Runnin Red Invitational

October 07, 2017


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Dunlap High School                     23               1   2   5   6   9  13  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:50.9

    2 Mahomet-Seymour                        72               4   8  10  21  29  74             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:18.2

    3 Palatine                               92               3  12  18  25  34  37  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:56.5

    4 Washington Community High School      118               7  24  26  30  31  36  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:47.5

    5 Peoria Notre Dame                     160              11  27  33  39  50  56  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:09.7

    6 Springfield High School               183              17  35  42  43  46  49  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:03.5

    7 Metamora                              214              16  40  44  53  61  63  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:53.0

    8 Pekin Community High School           215              15  19  57  59  65  70  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:29.5

    9 Geneseo                               249              20  45  48  67  69  73  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:55.1

   10 Glenbard South High School            314              54  55  58  72  75  77  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:57.1

   11 Stanford Olympia                      320              23  51  62  85  99 101 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:28.3

   12 Bloomington                           358              28  68  82  87  93 108 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:35.5

   13 Macomb Sr High                        377              14  52 102 104 105 116 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:17.2

   14 Normal Community High School          399              32  71  86  98 112 114 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:21.2

   15 Moline High School                    426              66  84  90  92  94 115 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:05.1

   16 Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701         427              38  78  96 106 109 119 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:26.1

   17 Rochester                             482              41 100 110 113 118 123             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:30.0

   18 St. Teresa High School                488              79  83  95 107 124                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:08.2

   19 Normal University                     546              80  97 120 122 127 128 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:53.7

 Inc. Benton High School                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Canton                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Champaign Central                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lincoln Community High School        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Peoria Christian                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Richwoods                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rock Island High School              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sacred Heart-Griffin                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Teams

Dunlap High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  23  Team Score (times):    1:29:50.9   Average Time: 17:58.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     72  Campbell Petersen      FR       1            1        17:26.6      17:26.6      0:00.0
    2     82  Franny Verville        SR       2            3        17:48.1      35:14.7      0:21.5
    3     67  Abby Johnson           JR       5            8        18:05.6      53:20.4      0:39.0
    4     49  Ayah Aldadah           SR       6           14        18:07.2    1:11:27.6      0:40.6
    5     75  Macy Priess            FR       9           23        18:23.3    1:29:50.9      0:56.6
    6     74  Kate Piper             SR      13           36        18:37.9    1:48:28.8      1:11.2
    7     54  Sierra Cenek           JR      22           58        19:03.3    2:07:32.2      1:36.7
    8     83  Kylie Webb             JR   More Than  7           20:34.5    2:28:06.8      3:07.9
    9     71  Anna Olmsted           SR   More Than  7           22:03.4    2:50:10.2      4:36.8
   10     63  Kailey Gillette        SR   More Than  7           22:16.8    3:12:27.1      4:50.2
   11     51  Amelia Barber          SR   More Than  7           25:07.6    3:37:34.8      7:41.0
   12     52  Sage Bessert           SR   More Than  7           25:12.1    4:02:46.9      7:45.5
   13     65  Haleigh Gross          SR   More Than  7           26:15.6    4:29:02.6      8:49.0
   14     61  Emma Forsyth           JR   More Than  7           27:53.7    4:56:56.3     10:27.0
   15     64  Kalie Griffin          SR   More Than  7           30:34.7    5:27:31.1     13:08.1

Mahomet-Seymour    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  72  Team Score (times):    1:33:18.2   Average Time: 18:39.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    152  Brisa McGrath          JR       4            4        18:03.7      18:03.7      0:37.1
    2    150  Megan Churm            FR       8           12        18:22.0      36:25.7      0:55.3
    3    154  Jessica Franklin       SR      10           22        18:24.2      54:50.0      0:57.6
    4    148  Madi Balbach           FR      21           43        19:01.8    1:13:51.9      1:35.2
    5    149  Olivia Bunting         FR      29           72        19:26.3    1:33:18.2      1:59.6
    6    153  Kelsey Jacobs          FR      74          146        20:43.6    1:54:01.8      3:16.9

Palatine    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  92  Team Score (times):    1:33:56.5   Average Time: 18:47.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    281  Anne Marie Jordan      FR       3            3        17:53.7      17:53.7      0:27.1
    2    299  Lauryn Simons          SR      12           15        18:26.8      36:20.5      1:00.2
    3    286  Liz Lechowicz          JR      18           33        18:44.5      55:05.1      1:17.9
    4    270  Christina Buckstaff    SO      25           58        19:16.5    1:14:21.6      1:49.9
    5    278  Valeria Garcia         SR      34           92        19:34.8    1:33:56.5      2:08.2
    6    277  Jaclyn Frank           SR      37          129        19:37.6    1:53:34.1      2:11.0
    7    289  Ivonne Malagon         JR      60          189        20:22.2    2:13:56.3      2:55.5
    8    283  Esther Kim             JR   More Than  7           21:00.0    2:34:56.4      3:33.4
    9    282  Paige Kawiecki         SR   More Than  7           23:04.6    2:58:01.0      5:37.9
   10    279  Mary Gilsenan          JR   More Than  7           23:17.7    3:21:18.7      5:51.1
   11    288  Divya Maheshwari       SR   More Than  7           26:20.3    3:47:39.1      8:53.7

Washington Community High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 118  Team Score (times):    1:35:47.5   Average Time: 19:09.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    452  Jadyn Jacobs           FR       7            7        18:09.1      18:09.1      0:42.5
    2    448  Joy English            SO      24           31        19:13.4      37:22.5      1:46.8
    3    457  Claire Myers           SR      26           57        19:22.1      56:44.7      1:55.5
    4    453  Kara Jacobs            SR      30           87        19:30.8    1:16:15.5      2:04.2
    5    459  Taylor Widder          SR      31          118        19:31.9    1:35:47.5      2:05.3
    6    443  Hannah Bennett         JR      36          154        19:37.1    1:55:24.6      2:10.4
    7    449  Brooke Evans           SO      47          201        20:00.6    2:15:25.2      2:34.0
    8    451  Josephine Hermann      SR   More Than  7           20:13.8    2:35:39.0      2:47.1
    9    458  Kailee Ruff            SR   More Than  7           26:17.3    3:01:56.4      8:50.7

Peoria Notre Dame    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 160  Team Score (times):    1:37:09.7   Average Time: 19:25.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    331  Grace Breitbach        SR      11           11        18:25.4      18:25.4      0:58.8
    2    339  Lucy Jockisch          SR      27           38        19:25.2      37:50.6      1:58.5
    3    333  Irene Ehrhart          FR      33           71        19:34.7      57:25.4      2:08.1
    4    343  Abby Miller            JR      39          110        19:38.4    1:17:03.8      2:11.7
    5    348  Kaylie Wolter          JR      50          160        20:05.8    1:37:09.7      2:39.2
    6    334  Rachel Ehrhart         JR      56          216        20:11.5    1:57:21.2      2:44.9
    7    342  Ellie Manning          SR      89          305        21:37.5    2:18:58.8      4:10.8
    8    335  Kaila Fennell          SR   More Than  7           22:16.0    2:41:14.8      4:49.3
    9    336  Rebecca Foti           JR   More Than  7           22:28.9    3:03:43.7      5:02.3
   10    340  Victoria Kortz         JR   More Than  7           22:31.3    3:26:15.1      5:04.7
   11    332  Ellie Callaway         SR   More Than  7           23:04.6    3:49:19.7      5:37.9
   12    337  Sydney Frank           SR   More Than  7           23:09.9    4:12:29.6      5:43.3
   13    341  Bethany Lawless        SR   More Than  7           24:29.6    4:36:59.3      7:03.0
   14    345  Eileen Resnick         SR   More Than  7           25:48.2    5:02:47.6      8:21.6

Springfield High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 183  Team Score (times):    1:38:03.5   Average Time: 19:36.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    408  Gabby Wood             SR      17           17        18:43.4      18:43.4      1:16.8
    2    398  Varsha Iyer            SO      35           52        19:36.4      38:19.8      2:09.7
    3    397  Ruth Edwards           JR      42           94        19:53.0      58:12.9      2:26.4
    4    407  Lucy Souva             FR      43          137        19:53.1    1:18:06.0      2:26.5
    5    400  Ella Kurmann           SO      46          183        19:57.4    1:38:03.5      2:30.8
    6    396  Shay Doty              SO      49          232        20:02.2    1:58:05.7      2:35.6
    7    402  Abigail Norris         JR      81          313        21:05.0    2:19:10.7      3:38.3
    8    404  Lilly Peralta          JR   More Than  7           22:31.0    2:41:41.8      5:04.3
    9    401  Valentin Levot         SR   More Than  7           26:02.4    3:07:44.2      8:35.8

Metamora    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 214  Team Score (times):    1:38:53.0   Average Time: 19:46.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    178  Tessa Schwarzentraub   JR      16           16        18:42.9      18:42.9      1:16.3
    2    179  Sierrah Seals          SR      40           56        19:43.9      38:26.9      2:17.3
    3    185  Makenna Yergler        SR      44          100        19:55.0      58:22.0      2:28.4
    4    186  Makenna Youngquist     SO      53          153        20:08.3    1:18:30.3      2:41.7
    5    166  Aly Gillum             SO      61          214        20:22.6    1:38:53.0      2:56.0
    6    180  Emma Kate Stoller      SR      63          277        20:24.0    1:59:17.1      2:57.4
    7    181  Hailey Tackett         SR      64          341        20:26.3    2:19:43.4      2:59.7
    8    160  Jacey Ciko             SR   More Than  7           21:30.7    2:41:14.1      4:04.0
    9    183  Charlotte Wilkes       SR   More Than  7           21:37.3    3:02:51.5      4:10.7
   10    171  Morgan Joyner          JR   More Than  7           21:52.1    3:24:43.6      4:25.4
   11    184  Mollie Wood            SR   More Than  7           22:07.1    3:46:50.8      4:40.5
   12    158  Laura Bachman          JR   More Than  7           23:21.1    4:10:12.0      5:54.5
   13    165  Susan Franz            SR   More Than  7           24:10.7    4:34:22.7      6:44.1

Pekin Community High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 215  Team Score (times):    1:38:29.5   Average Time: 19:41.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    309  Alex Bassen            JR      15           15        18:42.5      18:42.5      1:15.9
    2    308  Paige Arseneau         JR      19           34        18:51.8      37:34.3      1:25.1
    3    315  Brianne Nye            SO      57           91        20:13.1      57:47.5      2:46.5
    4    326  Lily Wagemann          FR      59          150        20:14.7    1:18:02.3      2:48.1
    5    318  Jayvian Riley          FR      65          215        20:27.1    1:38:29.5      3:00.5
    6    325  Madison Vicary         JR      70          285        20:35.3    1:59:04.8      3:08.7
    7    314  Alex Lane              FR      88          373        21:37.0    2:20:41.9      4:10.4
    8    323  Jessica Vandyke        SO   More Than  7           21:37.1    2:42:19.1      4:10.5
    9    316  Chloe Powell           SO   More Than  7           21:40.1    3:03:59.3      4:13.5
   10    312  Melina Hall            SO   More Than  7           21:59.5    3:25:58.8      4:32.8
   11    319  Morgann Roper-Fritsch  SR   More Than  7           22:04.4    3:48:03.2      4:37.7
   12    317  Jayna Riley            SR   More Than  7           23:28.6    4:11:31.9      6:02.0
   13    320  Ashtyn Sellers         FR   More Than  7           23:29.6    4:35:01.6      6:03.0
   14    311  Ariel Chism            SO   More Than  7           25:08.9    5:00:10.5      7:42.3
   15    322  Emily Tracy            FR   More Than  7           27:39.3    5:27:49.9     10:12.6
   16    310  Christiana Beard       JR   More Than  7           28:38.4    5:56:28.3     11:11.7
   17    313  Brandy Jackson         JR   More Than  7           31:49.4    6:28:17.7     14:22.8

Geneseo    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 249  Team Score (times):    1:39:55.1   Average Time: 19:59.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     87  Josie Brown            JR      20           20        18:57.7      18:57.7      1:31.1
    2     91  Anna Girten            SO      45           65        19:56.1      38:53.9      2:29.5
    3     86  Lauren Belvel          SO      48          113        20:02.0      58:55.9      2:35.3
    4     99  Julia Poel             JR      67          180        20:28.4    1:19:24.3      3:01.8
    5     93  Claire Hall            SO      69          249        20:30.7    1:39:55.1      3:04.1
    6     98  Anna Pierce            SO      73          322        20:42.5    2:00:37.7      3:15.9
    7    101  Megan Soria            FR      76          398        20:46.1    2:21:23.8      3:19.4
    8     88  Veronica Eilers        SR   More Than  7           21:11.1    2:42:34.9      3:44.5
    9    100  Adia Raya              JR   More Than  7           21:40.2    3:04:15.2      4:13.6
   10     85  Rebekah Beard          SR   More Than  7           22:44.3    3:26:59.5      5:17.6
   11     90  Brandi Gatter          SR   More Than  7           26:39.1    3:53:38.7      9:12.5
   12     92  Zoey Gomez             JR   More Than  7           30:21.7    4:24:00.4     12:55.0

Glenbard South High School    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 314  Team Score (times):    1:41:57.1   Average Time: 20:23.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    106  Ava Childs             SR      54           54        20:08.8      20:08.8      2:42.2
    2    110  Ania Gniatczyk         JR      55          109        20:09.8      40:18.7      2:43.2
    3    125  Ellie Stewart          FR      58          167        20:14.6    1:00:33.3      2:48.0
    4    108  Julia Clingen          JR      72          239        20:39.3    1:21:12.7      3:12.7
    5    115  Katie King             SR      75          314        20:44.4    1:41:57.1      3:17.7
    6    123  Cassidy Shirley        SR      77          391        20:55.4    2:02:52.6      3:28.8
    7    122  Allie Salt             SO      91          482        21:45.2    2:24:37.8      4:18.6
    8    111  Gisela Hagedorn        JR   More Than  7           21:51.5    2:46:29.4      4:24.9
    9    113  Emma Johnson           SR   More Than  7           22:17.5    3:08:46.9      4:50.9
   10    112  Mikayla Jacoby         JR   More Than  7           22:23.9    3:31:10.9      4:57.3
   11    103  Kat Acabal             JR   More Than  7           22:54.1    3:54:05.1      5:27.5
   12    126  Kasia Szot             SR   More Than  7           27:49.1    4:21:54.2     10:22.4

Stanford Olympia    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 320  Team Score (times):    1:43:28.3   Average Time: 20:41.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    442  Payton Wille           JR      23           23        19:13.2      19:13.2      1:46.5
    2    429  Renee Hallstein        JR      51           74        20:06.8      39:20.0      2:40.2
    3    427  Mary Grace Cleinmark   JR      62          136        20:23.4      59:43.5      2:56.8
    4    431  Gabrielle Kaeb         JR      85          221        21:25.4    1:21:09.0      3:58.8
    5    432  Hannah Lawless         JR      99          320        22:19.3    1:43:28.3      4:52.7
    6    438  Abby Spencer           JR     101          421        22:45.1    2:06:13.5      5:18.5
    7    434  Grace Litwiller        JR     103          524        22:47.5    2:29:01.0      5:20.9

Bloomington    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 358  Team Score (times):    1:44:35.5   Average Time: 20:55.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     12  Kaitlin Skeate         FR      28           28        19:25.7      19:25.7      1:59.1
    2     13  Ibby Smith             FR      68           96        20:28.8      39:54.5      3:02.1
    3      7  Brooke Misukonis       SR      82          178        21:10.7    1:01:05.3      3:44.1
    4      5  Paige Kaeb             FR      87          265        21:34.5    1:22:39.9      4:07.9
    5      8  Bethany Reeser         SO      93          358        21:55.5    1:44:35.5      4:28.9
    6      9  Katie Reidy            SR     108          466        22:56.6    2:07:32.1      5:29.9
    7      2  Eline De Winter        JR     111          577        23:23.2    2:30:55.3      5:56.5
    8      3  Hayley Dralle          SR   More Than  7           25:10.7    2:56:06.1      7:44.1
    9     10  Cris Rodriguez         JR   More Than  7           26:05.0    3:22:11.1      8:38.4

Macomb Sr High    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 377  Team Score (times):    1:47:17.2   Average Time: 21:27.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    143  Maya Stovall           JR      14           14        18:40.4      18:40.4      1:13.7
    2    137  Halle Evans            SO      52           66        20:07.8      38:48.2      2:41.2
    3    144  Maggie Swanson         SR     102          168        22:47.0    1:01:35.3      5:20.4
    4    146  Sophie Whitford        SR     104          272        22:48.6    1:24:24.0      5:22.0
    5    135  Sylvia Barclay         FR     105          377        22:53.2    1:47:17.2      5:26.6
    6    145  Sophie White           FR     116          493        23:41.8    2:10:59.0      6:15.1
    7    140  Maren McIlvaine-Newsad SO     121          614        24:37.5    2:35:36.5      7:10.9
    8    141  Willow McIlvaine-NewsadJR   More Than  7           29:23.9    3:05:00.5     11:57.3
    9    138  Aleksandra Grigortsuk  FR   More Than  7           29:27.0    3:34:27.6     12:00.4
   10    136  Laura Dunlap           JR   More Than  7           31:21.4    4:05:49.0     13:54.7

Normal Community High School    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 399  Team Score (times):    1:47:21.2   Average Time: 21:28.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    243  Alexa Thomsen          SR      32           32        19:34.4      19:34.4      2:07.7
    2    215  Samantha Churchey      JR      71          103        20:37.8      40:12.2      3:11.2
    3    209  Muriel Bean            SR      86          189        21:29.5    1:01:41.7      4:02.8
    4    237  Annie Rink             JR      98          287        22:14.0    1:23:55.8      4:47.4
    5    244  Makiah Yamada          JR     112          399        23:25.3    1:47:21.2      5:58.7
    6    232  Callie Melton          JR     114          513        23:38.4    2:10:59.6      6:11.7
    7    226  Larin Harr             SR     117          630        23:46.7    2:34:46.3      6:20.1
    8    230  Hailey Leverton        SR   More Than  7           24:18.1    2:59:04.5      6:51.5
    9    224  Danielle Haines        SR   More Than  7           25:12.1    3:24:16.6      7:45.4
   10    238  Emily Schlueter        SR   More Than  7           27:37.0    3:51:53.6     10:10.3

Moline High School    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 426  Team Score (times):    1:47:05.1   Average Time: 21:25.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    208  Alexis Wolf            SR      66           66        20:27.3      20:27.3      3:00.7
    2    197  Savannah Hampton       SR      84          150        21:16.2      41:43.6      3:49.6
    3    201  Mckena Mathews         SR      90          240        21:38.4    1:03:22.0      4:11.8
    4    198  Lily Knobloch          JR      92          332        21:45.2    1:25:07.3      4:18.6
    5    204  Emme Schwabe           SR      94          426        21:57.7    1:47:05.1      4:31.1
    6    195  Alexandria Garcia      JR     115          541        23:41.4    2:10:46.5      6:14.8
    7    206  Elizabeth Swank        SR     125          666        25:03.0    2:35:49.6      7:36.4
    8    189  Allisyn Blaser         SR   More Than  7           26:15.7    3:02:05.3      8:49.0
    9    203  Halenka Pellichero     SR   More Than  7           27:10.1    3:29:15.4      9:43.5
   10    194  Maddy Eaton            SR   More Than  7           27:51.9    3:57:07.4     10:25.3

Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 427  Team Score (times):    1:48:26.1   Average Time: 21:41.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     43  Mikayla Moore          SR      38           38        19:37.9      19:37.9      2:11.3
    2     40  Cauri Johnson          SR      78          116        20:55.5      40:33.4      3:28.9
    3     35  Jessica Carithers      JR      96          212        22:02.1    1:02:35.5      4:35.4
    4     46  Paige Witte            FR     106          318        22:53.7    1:25:29.3      5:27.1
    5     42  Margherita Latagliata  SR     109          427        22:56.8    1:48:26.1      5:30.2
    6     39  Kaleigh Everett        JR     119          546        24:10.6    2:12:36.8      6:44.0
    7     44  Tenley Searle          FR     126          672        25:28.5    2:38:05.4      8:01.9
    8     37  Olivia Elkin           SO   More Than  7           28:05.6    3:06:11.0     10:39.0
    9     36  Sydney Dobyns          SO   More Than  7           28:53.9    3:35:04.9     11:27.2

Rochester    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 482  Team Score (times):    1:52:30.0   Average Time: 22:30.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    367  Lula Staley            FR      41           41        19:47.0      19:47.0      2:20.4
    2    366  Lilly Merideth         FR     100          141        22:24.2      42:11.3      4:57.6
    3    362  Jamie Hefley           JR     110          251        22:59.1    1:05:10.5      5:32.5
    4    360  Lauren Carley          FR     113          364        23:27.8    1:28:38.3      6:01.2
    5    361  Kaelee Dyer            JR     118          482        23:51.6    1:52:30.0      6:25.0
    6    364  Grace Mayes            FR     123          605        24:57.0    2:17:27.0      7:30.3

St. Teresa High School    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 488  Team Score (times):    1:52:08.2   Average Time: 22:25.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    422  Hannah Stoneburg       JR      79           79        20:56.1      20:56.1      3:29.4
    2    417  Grace Lehmann          JR      83          162        21:14.7      42:10.8      3:48.1
    3    416  Anna Hooker            SR      95          257        22:01.6    1:04:12.5      4:35.0
    4    421  Clara Ruiz             JR     107          364        22:54.5    1:27:07.0      5:27.8
    5    424  Macie Venters          SR     124          488        25:01.2    1:52:08.2      7:34.5

Normal University    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 546  Team Score (times):    1:57:53.7   Average Time: 23:34.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    249  Lauren Brown           JR      80           80        21:04.2      21:04.2      3:37.6
    2    262  Olivia Shouse          JR      97          177        22:02.9      43:07.2      4:36.2
    3    261  Alexandra Seehuus      JR     120          297        24:23.8    1:07:31.0      6:57.2
    4    266  Ava Trevarthan         JR     122          419        24:47.3    1:32:18.4      7:20.7
    5    247  Susanna Angles         JR     127          546        25:35.3    1:57:53.7      8:08.7
    6    250  Eva Clay               SR     128          674        27:00.1    2:24:53.8      9:33.4
    7    248  Lee Landa Brewer       SR     129          803        27:44.3    2:52:38.2     10:17.7

Benton High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      1  Amelia McLain          SO   Less Than  5           18:50.5      18:50.5      1:23.9

Canton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     16  Elyse Mathews          SR   Less Than  5           19:47.7      19:47.7      2:21.1
    2     17  Kaitlyn Mathews        SR   Less Than  5           20:50.9      40:38.6      3:24.3

Champaign Central    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     33  Shannon Tang           JR   Less Than  5           20:11.6      20:11.6      2:45.0
    2     31  Grace Rispoli          JR   Less Than  5           23:24.3      43:36.0      5:57.7
    3     32  Grace Shirley          SR   Less Than  5           25:23.2    1:08:59.2      7:56.6

Lincoln Community High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    133  Dana Williams          FR   Less Than  5           24:28.5      24:28.5      7:01.9
    2    134  Shyanne Woolard        JR   Less Than  5           26:58.6      51:27.2      9:32.0

Peoria Christian    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    330  Michaela Smith         JR   Less Than  5           24:59.4      24:59.4      7:32.7
    2    328  Jenny Liu              FR   Less Than  5           32:18.2      57:17.6     14:51.6

Richwoods    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    349  Isabella Adams         JR   Less Than  5           21:07.9      21:07.9      3:41.3
    2    353  Zoe Leary              SR   Less Than  5           24:18.3      45:26.3      6:51.7
    3    357  Jackie Summers         SR   Less Than  5           26:26.8    1:11:53.1      9:00.1

Rock Island High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    370  Jade Ford Ford         SR   Less Than  5           20:59.4      20:59.4      3:32.8
    2    371  Taeylor Gygi           SO   Less Than  5           22:21.5      43:20.9      4:54.8
    3    373  Katlyn Hunter          SR   Less Than  5           22:37.4    1:05:58.4      5:10.8
    4    369  Kayla Canning          JR   Less Than  5           22:48.6    1:28:47.0      5:22.0

Sacred Heart-Griffin    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    386  Grace McDonald         SR   Less Than  5           19:42.3      19:42.3      2:15.7
    2    380  Lily Carstens          SR   Less Than  5           24:01.6      43:43.9      6:34.9
    3    384  Chandler Hady          SR   Less Than  5           24:08.1    1:07:52.0      6:41.4
    4    383  Aili Eggleston         SR   Less Than  5           24:53.2    1:32:45.2      7:26.5