Runnin Red Invitational

October 07, 2017


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls F/S

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YR  
1 1 414 Veronica Hein St. Teresa High School 18:16.6 6:13/M SO  
2 2 190 Kiliegh Burge Moline High School 18:49.1 6:24/M FR  
3 (< 5) 18 Claire Wheelwright Canton 18:56.1 6:26/M FR  
4 3 55 Delicia Chen Dunlap High School 18:57.9 6:27/M FR  
5 (< 5) 14 Eleanor Fournier Canton 19:16.0 6:33/M FR  
6 4 304 Holly Van De Cotte Palatine 19:19.9 6:34/M SO  
7 5 271 Daniela Casillas Palatine 19:24.5 6:36/M SO  
8 6 252 Lupita Echeverria Normal University 19:24.9 6:36/M SO  
9 7 297 Laura Seeberger Palatine 19:26.3 6:37/M FR  
10 8 50 Abby Banister Dunlap High School 19:32.9 6:39/M SO  
11 9 199 Madison Lodico Moline High School 19:42.7 6:42/M FR  
12 10 426 Savanah Beavers Stanford Olympia 19:46.4 6:43/M FR  
13 11 78 Jordan Serrahn Dunlap High School 19:48.3 6:44/M SO  
14 12 287 Jennifer Lopez Palatine 19:54.0 6:46/M FR  
15 (< 5) 15 Isabella Kees Canton 19:57.4 6:47/M FR  
16 13 70 Natalie Morris Dunlap High School 20:04.0 6:50/M FR  
17 14 212 Anita Cavalcante Normal Community High School 20:06.9 6:50/M SO  
18 15 439 Ellen Springer Stanford Olympia 20:12.8 6:52/M FR  
19 16 441 Sydnee Usherwood Stanford Olympia 20:13.1 6:53/M SO  
20 17 79 Molly Siebenaler Dunlap High School 20:18.9 6:54/M SO  
21 18 167 Karissa Heffernan Metamora 20:20.0 6:55/M FR  
22 19 76 Sophie Roberts Dunlap High School 20:21.1 6:55/M SO  
23 20 410 Morgan Brummer St. Teresa High School 20:22.9 6:56/M FR  
24 (< 5) 89 Tricia Elden Geneseo 20:27.6 6:57/M FR  
25 21 66 Tatum Hussey Dunlap High School 20:29.0 6:58/M SO  
26 (> 7) 77 Sarae Rufener Dunlap High School 20:30.8 6:58/M FR  
27 22 241 Reagan Spaid Normal Community High School 20:31.8 6:59/M FR  
28 23 207 Grace Vinzant Moline High School 20:33.7 6:59/M FR  
29 24 258 Madison Negele Normal University 20:38.1 7:01/M FR  
30 25 239 Anna Sewell Normal Community High School 20:40.6 7:02/M FR  
31 26 356 Linsey Ryan Richwoods 20:40.7 7:02/M FR  
32 27 200 Emily Lopez Moline High School 20:44.8 7:03/M SO  
33 28 253 Alexandra Eisenreich Normal University 20:48.1 7:04/M SO  
34 29 291 Fiona Metzo Palatine 20:48.7 7:04/M SO  
35 30 428 Kaiden Finck Stanford Olympia 20:50.4 7:05/M FR  
36 31 192 Miranda Carlson Moline High School 20:56.6 7:07/M FR  
37 32 219 Courtney Dage Normal Community High School 20:59.2 7:08/M SO  
38 33 284 Klaudia Kuznia Palatine 20:59.5 7:08/M FR  
39 34 447 Erin Earl Washington Community High School 20:59.6 7:08/M SO  
40 (< 5) 156 Gretchen Scheele Mahomet-Seymour 21:06.7 7:11/M FR  
41 35 268 Britany Ziemer Normal University 21:08.5 7:11/M SO  
42 36 412 Katie Dunscomb St. Teresa High School 21:09.5 7:12/M SO  
43 37 263 Rachel Simmons Normal University 21:12.6 7:13/M FR  
44 38 205 Grace Shelton Moline High School 21:15.9 7:14/M FR  
45 (< 5) 372 Jayla Hathorn Rock Island High School 21:16.8 7:14/M SO  
46 39 444 Emily Biagini Washington Community High School 21:17.1 7:14/M SO  
47 40 446 Callie Danks Washington Community High School 21:23.8 7:16/M SO  
48 (> 7) 57 Tori Deters Dunlap High School 21:24.0 7:17/M SO  
49 41 275 Raquel Flores Palatine 21:24.3 7:17/M SO  
50 42 242 Sheri Stewart Normal Community High School 21:25.3 7:17/M SO  
51 43 440 Abby Stine Stanford Olympia 21:25.8 7:17/M FR  
52 (< 5) 346 Chelsea Sanchez Peoria Notre Dame 21:26.1 7:17/M SO  
53 44 28 Alyssa Odom Champaign Central 21:31.2 7:19/M SO  
54 45 233 Gwenyth Parks Normal Community High School 21:33.3 7:20/M FR  
55 46 409 Jill Alwardt St. Teresa High School 21:34.4 7:20/M SO  
56 47 225 Macie Hammons Normal Community High School 21:36.2 7:21/M SO  
57 (< 5) 403 Maggie O'Brien Springfield High School 21:36.6 7:21/M SO  
58 48 450 Katie Geisz Washington Community High School 21:40.0 7:22/M FR  
59 (> 7) 292 Andrea Morales Alvarado Palatine 21:42.7 7:23/M SO  
60 (> 7) 294 Holly Roehrborn Palatine 21:43.3 7:23/M SO  
61 (> 7) 223 Danielle Ferrante Normal Community High School 21:44.3 7:24/M SO  
62 (> 7) 80 Reagan Smith Dunlap High School 21:47.4 7:25/M SO  
63 49 162 Audra Fite Metamora 21:48.3 7:25/M FR  
64 (< 5) 151 Amy Jassman Mahomet-Seymour 21:48.7 7:25/M FR  
65 (> 7) 84 Alexis Wirth Dunlap High School 21:51.7 7:26/M FR  
66 (> 7) 302 Angela Staples Palatine 21:53.4 7:27/M FR  
67 (> 7) 220 Sydney Dehaai Normal Community High School 21:54.5 7:27/M FR  
68 50 418 Sydney McNamara St. Teresa High School 22:05.9 7:31/M SO  
69 51 456 Karli Milestone Washington Community High School 22:09.3 7:32/M FR  
70 52 173 Karissa Koval Metamora 22:18.4 7:35/M FR  
71 53 116 Abby Knight Glenbard South High School 22:19.2 7:35/M FR  
72 54 255 Emma Harding Normal University 22:21.6 7:36/M SO  
73 (< 5) 344 Allyson Parks Peoria Notre Dame 22:27.6 7:38/M SO  
74 (> 7) 81 Claire Tow Dunlap High School 22:28.8 7:39/M FR  
75 (> 7) 293 Karen Patino-Rodriguez Palatine 22:31.3 7:40/M FR  
76 55 388 Erin Murphy Sacred Heart-Griffin 22:31.7 7:40/M FR  
77 (> 7) 53 Libby Broadhurst Dunlap High School 22:31.9 7:40/M FR  
78 (< 5) 374 Franchesca Owens Rock Island High School 22:34.1 7:41/M SO  
79 (< 5) 394 Aurora Barnes Springfield High School 22:46.3 7:45/M FR  
80 (> 7) 210 Kaitlyn Bryce Normal Community High School 22:54.2 7:47/M SO  
81 56 187 Deborah Arul Moline High School 22:55.9 7:48/M SO  
82 (> 7) 240 Katie Skulborstad Normal Community High School 22:58.4 7:49/M SO  
83 (> 7) 69 Caroline Magee Dunlap High School 23:09.2 7:52/M SO  
84 57 172 Sarah Kimbro Metamora 23:11.5 7:53/M SO  
85 58 454 Tobey Klungseth Washington Community High School 23:12.8 7:53/M SO  
86 (> 7) 216 Elizabeth Coleman Normal Community High School 23:15.8 7:54/M FR  
87 59 177 Brianne Roley Metamora 23:18.6 7:56/M SO  
88 60 430 Carson Inselmann Stanford Olympia 23:18.7 7:56/M SO  
89 (> 7) 60 Morgan Dexter Dunlap High School 23:19.0 7:56/M SO  
90 61 19 Elizabeth Asmussen Champaign Central 23:21.6 7:57/M FR  
91 (> 7) 217 Emma Conklin-Yokel Normal Community High School 23:23.0 7:57/M SO  
92 62 168 Ryleigh Hickman Metamora 23:24.9 7:58/M SO  
93 63 24 Leah Fields Champaign Central 23:28.0 7:59/M SO  
94 (< 5) 96 Morgan Laxton Geneseo 23:35.5 8:01/M SO  
95 64 105 Beatrice Borelli Glenbard South High School 23:38.2 8:02/M JR  
96 65 34 Ally Welty Peachey Champaign Central 23:38.6 8:02/M FR  
97 (> 7) 62 Gina Gavino-Dacosta Dunlap High School 23:38.8 8:02/M SO  
98 66 433 Emily Litwiller Stanford Olympia 23:39.2 8:03/M FR  
99 (> 7) 218 Peytan Corcoran Normal Community High School 23:47.8 8:05/M SO  
100 (> 7) 191 Bailey Capan Moline High School 23:49.9 8:06/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YR  
101 (> 7) 425 Jade Andris Stanford Olympia 23:57.2 8:09/M SO  
102 (< 5) 338 Addison Ginglen Peoria Notre Dame 24:06.3 8:12/M SO  
103 67 26 Jocelyn Kwok Champaign Central 24:06.4 8:12/M FR  
104 (< 5) 347 Genevieve Scoby Peoria Notre Dame 24:06.9 8:12/M SO  
105 68 254 Anya Giordano Normal University 24:09.9 8:13/M FR  
106 69 378 Clare Becker Sacred Heart-Griffin 24:16.6 8:15/M SO  
107 70 354 Denaya Mullins Richwoods 24:19.5 8:16/M SO  
108 71 164 Eliza Fletcher Metamora 24:26.1 8:19/M SO  
109 72 390 Lauren Smith Sacred Heart-Griffin 24:28.4 8:19/M FR  
110 73 389 Isabella Murphy Sacred Heart-Griffin 24:29.3 8:20/M FR  
111 (> 7) 73 Maddi Phillips Dunlap High School 24:30.8 8:20/M SO  
112 74 355 Lila Roos Richwoods 24:31.9 8:20/M SO  
113 (< 5) 94 Joci Hasson Geneseo 24:32.6 8:21/M FR  
114 (> 7) 161 Amira Demirali Metamora 24:38.1 8:23/M FR  
115 (> 7) 202 Gracie Nations Moline High School 24:40.6 8:23/M FR  
116 75 415 Hannah Hollis St. Teresa High School 24:42.5 8:24/M FR  
117 (> 7) 231 Hannah Martin Normal Community High School 24:44.8 8:25/M FR  
118 (> 7) 259 Celeste Noraian Normal University 24:58.0 8:30/M SO  
119 (> 7) 228 Maddie Kreitzer Normal Community High School 25:06.5 8:32/M FR  
120 76 352 Allie Crowson Richwoods 25:19.7 8:37/M SO  
121 (> 7) 246 Elise Ziemer Normal Community High School 25:24.4 8:38/M SO  
122 (< 5) 6 Natalia Medrano Bloomington 25:32.6 8:41/M FR  
123 (> 7) 437 Bailey Rogers Stanford Olympia 25:37.9 8:43/M SO  
124 77 413 Addie Fyke St. Teresa High School 25:41.8 8:44/M SO  
125 78 118 Shayan Malik Glenbard South High School 25:45.7 8:46/M SO  
126 79 20 Sofia Brown Champaign Central 25:59.9 8:50/M SO  
127 (> 7) 260 Liz Raycraft Normal University 26:07.4 8:53/M SO  
128 80 124 Erin Sowl Glenbard South High School 26:07.8 8:53/M FR  
129 81 351 Alyssa Bryant Richwoods 26:26.9 8:59/M FR  
130 (< 5) 95 Emma Heller Geneseo 26:41.6 9:05/M SO  
131 (> 7) 436 Grace Melvin Stanford Olympia 27:16.2 9:16/M FR  
132 (> 7) 251 Maura Coughlin Normal University 27:47.2 9:27/M SO  
133 (> 7) 280 Michelle Guzman Palatine 28:09.2 9:34/M SO  
134 82 350 Dania Brown Richwoods 28:28.1 9:41/M SO  
135 (> 7) 159 Paige Baur Metamora 29:41.5 10:06/M SO  
136 (> 7) 182 Carolyn Wilbur Metamora 30:17.1 10:18/M FR  
137 83 387 Brianna Murphy Sacred Heart-Griffin 30:43.7 10:27/M FR  
138 (> 7) 256 Beria Hos Normal University 31:23.1 10:40/M SO  
139 84 117 Arisara Kongpunt Glenbard South High School 35:47.4 12:10/M SO