St. Anne's Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 23, 2017


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

5K Run

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erin Porter Rock Falls IL 338 16 11 20:34.0 20:34.0 6:31/M
 

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ana Diedrichs Dixon IL 96 9 166 33:28.0 33:28.0 10:35/M
2 Brooklyn Arjes Dixon IL 152 9 195 36:42.5 36:42.5 11:37/M
3 Grace King Dixon IL 260 8 212 38:13.8 38:13.8 12:06/M
4 Evelyn Arneson Dixon IL 244 5 297 56:08.0 56:08.0 17:46/M
5 Isadora Pratt Dixon IL 112 7 311 59:55.3 59:55.3 18:58/M
 

Female 11 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Teagan McKenna 333 18 21 21:54.2 21:54.2 6:56/M
2 Taylor Harrison Dixon IL 344 14 56 24:59.6 24:59.6 7:54/M
3 Keeley Mick Dixon IL 132 11 70 26:14.1 26:14.1 8:18/M
4 Abby Gaff 343 14 74 26:25.2 26:25.2 8:22/M
5 Ellie Gasso 347 15 75 26:26.4 26:26.4 8:22/M
6 Erika Renkes Dixon IL 17 20 93 27:38.0 27:38.0 8:45/M
7 Sarah Navarro Sterling FL 251 13 105 28:34.4 28:34.4 9:02/M
8 Megan Cooper Dixon IL 150 20 118 29:45.7 29:45.7 9:25/M
9 Mallory Buskohl Dixon IL 200 13 120 29:51.8 29:51.8 9:27/M
10 Kennedy Shank Sterling IL 24 18 140 31:10.7 31:10.7 9:52/M
11 Nikki Ebersole 328 15 154 32:46.3 32:46.3 10:22/M
12 Jenna Harrison 346 11 160 33:14.3 33:14.3 10:31/M
13 Sydney Graves Sterling IL 137 11 170 33:48.0 33:48.0 10:42/M
14 Makaila Thompson Sterling 312 11 175 34:36.0 34:36.0 10:57/M
15 Jeanna Arjes Dixon IL 156 19 181 35:50.8 35:50.8 11:20/M
16 Bryce Marchetti Elmhurst IL 39 20 186 36:12.1 36:12.1 11:27/M
17 Kirsten Dearvil Wisconsin Rapids WI 35 19 189 36:15.1 36:15.1 11:28/M
18 Katie Drew Dixon IL 160 12 205 37:27.6 37:27.6 11:51/M
19 Madison Diedrichs Dixon IL 97 11 223 39:42.6 39:42.6 12:34/M
20 Alex Oliver 345 15 232 41:40.9 41:40.9 13:11/M
21 Emma Blackbourn Dixon IL 100 14 237 41:59.0 41:59.0 13:17/M
22 Kiarrah Muntean Dixon IL 109 16 251 44:57.8 44:57.8 14:13/M
23 Dion Tress Polo IL 128 18 261 46:50.7 46:50.7 14:49/M
24 Stephanie Tressell Dixon IL 106 20 264 47:47.4 47:47.4 15:07/M
25 Jordan Chance Sterling IL 68 14 272 49:08.6 49:08.6 15:33/M
26 Madeline Blackbourn Dixon IL 186 16 289 53:21.6 53:21.6 16:53/M
27 Caroline Petrillo Dixon IL 118 11 313 59:55.9 59:55.9 18:58/M
 

Female 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashley Nordman Oregon IL 162 25 34 23:13.0 23:13.0 7:21/M
2 Kayla Gerken Sterling IL 52 30 38 23:36.6 23:36.6 7:28/M
3 Andrea Cashman Dixon IL 4 29 43 23:54.0 23:54.0 7:34/M
4 Sarah Gascoigne Chicago IL 7 24 124 30:01.3 30:01.3 9:30/M
5 Trisha Cooper Dixon IL 74 30 132 30:33.5 30:33.5 9:40/M
6 Brittany Geiger Dixon IL 211 29 139 31:07.6 31:07.6 9:51/M
7 Jackie Greve Dixon IL 110 30 150 32:28.3 32:28.3 10:16/M
8 Gretta Hermes Chicago IL 354 26 151 32:30.4 32:30.4 10:17/M
9 Megan Scholl Dixon IL 145 26 163 33:19.6 33:19.6 10:33/M
10 Samantha Helfrich Amboy IL 93 25 167 33:32.1 33:32.1 10:37/M
11 Erika Hubbard Somerville MA 177 28 173 34:01.9 34:01.9 10:46/M
12 Lisa Lefevre Dixon IL 11 24 176 34:39.9 34:39.9 10:58/M
13 Ashley McCue Rock Island IL 154 23 178 34:55.9 34:55.9 11:03/M
14 Holly Koser Lanark IL 6 27 180 35:32.7 35:32.7 11:15/M
15 Molly Cain Urbandale IA 83 26 187 36:12.6 36:12.6 11:27/M
16 Dominique Walker Dixon IL 267 26 193 36:30.6 36:30.6 11:33/M
17 Aubrey Ybarra Sterling IL 21 24 199 36:55.2 36:55.2 11:41/M
18 Alexis Plumb Dixon IL 12 22 202 37:06.8 37:06.8 11:44/M
19 Jessica Gardner Dixon IL 153 23 216 38:26.0 38:26.0 12:10/M
20 Ashley White Dixon IL 19 24 217 38:26.3 38:26.3 12:10/M
21 Kaitlyn Moreland Buda IL 57 21 226 40:09.0 40:09.0 12:42/M
22 Jen Allen 318 30 235 41:56.4 41:56.4 13:16/M
23 Martha Toth Sterling IL 62 24 236 41:57.9 41:57.9 13:17/M
24 Allie Shank Sterling IL 26 21 239 42:06.0 42:06.0 13:19/M
25 Mallory Hopkins Dixon IL 86 22 242 42:21.7 42:21.7 13:24/M
26 Keirsten Stockton Walnut IL 80 22 244 43:23.7 43:23.7 13:44/M
27 Kayla Griffitt Dixon IL 205 25 246 44:29.0 44:29.0 14:05/M
28 Heather McCue Sterling IL 238 28 256 46:20.8 46:20.8 14:40/M
29 Courtney Tressell Dixon IL 107 22 258 46:25.8 46:25.8 14:41/M
30 Sara Padilla Sterling IL 356 29 268 48:31.0 48:31.0 15:21/M
31 Cara Vock 321 27 270 48:56.3 48:56.3 15:29/M
32 Mackenzie Dewey Franklin Grove IL 181 21 284 51:11.5 51:11.5 16:12/M
33 Jill Hayes Sugar Grove IL 359 30 294 54:44.7 54:44.7 17:19/M
34 Melissa Tressell Dixon IL 103 23 296 55:25.8 55:25.8 17:32/M
 

Female 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Brooks Prophetstown IL 13 39 47 24:13.7 24:13.7 7:40/M
2 Jennifer Duff-Burgess Chicago IL 76 40 55 24:58.6 24:58.6 7:54/M
3 Lindsay Young Rochester MN 30 35 62 25:27.7 25:27.7 8:03/M
4 Nicole Nelson 337 31 72 26:16.1 26:16.1 8:19/M
5 Rebecca Lavin 351 31 76 26:27.6 26:27.6 8:22/M
6 Jennifer Rodgers Madison WI 310 38 78 26:42.8 26:42.8 8:27/M
7 Lydia Vincent Rock Falls IL 196 31 82 26:59.3 26:59.3 8:32/M
8 Tirzah Renkes Prophetstown IL 268 38 88 27:12.5 27:12.5 8:36/M
9 Jessica Lench Porter Morrison IL 10 36 89 27:12.6 27:12.6 8:36/M
10 Lindsey Urish Chadwick IL 237 34 97 27:58.2 27:58.2 8:51/M
11 Susan Fiesta Chicago IL 50 38 99 28:02.9 28:02.9 8:52/M
12 Nancy Lopez Sterling IL 223 37 101 28:11.8 28:11.8 8:55/M
13 Kate Brown Monona WI 84 38 104 28:20.3 28:20.3 8:58/M
14 Misty Buskohl Dixon IL 202 35 107 28:44.4 28:44.4 9:06/M
15 Carolyn Tompkins Boulder CO 309 40 108 28:52.7 28:52.7 9:08/M
16 Julie Egan Sterling IL 264 32 110 29:01.6 29:01.6 9:11/M
17 Erin Graves Sterling IL 134 40 112 29:09.9 29:09.9 9:13/M
18 Angie Dallam Amboy IL 129 34 127 30:20.7 30:20.7 9:36/M
19 Coral Engle Dixon IL 66 34 136 31:01.3 31:01.3 9:49/M
20 Lauren Fritts Glenview IL 302 36 137 31:02.4 31:02.4 9:49/M
21 Nicole Olinger Prophetstown IL 298 37 152 32:36.1 32:36.1 10:19/M
22 Ashley Van Oosten Oregon IL 147 33 155 32:53.2 32:53.2 10:24/M
23 Johnna Diedrichs Dixon IL 98 36 165 33:27.9 33:27.9 10:35/M
24 Megan Repass Dixon IL 261 35 168 33:40.5 33:40.5 10:39/M
25 Amanda Breedlove Dixon IL 3 40 171 33:48.7 33:48.7 10:42/M
26 Stacey Dinges Sublette IL 133 38 177 34:49.5 34:49.5 11:01/M
27 Beth McLane Dixon IL 279 40 190 36:27.6 36:27.6 11:32/M
28 Melissa Erdmier Sterling IL 73 39 192 36:28.1 36:28.1 11:32/M
29 Kristi Arjes Dixon IL 151 36 196 36:42.8 36:42.8 11:37/M
30 Lindsay Reuter Dixon IL 282 31 197 36:44.7 36:44.7 11:37/M
31 Kristina McWethy Dixon IL 278 33 204 37:15.8 37:15.8 11:47/M
32 Kathleen Wright Dixon IL 350 36 207 37:46.4 37:46.4 11:57/M
33 Christi Forristall Bettendorf IA 281 31 209 37:53.8 37:53.8 11:59/M
34 Angela MacKlin Eldridge IA 46 33 218 38:56.1 38:56.1 12:19/M
35 Michelle Lenczuk Round Lake Beach IL 175 32 227 40:14.0 40:14.0 12:44/M
36 Cindy Brackemeyer Morrison IL 232 40 230 41:12.1 41:12.1 13:02/M
37 Emily Fuger Lawrence KS 193 32 255 46:18.5 46:18.5 14:39/M
38 Jessie Greit Dixon IL 297 36 266 48:01.6 48:01.6 15:12/M
39 Kim Fenwick Dixon IL 253 34 295 55:01.1 55:01.1 17:25/M
40 Audra Bastes Dixon IL 192 31 299 56:08.3 56:08.3 17:46/M
41 Laura Underhile Lisle IL 40 37 301 56:24.3 56:24.3 17:51/M
42 Alexis Hatch Dixon IL 124 37 308 59:05.8 59:05.8 18:42/M
 

Female 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Loretta Gibson Walnut IL 290 48 84 27:02.0 27:02.0 8:33/M
2 Nicole Fisch Dixon IL 139 45 90 27:15.1 27:15.1 8:37/M
3 Donna Jasper Dixon IL 272 48 113 29:14.9 29:14.9 9:15/M
4 Sarah Kent Dixon IL 53 48 115 29:26.3 29:26.3 9:19/M
5 Jennifer Witmer Sterling IL 65 42 117 29:39.3 29:39.3 9:23/M
6 Jeanette Hunter Lamoille IL 95 42 138 31:05.1 31:05.1 9:50/M
7 Lisa Blackbourn Dixon IL 102 50 145 32:04.7 32:04.7 10:09/M
8 Tina Eller Amboy IL 36 48 147 32:19.5 32:19.5 10:14/M
9 Laura March 322 45 156 32:57.6 32:57.6 10:26/M
10 Jodi Orcutt Rock Falls IL 336 46 157 33:08.5 33:08.5 10:29/M
11 Missy Helfrich Dixon IL 185 46 174 34:34.1 34:34.1 10:56/M
12 Nina Setchell Dixon IL 60 41 191 36:27.8 36:27.8 11:32/M
13 Jodi Thompson Sterling IL 138 44 200 37:04.5 37:04.5 11:44/M
14 Angie Klein Oregon IL 148 45 208 37:52.9 37:52.9 11:59/M
15 Tracy Morgan Irving TX 22 47 210 38:04.0 38:04.0 12:03/M
16 Michelle Cassidy Walnut IL 28 48 225 40:08.8 40:08.8 12:42/M
17 Julie Ebersole Sterling IL 327 41 229 40:59.1 40:59.1 12:58/M
18 Jennifer Oetting 363 47 231 41:12.3 41:12.3 13:02/M
19 Barb McKenna 331 43 234 41:50.6 41:50.6 13:14/M
20 Sara Smith Milledgeville IL 255 44 247 44:36.7 44:36.7 14:07/M
21 Susan Chance Sterling IL 67 45 259 46:30.3 46:30.3 14:43/M
22 Zully Vock Polo IL 127 43 271 48:57.1 48:57.1 15:29/M
23 Paula Johnson Dixon IL 217 47 273 49:30.2 49:30.2 15:40/M
24 Josie Yates Dixon IL 180 46 283 51:11.2 51:11.2 16:12/M
25 Connie Thimmesch Dixon IL 33 47 287 52:43.3 52:43.3 16:41/M
26 Darla Pearson Dixon IL 188 43 288 53:21.6 53:21.6 16:53/M
27 Jennifer Gunnon Dixon IL 248 45 302 58:03.0 58:03.0 18:22/M
28 Anne Arneson Dixon IL 243 44 303 58:04.1 58:04.1 18:23/M
29 Debra Cleary Dixon IL 42 49 304 58:53.1 58:53.1 18:38/M
30 Dana Chacon Dixon IL 41 41 305 58:53.2 58:53.2 18:38/M
31 Jenni Anderson Dixon IL 91 41 309 59:53.4 59:53.4 18:57/M
 

Female 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dianna Brevitt Dixon IL 270 51 67 26:02.3 26:02.3 8:14/M
2 Kathy Jean Hermeyer Princeton IL 169 55 85 27:03.5 27:03.5 8:34/M
3 Karen Churney Oregon IL 79 59 96 27:55.7 27:55.7 8:50/M
4 Lynda Joiner Tiskilwa IL 274 57 128 30:24.0 30:24.0 9:37/M
5 June Danekas Oregon IL 5 55 129 30:25.6 30:25.6 9:38/M
6 Rose Delafuente Sterling IL 220 57 131 30:32.0 30:32.0 9:40/M
7 Dawn Glassburn Tampico IL 149 53 162 33:18.9 33:18.9 10:32/M
8 Beverly MacOlusky Lanark IL 9 53 184 36:02.1 36:02.1 11:24/M
9 Kelly Cain Urbandale IA 81 51 188 36:13.1 36:13.1 11:28/M
10 Mary Lott Lanark IL 87 59 203 37:13.2 37:13.2 11:47/M
11 Debra Meyers Rock Falls IL 31 56 260 46:46.1 46:46.1 14:48/M
12 Mary Gerken Sterling IL 71 56 262 46:51.2 46:51.2 14:50/M
13 Kathy Harvery Dixon IL 94 59 263 47:39.2 47:39.2 15:05/M
14 Kim Tressell Dixon IL 105 52 265 47:47.7 47:47.7 15:07/M
15 Theresa Friel-Draper Amboy IL 63 58 267 48:06.7 48:06.7 15:13/M
16 Michelle McCue Sterling IL 275 51 269 48:31.5 48:31.5 15:21/M
17 Janice Repass Sterling IL 240 59 279 50:19.5 50:19.5 15:55/M
18 Paula Meyer Amboy IL 168 53 282 51:05.0 51:05.0 16:10/M
19 Jessica White Rock Falls IL 157 52 285 51:51.2 51:51.2 16:24/M
20 Ilene Cain Dixon IL 54 56 290 53:45.7 53:45.7 17:01/M
21 Kim Larson Prophetstown IL 29 57 293 54:34.9 54:34.9 17:16/M
 

Female 61 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wanda McBride Dixon IL 178 66 95 27:55.1 27:55.1 8:50/M
2 Janice Wetzell Chadwick IL 27 62 146 32:07.5 32:07.5 10:10/M
3 Chris Pierce Oregon IL 75 61 161 33:15.5 33:15.5 10:31/M
4 Pam Fenwick Sterling IL 323 64 228 40:35.4 40:35.4 12:51/M
5 Terry Fuger Dixon IL 194 62 254 46:18.1 46:18.1 14:39/M
6 Patti Jordan Dixon IL 159 61 278 50:09.3 50:09.3 15:52/M
7 Linda Murphy Sterling IL 295 62 281 51:04.9 51:04.9 16:10/M
8 Chris Quadraro Dixon IL 88 67 310 59:53.8 59:53.8 18:57/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Koby Brackemeyer Morrison IL 234 16 1 18:06.8 18:06.8 5:44/M
 

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dean Geiger Dixon IL 210 8 42 23:53.6 23:53.6 7:33/M
2 Averick Wiesman Dixon IL 294 8 48 24:22.8 24:22.8 7:43/M
3 Jack Ragan Dixon IL 155 9 51 24:37.2 24:37.2 7:47/M
4 Evan Burgess Chicago IL 77 9 54 24:57.2 24:57.2 7:54/M
5 Maddox Buskohl Dixon IL 201 10 86 27:05.6 27:05.6 8:34/M
6 Kohlson Stumpg Dixon IL 209 10 133 30:53.5 30:53.5 9:46/M
7 Martin Fisher Sterling IL 247 10 135 30:58.1 30:58.1 9:48/M
8 Gage Helfrich Dixon IL 184 9 142 31:12.6 31:12.6 9:52/M
9 Adam Heilwagen Smyrna TN 15 9 206 37:39.2 37:39.2 11:55/M
10 Cade Johnson Dixon IL 216 8 243 43:20.9 43:20.9 13:43/M
11 Zabe Greve Dixon IL 189 10 250 44:50.6 44:50.6 14:11/M
12 Martin Randall Dixon IL 115 10 275 50:07.1 50:07.1 15:52/M
13 Johnny Petrillo Dixon IL 120 6 277 50:07.5 50:07.5 15:52/M
 

Male 11 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peter Delafuente Sterling IL 218 20 4 19:26.5 19:26.5 6:09/M
2 Cody Barnes Sterling 313 18 9 20:21.1 20:21.1 6:26/M
3 Noah Welty Dixon IL 306 15 12 20:35.4 20:35.4 6:31/M
4 Ian Eller Amboy IL 38 13 16 21:19.6 21:19.6 6:45/M
5 Adam Workling Rock Falls 315 18 17 21:20.9 21:20.9 6:45/M
6 Dener Wyatt 340 20 23 22:07.1 22:07.1 7:00/M
7 Brad Fritts Dixon IL 303 17 24 22:09.0 22:09.0 7:01/M
8 Landen Summers Franklin Grove IL 277 12 27 22:32.9 22:32.9 7:08/M
9 Raul Reyes Sterling IL 144 12 31 22:54.1 22:54.1 7:15/M
10 Marcus McKenna 329 15 32 22:57.6 22:57.6 7:16/M
11 Kenny Boesen Rock Falls IL 280 12 37 23:32.0 23:32.0 7:27/M
12 Karson Glessner Dixon IL 227 13 39 23:44.2 23:44.2 7:31/M
13 Jordan Gulley Amboy IL 342 13 41 23:51.3 23:51.3 7:33/M
14 Kyle Roberts 317 16 45 24:05.4 24:05.4 7:37/M
15 Charles Leech Steamboat Springs CO 358 16 46 24:11.1 24:11.1 7:39/M
16 Brady Partington Dixon IL 197 14 50 24:36.0 24:36.0 7:47/M
17 Boston Glessner Dixon IL 226 15 57 25:00.1 25:00.1 7:55/M
18 Landyn Peliter Sterling IL 287 12 61 25:26.4 25:26.4 8:03/M
19 Mason McKenna 330 17 68 26:03.1 26:03.1 8:15/M
20 Jayson Crawford Rock Falls 314 12 71 26:15.1 26:15.1 8:18/M
21 Griffey Rodriguez Dixon IL 141 15 80 26:58.2 26:58.2 8:32/M
22 Joshua Garcia Sterling IL 221 18 94 27:48.6 27:48.6 8:48/M
23 Carter Chance Sterling IL 69 12 102 28:12.4 28:12.4 8:55/M
24 Peyton Urish Chadwick IL 265 14 119 29:45.8 29:45.8 9:25/M
25 Oscar Navarro Sterling IL 252 12 141 31:11.7 31:11.7 9:52/M
26 Joseph Blake Dixon IL 224 11 143 31:18.2 31:18.2 9:54/M
27 Ryan Partington Dixon IL 198 11 144 31:24.7 31:24.7 9:56/M
28 Jack Graves Sterling IL 136 12 169 33:47.8 33:47.8 10:41/M
29 Beau Brackemeyer Morrison IL 235 14 214 38:24.6 38:24.6 12:09/M
30 Rhett Oetting 362 14 221 39:32.5 39:32.5 12:31/M
31 Declan Oliver 348 15 233 41:41.5 41:41.5 13:11/M
32 Brady Shank Sterling IL 25 11 240 42:06.4 42:06.4 13:19/M
33 Carl Vock Polo IL 130 11 257 46:21.5 46:21.5 14:40/M
34 Dayton Fisher Sterling IL 246 12 274 50:04.6 50:04.6 15:51/M
35 Cole Johnson Dixon IL 214 16 280 50:43.3 50:43.3 16:03/M
36 Caleb Johnson Dixon IL 215 15 314 1:01:43.4 1:01:43.4 19:32/M
 

Male 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyle Jenkins Edwardsville IL 230 30 6 19:50.8 19:50.8 6:17/M
2 Jacob Nelson Mason IA 293 30 7 19:52.7 19:52.7 6:17/M
3 Dugan Repass Sterling IL 142 27 14 20:47.2 20:47.2 6:35/M
4 Jon Welty Monmouth IL 307 27 22 21:54.8 21:54.8 6:56/M
5 Alex Garza Dixon IL 273 28 28 22:33.1 22:33.1 7:08/M
6 Justin Hermeyer Princeton IL 170 29 29 22:41.3 22:41.3 7:11/M
7 Will Grumke Oregon IL 163 26 35 23:13.1 23:13.1 7:21/M
8 Aaron Johnson Rock Falls IL 308 24 53 24:44.0 24:44.0 7:50/M
9 Dan Lavin 355 30 60 25:19.6 25:19.6 8:01/M
10 Charles Gilkey Dixon IL 203 24 77 26:34.2 26:34.2 8:24/M
11 Zachary Sitter Dixon IL 195 30 83 26:59.4 26:59.4 8:32/M
12 John Hermes Dixon IL 353 24 87 27:10.2 27:10.2 8:36/M
13 Joshua Kirkland Rock Island IL 241 28 114 29:16.2 29:16.2 9:16/M
14 Josh Navarro Clearwater FL 250 26 149 32:25.9 32:25.9 10:16/M
15 Thomas Bales Somerville MA 176 27 172 34:01.7 34:01.7 10:46/M
16 Daniel Cain Urbandale IA 174 23 183 35:56.5 35:56.5 11:22/M
17 Rudy Contreras Dixon IL 8 30 215 38:24.9 38:24.9 12:09/M
18 Horacio Gutierrez Dixon IL 108 27 253 46:09.5 46:09.5 14:36/M
19 Rob Bates Dixon IL 191 29 298 56:08.3 56:08.3 17:46/M
 

Male 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Cooper Chicago IL 229 35 3 19:00.3 19:00.3 6:01/M
2 Bradley Heilwagen Smyrna TN 14 37 8 19:56.6 19:56.6 6:18/M
3 Matthias Kemmeren Dixon IL 320 39 10 20:25.2 20:25.2 6:28/M
4 Omar Nelson 339 36 13 20:46.1 20:46.1 6:34/M
5 Lennon Rodgers 311 38 18 21:22.6 21:22.6 6:46/M
6 Lewie Renkes Dixon IL 18 40 20 21:38.6 21:38.6 6:51/M
7 Greg Obrien Dixon IL 161 34 36 23:19.4 23:19.4 7:23/M
8 Bryce Young Sterling IL 299 32 40 23:50.4 23:50.4 7:33/M
9 Michael Castanedo Sterling IL 222 37 44 23:55.1 23:55.1 7:34/M
10 Giancarlo Pellegrini Washington DC 263 32 52 24:41.0 24:41.0 7:49/M
11 Alan Meyer Saint Paul MN 257 37 58 25:16.5 25:16.5 8:00/M
12 Steve Wright St Charles IL 352 39 65 25:53.5 25:53.5 8:11/M
13 Dustin Repass Dixon IL 143 32 66 25:57.8 25:57.8 8:13/M
14 Cameron Zies Oregon IL 146 31 69 26:12.4 26:12.4 8:17/M
15 Phillip Gulley 341 34 73 26:20.9 26:20.9 8:20/M
16 Mike Pearson Dixon IL 187 33 92 27:35.4 27:35.4 8:44/M
17 Ryan Dawson Dixon IL 262 36 100 28:06.7 28:06.7 8:54/M
18 Kurt Summers Franklin Grove IL 276 37 103 28:17.6 28:17.6 8:57/M
19 Tim Fritts Glenview IL 301 36 106 28:36.5 28:36.5 9:03/M
20 Tim Burgess Chicago IL 78 39 122 29:52.7 29:52.7 9:27/M
21 Clifton Hulitt Dixon IL 291 32 123 29:55.6 29:55.6 9:28/M
22 Erick Fisch Dixon IL 140 35 153 32:44.9 32:44.9 10:22/M
23 Chad Brackemeyer Morrison IL 233 37 159 33:12.6 33:12.6 10:30/M
24 Casey Reuter Dixon IL 283 32 198 36:44.9 36:44.9 11:37/M
25 Dustin Thompson Sterling IL 284 32 201 37:05.0 37:05.0 11:44/M
26 Patrick King Dixon IL 259 38 211 38:13.5 38:13.5 12:06/M
27 Lucas MacKlin Eldridge IA 45 33 219 38:56.2 38:56.2 12:19/M
28 Mark Greve Dixon IL 190 34 248 44:39.9 44:39.9 14:08/M
29 Andy Fenwick Dixon IL 254 35 252 45:04.7 45:04.7 14:16/M
 

Male 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Smith 349 42 2 18:37.4 18:37.4 5:53/M
2 Jarod Brown Monona WI 85 42 5 19:41.0 19:41.0 6:14/M
3 Ron Fiesta Chicago IL 51 41 15 21:09.7 21:09.7 6:42/M
4 David Stickel Sterling IL 166 46 26 22:23.3 22:23.3 7:05/M
5 Todd Atwell Walnut IL 292 50 30 22:45.8 22:45.8 7:12/M
6 Shane Millie Dixon IL 300 46 63 25:40.5 25:40.5 8:07/M
7 Jeff Fisher Sterling IL 245 43 91 27:23.0 27:23.0 8:40/M
8 Michael Setchell Dixon IL 59 43 98 28:00.8 28:00.8 8:52/M
9 Jason Smith Rock Falls IL 285 46 109 28:53.3 28:53.3 9:08/M
10 Bradley Graves Sterling IL 135 42 111 29:09.0 29:09.0 9:13/M
11 Frank Thayer Sterling IL 305 46 121 29:52.1 29:52.1 9:27/M
12 David Glessner Dixon IL 228 46 125 30:03.0 30:03.0 9:31/M
13 Ed Webb Dixon IL 23 46 134 30:54.6 30:54.6 9:47/M
14 Merl Sage Franklin Grove IL 269 47 158 33:11.9 33:11.9 10:30/M
15 Jasobn Wittenauer 364 44 194 36:33.5 36:33.5 11:34/M
16 Mike Chance Sterling IL 70 46 213 38:21.9 38:21.9 12:08/M
17 Derek Diedrichs Dixon IL 99 42 224 39:42.8 39:42.8 12:34/M
18 Jon Arneson Dixon IL 242 41 238 42:01.1 42:01.1 13:18/M
19 Brian Blackbourn Dixon IL 101 44 241 42:13.7 42:13.7 13:22/M
20 Charles Vos Dixon IL 126 45 276 50:07.4 50:07.4 15:52/M
21 Jamie Mosley Rogers MN 47 44 292 54:33.3 54:33.3 17:16/M
22 Brandon Hatch Dixon IL 123 41 306 59:04.5 59:04.5 18:42/M
 

Male 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff Tumbleson 334 53 49 24:25.4 24:25.4 7:44/M
2 Don Meyer Amboy IL 167 55 59 25:16.9 25:16.9 8:00/M
3 Dale Eller Amboy IL 37 59 64 25:47.8 25:47.8 8:10/M
4 Charlie Leech Steamboat Springs CO 360 52 79 26:55.3 26:55.3 8:31/M
5 Samuel Duran Sterling IL 286 58 116 29:36.7 29:36.7 9:22/M
6 Paul Cain Urbandale IA 82 51 148 32:22.2 32:22.2 10:15/M
7 Mark Scholl Polo IL 326 55 164 33:20.5 33:20.5 10:33/M
8 Tod Melton 325 51 182 35:55.7 35:55.7 11:22/M
9 Paul Delafuente Sterling IL 219 54 245 43:25.1 43:25.1 13:44/M
10 Scott Johnson Dixon IL 207 53 249 44:47.3 44:47.3 14:10/M
11 Richard Williams 335 57 286 52:19.1 52:19.1 16:33/M
12 Chuck Cain Dixon IL 55 55 291 53:46.8 53:46.8 17:01/M
13 Curt Repass Sterling IL 239 59 300 56:18.2 56:18.2 17:49/M
14 Casey Pratt Dixon IL 111 51 312 59:55.9 59:55.9 18:58/M
 

Male 61 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Frank Murphy Sterling IL 296 63 19 21:25.5 21:25.5 6:47/M
2 Jim Lillyman 332 64 25 22:21.6 22:21.6 7:04/M
3 Richard Rodgers Sterling IL 56 64 33 23:01.4 23:01.4 7:17/M
4 Gene McBride Dixon IL 179 65 81 26:58.9 26:58.9 8:32/M
5 Bob Bartel Sterling IL 288 70 126 30:04.1 30:04.1 9:31/M
6 Martin Fredericks Dixon IL 236 67 130 30:29.9 30:29.9 9:39/M
7 Bj Fenwick Sterling IL 324 70 179 35:29.1 35:29.1 11:14/M
8 Dr David Bruce Sterling IL 16 74 185 36:11.8 36:11.8 11:27/M
9 Randy Conkling Rock Falls IL 316 64 220 39:01.5 39:01.5 12:21/M
10 Larry Setchell Dixon IL 58 69 222 39:33.7 39:33.7 12:31/M
11 Jim Pratt Dixon IL 121 67 307 59:04.7 59:04.7 18:42/M