Spartan Classic

September 07, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Women

Women -6K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Elmhurst                               47               5   8   9  12  13  31  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:20.8

    2 Illinois Cross Country Club            77               3   4  19  24  27  28  36         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:20.3

    3 Olivet Nazarene                       100               2   6  16  35  41  47  49         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:57.4

    4 Carthage                              129              15  18  21  37  38  45  55         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:14.0

    5 Bethel (Ind.)                         138              11  14  33  34  46  56  59         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:36.9

    6 Wheaton (Ill.)                        183               7  40  42  44  50  51  57         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:36.6

    7 Harper College                        188              20  22  26  53  67  83             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:44.1

    8 Benedictine (Ill.)                    214               1  32  48  63  70  73  74         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:58.4

    9 Judson                                243              17  43  54  64  65  78  85         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:58.0

   10 North Central (Ill.)                  248              23  29  60  61  75  96             
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:43.3

   11 Sauk Valley CC                        279              25  52  62  68  72  87             
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:09.9

   12 Aurora                                293              10  66  69  71  77  82  89         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:40.3

   13 MSOE                                  382              58  79  80  81  84  93 103         
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:46.5

   14 Concordia Univ. Chicago               393              30  76  86 100 101 104             
        Top  5 Times: 2:29:46.2

   15 Morton College                        460              88  91  92  94  95  98  99         
        Top  5 Times: 2:31:20.4

   16 Illinois Tech                         500              90  97 102 105 106                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:51:55.8

 Inc. DuPage                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kishwaukee College                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Park                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rockford                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Waubonsee CC                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Aurora Alumni                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Women

Women -6K

Elmhurst    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  47  Team Score (times):    1:59:20.8   Average Time: 2:35:21.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     94  Emily Gilligan                  5            5        23:27.2      23:27.2      1:19.4
    2    103  Elita Spadlowski                8           13        23:44.4      47:11.6      1:36.5
    3    106  Isabella Wolke                  9           22        23:46.8    1:10:58.3      1:38.9
    4     97  Alisandra Mondrella            12           34        24:11.2    1:35:09.5      2:03.4
    5     91  Jessica Depalma                13           47        24:11.3    1:59:20.8      2:03.4
    6     96  Natalia Hernandez              31           78        24:49.9    2:24:10.6      2:42.0
    7     92  Beata Drozda                   39          117        25:06.1    2:49:16.7      2:58.2
    8     93  Becky Garcia                More Than  7           25:39.3    3:14:56.0      3:31.5
    9     99  Gabrielle Murdoch           More Than  7           25:45.2    3:40:41.1      3:37.3
   10     87  Jennifer Claudio            More Than  7           26:40.7    4:07:21.7      4:32.8
   11     95  Grace Grimaldi              More Than  7           26:56.4    4:34:18.0      4:48.5
   12    104  Natalie Stratton            More Than  7           27:06.3    5:01:24.3      4:58.4
   13     90  Liz Delgado                 More Than  7           30:31.1    5:31:55.3      8:23.2

Illinois Cross Country Club    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  77  Team Score (times):    2:00:20.3   Average Time: 2:40:40.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    126  Julia Schultz                   3            3        23:20.8      23:20.8      1:12.9
    2    127  Anneliese Schulz                4            7        23:26.5      46:47.3      1:18.7
    3    119  Victoria Dent                  19           26        24:23.3    1:11:10.5      2:15.4
    4    114  Amelia Bertaud                 24           50        24:32.9    1:35:43.4      2:25.0
    5    115  Noel Brindise                  27           77        24:36.9    2:00:20.3      2:29.0
    6    120  Grace Gudwein                  28          105        24:39.4    2:24:59.6      2:31.5
    7    128  Tiffany Yathaputanon           36          141        24:58.5    2:49:58.1      2:50.6
    8    124  Grace McDonough             More Than  7           25:18.8    3:15:16.9      3:11.0
    9    125  Clare Oehler                More Than  7           25:26.5    3:40:43.4      3:18.7
   10    118  Emily Condic                More Than  7           25:38.2    4:06:21.5      3:30.3
   11    121  Maia Haworth                More Than  7           26:12.8    4:32:34.2      4:04.9
   12    117  Mahum Chaudhary             More Than  7           27:28.1    5:00:02.3      5:20.2
   13    123  Natalie Maguire             More Than  7           29:20.0    5:29:22.3      7:12.1

Olivet Nazarene    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 100  Team Score (times):    2:00:57.4   Average Time: 2:41:14.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    186  Karalynn Brock                  2            2        23:02.1      23:02.1      0:54.2
    2    187  Angela Budach                   6            8        23:29.7      46:31.7      1:21.8
    3    203  Sarai Vargas                   16           24        24:19.4    1:10:51.1      2:11.6
    4    197  Kailyn Mickulas                35           59        24:57.0    1:35:48.1      2:49.1
    5    200  Rachel Shepard                 41          100        25:09.4    2:00:57.4      3:01.6
    6    205  Hailey Widder                  47          147        25:23.9    2:26:21.3      3:16.1
    7    194  Jaclyn Latocha                 49          196        25:25.0    2:51:46.3      3:17.2
    8    196  Samantha McClary            More Than  7           25:27.6    3:17:13.9      3:19.7
    9    206  Taylor Widder               More Than  7           25:37.4    3:42:51.2      3:29.5
   10    201  Bettina Taxer               More Than  7           25:50.3    4:08:41.4      3:42.4
   11    204  Grace White                 More Than  7           25:50.7    4:34:32.1      3:42.8
   12    202  Christina Vargas            More Than  7           25:50.8    5:00:22.9      3:43.0
   13    190  Naomi Dahlquist             More Than  7           26:08.1    5:26:30.9      4:00.2
   14    189  Elizabeth Colgan            More Than  7           26:14.3    5:52:45.2      4:06.4
   15    192  Libby Henry                 More Than  7           27:03.7    6:19:48.9      4:55.9
   16    193  Allie Lagerwall             More Than  7           27:17.5    6:47:06.3      5:09.6
   17    191  Abigail Gilmore             More Than  7           28:02.8    7:15:09.1      5:54.9
   18    198  Maya Mwilambwe              More Than  7           28:28.0    7:43:37.1      6:20.2
   19    188  Taylor Cogdell              More Than  7           28:59.1    8:12:36.1      6:51.2
   20    195  Macy Lemke                  More Than  7           30:00.7    8:42:36.8      7:52.9
   21    199  Michaela Roys               More Than  7           30:59.8    9:13:36.6      8:52.0
   22    207  Alejandra Zamudio           More Than  7           35:14.1    9:48:50.6     13:06.2

Carthage    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 129  Team Score (times):    2:03:14.0   Average Time: 2:44:27.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     59  Johnelle Miner                 15           15        24:17.3      24:17.3      2:09.4
    2     67  Kate Wille                     18           33        24:22.7      48:40.0      2:14.8
    3     64  Katelyn Smith                  21           54        24:28.5    1:13:08.4      2:20.6
    4     62  Laura Sanders                  37           91        24:59.6    1:38:08.0      2:51.8
    5     56  Amy Mayhill                    38          129        25:06.0    2:03:14.0      2:58.2
    6     48  Carly Egan                     45          174        25:19.1    2:28:33.1      3:11.3
    7     58  Molly McQueeny                 55          229        25:35.4    2:54:08.4      3:27.5
    8     45  Dessa Bobosky               More Than  7           25:52.2    3:20:00.5      3:44.3
    9     60  Marisa Monbrod              More Than  7           25:56.9    3:45:57.4      3:49.0
   10     53  Brianna Kloster             More Than  7           26:09.6    4:12:06.9      4:01.7
   11     55  Lexie Mallary               More Than  7           26:20.9    4:38:27.7      4:13.0
   12     54  Emily Lilly                 More Than  7           26:58.4    5:05:26.1      4:50.6
   13     68  Tyra Wooster                More Than  7           27:26.0    5:32:52.0      5:18.1
   14     47  Indi Conover                More Than  7           27:37.5    6:00:29.5      5:29.6
   15     51  Payton Hansen               More Than  7           28:46.6    6:29:16.1      6:38.8
   16     57  Kathryn McKinnon            More Than  7           28:48.6    6:58:04.6      6:40.7
   17     66  Natalie Villalobos          More Than  7           29:05.2    7:27:09.7      6:57.3
   18     52  Kate Janes                  More Than  7           29:08.0    7:56:17.7      7:00.2
   19     63  Adriana Santana             More Than  7           29:15.2    8:25:32.9      7:07.4
   20     69  Dulce Zarinana              More Than  7           30:06.2    8:55:39.1      7:58.4
   21     65  Jane Thurow                 More Than  7           30:12.0    9:25:51.1      8:04.1
   22     61  Bonnie Perrino              More Than  7           31:58.6    9:57:49.6      9:50.8
   23     49  Andrea Engle                More Than  7           32:30.8   10:30:20.4     10:22.9
   24     50  Riley Geoghegan             More Than  7           32:36.9   11:02:57.3     10:29.1

Bethel (Ind.)    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 138  Team Score (times):    2:03:36.9   Average Time: 2:44:33.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     35  Emma Jankowski                 11           11        24:07.3      24:07.3      1:59.4
    2     33  Kaylee Galvan                  14           25        24:16.3      48:23.5      2:08.5
    3     40  Anna Nisen                     33           58        24:55.1    1:13:18.6      2:47.3
    4     39  Rebecca Maynard                34           92        24:55.1    1:38:13.7      2:47.3
    5     42  Vanessa Steiner                46          138        25:23.3    2:03:36.9      3:15.4
    6     29  Madison Allison                56          194        25:36.4    2:29:13.3      3:28.6
    7     37  Mariah King                    59          253        25:46.4    2:54:59.7      3:38.5
    8     36  Natalia Johnson             More Than  7           25:52.5    3:20:52.2      3:44.7
    9     41  Emma Romero                 More Than  7           26:05.9    3:46:58.0      3:58.0
   10     43  Diamond Taher               More Than  7           26:11.8    4:13:09.8      4:04.0
   11     30  Molly Campbell              More Than  7           26:29.0    4:39:38.7      4:21.2
   12     38  Megan Kline                 More Than  7           34:14.8    5:13:53.5     12:06.9

Wheaton (Ill.)    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 183  Team Score (times):    2:04:36.6   Average Time: 2:45:53.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    236  Hannah Oechsle                  7            7        23:36.3      23:36.3      1:28.5
    2    242  Catherine Stapleton            40           47        25:07.3      48:43.6      2:59.4
    3    224  Laura Barnes                   42           89        25:09.7    1:13:53.3      3:01.9
    4    221  Elise Alexander                44          133        25:17.0    1:39:10.3      3:09.2
    5    223  Megan Bailey                   50          183        25:26.4    2:04:36.6      3:18.5
    6    245  Kirsten Wikner                 51          234        25:28.7    2:30:05.2      3:20.8
    7    232  Caroline Kimball               57          291        25:38.1    2:55:43.3      3:30.3
    8    228  Emily Dittmer               More Than  7           25:43.1    3:21:26.3      3:35.2
    9    222  Kaitlin Armstrong           More Than  7           27:02.7    3:48:28.9      4:54.8
   10    231  Ellie Hawthorne             More Than  7           27:03.0    4:15:31.9      4:55.1
   11    237  Kiersten Oslund             More Than  7           27:03.1    4:42:35.0      4:55.3
   12    226  Shayne Bower                More Than  7           27:12.8    5:09:47.7      5:04.9
   13    241  Becca Smith                 More Than  7           27:13.6    5:37:01.2      5:05.7
   14    243  Emily Stier                 More Than  7           27:23.0    6:04:24.2      5:15.2
   15    230  Dianna Gagnon               More Than  7           27:23.2    6:31:47.4      5:15.4
   16    225  Sophia Becker               More Than  7           27:23.5    6:59:10.9      5:15.7
   17    244  Cassidy Thornburg           More Than  7           27:38.3    7:26:49.1      5:30.4
   18    238  Karenna Robinson            More Than  7           28:11.5    7:55:00.6      6:03.6
   19    239  Courtney Rockness           More Than  7           28:31.3    8:23:31.8      6:23.4

Harper College    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 188  Team Score (times):    2:05:44.1   Average Time: 2:51:28.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    112  Rachael Temple                 20           20        24:26.8      24:26.8      2:18.9
    2    110  Taylor Kreiss                  22           42        24:31.8      48:58.5      2:23.9
    3    107  Misbah Baig                    26           68        24:36.6    1:13:35.0      2:28.7
    4    113  Roxanne Temple                 53          121        25:33.8    1:39:08.8      3:25.9
    5    108  Jessi Gessner                  67          188        26:35.4    2:05:44.1      4:27.5
    6    109  Joslyn Gross                   83          271        28:49.6    2:34:33.6      6:41.7

Benedictine (Ill.)    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 214  Team Score (times):    2:05:58.4   Average Time: 2:51:16.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     25  Emma Roberts                    1            1        22:18.7      22:18.7      0:10.8
    2     21  Celeste Ibarra                 32           33        24:50.5      47:09.2      2:42.6
    3     28  Charlotte Youell               48           81        25:24.4    1:12:33.6      3:16.6
    4     18  Samantha Curtin                63          144        26:23.3    1:38:56.8      4:15.4
    5     22  Kaitlin Jenkins                70          214        27:01.6    2:05:58.4      4:53.8
    6     19  Samia Douedari                 73          287        27:16.2    2:33:14.6      5:08.4
    7     17  Jacqui Colon                   74          361        27:24.3    3:00:38.8      5:16.4
    8     26  Isabel Rocha                More Than  7           28:45.9    3:29:24.7      6:38.1
    9     24  Stephanie Phillips          More Than  7           29:04.6    3:58:29.3      6:56.7
   10     27  Leslie Tello                More Than  7           29:51.0    4:28:20.2      7:43.1
   11     23  Nicole Jenson               More Than  7           30:57.0    4:59:17.2      8:49.1

Judson    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 243  Team Score (times):    2:07:58.0   Average Time: 2:53:56.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    135  Chloe Burkhart                 17           17        24:21.8      24:21.8      2:13.9
    2    141  Marie Mayer                    43           60        25:10.8      49:32.6      3:03.0
    3    137  Anali Cisneros                 54          114        25:34.2    1:15:06.7      3:26.3
    4    134  Maria Alarcon                  64          178        26:24.9    1:41:31.5      4:17.0
    5    136  Fatima Chaudhry                65          243        26:26.6    2:07:58.0      4:18.7
    6    142  Rachel Mueller                 78          321        27:38.4    2:35:36.4      5:30.5
    7    139  Laysha Hernandez               85          406        29:04.7    3:04:41.0      6:56.8
    8    140  Jasmine Jackson             More Than  7           31:01.7    3:35:42.6      8:53.8

North Central (Ill.)    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 248  Team Score (times):    2:08:43.3   Average Time: 2:54:46.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    174  Allyson McLaughlin             23           23        24:32.1      24:32.1      2:24.2
    2    171  Jenna Fiore                    29           52        24:44.2      49:16.2      2:36.3
    3    172  Alexandra Ganser               60          112        25:48.8    1:15:05.0      3:40.9
    4    177  Charlieanna Salzmann           61          173        26:12.9    1:41:17.9      4:05.1
    5    170  Kathryn Ferguson               75          248        27:25.5    2:08:43.3      5:17.6
    6    175  Jenna McLaughlin               96          344        30:50.6    2:39:33.9      8:42.8

Sauk Valley CC    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 279  Team Score (times):    2:10:09.9   Average Time: 3:00:19.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    216  Haley Weidner                  25           25        24:35.8      24:35.8      2:28.0
    2    212  Mekenzie Harden                52           77        25:33.3      50:09.1      3:25.4
    3    215  Nataleigh Nugent               62          139        26:17.9    1:16:26.9      4:10.0
    4    214  Mayra Nava-Moyotl              68          207        26:35.4    1:43:02.2      4:27.5
    5    213  Maegan McCue                   72          279        27:07.8    2:10:09.9      4:59.9
    6    211  Katy Anderson                  87          366        29:38.7    2:39:48.6      7:30.9

Aurora    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 293  Team Score (times):    2:11:40.3   Average Time: 3:02:00.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     10  Jazzmine Reyes                 10           10        23:47.7      23:47.7      1:39.9
    2     16  Eyo Toe                        66           76        26:32.2      50:19.9      4:24.4
    3      9  Izenet Renteria                69          145        26:41.6    1:17:01.5      4:33.8
    4     13  Emily Samp                     71          216        27:03.4    1:44:04.9      4:55.5
    5      7  Autumn Oley                    77          293        27:35.4    2:11:40.3      5:27.6
    6     11  Yanira Robledo                 82          375        28:11.1    2:39:51.4      6:03.3
    7      8  Jennifer Popovich              89          464        29:44.3    3:09:35.7      7:36.4
    8      6  Aminah Mujahid              More Than  7           29:47.2    3:39:22.8      7:39.3
    9      4  Ari Coss                    More Than  7           29:53.1    4:09:15.9      7:45.3
   10      5  Alondra Meraz               More Than  7           30:38.6    4:39:54.5      8:30.7
   11     14  Janeth Sanchez              More Than  7           31:24.3    5:11:18.8      9:16.4
   12      2  Emma Blackmon               More Than  7           32:16.9    5:43:35.6     10:09.1

MSOE    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 382  Team Score (times):    2:18:46.5   Average Time: 3:14:53.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    163  Patricia Bray                  58           58        25:43.6      25:43.6      3:35.7
    2    162  Morgan Balog                   79          137        27:53.0      53:36.6      5:45.2
    3    168  Alexandra Maruga               80          217        28:07.0    1:21:43.6      5:59.1
    4    165  Grace Kusik                    81          298        28:10.7    1:49:54.2      6:02.8
    5    167  Jennifer Leonard               84          382        28:52.4    2:18:46.5      6:44.5
    6    166  Nancy Leon                     93          475        30:18.8    2:49:05.3      8:11.0
    7    164  Rachel Herb                   103          578        34:14.4    3:23:19.6     12:06.5

Concordia Univ. Chicago    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 393  Team Score (times):    2:29:46.2   Average Time: 3:36:12.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     78  Anna Krenz                     30           30        24:44.4      24:44.4      2:36.5
    2     75  Aletheia Grossmann             76          106        27:29.6      52:13.9      5:21.7
    3     72  Lizzy Flores                   86          192        29:28.0    1:21:41.8      7:20.1
    4     71  Leslie Espinosa               100          292        33:59.7    1:55:41.4     11:51.8
    5     82  Noemy Sotelo                  101          393        34:04.8    2:29:46.2     11:56.9
    6     70  Wdasie Ayele                  104          497        34:49.0    3:04:35.1     12:41.1

Morton College    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 460  Team Score (times):    2:31:20.4   Average Time: 3:02:00.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    155  Alicia Flores                  88           88        29:41.6      29:41.6      7:33.7
    2    159  Yahana Marquez                 91          179        30:04.4      59:45.9      7:56.6
    3    160  Monica Olivier                 92          271        30:17.0    1:30:02.9      8:09.1
    4    156  Jocelyn Garcia                 94          365        30:29.0    2:00:31.8      8:21.2
    5    154  Maria De Leon                  95          460        30:48.6    2:31:20.4      8:40.7
    6    157  Yazmin Gonzalez                98          558        33:00.7    3:04:21.0     10:52.9
    7    161  Tatyana Rhea                   99          657        33:14.6    3:37:35.6     11:06.8
    8    158  Angela Hernandez            More Than  7           35:25.6    4:13:01.2     13:17.7

Illinois Tech    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 500  Team Score (times):    2:51:55.8   Average Time: 3:42:31.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    132  Erin Nelson                    90           90        29:52.1      29:52.1      7:44.2
    2    131  Zoey Krevitz                   97          187        31:55.7    1:01:47.8      9:47.9
    3    129  Jasmine Baste                 102          289        34:13.8    1:36:01.5     12:05.9
    4    133  Madalyn Urig                  105          394        34:58.6    2:11:00.1     12:50.8
    5    130  Rosemary Johnson              106          500        40:55.7    2:51:55.8     18:47.9

DuPage    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     84  Kelly Kibler                Less Than  5           24:47.5      24:47.5      2:39.6
    2     86  Emma Seybold                Less Than  5           31:12.3      55:59.8      9:04.4

Kishwaukee College    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    143  Tania Barragan              Less Than  5           25:57.4      25:57.4      3:49.5
    2    144  Aly Moore                   Less Than  5           28:16.2      54:13.5      6:08.3
    3    145  Marylou Nunez               Less Than  5           32:02.4    1:26:15.9      9:54.6
    4    146  Karrisa Vieyra              Less Than  5           34:55.4    2:01:11.3     12:47.5

North Park    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    181  Tyanna Jones                Less Than  5           27:37.3      27:37.3      5:29.4
    2    182  Jaquelyn Mendro             Less Than  5           28:46.4      56:23.7      6:38.6
    3    178  Katerina Dague              Less Than  5           29:23.2    1:25:46.9      7:15.4
    4    184  Lucy Plunkett               Less Than  5           32:08.8    1:57:55.6     10:01.0

Rockford    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    208  Elizabeth Lisenby           Less Than  5           32:13.7      32:13.7     10:05.8
    2    209  Erin Null                   Less Than  5           51:14.5    1:23:28.1     29:06.6

Waubonsee CC    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    217  Gaby Juarez                 Less Than  5           25:23.8      25:23.8      3:15.9
    2    218  Daphne Kolody               Less Than  5           27:11.5      52:35.2      5:03.6
    3    220  Maira Weitkamp              Less Than  5           28:40.3    1:21:15.5      6:32.4
    4    219  Dani Padilla                Less Than  5           31:43.0    1:52:58.5      9:35.2

Aurora Alumni    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    486  Emily Pauli                 Less Than  5           22:07.9      22:07.9      0:00.0
    2    488  Sherry Maschemeyer          Less Than  5           25:29.7      47:37.5      3:21.8