St. Anne's Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 23, 2017


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Koby Brackemeyer Morrison IL 234 16 M 1 Top Fin 18:06.8 18:06.8 5:44/M
2 Matt Smith 349 42 M 1 41-50 18:37.4 18:37.4 5:53/M
3 Sean Cooper Chicago IL 229 35 M 1 31-40 19:00.3 19:00.3 6:01/M
4 Peter Delafuente Sterling IL 218 20 M 1 11-20 19:26.5 19:26.5 6:09/M
5 Jarod Brown Monona WI 85 42 M 2 41-50 19:41.0 19:41.0 6:14/M
6 Kyle Jenkins Edwardsville IL 230 30 M 1 21-30 19:50.8 19:50.8 6:17/M
7 Jacob Nelson Mason IA 293 30 M 2 21-30 19:52.7 19:52.7 6:17/M
8 Bradley Heilwagen Smyrna TN 14 37 M 2 31-40 19:56.6 19:56.6 6:18/M
9 Cody Barnes Sterling 313 18 M 2 11-20 20:21.1 20:21.1 6:26/M
10 Matthias Kemmeren Dixon IL 320 39 M 3 31-40 20:25.2 20:25.2 6:28/M
11 Erin Porter Rock Falls IL 338 16 F 1 Top Fin 20:34.0 20:34.0 6:31/M
12 Noah Welty Dixon IL 306 15 M 3 11-20 20:35.4 20:35.4 6:31/M
13 Omar Nelson 339 36 M 4 31-40 20:46.1 20:46.1 6:34/M
14 Dugan Repass Sterling IL 142 27 M 3 21-30 20:47.2 20:47.2 6:35/M
15 Ron Fiesta Chicago IL 51 41 M 3 41-50 21:09.7 21:09.7 6:42/M
16 Ian Eller Amboy IL 38 13 M 4 11-20 21:19.6 21:19.6 6:45/M
17 Adam Workling Rock Falls 315 18 M 5 11-20 21:20.9 21:20.9 6:45/M
18 Lennon Rodgers 311 38 M 5 31-40 21:22.6 21:22.6 6:46/M
19 Frank Murphy Sterling IL 296 63 M 1 61-99 21:25.5 21:25.5 6:47/M
20 Lewie Renkes Dixon IL 18 40 M 6 31-40 21:38.6 21:38.6 6:51/M
21 Teagan McKenna 333 18 F 1 11-20 21:54.2 21:54.2 6:56/M
22 Jon Welty Monmouth IL 307 27 M 4 21-30 21:54.8 21:54.8 6:56/M
23 Dener Wyatt 340 20 M 6 11-20 22:07.1 22:07.1 7:00/M
24 Brad Fritts Dixon IL 303 17 M 7 11-20 22:09.0 22:09.0 7:01/M
25 Jim Lillyman 332 64 M 2 61-99 22:21.6 22:21.6 7:04/M
26 David Stickel Sterling IL 166 46 M 4 41-50 22:23.3 22:23.3 7:05/M
27 Landen Summers Franklin Grove IL 277 12 M 8 11-20 22:32.9 22:32.9 7:08/M
28 Alex Garza Dixon IL 273 28 M 5 21-30 22:33.1 22:33.1 7:08/M
29 Justin Hermeyer Princeton IL 170 29 M 6 21-30 22:41.3 22:41.3 7:11/M
30 Todd Atwell Walnut IL 292 50 M 5 41-50 22:45.8 22:45.8 7:12/M
31 Raul Reyes Sterling IL 144 12 M 9 11-20 22:54.1 22:54.1 7:15/M
32 Marcus McKenna 329 15 M 10 11-20 22:57.6 22:57.6 7:16/M
33 Richard Rodgers Sterling IL 56 64 M 3 61-99 23:01.4 23:01.4 7:17/M
34 Ashley Nordman Oregon IL 162 25 F 1 21-30 23:13.0 23:13.0 7:21/M
35 Will Grumke Oregon IL 163 26 M 7 21-30 23:13.1 23:13.1 7:21/M
36 Greg Obrien Dixon IL 161 34 M 7 31-40 23:19.4 23:19.4 7:23/M
37 Kenny Boesen Rock Falls IL 280 12 M 11 11-20 23:32.0 23:32.0 7:27/M
38 Kayla Gerken Sterling IL 52 30 F 2 21-30 23:36.6 23:36.6 7:28/M
39 Karson Glessner Dixon IL 227 13 M 12 11-20 23:44.2 23:44.2 7:31/M
40 Bryce Young Sterling IL 299 32 M 8 31-40 23:50.4 23:50.4 7:33/M
41 Jordan Gulley Amboy IL 342 13 M 13 11-20 23:51.3 23:51.3 7:33/M
42 Dean Geiger Dixon IL 210 8 M 1 1-10 23:53.6 23:53.6 7:33/M
43 Andrea Cashman Dixon IL 4 29 F 3 21-30 23:54.0 23:54.0 7:34/M
44 Michael Castanedo Sterling IL 222 37 M 9 31-40 23:55.1 23:55.1 7:34/M
45 Kyle Roberts 317 16 M 14 11-20 24:05.4 24:05.4 7:37/M
46 Charles Leech Steamboat Springs CO 358 16 M 15 11-20 24:11.1 24:11.1 7:39/M
47 Kelly Brooks Prophetstown IL 13 39 F 1 31-40 24:13.7 24:13.7 7:40/M
48 Averick Wiesman Dixon IL 294 8 M 2 1-10 24:22.8 24:22.8 7:43/M
49 Jeff Tumbleson 334 53 M 1 51-60 24:25.4 24:25.4 7:44/M
50 Brady Partington Dixon IL 197 14 M 16 11-20 24:36.0 24:36.0 7:47/M
51 Jack Ragan Dixon IL 155 9 M 3 1-10 24:37.2 24:37.2 7:47/M
52 Giancarlo Pellegrini Washington DC 263 32 M 10 31-40 24:41.0 24:41.0 7:49/M
53 Aaron Johnson Rock Falls IL 308 24 M 8 21-30 24:44.0 24:44.0 7:50/M
54 Evan Burgess Chicago IL 77 9 M 4 1-10 24:57.2 24:57.2 7:54/M
55 Jennifer Duff-Burgess Chicago IL 76 40 F 2 31-40 24:58.6 24:58.6 7:54/M
56 Taylor Harrison Dixon IL 344 14 F 2 11-20 24:59.6 24:59.6 7:54/M
57 Boston Glessner Dixon IL 226 15 M 17 11-20 25:00.1 25:00.1 7:55/M
58 Alan Meyer Saint Paul MN 257 37 M 11 31-40 25:16.5 25:16.5 8:00/M
59 Don Meyer Amboy IL 167 55 M 2 51-60 25:16.9 25:16.9 8:00/M
60 Dan Lavin 355 30 M 9 21-30 25:19.6 25:19.6 8:01/M
61 Landyn Peliter Sterling IL 287 12 M 18 11-20 25:26.4 25:26.4 8:03/M
62 Lindsay Young Rochester MN 30 35 F 3 31-40 25:27.7 25:27.7 8:03/M
63 Shane Millie Dixon IL 300 46 M 6 41-50 25:40.5 25:40.5 8:07/M
64 Dale Eller Amboy IL 37 59 M 3 51-60 25:47.8 25:47.8 8:10/M
65 Steve Wright St Charles IL 352 39 M 12 31-40 25:53.5 25:53.5 8:11/M
66 Dustin Repass Dixon IL 143 32 M 13 31-40 25:57.8 25:57.8 8:13/M
67 Dianna Brevitt Dixon IL 270 51 F 1 51-60 26:02.3 26:02.3 8:14/M
68 Mason McKenna 330 17 M 19 11-20 26:03.1 26:03.1 8:15/M
69 Cameron Zies Oregon IL 146 31 M 14 31-40 26:12.4 26:12.4 8:17/M
70 Keeley Mick Dixon IL 132 11 F 3 11-20 26:14.1 26:14.1 8:18/M
71 Jayson Crawford Rock Falls 314 12 M 20 11-20 26:15.1 26:15.1 8:18/M
72 Nicole Nelson 337 31 F 4 31-40 26:16.1 26:16.1 8:19/M
73 Phillip Gulley 341 34 M 15 31-40 26:20.9 26:20.9 8:20/M
74 Abby Gaff 343 14 F 4 11-20 26:25.2 26:25.2 8:22/M
75 Ellie Gasso 347 15 F 5 11-20 26:26.4 26:26.4 8:22/M
76 Rebecca Lavin 351 31 F 5 31-40 26:27.6 26:27.6 8:22/M
77 Charles Gilkey Dixon IL 203 24 M 10 21-30 26:34.2 26:34.2 8:24/M
78 Jennifer Rodgers Madison WI 310 38 F 6 31-40 26:42.8 26:42.8 8:27/M
79 Charlie Leech Steamboat Springs CO 360 52 M 4 51-60 26:55.3 26:55.3 8:31/M
80 Griffey Rodriguez Dixon IL 141 15 M 21 11-20 26:58.2 26:58.2 8:32/M
81 Gene McBride Dixon IL 179 65 M 4 61-99 26:58.9 26:58.9 8:32/M
82 Lydia Vincent Rock Falls IL 196 31 F 7 31-40 26:59.3 26:59.3 8:32/M
83 Zachary Sitter Dixon IL 195 30 M 11 21-30 26:59.4 26:59.4 8:32/M
84 Loretta Gibson Walnut IL 290 48 F 1 41-50 27:02.0 27:02.0 8:33/M
85 Kathy Jean Hermeyer Princeton IL 169 55 F 2 51-60 27:03.5 27:03.5 8:34/M
86 Maddox Buskohl Dixon IL 201 10 M 5 1-10 27:05.6 27:05.6 8:34/M
87 John Hermes Dixon IL 353 24 M 12 21-30 27:10.2 27:10.2 8:36/M
88 Tirzah Renkes Prophetstown IL 268 38 F 8 31-40 27:12.5 27:12.5 8:36/M
89 Jessica Lench Porter Morrison IL 10 36 F 9 31-40 27:12.6 27:12.6 8:36/M
90 Nicole Fisch Dixon IL 139 45 F 2 41-50 27:15.1 27:15.1 8:37/M
91 Jeff Fisher Sterling IL 245 43 M 7 41-50 27:23.0 27:23.0 8:40/M
92 Mike Pearson Dixon IL 187 33 M 16 31-40 27:35.4 27:35.4 8:44/M
93 Erika Renkes Dixon IL 17 20 F 6 11-20 27:38.0 27:38.0 8:45/M
94 Joshua Garcia Sterling IL 221 18 M 22 11-20 27:48.6 27:48.6 8:48/M
95 Wanda McBride Dixon IL 178 66 F 1 61-99 27:55.1 27:55.1 8:50/M
96 Karen Churney Oregon IL 79 59 F 3 51-60 27:55.7 27:55.7 8:50/M
97 Lindsey Urish Chadwick IL 237 34 F 10 31-40 27:58.2 27:58.2 8:51/M
98 Michael Setchell Dixon IL 59 43 M 8 41-50 28:00.8 28:00.8 8:52/M
99 Susan Fiesta Chicago IL 50 38 F 11 31-40 28:02.9 28:02.9 8:52/M
100 Ryan Dawson Dixon IL 262 36 M 17 31-40 28:06.7 28:06.7 8:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Nancy Lopez Sterling IL 223 37 F 12 31-40 28:11.8 28:11.8 8:55/M
102 Carter Chance Sterling IL 69 12 M 23 11-20 28:12.4 28:12.4 8:55/M
103 Kurt Summers Franklin Grove IL 276 37 M 18 31-40 28:17.6 28:17.6 8:57/M
104 Kate Brown Monona WI 84 38 F 13 31-40 28:20.3 28:20.3 8:58/M
105 Sarah Navarro Sterling FL 251 13 F 7 11-20 28:34.4 28:34.4 9:02/M
106 Tim Fritts Glenview IL 301 36 M 19 31-40 28:36.5 28:36.5 9:03/M
107 Misty Buskohl Dixon IL 202 35 F 14 31-40 28:44.4 28:44.4 9:06/M
108 Carolyn Tompkins Boulder CO 309 40 F 15 31-40 28:52.7 28:52.7 9:08/M
109 Jason Smith Rock Falls IL 285 46 M 9 41-50 28:53.3 28:53.3 9:08/M
110 Julie Egan Sterling IL 264 32 F 16 31-40 29:01.6 29:01.6 9:11/M
111 Bradley Graves Sterling IL 135 42 M 10 41-50 29:09.0 29:09.0 9:13/M
112 Erin Graves Sterling IL 134 40 F 17 31-40 29:09.9 29:09.9 9:13/M
113 Donna Jasper Dixon IL 272 48 F 3 41-50 29:14.9 29:14.9 9:15/M
114 Joshua Kirkland Rock Island IL 241 28 M 13 21-30 29:16.2 29:16.2 9:16/M
115 Sarah Kent Dixon IL 53 48 F 4 41-50 29:26.3 29:26.3 9:19/M
116 Samuel Duran Sterling IL 286 58 M 5 51-60 29:36.7 29:36.7 9:22/M
117 Jennifer Witmer Sterling IL 65 42 F 5 41-50 29:39.3 29:39.3 9:23/M
118 Megan Cooper Dixon IL 150 20 F 8 11-20 29:45.7 29:45.7 9:25/M
119 Peyton Urish Chadwick IL 265 14 M 24 11-20 29:45.8 29:45.8 9:25/M
120 Mallory Buskohl Dixon IL 200 13 F 9 11-20 29:51.8 29:51.8 9:27/M
121 Frank Thayer Sterling IL 305 46 M 11 41-50 29:52.1 29:52.1 9:27/M
122 Tim Burgess Chicago IL 78 39 M 20 31-40 29:52.7 29:52.7 9:27/M
123 Clifton Hulitt Dixon IL 291 32 M 21 31-40 29:55.6 29:55.6 9:28/M
124 Sarah Gascoigne Chicago IL 7 24 F 4 21-30 30:01.3 30:01.3 9:30/M
125 David Glessner Dixon IL 228 46 M 12 41-50 30:03.0 30:03.0 9:31/M
126 Bob Bartel Sterling IL 288 70 M 5 61-99 30:04.1 30:04.1 9:31/M
127 Angie Dallam Amboy IL 129 34 F 18 31-40 30:20.7 30:20.7 9:36/M
128 Lynda Joiner Tiskilwa IL 274 57 F 4 51-60 30:24.0 30:24.0 9:37/M
129 June Danekas Oregon IL 5 55 F 5 51-60 30:25.6 30:25.6 9:38/M
130 Martin Fredericks Dixon IL 236 67 M 6 61-99 30:29.9 30:29.9 9:39/M
131 Rose Delafuente Sterling IL 220 57 F 6 51-60 30:32.0 30:32.0 9:40/M
132 Trisha Cooper Dixon IL 74 30 F 5 21-30 30:33.5 30:33.5 9:40/M
133 Kohlson Stumpg Dixon IL 209 10 M 6 1-10 30:53.5 30:53.5 9:46/M
134 Ed Webb Dixon IL 23 46 M 13 41-50 30:54.6 30:54.6 9:47/M
135 Martin Fisher Sterling IL 247 10 M 7 1-10 30:58.1 30:58.1 9:48/M
136 Coral Engle Dixon IL 66 34 F 19 31-40 31:01.3 31:01.3 9:49/M
137 Lauren Fritts Glenview IL 302 36 F 20 31-40 31:02.4 31:02.4 9:49/M
138 Jeanette Hunter Lamoille IL 95 42 F 6 41-50 31:05.1 31:05.1 9:50/M
139 Brittany Geiger Dixon IL 211 29 F 6 21-30 31:07.6 31:07.6 9:51/M
140 Kennedy Shank Sterling IL 24 18 F 10 11-20 31:10.7 31:10.7 9:52/M
141 Oscar Navarro Sterling IL 252 12 M 25 11-20 31:11.7 31:11.7 9:52/M
142 Gage Helfrich Dixon IL 184 9 M 8 1-10 31:12.6 31:12.6 9:52/M
143 Joseph Blake Dixon IL 224 11 M 26 11-20 31:18.2 31:18.2 9:54/M
144 Ryan Partington Dixon IL 198 11 M 27 11-20 31:24.7 31:24.7 9:56/M
145 Lisa Blackbourn Dixon IL 102 50 F 7 41-50 32:04.7 32:04.7 10:09/M
146 Janice Wetzell Chadwick IL 27 62 F 2 61-99 32:07.5 32:07.5 10:10/M
147 Tina Eller Amboy IL 36 48 F 8 41-50 32:19.5 32:19.5 10:14/M
148 Paul Cain Urbandale IA 82 51 M 6 51-60 32:22.2 32:22.2 10:15/M
149 Josh Navarro Clearwater FL 250 26 M 14 21-30 32:25.9 32:25.9 10:16/M
150 Jackie Greve Dixon IL 110 30 F 7 21-30 32:28.3 32:28.3 10:16/M
151 Gretta Hermes Chicago IL 354 26 F 8 21-30 32:30.4 32:30.4 10:17/M
152 Nicole Olinger Prophetstown IL 298 37 F 21 31-40 32:36.1 32:36.1 10:19/M
153 Erick Fisch Dixon IL 140 35 M 22 31-40 32:44.9 32:44.9 10:22/M
154 Nikki Ebersole 328 15 F 11 11-20 32:46.3 32:46.3 10:22/M
155 Ashley Van Oosten Oregon IL 147 33 F 22 31-40 32:53.2 32:53.2 10:24/M
156 Laura March 322 45 F 9 41-50 32:57.6 32:57.6 10:26/M
157 Jodi Orcutt Rock Falls IL 336 46 F 10 41-50 33:08.5 33:08.5 10:29/M
158 Merl Sage Franklin Grove IL 269 47 M 14 41-50 33:11.9 33:11.9 10:30/M
159 Chad Brackemeyer Morrison IL 233 37 M 23 31-40 33:12.6 33:12.6 10:30/M
160 Jenna Harrison 346 11 F 12 11-20 33:14.3 33:14.3 10:31/M
161 Chris Pierce Oregon IL 75 61 F 3 61-99 33:15.5 33:15.5 10:31/M
162 Dawn Glassburn Tampico IL 149 53 F 7 51-60 33:18.9 33:18.9 10:32/M
163 Megan Scholl Dixon IL 145 26 F 9 21-30 33:19.6 33:19.6 10:33/M
164 Mark Scholl Polo IL 326 55 M 7 51-60 33:20.5 33:20.5 10:33/M
165 Johnna Diedrichs Dixon IL 98 36 F 23 31-40 33:27.9 33:27.9 10:35/M
166 Ana Diedrichs Dixon IL 96 9 F 1 1-10 33:28.0 33:28.0 10:35/M
167 Samantha Helfrich Amboy IL 93 25 F 10 21-30 33:32.1 33:32.1 10:37/M
168 Megan Repass Dixon IL 261 35 F 24 31-40 33:40.5 33:40.5 10:39/M
169 Jack Graves Sterling IL 136 12 M 28 11-20 33:47.8 33:47.8 10:41/M
170 Sydney Graves Sterling IL 137 11 F 13 11-20 33:48.0 33:48.0 10:42/M
171 Amanda Breedlove Dixon IL 3 40 F 25 31-40 33:48.7 33:48.7 10:42/M
172 Thomas Bales Somerville MA 176 27 M 15 21-30 34:01.7 34:01.7 10:46/M
173 Erika Hubbard Somerville MA 177 28 F 11 21-30 34:01.9 34:01.9 10:46/M
174 Missy Helfrich Dixon IL 185 46 F 11 41-50 34:34.1 34:34.1 10:56/M
175 Makaila Thompson Sterling 312 11 F 14 11-20 34:36.0 34:36.0 10:57/M
176 Lisa Lefevre Dixon IL 11 24 F 12 21-30 34:39.9 34:39.9 10:58/M
177 Stacey Dinges Sublette IL 133 38 F 26 31-40 34:49.5 34:49.5 11:01/M
178 Ashley McCue Rock Island IL 154 23 F 13 21-30 34:55.9 34:55.9 11:03/M
179 Bj Fenwick Sterling IL 324 70 M 7 61-99 35:29.1 35:29.1 11:14/M
180 Holly Koser Lanark IL 6 27 F 14 21-30 35:32.7 35:32.7 11:15/M
181 Jeanna Arjes Dixon IL 156 19 F 15 11-20 35:50.8 35:50.8 11:20/M
182 Tod Melton 325 51 M 8 51-60 35:55.7 35:55.7 11:22/M
183 Daniel Cain Urbandale IA 174 23 M 16 21-30 35:56.5 35:56.5 11:22/M
184 Beverly MacOlusky Lanark IL 9 53 F 8 51-60 36:02.1 36:02.1 11:24/M
185 Dr David Bruce Sterling IL 16 74 M 8 61-99 36:11.8 36:11.8 11:27/M
186 Bryce Marchetti Elmhurst IL 39 20 F 16 11-20 36:12.1 36:12.1 11:27/M
187 Molly Cain Urbandale IA 83 26 F 15 21-30 36:12.6 36:12.6 11:27/M
188 Kelly Cain Urbandale IA 81 51 F 9 51-60 36:13.1 36:13.1 11:28/M
189 Kirsten Dearvil Wisconsin Rapids WI 35 19 F 17 11-20 36:15.1 36:15.1 11:28/M
190 Beth McLane Dixon IL 279 40 F 27 31-40 36:27.6 36:27.6 11:32/M
191 Nina Setchell Dixon IL 60 41 F 12 41-50 36:27.8 36:27.8 11:32/M
192 Melissa Erdmier Sterling IL 73 39 F 28 31-40 36:28.1 36:28.1 11:32/M
193 Dominique Walker Dixon IL 267 26 F 16 21-30 36:30.6 36:30.6 11:33/M
194 Jasobn Wittenauer 364 44 M 15 41-50 36:33.5 36:33.5 11:34/M
195 Brooklyn Arjes Dixon IL 152 9 F 2 1-10 36:42.5 36:42.5 11:37/M
196 Kristi Arjes Dixon IL 151 36 F 29 31-40 36:42.8 36:42.8 11:37/M
197 Lindsay Reuter Dixon IL 282 31 F 30 31-40 36:44.7 36:44.7 11:37/M
198 Casey Reuter Dixon IL 283 32 M 24 31-40 36:44.9 36:44.9 11:37/M
199 Aubrey Ybarra Sterling IL 21 24 F 17 21-30 36:55.2 36:55.2 11:41/M
200 Jodi Thompson Sterling IL 138 44 F 13 41-50 37:04.5 37:04.5 11:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Dustin Thompson Sterling IL 284 32 M 25 31-40 37:05.0 37:05.0 11:44/M
202 Alexis Plumb Dixon IL 12 22 F 18 21-30 37:06.8 37:06.8 11:44/M
203 Mary Lott Lanark IL 87 59 F 10 51-60 37:13.2 37:13.2 11:47/M
204 Kristina McWethy Dixon IL 278 33 F 31 31-40 37:15.8 37:15.8 11:47/M
205 Katie Drew Dixon IL 160 12 F 18 11-20 37:27.6 37:27.6 11:51/M
206 Adam Heilwagen Smyrna TN 15 9 M 9 1-10 37:39.2 37:39.2 11:55/M
207 Kathleen Wright Dixon IL 350 36 F 32 31-40 37:46.4 37:46.4 11:57/M
208 Angie Klein Oregon IL 148 45 F 14 41-50 37:52.9 37:52.9 11:59/M
209 Christi Forristall Bettendorf IA 281 31 F 33 31-40 37:53.8 37:53.8 11:59/M
210 Tracy Morgan Irving TX 22 47 F 15 41-50 38:04.0 38:04.0 12:03/M
211 Patrick King Dixon IL 259 38 M 26 31-40 38:13.5 38:13.5 12:06/M
212 Grace King Dixon IL 260 8 F 3 1-10 38:13.8 38:13.8 12:06/M
213 Mike Chance Sterling IL 70 46 M 16 41-50 38:21.9 38:21.9 12:08/M
214 Beau Brackemeyer Morrison IL 235 14 M 29 11-20 38:24.6 38:24.6 12:09/M
215 Rudy Contreras Dixon IL 8 30 M 17 21-30 38:24.9 38:24.9 12:09/M
216 Jessica Gardner Dixon IL 153 23 F 19 21-30 38:26.0 38:26.0 12:10/M
217 Ashley White Dixon IL 19 24 F 20 21-30 38:26.3 38:26.3 12:10/M
218 Angela MacKlin Eldridge IA 46 33 F 34 31-40 38:56.1 38:56.1 12:19/M
219 Lucas MacKlin Eldridge IA 45 33 M 27 31-40 38:56.2 38:56.2 12:19/M
220 Randy Conkling Rock Falls IL 316 64 M 9 61-99 39:01.5 39:01.5 12:21/M
221 Rhett Oetting 362 14 M 30 11-20 39:32.5 39:32.5 12:31/M
222 Larry Setchell Dixon IL 58 69 M 10 61-99 39:33.7 39:33.7 12:31/M
223 Madison Diedrichs Dixon IL 97 11 F 19 11-20 39:42.6 39:42.6 12:34/M
224 Derek Diedrichs Dixon IL 99 42 M 17 41-50 39:42.8 39:42.8 12:34/M
225 Michelle Cassidy Walnut IL 28 48 F 16 41-50 40:08.8 40:08.8 12:42/M
226 Kaitlyn Moreland Buda IL 57 21 F 21 21-30 40:09.0 40:09.0 12:42/M
227 Michelle Lenczuk Round Lake Beach IL 175 32 F 35 31-40 40:14.0 40:14.0 12:44/M
228 Pam Fenwick Sterling IL 323 64 F 4 61-99 40:35.4 40:35.4 12:51/M
229 Julie Ebersole Sterling IL 327 41 F 17 41-50 40:59.1 40:59.1 12:58/M
230 Cindy Brackemeyer Morrison IL 232 40 F 36 31-40 41:12.1 41:12.1 13:02/M
231 Jennifer Oetting 363 47 F 18 41-50 41:12.3 41:12.3 13:02/M
232 Alex Oliver 345 15 F 20 11-20 41:40.9 41:40.9 13:11/M
233 Declan Oliver 348 15 M 31 11-20 41:41.5 41:41.5 13:11/M
234 Barb McKenna 331 43 F 19 41-50 41:50.6 41:50.6 13:14/M
235 Jen Allen 318 30 F 22 21-30 41:56.4 41:56.4 13:16/M
236 Martha Toth Sterling IL 62 24 F 23 21-30 41:57.9 41:57.9 13:17/M
237 Emma Blackbourn Dixon IL 100 14 F 21 11-20 41:59.0 41:59.0 13:17/M
238 Jon Arneson Dixon IL 242 41 M 18 41-50 42:01.1 42:01.1 13:18/M
239 Allie Shank Sterling IL 26 21 F 24 21-30 42:06.0 42:06.0 13:19/M
240 Brady Shank Sterling IL 25 11 M 32 11-20 42:06.4 42:06.4 13:19/M
241 Brian Blackbourn Dixon IL 101 44 M 19 41-50 42:13.7 42:13.7 13:22/M
242 Mallory Hopkins Dixon IL 86 22 F 25 21-30 42:21.7 42:21.7 13:24/M
243 Cade Johnson Dixon IL 216 8 M 10 1-10 43:20.9 43:20.9 13:43/M
244 Keirsten Stockton Walnut IL 80 22 F 26 21-30 43:23.7 43:23.7 13:44/M
245 Paul Delafuente Sterling IL 219 54 M 9 51-60 43:25.1 43:25.1 13:44/M
246 Kayla Griffitt Dixon IL 205 25 F 27 21-30 44:29.0 44:29.0 14:05/M
247 Sara Smith Milledgeville IL 255 44 F 20 41-50 44:36.7 44:36.7 14:07/M
248 Mark Greve Dixon IL 190 34 M 28 31-40 44:39.9 44:39.9 14:08/M
249 Scott Johnson Dixon IL 207 53 M 10 51-60 44:47.3 44:47.3 14:10/M
250 Zabe Greve Dixon IL 189 10 M 11 1-10 44:50.6 44:50.6 14:11/M
251 Kiarrah Muntean Dixon IL 109 16 F 22 11-20 44:57.8 44:57.8 14:13/M
252 Andy Fenwick Dixon IL 254 35 M 29 31-40 45:04.7 45:04.7 14:16/M
253 Horacio Gutierrez Dixon IL 108 27 M 18 21-30 46:09.5 46:09.5 14:36/M
254 Terry Fuger Dixon IL 194 62 F 5 61-99 46:18.1 46:18.1 14:39/M
255 Emily Fuger Lawrence KS 193 32 F 37 31-40 46:18.5 46:18.5 14:39/M
256 Heather McCue Sterling IL 238 28 F 28 21-30 46:20.8 46:20.8 14:40/M
257 Carl Vock Polo IL 130 11 M 33 11-20 46:21.5 46:21.5 14:40/M
258 Courtney Tressell Dixon IL 107 22 F 29 21-30 46:25.8 46:25.8 14:41/M
259 Susan Chance Sterling IL 67 45 F 21 41-50 46:30.3 46:30.3 14:43/M
260 Debra Meyers Rock Falls IL 31 56 F 11 51-60 46:46.1 46:46.1 14:48/M
261 Dion Tress Polo IL 128 18 F 23 11-20 46:50.7 46:50.7 14:49/M
262 Mary Gerken Sterling IL 71 56 F 12 51-60 46:51.2 46:51.2 14:50/M
263 Kathy Harvery Dixon IL 94 59 F 13 51-60 47:39.2 47:39.2 15:05/M
264 Stephanie Tressell Dixon IL 106 20 F 24 11-20 47:47.4 47:47.4 15:07/M
265 Kim Tressell Dixon IL 105 52 F 14 51-60 47:47.7 47:47.7 15:07/M
266 Jessie Greit Dixon IL 297 36 F 38 31-40 48:01.6 48:01.6 15:12/M
267 Theresa Friel-Draper Amboy IL 63 58 F 15 51-60 48:06.7 48:06.7 15:13/M
268 Sara Padilla Sterling IL 356 29 F 30 21-30 48:31.0 48:31.0 15:21/M
269 Michelle McCue Sterling IL 275 51 F 16 51-60 48:31.5 48:31.5 15:21/M
270 Cara Vock 321 27 F 31 21-30 48:56.3 48:56.3 15:29/M
271 Zully Vock Polo IL 127 43 F 22 41-50 48:57.1 48:57.1 15:29/M
272 Jordan Chance Sterling IL 68 14 F 25 11-20 49:08.6 49:08.6 15:33/M
273 Paula Johnson Dixon IL 217 47 F 23 41-50 49:30.2 49:30.2 15:40/M
274 Dayton Fisher Sterling IL 246 12 M 34 11-20 50:04.6 50:04.6 15:51/M
275 Martin Randall Dixon IL 115 10 M 12 1-10 50:07.1 50:07.1 15:52/M
276 Charles Vos Dixon IL 126 45 M 20 41-50 50:07.4 50:07.4 15:52/M
277 Johnny Petrillo Dixon IL 120 6 M 13 1-10 50:07.5 50:07.5 15:52/M
278 Patti Jordan Dixon IL 159 61 F 6 61-99 50:09.3 50:09.3 15:52/M
279 Janice Repass Sterling IL 240 59 F 17 51-60 50:19.5 50:19.5 15:55/M
280 Cole Johnson Dixon IL 214 16 M 35 11-20 50:43.3 50:43.3 16:03/M
281 Linda Murphy Sterling IL 295 62 F 7 61-99 51:04.9 51:04.9 16:10/M
282 Paula Meyer Amboy IL 168 53 F 18 51-60 51:05.0 51:05.0 16:10/M
283 Josie Yates Dixon IL 180 46 F 24 41-50 51:11.2 51:11.2 16:12/M
284 Mackenzie Dewey Franklin Grove IL 181 21 F 32 21-30 51:11.5 51:11.5 16:12/M
285 Jessica White Rock Falls IL 157 52 F 19 51-60 51:51.2 51:51.2 16:24/M
286 Richard Williams 335 57 M 11 51-60 52:19.1 52:19.1 16:33/M
287 Connie Thimmesch Dixon IL 33 47 F 25 41-50 52:43.3 52:43.3 16:41/M
288 Darla Pearson Dixon IL 188 43 F 26 41-50 53:21.6 53:21.6 16:53/M
289 Madeline Blackbourn Dixon IL 186 16 F 26 11-20 53:21.6 53:21.6 16:53/M
290 Ilene Cain Dixon IL 54 56 F 20 51-60 53:45.7 53:45.7 17:01/M
291 Chuck Cain Dixon IL 55 55 M 12 51-60 53:46.8 53:46.8 17:01/M
292 Jamie Mosley Rogers MN 47 44 M 21 41-50 54:33.3 54:33.3 17:16/M
293 Kim Larson Prophetstown IL 29 57 F 21 51-60 54:34.9 54:34.9 17:16/M
294 Jill Hayes Sugar Grove IL 359 30 F 33 21-30 54:44.7 54:44.7 17:19/M
295 Kim Fenwick Dixon IL 253 34 F 39 31-40 55:01.1 55:01.1 17:25/M
296 Melissa Tressell Dixon IL 103 23 F 34 21-30 55:25.8 55:25.8 17:32/M
297 Evelyn Arneson Dixon IL 244 5 F 4 1-10 56:08.0 56:08.0 17:46/M
298 Rob Bates Dixon IL 191 29 M 19 21-30 56:08.3 56:08.3 17:46/M
299 Audra Bastes Dixon IL 192 31 F 40 31-40 56:08.3 56:08.3 17:46/M
300 Curt Repass Sterling IL 239 59 M 13 51-60 56:18.2 56:18.2 17:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Laura Underhile Lisle IL 40 37 F 41 31-40 56:24.3 56:24.3 17:51/M
302 Jennifer Gunnon Dixon IL 248 45 F 27 41-50 58:03.0 58:03.0 18:22/M
303 Anne Arneson Dixon IL 243 44 F 28 41-50 58:04.1 58:04.1 18:23/M
304 Debra Cleary Dixon IL 42 49 F 29 41-50 58:53.1 58:53.1 18:38/M
305 Dana Chacon Dixon IL 41 41 F 30 41-50 58:53.2 58:53.2 18:38/M
306 Brandon Hatch Dixon IL 123 41 M 22 41-50 59:04.5 59:04.5 18:42/M
307 Jim Pratt Dixon IL 121 67 M 11 61-99 59:04.7 59:04.7 18:42/M
308 Alexis Hatch Dixon IL 124 37 F 42 31-40 59:05.8 59:05.8 18:42/M
309 Jenni Anderson Dixon IL 91 41 F 31 41-50 59:53.4 59:53.4 18:57/M
310 Chris Quadraro Dixon IL 88 67 F 8 61-99 59:53.8 59:53.8 18:57/M
311 Isadora Pratt Dixon IL 112 7 F 5 1-10 59:55.3 59:55.3 18:58/M
312 Casey Pratt Dixon IL 111 51 M 14 51-60 59:55.9 59:55.9 18:58/M
313 Caroline Petrillo Dixon IL 118 11 F 27 11-20 59:55.9 59:55.9 18:58/M
314 Caleb Johnson Dixon IL 215 15 M 36 11-20 1:01:43.4 1:01:43.4 19:32/M