Central Middle School Meet

September 04, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

All Runners


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

    1      1    866  Alexia Pecora         Belvidere Central                       14:59.7  7:30/M    8 
    2      2    482  Brianna Domaleczny    Central Middle School                   15:40.6  7:50/M  7th 
    3      3    851  Morgan Bailey         Belvidere Central                       15:43.8  7:52/M    6 
    4      4    490  Braedyn Kim           Central Middle School                   15:47.3  7:54/M  7th 
    5      5    494  Teagan O'Connor       Central Middle School                   15:47.7  7:54/M  8th 
    6      6    485  Vanessa Farmer        Central Middle School                   15:48.0  7:54/M  7th 
    7      7    489  Corryn Kester         Central Middle School                   15:59.1  8:00/M  7th 
    8      8    449  Emma Pierson          Belvidere South Middle School           16:00.5  8:00/M  6th 
    9      9    433  Nina Fiore            Belvidere South Middle School           16:00.5  8:00/M  7th 
   10     10    434  Ericka Flores         Belvidere South Middle School           16:23.4  8:12/M  8th 
   11     11    424  Briseida Aceituno     Belvidere South Middle School           16:27.9  8:14/M  7th 
   12     12    498  Morgan Schmidt        Central Middle School                   16:40.7  8:20/M  8th 
   13     13    478  Abigail Burke         Central Middle School                   16:41.4  8:21/M  6th 
   14     14    854  Geisell Casis         Belvidere Central                       16:45.1  8:23/M    7 
   15  (> 7)    479  Rylee Butler          Central Middle School                   17:04.8  8:32/M  7th 
   16  (> 7)    480  Julia Copre           Central Middle School                   17:25.3  8:43/M  8th 
   17     15    859  Gabriella Herrera     Belvidere Central                       17:37.9  8:49/M    7 
   18     16    855  Macy Chism            Belvidere Central                       17:40.2  8:50/M    6 
   19     17    452  Ella Scimeca          Belvidere South Middle School           17:57.1  8:59/M  8th 
   20  (> 7)    492  Mia Masciopinto       Central Middle School                   18:44.4  9:22/M  6th 
   21  (> 7)    493  Marina Metallo        Central Middle School                   18:44.8  9:22/M  6th 
   22     18    843  Rowan Kunzer          Marengo Middle School                   18:52.2  9:26/M  5th 
   23     19    841  Regan Heimsoth        Marengo Middle School                   18:52.4  9:26/M  5th 
   24     20    842  Audrey Klaassens      Marengo Middle School                   18:54.7  9:27/M  5th 
   25     21    427  Kayla Beaudet         Belvidere South Middle School           18:54.8  9:27/M  6th 
   26     22    871  Brianna Young         Belvidere Central                       18:58.0  9:29/M    6 
   27     23    425  Ava Armstrong         Belvidere South Middle School           19:00.5  9:30/M  7th 
   28     24    844  Aspen Rado            Marengo Middle School                   19:06.6  9:33/M  8th 
   29  (> 7)    499  Aarya Shah            Central Middle School                   19:08.3  9:34/M  7th 
   30  (> 7)    488  Hannah Johnson        Central Middle School                   19:15.5  9:38/M  6th 
   31     25    864  Addison Morey         Belvidere Central                       19:22.8  9:41/M    7 
   32  (> 7)    818  Amelia Zoldak         Central Middle School                   19:28.0  9:44/M  6th 
   33  (> 7)    444  Gracie Lebensorger    Belvidere South Middle School           19:39.8  9:50/M  8th 
   34  (> 7)    848  Denise Aguilar        Belvidere Central                       19:55.1  9:58/M    8 
   35  (> 7)    849  Faith Anderson        Belvidere Central                       19:58.4  9:59/M    6 
   36  (> 7)    865  Mera Moucharrafie     Belvidere Central                       20:03.2 10:02/M    8 
   37  (> 7)    440  Tikaya Jones          Belvidere South Middle School           20:23.1 10:12/M  8th 
   38  (> 7)    500  Paige Wood            Central Middle School                   20:34.8 10:17/M  6th 
   39  (> 7)    867  Andy Pecora           Belvidere Central                       20:55.5 10:28/M    8 
   40  (> 7)    481  Sophia Cork           Central Middle School                   20:57.5 10:29/M  6th 
   41  (> 7)    428  Nuria Campos          Belvidere South Middle School           21:42.9 10:51/M  6th 
   42  (> 7)    495  Anya Patel            Central Middle School                   21:56.6 10:58/M  6th 
   43  (> 7)    496  Sia Patel             Central Middle School                   22:04.2 11:02/M  7th 
   44  (> 7)    487  Jade Huaracha         Central Middle School                   22:07.4 11:04/M  8th 
   45  (> 7)    436  Zoe Gardner           Belvidere South Middle School           22:20.9 11:10/M  6th 
   46  (> 7)    486  Giada Gemelli         Central Middle School                   22:59.0 11:30/M  8th 
   47  (> 7)    453  Samantha Torres       Belvidere South Middle School           23:17.9 11:39/M  7th 
   48  (> 7)    868  Nina Schroeder        Belvidere Central                       23:26.3 11:43/M    6 
   49  (> 7)    853  Kayla Biechler        Belvidere Central                       23:27.8 11:44/M    7 
   50  (> 7)    441  Emma Koziol           Belvidere South Middle School           23:29.1 11:45/M  6th 
   51  (> 7)    476  Mckenna Berglind      Central Middle School                   23:31.5 11:46/M  8th 
   52     26    839  Nikole Czepcynski     Marengo Middle School                   24:48.5 12:24/M  6th 
   53  (> 7)    852  Imani Bays            Belvidere Central                       25:09.2 12:35/M    6 
   54  (> 7)    483  Dakkon Eilrich        Central Middle School                   25:36.5 12:48/M  6th 
   55     27    847  Jayla White           Marengo Middle School                   26:17.1 13:09/M  6th 
   56     28    840  Elizabeth Dominguez   Marengo Middle School                   26:19.3 13:10/M  8th 
   57  (> 7)    497  Yaisha Patel          Central Middle School                   27:05.3 13:33/M  7th 
   58  (> 7)    451  Citally Rico          Belvidere South Middle School           27:05.5 13:33/M  6th 
   59  (> 7)    442  Arianna Labeau        Belvidere South Middle School           27:13.7 13:37/M  6th 
   60  (> 7)    431  Bella Congleton       Belvidere South Middle School           27:25.2 13:43/M  6th 
   61  (> 7)    432  Mia Esquivel          Belvidere South Middle School           27:32.1 13:46/M  6th 
   62  (> 7)    863  Rebecca Lenzen        Belvidere Central                       28:08.1 14:04/M    6 
   63  (> 7)    856  Reagan Cottrell       Belvidere Central                       29:02.2 14:31/M    6 
   64  (> 7)    870  Lilly Underwood       Belvidere Central                       29:02.3 14:31/M    6 
   65  (> 7)    448  Isabella Ortiz        Belvidere South Middle School           29:38.1 14:49/M  6th 
   66  (> 7)    857  Jenna Denhof          Belvidere Central                       29:38.4 14:49/M    6 
   67  (> 7)    439  Ivon Jaime            Belvidere South Middle School           29:41.2 14:51/M  6th 
   68  (> 7)    858  Jenelly Hartman       Belvidere Central                       30:00.0 15:00/M    6 
   69  (> 7)    447  Maritza Martinez      Belvidere South Middle School           30:59.5 15:30/M  6th 
   70  (> 7)    846  Eva Turner            Marengo Middle School                   31:05.5 15:33/M  5th 
   71  (> 7)    435  Jocelyn Flores        Belvidere South Middle School           31:06.8 15:33/M  6th 
   72  (> 7)    838  Cailyn Barreiro       Marengo Middle School                   31:08.9 15:34/M  6th 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Central Middle School                  24               2   4   5   6   7  12  13         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:03.0

    2 Belvidere Central                      49               1   3  14  15  16  22  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:46.8

    3 Belvidere South Middle School          55               8   9  10  11  17  21  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:49.6

    4 Marengo Middle School                 107              18  19  20  24  26  27  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:34.7


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls

All Runners

Central Middle School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  24  Team Score (times):    1:19:03.0   Average Time: 15:48.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    482  Brianna Domaleczny     7th      2            2        15:40.6      15:40.6      0:40.9
    2    490  Braedyn Kim            7th      4            6        15:47.3      31:28.0      0:47.6
    3    494  Teagan O'Connor        8th      5           11        15:47.7      47:15.7      0:47.9
    4    485  Vanessa Farmer         7th      6           17        15:48.0    1:03:03.8      0:48.3
    5    489  Corryn Kester          7th      7           24        15:59.1    1:19:03.0      0:59.3
    6    498  Morgan Schmidt         8th     12           36        16:40.7    1:35:43.7      1:41.0
    7    478  Abigail Burke          6th     13           49        16:41.4    1:52:25.1      1:41.6
    8    479  Rylee Butler           7th  More Than  7           17:04.8    2:09:29.9      2:05.0
    9    480  Julia Copre            8th  More Than  7           17:25.3    2:26:55.2      2:25.5
   10    492  Mia Masciopinto        6th  More Than  7           18:44.4    2:45:39.6      3:44.6
   11    493  Marina Metallo         6th  More Than  7           18:44.8    3:04:24.5      3:45.0
   12    499  Aarya Shah             7th  More Than  7           19:08.3    3:23:32.9      4:08.6
   13    488  Hannah Johnson         6th  More Than  7           19:15.5    3:42:48.5      4:15.8
   14    818  Amelia Zoldak          6th  More Than  7           19:28.0    4:02:16.5      4:28.3
   15    500  Paige Wood             6th  More Than  7           20:34.8    4:22:51.3      5:35.0
   16    481  Sophia Cork            6th  More Than  7           20:57.5    4:43:48.9      5:57.7
   17    495  Anya Patel             6th  More Than  7           21:56.6    5:05:45.5      6:56.8
   18    496  Sia Patel              7th  More Than  7           22:04.2    5:27:49.7      7:04.5
   19    487  Jade Huaracha          8th  More Than  7           22:07.4    5:49:57.2      7:07.6
   20    486  Giada Gemelli          8th  More Than  7           22:59.0    6:12:56.2      7:59.2
   21    476  Mckenna Berglind       8th  More Than  7           23:31.5    6:36:27.7      8:31.7
   22    483  Dakkon Eilrich         6th  More Than  7           25:36.5    7:02:04.3     10:36.8
   23    497  Yaisha Patel           7th  More Than  7           27:05.3    7:29:09.7     12:05.6

Belvidere Central    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  49  Team Score (times):    1:22:46.8   Average Time: 16:33.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    866  Alexia Pecora          8        1            1        14:59.7      14:59.7      0:00.0
    2    851  Morgan Bailey          6        3            4        15:43.8      30:43.5      0:44.0
    3    854  Geisell Casis          7       14           18        16:45.1      47:28.6      1:45.3
    4    859  Gabriella Herrera      7       15           33        17:37.9    1:05:06.5      2:38.1
    5    855  Macy Chism             6       16           49        17:40.2    1:22:46.8      2:40.5
    6    871  Brianna Young          6       22           71        18:58.0    1:41:44.9      3:58.3
    7    864  Addison Morey          7       25           96        19:22.8    2:01:07.7      4:23.0
    8    848  Denise Aguilar         8    More Than  7           19:55.1    2:21:02.8      4:55.3
    9    849  Faith Anderson         6    More Than  7           19:58.4    2:41:01.2      4:58.6
   10    865  Mera Moucharrafie      8    More Than  7           20:03.2    3:01:04.5      5:03.5
   11    867  Andy Pecora            8    More Than  7           20:55.5    3:22:00.0      5:55.7
   12    868  Nina Schroeder         6    More Than  7           23:26.3    3:45:26.3      8:26.5
   13    853  Kayla Biechler         7    More Than  7           23:27.8    4:08:54.2      8:28.0
   14    852  Imani Bays             6    More Than  7           25:09.2    4:34:03.4     10:09.4
   15    863  Rebecca Lenzen         6    More Than  7           28:08.1    5:02:11.5     13:08.3
   16    856  Reagan Cottrell        6    More Than  7           29:02.2    5:31:13.7     14:02.5
   17    870  Lilly Underwood        6    More Than  7           29:02.3    6:00:16.1     14:02.5
   18    857  Jenna Denhof           6    More Than  7           29:38.4    6:29:54.5     14:38.6
   19    858  Jenelly Hartman        6    More Than  7           30:00.0    6:59:54.5     15:00.3

Belvidere South Middle School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  55  Team Score (times):    1:22:49.6   Average Time: 16:33.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    449  Emma Pierson           6th      8            8        16:00.5      16:00.5      1:00.7
    2    433  Nina Fiore             7th      9           17        16:00.5      32:01.0      1:00.8
    3    434  Ericka Flores          8th     10           27        16:23.4      48:24.5      1:23.6
    4    424  Briseida Aceituno      7th     11           38        16:27.9    1:04:52.4      1:28.2
    5    452  Ella Scimeca           8th     17           55        17:57.1    1:22:49.6      2:57.4
    6    427  Kayla Beaudet          6th     21           76        18:54.8    1:41:44.5      3:55.1
    7    425  Ava Armstrong          7th     23           99        19:00.5    2:00:45.1      4:00.8
    8    444  Gracie Lebensorger     8th  More Than  7           19:39.8    2:20:24.9      4:40.0
    9    440  Tikaya Jones           8th  More Than  7           20:23.1    2:40:48.1      5:23.4
   10    428  Nuria Campos           6th  More Than  7           21:42.9    3:02:31.0      6:43.2
   11    436  Zoe Gardner            6th  More Than  7           22:20.9    3:24:52.0      7:21.1
   12    453  Samantha Torres        7th  More Than  7           23:17.9    3:48:09.9      8:18.2
   13    441  Emma Koziol            6th  More Than  7           23:29.1    4:11:39.1      8:29.3
   14    451  Citally Rico           6th  More Than  7           27:05.5    4:38:44.6     12:05.7
   15    442  Arianna Labeau         6th  More Than  7           27:13.7    5:05:58.3     12:14.0
   16    431  Bella Congleton        6th  More Than  7           27:25.2    5:33:23.6     12:25.5
   17    432  Mia Esquivel           6th  More Than  7           27:32.1    6:00:55.8     12:32.4
   18    448  Isabella Ortiz         6th  More Than  7           29:38.1    6:30:33.9     14:38.4
   19    439  Ivon Jaime             6th  More Than  7           29:41.2    7:00:15.1     14:41.4
   20    447  Maritza Martinez       6th  More Than  7           30:59.5    7:31:14.7     15:59.8
   21    435  Jocelyn Flores         6th  More Than  7           31:06.8    8:02:21.5     16:07.0

Marengo Middle School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 107  Team Score (times):    1:40:34.7   Average Time: 20:06.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    843  Rowan Kunzer           5th     18           18        18:52.2      18:52.2      3:52.4
    2    841  Regan Heimsoth         5th     19           37        18:52.4      37:44.6      3:52.7
    3    842  Audrey Klaassens       5th     20           57        18:54.7      56:39.4      3:55.0
    4    844  Aspen Rado             8th     24           81        19:06.6    1:15:46.1      4:06.9
    5    839  Nikole Czepcynski      6th     26          107        24:48.5    1:40:34.7      9:48.8
    6    847  Jayla White            6th     27          134        26:17.1    2:06:51.8     11:17.4
    7    840  Elizabeth Dominguez    8th     28          162        26:19.3    2:33:11.2     11:19.6
    8    846  Eva Turner             5th  More Than  7           31:05.5    3:04:16.8     16:05.8
    9    838  Cailyn Barreiro        6th  More Than  7           31:08.9    3:35:25.7     16:09.2