IHSA State CC Championships

November 03, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Girls

1A Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Eureka                                 84               1   5  13  19  46  56 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:21.57

    2 Rock Falls                            123               3  22  29  32  37  71  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:30.40

    3 Tolono (Unity)                        130               8  17  31  35  39  43  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:44.44

    4 Winnebago                             211               4  12  52  53  90  97 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:16.74

    5 St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)               226              10  42  55  59  60  69 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:44.49

    6 Elmhurst (IC Catholic)                234               2  36  38  73  85 170 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:55.85

    7 El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)                246              15  26  40  64 101 140 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:30.90

    8 Williamsville                         251               6  45  47  65  88 107 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:25.50

    9 Rockford (R. Christian)               255              24  25  63  67  76 110 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:59.38

   10 Herscher                              258               7  30  72  74  75  78  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:40.85

   11 Stanford (Olympia)                    273              23  33  58  79  80 104 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:11.37

   12 Pleasant Plains                       280              20  41  49  83  87 142 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:12.33

   13 Monticello                            289              16  28  68  84  93 115 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:37.97

   14 Teutopolis                            369              27  48  70  81 143 160 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:42.67

   15 Urbana (University)                   375              14  50  96 102 113 135 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:10.69

   16 Freeburg                              407              21  61  95 103 127 137 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:15.35

   17 DuQuoin (H.S.)                        409              34  51  91 105 128 129 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:23.46

   18 Beecher                               448               9  11 136 145 147 153 163         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:39.40

   19 Toulon (Stark County)                 485              44  57 106 122 156 158 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:34.79

   20 Seneca                                513              18 109 121 124 141 149 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:58.74

   21 Roxana                                542              77  98 119 123 125 148 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:37.06

   22 Kankakee (McNamara)                   565              62  99 112 131 161 167             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:41.83

   23 Clifton (Central)                     594              66  82 134 150 162 164 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:07.75

   24 Okawville                             601              92  94 111 138 166 172 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:59.73

   25 Pinckneyville                         610             108 117 120 132 133 139 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:14.92

 Inc. Amboy [Coop]                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Anna (A.-Jonesboro)                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Arlington Heights (Christ            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Aurora (Central Catholic)            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Benton                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carmi (C.-White County)              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Champaign (St. Thomas Mor            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chicago (DePaul College P            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chicago (F.W. Parker)                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Clinton                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Decatur (St. Teresa)                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Elgin (St. Edward)                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Elmhurst (Timothy Christi            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jacksonville (Routt)                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kewanee (Wethersfield) [C            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Knoxville                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Macomb                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Metropolis (Massac County            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Newton                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Orion                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Palos Heights (Chicago Ch            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Peotone                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelbyville                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Staunton [Coop]                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sterling (Newman Central             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tremont                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Waterloo (Gibault Catholi            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

1A Girls

Eureka    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  84  Team Score (times):   1:30:21.57   Average Time: 18:04.31

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     72  Emma Argo              SR       1            1       16:59.73     16:59.73     0:00.00
    2     73  Alexi Fogo             SO       5            6       17:46.33     34:46.06     0:46.60
    3     80  Tessa Wiegand          SR      13           19       18:12.78     52:58.84     1:13.05
    4     74  Lexi Grober            SR      19           38       18:20.66   1:11:19.50     1:20.93
    5     75  Elle Knapp             FR      46           84       19:02.07   1:30:21.57     2:02.34
    6     78  Anna Perry             FR      56          140       19:10.34   1:49:31.91     2:10.61
    7     79  Nora Robinson          JR     126          266       21:00.63   2:10:32.54     4:00.90

Rock Falls    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 123  Team Score (times):   1:32:30.40   Average Time: 18:30.08

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    186  Bailee Fortney         JR       3            3       17:43.95     17:43.95     0:44.22
    2    194  Erin Porter            JR      22           25       18:28.52     36:12.47     1:28.79
    3    191  Alexandra Gomez        JR      29           54       18:40.66     54:53.13     1:40.93
    4    188  Bryahna Ganther        SO      32           86       18:47.30   1:13:40.43     1:47.57
    5    192  Tayler Lippens         SR      37          123       18:49.97   1:32:30.40     1:50.24
    6    183  Xheneta Beqiri         SR      71          194       19:37.89   1:52:08.29     2:38.16
    7    189  Calin Gaulrapp         FR      89          283       20:03.05   2:12:11.34     3:03.32

Tolono (Unity)    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 130  Team Score (times):   1:32:44.44   Average Time: 18:32.89

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    282  Caroline Bachert       SO       8            8       18:02.23     18:02.23     1:02.50
    2    288  Jordan Harmon          SR      17           25       18:19.59     36:21.82     1:19.86
    3    283  Kylie Decker           JR      31           56       18:42.75     55:04.57     1:43.02
    4    286  Audrey Hancock         SR      35           91       18:49.39   1:13:53.96     1:49.66
    5    281  Evelyn Atkins          SO      39          130       18:50.48   1:32:44.44     1:50.75
    6    290  Taylor Joop            SO      43          173       18:57.42   1:51:41.86     1:57.69
    7    284  Malia Fairbanks        FR      54          227       19:09.00   2:10:50.86     2:09.27

Winnebago    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 211  Team Score (times):   1:34:16.74   Average Time: 18:51.35

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    342  Natalia Martino        SO       4            4       17:45.27     17:45.27     0:45.54
    2    339  Katie Erb              FR      12           16       18:11.76     35:57.03     1:12.03
    3    346  Renee Rittmeyer        FR      52           68       19:07.98     55:05.01     2:08.25
    4    343  Sophia Martino         FR      53          121       19:08.62   1:14:13.63     2:08.89
    5    340  Aurora Insko           SO      90          211       20:03.11   1:34:16.74     3:03.38
    6    341  Ella Maher             SO      97          308       20:09.48   1:54:26.22     3:09.75
    7    349  Taylor Ward            SO     114          422       20:26.49   2:14:52.71     3:26.76

St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 226  Team Score (times):   1:34:44.49   Average Time: 18:56.90

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    240  Cassidy Bagby          SR      10           10       18:04.14     18:04.14     1:04.41
    2    250  Hope Rajlich           FR      42           52       18:54.41     36:58.55     1:54.68
    3    248  Jillian Plotner        JR      55          107       19:09.04     56:07.59     2:09.31
    4    246  Ashlyn Lannert         FR      59          166       19:16.11   1:15:23.70     2:16.38
    5    249  Hannah Rajlich         JR      60          226       19:20.79   1:34:44.49     2:21.06
    6    247  Ally Monk              JR      69          295       19:37.39   1:54:21.88     2:37.66
    7    243  Kailyn Ingram          FR     100          395       20:12.24   2:14:34.12     3:12.51

Elmhurst (IC Catholic)    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 234  Team Score (times):   1:34:55.85   Average Time: 18:59.17

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     63  Carly Manchester       FR       2            2       17:39.73     17:39.73     0:40.00
    2     57  Kennedy Calcagno       FR      36           38       18:49.74     36:29.47     1:50.01
    3     58  Frankie Chaidez        SO      38           76       18:50.37     55:19.84     1:50.64
    4     60  Annie Guinan           JR      73          149       19:39.47   1:14:59.31     2:39.74
    5     61  Alia Johnson           SO      85          234       19:56.54   1:34:55.85     2:56.81
    6     59  Francis Cook           FR     170          404       23:43.45   1:58:39.30     6:43.72
    7     64  Maggie O∆brien         FR     174          578       24:05.79   2:22:45.09     7:06.06

El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 246  Team Score (times):   1:35:30.90   Average Time: 19:06.18

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     44  Cate Atkins            SR      15           15       18:17.84     18:17.84     1:18.11
    2     51  Ruby Slightom          FR      26           41       18:36.00     36:53.84     1:36.27
    3     43  Sophi Allen            SR      40           81       18:50.95     55:44.79     1:51.22
    4     47  Charlene Hamilton      FR      64          145       19:33.62   1:15:18.41     2:33.89
    5     52  Tori Witzig            SO     101          246       20:12.49   1:35:30.90     3:12.76
    6     50  Jenna Kent             FR     140          386       21:23.64   1:56:54.54     4:23.91
    7     46  Mya Gramm              JR     144          530       21:34.76   2:18:29.30     4:35.03

Williamsville    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 251  Team Score (times):   1:35:25.50   Average Time: 19:05.10

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    326  Caroline Gwaltney      JR       6            6       17:48.56     17:48.56     0:48.83
    2    336  Katherine Walker       FR      45           51       18:59.09     36:47.65     1:59.36
    3    327  Lexy Henrikson         JR      47           98       19:03.58     55:51.23     2:03.85
    4    329  Audra Koechle          SR      65          163       19:34.93   1:15:26.16     2:35.20
    5    328  Katie Kennedy          SO      88          251       19:59.34   1:35:25.50     2:59.61
    6    332  Jenna Rademacher       SO     107          358       20:19.30   1:55:44.80     3:19.57
    7    331  Cristynna McGinley     SR     157          515       22:19.57   2:18:04.37     5:19.84

Rockford (R. Christian)    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 255  Team Score (times):   1:35:59.38   Average Time: 19:11.88

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    197  Madison Franseen       SR      24           24       18:35.55     18:35.55     1:35.82
    2    199  Kelly Giardina         FR      25           49       18:35.95     37:11.50     1:36.22
    3    203  Gracie Kreissler       JR      63          112       19:29.77     56:41.27     2:30.04
    4    206  Mackenzie Park         SO      67          179       19:36.56   1:16:17.83     2:36.83
    5    201  Cecily Holliday        SR      76          255       19:41.55   1:35:59.38     2:41.82
    6    209  Renate Toldo           JR     110          365       20:21.80   1:56:21.18     3:22.07
    7    202  Emily Kirkham          JR     130          495       21:07.08   2:17:28.26     4:07.35

Herscher    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 258  Team Score (times):   1:35:40.85   Average Time: 19:08.17

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    108  Molly Raymond          JR       7            7       17:59.25     17:59.25     0:59.52
    2    107  Jillian Milton         SR      30           37       18:42.74     36:41.99     1:43.01
    3    110  Mady Rogers            JR      72          109       19:38.28     56:20.27     2:38.55
    4    104  Kylie Lockwood         SR      74          183       19:39.74   1:16:00.01     2:40.01
    5    105  Josie Mendell          SO      75          258       19:40.84   1:35:40.85     2:41.11
    6    109  Natalie Rink           SO      78          336       19:43.80   1:55:24.65     2:44.07
    7    106  Gwen Meyer             JR      86          422       19:56.70   2:15:21.35     2:56.97

Stanford (Olympia)    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 273  Team Score (times):   1:36:11.37   Average Time: 19:14.27

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    254  Savanah Beavers        SO      23           23       18:32.04     18:32.04     1:32.31
    2    266  Payton Wille           SR      33           56       18:48.09     37:20.13     1:48.36
    3    264  Ellen Springer         SO      58          114       19:15.23     56:35.36     2:15.50
    4    255  Mary Grace Cleinmark   SR      79          193       19:44.61   1:16:19.97     2:44.88
    5    265  Sydnee Usherwood       JR      80          273       19:51.40   1:36:11.37     2:51.67
    6    262  Maddie Litwiller       SO     104          377       20:16.05   1:56:27.42     3:16.32
    7    260  Hannah Lawless         SR     118          495       20:43.96   2:17:11.38     3:44.23

Pleasant Plains    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 280  Team Score (times):   1:36:12.33   Average Time: 19:14.47

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    176  Caroline Jachino       JR      20           20       18:23.21     18:23.21     1:23.48
    2    180  Bernadette Tournoux    SR      41           61       18:51.89     37:15.10     1:52.16
    3    181  Brigid Tournoux        SR      49          110       19:05.43     56:20.53     2:05.70
    4    172  Izzy Dossett           FR      83          193       19:53.92   1:16:14.45     2:54.19
    5    182  Madison Utterback      SR      87          280       19:57.88   1:36:12.33     2:58.15
    6    170  Analise Brewer         SO     142          422       21:30.70   1:57:43.03     4:30.97
    7    174  Heidi Hergenrother     JR     154          576       22:07.60   2:19:50.63     5:07.87

Monticello    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 289  Team Score (times):   1:36:37.97   Average Time: 19:19.59

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    131  Rachel Koon            FR      16           16       18:19.19     18:19.19     1:19.46
    2    133  Alyssa McPike          SR      28           44       18:37.89     36:57.08     1:38.16
    3    136  Kyara Welter           FR      68          112       19:36.56     56:33.64     2:36.83
    4    128  Emma Brown             SO      84          196       19:56.32   1:16:29.96     2:56.59
    5    134  Mackenzie Murphy       JR      93          289       20:08.01   1:36:37.97     3:08.28
    6    130  Emma Kallembach        SO     115          404       20:33.15   1:57:11.12     3:33.42
    7    137  Samantha Zocher        JR     116          520       20:37.61   2:17:48.73     3:37.88

Teutopolis    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 369  Team Score (times):   1:38:42.67   Average Time: 19:44.53

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    272  Morgan Mette           SR      27           27       18:36.12     18:36.12     1:36.39
    2    273  Jessica Runde          SO      48           75       19:05.04     37:41.16     2:05.31
    3    274  Kaitlyn Schumacher     FR      70          145       19:37.60     57:18.76     2:37.87
    4    269  Rebecca Habing         SR      81          226       19:51.82   1:17:10.58     2:52.09
    5    267  Abby Bloemer           JR     143          369       21:32.09   1:38:42.67     4:32.36
    6    271  Katie Kingery          FR     160          529       22:31.08   2:01:13.75     5:31.35
    7    270  Kylie Hoelscher        SO     171          700       23:45.62   2:24:59.37     6:45.89

Urbana (University)    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 375  Team Score (times):   1:38:10.69   Average Time: 19:38.14

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    313  Anika Kimme            SR      14           14       18:15.43     18:15.43     1:15.70
    2    318  Erin Smith             FR      50           64       19:06.12     37:21.55     2:06.39
    3    317  Faizah Rauther         JR      96          160       20:09.41     57:30.96     3:09.68
    4    310  Anya Kaplan-Hartnett   JR     102          262       20:15.03   1:17:45.99     3:15.30
    5    314  Erin Minor             JR     113          375       20:24.70   1:38:10.69     3:24.97
    6    309  Danbi Choi             SO     135          510       21:17.22   1:59:27.91     4:17.49
    7    316  Rani Ramrattan         SO     152          662       21:55.49   2:21:23.40     4:55.76

Freeburg    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 407  Team Score (times):   1:39:15.35   Average Time: 19:51.07

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     85  Breanna Chandler       JR      21           21       18:23.76     18:23.76     1:24.03
    2     96  Jessica Shepherd       JR      61           82       19:25.10     37:48.86     2:25.37
    3     90  Reagan Lucas           SO      95          177       20:08.79     57:57.65     3:09.06
    4     88  Abby Holcomb           SO     103          280       20:15.75   1:18:13.40     3:16.02
    5     95  Hailie Peterson        JR     127          407       21:01.95   1:39:15.35     4:02.22
    6     93  Kalee Marshall         FR     137          544       21:18.00   2:00:33.35     4:18.27
    7     97  Brandy Stambaugh       SR     151          695       21:48.14   2:22:21.49     4:48.41

DuQuoin (H.S.)    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 409  Team Score (times):   1:39:23.46   Average Time: 19:52.69

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     29  Gabrielle Alongi       JR      34           34       18:49.05     18:49.05     1:49.32
    2     37  Olivia Phillips        FR      51           85       19:07.00     37:56.05     2:07.27
    3     30  Grace Alongi           FR      91          176       20:06.62     58:02.67     3:06.89
    4     33  Maddie Decker          FR     105          281       20:16.56   1:18:19.23     3:16.83
    5     32  Jacqueline Crain       SO     128          409       21:04.23   1:39:23.46     4:04.50
    6     34  Alexis George          FR     129          538       21:06.66   2:00:30.12     4:06.93
    7     36  Chloe Hill             SR     155          693       22:08.31   2:22:38.43     5:08.58

Beecher    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 448  Team Score (times):   1:40:39.40   Average Time: 20:07.88

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      2  Tori Fasano            JR       9            9       18:02.81     18:02.81     1:03.08
    2      6  Hailey Janssen         SR      11           20       18:07.26     36:10.07     1:07.53
    3     10  Kasey Swanson          JR     136          156       21:17.48     57:27.55     4:17.75
    4      9  Carla Snyder           SR     145          301       21:34.93   1:19:02.48     4:35.20
    5     12  Christina Wang         JR     147          448       21:36.92   1:40:39.40     4:37.19
    6      4  Emilee Huenerberg      FR     153          601       22:01.07   2:02:40.47     5:01.34
    7     11  Morgan Walsh           SO     163          764       22:46.23   2:25:26.70     5:46.50

Toulon (Stark County)    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 485  Team Score (times):   1:41:34.79   Average Time: 20:18.96

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    298  Olivia Frail           JR      44           44       18:57.80     18:57.80     1:58.07
    2    299  Ashley Orrick          FR      57          101       19:14.70     38:12.50     2:14.97
    3    301  Josie Price            JR     106          207       20:18.43     58:30.93     3:18.70
    4    295  Lena Becker            SO     122          329       20:53.81   1:19:24.74     3:54.08
    5    302  Trinity Shimmin        SO     156          485       22:10.05   1:41:34.79     5:10.32
    6    296  Alyssa Dyken           SO     158          643       22:25.40   2:04:00.19     5:25.67
    7    297  Sarah Fairfield        SO     165          808       22:57.60   2:26:57.79     5:57.87

Seneca    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 513  Team Score (times):   1:41:58.74   Average Time: 20:23.75

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    231  Audrey Jenkins         FR      18           18       18:20.41     18:20.41     1:20.68
    2    237  Amber Vroman           SO     109          127       20:20.17     38:40.58     3:20.44
    3    238  Delany Welsh           SO     121          248       20:52.08     59:32.66     3:52.35
    4    227  Natalie Carajohn       SR     124          372       20:58.45   1:20:31.11     3:58.72
    5    226  Savanah Bland          JR     141          513       21:27.63   1:41:58.74     4:27.90
    6    228  Marie Cheshareck       SO     149          662       21:40.15   2:03:38.89     4:40.42
    7    234  Lauren Silvola         JR     168          830       23:07.84   2:26:46.73     6:08.11

Roxana    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 542  Team Score (times):   1:42:37.06   Average Time: 20:31.41

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    224  Janelynn Wirth         SO      77           77       19:42.43     19:42.43     2:42.70
    2    216  Jennifer Palen         SO      98          175       20:10.31     39:52.74     3:10.58
    3    221  Michaela Tarpley       SR     119          294       20:49.80   1:00:42.54     3:50.07
    4    220  Elizabeth Ruvalcaba    SR     123          417       20:54.19   1:21:36.73     3:54.46
    5    217  Lette Palen            SR     125          542       21:00.33   1:42:37.06     4:00.60
    6    222  Victoria Tarpley       SR     148          690       21:38.67   2:04:15.73     4:38.94
    7    218  Jaidyn Peebles         SR     159          849       22:29.78   2:26:45.51     5:30.05

Kankakee (McNamara)    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 565  Team Score (times):   1:43:41.83   Average Time: 20:44.37

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    118  Eden Rainbolt          SO      62           62       19:26.41     19:26.41     2:26.68
    2    113  Jade Baker             SO      99          161       20:10.67     39:37.08     3:10.94
    3    115  Madison Hamilton       SO     112          273       20:22.99   1:00:00.07     3:23.26
    4    116  Anna Latham            SO     131          404       21:07.68   1:21:07.75     4:07.95
    5    119  Kaylee Woolman         SO     161          565       22:34.08   1:43:41.83     5:34.35
    6    114  Shelby Corbett         FR     167          732       23:03.89   2:06:45.72     6:04.16

Clifton (Central)    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 594  Team Score (times):   1:45:07.75   Average Time: 21:01.55

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     18  Kaleigh Ladehoff       SR      66           66       19:35.24     19:35.24     2:35.51
    2     19  Olzea Smolinski        SR      82          148       19:52.17     39:27.41     2:52.44
    3    378  Alexis Ward            FR     134          282       21:13.59   1:00:41.00     4:13.86
    4     15  Kendall Antons         SO     150          432       21:45.31   1:22:26.31     4:45.58
    5     16  Kaitlin Gerard         SR     162          594       22:41.44   1:45:07.75     5:41.71
    6     17  Fallon Gray            SR     164          758       22:53.51   2:08:01.26     5:53.78
    7    377  Alexis Waller          SR     169          927       23:32.31   2:31:33.57     6:32.58

Okawville    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 601  Team Score (times):   1:44:59.73   Average Time: 20:59.95

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    141  Megan Cook             JR      92           92       20:07.49     20:07.49     3:07.76
    2    145  Abby Riechmann         SR      94          186       20:08.42     40:15.91     3:08.69
    3    147  Chloe Tepe             FR     111          297       20:22.54   1:00:38.45     3:22.81
    4    146  Cindy Snyder           FR     138          435       21:19.32   1:21:57.77     4:19.59
    5    143  Raegen Luechtefeld     FR     166          601       23:01.96   1:44:59.73     6:02.23
    6    144  Tricia Rennegarbe      SO     172          773       24:01.92   2:09:01.65     7:02.19
    7    142  Sevanah Hackstadt      SO     173          946       24:05.78   2:33:07.43     7:06.05

Pinckneyville    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 610  Team Score (times):   1:44:14.92   Average Time: 20:50.98

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    162  Dakota Krone           JR     108          108       20:19.94     20:19.94     3:20.21
    2    163  Taylor Kurtz           FR     117          225       20:43.89     41:03.83     3:44.16
    3    164  Cageny Kwiatowski      FR     120          345       20:50.82   1:01:54.65     3:51.09
    4    159  Paige Epplin           SO     132          477       21:09.54   1:23:04.19     4:09.81
    5    156  Olivia Buza            JR     133          610       21:10.73   1:44:14.92     4:11.00
    6    155  Aubrey Bruns           JR     139          749       21:22.15   2:05:37.07     4:22.42
    7    160  Emma Francis           FR     146          895       21:35.27   2:27:12.34     4:35.54

Amboy [Coop]    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    379  Margaret Vaessen       JR   Less Than  5          19:22.80     19:22.80     2:23.07

Anna (A.-Jonesboro)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    380  Carola Ghiani          JR   Less Than  5          19:28.63     19:28.63     2:28.90

Arlington Heights (Christ    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    381  Julia Wolke            FR   Less Than  5          17:35.16     17:35.16     0:35.43

Aurora (Central Catholic)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    382  Lesley Viveros         JR   Less Than  5          18:57.53     18:57.53     1:57.80

Benton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    383  Amelia McLain          JR   Less Than  5          17:26.77     17:26.77     0:27.04
    2    384  Hailey Wallace         FR   Less Than  5          18:43.95     36:10.72     1:44.22

Carmi (C.-White County)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    385  Mackenzie Willis       FR   Less Than  5          20:07.16     20:07.16     3:07.43

Champaign (St. Thomas Mor    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    386  Fran Hendrickson       JR   Less Than  5          17:43.51     17:43.51     0:43.78
    2    387  Bella Ramshaw          FR   Less Than  5          18:34.01     36:17.52     1:34.28

Chicago (DePaul College P    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    388  Lorelei Jaeger         SR   Less Than  5          19:46.62     19:46.62     2:46.89

Chicago (F.W. Parker)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    389  Audrey Shadle          SR   Less Than  5          18:48.83     18:48.83     1:49.10

Clinton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    390  Payne Turney           JR   Less Than  5          17:41.27     17:41.27     0:41.54

Decatur (St. Teresa)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    391  Veronica Hein          JR   Less Than  5          18:47.52     18:47.52     1:47.79

Elgin (St. Edward)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    392  Mia Castro             SO   Less Than  5          19:20.75     19:20.75     2:21.02

Elmhurst (Timothy Christi    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    393  Hope Clark             JR   Less Than  5          19:00.58     19:00.58     2:00.85

Jacksonville (Routt)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    394  Kirsten Huffman        JR   Less Than  5          18:42.76     18:42.76     1:43.03

Kewanee (Wethersfield) [C    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    395  Rachel Gomez           SR   Less Than  5          19:27.52     19:27.52     2:27.79
    2    396  Crystal Musgrave       FR   Less Than  5          19:42.72     39:10.24     2:42.99

Knoxville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    397  Bailey Harris          FR   Less Than  5          18:00.26     18:00.26     1:00.53
    2    398  Breena Shreeves        JR   Less Than  5          18:16.05     36:16.31     1:16.32

Liberty    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    399  Katelyn Robbins        SR   Less Than  5          17:29.03     17:29.03     0:29.30

Macomb    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    400  Maya Stovall           SR   Less Than  5          17:29.78     17:29.78     0:30.05

McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    401  Maddie Karcher         FR   Less Than  5          18:52.28     18:52.28     1:52.55

Metropolis (Massac County    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    402  Ansley Bailey          SO   Less Than  5          18:56.01     18:56.01     1:56.28

Newton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    403  Abby Stone             JR   Less Than  5          18:20.84     18:20.84     1:21.11

Orion    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    404  Maryn Bollinger        SO   Less Than  5          20:01.60     20:01.60     3:01.87

Palos Heights (Chicago Ch    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    405  Julie O'Sullivan       SR   Less Than  5          19:04.48     19:04.48     2:04.75

Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    406  Evie Ellis             SR   Less Than  5          19:25.04     19:25.04     2:25.31

Peotone    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    407  Gracie Battiato        FR   Less Than  5          18:53.25     18:53.25     1:53.52

Shelbyville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    408  Ailey Mitchell         JR   Less Than  5          17:42.43     17:42.43     0:42.70
    2    409  Gabrielle Spain        FR   Less Than  5          17:54.13     35:36.56     0:54.40

Staunton [Coop]    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    410  Lydia Roller           SO   Less Than  5          17:18.16     17:18.16     0:18.43

Sterling (Newman Central    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    411  Karlie Hey             SO   Less Than  5          17:29.45     17:29.45     0:29.72

Tremont    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    412  Lizzy Freidinger       JR   Less Than  5          19:53.16     19:53.16     2:53.43

Waterloo (Gibault Catholi    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    413  Brooke Biffar          SO   Less Than  5          19:05.40     19:05.40     2:05.67