Runnin Red Invitational

October 07, 2017


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YR  
1 1 72 Campbell Petersen Dunlap High School 17:26.6 5:56/M FR  
2 2 82 Franny Verville Dunlap High School 17:48.1 6:03/M SR  
3 3 281 Anne Marie Jordan Palatine 17:53.7 6:05/M FR  
4 4 152 Brisa McGrath Mahomet-Seymour 18:03.7 6:08/M JR  
5 5 67 Abby Johnson Dunlap High School 18:05.6 6:09/M JR  
6 6 49 Ayah Aldadah Dunlap High School 18:07.2 6:10/M SR  
7 7 452 Jadyn Jacobs Washington Community High School 18:09.1 6:10/M FR  
8 8 150 Megan Churm Mahomet-Seymour 18:22.0 6:15/M FR  
9 9 75 Macy Priess Dunlap High School 18:23.3 6:15/M FR  
10 10 154 Jessica Franklin Mahomet-Seymour 18:24.2 6:16/M SR  
11 11 331 Grace Breitbach Peoria Notre Dame 18:25.4 6:16/M SR  
12 12 299 Lauryn Simons Palatine 18:26.8 6:16/M SR  
13 13 74 Kate Piper Dunlap High School 18:37.9 6:20/M SR  
14 14 143 Maya Stovall Macomb Sr High 18:40.4 6:21/M JR  
15 15 309 Alex Bassen Pekin Community High School 18:42.5 6:22/M JR  
16 16 178 Tessa Schwarzentraub Metamora 18:42.9 6:22/M JR  
17 17 408 Gabby Wood Springfield High School 18:43.4 6:22/M SR  
18 18 286 Liz Lechowicz Palatine 18:44.5 6:22/M JR  
19 (< 5) 1 Amelia McLain Benton High School 18:50.5 6:24/M SO  
20 19 308 Paige Arseneau Pekin Community High School 18:51.8 6:25/M JR  
21 20 87 Josie Brown Geneseo 18:57.7 6:27/M JR  
22 21 148 Madi Balbach Mahomet-Seymour 19:01.8 6:28/M FR  
23 22 54 Sierra Cenek Dunlap High School 19:03.3 6:29/M JR  
24 23 442 Payton Wille Stanford Olympia 19:13.2 6:32/M JR  
25 24 448 Joy English Washington Community High School 19:13.4 6:32/M SO  
26 25 270 Christina Buckstaff Palatine 19:16.5 6:33/M SO  
27 26 457 Claire Myers Washington Community High School 19:22.1 6:35/M SR  
28 27 339 Lucy Jockisch Peoria Notre Dame 19:25.2 6:36/M SR  
29 28 12 Kaitlin Skeate Bloomington 19:25.7 6:36/M FR  
30 29 149 Olivia Bunting Mahomet-Seymour 19:26.3 6:37/M FR  
31 30 453 Kara Jacobs Washington Community High School 19:30.8 6:38/M SR  
32 31 459 Taylor Widder Washington Community High School 19:31.9 6:38/M SR  
33 32 243 Alexa Thomsen Normal Community High School 19:34.4 6:39/M SR  
34 33 333 Irene Ehrhart Peoria Notre Dame 19:34.7 6:39/M FR  
35 34 278 Valeria Garcia Palatine 19:34.8 6:39/M SR  
36 35 398 Varsha Iyer Springfield High School 19:36.4 6:40/M SO  
37 36 443 Hannah Bennett Washington Community High School 19:37.1 6:40/M JR  
38 37 277 Jaclyn Frank Palatine 19:37.6 6:40/M SR  
39 38 43 Mikayla Moore Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 19:37.9 6:40/M SR  
40 39 343 Abby Miller Peoria Notre Dame 19:38.4 6:41/M JR  
41 (< 5) 386 Grace McDonald Sacred Heart-Griffin 19:42.3 6:42/M SR  
42 40 179 Sierrah Seals Metamora 19:43.9 6:42/M SR  
43 41 367 Lula Staley Rochester 19:47.0 6:44/M FR  
44 (< 5) 16 Elyse Mathews Canton 19:47.7 6:44/M SR  
45 42 397 Ruth Edwards Springfield High School 19:53.0 6:46/M JR  
46 43 407 Lucy Souva Springfield High School 19:53.1 6:46/M FR  
47 44 185 Makenna Yergler Metamora 19:55.0 6:46/M SR  
48 45 91 Anna Girten Geneseo 19:56.1 6:47/M SO  
49 46 400 Ella Kurmann Springfield High School 19:57.4 6:47/M SO  
50 47 449 Brooke Evans Washington Community High School 20:00.6 6:48/M SO  
51 48 86 Lauren Belvel Geneseo 20:02.0 6:49/M SO  
52 49 396 Shay Doty Springfield High School 20:02.2 6:49/M SO  
53 50 348 Kaylie Wolter Peoria Notre Dame 20:05.8 6:50/M JR  
54 51 429 Renee Hallstein Stanford Olympia 20:06.8 6:50/M JR  
55 52 137 Halle Evans Macomb Sr High 20:07.8 6:51/M SO  
56 53 186 Makenna Youngquist Metamora 20:08.3 6:51/M SO  
57 54 106 Ava Childs Glenbard South High School 20:08.8 6:51/M SR  
58 55 110 Ania Gniatczyk Glenbard South High School 20:09.8 6:51/M JR  
59 56 334 Rachel Ehrhart Peoria Notre Dame 20:11.5 6:52/M JR  
60 (< 5) 33 Shannon Tang Champaign Central 20:11.6 6:52/M JR  
61 57 315 Brianne Nye Pekin Community High School 20:13.1 6:53/M SO  
62 (> 7) 451 Josephine Hermann Washington Community High School 20:13.8 6:53/M SR  
63 58 125 Ellie Stewart Glenbard South High School 20:14.6 6:53/M FR  
64 59 326 Lily Wagemann Pekin Community High School 20:14.7 6:53/M FR  
65 60 289 Ivonne Malagon Palatine 20:22.2 6:56/M JR  
66 61 166 Aly Gillum Metamora 20:22.6 6:56/M SO  
67 62 427 Mary Grace Cleinmark Stanford Olympia 20:23.4 6:56/M JR  
68 63 180 Emma Kate Stoller Metamora 20:24.0 6:56/M SR  
69 64 181 Hailey Tackett Metamora 20:26.3 6:57/M SR  
70 65 318 Jayvian Riley Pekin Community High School 20:27.1 6:57/M FR  
71 66 208 Alexis Wolf Moline High School 20:27.3 6:57/M SR  
72 67 99 Julia Poel Geneseo 20:28.4 6:58/M JR  
73 68 13 Ibby Smith Bloomington 20:28.8 6:58/M FR  
74 69 93 Claire Hall Geneseo 20:30.7 6:58/M SO  
75 (> 7) 83 Kylie Webb Dunlap High School 20:34.5 7:00/M JR  
76 70 325 Madison Vicary Pekin Community High School 20:35.3 7:00/M JR  
77 71 215 Samantha Churchey Normal Community High School 20:37.8 7:01/M JR  
78 72 108 Julia Clingen Glenbard South High School 20:39.3 7:01/M JR  
79 73 98 Anna Pierce Geneseo 20:42.5 7:02/M SO  
80 74 153 Kelsey Jacobs Mahomet-Seymour 20:43.6 7:03/M FR  
81 75 115 Katie King Glenbard South High School 20:44.4 7:03/M SR  
82 76 101 Megan Soria Geneseo 20:46.1 7:04/M FR  
83 (< 5) 17 Kaitlyn Mathews Canton 20:50.9 7:05/M SR  
84 77 123 Cassidy Shirley Glenbard South High School 20:55.4 7:07/M SR  
85 78 40 Cauri Johnson Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 20:55.5 7:07/M SR  
86 79 422 Hannah Stoneburg St. Teresa High School 20:56.1 7:07/M JR  
87 (< 5) 370 Jade Ford Ford Rock Island High School 20:59.4 7:08/M SR  
88 (> 7) 283 Esther Kim Palatine 21:00.0 7:09/M JR  
89 80 249 Lauren Brown Normal University 21:04.2 7:10/M JR  
90 81 402 Abigail Norris Springfield High School 21:05.0 7:10/M JR  
91 (< 5) 349 Isabella Adams Richwoods 21:07.9 7:11/M JR  
92 82 7 Brooke Misukonis Bloomington 21:10.7 7:12/M SR  
93 (> 7) 88 Veronica Eilers Geneseo 21:11.1 7:12/M SR  
94 83 417 Grace Lehmann St. Teresa High School 21:14.7 7:13/M JR  
95 84 197 Savannah Hampton Moline High School 21:16.2 7:14/M SR  
96 85 431 Gabrielle Kaeb Stanford Olympia 21:25.4 7:17/M JR  
97 86 209 Muriel Bean Normal Community High School 21:29.5 7:18/M SR  
98 (> 7) 160 Jacey Ciko Metamora 21:30.7 7:19/M SR  
99 87 5 Paige Kaeb Bloomington 21:34.5 7:20/M FR  
100 88 314 Alex Lane Pekin Community High School 21:37.0 7:21/M FR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YR  
101 (> 7) 323 Jessica Vandyke Pekin Community High School 21:37.1 7:21/M SO  
102 (> 7) 183 Charlotte Wilkes Metamora 21:37.3 7:21/M SR  
103 89 342 Ellie Manning Peoria Notre Dame 21:37.5 7:21/M SR  
104 90 201 Mckena Mathews Moline High School 21:38.4 7:21/M SR  
105 (> 7) 316 Chloe Powell Pekin Community High School 21:40.1 7:22/M SO  
106 (> 7) 100 Adia Raya Geneseo 21:40.2 7:22/M JR  
107 91 122 Allie Salt Glenbard South High School 21:45.2 7:24/M SO  
108 92 198 Lily Knobloch Moline High School 21:45.2 7:24/M JR  
109 (> 7) 111 Gisela Hagedorn Glenbard South High School 21:51.5 7:26/M JR  
110 (> 7) 171 Morgan Joyner Metamora 21:52.1 7:26/M JR  
111 93 8 Bethany Reeser Bloomington 21:55.5 7:27/M SO  
112 94 204 Emme Schwabe Moline High School 21:57.7 7:28/M SR  
113 (> 7) 312 Melina Hall Pekin Community High School 21:59.5 7:29/M SO  
114 95 416 Anna Hooker St. Teresa High School 22:01.6 7:29/M SR  
115 96 35 Jessica Carithers Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 22:02.1 7:30/M JR  
116 97 262 Olivia Shouse Normal University 22:02.9 7:30/M JR  
117 (> 7) 71 Anna Olmsted Dunlap High School 22:03.4 7:30/M SR  
118 (> 7) 319 Morgann Roper-Fritsch Pekin Community High School 22:04.4 7:30/M SR  
119 (> 7) 184 Mollie Wood Metamora 22:07.1 7:31/M SR  
120 98 237 Annie Rink Normal Community High School 22:14.0 7:34/M JR  
121 (> 7) 335 Kaila Fennell Peoria Notre Dame 22:16.0 7:34/M SR  
122 (> 7) 63 Kailey Gillette Dunlap High School 22:16.8 7:34/M SR  
123 (> 7) 113 Emma Johnson Glenbard South High School 22:17.5 7:35/M SR  
124 99 432 Hannah Lawless Stanford Olympia 22:19.3 7:35/M JR  
125 (< 5) 371 Taeylor Gygi Rock Island High School 22:21.5 7:36/M SO  
126 (> 7) 112 Mikayla Jacoby Glenbard South High School 22:23.9 7:37/M JR  
127 100 366 Lilly Merideth Rochester 22:24.2 7:37/M FR  
128 (> 7) 336 Rebecca Foti Peoria Notre Dame 22:28.9 7:39/M JR  
129 (> 7) 404 Lilly Peralta Springfield High School 22:31.0 7:40/M JR  
130 (> 7) 340 Victoria Kortz Peoria Notre Dame 22:31.3 7:40/M JR  
131 (< 5) 373 Katlyn Hunter Rock Island High School 22:37.4 7:42/M SR  
132 (> 7) 85 Rebekah Beard Geneseo 22:44.3 7:44/M SR  
133 101 438 Abby Spencer Stanford Olympia 22:45.1 7:44/M JR  
134 102 144 Maggie Swanson Macomb Sr High 22:47.0 7:45/M SR  
135 103 434 Grace Litwiller Stanford Olympia 22:47.5 7:45/M JR  
136 (< 5) 369 Kayla Canning Rock Island High School 22:48.6 7:45/M JR  
137 104 146 Sophie Whitford Macomb Sr High 22:48.6 7:45/M SR  
138 105 135 Sylvia Barclay Macomb Sr High 22:53.2 7:47/M FR  
139 106 46 Paige Witte Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 22:53.7 7:47/M FR  
140 (> 7) 103 Kat Acabal Glenbard South High School 22:54.1 7:47/M JR  
141 107 421 Clara Ruiz St. Teresa High School 22:54.5 7:47/M JR  
142 108 9 Katie Reidy Bloomington 22:56.6 7:48/M SR  
143 109 42 Margherita Latagliata Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 22:56.8 7:48/M SR  
144 110 362 Jamie Hefley Rochester 22:59.1 7:49/M JR  
145 (> 7) 332 Ellie Callaway Peoria Notre Dame 23:04.6 7:51/M SR  
146 (> 7) 282 Paige Kawiecki Palatine 23:04.6 7:51/M SR  
147 (> 7) 337 Sydney Frank Peoria Notre Dame 23:09.9 7:52/M SR  
148 (> 7) 279 Mary Gilsenan Palatine 23:17.7 7:55/M JR  
149 (> 7) 158 Laura Bachman Metamora 23:21.1 7:57/M JR  
150 111 2 Eline De Winter Bloomington 23:23.2 7:57/M JR  
151 (< 5) 31 Grace Rispoli Champaign Central 23:24.3 7:58/M JR  
152 112 244 Makiah Yamada Normal Community High School 23:25.3 7:58/M JR  
153 113 360 Lauren Carley Rochester 23:27.8 7:59/M FR  
154 (> 7) 317 Jayna Riley Pekin Community High School 23:28.6 7:59/M SR  
155 (> 7) 320 Ashtyn Sellers Pekin Community High School 23:29.6 7:59/M FR  
156 114 232 Callie Melton Normal Community High School 23:38.4 8:02/M JR  
157 115 195 Alexandria Garcia Moline High School 23:41.4 8:03/M JR  
158 116 145 Sophie White Macomb Sr High 23:41.8 8:03/M FR  
159 117 226 Larin Harr Normal Community High School 23:46.7 8:05/M SR  
160 118 361 Kaelee Dyer Rochester 23:51.6 8:07/M JR  
161 (< 5) 380 Lily Carstens Sacred Heart-Griffin 24:01.6 8:10/M SR  
162 (< 5) 384 Chandler Hady Sacred Heart-Griffin 24:08.1 8:13/M SR  
163 119 39 Kaleigh Everett Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 24:10.6 8:13/M JR  
164 (> 7) 165 Susan Franz Metamora 24:10.7 8:13/M SR  
165 (> 7) 230 Hailey Leverton Normal Community High School 24:18.1 8:16/M SR  
166 (< 5) 353 Zoe Leary Richwoods 24:18.3 8:16/M SR  
167 120 261 Alexandra Seehuus Normal University 24:23.8 8:18/M JR  
168 (< 5) 133 Dana Williams Lincoln Community High School 24:28.5 8:19/M FR  
169 (> 7) 341 Bethany Lawless Peoria Notre Dame 24:29.6 8:20/M SR  
170 121 140 Maren McIlvaine-Newsad Macomb Sr High 24:37.5 8:22/M SO  
171 122 266 Ava Trevarthan Normal University 24:47.3 8:26/M JR  
172 (< 5) 383 Aili Eggleston Sacred Heart-Griffin 24:53.2 8:28/M SR  
173 123 364 Grace Mayes Rochester 24:57.0 8:29/M FR  
174 (< 5) 330 Michaela Smith Peoria Christian 24:59.4 8:30/M JR  
175 124 424 Macie Venters St. Teresa High School 25:01.2 8:31/M SR  
176 125 206 Elizabeth Swank Moline High School 25:03.0 8:31/M SR  
177 (> 7) 51 Amelia Barber Dunlap High School 25:07.6 8:33/M SR  
178 (> 7) 311 Ariel Chism Pekin Community High School 25:08.9 8:33/M SO  
179 (> 7) 3 Hayley Dralle Bloomington 25:10.7 8:34/M SR  
180 (> 7) 224 Danielle Haines Normal Community High School 25:12.1 8:34/M SR  
181 (> 7) 52 Sage Bessert Dunlap High School 25:12.1 8:34/M SR  
182 (< 5) 32 Grace Shirley Champaign Central 25:23.2 8:38/M SR  
183 126 44 Tenley Searle Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 25:28.5 8:40/M FR  
184 127 247 Susanna Angles Normal University 25:35.3 8:42/M JR  
185 (> 7) 345 Eileen Resnick Peoria Notre Dame 25:48.2 8:47/M SR  
186 (> 7) 401 Valentin Levot Springfield High School 26:02.4 8:51/M SR  
187 (> 7) 10 Cris Rodriguez Bloomington 26:05.0 8:52/M JR  
188 (> 7) 65 Haleigh Gross Dunlap High School 26:15.6 8:56/M SR  
189 (> 7) 189 Allisyn Blaser Moline High School 26:15.7 8:56/M SR  
190 (> 7) 458 Kailee Ruff Washington Community High School 26:17.3 8:56/M SR  
191 (> 7) 288 Divya Maheshwari Palatine 26:20.3 8:57/M SR  
192 (< 5) 357 Jackie Summers Richwoods 26:26.8 8:59/M SR  
193 (> 7) 90 Brandi Gatter Geneseo 26:39.1 9:04/M SR  
194 (< 5) 134 Shyanne Woolard Lincoln Community High School 26:58.6 9:10/M JR  
195 128 250 Eva Clay Normal University 27:00.1 9:11/M SR  
196 (> 7) 203 Halenka Pellichero Moline High School 27:10.1 9:14/M SR  
197 (> 7) 238 Emily Schlueter Normal Community High School 27:37.0 9:24/M SR  
198 (> 7) 322 Emily Tracy Pekin Community High School 27:39.3 9:24/M FR  
199 129 248 Lee Landa Brewer Normal University 27:44.3 9:26/M SR  
200 (> 7) 126 Kasia Szot Glenbard South High School 27:49.1 9:28/M SR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YR  
201 (> 7) 194 Maddy Eaton Moline High School 27:51.9 9:28/M SR  
202 (> 7) 61 Emma Forsyth Dunlap High School 27:53.7 9:29/M JR  
203 (> 7) 37 Olivia Elkin Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 28:05.6 9:33/M SO  
204 (> 7) 310 Christiana Beard Pekin Community High School 28:38.4 9:44/M JR  
205 (> 7) 36 Sydney Dobyns Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 28:53.9 9:49/M SO  
206 (> 7) 141 Willow McIlvaine-Newsad Macomb Sr High 29:23.9 10:00/M JR  
207 (> 7) 138 Aleksandra Grigortsuk Macomb Sr High 29:27.0 10:01/M FR  
208 (> 7) 92 Zoey Gomez Geneseo 30:21.7 10:19/M JR  
209 (> 7) 64 Kalie Griffin Dunlap High School 30:34.7 10:24/M SR  
210 (> 7) 136 Laura Dunlap Macomb Sr High 31:21.4 10:40/M JR  
211 (> 7) 313 Brandy Jackson Pekin Community High School 31:49.4 10:49/M JR  
212 (< 5) 328 Jenny Liu Peoria Christian 32:18.2 10:59/M FR