Runnin Red Invitational

October 07, 2017


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Mahomet-Seymour High School            56               1   2   6  18  29  59  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:18.0

    2 Springfield High School               125               4  14  23  33  51  60 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:27.5

    3 Metamora                              142               3  25  32  40  42  57  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:35.0

    4 Bloomington                           143               8  19  35  36  45  71 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:10.3

    5 Normal University                     167              15  31  34  37  50  74 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:00.0

    6 Pekin Community High School           183               5  10  41  49  78  98 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:39.5

    7 Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701         185              27  30  38  44  46  67  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:11.8

    8 Washington Community High School      187              11  13  52  53  58  64  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:55.2

    9 Normal Community High School          193              20  21  22  48  82 111 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:23.1

   10 Peoria Notre Dame                     246              17  28  39  72  90  91  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:26.1

   11 Dunlap High School                    314              24  56  63  84  87  89 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:36.6

   12 Moline High School                    320               7  47  76  94  96  97 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:27.0

   13 Benton High School                    347              61  68  70  73  75 103 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:29.8

   14 East Peoria Community High School     432              12  55 110 123 132 135 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:49.2

   15 Glenbard South                        449              77  80  81 105 106 128             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:21.6

   16 Rochester                             474              26  54 118 124 152                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:38.3

   17 Champaign Central                     508              69  92  95 101 151 155 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:18.5

   18 Sacred Heart-Griffin                  522              66  79 107 133 137 139 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:54.6

   19 Macomb Sr High                        527              85 100 104 109 129 134 141         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:14.5

   20 Geneseo                               531              16 115 126 136 138 146             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:47.7

   21 Richwoods                             546              83  88 120 125 130 143 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:18.3

   22 Illini Central High School            548              43 112 122 131 140 149 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:56.2

   23 Lincoln Community High School         570               9 121 145 147 148 154 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:12.9

 Inc. Peoria Christian                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rock Island High School              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Teresa High School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stanford Olympia                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Teams

Mahomet-Seymour High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  56  Team Score (times):    1:17:18.0   Average Time: 15:27.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    691  Ryan Hodge             SR       1            1        14:35.2      14:35.2      0:00.0
    2    696  Mathias Powell         JR       2            3        14:51.4      29:26.6      0:16.2
    3    690  Riley Fortune          SR       6            9        15:28.7      44:55.4      0:53.5
    4    685  Evan Burge             SR      18           27        16:04.8    1:01:00.3      1:29.6
    5    687  Kaelan Davis           JR      29           56        16:17.7    1:17:18.0      1:42.5
    6    692  Bryson Keeble          JR      59          115        16:49.1    1:34:07.1      2:13.9
    7    688  Nate Douglas           JR      65          180        16:56.2    1:51:03.4      2:21.0
    8    695  Jack McHale            JR   More Than  7           17:15.0    2:08:18.4      2:39.8
    9    686  Joe Churm              SR   More Than  7           17:15.5    2:25:33.9      2:40.2
   10    697  Kyle Sheehy            SR   More Than  7           17:21.8    2:42:55.8      2:46.6
   11    698  Joe Taylor             FR   More Than  7           18:07.5    3:01:03.4      3:32.3
   12    699  David Wilcoski         SO   More Than  7           18:33.0    3:19:36.4      3:57.8
   13    700  Garret Williams        SR   More Than  7           19:40.7    3:39:17.2      5:05.5
   14    701  Gavin Williams         SO   More Than  7           19:45.4    3:59:02.6      5:10.2
   15    694  Caleb Mason            JR   More Than  7           20:02.1    4:19:04.8      5:26.9

Springfield High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 125  Team Score (times):    1:20:27.5   Average Time: 16:05.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1004  Kyle Boughter          SO       4            4        15:10.6      15:10.6      0:35.4
    2   1016  Zach Kinison           JR      14           18        15:59.2      31:09.9      1:24.0
    3   1017  Barrett Kurmann        SR      23           41        16:09.3      47:19.2      1:34.1
    4   1028  Ryan Waldinger         JR      33           74        16:24.6    1:03:43.9      1:49.4
    5   1008  Jack Flesner           JR      51          125        16:43.5    1:20:27.5      2:08.3
    6   1018  Shaul Latif            SR      60          185        16:50.2    1:37:17.7      2:15.0
    7   1027  Cameron Vanmetre       JR     119          304        18:13.4    1:55:31.2      3:38.2
    8   1020  Brady Malone           SR   More Than  7           19:09.5    2:14:40.7      4:34.3
    9   1014  Steven Ingebrigten     JR   More Than  7           19:47.6    2:34:28.4      5:12.4
   10   1023  Alex Rothschild        JR   More Than  7           20:21.7    2:54:50.2      5:46.5

Metamora    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 142  Team Score (times):    1:20:35.0   Average Time: 16:07.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    716  Adam Gilbreath-Glaub   SO       3            3        14:56.6      14:56.6      0:21.4
    2    736  Andrew Springer        JR      25           28        16:13.4      31:10.1      1:38.2
    3    731  John Rapp              JR      32           60        16:23.0      47:33.1      1:47.8
    4    720  Evan Johnson           FR      40          100        16:30.6    1:04:03.7      1:55.4
    5    727  Ryan Meyer             SR      42          142        16:31.2    1:20:35.0      1:56.0
    6    707  Alex Blackburn         JR      57          199        16:46.3    1:37:21.4      2:11.1
    7    729  Reagan Pace            JR      62          261        16:52.0    1:54:13.4      2:16.8
    8    714  Austin Gale            SO   More Than  7           16:57.0    2:11:10.5      2:21.8
    9    711  Frank De Luca          SR   More Than  7           17:05.8    2:28:16.3      2:30.6
   10    733  Travis Roe             SR   More Than  7           17:06.3    2:45:22.7      2:31.1
   11    717  Jacob Gray             JR   More Than  7           17:23.4    3:02:46.1      2:48.2
   12    715  Kaelan Ganson          JR   More Than  7           17:47.1    3:20:33.2      3:11.9
   13    730  Logan Ramsey           JR   More Than  7           18:00.2    3:38:33.5      3:25.0
   14    726  Evan Matthews          JR   More Than  7           18:06.5    3:56:40.1      3:31.3
   15    723  Nick Koval             SR   More Than  7           18:10.1    4:14:50.2      3:34.9
   16    737  Nick Thelen            JR   More Than  7           18:19.7    4:33:09.9      3:44.5
   17    703  Derek Ayers            JR   More Than  7           18:22.0    4:51:31.9      3:46.8
   18    721  Nathanael Jones        JR   More Than  7           18:56.8    5:10:28.8      4:21.6
   19    719  Gavin Helms            SR   More Than  7           19:48.4    5:30:17.2      5:13.1
   20    708  Zach Brown             JR   More Than  7           20:09.8    5:50:27.0      5:34.6
   21    710  Brad Cordes            SR   More Than  7           22:00.5    6:12:27.6      7:25.3

Bloomington    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 143  Team Score (times):    1:21:10.3   Average Time: 16:14.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    471  Nick Doud              JR       8            8        15:37.0      15:37.0      1:01.8
    2    480  Bradyn Olmstead        SO      19           27        16:05.6      31:42.7      1:30.4
    3    474  Drew Gibson            SO      35           62        16:27.2      48:09.9      1:52.0
    4    487  Evan Turnbull          SO      36           98        16:27.4    1:04:37.4      1:52.2
    5    469  Austin Bicknell        SR      45          143        16:32.9    1:21:10.3      1:57.7
    6    481  Quinn Olson            JR      71          214        17:08.4    1:38:18.8      2:33.2
    7    476  Dylan Kosloskus        JR     102          316        17:37.3    1:55:56.1      3:02.1
    8    486  Jonas Sturdivant       JR   More Than  7           19:06.1    2:15:02.3      4:30.9
    9    475  Eli Iverson            JR   More Than  7           19:25.2    2:34:27.6      4:50.0

Normal University    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 167  Team Score (times):    1:22:00.0   Average Time: 16:24.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    866  Liam Vaughn            SR      15           15        16:01.1      16:01.1      1:25.9
    2    861  Sean Supan             JR      31           46        16:20.9      32:22.0      1:45.7
    3    843  Rohan Kamatar          SR      34           80        16:25.5      48:47.6      1:50.3
    4    868  Cooper Wilken          JR      37          117        16:29.4    1:05:17.0      1:54.2
    5    854  Josh Nepomuceno        JR      50          167        16:42.9    1:22:00.0      2:07.7
    6    849  Josh Lewis             SR      74          241        17:12.5    1:39:12.5      2:37.3
    7    834  Caleb Diffor           SR     117          358        18:11.3    1:57:23.8      3:36.0
    8    864  Adam Trevarthan        SR   More Than  7           18:21.3    2:15:45.2      3:46.1
    9    828  Aidan Bovee            JR   More Than  7           18:24.0    2:34:09.2      3:48.7
   10    837  Kaleb Harding          SR   More Than  7           18:25.7    2:52:34.9      3:50.5
   11    831  Ressa Crubaugh         SR   More Than  7           19:10.7    3:11:45.6      4:35.4
   12    833  Alex Diffor            JR   More Than  7           19:16.5    3:31:02.1      4:41.3

Pekin Community High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 183  Team Score (times):    1:21:39.5   Average Time: 16:19.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    873  Kolton Dunkelbarger    SR       5            5        15:22.9      15:22.9      0:47.7
    2    871  Brody Blackwell        JR      10           15        15:46.5      31:09.4      1:11.3
    3    872  Bennett Custer         JR      41           56        16:30.7      47:40.2      1:55.5
    4    877  Seth Kasinger          SO      49          105        16:42.9    1:04:23.1      2:07.7
    5    890  Andrew Wolfe           JR      78          183        17:16.3    1:21:39.5      2:41.1
    6    887  Jayden Tabb            JR      98          281        17:31.4    1:39:11.0      2:56.2
    7    885  Noah Sivori            FR     114          395        18:04.5    1:57:15.5      3:29.3
    8    876  Kaleb Just             SO   More Than  7           18:05.1    2:15:20.7      3:29.9
    9    884  Ian Sayles             JR   More Than  7           19:13.5    2:34:34.2      4:38.2

Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 185  Team Score (times):    1:22:11.8   Average Time: 16:26.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    511  Gary Cates             SR      27           27        16:14.8      16:14.8      1:39.6
    2    518  Colby Johnson          SO      30           57        16:18.9      32:33.8      1:43.7
    3    524  Neal Scheuermann       SR      38           95        16:30.0      49:03.8      1:54.7
    4    510  John Carnicle          JR      44          139        16:31.4    1:05:35.2      1:56.2
    5    508  John Blumeyer          FR      46          185        16:36.6    1:22:11.8      2:01.3
    6    522  Dalton Myers           SR      67          252        17:00.1    1:39:12.0      2:24.9
    7    516  Jacob Henderson        JR      86          338        17:24.2    1:56:36.2      2:49.0
    8    509  Sam Brodahl            SR   More Than  7           18:37.2    2:15:13.5      4:02.0
    9    515  Keyth Frisby           SO   More Than  7           20:37.1    2:35:50.7      6:01.9
   10    520  Isaac Jones            JR   More Than  7           21:24.4    2:57:15.1      6:49.2

Washington Community High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 187  Team Score (times):    1:21:55.2   Average Time: 16:23.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1053  Avery Davidson         JR      11           11        15:46.6      15:46.6      1:11.4
    2   1051  Reese Borlin           JR      13           24        15:53.2      31:39.8      1:17.9
    3   1062  Alexander Mitchell     SR      52           76        16:44.2      48:24.0      2:09.0
    4   1064  Garret Roberts         JR      53          129        16:44.2    1:05:08.3      2:09.0
    5   1061  Ben Learned            JR      58          187        16:46.8    1:21:55.2      2:11.6
    6   1065  Ethan Sabotta          JR      64          251        16:54.9    1:38:50.1      2:19.7
    7   1052  Matthew Borrowman      SR      99          350        17:32.0    1:56:22.1      2:56.8
    8   1069  Max Tellefson          JR   More Than  7           17:34.7    2:13:56.8      2:59.5
    9   1060  Jacob Kunka            JR   More Than  7           18:36.9    2:32:33.8      4:01.7
   10   1055  William Doty           JR   More Than  7           20:24.8    2:52:58.7      5:49.6
   11   1067  Nick Stherland         JR   More Than  7           22:38.9    3:15:37.7      8:03.7
   12   1048  Jacob Bartolome        JR   More Than  7           23:54.3    3:39:32.0      9:19.1

Normal Community High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 193  Team Score (times):    1:22:23.1   Average Time: 16:28.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    804  Ajitesh Muppuru        JR      20           20        16:06.3      16:06.3      1:31.1
    2    805  Jacob Myers            JR      21           41        16:06.3      32:12.6      1:31.1
    3    826  Nathan Witte           SR      22           63        16:07.9      48:20.6      1:32.7
    4    823  Drew Toohill           JR      48          111        16:41.7    1:05:02.3      2:06.5
    5    816  Xavier Scott           JR      82          193        17:20.7    1:22:23.1      2:45.5
    6    803  Sujith Molakala        SR     111          304        18:01.3    1:40:24.5      3:26.1
    7    792  Jacob Haggarty         JR     113          417        18:01.8    1:58:26.3      3:26.6
    8    814  Matthew Rowley         SR   More Than  7           18:04.2    2:16:30.6      3:29.0
    9    815  Justin Schwamberger    SR   More Than  7           19:01.8    2:35:32.4      4:26.6
   10    806  Davis Nguy             SR   More Than  7           19:11.9    2:54:44.4      4:36.7
   11    783  Wyatt Dorothy          JR   More Than  7           20:14.4    3:14:58.8      5:39.2
   12    774  Austin Allan           SR   More Than  7           20:52.0    3:35:50.9      6:16.8
   13    782  John Donovan           JR   More Than  7           20:54.9    3:56:45.8      6:19.7
   14    820  Nathan Strain          SR   More Than  7           20:55.1    4:17:41.0      6:19.9
   15    822  Ethan Swan             JR   More Than  7           21:09.7    4:38:50.7      6:34.5
   16    779  Kevin Chen             JR   More Than  7           21:55.7    5:00:46.4      7:20.5
   17    818  Aiden Smiser           SR   More Than  7           22:19.5    5:23:05.9      7:44.2

Peoria Notre Dame    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 246  Team Score (times):    1:23:26.1   Average Time: 16:41.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    901  Chris Gilbert          JR      17           17        16:03.9      16:03.9      1:28.7
    2    903  Tony Haddad            SR      28           45        16:16.4      32:20.4      1:41.2
    3    909  Mitchell Mazander      JR      39           84        16:30.0      48:50.4      1:54.8
    4    920  David Robison          SO      72          156        17:08.7    1:05:59.1      2:33.5
    5    902  Kellar Groff           SO      90          246        17:26.9    1:23:26.1      2:51.7
    6    915  Liam Owens             SR      91          337        17:27.2    1:40:53.3      2:52.0
    7    921  Luke Sander            SO      93          430        17:28.5    1:58:21.8      2:53.3
    8    925  Sergio Teran           JR   More Than  7           18:23.1    2:16:45.0      3:47.9
    9    912  Jack Murphy            SR   More Than  7           18:53.4    2:35:38.5      4:18.2
   10    910  Patrick Menke          JR   More Than  7           19:16.3    2:54:54.9      4:41.1
   11    928  Ethan Young            JR   More Than  7           19:37.2    3:14:32.1      5:02.0
   12    899  Luke Elser             SR   More Than  7           21:20.9    3:35:53.1      6:45.7
   13    924  Michael Targos         JR   More Than  7           24:35.7    4:00:28.8     10:00.4

Dunlap High School    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 314  Team Score (times):    1:24:36.6   Average Time: 16:55.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    559  Dane Tow               JR      24           24        16:09.4      16:09.4      1:34.1
    2    528  Cody Anderson          SR      56           80        16:46.1      32:55.5      2:10.9
    3    544  Justin Monge           SR      63          143        16:53.9      49:49.5      2:18.7
    4    558  Matt Tomlinson         SR      84          227        17:22.4    1:07:12.0      2:47.2
    5    543  Lincoln Metzger        JR      87          314        17:24.6    1:24:36.6      2:49.4
    6    550  Jacob Reick            SR      89          403        17:26.9    1:42:03.5      2:51.7
    7    531  Kyle Brooks            JR     108          511        17:46.8    1:59:50.4      3:11.6
    8    551  James Riggen           JR   More Than  7           18:21.1    2:18:11.6      3:45.9
    9    537  Gabby Gavino-Dacosta   SR   More Than  7           18:28.3    2:36:39.9      3:53.1
   10    552  Tobi Roderick          SR   More Than  7           18:43.0    2:55:23.0      4:07.8
   11    548  Evan Quinn             SR   More Than  7           18:50.3    3:14:13.3      4:15.1
   12    542  Max Jong               SR   More Than  7           19:04.4    3:33:17.7      4:29.2
   13    556  John Smouse            SR   More Than  7           19:14.5    3:52:32.3      4:39.3
   14    540  Billy Hanley           SR   More Than  7           20:01.4    4:12:33.7      5:26.2
   15    530  Noah Blascyk           SR   More Than  7           20:04.8    4:32:38.5      5:29.6
   16    545  Michael Palmer         JR   More Than  7           20:24.8    4:53:03.3      5:49.6
   17    566  Adrian Zanoria         SR   More Than  7           20:27.9    5:13:31.3      5:52.7
   18    536  Brogan Friedman        SR   More Than  7           21:33.6    5:35:04.9      6:58.4
   19    534  Brandon Edwards        SR   More Than  7           22:51.8    5:57:56.8      8:16.6
   20    567  Stone Zhang            JR   More Than  7           24:34.4    6:22:31.2      9:59.2

Moline High School    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 320  Team Score (times):    1:24:27.0   Average Time: 16:53.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    750  Andrew Ellison         SR       7            7        15:34.3      15:34.3      0:59.1
    2    770  Nikola Stojanovic      JR      47           54        16:39.6      32:13.9      2:04.4
    3    763  Ryan Lodico            SR      76          130        17:14.6      49:28.6      2:39.4
    4    757  Bryce Johnson          JR      94          224        17:28.7    1:06:57.3      2:53.5
    5    741  Sam Adams              JR      96          320        17:29.7    1:24:27.0      2:54.4
    6    743  Michael Aumuller       JR      97          417        17:30.3    1:41:57.4      2:55.1
    7    769  Cameron Samolitis      JR     127          544        18:34.0    2:00:31.4      3:58.8
    8    745  Marco Casas            JR   More Than  7           19:00.9    2:19:32.4      4:25.7
    9    742  Mohtadi Ali            JR   More Than  7           19:11.6    2:38:44.0      4:36.3
   10    744  Phelps Bohlman         JR   More Than  7           20:41.0    2:59:25.1      6:05.8
   11    755  Chance Hummel          JR   More Than  7           21:13.6    3:20:38.8      6:38.4

Benton High School    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 347  Team Score (times):    1:25:29.8   Average Time: 17:05.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    463  Avery Potter           JR      61           61        16:50.8      16:50.8      2:15.5
    2    466  Kyle Sneed             SR      68          129        17:06.4      33:57.2      2:31.1
    3    464  Joey Sample            SO      70          199        17:08.1      51:05.3      2:32.9
    4    462  Ethan Krieger          JR      73          272        17:10.7    1:08:16.1      2:35.5
    5    461  Brady Gischer          SO      75          347        17:13.7    1:25:29.8      2:38.4
    6    465  Parker Sieveking       FR     103          450        17:39.9    1:43:09.8      3:04.7
    7    467  Mason Wills            JR     116          566        18:07.9    2:01:17.7      3:32.7
    8    460  Kaden Beadle           FR   More Than  7           18:14.4    2:19:32.2      3:39.2

East Peoria Community High School    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 432  Team Score (times):    1:27:49.2   Average Time: 17:33.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    577  Mark Skaggs            SR      12           12        15:47.9      15:47.9      1:12.7
    2    580  Keaton Vandel          FR      55           67        16:45.7      32:33.6      2:10.5
    3    568  Caleb Alt              SO     110          177        17:59.0      50:32.7      3:23.8
    4    582  Donnie Vanwinkle       JR     123          300        18:30.6    1:09:03.3      3:55.4
    5    579  Nate Steenbergen       JR     132          432        18:45.8    1:27:49.2      4:10.6
    6    571  Graham Hall            SR     135          567        18:58.6    1:46:47.8      4:23.4
    7    583  Sam Williams           JR     142          709        19:14.1    2:06:02.0      4:38.9
    8    578  Ryan Sosnowski         JR   More Than  7           19:45.4    2:25:47.5      5:10.2
    9    581  Daniel Vangunten       JR   More Than  7           19:50.5    2:45:38.0      5:15.3
   10    572  Jacob Higgins          SO   More Than  7           20:05.9    3:05:43.9      5:30.7
   11    575  Isaac Nelson           SO   More Than  7           20:48.7    3:26:32.7      6:13.5
   12    576  Jerry Randall          SR   More Than  7           23:30.8    3:50:03.5      8:55.6
   13    573  Brett Lambrich         JR   More Than  7           25:26.8    4:15:30.4     10:51.6

Glenbard South    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 449  Team Score (times):    1:27:21.6   Average Time: 17:28.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    628  Austin MacClure        FR      77           77        17:15.8      17:15.8      2:40.6
    2    634  Edwin Svobada          SO      80          157        17:20.4      34:36.2      2:45.2
    3    624  Wesley Jedlicka        JR      81          238        17:20.5      51:56.7      2:45.2
    4    626  Deven Kinch            SO     105          343        17:42.4    1:09:39.2      3:07.2
    5    633  Tyler Sowl             SR     106          449        17:42.4    1:27:21.6      3:07.2
    6    623  Frank Iacopelli        SR     128          577        18:37.8    1:45:59.5      4:02.6

Rochester    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 474  Team Score (times):    1:30:38.3   Average Time: 18:07.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    953  Josh Cable             SR      26           26        16:14.3      16:14.3      1:39.1
    2    963  Colton Mitchell        JR      54           80        16:44.7      32:59.1      2:09.5
    3    964  Daniel Ryan            JR     118          198        18:11.6      51:10.7      3:36.4
    4    959  Nate Hofstrand         JR     124          322        18:32.3    1:09:43.0      3:57.1
    5    967  Bryson Taylor          JR     152          474        20:55.2    1:30:38.3      6:20.0

Champaign Central    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 508  Team Score (times):    1:30:18.5   Average Time: 18:03.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    505  John Smith             JR      69           69        17:07.4      17:07.4      2:32.2
    2    507  Kyle Treakle           JR      92          161        17:27.3      34:34.8      2:52.1
    3    506  Alex Stack             JR      95          256        17:29.1      52:03.9      2:53.9
    4    499  Robert Mercer          JR     101          357        17:36.3    1:09:40.3      3:01.1
    5    498  Henry Johnson          JR     151          508        20:38.1    1:30:18.5      6:02.9
    6    497  Payton Hopkins         JR     155          663        22:25.0    1:52:43.5      7:49.8
    7    502  Eric Ray               JR     157          820        24:56.1    2:17:39.7     10:20.9

Sacred Heart-Griffin    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 522  Team Score (times):    1:29:54.6   Average Time: 17:58.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    992  Brendan Fahey          JR      66           66        16:58.7      16:58.7      2:23.5
    2    987  Michael Bracco         SR      79          145        17:17.5      34:16.2      2:42.2
    3    998  Billy Swift            SR     107          252        17:46.0      52:02.3      3:10.8
    4   1000  Jake Wagoner           JR     133          385        18:47.6    1:10:50.0      4:12.4
    5    996  Nathan Murphy          SR     137          522        19:04.6    1:29:54.6      4:29.4
    6    985  Ayden Boehme           SR     139          661        19:08.6    1:49:03.2      4:33.4
    7    990  Mickey Conlon          SR     150          811        20:30.5    2:09:33.8      5:55.3

Macomb Sr High    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 527  Team Score (times):    1:29:14.5   Average Time: 17:50.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    679  Dakota Shepler         JR      85           85        17:23.8      17:23.8      2:48.6
    2    668  Alex Dranes            SR     100          185        17:32.2      34:56.0      2:57.0
    3    680  Kerem Tasdan           SO     104          289        17:40.2      52:36.2      3:05.0
    4    674  Stan Melkumiam         FR     109          398        17:57.4    1:10:33.7      3:22.2
    5    671  Noah Laprad            FR     129          527        18:40.7    1:29:14.5      4:05.5
    6    669  Will Hall              SR     134          661        18:47.8    1:48:02.3      4:12.6
    7    667  Jalen Carter           SO     141          802        19:12.0    2:07:14.4      4:36.8
    8    683  Brooks Wallace         SO   More Than  7           19:28.6    2:26:43.0      4:53.4
    9    665  Ryan Ames              FR   More Than  7           19:50.1    2:46:33.2      5:14.9
   10    681  Cameron Trost          FR   More Than  7           19:53.9    3:06:27.1      5:18.7
   11    676  Jonathon Meyer         SR   More Than  7           21:50.4    3:28:17.5      7:15.2
   12    675  Noah Mercer            FR   More Than  7           22:03.7    3:50:21.2      7:28.5
   13    684  Gabe Zahnle            SO   More Than  7           22:39.4    4:13:00.6      8:04.1
   14    678  Spencer Schlag         FR   More Than  7           22:41.0    4:35:41.6      8:05.8
   15    673  Caleb Lorenzen         FR   More Than  7           24:38.7    5:00:20.4     10:03.5
   16    670  Shiraz Hamid           FR   More Than  7           25:34.5    5:25:55.0     10:59.3
   17    677  Micah Ramos            FR   More Than  7           37:09.3    6:03:04.3     22:34.1

Geneseo    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 531  Team Score (times):    1:30:47.7   Average Time: 18:09.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    590  Blake Duncan           SR      16           16        16:01.7      16:01.7      1:26.4
    2    601  Thackery Newton        SR     115          131        18:05.2      34:06.9      3:30.0
    3    585  Christian Booth        SR     126          257        18:34.0      52:41.0      3:58.8
    4    613  Adam Wells             SR     136          393        19:00.3    1:11:41.3      4:25.1
    5    587  Nathan Carroll         JR     138          531        19:06.4    1:30:47.7      4:31.2
    6    607  Luke Sebastian         JR     146          677        19:32.0    1:50:19.7      4:56.8

Richwoods    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 546  Team Score (times):    1:30:18.3   Average Time: 18:03.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    940  Keegan McOnnell        SR      83           83        17:21.8      17:21.8      2:46.6
    2    951  Andrew Workheiser      JR      88          171        17:26.1      34:47.9      2:50.9
    3    941  Chrishard Nash         JR     120          291        18:16.4      53:04.3      3:41.2
    4    942  Alex Ostrander         JR     125          416        18:32.9    1:11:37.3      3:57.7
    5    938  Austin Lin             JR     130          546        18:40.9    1:30:18.3      4:05.7
    6    937  Sharbel Khoury         SR     143          689        19:15.7    1:49:34.0      4:40.5
    7    952  Evan Zitlow            SR     144          833        19:23.3    2:08:57.3      4:48.1
    8    948  Mike Serblin           SR   More Than  7           19:43.1    2:28:40.5      5:07.9
    9    934  Andrew Herkelman       JR   More Than  7           19:50.9    2:48:31.4      5:15.7
   10    932  Nick Doty              JR   More Than  7           19:59.9    3:08:31.4      5:24.7
   11    946  Jennings Rule          SR   More Than  7           20:02.0    3:28:33.4      5:26.8
   12    935  Ben Herold             SR   More Than  7           20:13.1    3:48:46.5      5:37.8
   13    939  John Marsh             SR   More Than  7           20:23.9    4:09:10.5      5:48.7
   14    943  Justin Padagas         SR   More Than  7           20:33.3    4:29:43.8      5:58.1
   15    931  Gabe Carter            SR   More Than  7           20:34.9    4:50:18.7      5:59.7
   16    950  Christian Williams     JR   More Than  7           20:53.1    5:11:11.9      6:17.9
   17    933  Nick Embry             SR   More Than  7           21:27.9    5:32:39.8      6:52.7
   18    944  Riley Popp             JR   More Than  7           22:14.7    5:54:54.6      7:39.5

Illini Central High School    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 548  Team Score (times):    1:30:56.2   Average Time: 18:11.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    650  Emilio Rivera          SR      43           43        16:31.3      16:31.3      1:56.1
    2    652  Cole Wherley           JR     112          155        18:01.7      34:33.1      3:26.5
    3    637  Jacob Caggiano         SR     122          277        18:29.2      53:02.4      3:54.0
    4    651  Jake Rose              JR     131          408        18:42.4    1:11:44.9      4:07.2
    5    640  Lane Dowell            SR     140          548        19:11.2    1:30:56.2      4:36.0
    6    648  Max May                JR     149          697        20:02.9    1:50:59.1      5:27.7
    7    647  Clay Markley           JR     153          850        22:20.1    2:13:19.2      7:44.8
    8    644  Justin Jones           SR   More Than  7           22:50.7    2:36:10.0      8:15.5

Lincoln Community High School    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 570  Team Score (times):    1:33:12.9   Average Time: 18:38.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    656  Blake Jones            SR       9            9        15:42.6      15:42.6      1:07.4
    2    662  Will Tiffany           SR     121          130        18:26.5      34:09.1      3:51.2
    3    654  Adam Grunder           FR     145          275        19:28.3      53:37.5      4:53.1
    4    658  Carter McCraith        SR     147          422        19:34.2    1:13:11.7      4:58.9
    5    659  Jake McCray            SR     148          570        20:01.2    1:33:12.9      5:26.0
    6    664  Mason Woolard          SO     154          724        22:23.0    1:55:36.0      7:47.8
    7    660  Zach Schafer           JR     156          880        24:34.2    2:20:10.2      9:59.0
    8    661  Clayton Skelton        SR   More Than  7           25:58.2    2:46:08.5     11:23.0
    9    655  Daniel Hawkins         SR   More Than  7           37:57.8    3:24:06.3     23:22.6

Peoria Christian    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    892  Micah Baum             JR   Less Than  5           17:56.1      17:56.1      3:20.9
    2    894  Joe Shanklin           FR   Less Than  5           24:33.6      42:29.8      9:58.4

Rock Island High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    972  Mitchell Grizzle       JR   Less Than  5           19:00.9      19:00.9      4:25.7
    2    973  Dionicio Guerrero      SR   Less Than  5           19:33.4      38:34.3      4:58.2
    3    976  Landen Love            SR   Less Than  5           23:34.4    1:02:08.8      8:59.2

St. Teresa High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1034  Jackson Stewart        JR   Less Than  5           15:19.6      15:19.6      0:44.4
    2   1030  Adrian Caceres         JR   Less Than  5           17:53.6      33:13.3      3:18.4
    3   1029  Cayden Brilley         SR   Less Than  5           17:57.4      51:10.7      3:22.1
    4   1031  Jack Dunscomb          SR   Less Than  5           17:57.6    1:09:08.3      3:22.4

Stanford Olympia    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1042  Jake Spaid             JR   Less Than  5           17:37.9      17:37.9      3:02.6
    2   1035  Matthew Billingsley    SR   Less Than  5           19:01.5      36:39.4      4:26.3