First to the Finish

September 08, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys - Open

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 4462 Nick Falk New Trier High School 15:55.9 5:18/M fr  
2 2 4459 Tyler Ackerman New Trier High School 15:56.2 5:19/M jr  
3 3 4471 Charles Siebert New Trier High School 15:57.1 5:19/M so  
4 4 4468 Conor O'Neill New Trier High School 15:59.2 5:20/M so  
5 5 4464 Andrew Flynn New Trier High School 16:00.5 5:20/M so  
6 6 4470 Jd Shelly New Trier High School 16:06.3 5:22/M jr  
7 7 2987 Jonathan Jasso Downers Grove North 16:22.1 5:27/M jr  
8 8 4518 Sean Supan Normal University 16:22.8 5:27/M sr  
9 9 4495 Alex Hess Normal University 16:24.4 5:28/M jr  
10 10 4018 Jesse Lussier Lyons Township 16:24.5 5:28/M sr  
11 11 4034 Ryan Whelton Lyons Township 16:25.9 5:28/M fr  
12 12 3015 Karan Shetty Downers Grove North 16:26.7 5:29/M fr  
13 13 4469 Thomas Rudrud New Trier High School 16:28.7 5:29/M sr  
14 14 3702 Jack Gerami Hinsdale Central High School 16:29.2 5:30/M sr  
15 15 4026 Caden Nelson Lyons Township 16:30.7 5:30/M so  
16 16 3435 Kaleb Gucinski Fishers HS 16:31.6 5:30/M sr  
17 17 3431 Hunter Christy Fishers HS 16:32.1 5:31/M sr  
18 18 3430 Jaylen Castillo Fishers HS 16:32.1 5:31/M so  
19 19 4025 Charlie McLawhorn Lyons Township 16:33.2 5:31/M fr  
20 20 3578 Luke Kaslewicz Glenbard West 16:35.2 5:32/M so  
21 21 3703 James Giltner Hinsdale Central High School 16:35.7 5:32/M sr  
22 22 4031 Jackson Siegel Lyons Township 16:36.5 5:32/M jr  
23 23 3715 Will Ricker Hinsdale Central High School 16:37.4 5:32/M sr  
24 24 2542 Josh Newburn Batavia High School 16:42.0 5:34/M jr  
25 25 3606 Tyler Yeager Glenbard West 16:42.5 5:34/M so  
26 26 3709 Henning Ley Hinsdale Central High School 16:43.3 5:34/M so  
27 27 3707 Tom Kusak Hinsdale Central High School 16:43.5 5:34/M so  
28 28 4007 Luke Armstrong Lyons Township 16:44.0 5:35/M jr  
29 29 5604 Jack Stillmunkes Yorkville High School 16:45.4 5:35/M fr  
30 30 3442 Jonathon Roth Fishers HS 16:46.3 5:35/M so  
31 31 4700 Andrew Radulovich Plainfield North 16:46.7 5:35/M so  
32 32 2993 Myles Laffey Downers Grove North 16:47.6 5:36/M jr  
33 33 5584 Brody Ferko Yorkville High School 16:47.7 5:36/M fr  
34 34 3599 Seth Townsend Glenbard West 16:50.3 5:37/M sr  
35 35 4308 Nicholas Chaidez Minooka 16:50.3 5:37/M jr  
36 36 4498 Andy Kehias Normal University 16:51.6 5:37/M so  
37 37 2970 Eric Bican Downers Grove North 16:52.6 5:37/M jr  
38 38 3581 Ben McGrath Glenbard West 16:53.6 5:38/M so  
39 39 2540 Ryan Mansour Batavia High School 16:54.0 5:38/M so  
40 40 4027 Sam Nowak Lyons Township 16:54.2 5:38/M so  
41 41 3710 Aaron Lu Hinsdale Central High School 16:54.3 5:38/M jr  
42 42 3585 Sullivan Monteith Glenbard West 16:54.8 5:38/M fr  
43 (> 7) 4023 Michael McDermott Lyons Township 16:57.4 5:39/M so  
44 43 3590 Austin Nielsen Glenbard West 16:58.2 5:39/M fr  
45 44 2986 Vidhur Gunda Downers Grove North 16:58.3 5:39/M so  
46 45 2996 Roy Llewellyn Downers Grove North 16:58.6 5:39/M fr  
47 46 3081 Max Wascher Downers Grove South 16:59.0 5:40/M sr  
48 47 3075 Ben Skibbe Downers Grove South 17:00.0 5:40/M jr  
49 48 4307 Nathaniel Chaidez Minooka 17:00.4 5:40/M jr  
50 49 3433 Charlie Foutty Fishers HS 17:01.4 5:40/M jr  
51 50 4614 Peyton Hartman Oswego East High School 17:01.5 5:40/M jr  
52 51 3437 Matthew Leppert Fishers HS 17:02.1 5:41/M so  
53 52 4483 Cj Bruns Normal University 17:04.6 5:41/M sr  
54 53 4702 Jake Rutkowski Plainfield North 17:07.4 5:42/M jr  
55 54 5564 Nick Clever Yorkville High School 17:08.1 5:43/M fr  
56 55 4709 Tommy Tracey Plainfield North 17:08.6 5:43/M sr  
57 56 4685 Connor Al-Ashkar Plainfield North 17:08.8 5:43/M sr  
58 57 4698 Ian Morrison Plainfield North 17:09.0 5:43/M so  
59 58 4358 Jared Zacek Minooka 17:09.5 5:43/M jr  
60 59 4128 Charlie Schultz Marmion Academy 17:11.2 5:44/M so  
61 60 4067 Matt Coyle Maine South 17:12.1 5:44/M so  
62 61 4315 Mason Engler Minooka 17:12.2 5:44/M so  
63 62 5401 Huzafa Tawawalla Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 17:13.2 5:44/M sr  
64 63 4630 Kyle Small Oswego East High School 17:13.6 5:44/M jr  
65 64 2967 Chris Allen Downers Grove North 17:13.7 5:44/M so  
66 65 5388 Ethan Marshall Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 17:13.9 5:44/M fr  
67 66 3441 Matthew Roach Fishers HS 17:15.4 5:45/M so  
68 67 5110 Connor Walls Saint Ignatius College Prep 17:17.6 5:46/M so  
69 68 4124 Cormac Dietz Marmion Academy 17:18.6 5:46/M sr  
70 69 4127 Ernie Rowoldt Marmion Academy 17:19.0 5:46/M jr  
71 (> 7) 3025 Isaac Wagreich Downers Grove North 17:19.8 5:46/M jr  
72 70 3851 Jacob Petrik Kaneland HS 17:20.0 5:47/M sr  
73 (> 7) 4033 Joey Trutenko Lyons Township 17:20.4 5:47/M sr  
74 71 5108 Conroy Theo Saint Ignatius College Prep 17:20.5 5:47/M fr  
75 72 5587 Aiden Goodwin Yorkville High School 17:21.1 5:47/M so  
76 73 3975 Frank Biamonte Lockport Township 17:21.5 5:47/M so  
77 (> 7) 4022 Ben Mathis Lyons Township 17:21.6 5:47/M jr  
78 74 4497 Cameron Jain Normal University 17:21.9 5:47/M jr  
79 75 5396 Angel Solis Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 17:22.3 5:47/M fr  
80 76 5057 Moore Brian Saint Ignatius College Prep 17:23.0 5:48/M fr  
81 77 2648 Kyle Benbow Buffalo Grove High School 17:23.0 5:48/M so  
82 78 3221 Jacob Davis Edwardsville 17:23.5 5:48/M sr  
83 79 3719 Mason Steere Hinsdale Central High School 17:24.8 5:48/M jr  
84 80 5400 Robert Szivak Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 17:25.1 5:48/M jr  
85 81 2531 Brody Kmoch Batavia High School 17:25.6 5:48/M so  
86 82 5445 Aidan Lorenz Whitney Young H.S 17:25.7 5:48/M so  
87 83 2516 Matthew Ashe Batavia High School 17:26.6 5:49/M jr  
88 84 4436 Jaquin Aguilar nazareth academy 17:26.7 5:49/M fr  
89 85 5451 Daniel Murphy Whitney Young H.S 17:26.8 5:49/M so  
90 86 5458 Malachi Robinson Whitney Young H.S 17:27.1 5:49/M sr  
91 87 4509 Josh Nepomuceno Normal University 17:27.5 5:49/M sr  
92 (> 7) 3708 David Lacayo Hinsdale Central High School 17:27.6 5:49/M so  
93 88 5469 Bryce Wolf Whitney Young H.S 17:28.2 5:49/M so  
94 89 4348 Adam Shaw Minooka 17:28.9 5:49/M so  
95 90 5450 Carlos Moreno Whitney Young H.S 17:29.7 5:50/M so  
96 91 2530 Max Kirchhoff Batavia High School 17:30.6 5:50/M sr  
97 92 5390 Aidan Oster Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 17:31.2 5:50/M fr  
98 (> 7) 4011 George Daker Lyons Township 17:31.8 5:50/M so  
99 93 5533 Ben Caspari Woodstock High School 17:32.4 5:51/M fr  
100 94 4687 Ryan Casey Plainfield North 17:32.5 5:51/M so  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 95 3565 Jack Hatlestad Glenbard West 17:32.5 5:51/M fr  
102 96 3777 Andrew Ferraresi Jacobs High School 17:34.5 5:51/M so  
103 97 4625 Akshad Pai Oswego East High School 17:34.5 5:51/M jr  
104 98 5605 Nathan Summers Yorkville High School 17:35.1 5:52/M fr  
105 99 4508 Derek Nanni Normal University 17:35.4 5:52/M jr  
106 100 5471 Parker Yanez Whitney Young H.S 17:35.7 5:52/M so  
107 (> 7) 4017 Henry Lange Lyons Township 17:36.1 5:52/M jr  
108 101 5578 Jack Brucher Yorkville High School 17:36.4 5:52/M so  
109 102 5247 Carson Dempsey Triad High School 17:36.6 5:52/M fr  
110 103 3836 Blake Finn Kaneland HS 17:38.1 5:53/M sr  
111 104 4309 Cameron Cimino Minooka 17:38.5 5:53/M jr  
112 (> 7) 4029 Quinn Rivera Lyons Township 17:38.6 5:53/M fr  
113 105 3245 Colten O'Brien Edwardsville 17:39.1 5:53/M jr  
114 (> 7) 4006 Jack Alnright Lyons Township 17:39.3 5:53/M fr  
115 106 3399 Jack Rutstein Evanston Township High School 17:39.4 5:53/M jr  
116 107 3382 Giacomo Conde Evanston Township High School 17:39.5 5:53/M jr  
117 (> 7) 3559 John Dirkmaat Glenbard West 17:39.6 5:53/M jr  
118 108 5437 Jack Fleck Whitney Young H.S 17:40.0 5:53/M fr  
119 109 4123 Nick Coffman Marmion Academy 17:41.4 5:54/M so  
120 (> 7) 4019 Matt Lynch Lyons Township 17:42.1 5:54/M fr  
121 (> 7) 3592 Sean Rath Glenbard West 17:42.3 5:54/M fr  
122 110 4690 Jeremy Drag Plainfield North 17:42.4 5:54/M so  
123 111 5303 Christian Gitzinger Vernon Hills HS 17:43.8 5:54/M fr  
124 112 2547 Evan Rudek Batavia High School 17:43.9 5:54/M fr  
125 113 4125 Kyle Diverde Marmion Academy 17:46.8 5:55/M jr  
126 (< 5) 2626 Pedro Zuniga Berwyn/Cicero Morton High School 17:47.9 5:56/M sr  
127 114 4998 Alec Rebsamen Rolling Meadows High School 17:48.4 5:56/M sr  
128 115 3050 Ben Laurich Downers Grove South 17:49.1 5:56/M sr  
129 116 3088 Christian Azar Dundee Crown High School 17:49.3 5:56/M fr  
130 117 4628 David Roach Oswego East High School 17:49.3 5:56/M so  
131 118 5072 Gilbert Henry Saint Ignatius College Prep 17:50.0 5:57/M fr  
132 119 4076 Nathan Hernandez Maine South 17:50.4 5:57/M fr  
133 120 3105 Kevin Miller Dundee Crown High School 17:50.4 5:57/M fr  
134 121 4343 Jason Riley Minooka 17:50.5 5:57/M fr  
135 122 2668 Jon Olbur Buffalo Grove High School 17:50.7 5:57/M jr  
136 (> 7) 4009 Hayden Constas Lyons Township 17:51.5 5:57/M fr  
137 123 3832 Nolan Allen Kaneland HS 17:51.6 5:57/M fr  
138 (> 7) 3588 Ryan Morris Glenbard West 17:51.6 5:57/M jr  
139 124 2546 Ian Rousseau Batavia High School 17:52.0 5:57/M so  
140 125 3617 Cole Polek Grayslake Central 17:52.2 5:57/M sr  
141 (> 7) 4342 Hunter Reade Minooka 17:52.3 5:57/M so  
142 (> 7) 2521 Jonah Fallon Batavia High School 17:52.3 5:57/M fr  
143 (> 7) 4711 Connor Wells Plainfield North 17:52.4 5:57/M sr  
144 126 4623 Charlie McElyea Oswego East High School 17:53.1 5:58/M fr  
145 (> 7) 3705 Patrick Hsiao Hinsdale Central High School 17:53.2 5:58/M jr  
146 127 3072 Michael Sadowski Downers Grove South 17:53.5 5:58/M sr  
147 (> 7) 2983 Jackson Flynn Downers Grove North 17:54.7 5:58/M so  
148 128 4611 Nathan Fukutake Oswego East High School 17:56.2 5:59/M jr  
149 (> 7) 4701 Jon Richardson Plainfield North 17:56.4 5:59/M so  
150 (> 7) 4020 Teddy Lynch Lyons Township 17:56.6 5:59/M so  
151 129 5066 Connor Fitzpatrick Saint Ignatius College Prep 17:56.7 5:59/M so  
152 (> 7) 3549 Rory Campagna Glenbard West 17:57.0 5:59/M jr  
153 130 5600 Austin Popplewell Yorkville High School 17:58.1 5:59/M so  
154 (> 7) 3020 Dan Sumida Downers Grove North 17:58.4 5:59/M jr  
155 131 5381 Mohammed El Saghir Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 17:58.7 5:59/M sr  
156 (> 7) 4317 Emerson Fayman Minooka 17:58.8 5:59/M fr  
157 132 3764 Sam Albrecht Jacobs High School 17:59.7 6:00/M jr  
158 (> 7) 4712 Dylan Young Plainfield North 18:00.0 6:00/M so  
159 133 3055 Colin Meyer Downers Grove South 18:00.2 6:00/M so  
160 134 5090 Philip Lynch Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:00.5 6:00/M sr  
161 (> 7) 2552 Nathan Szuberla Batavia High School 18:00.7 6:00/M fr  
162 135 3063 Nick Novotny Downers Grove South 18:01.1 6:00/M so  
163 (> 7) 2981 Jack Flavin Downers Grove North 18:01.1 6:00/M jr  
164 136 4631 Christian Spear Oswego East High School 18:01.3 6:00/M so  
165 (> 7) 3569 Zaahi Hussaini Glenbard West 18:01.7 6:00/M fr  
166 137 3028 Luc Alvarez Downers Grove South 18:01.9 6:00/M so  
167 138 5397 Dan Sprout Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 18:02.6 6:01/M so  
168 139 4181 Sam Montalbano McHenry High School 18:02.9 6:01/M fr  
169 140 2731 Adam Caesar Cary-Grove High School 18:02.9 6:01/M jr  
170 (> 7) 5440 Mateus Jobes Whitney Young H.S 18:03.4 6:01/M jr  
171 141 3837 Charles Fitts Kaneland HS 18:03.6 6:01/M so  
172 142 4004 Michael Walkosz Lockport Township 18:04.0 6:01/M jr  
173 143 3803 Mitchell Ruffin Jacobs High School 18:04.2 6:01/M fr  
174 (> 7) 3724 Cham Yao Hinsdale Central High School 18:04.3 6:01/M jr  
175 144 3852 Christian Phillips Kaneland HS 18:04.5 6:01/M fr  
176 145 5068 Kevin Freeman Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:04.5 6:01/M so  
177 (> 7) 5393 Cameron Schiro Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 18:04.6 6:01/M sr  
178 (> 7) 3557 Andrew Dauksas Glenbard West 18:04.6 6:01/M fr  
179 146 2606 Caden McNulty Belvidere North 18:05.1 6:02/M fr  
180 147 2657 Matt Jakimovski Buffalo Grove High School 18:05.3 6:02/M sr  
181 148 5306 Joe Ian Vernon Hills HS 18:05.4 6:02/M so  
182 149 3690 Jack Schulman Highland Park High School 18:05.6 6:02/M sr  
183 (> 7) 3561 Oscar Espejel Glenbard West 18:05.6 6:02/M so  
184 (> 7) 5052 Luke Abraham Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:06.1 6:02/M jr  
185 (> 7) 3038 Colin Dunn Downers Grove South 18:07.6 6:02/M sr  
186 (< 5) 2961 Dominic Lazano Dixon High School 18:08.1 6:03/M so  
187 150 3770 Blake Buttron Jacobs High School 18:08.1 6:03/M sr  
188 (> 7) 4352 Richard Undesser IV Minooka 18:08.1 6:03/M jr  
189 151 3119 Cristian Rodriguez Dundee Crown High School 18:08.4 6:03/M so  
190 152 3613 Joshua Landau Grayslake Central 18:09.1 6:03/M so  
191 (< 5) 2964 Isaac Rollinger Dixon High School 18:10.1 6:03/M so  
192 153 3106 Conner Mogge Dundee Crown High School 18:11.0 6:04/M fr  
193 154 3094 Anthony Fernandez Dundee Crown High School 18:11.1 6:04/M fr  
194 (> 7) 3713 Andy Munoz Hinsdale Central High School 18:13.0 6:04/M so  
195 155 3621 Logan Spaulding Grayslake Central 18:13.4 6:04/M jr  
196 156 2670 Alfred Roberts Buffalo Grove High School 18:13.7 6:04/M sr  
197 157 4200 Alex Blackburn Metamora 18:14.7 6:05/M sr  
198 158 2608 James Murphy Belvidere North 18:14.8 6:05/M jr  
199 (> 7) 4691 Daniel Gaull Plainfield North 18:15.4 6:05/M so  
200 (> 7) 3057 Nick Motuelle Downers Grove South 18:15.5 6:05/M fr  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 4705 Cooper Shelton Plainfield North 18:15.8 6:05/M fr  
202 (> 7) 4319 Alexander Forster Minooka 18:16.5 6:05/M fr  
203 159 3615 Jared Nicholas Grayslake Central 18:17.2 6:06/M sr  
204 160 3670 Mason Goldstein Highland Park High School 18:17.8 6:06/M so  
205 (> 7) 3029 Sean Andrews Downers Grove South 18:17.9 6:06/M jr  
206 (> 7) 3044 Sam Hudec Downers Grove South 18:18.2 6:06/M so  
207 (> 7) 3067 Joey Puccillo Downers Grove South 18:18.6 6:06/M fr  
208 161 4178 Kade MacDonald McHenry High School 18:18.7 6:06/M so  
209 (> 7) 5376 Josh Bormann Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 18:19.0 6:06/M so  
210 (> 7) 3086 Nolan Witt Downers Grove South 18:19.1 6:06/M so  
211 (> 7) 3054 Carlos Mendez Downers Grove South 18:19.3 6:06/M jr  
212 162 3107 Daniel Montoya Dundee Crown High School 18:19.6 6:06/M so  
213 163 4839 Quinn Van Nice Riverside Brookfield 18:19.9 6:06/M so  
214 (> 7) 4510 Ryan Rice Normal University 18:20.5 6:07/M fr  
215 164 4999 Alex Sanchez Rolling Meadows High School 18:20.8 6:07/M so  
216 (> 7) 4490 Dylan Eble Normal University 18:21.0 6:07/M fr  
217 (> 7) 2519 Nicholas Debruycker Batavia High School 18:21.4 6:07/M so  
218 165 2822 Ethan Rice Champaign Centennial 18:21.6 6:07/M jr  
219 (> 7) 2526 Tyler Haworth Batavia High School 18:22.0 6:07/M fr  
220 (> 7) 3024 Jackson Travers Downers Grove North 18:22.2 6:07/M so  
221 166 3387 Solomon Green Evanston Township High School 18:22.3 6:07/M fr  
222 (> 7) 4351 Luke Talbot Minooka 18:23.2 6:08/M sr  
223 (> 7) 3035 Caleb Deboer Downers Grove South 18:23.5 6:08/M so  
224 (> 7) 4608 Louie Burgos Oswego East High School 18:23.6 6:08/M fr  
225 167 3838 Christopher Fountain Kaneland HS 18:24.1 6:08/M so  
226 (> 7) 4300 Luke Balkema Minooka 18:24.2 6:08/M so  
227 (> 7) 2985 Matt Ghanayem Downers Grove North 18:24.3 6:08/M sr  
228 (> 7) 3021 Conor Sutton Downers Grove North 18:25.4 6:08/M jr  
229 (> 7) 3579 Billy Lendabarker Glenbard West 18:25.5 6:08/M so  
230 168 5002 Carter Wachtel Rolling Meadows High School 18:26.1 6:09/M fr  
231 (> 7) 5104 Hansen Samuel Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:26.3 6:09/M fr  
232 169 2610 Zach Stegman Belvidere North 18:26.6 6:09/M fr  
233 170 5349 Jacob Minasian Washington Community High School 18:26.6 6:09/M fr  
234 (> 7) 4015 Joshua Garcia Lyons Township 18:27.0 6:09/M so  
235 171 2656 Will Hulligan Buffalo Grove High School 18:27.4 6:09/M sr  
236 172 4820 Peter Kallas Riverside Brookfield 18:27.9 6:09/M so  
237 173 5555 Clark Shulfer Woodstock High School 18:28.7 6:09/M fr  
238 174 3129 Tyler Toms Dundee Crown High School 18:29.0 6:10/M fr  
239 175 4187 Nate Rotundo McHenry High School 18:29.0 6:10/M fr  
240 (> 7) 3116 Dylan Reilly Dundee Crown High School 18:29.3 6:10/M so  
241 176 5257 Carter Reeves Triad High School 18:29.5 6:10/M fr  
242 (< 5) 4433 Caden Owens Mt. Zion 18:29.8 6:10/M jr  
243 (> 7) 5588 Josiah Gulbro Yorkville High School 18:30.1 6:10/M fr  
244 177 3393 Tomar Markovich Evanston Township High School 18:30.2 6:10/M sr  
245 178 4241 Riley Bernas Metea Valley High School 18:30.8 6:10/M jr  
246 179 5552 Andy Princer Woodstock High School 18:31.4 6:10/M sr  
247 (> 7) 2994 Collin Lally Downers Grove North 18:32.0 6:11/M so  
248 (> 7) 5568 Nick Kieffer Yorkville High School 18:32.3 6:11/M jr  
249 180 3403 George Whiting Evanston Township High School 18:32.8 6:11/M so  
250 (> 7) 2551 Kevin Silbernagel Batavia High School 18:33.2 6:11/M so  
251 181 3400 Michael Sweeney Evanston Township High School 18:33.5 6:11/M so  
252 (> 7) 4306 Andres Ceballos Minooka 18:33.6 6:11/M jr  
253 182 3392 Noah M Evanston Township High School 18:33.8 6:11/M fr  
254 183 5312 Antoni Okinczyc Vernon Hills HS 18:34.0 6:11/M sr  
255 (> 7) 4707 Suchir Sumant Plainfield North 18:34.2 6:11/M fr  
256 184 5301 Palmer David Vernon Hills HS 18:34.3 6:11/M jr  
257 (> 7) 5392 Andres Perez-Delgadillo Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 18:34.5 6:11/M fr  
258 (> 7) 4028 Robert Pawlowski Lyons Township 18:34.9 6:11/M fr  
259 185 4002 Colin Stapleton Lockport Township 18:34.9 6:11/M jr  
260 (> 7) 3093 Luis Castro Dundee Crown High School 18:35.1 6:12/M fr  
261 (> 7) 3047 Michael Joseph Downers Grove South 18:35.2 6:12/M fr  
262 (> 7) 4334 Jake Manning Minooka 18:35.3 6:12/M so  
263 (> 7) 4338 James Motsch Minooka 18:35.6 6:12/M fr  
264 186 4995 Michael O'Keeffe Rolling Meadows High School 18:35.6 6:12/M so  
265 (> 7) 5436 Paxton Ferencak Whitney Young H.S 18:35.7 6:12/M so  
266 (> 7) 4344 Ryan Rushing Minooka 18:35.9 6:12/M jr  
267 (> 7) 3008 Max Polaski Downers Grove North 18:36.0 6:12/M so  
268 (> 7) 3545 Quinn Bennett Glenbard West 18:36.5 6:12/M fr  
269 187 5634 Thomas Gil DeKalb High School 18:36.7 6:12/M jr  
270 (< 5) 4432 Jake Oelfke Mt. Zion 18:37.2 6:12/M so  
271 188 5000 Devin Santinello Rolling Meadows High School 18:37.3 6:12/M so  
272 (> 7) 4314 Ryan Drysch Minooka 18:37.4 6:12/M jr  
273 (> 7) 2978 Andrew Ellstrom Downers Grove North 18:37.7 6:12/M sr  
274 189 3843 Dalton Klingensmith Kaneland HS 18:37.9 6:12/M sr  
275 (> 7) 2538 Xander Lundblad Batavia High School 18:37.9 6:12/M jr  
276 (> 7) 2554 Nicholas Watson Batavia High School 18:38.2 6:13/M jr  
277 (> 7) 5403 Erik Wig Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 18:38.4 6:13/M so  
278 (> 7) 3001 Kyle McNally Downers Grove North 18:38.9 6:13/M fr  
279 (> 7) 5402 Jacob Tukker Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 18:39.2 6:13/M fr  
280 190 2888 Tyler Surprenant Danville High School 18:39.2 6:13/M fr  
281 191 5307 Shifrin Itamar Vernon Hills HS 18:39.5 6:13/M so  
282 (> 7) 3036 Robert Del Cotto Downers Grove South 18:39.6 6:13/M fr  
283 (< 5) 2954 Jack Boss Dixon High School 18:40.0 6:13/M so  
284 (> 7) 3018 Will Stanicek Downers Grove North 18:40.4 6:13/M so  
285 192 3810 Jack Ward Jacobs High School 18:40.7 6:13/M fr  
286 (> 7) 3850 Kyle Orczykowski Kaneland HS 18:40.9 6:13/M sr  
287 193 3899 Timothy Smith Lakes Community High School 18:40.9 6:13/M jr  
288 194 2738 Daniel Flores Cary-Grove High School 18:41.3 6:14/M sr  
289 195 2774 Nathan Guy Central (Burlington) High School 18:41.4 6:14/M so  
290 (> 7) 3390 Lucas Lapaglia Evanston Township High School 18:41.6 6:14/M jr  
291 (> 7) 5602 Hunter Reyes Yorkville High School 18:42.2 6:14/M so  
292 (> 7) 5075 Cole Hougo Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:43.1 6:14/M so  
293 196 3226 Jack Draper Edwardsville 18:43.1 6:14/M fr  
294 (> 7) 3095 Will Finucane Dundee Crown High School 18:43.2 6:14/M jr  
295 197 3984 Joel Gonzalez Lockport Township 18:44.0 6:15/M fr  
296 198 4167 Cyrus Alcala McHenry High School 18:44.5 6:15/M fr  
297 (> 7) 5579 August Bruck Yorkville High School 18:44.9 6:15/M fr  
298 199 4991 Nathan Helminski Rolling Meadows High School 18:45.2 6:15/M jr  
299 200 2613 Hayden Zaluckyj Belvidere North 18:46.0 6:15/M so  
300 201 4185 William Puls McHenry High School 18:46.0 6:15/M jr  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
301 (> 7) 3051 Vincent Llanes Downers Grove South 18:46.0 6:15/M jr  
302 202 4082 Danny Murges Maine South 18:46.2 6:15/M so  
303 (> 7) 5601 Hayden Reyes Yorkville High School 18:46.4 6:15/M fr  
304 (> 7) 3102 Inigo Kesseler Dundee Crown High School 18:46.6 6:15/M sr  
305 (> 7) 5636 Issac Ruen Evanston Township High School 18:47.1 6:16/M so  
306 203 3663 Tyler Carlson Highland Park High School 18:47.2 6:16/M so  
307 204 5539 Adrian Fernandez Woodstock High School 18:47.4 6:16/M sr  
308 (> 7) 3595 Ryan Ruoti Glenbard West 18:47.5 6:16/M fr  
309 205 3242 Ian McRae Edwardsville 18:48.3 6:16/M jr  
310 206 5546 Mason Hurless Woodstock High School 18:48.6 6:16/M sr  
311 (> 7) 5077 Dillon Hughes Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:49.0 6:16/M jr  
312 (> 7) 3391 Aryeh Leach Evanston Township High School 18:49.5 6:16/M fr  
313 (> 7) 5112 Kiley Zach Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:50.1 6:17/M fr  
314 207 3229 Oliver Ferdinand Edwardsville 18:50.7 6:17/M fr  
315 (> 7) 5056 Malcolm Bevans Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:51.2 6:17/M so  
316 208 2827 Max Dillow Champaign Central 18:51.4 6:17/M so  
317 (> 7) 5107 Schmiedeler Ted Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:51.7 6:17/M fr  
318 (> 7) 3130 Kevin Villa Dundee Crown High School 18:52.0 6:17/M so  
319 (> 7) 5379 David Chen Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 18:52.1 6:17/M sr  
320 209 2741 James Grant Cary-Grove High School 18:52.2 6:17/M fr  
321 (> 7) 3389 Rohan Kuttan Evanston Township High School 18:52.5 6:17/M so  
322 (> 7) 3122 Jake Saelens Dundee Crown High School 18:52.7 6:17/M fr  
323 210 4092 Jack Walsh Maine South 18:53.1 6:18/M jr  
324 (> 7) 4339 Ryan Nagel Minooka 18:53.1 6:18/M sr  
325 211 3992 Kyle Langellier Lockport Township 18:53.2 6:18/M jr  
326 (> 7) 5576 Tyler Black Yorkville High School 18:53.4 6:18/M jr  
327 (> 7) 4346 Amer Sehwail Minooka 18:53.5 6:18/M jr  
328 (> 7) 5386 Pat Kearney Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 18:53.6 6:18/M so  
329 (> 7) 3550 Paolo Carino Glenbard West 18:53.9 6:18/M fr  
330 212 4193 Tyler Thomas McHenry High School 18:54.0 6:18/M jr  
331 (> 7) 2998 Connor Lynch Downers Grove North 18:54.8 6:18/M fr  
332 213 3616 Justin Parmer Grayslake Central 18:55.0 6:18/M sr  
333 (> 7) 3068 Caleb Radcliff Downers Grove South 18:55.1 6:18/M jr  
334 214 3891 Jay Patel Lakes Community High School 18:55.1 6:18/M sr  
335 215 3936 Evan Schiffman Lemont High School 18:55.2 6:18/M fr  
336 216 3987 Thomas Jesse Lockport Township 18:55.4 6:18/M jr  
337 (> 7) 4030 Adam Rudofski Lyons Township 18:55.5 6:18/M so  
338 217 3890 Gavin Murrie Lakes Community High School 18:55.6 6:18/M fr  
339 218 3611 Otto Bankson Grayslake Central 18:55.8 6:18/M so  
340 (> 7) 5380 Lee Costello Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 18:55.9 6:18/M jr  
341 219 3797 Zachary Osmanski Jacobs High School 18:56.2 6:19/M fr  
342 (> 7) 3567 Patrick Hohe Glenbard West 18:56.4 6:19/M fr  
343 (> 7) 4327 John Horvat Minooka 18:56.6 6:19/M jr  
344 220 3672 Ben Gordon Highland Park High School 18:56.8 6:19/M sr  
345 (> 7) 5405 David Zdravev Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 18:56.8 6:19/M so  
346 (> 7) 4706 Nick Simpson Plainfield North 18:57.0 6:19/M fr  
347 (> 7) 2991 Quinn Kelly Downers Grove North 18:57.3 6:19/M fr  
348 221 4523 Benjamin Baumgardner Normal West 18:57.4 6:19/M jr  
349 (> 7) 4502 Michael Kirkton Normal University 18:57.6 6:19/M so  
350 (> 7) 3121 Nestor Ruiz Dundee Crown High School 18:58.0 6:19/M sr  
351 (> 7) 3587 George Morris Glenbard West 18:58.1 6:19/M fr  
352 222 4079 Niko Koupas Maine South 18:58.2 6:19/M jr  
353 223 4190 Matthew Sikora McHenry High School 18:58.8 6:19/M fr  
354 224 4387 Barak Rowell Moline High School 18:59.2 6:20/M sr  
355 225 3999 Noah Peake Lockport Township 18:59.3 6:20/M fr  
356 (> 7) 5565 Andy Cox Yorkville High School 18:59.4 6:20/M so  
357 (> 7) 3846 Parker Malone Kaneland HS 18:59.8 6:20/M so  
358 (> 7) 5076 Gavin Hougo Saint Ignatius College Prep 19:01.1 6:20/M so  
359 226 4869 Adam Gribbins Rochester 19:02.3 6:21/M fr  
360 227 5342 Tanner Hahn Washington Community High School 19:02.4 6:21/M fr  
361 (> 7) 3993 Collin Lippe Lockport Township 19:02.8 6:21/M so  
362 (> 7) 4602 Justin Allen Oswego East High School 19:03.1 6:21/M jr  
363 228 2786 Patrick Pieroni Central (Burlington) High School 19:03.5 6:21/M sr  
364 (> 7) 5463 Demari Stacker Whitney Young H.S 19:03.5 6:21/M jr  
365 (> 7) 4324 Bryce Harris Minooka 19:03.7 6:21/M so  
366 229 4249 Drew Coyle Metea Valley High School 19:04.0 6:21/M jr  
367 230 4537 Aiden Gufrink Normal West 19:04.1 6:21/M sr  
368 (> 7) 2555 Hayden Zuza Batavia High School 19:04.2 6:21/M so  
369 231 3773 Szymon Czyz Jacobs High School 19:04.2 6:21/M so  
370 (> 7) 4487 Noah Davison Normal University 19:04.4 6:21/M so  
371 (> 7) 3396 Benjamin Peters Evanston Township High School 19:05.0 6:22/M sr  
372 232 2807 Gavin Ash Champaign Centennial 19:05.8 6:22/M fr  
373 233 4956 Ian Kissick Rockford Christian 19:06.1 6:22/M so  
374 234 5340 Rocco Geisz Washington Community High School 19:06.1 6:22/M jr  
375 235 4815 Cruz Herrera Riverside Brookfield 19:06.2 6:22/M so  
376 (> 7) 3547 Jacob Blatt Glenbard West 19:06.6 6:22/M sr  
377 (> 7) 5427 Carlos Barillas Whitney Young H.S 19:07.1 6:22/M fr  
378 (> 7) 3799 Adrian Penning Jacobs High School 19:07.3 6:22/M jr  
379 236 3243 Mason Miller Edwardsville 19:07.6 6:22/M fr  
380 (> 7) 3031 Josh Atlas Downers Grove South 19:07.8 6:22/M jr  
381 237 3164 Aayush Shah Dunlap High School 19:07.9 6:22/M so  
382 238 4159 Tri Le Mather 19:08.2 6:23/M fr  
383 239 3227 Jonah Durbin Edwardsville 19:08.6 6:23/M sr  
384 (> 7) 4513 Daniel Rugutt Normal University 19:08.6 6:23/M jr  
385 240 5300 Randall Alex Vernon Hills HS 19:09.1 6:23/M jr  
386 (> 7) 3046 Joe Hyzy Downers Grove South 19:09.6 6:23/M jr  
387 (> 7) 2532 Dylan Knanishu Batavia High School 19:10.2 6:23/M so  
388 241 4541 Tommy Lehr Normal West 19:11.8 6:24/M so  
389 (> 7) 2544 Elias Ramirez Batavia High School 19:11.9 6:24/M so  
390 242 4555 Logan Saufley Normal West 19:12.3 6:24/M so  
391 (> 7) 4520 Joe Tulley Normal University 19:12.7 6:24/M jr  
392 243 4077 Jakub Iwanski Maine South 19:12.7 6:24/M fr  
393 244 2941 Zander Ward DeKalb High School 19:13.4 6:24/M fr  
394 245 5354 Max Tellefson Washington Community High School 19:13.5 6:24/M sr  
395 (> 7) 3061 Thomas Noller Downers Grove South 19:13.9 6:24/M fr  
396 246 4990 Matthew Helminski Rolling Meadows High School 19:14.5 6:25/M jr  
397 (> 7) 5098 Logan Pecht Saint Ignatius College Prep 19:14.6 6:25/M jr  
398 247 3173 Adam Welsh Dunlap High School 19:15.3 6:25/M so  
399 248 4948 Ben Capriola Rockford Christian 19:15.6 6:25/M fr  
400 249 4540 Quentin Irwin Normal West 19:16.8 6:25/M fr  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
401 (> 7) 4184 Nathaniel Puls McHenry High School 19:17.3 6:26/M so  
402 250 2817 Will Martin Champaign Centennial 19:17.4 6:26/M so  
403 (> 7) 3041 Angel Galvan Downers Grove South 19:17.6 6:26/M so  
404 251 5495 Joe Garner Willowbrook 19:18.1 6:26/M sr  
405 252 4533 Austin Feaman Normal West 19:18.2 6:26/M so  
406 (> 7) 2989 Gabe Johnson Downers Grove North 19:18.7 6:26/M fr  
407 (> 7) 4694 Nathaniel Lenning Plainfield North 19:19.0 6:26/M so  
408 253 3878 Jacob Jarvis Lakes Community High School 19:19.2 6:26/M jr  
409 (> 7) 2523 Cameron Gruel Batavia High School 19:19.4 6:26/M fr  
410 (> 7) 3034 Jordan D'Urso Downers Grove South 19:20.0 6:27/M fr  
411 254 5498 Jake Jagiello Willowbrook 19:20.2 6:27/M jr  
412 255 3618 Nathan Sanborn Grayslake Central 19:20.6 6:27/M so  
413 (> 7) 4514 Aidan Schuing Normal University 19:20.7 6:27/M so  
414 256 4965 Esteban Castanon Rockford Guilford 19:21.3 6:27/M so  
415 (> 7) 5585 Gregor Gabersek Yorkville High School 19:21.3 6:27/M so  
416 257 4842 Mickey Zamudio Riverside Brookfield 19:21.7 6:27/M so  
417 (> 7) 4003 Jonathan Sulich Lockport Township 19:21.7 6:27/M jr  
418 (> 7) 3009 Tristan Rios Downers Grove North 19:21.8 6:27/M fr  
419 258 4214 Sam Kapraun Metamora 19:22.0 6:27/M jr  
420 259 3676 Hunter Kells Highland Park High School 19:22.2 6:27/M fr  
421 260 4218 Zach Lane Metamora 19:22.3 6:27/M so  
422 261 2939 Logan Streb DeKalb High School 19:23.3 6:28/M fr  
423 (> 7) 2972 Liam Boor Downers Grove North 19:23.7 6:28/M so  
424 262 5345 Noah Johnson Washington Community High School 19:23.7 6:28/M fr  
425 263 2881 Michael Compton Danville High School 19:24.5 6:28/M fr  
426 264 3481 Ricky Chavez Geneseo High School 19:24.7 6:28/M so  
427 265 2754 Stephen Sheffel Cary-Grove High School 19:25.1 6:28/M jr  
428 (> 7) 5449 William McClendon Whitney Young H.S 19:25.7 6:28/M jr  
429 (> 7) 3766 Trevor Bailey Jacobs High School 19:25.9 6:28/M fr  
430 266 5010 David Junio Romeoville High School 19:26.0 6:29/M jr  
431 (> 7) 3135 Lucas Ziegler Dundee Crown High School 19:26.1 6:29/M jr  
432 (> 7) 4617 Jerod Kaku Oswego East High School 19:26.3 6:29/M fr  
433 (> 7) 3012 Will Ruddy Downers Grove North 19:27.2 6:29/M fr  
434 267 3895 Ben Schneiderheinze Lakes Community High School 19:27.9 6:29/M so  
435 (> 7) 3256 Hunter Sitke Edwardsville 19:28.1 6:29/M sr  
436 (> 7) 3240 Trevor McGeehan Edwardsville 19:28.5 6:29/M fr  
437 268 3928 Joe Kibbon Lemont High School 19:28.9 6:29/M so  
438 (> 7) 4515 Tom Scott Normal University 19:29.2 6:30/M jr  
439 269 3209 Daniel Vangunten East Peoria Community High School 19:29.5 6:30/M sr  
440 270 3181 Elijah Bohnstengel East Moline United 19:30.2 6:30/M jr  
441 (> 7) 2969 Jack Benge Downers Grove North 19:30.3 6:30/M fr  
442 271 4195 Bowie Adams Metamora 19:30.4 6:30/M so  
443 272 3179 Rashid Adam East Moline United 19:30.4 6:30/M jr  
444 273 4368 Aidan Fowler Moline High School 19:30.5 6:30/M so  
445 (> 7) 4323 Robert Hajduk Minooka 19:31.5 6:30/M fr  
446 (> 7) 4605 Brady Benoit Oswego East High School 19:31.6 6:30/M fr  
447 (> 7) 5387 Samyang Madrecha Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 19:32.4 6:31/M sr  
448 (> 7) 3260 Will Voss Edwardsville 19:32.6 6:31/M fr  
449 (> 7) 3131 Sebastian Waz Dundee Crown High School 19:33.1 6:31/M so  
450 274 4373 Zach Hemmen Moline High School 19:34.2 6:31/M fr  
451 275 2600 Solomon Foley Belvidere North 19:34.4 6:31/M so  
452 276 3675 Ari Kaden Highland Park High School 19:34.7 6:31/M so  
453 (> 7) 4329 Nickolas Jordan Minooka 19:35.6 6:32/M sr  
454 277 4203 Connor Colantoni Metamora 19:36.0 6:32/M fr  
455 (> 7) 3582 Malcolm Mehr Glenbard West 19:36.4 6:32/M sr  
456 (> 7) 3237 Drew Law Edwardsville 19:36.8 6:32/M so  
457 278 5559 Quinn Thornton Woodstock High School 19:36.8 6:32/M sr  
458 279 5182 Andrew Ivarson Sterling High School 19:36.8 6:32/M sr  
459 280 4081 Antonio Mora Maine South 19:38.0 6:33/M jr  
460 281 4959 Ethan Walsh Rockford Christian 19:38.3 6:33/M fr  
461 282 5329 Noah Anske Washington Community High School 19:38.4 6:33/M jr  
462 (> 7) 5433 Jeremy Cho Whitney Young H.S 19:38.6 6:33/M jr  
463 (> 7) 3258 Tim Tossey Edwardsville 19:38.8 6:33/M fr  
464 (> 7) 4062 Armando Alvarado Maine South 19:38.8 6:33/M jr  
465 (> 7) 2997 Matt Lupescu Downers Grove North 19:39.5 6:33/M so  
466 283 5561 Nick Weber Woodstock High School 19:40.4 6:33/M jr  
467 284 2917 Connor Donohue DeKalb High School 19:40.9 6:33/M fr  
468 (> 7) 3110 Martin Nowak Dundee Crown High School 19:40.9 6:33/M so  
469 (> 7) 4171 Griffin Heft McHenry High School 19:41.1 6:34/M fr  
470 (> 7) 3263 Patrick Welch Edwardsville 19:41.4 6:34/M so  
471 (> 7) 4302 Josh Beck Minooka 19:41.7 6:34/M so  
472 (> 7) 5531 Ben Baker Woodstock High School 19:41.9 6:34/M fr  
473 (> 7) 4337 Kaden McManus Minooka 19:42.0 6:34/M so  
474 285 4196 Derek Ayers Metamora 19:42.1 6:34/M sr  
475 286 4199 Brad Billerbeck Metamora 19:42.5 6:34/M so  
476 287 3685 John-Henry Ohlwein Highland Park High School 19:42.7 6:34/M jr  
477 (> 7) 3218 Jackson Borden Edwardsville 19:42.7 6:34/M jr  
478 288 3484 Luke Henkhaus Geneseo High School 19:43.7 6:34/M jr  
479 (> 7) 3118 Enrique Rivas Dundee Crown High School 19:44.2 6:35/M so  
480 (> 7) 3602 Daniel Wright Glenbard West 19:44.2 6:35/M so  
481 (> 7) 4201 Nathan Bucci Metamora 19:44.3 6:35/M jr  
482 (> 7) 4177 Gavin Lobbins McHenry High School 19:45.6 6:35/M jr  
483 (> 7) 4703 Matt Schmauderer Plainfield North 19:45.6 6:35/M fr  
484 289 3499 Will Sammons Geneseo High School 19:46.2 6:35/M jr  
485 (> 7) 3114 Alex Petinaux Dundee Crown High School 19:46.2 6:35/M fr  
486 (> 7) 4205 Chase Ehlers Metamora 19:46.3 6:35/M fr  
487 290 2464 Logan Phillips Antioch High School 19:47.2 6:36/M so  
488 291 3908 Ronan Hussar Latin School of Chicago 19:47.3 6:36/M fr  
489 (> 7) 4189 Andrew Schwartz McHenry High School 19:47.5 6:36/M jr  
490 (> 7) 3247 Josh Perry Edwardsville 19:47.5 6:36/M sr  
491 (> 7) 3053 Zachary McGrath Downers Grove South 19:47.6 6:36/M so  
492 (> 7) 4482 Jace Bovee Normal University 19:47.9 6:36/M fr  
493 292 3493 Bode Neff Geneseo High School 19:48.0 6:36/M fr  
494 293 3141 Caleb Coleman Dunlap High School 19:48.0 6:36/M jr  
495 294 4535 William Frey Normal West 19:48.1 6:36/M fr  
496 (> 7) 4313 Ozzie Doumanian Minooka 19:48.2 6:36/M jr  
497 (> 7) 3778 Reid Hinthorne Jacobs High School 19:48.3 6:36/M fr  
498 295 3488 Kyle Lievens Geneseo High School 19:48.9 6:36/M fr  
499 296 4386 Tyler Petersen Moline High School 19:49.4 6:36/M so  
500 297 3160 Kevin Qu Dunlap High School 19:50.2 6:37/M fr  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
501 (> 7) 2988 Craig Johnson Downers Grove North 19:50.3 6:37/M fr  
502 298 4922 Samson Shukuru Rock Island High School 19:51.1 6:37/M so  
503 (> 7) 4207 David Fitzgibbons Metamora 19:51.1 6:37/M so  
504 299 4834 Andrew Reyes Riverside Brookfield 19:51.2 6:37/M sr  
505 (> 7) 3564 Tyler Halden Glenbard West 19:51.3 6:37/M fr  
506 (> 7) 5060 Gleysher Declan Saint Ignatius College Prep 19:51.6 6:37/M fr  
507 300 4370 Austin Garmon Moline High School 19:51.6 6:37/M so  
508 (> 7) 5562 Alex Wickersheim Woodstock High School 19:52.0 6:37/M fr  
509 301 5351 Gavin Schroeder Washington Community High School 19:52.6 6:37/M so  
510 (> 7) 3540 Niklas Anderson Glenbard West 19:53.1 6:38/M so  
511 302 4811 Michael Escobar Riverside Brookfield 19:53.3 6:38/M sr  
512 303 4266 Vishnu Krishnan Metea Valley High School 19:53.6 6:38/M so  
513 304 2772 Kyle Farmer Central (Burlington) High School 19:53.6 6:38/M fr  
514 305 3285 Zak Owens Elmwood Park High School 19:53.9 6:38/M jr  
515 306 5258 Zach Rose Triad High School 19:54.2 6:38/M sr  
516 (> 7) 4213 Nathanael Jones Metamora 19:54.7 6:38/M sr  
517 (> 7) 4545 Caleb Morse Normal West 19:55.0 6:38/M so  
518 307 2882 David Enjambre Danville High School 19:55.1 6:38/M jr  
519 308 3152 Nathan Hu Dunlap High School 19:55.1 6:38/M fr  
520 (> 7) 4312 Aidan Delarosa Minooka 19:56.0 6:39/M fr  
521 (< 5) 4933 Alexander Duke Rockford Boylan Catholic High School 19:57.1 6:39/M so  
522 (> 7) 4226 Brady Schroff Metamora 19:57.6 6:39/M so  
523 (> 7) 3112 Jesse Ortega Dundee Crown High School 19:57.7 6:39/M jr  
524 309 2824 Gunveer Singh Champaign Centennial 19:57.8 6:39/M fr  
525 (> 7) 4350 Nicolas Strange Minooka 19:58.9 6:39/M fr  
526 (> 7) 4310 Jack Cunningham Minooka 19:59.1 6:40/M so  
527 310 5508 Damian Rocha Willowbrook 20:00.0 6:40/M fr  
528 (> 7) 3030 David Arlt Downers Grove South 20:00.1 6:40/M jr  
529 311 2740 Zach Gast Cary-Grove High School 20:01.5 6:40/M fr  
530 (> 7) 2518 Milan Dave Batavia High School 20:01.8 6:40/M jr  
531 (> 7) 3241 Mason McKinney Edwardsville 20:02.1 6:41/M so  
532 312 2788 Evan Schmidt Central (Burlington) High School 20:02.1 6:41/M jr  
533 313 4868 Aiden Garland-Sutter Rochester 20:02.2 6:41/M fr  
534 314 3937 Grahm Schuth Lemont High School 20:02.3 6:41/M fr  
535 315 3939 Andrew Tilly Lemont High School 20:02.5 6:41/M fr  
536 316 2729 Jose Briseno Cary-Grove High School 20:03.1 6:41/M fr  
537 317 4950 Tony Chen Rockford Christian 20:03.8 6:41/M fr  
538 (> 7) 4318 Xavier Fernandez Minooka 20:03.8 6:41/M so  
539 (> 7) 3039 Patrick Dunn Downers Grove South 20:04.0 6:41/M fr  
540 (> 7) 4087 Franky Smeriglio Maine South 20:04.5 6:41/M jr  
541 (> 7) 3254 Adam Sarabia Edwardsville 20:04.9 6:41/M jr  
542 (> 7) 3538 Patrick Adduci Glenbard West 20:05.2 6:42/M fr  
543 (> 7) 5084 Harrison Kamradt Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:05.9 6:42/M jr  
544 (> 7) 4331 Aidan Kozlowski Minooka 20:06.0 6:42/M so  
545 (> 7) 4357 Elam Yost Minooka 20:06.5 6:42/M sr  
546 (> 7) 4356 Nate Wolcott Minooka 20:07.3 6:42/M jr  
547 (> 7) 5100 Christian Pultz Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:07.7 6:42/M jr  
548 (> 7) 3662 Noah Canel Highland Park High School 20:08.4 6:43/M sr  
549 (> 7) 4332 Jordan Kush Minooka 20:08.4 6:43/M so  
550 (> 7) 3575 Kyle Jorgensen Glenbard West 20:08.7 6:43/M so  
551 318 4260 Micah Ho Metea Valley High School 20:09.0 6:43/M jr  
552 319 5021 Justin Vollmuth Romeoville High School 20:09.3 6:43/M sr  
553 320 2782 Patrick Mayfield Central (Burlington) High School 20:09.8 6:43/M sr  
554 321 3270 Uriel Delgado Elmwood Park High School 20:11.0 6:44/M fr  
555 (> 7) 2982 Michael Flavin Downers Grove North 20:11.1 6:44/M so  
556 (> 7) 4072 Will Fehrman Maine South 20:11.2 6:44/M fr  
557 322 5015 Danny Loza Romeoville High School 20:11.2 6:44/M jr  
558 323 5008 Andres Gracia Romeoville High School 20:11.3 6:44/M fr  
559 (> 7) 5081 Thomas Johnson Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:12.4 6:44/M so  
560 (> 7) 5550 Evan Neuhart Woodstock High School 20:12.5 6:44/M fr  
561 (> 7) 3045 Axel Huerta Downers Grove South 20:13.2 6:44/M so  
562 324 2889 Ashton Thompson Danville High School 20:13.2 6:44/M jr  
563 (> 7) 4172 Joe Hissem McHenry High School 20:13.9 6:44/M fr  
564 325 5505 Jake Murray Willowbrook 20:14.0 6:45/M so  
565 (> 7) 5095 Kiley Nick Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:14.6 6:45/M fr  
566 326 2448 Jeff Adamczyk Antioch High School 20:15.2 6:45/M sr  
567 (> 7) 3790 Elijah Marszalek Jacobs High School 20:15.2 6:45/M fr  
568 327 3157 Nishith Naik Dunlap High School 20:15.7 6:45/M fr  
569 (> 7) 3544 Henry Bayert Glenbard West 20:15.7 6:45/M fr  
570 328 5179 Isaac Halverson Sterling High School 20:16.0 6:45/M fr  
571 329 3502 Luke Sebastian Geneseo High School 20:16.6 6:45/M sr  
572 (> 7) 4626 Creighton Patterson Oswego East High School 20:16.9 6:45/M fr  
573 330 3148 Isaiah Hamann Dunlap High School 20:17.3 6:46/M fr  
574 331 3869 Matthew Espinosa Lakes Community High School 20:17.3 6:46/M sr  
575 (> 7) 3066 Ryan Perry Downers Grove South 20:17.4 6:46/M fr  
576 (> 7) 4521 Brode Wall Normal University 20:17.7 6:46/M jr  
577 332 3754 Brock Neeley Jacksonville High School 20:18.0 6:46/M so  
578 (> 7) 4627 Justin Rickenbaugh Oswego East High School 20:18.4 6:46/M fr  
579 333 4398 Keegan Anderson Morton High School 20:18.5 6:46/M fr  
580 (> 7) 4340 Ryan Patino Minooka 20:18.9 6:46/M fr  
581 (> 7) 5549 David Kruse Woodstock High School 20:19.1 6:46/M sr  
582 (> 7) 4198 Kyle Barker Metamora 20:19.1 6:46/M jr  
583 334 3277 Omar Gomez Elmwood Park High School 20:19.5 6:46/M so  
584 335 3926 Zackary Freitag Lemont High School 20:19.8 6:46/M jr  
585 336 2770 Aaron Erb Central (Burlington) High School 20:20.0 6:47/M so  
586 337 4367 Tristan Edwards Moline High School 20:20.0 6:47/M jr  
587 338 3193 Noah Van Damme East Moline United 20:20.7 6:47/M fr  
588 (> 7) 5062 Michel Domenella Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:21.6 6:47/M sr  
589 (> 7) 5053 Meyers Aj Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:22.0 6:47/M fr  
590 (> 7) 4552 Carter Pomis Normal West 20:22.0 6:47/M fr  
591 (> 7) 3264 Trevor Welsh Edwardsville 20:22.3 6:47/M jr  
592 (> 7) 3215 Anthony Babb Edwardsville 20:22.4 6:47/M so  
593 339 2757 Otto Skelley Cary-Grove High School 20:23.1 6:48/M sr  
594 340 3214 Sam Williams East Peoria Community High School 20:23.4 6:48/M sr  
595 341 4413 Connor Mulkey Morton High School 20:23.6 6:48/M sr  
596 342 4881 Mark Naumovich Rochester 20:24.1 6:48/M fr  
597 343 4879 Ryan McClintock Rochester 20:24.5 6:48/M jr  
598 (> 7) 3988 John Kajmowicz Lockport Township 20:24.8 6:48/M fr  
599 344 4882 Jaden Rilying Rochester 20:24.9 6:48/M fr  
600 (> 7) 2760 Ryan Starkey Cary-Grove High School 20:24.9 6:48/M jr  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
601 345 2783 Logan Metcalfe Central (Burlington) High School 20:25.2 6:48/M sr  
602 (> 7) 3855 Evan Scherden Kaneland HS 20:25.4 6:48/M fr  
603 346 2451 Jack Bay Antioch High School 20:25.5 6:48/M jr  
604 347 4914 Mason Love Rock Island High School 20:26.2 6:49/M so  
605 (> 7) 4506 Collin McCormick Normal University 20:26.5 6:49/M so  
606 (> 7) 2543 Anders Nyland Batavia High School 20:26.8 6:49/M fr  
607 348 5252 Grahm Johnson Triad High School 20:27.0 6:49/M fr  
608 (> 7) 3108 Gabriel Montoya Dundee Crown High School 20:27.1 6:49/M so  
609 (> 7) 5101 Benjamin Rewers Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:27.8 6:49/M so  
610 (> 7) 2790 Ryan Shafer Central (Burlington) High School 20:27.8 6:49/M jr  
611 (> 7) 2739 Dominic Garrard Cary-Grove High School 20:28.3 6:49/M fr  
612 (> 7) 5434 Andrew Eylsee Whitney Young H.S 20:28.4 6:49/M so  
613 (> 7) 4215 Will Kapraun Metamora 20:29.2 6:50/M fr  
614 (> 7) 3174 Mark Worsley Dunlap High School 20:29.8 6:50/M so  
615 349 4404 Carter Dennison Morton High School 20:30.1 6:50/M fr  
616 350 5185 Karter Kenney Sterling High School 20:30.5 6:50/M sr  
617 351 2472 Walker Winkler Antioch High School 20:30.8 6:50/M so  
618 (> 7) 5547 Reid Kenyon Woodstock High School 20:30.9 6:50/M so  
619 352 4818 Victor Janusz Riverside Brookfield 20:31.1 6:50/M fr  
620 (> 7) 4838 Alex Thomas Riverside Brookfield 20:31.4 6:50/M jr  
621 (> 7) 3840 William Huber Kaneland HS 20:32.0 6:51/M so  
622 (> 7) 2968 Jacob Baldwim Downers Grove North 20:32.1 6:51/M fr  
623 (> 7) 2761 Peter Wallis Cary-Grove High School 20:32.3 6:51/M so  
624 (> 7) 3090 George Boutot Dundee Crown High School 20:32.4 6:51/M jr  
625 353 2455 Jack Holston Antioch High School 20:32.5 6:51/M jr  
626 354 3272 Alejandro Fernandez Elmwood Park High School 20:32.6 6:51/M jr  
627 (> 7) 5341 Scott Gilles Washington Community High School 20:32.7 6:51/M fr  
628 (> 7) 3082 Erik Wathier Downers Grove South 20:33.8 6:51/M jr  
629 (> 7) 5346 Jace Kellenberger Washington Community High School 20:34.2 6:51/M so  
630 355 3190 Elijah Reyes East Moline United 20:34.7 6:51/M sr  
631 356 3757 Carlos Rubin De Celis Jacksonville High School 20:34.8 6:51/M jr  
632 (> 7) 4480 Freddy Armstrong Normal University 20:35.3 6:52/M fr  
633 (> 7) 3691 Alejandro Seiden Highland Park High School 20:35.4 6:52/M fr  
634 357 2921 Dorian Gonzalez DeKalb High School 20:35.9 6:52/M sr  
635 (> 7) 5468 Joshua Wildermuth Whitney Young H.S 20:36.0 6:52/M fr  
636 (> 7) 5538 Juan Escutia Woodstock High School 20:36.3 6:52/M jr  
637 (> 7) 3159 Will Pressler Dunlap High School 20:36.3 6:52/M so  
638 (> 7) 3140 Connor Cleeton Dunlap High School 20:36.7 6:52/M fr  
639 (> 7) 3401 Maximilian Van Mieghem Evanston Township High School 20:36.9 6:52/M sr  
640 358 4360 Mohtadi Ali Moline High School 20:37.3 6:52/M sr  
641 (> 7) 3539 Danny Ahern Glenbard West 20:37.5 6:52/M so  
642 359 4419 Miles Wuthrich Morton High School 20:37.9 6:52/M fr  
643 (> 7) 3859 Jack Webster Kaneland HS 20:38.5 6:53/M jr  
644 360 4243 Owen Bosworth Metea Valley High School 20:38.9 6:53/M fr  
645 (> 7) 3807 Jesse Then Jacobs High School 20:39.1 6:53/M jr  
646 (> 7) 2767 Carl Cassata Central (Burlington) High School 20:39.1 6:53/M fr  
647 361 4258 Dhanush Gopalakrishnan Metea Valley High School 20:39.3 6:53/M so  
648 (> 7) 4560 Jacob Tomera Normal West 20:39.8 6:53/M sr  
649 (> 7) 3811 Brandon Zaragoza Jacobs High School 20:39.8 6:53/M so  
650 (> 7) 3049 Zachary Krauter Downers Grove South 20:40.2 6:53/M jr  
651 (> 7) 3792 Will Melgosa Jacobs High School 20:40.2 6:53/M so  
652 (> 7) 2541 Aaron Moore Batavia High School 20:40.4 6:53/M so  
653 362 4267 Benjamin Lamsma Metea Valley High School 20:40.5 6:53/M fr  
654 363 4876 Alan Lauterbach Rochester 20:40.6 6:53/M so  
655 (> 7) 3806 Nick Spiro Jacobs High School 20:40.9 6:53/M sr  
656 364 5259 Dylan Tiernen Triad High School 20:41.1 6:54/M fr  
657 365 5260 Ted Tiernen Triad High School 20:41.5 6:54/M sr  
658 366 3476 Ky Ariano Geneseo High School 20:41.6 6:54/M jr  
659 (> 7) 3980 Brian Capdeville Lockport Township 20:42.0 6:54/M fr  
660 (> 7) 4524 Kyle Belkowski Normal West 20:42.5 6:54/M so  
661 367 3180 Josh Allen East Moline United 20:42.8 6:54/M fr  
662 (> 7) 3492 Hayes Murphy Geneseo High School 20:43.2 6:54/M jr  
663 (> 7) 4479 Evan Anderson Normal University 20:43.5 6:54/M jr  
664 (> 7) 5460 Omar Saleh Whitney Young H.S 20:43.7 6:54/M fr  
665 (> 7) 4086 Izaac Shank Maine South 20:44.0 6:55/M so  
666 (> 7) 3225 Will Dimitroff Edwardsville 20:45.0 6:55/M so  
667 368 4908 Mason Detert Rock Island High School 20:45.1 6:55/M so  
668 369 4652 Duncan Perry Ottawa (Twp) High School 20:45.1 6:55/M fr  
669 (> 7) 3556 Jacob Crosby Glenbard West 20:45.2 6:55/M fr  
670 (> 7) 4349 Josh Stevenson Minooka 20:45.9 6:55/M so  
671 (> 7) 4836 Ty Skalnik Riverside Brookfield 20:46.8 6:55/M jr  
672 (> 7) 4826 Ethan Miller Riverside Brookfield 20:46.9 6:55/M so  
673 (> 7) 5551 Gavin Nielsen Woodstock High School 20:47.3 6:56/M fr  
674 370 4967 Leo Debruler Rockford Guilford 20:47.7 6:56/M fr  
675 (> 7) 3000 Parker Matheu Downers Grove North 20:48.0 6:56/M jr  
676 (> 7) 4539 Dontae Harris Normal West 20:48.3 6:56/M jr  
677 (> 7) 2995 Noah Lamantia Downers Grove North 20:48.5 6:56/M so  
678 371 3763 Jacob Wyman Jacksonville High School 20:48.5 6:56/M fr  
679 372 2813 Lucas Hoewing Champaign Centennial 20:48.6 6:56/M fr  
680 (> 7) 3165 Kurt Snowden Dunlap High School 20:49.1 6:56/M jr  
681 (> 7) 4554 Brendan Saathoff Normal West 20:49.4 6:56/M sr  
682 (> 7) 5534 Brandon Crenshaw Woodstock High School 20:49.4 6:56/M fr  
683 (> 7) 5470 Ryan Wong Whitney Young H.S 20:50.1 6:57/M so  
684 (> 7) 4379 Steven Klumb Moline High School 20:50.4 6:57/M jr  
685 (> 7) 4829 Marcus Pelzek Riverside Brookfield 20:51.4 6:57/M fr  
686 373 4913 Jonathan Knuth Rock Island High School 20:51.8 6:57/M so  
687 (> 7) 4220 Andrew Miller Metamora 20:51.9 6:57/M jr  
688 (> 7) 5094 Lasusa Michael Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:52.7 6:57/M so  
689 374 3885 David Migas Lakes Community High School 20:53.2 6:58/M fr  
690 375 4925 Luke Vandewalle Rock Island High School 20:53.6 6:58/M fr  
691 376 5013 Dariel Lopez Romeoville High School 20:53.8 6:58/M sr  
692 (> 7) 4692 Ajahmoy Guthrie Plainfield North 20:53.8 6:58/M jr  
693 (> 7) 2536 Brandon Liao Batavia High School 20:53.8 6:58/M fr  
694 (> 7) 3058 Chris Neumann Downers Grove South 20:53.8 6:58/M fr  
695 377 4408 Ben Himmel Morton High School 20:54.7 6:58/M fr  
696 (> 7) 3230 Zach Gibbs Edwardsville 20:54.7 6:58/M so  
697 (> 7) 2785 Ben Peterson Central (Burlington) High School 20:55.4 6:58/M fr  
698 378 2878 Aaron Allen Danville High School 20:55.8 6:58/M jr  
699 (> 7) 2775 Jonah Hamell Central (Burlington) High School 20:55.8 6:58/M fr  
700 (> 7) 4378 Adam Klumb Moline High School 20:55.8 6:58/M jr  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
701 (> 7) 3897 Jayson Seiflow Lakes Community High School 20:55.9 6:58/M so  
702 (> 7) 4557 Justin Smith Normal West 20:56.4 6:59/M so  
703 (> 7) 5063 Aidan Dorn Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:56.9 6:59/M so  
704 (> 7) 2524 Alex Gruener Batavia High School 20:57.9 6:59/M jr  
705 (> 7) 3856 Trevor Sussland Kaneland HS 20:58.0 6:59/M so  
706 (> 7) 2550 Nathan Schulhof Batavia High School 20:58.8 6:59/M jr  
707 (> 7) 3882 Adrian Kupiec Lakes Community High School 20:59.5 7:00/M so  
708 (> 7) 3006 Chase Neulner Downers Grove North 20:59.8 7:00/M fr  
709 (> 7) 3805 Jackson Schmitt-Vallejo Jacobs High School 21:00.1 7:00/M so  
710 (> 7) 3781 Zaid Iqbal Jacobs High School 21:00.3 7:00/M jr  
711 (> 7) 3784 Mason Kolehmain Jacobs High School 21:00.7 7:00/M fr  
712 (> 7) 4374 Chance Hummel Moline High School 21:01.0 7:00/M sr  
713 (> 7) 5586 Nicholas Gerakaris Yorkville High School 21:02.0 7:01/M jr  
714 (> 7) 5338 Jared Flessner Washington Community High School 21:02.4 7:01/M fr  
715 (> 7) 5598 Matt Page Yorkville High School 21:02.6 7:01/M fr  
716 379 2933 Liam Pitney DeKalb High School 21:02.6 7:01/M sr  
717 380 4957 Jon Jon Laskonis Rockford Christian 21:02.8 7:01/M so  
718 (> 7) 3546 David Billings Glenbard West 21:03.2 7:01/M so  
719 381 5006 Nathan Florendo Romeoville High School 21:03.4 7:01/M fr  
720 (> 7) 3771 Zach Cardoza Jacobs High School 21:04.1 7:01/M so  
721 (< 5) 2846 Luca Carcasi Charleston High School 21:04.2 7:01/M fr  
722 382 5019 Zaid Rodriguez Romeoville High School 21:04.6 7:01/M fr  
723 (> 7) 4542 Matthew Lizakowski Normal West 21:05.2 7:02/M jr  
724 (> 7) 4335 Brodie Martin Minooka 21:05.2 7:02/M so  
725 (> 7) 4355 Andrew Witte Minooka 21:05.5 7:02/M so  
726 383 4148 Heikki Espinoza Mather 21:05.5 7:02/M fr  
727 (> 7) 3976 Joshua Boyd Lockport Township 21:05.9 7:02/M jr  
728 (> 7) 5383 Cameron Garayev Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 21:05.9 7:02/M jr  
729 384 4864 Blake Charles Rochester 21:06.0 7:02/M so  
730 385 3291 Anthony Wernsing Elmwood Park High School 21:06.4 7:02/M so  
731 386 3904 Sam Cutinho Latin School of Chicago 21:06.7 7:02/M fr  
732 (> 7) 5557 Daniel Tecuanapa Woodstock High School 21:07.2 7:02/M fr  
733 387 5242 Logan Abbett Triad High School 21:07.4 7:02/M sr  
734 (> 7) 4494 Connor Herbert Normal University 21:07.6 7:02/M so  
735 (> 7) 4385 Owen Perry Moline High School 21:08.0 7:03/M fr  
736 (> 7) 2768 Mitchell Cigrand Central (Burlington) High School 21:08.1 7:03/M jr  
737 388 4947 Oliver Buckner Rockford Christian 21:08.2 7:03/M so  
738 (> 7) 4274 Abyan Moiz Metea Valley High School 21:08.4 7:03/M so  
739 (> 7) 4175 Nolan Krumsee McHenry High School 21:08.9 7:03/M jr  
740 (> 7) 4292 Dmitry Yurchanka Metea Valley High School 21:08.9 7:03/M so  
741 (> 7) 3222 Tyler Deets Edwardsville 21:09.1 7:03/M so  
742 (> 7) 4321 Jacob Fuhrman Minooka 21:09.5 7:03/M fr  
743 389 5489 Raymond Brisbois Willowbrook 21:10.7 7:03/M jr  
744 390 2924 Matt Jerousek DeKalb High School 21:11.4 7:04/M so  
745 (> 7) 3780 Zaki Husain Jacobs High School 21:12.3 7:04/M so  
746 391 2466 Joey Pyles Antioch High School 21:12.5 7:04/M jr  
747 392 2834 Titus Kyles Champaign Central 21:13.0 7:04/M fr  
748 (> 7) 3665 Kevin Cruz Highland Park High School 21:13.2 7:04/M jr  
749 (> 7) 3128 Roberto Teran Dundee Crown High School 21:13.8 7:04/M fr  
750 (> 7) 3478 Tanner Burgett Geneseo High School 21:13.9 7:04/M so  
751 (> 7) 2936 Robert Ray DeKalb High School 21:14.1 7:05/M so  
752 (> 7) 3078 Matthew Straus Downers Grove South 21:14.3 7:05/M sr  
753 (> 7) 4886 Bryson Taylor Rochester 21:14.5 7:05/M sr  
754 (> 7) 3835 Dominic Fiedler Kaneland HS 21:15.3 7:05/M fr  
755 (> 7) 5535 Quentin Crown Woodstock High School 21:16.1 7:05/M so  
756 (> 7) 4325 Anthony Harrison Minooka 21:16.2 7:05/M fr  
757 (> 7) 4363 Nolan Cassini Moline High School 21:16.7 7:05/M fr  
758 393 4921 Nihae Shee Rock Island High School 21:16.9 7:05/M so  
759 394 2573 Andrew Mann BBCHS 21:17.4 7:06/M fr  
760 (> 7) 3178 George Zhou Dunlap High School 21:18.0 7:06/M fr  
761 (> 7) 4806 John Chmura Riverside Brookfield 21:18.2 7:06/M fr  
762 395 3905 Charlie Gray Latin School of Chicago 21:18.4 7:06/M fr  
763 (> 7) 3153 Nico Kolettis Dunlap High School 21:18.7 7:06/M so  
764 (> 7) 5337 William Doty Washington Community High School 21:18.8 7:06/M sr  
765 (> 7) 3664 Jack Casey Highland Park High School 21:19.0 7:06/M sr  
766 (> 7) 2791 James Sohn Central (Burlington) High School 21:19.6 7:06/M jr  
767 (> 7) 4805 Paul Centorcelli Riverside Brookfield 21:19.8 7:06/M jr  
768 (> 7) 4503 Nick Leonard Normal University 21:20.2 7:07/M fr  
769 396 3280 Gabe Kasp Elmwood Park High School 21:20.6 7:07/M jr  
770 397 2457 Kaleb Kotlow Antioch High School 21:20.7 7:07/M jr  
771 (> 7) 4219 Alex Lovin Metamora 21:21.4 7:07/M so  
772 (> 7) 3231 Bobby Glisson Edwardsville 21:21.5 7:07/M fr  
773 (> 7) 2743 Carson Hendrey Cary-Grove High School 21:21.5 7:07/M so  
774 398 4403 Andy Delacruz Morton High School 21:22.0 7:07/M so  
775 (> 7) 4486 Ben Davison Normal University 21:22.1 7:07/M fr  
776 (> 7) 4526 Grayson Bittner Normal West 21:22.6 7:07/M jr  
777 399 3275 George Gauthier Elmwood Park High School 21:23.9 7:08/M fr  
778 (> 7) 4276 Haricharan Musunuri Metea Valley High School 21:24.7 7:08/M fr  
779 (> 7) 3866 Cade Empen Lakes Community High School 21:25.1 7:08/M so  
780 (> 7) 5548 Matt Keyzer Woodstock High School 21:26.3 7:09/M fr  
781 (> 7) 3059 Thewlis Nguyen Downers Grove South 21:27.1 7:09/M jr  
782 (> 7) 4529 Cade Crader Normal West 21:27.4 7:09/M so  
783 (< 5) 4942 Aaron Spanier Rockford Boylan Catholic High School 21:27.7 7:09/M jr  
784 400 2379 Daniel Alvarez Addison Trail 21:28.5 7:09/M so  
785 (> 7) 5082 Daniel Justic Saint Ignatius College Prep 21:28.7 7:09/M so  
786 (> 7) 4559 Ethan Taylor Normal West 21:29.0 7:10/M fr  
787 (> 7) 2534 Steven Koif Batavia High School 21:29.4 7:10/M jr  
788 (> 7) 3139 Jeremy Blye Dunlap High School 21:30.3 7:10/M jr  
789 (> 7) 4546 Noah Moss Normal West 21:30.3 7:10/M so  
790 (> 7) 3111 Lance Olsen Dundee Crown High School 21:31.8 7:10/M jr  
791 (> 7) 4316 Tyler Falls Minooka 21:31.9 7:10/M jr  
792 401 5172 Conner Bland Sterling High School 21:32.2 7:11/M sr  
793 (< 5) 4935 Zachary Haney Rockford Boylan Catholic High School 21:32.4 7:11/M so  
794 (> 7) 3870 Liam Faustino Lakes Community High School 21:33.9 7:11/M jr  
795 (> 7) 3888 Colin Monge Lakes Community High School 21:34.6 7:11/M so  
796 (> 7) 3573 Nathan Janninck Glenbard West 21:35.2 7:12/M fr  
797 402 3198 Seth Bollinger East Peoria Community High School 21:35.5 7:12/M fr  
798 (> 7) 3171 Ryan Vandewiele Dunlap High School 21:36.2 7:12/M so  
799 403 5512 Justin Williams Willowbrook 21:36.3 7:12/M jr  
800 (> 7) 3017 Grant Sioukas Downers Grove North 21:37.3 7:12/M so  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
801 (> 7) 3809 Erik Tomson Jacobs High School 21:39.3 7:13/M so  
802 (> 7) 4612 Stefano Garcia Oswego East High School 21:40.4 7:13/M sr  
803 (> 7) 4247 Christian Cast Metea Valley High School 21:40.6 7:13/M so  
804 404 2808 Antonio Buchanan Champaign Centennial 21:42.5 7:14/M sr  
805 (> 7) 3767 Mitchell Barrett Jacobs High School 21:42.8 7:14/M sr  
806 (> 7) 4530 Gavin Cunningham Normal West 21:43.3 7:14/M jr  
807 405 5195 Brayden Veriede Sterling High School 21:43.4 7:14/M fr  
808 (> 7) 3033 Jacob Curulewski Downers Grove South 21:43.8 7:14/M fr  
809 (> 7) 4492 Noah Giganti Normal University 21:44.2 7:15/M fr  
810 (> 7) 4183 Rocky Piehl McHenry High School 21:44.4 7:15/M fr  
811 (> 7) 4504 Tyler Livingston Normal University 21:44.5 7:15/M jr  
812 (> 7) 3554 Lei Chen Glenbard West 21:44.7 7:15/M so  
813 (> 7) 3671 Jack Gonzalez Highland Park High School 21:45.1 7:15/M sr  
814 (> 7) 3887 Lawson Miller Lakes Community High School 21:45.6 7:15/M fr  
815 (> 7) 3267 Julian Davila Elmwood Park High School 21:45.8 7:15/M jr  
816 406 3918 Evan Sill Latin School of Chicago 21:46.3 7:15/M fr  
817 (> 7) 4366 Alex Dudek Moline High School 21:46.7 7:15/M fr  
818 (> 7) 2932 Charles Parker DeKalb High School 21:47.2 7:16/M sr  
819 (< 5) 3535 Orion Miller Glenbard South 21:47.6 7:16/M jr  
820 407 5509 Mike Stout Willowbrook 21:47.8 7:16/M so  
821 (> 7) 5093 Christopher Meyers Saint Ignatius College Prep 21:47.9 7:16/M so  
822 (> 7) 3147 Ethan Guidry Dunlap High School 21:48.1 7:16/M so  
823 (> 7) 2752 Andrew Roth Cary-Grove High School 21:48.7 7:16/M fr  
824 (> 7) 4814 Aj Herrera Riverside Brookfield 21:49.3 7:16/M jr  
825 (> 7) 4830 Ben Perry Riverside Brookfield 21:49.6 7:16/M so  
826 (> 7) 2528 Connor Keiken Batavia High School 21:50.0 7:17/M sr  
827 (> 7) 4242 Lucas Black Metea Valley High School 21:50.2 7:17/M fr  
828 408 2835 Jimmy Le Champaign Central 21:51.1 7:17/M fr  
829 (> 7) 3584 Owen Mirka Glenbard West 21:52.5 7:17/M so  
830 (> 7) 3548 James Brokos Glenbard West 21:53.3 7:18/M jr  
831 409 4924 Roland Ullrick Rock Island High School 21:53.7 7:18/M fr  
832 (> 7) 3892 Ramon Perez Lakes Community High School 21:54.1 7:18/M fr  
833 (> 7) 3889 Jacob Mueller Lakes Community High School 21:54.8 7:18/M so  
834 (> 7) 2755 Liam Simons Cary-Grove High School 21:55.9 7:18/M fr  
835 (> 7) 4192 Dustin Thielsen McHenry High School 21:56.3 7:19/M fr  
836 (> 7) 4538 Kepi Guither Normal West 21:56.7 7:19/M fr  
837 (> 7) 4622 Payton McCullum Oswego East High School 21:57.7 7:19/M fr  
838 410 2407 John Taci Addison Trail 21:57.7 7:19/M fr  
839 (> 7) 2979 Syed Farhan Downers Grove North 21:57.9 7:19/M so  
840 (> 7) 3833 David Brazee Kaneland HS 21:58.0 7:19/M so  
841 (> 7) 5331 Austin Bennett Washington Community High School 21:58.3 7:19/M so  
842 (> 7) 4369 Edwin Garcia Moline High School 21:59.5 7:20/M so  
843 411 5213 Miguel Pantoja Streator High School 22:00.1 7:20/M jr  
844 (> 7) 2465 Kole Powers Antioch High School 22:01.1 7:20/M jr  
845 (> 7) 3005 Kyle Murray Downers Grove North 22:01.4 7:20/M sr  
846 (> 7) 4268 Erik Litwicki Metea Valley High School 22:01.6 7:20/M so  
847 (> 7) 4501 Evan King Normal University 22:01.9 7:20/M so  
848 (> 7) 3239 Brednan Maddox Edwardsville 22:02.4 7:21/M fr  
849 (> 7) 3571 Alec Jaburek Glenbard West 22:02.7 7:21/M so  
850 (> 7) 3271 Johnny Diaz Elmwood Park High School 22:05.0 7:22/M jr  
851 (> 7) 4610 Cameron Evans Oswego East High School 22:05.5 7:22/M fr  
852 (< 5) 4939 Neil Michalek Rockford Boylan Catholic High School 22:06.0 7:22/M fr  
853 (> 7) 5443 Richard Kim Whitney Young H.S 22:06.4 7:22/M fr  
854 412 4156 Ahmed Hussain Mather 22:06.7 7:22/M fr  
855 (> 7) 3871 Daniel Gfesser Lakes Community High School 22:07.3 7:22/M so  
856 (> 7) 3150 Jameson Harper Dunlap High School 22:07.5 7:22/M fr  
857 413 2400 Dip Patel Addison Trail 22:10.4 7:23/M sr  
858 414 2577 Alex Sample BBCHS 22:11.1 7:24/M jr  
859 (> 7) 3144 Nic Fauth Dunlap High School 22:11.6 7:24/M so  
860 (> 7) 3146 Alex Griffin Dunlap High School 22:11.7 7:24/M jr  
861 (> 7) 3098 Tyler Gray Dundee Crown High School 22:11.9 7:24/M fr  
862 (> 7) 4827 Ryan Miller Riverside Brookfield 22:11.9 7:24/M fr  
863 (< 5) 3534 Emmett Micklo Glenbard South 22:12.1 7:24/M jr  
864 (> 7) 5106 Ortega Steven Saint Ignatius College Prep 22:12.7 7:24/M fr  
865 (> 7) 5079 Valentine Jacobi Saint Ignatius College Prep 22:13.9 7:24/M jr  
866 (> 7) 4094 Emilio Zires Maine South 22:14.5 7:25/M fr  
867 415 5190 Owen Maxwell Sterling High School 22:14.9 7:25/M fr  
868 (> 7) 4874 Clark Hofstrand Rochester 22:15.3 7:25/M so  
869 416 2388 Oscar Domingez Addison Trail 22:15.5 7:25/M sr  
870 (> 7) 3782 Jj Kaketsis Jacobs High School 22:17.3 7:26/M fr  
871 417 2580 Isaiah Swilley BBCHS 22:17.3 7:26/M so  
872 418 5188 Kevin Lemus Sterling High School 22:17.6 7:26/M jr  
873 (> 7) 5442 Ryder Kern Whitney Young H.S 22:17.8 7:26/M fr  
874 419 3192 Ray Rogers East Moline United 22:18.7 7:26/M sr  
875 (> 7) 3117 Chris Reza Dundee Crown High School 22:19.7 7:26/M sr  
876 (< 5) 2848 Nicholas Hawk Charleston High School 22:20.1 7:27/M fr  
877 420 3752 Nick Hester Jacksonville High School 22:20.2 7:27/M jr  
878 (< 5) 4430 Bobby Kraus Mt. Zion 22:21.3 7:27/M jr  
879 421 5218 Kevin Ridge Streator High School 22:22.3 7:27/M so  
880 (> 7) 3235 Ethan Hershberger Edwardsville 22:22.4 7:27/M fr  
881 422 4407 Nick Gryl Morton High School 22:22.9 7:27/M so  
882 (> 7) 4556 Tyler Scott Normal West 22:24.8 7:28/M so  
883 (> 7) 4825 Ray Medina Riverside Brookfield 22:25.7 7:28/M fr  
884 423 4974 Brody Larson Rockford Guilford 22:26.2 7:29/M fr  
885 (< 5) 2856 Mason Peterson Charleston High School 22:26.4 7:29/M fr  
886 424 4144 Justin Aves Mather 22:26.6 7:29/M jr  
887 (> 7) 4287 Max Schotz Metea Valley High School 22:26.9 7:29/M so  
888 (> 7) 3785 Lyzander Lara Jacobs High School 22:27.3 7:29/M so  
889 (> 7) 3217 Charlie Belobrajdic Edwardsville 22:27.6 7:29/M jr  
890 425 3902 Peter Cahillane Latin School of Chicago 22:27.9 7:29/M fr  
891 (> 7) 4273 Nicholas Mika Metea Valley High School 22:28.3 7:29/M so  
892 (> 7) 4809 Wyatt Dosik Riverside Brookfield 22:29.2 7:30/M fr  
893 (> 7) 5632 Roberto Cordero DeKalb High School 22:30.0 7:30/M so  
894 (> 7) 5014 Victor Lopez Romeoville High School 22:30.1 7:30/M fr  
895 (> 7) 4080 Jack McInerney Maine South 22:31.4 7:30/M fr  
896 426 3182 Aydin Copas East Moline United 22:33.6 7:31/M so  
897 (> 7) 4887 Adam Transue Rochester 22:35.2 7:32/M fr  
898 (> 7) 4865 Caleb Cross Rochester 22:36.2 7:32/M fr  
899 427 5207 Wilinski Josh Streator High School 22:36.2 7:32/M so  
900 (> 7) 3026 Arda Acik Downers Grove South 22:36.5 7:32/M fr  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
901 (> 7) 5244 Robert Bittle Triad High School 22:37.1 7:32/M fr  
902 (> 7) 4179 Carlos Martinez McHenry High School 22:37.6 7:32/M fr  
903 428 2814 Charles Hong Champaign Centennial 22:38.8 7:33/M so  
904 429 5215 Kevin Parr Streator High School 22:39.1 7:33/M so  
905 (> 7) 3862 Mitchell Cappel Lakes Community High School 22:39.4 7:33/M fr  
906 (> 7) 3262 Alex Welch Edwardsville 22:39.6 7:33/M sr  
907 (> 7) 5054 Gegax Alexander Saint Ignatius College Prep 22:40.7 7:33/M so  
908 (> 7) 3873 Ethan Goode Lakes Community High School 22:40.7 7:33/M so  
909 430 3755 Venz Oberg Jacksonville High School 22:41.0 7:34/M so  
910 (> 7) 5594 Daniel Konopelski Yorkville High School 22:42.4 7:34/M so  
911 (> 7) 2777 Dean Kaliakmanis Central (Burlington) High School 22:43.3 7:34/M fr  
912 431 3749 Steven Doss Jacksonville High School 22:43.5 7:34/M fr  
913 432 3212 Ash Westbrook East Peoria Community High School 22:44.2 7:35/M fr  
914 (> 7) 4230 Nick Tiezzi Metamora 22:44.3 7:35/M so  
915 (> 7) 3974 Ryan Bennett Lockport Township 22:45.4 7:35/M so  
916 (> 7) 3552 Sam Casas Glenbard West 22:45.5 7:35/M fr  
917 (> 7) 4807 Cormac Coen Riverside Brookfield 22:45.6 7:35/M jr  
918 (> 7) 4547 Joey Natoli Normal West 22:45.8 7:35/M jr  
919 (> 7) 3854 Jazper Rovinsky Kaneland HS 22:46.1 7:35/M fr  
920 (> 7) 3092 Emiliano Canga-Arguelles Dundee Crown High School 22:47.1 7:36/M fr  
921 (> 7) 4489 Henry Earnest Normal University 22:48.3 7:36/M fr  
922 (> 7) 3070 Luke Reeg Downers Grove South 22:48.3 7:36/M fr  
923 (> 7) 3881 Drew Knuettel Lakes Community High School 22:48.7 7:36/M so  
924 (> 7) 4507 Carlos Morn-Toro Normal University 22:49.2 7:36/M jr  
925 (> 7) 3490 Will McClevain Geneseo High School 22:50.2 7:37/M jr  
926 (> 7) 3137 Ryan Bishop Dunlap High School 22:51.1 7:37/M fr  
927 (> 7) 5071 Peter Haleas Saint Ignatius College Prep 22:51.3 7:37/M sr  
928 (> 7) 3692 Ethan Sharobeem Highland Park High School 22:52.2 7:37/M fr  
929 (> 7) 4512 Sam Rubin Normal University 22:53.3 7:38/M jr  
930 433 2832 Henry Johnson Champaign Central 22:53.6 7:38/M sr  
931 (> 7) 3134 Bryce Wolfe Dundee Crown High School 22:54.0 7:38/M fr  
932 434 2561 Chandler Cox BBCHS 22:54.2 7:38/M so  
933 (> 7) 3486 Jacob Jorgensen Geneseo High School 22:55.4 7:38/M jr  
934 (> 7) 3658 Nick Aguirre Highland Park High School 22:56.0 7:39/M fr  
935 (> 7) 5180 Dylan Howard Sterling High School 22:57.8 7:39/M fr  
936 435 2408 Ulysses Valdez Addison Trail 22:58.2 7:39/M so  
937 (> 7) 4291 Harry Watson-Hill Metea Valley High School 22:59.5 7:40/M jr  
938 (> 7) 3292 Joe Wynd Elmwood Park High School 22:59.8 7:40/M fr  
939 (> 7) 5196 Kadin Wolf Sterling High School 23:00.8 7:40/M sr  
940 (> 7) 2793 Josh Troy Central (Burlington) High School 23:01.2 7:40/M sr  
941 (> 7) 4822 Emelio Lopez Riverside Brookfield 23:01.3 7:40/M fr  
942 436 2559 David Chen BBCHS 23:01.6 7:40/M jr  
943 437 2569 Logan Harrington BBCHS 23:01.6 7:40/M sr  
944 (> 7) 4415 Luke Stidman Morton High School 23:02.5 7:41/M sr  
945 (> 7) 3002 Tushar Mitra Downers Grove North 23:03.4 7:41/M jr  
946 (> 7) 4609 Ronan Corneulius Oswego East High School 23:04.8 7:41/M fr  
947 438 5210 Trevor Mitts Streator High School 23:05.2 7:42/M fr  
948 439 4651 Dominic Nero Ottawa (Twp) High School 23:05.6 7:42/M fr  
949 (> 7) 3244 Eddie Noonan Edwardsville 23:07.7 7:42/M fr  
950 (> 7) 4412 Zach Mihelic Morton High School 23:08.6 7:43/M jr  
951 440 4641 Kaedon Cronkright Ottawa (Twp) High School 23:09.1 7:43/M sr  
952 (> 7) 3126 David Soh Dundee Crown High School 23:09.8 7:43/M so  
953 (> 7) 4923 Nay Moo Soe Rock Island High School 23:10.0 7:43/M so  
954 (> 7) 4613 Khoa Ha Oswego East High School 23:10.4 7:43/M fr  
955 (> 7) 5064 Severo Enriquez Saint Ignatius College Prep 23:11.1 7:44/M so  
956 (> 7) 3080 Pavlo Vovk Downers Grove South 23:11.3 7:44/M jr  
957 441 4153 Wyatt Greenwood Mather 23:12.3 7:44/M fr  
958 (> 7) 4401 Ben Dar Morton High School 23:13.8 7:44/M fr  
959 (> 7) 4912 Isaiah Horice Rock Island High School 23:15.2 7:45/M fr  
960 (> 7) 3168 Ryley Unruh Dunlap High School 23:16.0 7:45/M fr  
961 (> 7) 3188 Josh Mottet East Moline United 23:17.1 7:46/M fr  
962 (> 7) 4499 Ian Kelly Normal University 23:17.6 7:46/M fr  
963 (> 7) 3115 Frank Redisi Dundee Crown High School 23:17.9 7:46/M so  
964 (> 7) 3170 Mark Vandewiele Dunlap High School 23:18.2 7:46/M so  
965 (> 7) 5504 Zayd Mujahid Willowbrook 23:18.4 7:46/M sr  
966 (> 7) 4304 Evan Bihler Minooka 23:20.6 7:47/M sr  
967 (> 7) 3184 Dylan Karenke East Moline United 23:20.9 7:47/M fr  
968 (> 7) 5395 Noah Smith Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 23:23.0 7:48/M fr  
969 442 4647 Drew Hood Ottawa (Twp) High School 23:23.1 7:48/M so  
970 (> 7) 3162 Max Roberts Dunlap High School 23:25.0 7:48/M fr  
971 (> 7) 4549 Garrick Phelps Normal West 23:25.8 7:48/M jr  
972 (> 7) 4333 Gavin Lovell Minooka 23:26.8 7:49/M fr  
973 (> 7) 5459 Armaan Sahni Whitney Young H.S 23:27.9 7:49/M fr  
974 (> 7) 4917 Hser Moo Rock Island High School 23:30.2 7:50/M so  
975 (> 7) 3169 Zac Van Hoorebeke Dunlap High School 23:30.7 7:50/M fr  
976 (> 7) 5339 Caleb Frost Washington Community High School 23:32.6 7:51/M fr  
977 (> 7) 2929 Jamari Newell DeKalb High School 23:33.3 7:51/M so  
978 (< 5) 3527 Martin Gonzalez Glenbard South 23:34.3 7:51/M jr  
979 (> 7) 2449 Keno Barba Antioch High School 23:43.7 7:54/M fr  
980 (> 7) 4516 Michael Story Normal University 23:47.5 7:56/M jr  
981 (> 7) 3884 Riley Menges Lakes Community High School 23:48.5 7:56/M sr  
982 (> 7) 3894 Jackson Sayre Lakes Community High School 23:50.6 7:57/M fr  
983 443 4442 Christian Gonzalez nazareth academy 23:50.9 7:57/M jr  
984 444 2382 Austin Barges Addison Trail 23:50.9 7:57/M so  
985 (> 7) 5577 Brody Brant Yorkville High School 23:51.4 7:57/M fr  
986 (> 7) 3089 Jackson Bending Dundee Crown High School 23:52.6 7:57/M fr  
987 445 3203 Brett Lambrich East Peoria Community High School 23:53.4 7:58/M sr  
988 (> 7) 5553 Seth Rowe Woodstock High School 23:54.1 7:58/M fr  
989 (> 7) 2758 Quentin Skelly Cary-Grove High School 23:54.9 7:58/M so  
990 (> 7) 5086 Novy Leo Saint Ignatius College Prep 23:55.2 7:58/M fr  
991 (> 7) 3693 Kevin Weinberg Highland Park High School 23:55.2 7:58/M so  
992 446 3213 Dorian Wike East Peoria Community High School 23:55.8 7:58/M fr  
993 447 3751 Will Gibson Jacksonville High School 23:56.8 7:59/M jr  
994 448 4160 Sunny Li Mather 23:57.6 7:59/M sr  
995 (> 7) 3154 Sahil Kubor Dunlap High School 23:57.9 7:59/M fr  
996 (> 7) 2934 Aidan Powers DeKalb High School 23:59.3 8:00/M jr  
997 (> 7) 5018 Cade Racine Romeoville High School 24:00.4 8:00/M fr  
998 (> 7) 2737 Jacob Felix Cary-Grove High School 24:00.7 8:00/M so  
999 (> 7) 4816 Felix Jacquat Riverside Brookfield 24:01.0 8:00/M fr  
1000 (> 7) 2787 Kyle Rash Central (Burlington) High School 24:01.9 8:00/M fr  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1001 449 5212 Aldair Moreno Streator High School 24:05.0 8:02/M jr  
1002 (> 7) 3875 Ian Halterman Lakes Community High School 24:08.7 8:03/M so  
1003 (> 7) 3273 Brandon Fitch Elmwood Park High School 24:10.8 8:03/M fr  
1004 (> 7) 3027 Tayfun Acik Downers Grove South 24:14.7 8:05/M jr  
1005 450 2392 Diego Lopez Addison Trail 24:17.3 8:06/M so  
1006 (> 7) 3288 Anthony Schiller Elmwood Park High School 24:17.4 8:06/M fr  
1007 (> 7) 4927 Jacob Voigt Rock Island High School 24:19.5 8:06/M so  
1008 (> 7) 5371 Isaac Alschitz Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 24:20.0 8:07/M fr  
1009 (> 7) 3863 Ethan Carr Lakes Community High School 24:24.6 8:08/M fr  
1010 (> 7) 4389 Alex Wandrey Moline High School 24:25.7 8:08/M so  
1011 (< 5) 2963 Anthony Pyse Dixon High School 24:27.4 8:09/M sr  
1012 451 4953 Golden Ge Rockford Christian 24:28.1 8:09/M so  
1013 (> 7) 3669 Avery Garcia Highland Park High School 24:29.7 8:10/M fr  
1014 (> 7) 5191 Scott McPhillips Sterling High School 24:29.7 8:10/M fr  
1015 452 2572 Kyle Lovell BBCHS 24:31.5 8:10/M so  
1016 (> 7) 3695 Ted Zinoz Highland Park High School 24:32.5 8:11/M fr  
1017 (> 7) 3798 Megh Patel Jacobs High School 24:32.5 8:11/M fr  
1018 (> 7) 3783 Andrew Kania Jacobs High School 24:33.6 8:11/M jr  
1019 (> 7) 3558 Zain Dhatwani Glenbard West 24:34.7 8:11/M so  
1020 (> 7) 3776 Logan Farley Jacobs High School 24:36.1 8:12/M fr  
1021 (> 7) 3123 Edgar Sandoval Dundee Crown High School 24:37.0 8:12/M fr  
1022 (> 7) 4632 Kyle Suess Oswego East High School 24:38.8 8:13/M so  
1023 (> 7) 3163 Parker Scott Dunlap High School 24:38.9 8:13/M so  
1024 (> 7) 3879 Thomas Joyner Lakes Community High School 24:39.8 8:13/M so  
1025 (> 7) 4562 Luke Varela Normal West 24:39.9 8:13/M so  
1026 (> 7) 2470 Eddy Tindell Antioch High School 24:40.6 8:13/M fr  
1027 (> 7) 4073 Aidan Gaughan Maine South 24:44.0 8:15/M fr  
1028 (> 7) 2473 Alex Wisdom Antioch High School 24:44.3 8:15/M fr  
1029 (> 7) 5633 Jackson Dumas DeKalb High School 24:44.7 8:15/M so  
1030 (> 7) 5334 Jaxon Bradburn Washington Community High School 24:45.4 8:15/M fr  
1031 453 4440 Hong Chen nazareth academy 24:46.9 8:15/M so  
1032 (> 7) 4564 Josiah Wilcoski Normal West 24:47.3 8:16/M sr  
1033 (> 7) 2766 Luke Ballantyne Central (Burlington) High School 24:48.6 8:16/M fr  
1034 (> 7) 4511 Ethan Rubin Normal University 24:56.6 8:19/M fr  
1035 (> 7) 3125 Evan Schmitt Dundee Crown High School 24:59.8 8:20/M so  
1036 (> 7) 4093 Aaron Ward Maine South 24:59.9 8:20/M so  
1037 (> 7) 3124 Nathan Scanlan Dundee Crown High School 25:01.9 8:20/M so  
1038 (< 5) 2845 Dylan Brooks Charleston High School 25:03.1 8:21/M sr  
1039 (> 7) 2560 Carson Chisum BBCHS 25:07.8 8:22/M so  
1040 454 3199 Koby Connell East Peoria Community High School 25:08.6 8:23/M fr  
1041 455 2838 Marco Rodriquez Champaign Central 25:10.6 8:23/M fr  
1042 (> 7) 5353 Caden Sutherland Washington Community High School 25:16.5 8:25/M fr  
1043 (> 7) 3996 Colin O'Hare Lockport Township 25:20.2 8:27/M fr  
1044 456 4445 Justin Lesauski nazareth academy 25:22.3 8:27/M jr  
1045 (> 7) 2393 Ezekiel Lopez Addison Trail 25:23.0 8:28/M so  
1046 (> 7) 2402 Rodrigo Perales Addison Trail 25:26.1 8:29/M sr  
1047 (> 7) 3808 Kyle Thurber Jacobs High School 25:32.1 8:31/M sr  
1048 (> 7) 2384 Morri Bernardo Addison Trail 25:34.5 8:31/M fr  
1049 457 4453 Kevin Parham nazareth academy 25:36.1 8:32/M fr  
1050 (< 5) 3529 Chris Jechke Glenbard South 25:37.2 8:32/M fr  
1051 (> 7) 3281 Jesus Morales Elmwood Park High School 25:37.8 8:32/M fr  
1052 (> 7) 4206 Eric Fike Metamora 25:38.0 8:33/M so  
1053 (> 7) 4239 Max Berglind Metea Valley High School 25:53.0 8:38/M fr  
1054 458 4643 Ian Decker Ottawa (Twp) High School 25:58.7 8:39/M fr  
1055 (> 7) 3177 Stone Zhang Dunlap High School 26:00.3 8:40/M jr  
1056 (> 7) 4621 Chad Martin Oswego East High School 26:03.9 8:41/M fr  
1057 459 4975 Nick Rich Rockford Guilford 26:08.7 8:43/M fr  
1058 (> 7) 4840 Chris Walden Riverside Brookfield 26:14.5 8:45/M fr  
1059 (> 7) 4091 William Von Staats Maine South 26:17.1 8:46/M fr  
1060 (> 7) 3289 Hector Torres Elmwood Park High School 26:18.0 8:46/M so  
1061 (> 7) 4561 Ethan Varela Normal West 26:18.1 8:46/M sr  
1062 (> 7) 3286 Angel Ponce Elmwood Park High School 26:26.8 8:49/M sr  
1063 (> 7) 3605 Jackson Wyrick Glenbard West 26:28.3 8:49/M fr  
1064 460 4147 Luis Delgado Mather 26:33.0 8:51/M so  
1065 (> 7) 3091 Thomas Budney Dundee Crown High School 26:37.5 8:52/M fr  
1066 (> 7) 3269 Gabriel De La Mora Elmwood Park High School 26:38.9 8:53/M fr  
1067 (> 7) 3283 Gio Nere Elmwood Park High School 26:41.0 8:54/M jr  
1068 (> 7) 4824 Dan Mantel Riverside Brookfield 26:48.3 8:56/M fr  
1069 (> 7) 3795 Zain Mustafa Jacobs High School 26:49.9 8:56/M so  
1070 (> 7) 3087 Carlos Aguire Dundee Crown High School 26:58.8 8:59/M sr  
1071 (> 7) 4485 Henry Chen Normal University 27:07.3 9:02/M fr  
1072 (> 7) 3475 Simon Anderson Geneseo High School 27:26.6 9:09/M fr  
1073 (> 7) 3477 Jason Blick Geneseo High School 27:37.5 9:12/M fr  
1074 461 5211 Michael Montiel Streator High School 27:47.2 9:16/M fr  
1075 (> 7) 5206 Alessandro Deleon Streator High School 27:50.0 9:17/M jr  
1076 (> 7) 3268 Brian Daza Elmwood Park High School 27:50.9 9:17/M fr  
1077 (> 7) 4919 Brian Reed Rock Island High School 27:52.4 9:17/M fr  
1078 (> 7) 5465 Alec Thomas Whitney Young H.S 27:53.2 9:18/M sr  
1079 (> 7) 4090 Kevin Thavis Maine South 27:57.6 9:19/M fr  
1080 (> 7) 3858 Casey Walters Kaneland HS 28:09.0 9:23/M fr  
1081 462 2837 Divit Patel Champaign Central 28:36.5 9:32/M so  
1082 (> 7) 4872 Jordan Hicks Rochester 28:58.5 9:39/M so  
1083 (> 7) 4164 Isaiah Samaniuk Mather 29:19.4 9:46/M fr  
1084 (> 7) 3265 Emilio Barajas Elmwood Park High School 29:19.5 9:46/M fr  
1085 (> 7) 2578 Ayden Schroeder BBCHS 29:21.5 9:47/M fr  
1086 (> 7) 4069 Max Dietlin Maine South 29:46.0 9:55/M fr  
1087 (> 7) 5456 Tyler Reed Whitney Young H.S 30:28.3 10:09/M fr  
1088 463 4962 Mason Boyd Rockford Guilford 31:05.3 10:22/M fr  
1089 (> 7) 3279 Adrian Hernandez Elmwood Park High School 31:39.0 10:33/M fr  
1090 464 4447 Ethan Nelson nazareth academy 31:48.4 10:36/M fr  
1091 (> 7) 3274 Alex Garcia Elmwood Park High School 31:54.8 10:38/M fr  
1092 (> 7) 4399 Colin Blair Morton High School 31:57.1 10:39/M sr  
1093 (> 7) 4163 Nathan Quach Mather 32:18.3 10:46/M fr  
1094 (> 7) 2792 Liam Tallman Central (Burlington) High School 32:21.4 10:47/M fr