
   10    713  David Fitzgibbons      FR   More Than  7           19:42.2    3:02:27.1      3:37.3
   11    734  Brady Schroff          FR   More Than  7           19:51.6    3:22:18.7      3:46.6
   12    709  Nathan Bucci           SO   More Than  7           19:53.2    3:42:12.0      3:48.3
   13    705  Kyle Barker            SO   More Than  7           20:57.7    4:03:09.8      4:52.7
   14    735  Ryan Shapland          FR   More Than  7           21:24.6    4:24:34.4      5:19.6
   15    738  Nick Tiezzi            FR   More Than  7           24:50.1    4:49:24.6      8:45.2
   16    724  Kyle Lane              SO   More Than  7           25:10.5    5:14:35.1      9:05.5
   17    739  Evan Wallace           SO   More Than  7           25:26.9    5:40:02.1      9:21.9
   18    712  Eric Fike              FR   More Than  7           25:31.8    6:05:34.0      9:26.8

Peoria Notre Dame    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 183  Team Score (times):    1:28:28.7   Average Time: 17:41.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    897  Patrick Couri          FR      12           12        16:46.0      16:46.0      0:41.1
    2    898  Brett Dickerson        FR      21           33        17:21.8      34:07.9      1:16.8
    3    919  Noah Ribordy           FR      44           77        18:01.3      52:09.2      1:56.3
    4    911  Brennan Messmer        FR      45          122        18:02.1    1:10:11.4      1:57.1
    5    895  Kolb Aiden             FR      61          183        18:17.2    1:28:28.7      2:12.2
    6    906  Ben Kortz              FR      78          261        18:44.1    1:47:12.8      2:39.1
    7    918  Hayden Plack           SO      87          348        18:56.6    2:06:09.5      2:51.6
    8    922  Bailey Streitmatter    SO   More Than  7           18:57.8    2:25:07.3      2:52.8
    9    914  Jacob Nora             SO   More Than  7           19:08.2    2:44:15.5      3:03.2
   10    908  Owen Lynch             FR   More Than  7           19:09.3    3:03:24.9      3:04.3
   11    905  Logan Keene            FR   More Than  7           19:12.1    3:22:37.1      3:07.2
   12    917  Joe Piccione           FR   More Than  7           20:39.5    3:43:16.6      4:34.5
   13    900  David Fogerty          FR   More Than  7           21:36.4    4:04:53.1      5:31.4
   14    926  Matthew Valerin        FR   More Than  7           22:31.2    4:27:24.3      6:26.3
   15    923  Isaac Strickler        FR   More Than  7           23:21.5    4:50:45.9      7:16.5
   16    916  Jackson Pfautsch       SO   More Than  7           23:25.7    5:14:11.6      7:20.7
   17    904  Payne Kapp             SO   More Than  7           24:03.8    5:38:15.5      7:58.8

Moline High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 229  Team Score (times):    1:29:14.2   Average Time: 17:50.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    772  Tim Wolf               SO       7            7        16:26.3      16:26.3      0:21.3
    2    747  Ethan Christ           FR      48           55        18:03.7      34:30.1      1:58.7
    3    764  Jackson McClellan      FR      53          108        18:07.3      52:37.4      2:02.3
    4    753  Trae Geyer             SO      58          166        18:14.8    1:10:52.2      2:09.8
    5    756  Jon Hutton             FR      63          229        18:22.0    1:29:14.2      2:17.0
    6    751  Aidan Fowler           FR      64          293        18:27.0    1:47:41.2      2:22.0
    7    762  Chase Kwinski          FR     102          395        19:30.7    2:07:12.0      3:25.8
    8    766  Emilio Perez           SO   More Than  7           19:31.3    2:26:43.3      3:26.3
    9    767  Tyler Petersen         FR   More Than  7           19:55.9    2:46:39.2      3:50.9
   10    759  Adam Klumb             SO   More Than  7           20:00.4    3:06:39.7      3:55.4
   11    760  Steven Klumb           SO   More Than  7           20:11.6    3:26:51.4      4:06.6
   12    765  Alex Nelson            FR   More Than  7           20:27.9    3:47:19.3      4:22.9
   13    752  Austin Garmon          FR   More Than  7           21:04.2    4:08:23.5      4:59.2
   14    761  Thomas Knobloch        FR   More Than  7           21:08.1    4:29:31.7      5:03.1
   15    754  Ben Gosa               FR   More Than  7           21:11.5    4:50:43.2      5:06.5
   16    771  Alex Wandrey           FR   More Than  7           23:23.4    5:14:06.6      7:18.4

Normal Community High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 250  Team Score (times):    1:29:41.4   Average Time: 17:56.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    788  Colin Fitzgerald       SO       9            9        16:39.3      16:39.3      0:34.3
    2    807  Carter Owen            SO      17           26        17:03.5      33:42.8      0:58.5
    3    809  Ben Patty-G'Sell       SO      67           93        18:29.1      52:12.0      2:24.1
    4    813  Caleb Rowley           SO      76          169        18:40.5    1:10:52.5      2:35.5
    5    790  Andy Giglio            SO      81          250        18:48.8    1:29:41.4      2:43.8
    6    817  Jeremy Siegrist        SO      85          335        18:55.4    1:48:36.8      2:50.4
    7    821  Andrew Svob            FR      96          431        19:14.3    2:07:51.2      3:09.3
    8    781  Nathan Corwin-Shah     SO   More Than  7           19:17.8    2:27:09.0      3:12.8
    9    800  Ben Laube              SO   More Than  7           19:18.9    2:46:28.0      3:13.9
   10    808  Jack Owen              FR   More Than  7           19:31.8    3:05:59.8      3:26.8
   11    812  Gage Rees              FR   More Than  7           19:44.6    3:25:44.5      3:39.7
   12    789  Eric Forest            FR   More Than  7           19:44.8    3:45:29.4      3:39.8
   13    778  Parker Buelow          SO   More Than  7           19:46.2    4:05:15.6      3:41.2
   14    777  Grant Buelow           SO   More Than  7           19:47.0    4:25:02.6      3:42.0
   15    801  David Lawrence         SO   More Than  7           19:56.4    4:44:59.0      3:51.4
   16    824  Ethan Weitekamp        FR   More Than  7           20:01.2    5:05:00.3      3:56.2
   17    799  Alex Kraft             SO   More Than  7           20:12.7    5:25:13.0      4:07.7
   18    784  Benen Eagle            FR   More Than  7           20:18.4    5:45:31.5      4:13.4
   19    775  Jacob Baker            FR   More Than  7           20:23.8    6:05:55.3      4:18.8
   20    780  Peter Christopherson   FR   More Than  7           20:29.7    6:26:25.0      4:24.7
   21    785  Eli Exner              FR   More Than  7           21:12.8    6:47:37.9      5:07.8
   22    794  Luke Hanson            SO   More Than  7           21:17.7    7:08:55.6      5:12.7
   23    787  Zac Fisher             SO   More Than  7           21:29.0    7:30:24.7      5:24.0
   24    797  Cameorn Kimber         SO   More Than  7           21:52.6    7:52:17.4      5:47.6
   25    793  Brett Hanson           SO   More Than  7           23:06.0    8:15:23.4      7:01.0
   26    776  Chase Bresney          FR   More Than  7           23:50.0    8:39:13.4      7:45.0
   27    795  Daniel Johnson         SO   More Than  7           24:09.1    9:03:22.6      8:04.1

Rochester    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 257  Team Score (times):    1:30:01.5   Average Time: 18:00.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    957  Matt Herren            FR       3            3        16:18.2      16:18.2      0:13.3
    2    968  Jacob Western          SO      46           49        18:02.4      34:20.7      1:57.4
    3    954  Nate Cross             SO      51          100        18:05.0      52:25.7      2:00.0
    4    955  Andrew Day             FR      65          165        18:27.0    1:10:52.8      2:22.0
    5    962  Ryan McClintock        SO      92          257        19:08.7    1:30:01.5      3:03.7
    6    956  Grayson Hatch          SO      95          352        19:12.7    1:49:14.2      3:07.7
    7    966  Braden Stock           SO     115          467        20:18.0    2:09:32.3      4:13.0
    8    958  Jordan Hicks           FR   More Than  7           34:19.4    2:43:51.8     18:14.5
    9    960  Alan Livengood         SO   More Than  7           34:26.5    3:18:18.3     18:21.5

Dunlap High School    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 270  Team Score (times):    1:30:48.1   Average Time: 18:09.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    529  Elijah Blascyk         FR      24           24        17:25.3      17:25.3      1:20.3
    2    541  Michael Hardy          FR      43           67        17:59.5      35:24.8      1:54.5
    3    533  Gavin Dean             FR      52          119        18:05.8      53:30.7      2:00.8
    4    547  Will Pressler          FR      71          190        18:31.6    1:12:02.3      2:26.6
    5    555  Aayush Shah            FR      80          270        18:45.8    1:30:48.1      2:40.8
    6    563  Adam Welsh             FR      82          352        18:51.5    1:49:39.6      2:46.5
    7    554  Aasav Shah             SO      99          451        19:21.3    2:09:01.0      3:16.3
    8    564  Mark Worsley           FR   More Than  7           19:29.5    2:28:30.5      3:24.5
    9    539  Ethan Guidry           FR   More Than  7           19:34.3    2:48:04.9      3:29.4
   10    557  Kurt Snowden           SO   More Than  7           19:37.9    3:07:42.9      3:32.9
   11    535  Nic Fauth              FR   More Than  7           20:23.2    3:28:06.1      4:18.2
   12    538  Alex Griffin           SO   More Than  7           20:32.3    3:48:38.5      4:27.3
   13    532  Brody Cox              SO   More Than  7           20:59.6    4:09:38.1      4:54.6
   14    561  Ryan Vandewiele        FR   More Than  7           21:07.7    4:30:45.9      5:02.7
   15    553  Parker Scott           FR   More Than  7           22:15.0    4:53:00.9      6:10.0
   16    549  Mohammad Rashdan       SO   More Than  7           22:53.5    5:15:54.4      6:48.5

Bloomington    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 310  Team Score (times):    1:35:07.2   Average Time: 19:01.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    468  Suraj Aireddy          SO      25           25        17:27.9      17:27.9      1:22.9
    2    478  Luke Moore             SO      31           56        17:40.7      35:08.6      1:35.7
    3    482  Bryce Reed             FR      59          115        18:14.9      53:23.6      2:09.9
    4    479  Michael O'Dell-hennongeFR      70          185        18:31.3    1:11:55.0      2:26.3
    5    485  Xavier Smeeton         FR     125          310        23:12.2    1:35:07.2      7:07.2

Washington Community High School    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 358  Team Score (times):    1:33:09.8   Average Time: 18:37.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1054  Caden Davidson         SO      14           14        16:52.3      16:52.3      0:47.3
    2   1070  Zach Tranchitella      FR      34           48        17:45.5      34:37.8      1:40.5
    3   1072  Luke Zobrist           SO      98          146        19:19.6      53:57.4      3:14.6
    4   1057  Rocco Giesz            SO     101          247        19:23.5    1:13:21.0      3:18.6
    5   1045  Eddie Andrews          SO     111          358        19:48.7    1:33:09.8      3:43.7
    6   1046  Noah Anske             SO     113          471        20:06.3    1:53:16.1      4:01.3
    7   1071  Alex Warfied           SO     114          585        20:17.7    2:13:33.9      4:12.7
    8   1056  Brandon Ford           SO   More Than  7           20:23.4    2:33:57.3      4:18.4
    9   1059  Jace Kellenberger      FR   More Than  7           20:38.1    2:54:35.4      4:33.1
   10   1047  Cam Baele              FR   More Than  7           21:01.4    3:15:36.8      4:56.4
   11   1049  Chris Barton           FR   More Than  7           21:21.3    3:36:58.2      5:16.3
   12   1050  Austin Bennett         FR   More Than  7           22:25.5    3:59:23.7      6:20.5

Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 359  Team Score (times):    1:32:58.6   Average Time: 18:35.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    527  Dade Wilson            SO      49           49        18:04.5      18:04.5      1:59.5
    2    514  Garrett Forrest        SO      68          117        18:30.1      36:34.6      2:25.1
    3    523  Ben Sanders            FR      73          190        18:34.0      55:08.7      2:29.0
    4    519  Hunter Johnson         FR      79          269        18:45.3    1:13:54.0      2:40.3
    5    525  Tyler Spurlock         FR      90          359        19:04.5    1:32:58.6      2:59.5
    6    526  Kolin Wilkins          FR     100          459        19:22.4    1:52:21.0      3:17.4
    7    513  Joe Colston            SO     108          567        19:43.0    2:12:04.1      3:38.0

Pekin Community High School    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 386  Team Score (times):    1:33:41.1   Average Time: 18:44.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    874  Drae Heiple            FR      50           50        18:04.5      18:04.5      1:59.5
    2    878  Nathan Kraus           SO      77          127        18:43.0      36:47.5      2:38.0
    3    880  Joey Olar              FR      84          211        18:55.4      55:43.0      2:50.4
    4    870  Nick Bergerhouse       SO      86          297        18:55.6    1:14:38.7      2:50.6
    5    883  Russell Sarff          FR      89          386        19:02.4    1:33:41.1      2:57.4
    6    875  Bryce Howard           FR     103          489        19:33.2    1:53:14.3      3:28.2
    7    891  Daniel Zuercher        FR     123          612        21:04.6    2:14:19.0      4:59.6
    8    882  Brandon Palka          SO   More Than  7           21:11.9    2:35:30.9      5:06.9
    9    888  Caleb Tracy            SO   More Than  7           22:14.2    2:57:45.2      6:09.2
   10    889  Caleb White            SO   More Than  7           28:02.6    3:25:47.8     11:57.6

Champaign Central    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 396  Team Score (times):    1:38:00.1   Average Time: 19:36.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    493  Alex Ahmari            FR      22           22        17:22.6      17:22.6      1:17.6
    2    496  Luke Hartman           JR      32           54        17:42.6      35:05.2      1:37.6
    3    494  Max Dillow             FR      97          151        19:14.6      54:19.8      3:09.6
    4    504  Nicholas Seraphin      FR     121          272        20:56.7    1:15:16.6      4:51.7
    5    495  Paul Haken             FR     124          396        22:43.5    1:38:00.1      6:38.5

Glenbard South    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 399  Team Score (times):    1:35:00.0   Average Time: 19:00.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    625  Tyler Kalebic          SO      42           42        17:58.7      17:58.7      1:53.7
    2    615  Ryan Allspach          FR      57           99        18:14.2      36:12.9      2:09.2
    3    619  Mike Eloubary          SO      74          173        18:35.5      54:48.5      2:30.6
    4    618  Ryan Daca              FR     110          283        19:46.9    1:14:35.4      3:41.9
    5    629  Jacob Mack             SO     116          399        20:24.6    1:35:00.0      4:19.6
    6    630  Emmett Micklo          SO     118          517        20:37.4    1:55:37.4      4:32.4
    7    631  Orion Miller           SO     126          643        24:28.7    2:20:06.2      8:23.7
    8    620  Martin Gonzalez        SO   More Than  7           24:41.7    2:44:47.9      8:36.7

Richwoods    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 432  Team Score (times):    1:41:04.7   Average Time: 20:12.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    945  Kaiden Rixner          FR      11           11        16:43.4      16:43.4      0:38.4
    2    947  Tom Scriven            FR      69           80        18:30.8      35:14.3      2:25.8
    3    936  Christian Joliff       SO     106          186        19:41.1      54:55.5      3:36.1
    4    930  Jared Aviles           SO     119          305        20:38.8    1:15:34.4      4:33.9
    5    929  Aryan Arora            SO     127          432        25:30.3    1:41:04.7      9:25.3

Rock Island High School    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 454  Team Score (times):    1:36:05.7   Average Time: 19:13.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    971  Donovan Garro          FR      54           54        18:09.0      18:09.0      2:04.0
    2    979  Miguel Serna           FR      72          126        18:33.6      36:42.7      2:28.6
    3    977  Mason Love             FR     107          233        19:41.5      56:24.2      3:36.5
    4    982  Jacob Wyers            SO     109          342        19:43.5    1:16:07.8      3:38.5
    5    970  Mason Detert           FR     112          454        19:57.9    1:36:05.7      3:52.9
    6    975  Eh Kler                FR     120          574        20:40.8    1:56:46.6      4:35.8
    7    980  Nihae Shee             FR     122          696        20:59.8    2:17:46.4      4:54.8

Canton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    492  Mason Wood             SO   Less Than  5           18:18.6      18:18.6      2:13.6
    2    488  Bret Link              SO   Less Than  5           19:15.4      37:34.0      3:10.4
    3    491  Jared Stein            SO   Less Than  5           20:16.8      57:50.8      4:11.8
    4    490  Matthew Rodriguez      SO   Less Than  5           31:34.7    1:29:25.5     15:29.7

Illini Central High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    642  Alexander Entwistle    SO   Less Than  5           19:05.8      19:05.8      3:00.8
    2    643  Dylan Harrison         FR   Less Than  5           19:50.0      38:55.8      3:45.0
    3    635  Tyler Baird            FR   Less Than  5           23:02.7    1:01:58.6      6:57.7
    4    645  Nic Jones              FR   Less Than  5           24:09.0    1:26:07.7      8:04.0

St. Teresa High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1033  Tyler Ohl              SO   Less Than  5           17:05.3      17:05.3      1:00.3