Runnin Red Invitational

October 07, 2017


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YR  
1 1 691 Ryan Hodge Mahomet-Seymour High School 14:35.2 4:58/M SR  
2 2 696 Mathias Powell Mahomet-Seymour High School 14:51.4 5:03/M JR  
3 3 716 Adam Gilbreath-Glaub Metamora 14:56.6 5:05/M SO  
4 4 1004 Kyle Boughter Springfield High School 15:10.6 5:10/M SO  
5 (< 5) 1034 Jackson Stewart St. Teresa High School 15:19.6 5:13/M JR  
6 5 873 Kolton Dunkelbarger Pekin Community High School 15:22.9 5:14/M SR  
7 6 690 Riley Fortune Mahomet-Seymour High School 15:28.7 5:16/M SR  
8 7 750 Andrew Ellison Moline High School 15:34.3 5:18/M SR  
9 8 471 Nick Doud Bloomington 15:37.0 5:19/M JR  
10 9 656 Blake Jones Lincoln Community High School 15:42.6 5:20/M SR  
11 10 871 Brody Blackwell Pekin Community High School 15:46.5 5:22/M JR  
12 11 1053 Avery Davidson Washington Community High School 15:46.6 5:22/M JR  
13 12 577 Mark Skaggs East Peoria Community High School 15:47.9 5:22/M SR  
14 13 1051 Reese Borlin Washington Community High School 15:53.2 5:24/M JR  
15 14 1016 Zach Kinison Springfield High School 15:59.2 5:26/M JR  
16 15 866 Liam Vaughn Normal University 16:01.1 5:27/M SR  
17 16 590 Blake Duncan Geneseo 16:01.7 5:27/M SR  
18 17 901 Chris Gilbert Peoria Notre Dame 16:03.9 5:28/M JR  
19 18 685 Evan Burge Mahomet-Seymour High School 16:04.8 5:28/M SR  
20 19 480 Bradyn Olmstead Bloomington 16:05.6 5:28/M SO  
21 20 804 Ajitesh Muppuru Normal Community High School 16:06.3 5:29/M JR  
22 21 805 Jacob Myers Normal Community High School 16:06.3 5:29/M JR  
23 22 826 Nathan Witte Normal Community High School 16:07.9 5:29/M SR  
24 23 1017 Barrett Kurmann Springfield High School 16:09.3 5:30/M SR  
25 24 559 Dane Tow Dunlap High School 16:09.4 5:30/M JR  
26 25 736 Andrew Springer Metamora 16:13.4 5:31/M JR  
27 26 953 Josh Cable Rochester 16:14.3 5:31/M SR  
28 27 511 Gary Cates Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 16:14.8 5:31/M SR  
29 28 903 Tony Haddad Peoria Notre Dame 16:16.4 5:32/M SR  
30 29 687 Kaelan Davis Mahomet-Seymour High School 16:17.7 5:32/M JR  
31 30 518 Colby Johnson Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 16:18.9 5:33/M SO  
32 31 861 Sean Supan Normal University 16:20.9 5:33/M JR  
33 32 731 John Rapp Metamora 16:23.0 5:34/M JR  
34 33 1028 Ryan Waldinger Springfield High School 16:24.6 5:35/M JR  
35 34 843 Rohan Kamatar Normal University 16:25.5 5:35/M SR  
36 35 474 Drew Gibson Bloomington 16:27.2 5:36/M SO  
37 36 487 Evan Turnbull Bloomington 16:27.4 5:36/M SO  
38 37 868 Cooper Wilken Normal University 16:29.4 5:36/M JR  
39 38 524 Neal Scheuermann Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 16:30.0 5:37/M SR  
40 39 909 Mitchell Mazander Peoria Notre Dame 16:30.0 5:37/M JR  
41 40 720 Evan Johnson Metamora 16:30.6 5:37/M FR  
42 41 872 Bennett Custer Pekin Community High School 16:30.7 5:37/M JR  
43 42 727 Ryan Meyer Metamora 16:31.2 5:37/M SR  
44 43 650 Emilio Rivera Illini Central High School 16:31.3 5:37/M SR  
45 44 510 John Carnicle Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 16:31.4 5:37/M JR  
46 45 469 Austin Bicknell Bloomington 16:32.9 5:37/M SR  
47 46 508 John Blumeyer Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 16:36.6 5:39/M FR  
48 47 770 Nikola Stojanovic Moline High School 16:39.6 5:40/M JR  
49 48 823 Drew Toohill Normal Community High School 16:41.7 5:40/M JR  
50 49 877 Seth Kasinger Pekin Community High School 16:42.9 5:41/M SO  
51 50 854 Josh Nepomuceno Normal University 16:42.9 5:41/M JR  
52 51 1008 Jack Flesner Springfield High School 16:43.5 5:41/M JR  
53 52 1062 Alexander Mitchell Washington Community High School 16:44.2 5:41/M SR  
54 53 1064 Garret Roberts Washington Community High School 16:44.2 5:41/M JR  
55 54 963 Colton Mitchell Rochester 16:44.7 5:41/M JR  
56 55 580 Keaton Vandel East Peoria Community High School 16:45.7 5:42/M FR  
57 56 528 Cody Anderson Dunlap High School 16:46.1 5:42/M SR  
58 57 707 Alex Blackburn Metamora 16:46.3 5:42/M JR  
59 58 1061 Ben Learned Washington Community High School 16:46.8 5:42/M JR  
60 59 692 Bryson Keeble Mahomet-Seymour High School 16:49.1 5:43/M JR  
61 60 1018 Shaul Latif Springfield High School 16:50.2 5:44/M SR  
62 61 463 Avery Potter Benton High School 16:50.8 5:44/M JR  
63 62 729 Reagan Pace Metamora 16:52.0 5:44/M JR  
64 63 544 Justin Monge Dunlap High School 16:53.9 5:45/M SR  
65 64 1065 Ethan Sabotta Washington Community High School 16:54.9 5:45/M JR  
66 65 688 Nate Douglas Mahomet-Seymour High School 16:56.2 5:46/M JR  
67 (> 7) 714 Austin Gale Metamora 16:57.0 5:46/M SO  
68 66 992 Brendan Fahey Sacred Heart-Griffin 16:58.7 5:46/M JR  
69 67 522 Dalton Myers Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 17:00.1 5:47/M SR  
70 (> 7) 711 Frank De Luca Metamora 17:05.8 5:49/M SR  
71 (> 7) 733 Travis Roe Metamora 17:06.3 5:49/M SR  
72 68 466 Kyle Sneed Benton High School 17:06.4 5:49/M SR  
73 69 505 John Smith Champaign Central 17:07.4 5:49/M JR  
74 70 464 Joey Sample Benton High School 17:08.1 5:50/M SO  
75 71 481 Quinn Olson Bloomington 17:08.4 5:50/M JR  
76 72 920 David Robison Peoria Notre Dame 17:08.7 5:50/M SO  
77 73 462 Ethan Krieger Benton High School 17:10.7 5:50/M JR  
78 74 849 Josh Lewis Normal University 17:12.5 5:51/M SR  
79 75 461 Brady Gischer Benton High School 17:13.7 5:51/M SO  
80 76 763 Ryan Lodico Moline High School 17:14.6 5:52/M SR  
81 (> 7) 695 Jack McHale Mahomet-Seymour High School 17:15.0 5:52/M JR  
82 (> 7) 686 Joe Churm Mahomet-Seymour High School 17:15.5 5:52/M SR  
83 77 628 Austin MacClure Glenbard South 17:15.8 5:52/M FR  
84 78 890 Andrew Wolfe Pekin Community High School 17:16.3 5:52/M JR  
85 79 987 Michael Bracco Sacred Heart-Griffin 17:17.5 5:53/M SR  
86 80 634 Edwin Svobada Glenbard South 17:20.4 5:54/M SO  
87 81 624 Wesley Jedlicka Glenbard South 17:20.5 5:54/M JR  
88 82 816 Xavier Scott Normal Community High School 17:20.7 5:54/M JR  
89 83 940 Keegan McOnnell Richwoods 17:21.8 5:54/M SR  
90 (> 7) 697 Kyle Sheehy Mahomet-Seymour High School 17:21.8 5:54/M SR  
91 84 558 Matt Tomlinson Dunlap High School 17:22.4 5:54/M SR  
92 (> 7) 717 Jacob Gray Metamora 17:23.4 5:55/M JR  
93 85 679 Dakota Shepler Macomb Sr High 17:23.8 5:55/M JR  
94 86 516 Jacob Henderson Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 17:24.2 5:55/M JR  
95 87 543 Lincoln Metzger Dunlap High School 17:24.6 5:55/M JR  
96 88 951 Andrew Workheiser Richwoods 17:26.1 5:56/M JR  
97 89 550 Jacob Reick Dunlap High School 17:26.9 5:56/M SR  
98 90 902 Kellar Groff Peoria Notre Dame 17:26.9 5:56/M SO  
99 91 915 Liam Owens Peoria Notre Dame 17:27.2 5:56/M SR  
100 92 507 Kyle Treakle Champaign Central 17:27.3 5:56/M JR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YR  
101 93 921 Luke Sander Peoria Notre Dame 17:28.5 5:56/M SO  
102 94 757 Bryce Johnson Moline High School 17:28.7 5:56/M JR  
103 95 506 Alex Stack Champaign Central 17:29.1 5:57/M JR  
104 96 741 Sam Adams Moline High School 17:29.7 5:57/M JR  
105 97 743 Michael Aumuller Moline High School 17:30.3 5:57/M JR  
106 98 887 Jayden Tabb Pekin Community High School 17:31.4 5:57/M JR  
107 99 1052 Matthew Borrowman Washington Community High School 17:32.0 5:58/M SR  
108 100 668 Alex Dranes Macomb Sr High 17:32.2 5:58/M SR  
109 (> 7) 1069 Max Tellefson Washington Community High School 17:34.7 5:59/M JR  
110 101 499 Robert Mercer Champaign Central 17:36.3 5:59/M JR  
111 102 476 Dylan Kosloskus Bloomington 17:37.3 6:00/M JR  
112 (< 5) 1042 Jake Spaid Stanford Olympia 17:37.9 6:00/M JR  
113 103 465 Parker Sieveking Benton High School 17:39.9 6:00/M FR  
114 104 680 Kerem Tasdan Macomb Sr High 17:40.2 6:01/M SO  
115 105 626 Deven Kinch Glenbard South 17:42.4 6:01/M SO  
116 106 633 Tyler Sowl Glenbard South 17:42.4 6:01/M SR  
117 107 998 Billy Swift Sacred Heart-Griffin 17:46.0 6:03/M SR  
118 108 531 Kyle Brooks Dunlap High School 17:46.8 6:03/M JR  
119 (> 7) 715 Kaelan Ganson Metamora 17:47.1 6:03/M JR  
120 (< 5) 1030 Adrian Caceres St. Teresa High School 17:53.6 6:05/M JR  
121 (< 5) 892 Micah Baum Peoria Christian 17:56.1 6:06/M JR  
122 (< 5) 1029 Cayden Brilley St. Teresa High School 17:57.4 6:06/M SR  
123 109 674 Stan Melkumiam Macomb Sr High 17:57.4 6:06/M FR  
124 (< 5) 1031 Jack Dunscomb St. Teresa High School 17:57.6 6:06/M SR  
125 110 568 Caleb Alt East Peoria Community High School 17:59.0 6:07/M SO  
126 (> 7) 730 Logan Ramsey Metamora 18:00.2 6:07/M JR  
127 111 803 Sujith Molakala Normal Community High School 18:01.3 6:08/M SR  
128 112 652 Cole Wherley Illini Central High School 18:01.7 6:08/M JR  
129 113 792 Jacob Haggarty Normal Community High School 18:01.8 6:08/M JR  
130 (> 7) 814 Matthew Rowley Normal Community High School 18:04.2 6:09/M SR  
131 114 885 Noah Sivori Pekin Community High School 18:04.5 6:09/M FR  
132 (> 7) 876 Kaleb Just Pekin Community High School 18:05.1 6:09/M SO  
133 115 601 Thackery Newton Geneseo 18:05.2 6:09/M SR  
134 (> 7) 726 Evan Matthews Metamora 18:06.5 6:09/M JR  
135 (> 7) 698 Joe Taylor Mahomet-Seymour High School 18:07.5 6:10/M FR  
136 116 467 Mason Wills Benton High School 18:07.9 6:10/M JR  
137 (> 7) 723 Nick Koval Metamora 18:10.1 6:11/M SR  
138 117 834 Caleb Diffor Normal University 18:11.3 6:11/M SR  
139 118 964 Daniel Ryan Rochester 18:11.6 6:11/M JR  
140 119 1027 Cameron Vanmetre Springfield High School 18:13.4 6:12/M JR  
141 (> 7) 460 Kaden Beadle Benton High School 18:14.4 6:12/M FR  
142 120 941 Chrishard Nash Richwoods 18:16.4 6:13/M JR  
143 (> 7) 737 Nick Thelen Metamora 18:19.7 6:14/M JR  
144 (> 7) 551 James Riggen Dunlap High School 18:21.1 6:14/M JR  
145 (> 7) 864 Adam Trevarthan Normal University 18:21.3 6:14/M SR  
146 (> 7) 703 Derek Ayers Metamora 18:22.0 6:15/M JR  
147 (> 7) 925 Sergio Teran Peoria Notre Dame 18:23.1 6:15/M JR  
148 (> 7) 828 Aidan Bovee Normal University 18:24.0 6:16/M JR  
149 (> 7) 837 Kaleb Harding Normal University 18:25.7 6:16/M SR  
150 121 662 Will Tiffany Lincoln Community High School 18:26.5 6:16/M SR  
151 (> 7) 537 Gabby Gavino-Dacosta Dunlap High School 18:28.3 6:17/M SR  
152 122 637 Jacob Caggiano Illini Central High School 18:29.2 6:17/M SR  
153 123 582 Donnie Vanwinkle East Peoria Community High School 18:30.6 6:18/M JR  
154 124 959 Nate Hofstrand Rochester 18:32.3 6:18/M JR  
155 125 942 Alex Ostrander Richwoods 18:32.9 6:18/M JR  
156 (> 7) 699 David Wilcoski Mahomet-Seymour High School 18:33.0 6:19/M SO  
157 126 585 Christian Booth Geneseo 18:34.0 6:19/M SR  
158 127 769 Cameron Samolitis Moline High School 18:34.0 6:19/M JR  
159 (> 7) 1060 Jacob Kunka Washington Community High School 18:36.9 6:20/M JR  
160 (> 7) 509 Sam Brodahl Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 18:37.2 6:20/M SR  
161 128 623 Frank Iacopelli Glenbard South 18:37.8 6:20/M SR  
162 129 671 Noah Laprad Macomb Sr High 18:40.7 6:21/M FR  
163 130 938 Austin Lin Richwoods 18:40.9 6:21/M JR  
164 131 651 Jake Rose Illini Central High School 18:42.4 6:22/M JR  
165 (> 7) 552 Tobi Roderick Dunlap High School 18:43.0 6:22/M SR  
166 132 579 Nate Steenbergen East Peoria Community High School 18:45.8 6:23/M JR  
167 133 1000 Jake Wagoner Sacred Heart-Griffin 18:47.6 6:23/M JR  
168 134 669 Will Hall Macomb Sr High 18:47.8 6:23/M SR  
169 (> 7) 548 Evan Quinn Dunlap High School 18:50.3 6:24/M SR  
170 (> 7) 912 Jack Murphy Peoria Notre Dame 18:53.4 6:25/M SR  
171 (> 7) 721 Nathanael Jones Metamora 18:56.8 6:26/M JR  
172 135 571 Graham Hall East Peoria Community High School 18:58.6 6:27/M SR  
173 136 613 Adam Wells Geneseo 19:00.3 6:28/M SR  
174 (< 5) 972 Mitchell Grizzle Rock Island High School 19:00.9 6:28/M JR  
175 (> 7) 745 Marco Casas Moline High School 19:00.9 6:28/M JR  
176 (< 5) 1035 Matthew Billingsley Stanford Olympia 19:01.5 6:28/M SR  
177 (> 7) 815 Justin Schwamberger Normal Community High School 19:01.8 6:28/M SR  
178 (> 7) 542 Max Jong Dunlap High School 19:04.4 6:29/M SR  
179 137 996 Nathan Murphy Sacred Heart-Griffin 19:04.6 6:29/M SR  
180 (> 7) 486 Jonas Sturdivant Bloomington 19:06.1 6:30/M JR  
181 138 587 Nathan Carroll Geneseo 19:06.4 6:30/M JR  
182 139 985 Ayden Boehme Sacred Heart-Griffin 19:08.6 6:30/M SR  
183 (> 7) 1020 Brady Malone Springfield High School 19:09.5 6:31/M SR  
184 (> 7) 831 Ressa Crubaugh Normal University 19:10.7 6:31/M SR  
185 140 640 Lane Dowell Illini Central High School 19:11.2 6:31/M SR  
186 (> 7) 742 Mohtadi Ali Moline High School 19:11.6 6:31/M JR  
187 (> 7) 806 Davis Nguy Normal Community High School 19:11.9 6:31/M SR  
188 141 667 Jalen Carter Macomb Sr High 19:12.0 6:32/M SO  
189 (> 7) 884 Ian Sayles Pekin Community High School 19:13.5 6:32/M JR  
190 142 583 Sam Williams East Peoria Community High School 19:14.1 6:33/M JR  
191 (> 7) 556 John Smouse Dunlap High School 19:14.5 6:33/M SR  
192 143 937 Sharbel Khoury Richwoods 19:15.7 6:33/M SR  
193 (> 7) 910 Patrick Menke Peoria Notre Dame 19:16.3 6:33/M JR  
194 (> 7) 833 Alex Diffor Normal University 19:16.5 6:33/M JR  
195 144 952 Evan Zitlow Richwoods 19:23.3 6:36/M SR  
196 (> 7) 475 Eli Iverson Bloomington 19:25.2 6:36/M JR  
197 145 654 Adam Grunder Lincoln Community High School 19:28.3 6:37/M FR  
198 (> 7) 683 Brooks Wallace Macomb Sr High 19:28.6 6:37/M SO  
199 146 607 Luke Sebastian Geneseo 19:32.0 6:39/M JR  
200 (< 5) 973 Dionicio Guerrero Rock Island High School 19:33.4 6:39/M SR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YR  
201 147 658 Carter McCraith Lincoln Community High School 19:34.2 6:39/M SR  
202 (> 7) 928 Ethan Young Peoria Notre Dame 19:37.2 6:40/M JR  
203 (> 7) 700 Garret Williams Mahomet-Seymour High School 19:40.7 6:41/M SR  
204 (> 7) 948 Mike Serblin Richwoods 19:43.1 6:42/M SR  
205 (> 7) 701 Gavin Williams Mahomet-Seymour High School 19:45.4 6:43/M SO  
206 (> 7) 578 Ryan Sosnowski East Peoria Community High School 19:45.4 6:43/M JR  
207 (> 7) 1014 Steven Ingebrigten Springfield High School 19:47.6 6:44/M JR  
208 (> 7) 719 Gavin Helms Metamora 19:48.4 6:44/M SR  
209 (> 7) 665 Ryan Ames Macomb Sr High 19:50.1 6:45/M FR  
210 (> 7) 581 Daniel Vangunten East Peoria Community High School 19:50.5 6:45/M JR  
211 (> 7) 934 Andrew Herkelman Richwoods 19:50.9 6:45/M JR  
212 (> 7) 681 Cameron Trost Macomb Sr High 19:53.9 6:46/M FR  
213 (> 7) 932 Nick Doty Richwoods 19:59.9 6:48/M JR  
214 148 659 Jake McCray Lincoln Community High School 20:01.2 6:49/M SR  
215 (> 7) 540 Billy Hanley Dunlap High School 20:01.4 6:49/M SR  
216 (> 7) 946 Jennings Rule Richwoods 20:02.0 6:49/M SR  
217 (> 7) 694 Caleb Mason Mahomet-Seymour High School 20:02.1 6:49/M JR  
218 149 648 Max May Illini Central High School 20:02.9 6:49/M JR  
219 (> 7) 530 Noah Blascyk Dunlap High School 20:04.8 6:50/M SR  
220 (> 7) 572 Jacob Higgins East Peoria Community High School 20:05.9 6:50/M SO  
221 (> 7) 708 Zach Brown Metamora 20:09.8 6:51/M JR  
222 (> 7) 935 Ben Herold Richwoods 20:13.1 6:53/M SR  
223 (> 7) 783 Wyatt Dorothy Normal Community High School 20:14.4 6:53/M JR  
224 (> 7) 1023 Alex Rothschild Springfield High School 20:21.7 6:55/M JR  
225 (> 7) 939 John Marsh Richwoods 20:23.9 6:56/M SR  
226 (> 7) 545 Michael Palmer Dunlap High School 20:24.8 6:56/M JR  
227 (> 7) 1055 William Doty Washington Community High School 20:24.8 6:56/M JR  
228 (> 7) 566 Adrian Zanoria Dunlap High School 20:27.9 6:57/M SR  
229 150 990 Mickey Conlon Sacred Heart-Griffin 20:30.5 6:58/M SR  
230 (> 7) 943 Justin Padagas Richwoods 20:33.3 6:59/M SR  
231 (> 7) 931 Gabe Carter Richwoods 20:34.9 7:00/M SR  
232 (> 7) 515 Keyth Frisby Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 20:37.1 7:01/M SO  
233 151 498 Henry Johnson Champaign Central 20:38.1 7:01/M JR  
234 (> 7) 744 Phelps Bohlman Moline High School 20:41.0 7:02/M JR  
235 (> 7) 575 Isaac Nelson East Peoria Community High School 20:48.7 7:04/M SO  
236 (> 7) 774 Austin Allan Normal Community High School 20:52.0 7:06/M SR  
237 (> 7) 950 Christian Williams Richwoods 20:53.1 7:06/M JR  
238 (> 7) 782 John Donovan Normal Community High School 20:54.9 7:07/M JR  
239 (> 7) 820 Nathan Strain Normal Community High School 20:55.1 7:07/M SR  
240 152 967 Bryson Taylor Rochester 20:55.2 7:07/M JR  
241 (> 7) 822 Ethan Swan Normal Community High School 21:09.7 7:12/M JR  
242 (> 7) 755 Chance Hummel Moline High School 21:13.6 7:13/M JR  
243 (> 7) 899 Luke Elser Peoria Notre Dame 21:20.9 7:15/M SR  
244 (> 7) 520 Isaac Jones Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 21:24.4 7:17/M JR  
245 (> 7) 933 Nick Embry Richwoods 21:27.9 7:18/M SR  
246 (> 7) 536 Brogan Friedman Dunlap High School 21:33.6 7:20/M SR  
247 (> 7) 676 Jonathon Meyer Macomb Sr High 21:50.4 7:26/M SR  
248 (> 7) 779 Kevin Chen Normal Community High School 21:55.7 7:27/M JR  
249 (> 7) 710 Brad Cordes Metamora 22:00.5 7:29/M SR  
250 (> 7) 675 Noah Mercer Macomb Sr High 22:03.7 7:30/M FR  
251 (> 7) 944 Riley Popp Richwoods 22:14.7 7:34/M JR  
252 (> 7) 818 Aiden Smiser Normal Community High School 22:19.5 7:35/M SR  
253 153 647 Clay Markley Illini Central High School 22:20.1 7:36/M JR  
254 154 664 Mason Woolard Lincoln Community High School 22:23.0 7:37/M SO  
255 155 497 Payton Hopkins Champaign Central 22:25.0 7:37/M JR  
256 (> 7) 1067 Nick Stherland Washington Community High School 22:38.9 7:42/M JR  
257 (> 7) 684 Gabe Zahnle Macomb Sr High 22:39.4 7:42/M SO  
258 (> 7) 678 Spencer Schlag Macomb Sr High 22:41.0 7:43/M FR  
259 (> 7) 644 Justin Jones Illini Central High School 22:50.7 7:46/M SR  
260 (> 7) 534 Brandon Edwards Dunlap High School 22:51.8 7:46/M SR  
261 (> 7) 576 Jerry Randall East Peoria Community High School 23:30.8 8:00/M SR  
262 (< 5) 976 Landen Love Rock Island High School 23:34.4 8:01/M SR  
263 (> 7) 1048 Jacob Bartolome Washington Community High School 23:54.3 8:08/M JR  
264 (< 5) 894 Joe Shanklin Peoria Christian 24:33.6 8:21/M FR  
265 156 660 Zach Schafer Lincoln Community High School 24:34.2 8:21/M JR  
266 (> 7) 567 Stone Zhang Dunlap High School 24:34.4 8:21/M JR  
267 (> 7) 924 Michael Targos Peoria Notre Dame 24:35.7 8:22/M JR  
268 (> 7) 673 Caleb Lorenzen Macomb Sr High 24:38.7 8:23/M FR  
269 157 502 Eric Ray Champaign Central 24:56.1 8:29/M JR  
270 (> 7) 573 Brett Lambrich East Peoria Community High School 25:26.8 8:39/M JR  
271 (> 7) 670 Shiraz Hamid Macomb Sr High 25:34.5 8:42/M FR  
272 (> 7) 661 Clayton Skelton Lincoln Community High School 25:58.2 8:50/M SR  
273 (> 7) 677 Micah Ramos Macomb Sr High 37:09.3 12:38/M FR  
274 (> 7) 655 Daniel Hawkins Lincoln Community High School 37:57.8 12:54/M SR