Spartan Classic

September 07, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Men

Men - 8K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Illinois Cross Country Club            42               5   7   8   9  13  18  22         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:17.9

    2 Olivet Nazarene                        62               2   3  15  16  26  28  31         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:03.7

    3 Benedictine (Ill.)                     92               1   6  17  25  43  52  61         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:09.4

    4 Aurora                                134              10  20  23  33  48  59  67         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:37.6

    5 Wheaton (Ill.)                        136              12  19  34  35  36  38  51         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:01.2

    6 MSOE                                  174              14  21  41  45  53  54  73         
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:17.9

    7 Harper College                        209              30  40  44  46  49  58  64         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:58.2

    8 Waubonsee CC                          214              11  24  39  63  77  80  83         
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:27.8

    9 Illinois Tech                         225              29  32  37  55  72  81  82         
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:57.4

   10 Bethel (Ind.)                         273              27  50  62  66  68  71  74         
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:05.3

   11 Aurora Alumni                         284               4  42  75  78  85                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:46.9

   12 Elmhurst                              294              47  56  57  65  69  70  76         
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:36.2

   13 North Park                            396              60  79  84  86  87                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:45:43.7

 Inc. Concordia Univ. Chicago              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. DuPage                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Judson                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kishwaukee College                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Malcolm X College                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Morton College                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rockford                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sauk Valley CC                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. UNA-Elmhurst                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Men

Men - 8K

Illinois Cross Country Club    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  42  Team Score (times):    2:10:17.9   Average Time: 3:00:35.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    350  Josh Mollway                    5            5        25:49.1      25:49.1      0:26.3
    2    358  Ryan Somerfield                 7           12        25:50.0      51:39.0      0:27.1
    3    351  Justin Ostream                  8           20        26:05.6    1:17:44.6      0:42.7
    4    331  Brian Butcher                   9           29        26:07.3    1:43:51.8      0:44.4
    5    361  William Wolf                   13           42        26:26.2    2:10:17.9      1:03.4
    6    339  Josh Feldman                   18           60        26:32.1    2:36:50.0      1:09.3
    7    355  Leonel Rodriguez               22           82        26:39.9    3:03:29.9      1:17.1
    8    345  John Kellum                 More Than  7           26:53.1    3:30:23.0      1:30.3
    9    359  Eli Walker                  More Than  7           26:58.9    3:57:21.8      1:36.0
   10    338  Connor Farrel               More Than  7           27:07.5    4:24:29.3      1:44.7
   11    347  Cody Lund                   More Than  7           27:20.3    4:51:49.6      1:57.4
   12    342  Alex Hanskat                More Than  7           27:54.8    5:19:44.3      2:32.0
   13    334  Blake Duncan                More Than  7           28:00.9    5:47:45.2      2:38.0
   14    348  Jarod Meyer                 More Than  7           28:08.9    6:15:54.0      2:46.0
   15    349  Jordan Meyer                More Than  7           28:09.8    6:44:03.8      2:47.0
   16    335  Evan Eckels                 More Than  7           28:29.2    7:12:32.9      3:06.4
   17    346  Alex Kogen                  More Than  7           28:39.2    7:41:12.1      3:16.3
   18    360  Andrew Walmer               More Than  7           28:47.0    8:09:59.0      3:24.1
   19    337  Daniel Engel                More Than  7           28:53.7    8:38:52.6      3:30.9
   20    336  Nathan Ehrenhofer           More Than  7           29:08.5    9:08:01.1      3:45.7
   21    344  Bryan Himmel                More Than  7           29:19.6    9:37:20.7      3:56.8
   22    341  Timothy Green               More Than  7           29:46.6   10:07:07.3      4:23.8
   23    332  Lucas Carillo               More Than  7           29:49.7   10:36:57.0      4:26.9
   24    340  Sean Frintner               More Than  7           30:49.0   11:07:45.9      5:26.1
   25    330  Muneeb Ansari               More Than  7           30:50.8   11:38:36.7      5:28.0
   26    333  Matt Dickinson              More Than  7           31:08.1   12:09:44.7      5:45.2
   27    356  Zach Scheffel               More Than  7           31:57.8   12:41:42.5      6:35.0
   28    357  Nick Schuster               More Than  7           32:28.8   13:14:11.3      7:06.0

Olivet Nazarene    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  62  Team Score (times):    2:11:03.7   Average Time: 3:01:27.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    427  Wesley Meyer                    2            2        25:27.0      25:27.0      0:04.2
    2    412  Tyler Banks                     3            5        25:41.9      51:08.8      0:19.0
    3    437  Aaron Swedberg                 15           20        26:28.5    1:17:37.3      1:05.7
    4    423  Mark Kouchoukos                16           36        26:29.3    1:44:06.6      1:06.5
    5    429  John Munyan                    26           62        26:57.1    2:11:03.7      1:34.3
    6    428  Andrew Morgan                  28           90        27:02.6    2:38:06.2      1:39.7
    7    426  Nate Mayo                      31          121        27:14.0    3:05:20.2      1:51.2
    8    419  Andrew Gemmaka              More Than  7           27:17.7    3:32:37.8      1:54.8
    9    417  Alexander Frank             More Than  7           27:20.5    3:59:58.3      1:57.6
   10    415  Zachary Emptage             More Than  7           27:32.0    4:27:30.2      2:09.1
   11    436  Alexander Smith             More Than  7           27:49.7    4:55:19.9      2:26.9
   12    434  Caleb Schellenberg          More Than  7           28:13.2    5:23:33.0      2:50.3
   13    422  Brett Holder                More Than  7           28:16.4    5:51:49.3      2:53.6
   14    421  Bricyn Healey               More Than  7           28:31.3    6:20:20.6      3:08.4
   15    431  John Richardson             More Than  7           28:34.0    6:48:54.5      3:11.1
   16    425  Michael Lewis               More Than  7           28:34.1    7:17:28.5      3:11.2
   17    433  Joshua Scharpenberg         More Than  7           28:38.9    7:46:07.4      3:16.1
   18    414  Keith Davis                 More Than  7           28:48.4    8:14:55.7      3:25.5
   19    416  Seth Ernest                 More Than  7           30:16.1    8:45:11.8      4:53.3
   20    424  James Legrand               More Than  7           30:33.7    9:15:45.4      5:10.8
   21    430  Liam Paschen                More Than  7           30:37.5    9:46:22.9      5:14.7
   22    432  Jordan Rue                  More Than  7           31:02.9   10:17:25.8      5:40.1

Benedictine (Ill.)    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  92  Team Score (times):    2:12:09.4   Average Time: 3:02:58.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    268  Marcos Garcia                   1            1        25:22.9      25:22.9      0:00.0
    2    264  Joseph Chavez                   6            7        25:49.9      51:12.8      0:27.1
    3    275  Michael Skora                  17           24        26:30.7    1:17:43.4      1:07.8
    4    276  Ellison Smith                  25           49        26:48.5    1:44:31.9      1:25.7
    5    270  Jimmy Jestus                   43           92        27:37.6    2:12:09.4      2:14.8
    6    271  Luis Loza                      52          144        27:59.4    2:40:08.8      2:36.6
    7    266  Finnegan Engel                 61          205        28:29.7    3:08:38.4      3:06.9
    8    274  Kristopher Segura           More Than  7           29:14.2    3:37:52.6      3:51.4
    9    272  Jason Noel                  More Than  7           29:25.6    4:07:18.1      4:02.7
   10    269  Rafael Ibarra               More Than  7           30:34.9    4:37:53.0      5:12.0
   11    277  Alejandro Tecuanhuehue      More Than  7           34:20.9    5:12:13.8      8:58.0

Aurora    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 134  Team Score (times):    2:14:37.6   Average Time: 3:05:55.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    261  Carl Way                       10           10        26:17.6      26:17.6      0:54.8
    2    251  Miguel Gonzalez                20           30        26:33.3      52:50.9      1:10.4
    3    249  David Galvan                   23           53        26:40.6    1:19:31.5      1:17.8
    4    248  Brandon Estrada                33           86        27:17.8    1:46:49.2      1:54.9
    5    256  Matthew Taves                  48          134        27:48.4    2:14:37.6      2:25.6
    6    252  Jacob Hernandez                59          193        28:17.2    2:42:54.8      2:54.4
    7    258  Nick Valle                     67          260        28:51.3    3:11:46.0      3:28.4
    8    262  Marquell Williams           More Than  7           28:58.9    3:40:44.9      3:36.1
    9    260  Fernando Viveros            More Than  7           29:02.5    4:09:47.3      3:39.6
   10    263  Gavin Withaeger             More Than  7           30:33.3    4:40:20.5      5:10.4
   11    253  Fernando Miranda            More Than  7           31:21.3    5:11:41.8      5:58.4
   12    259  Adrian Vargas               More Than  7           32:02.6    5:43:44.3      6:39.7
   13    254  Anthony Partida             More Than  7           32:17.1    6:16:01.4      6:54.3
   14    255  Miguel Perez                More Than  7           36:04.9    6:52:06.2     10:42.1
   15    257  Chris Turner                More Than  7           36:09.5    7:28:15.7     10:46.7
   16    250  Richard Garcia              More Than  7           38:38.5    8:06:54.2     13:15.7

Wheaton (Ill.)    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 136  Team Score (times):    2:15:01.2   Average Time: 3:10:02.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    475  Simon Peterson                 12           12        26:20.5      26:20.5      0:57.6
    2    476  Kevin Riley                    19           31        26:33.2      52:53.6      1:10.3
    3    473  Seth Massot                    34           65        27:21.3    1:20:14.9      1:58.5
    4    477  Mitchell Smith                 35          100        27:21.6    1:47:36.4      1:58.7
    5    457  Grant Adams                    36          136        27:24.8    2:15:01.2      2:02.0
    6    472  Michael Larkin                 38          174        27:28.0    2:42:29.1      2:05.2
    7    458  Grant Alexander                51          225        27:57.8    3:10:26.9      2:35.0
    8    469  Jonah Jones                 More Than  7           28:18.1    3:38:45.0      2:55.3
    9    467  Robert Irwin                More Than  7           28:31.7    4:07:16.6      3:08.8
   10    468  Soren Johnson               More Than  7           28:46.5    4:36:03.0      3:23.6
   11    463  Colbe Clark                 More Than  7           28:47.6    5:04:50.6      3:24.8
   12    461  Joe Caraway                 More Than  7           28:55.4    5:33:45.9      3:32.5
   13    474  Daniel Morken               More Than  7           29:05.0    6:02:50.8      3:42.1
   14    460  Noah Brase                  More Than  7           29:29.3    6:32:20.1      4:06.5
   15    479  Christian Wilson            More Than  7           29:40.4    7:02:00.5      4:17.6
   16    465  Bradley Dowell              More Than  7           30:12.8    7:32:13.3      4:50.0
   17    466  Thomas Everest              More Than  7           30:33.8    8:02:47.1      5:11.0
   18    470  Michael Joyce               More Than  7           30:58.6    8:33:45.6      5:35.7
   19    471  Jason Koehler               More Than  7           33:08.6    9:06:54.2      7:45.7
   20    464  Andrew Daghfal              More Than  7           33:35.3    9:40:29.4      8:12.4
   21    459  Christian Booth             More Than  7           34:15.0   10:14:44.3      8:52.2
   22    462  Max Cassidy                 More Than  7           34:15.7   10:49:00.0      8:52.8

MSOE    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 174  Team Score (times):    2:16:17.9   Average Time: 3:11:55.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    392  Blake Bostwick                 14           14        26:28.0      26:28.0      1:05.1
    2    401  Jesse Lambrecht                21           35        26:36.3      53:04.2      1:13.4
    3    405  Noah Vaculik                   41           76        27:34.9    1:20:39.1      2:12.0
    4    400  Nolan Kozinski                 45          121        27:39.0    1:48:18.0      2:16.1
    5    394  William Demerath               53          174        28:00.0    2:16:17.9      2:37.1
    6    399  Jude Ingham                    54          228        28:03.0    2:44:20.9      2:40.2
    7    397  Kenneth Holbrook               73          301        29:04.4    3:13:25.3      3:41.6
    8    393  Connor Brennan              More Than  7           29:43.3    3:43:08.6      4:20.5
    9    390  Joshua Antongiovanni        More Than  7           30:24.4    4:13:32.9      5:01.5
   10    398  Arandu Huerta               More Than  7           30:43.2    4:44:16.0      5:20.3
   11    403  Mark Nelson                 More Than  7           31:05.9    5:15:21.9      5:43.1
   12    402  Jacob Meier                 More Than  7           32:17.8    5:47:39.7      6:55.0
   13    396  David Haen                  More Than  7           33:35.5    6:21:15.1      8:12.6

Harper College    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 209  Team Score (times):    2:17:58.2   Average Time: 3:13:56.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    322  Tony Espinoza                  30           30        27:12.3      27:12.3      1:49.5
    2    328  Micheal Sisko                  40           70        27:33.8      54:46.1      2:11.0
    3    327  Jacob Melgosa                  44          114        27:37.8    1:22:23.8      2:14.9
    4    321  Jack Casey                     46          160        27:43.3    1:50:07.1      2:20.5
    5    324  Jeff Glatz                     49          209        27:51.1    2:17:58.2      2:28.2
    6    323  Glen Garino                    58          267        28:13.6    2:46:11.7      2:50.7
    7    326  Caleb Inorio                   64          331        28:45.7    3:14:57.4      3:22.9
    8    325  Pedro Godinez               More Than  7           29:14.9    3:44:12.2      3:52.0
    9    447  Nathan Lim                  More Than  7           29:37.5    4:13:49.6      4:14.7

Waubonsee CC    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 214  Team Score (times):    2:19:27.8   Average Time: 3:15:35.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    456  Jordan Vanbarriger             11           11        26:17.6      26:17.6      0:54.8
    2    455  Brad Osuch                     24           35        26:42.3      52:59.9      1:19.5
    3    453  Stephen Merriweather           39           74        27:30.8    1:20:30.7      2:08.0
    4    450  Tomas Dominguez                63          137        28:38.1    1:49:08.8      3:15.3
    5    451  Jake Fehrenbacher              77          214        30:19.0    2:19:27.8      4:56.2
    6    454  Ryan Moshinsky                 80          294        31:10.0    2:50:37.7      5:47.1
    7    452  C.j. Griolamo                  83          377        32:13.2    3:22:50.9      6:50.4

Illinois Tech    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 225  Team Score (times):    2:18:57.4   Average Time: 3:15:14.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    363  Cole Dammeier                  29           29        27:11.5      27:11.5      1:48.7
    2    369  Anthony Tuman                  32           61        27:15.7      54:27.1      1:52.8
    3    366  Julian Go                      37           98        27:26.7    1:21:53.8      2:03.9
    4    362  Evan Balizado                  55          153        28:04.0    1:49:57.7      2:41.1
    5    365  Thomas Doyle                   72          225        28:59.7    2:18:57.4      3:36.9
    6    367  Andrew Hogan                   81          306        31:41.0    2:50:38.4      6:18.1
    7    364  Alden Diaz                     82          388        31:49.2    3:22:27.6      6:26.4
    8    368  Mohammed Saleem             More Than  7           32:02.4    3:54:30.0      6:39.6

Bethel (Ind.)    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 273  Team Score (times):    2:21:05.3   Average Time: 3:21:30.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    288  Evan Herr-Knispel              27           27        26:59.9      26:59.9      1:37.1
    2    291  Trevor Miller                  50           77        27:56.0      54:55.8      2:33.1
    3    281  Erick Contreras                62          139        28:31.5    1:23:27.3      3:08.7
    4    286  Kole Hanke                     66          205        28:46.7    1:52:13.9      3:23.8
    5    290  Devlin McNeil                  68          273        28:51.4    2:21:05.3      3:28.6
    6    279  Aden Burke                     71          344        28:59.5    2:50:04.8      3:36.7
    7    284  Kent Eagleson                  74          418        29:11.1    3:19:15.8      3:48.2
    8    294  Jose Sosa-Escamilla         More Than  7           29:13.8    3:48:29.5      3:50.9
    9    295  Chad Williams               More Than  7           29:20.0    4:17:49.5      3:57.2
   10    293  Tyler Schwartz              More Than  7           29:55.9    4:47:45.4      4:33.0
   11    282  Justin Contreras            More Than  7           30:11.0    5:17:56.3      4:48.2
   12    287  Everett Harbaugh            More Than  7           30:53.5    5:48:49.8      5:30.6
   13    278  Jalontae Blakely            More Than  7           32:00.3    6:20:50.0      6:37.4
   14    280  Yeral Carrasco              More Than  7           37:05.3    6:57:55.2     11:42.4
   15    292  Riley Palella               More Than  7           41:43.1    7:39:38.2     16:20.2
   16    289  Tyler Long                  More Than  7           43:41.7    8:23:19.9     18:18.8

Aurora Alumni    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 284  Team Score (times):    2:26:46.9   Average Time: 3:32:13.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    480  Mitch Gilbert                   4            4        25:47.7      25:47.7      0:24.9
    2    481  Pete Jaros                     42           46        27:36.5      53:24.2      2:13.6
    3    483  Calvin Robinson                75          121        29:47.5    1:23:11.6      4:24.6
    4    482  Nick Quiroz                    78          199        30:38.1    1:53:49.6      5:15.2
    5    484  Ed Chanon                      85          284        32:57.4    2:26:46.9      7:34.5

Elmhurst    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 294  Team Score (times):    2:21:36.2   Average Time: 3:22:32.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    308  Juan Castaneda                 47           47        27:44.3      27:44.3      2:21.4
    2    318  Joe Rivas                      56          103        28:05.0      55:49.2      2:42.1
    3    309  Ashith Chirayath               57          160        28:07.6    1:23:56.8      2:44.7
    4    319  Cristian Sanchez               65          225        28:46.4    1:52:43.1      3:23.6
    5    320  Brian Santos                   69          294        28:53.1    2:21:36.2      3:30.3
    6    306  Armando Alvarez                70          364        28:54.4    2:50:30.6      3:31.6
    7    314  Andrew Matuszewski             76          440        29:58.3    3:20:28.9      4:35.5
    8    312  Jackson Hudec               More Than  7           30:02.3    3:50:31.1      4:39.4
    9    305  Antonio Aguilera            More Than  7           30:12.3    4:20:43.4      4:49.5
   10    310  Nick Deluca                 More Than  7           31:12.2    4:51:55.6      5:49.4
   11    317  Michael Richards            More Than  7           31:34.0    5:23:29.5      6:11.1
   12    316  Kevin Otte                  More Than  7           32:18.7    5:55:48.2      6:55.9
   13    311  Jacob Hubbard               More Than  7           32:51.4    6:28:39.6      7:28.6

North Park    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 396  Team Score (times):    2:45:43.7   Average Time: 3:31:27.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    406  Joe Clifton                    60           60        28:20.6      28:20.6      2:57.8
    2    410  Elijah Potter                  79          139        30:57.4      59:17.9      5:34.5
    3    411  Skyler Stern                   84          223        32:29.1    1:31:47.0      7:06.2
    4    407  Ricardo Delgado                86          309        33:53.8    2:05:40.7      8:30.9
    5    409  Christian Lamberty             87          396        40:03.0    2:45:43.7     14:40.2

Concordia Univ. Chicago    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    297  Thomas McNamara             Less Than  5           27:30.6      27:30.6      2:07.7
    2    296  Ryan Marshall               Less Than  5           27:58.6      55:29.1      2:35.8
    3    298  Enrique Ramos               Less Than  5           28:53.5    1:24:22.6      3:30.7
    4    300  Steven Wagner               Less Than  5           37:02.4    2:01:24.9     11:39.5

DuPage    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    302  Ricardo Del Toro            Less Than  5           26:59.5      26:59.5      1:36.7
    2    303  Patrick Reilly              Less Than  5           28:24.8      55:24.3      3:02.0
    3    304  Nathan Schiefelbein         Less Than  5           32:27.1    1:27:51.4      7:04.3
    4    301  Jacob Christiansen          Less Than  5           33:48.5    2:01:39.8      8:25.6

Judson    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    372  Joseph Sipiorski            Less Than  5           28:18.5      28:18.5      2:55.6
    2    373  Matthew Thompson            Less Than  5           30:30.2      58:48.6      5:07.3
    3    370  Michael Mikhail             Less Than  5           31:06.8    1:29:55.4      5:43.9
    4    371  Kyle Sieb                   Less Than  5           35:43.0    2:05:38.4     10:20.2

Kishwaukee College    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    374  Andrew Brening              Less Than  5           35:17.4      35:17.4      9:54.5
    2    375  Robert Hanson               Less Than  5           45:39.7    1:20:57.1     20:16.9

Malcolm X College    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    380  Jonathan Fernandez          Less Than  5           25:57.3      25:57.3      0:34.4
    2    378  Ethan Amour                 Less Than  5           28:31.4      54:28.7      3:08.6
    3    381  Jose Ramirez                Less Than  5           40:23.4    1:34:52.0     15:00.5

Morton College    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    385  Ryan Hahn                   Less Than  5           29:33.9      29:33.9      4:11.0
    2    387  Andres Martinez             Less Than  5           31:00.4    1:00:34.2      5:37.5
    3    383  Eyhab Atra                  Less Than  5           31:40.5    1:32:14.7      6:17.7
    4    389  Christian Serrano           Less Than  5           32:31.1    2:04:45.7      7:08.2

Rockford    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    442  Joe Werkheiser              Less Than  5           28:41.4      28:41.4      3:18.5
    2    440  Cristan Newton              Less Than  5           30:53.8      59:35.1      5:30.9
    3    441  Nicholas Noel               Less Than  5           35:32.6    1:35:07.7     10:09.7
    4    439  Carlos Flores               Less Than  5           43:12.5    2:18:20.1     17:49.6

Sauk Valley CC    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    444  Ian Hussung                 Less Than  5           27:55.5      27:55.5      2:32.7
    2    443  Jacob Heller                Less Than  5           31:55.5      59:51.0      6:32.7
    3    445  Boston Rodriguez            Less Than  5           34:36.8    1:34:27.8      9:14.0

UNA-Elmhurst    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    446  Nick Schulberg              Less Than  5           30:46.7      30:46.7      5:23.9