East Peoria Central Invite

September 01, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Runners


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    458  Drew Verenski         Chatham Glenwood                        11:37.1  5:49/M        
    2      2    685  Sky Riddle            Kingsley Junior High School             11:45.6  5:53/M        
    3      3    424  Mitchell Burgin       Chatham Glenwood                        11:49.2  5:55/M        
    4      4    650  Luke Ufheil           Germantown Hills                        12:06.5  6:03/M        
    5      5    415  Isaiah Hill           Brimfield                               12:06.5  6:03/M        
    6      6    670  Brandt Henderson      Kingsley Junior High School             12:08.6  6:04/M        
    7      7    529  Sam Blascyk           Dunlap Middle School                    12:13.8  6:07/M        
    8      8    610  Henry Welsh           Dunlap Valley Middle School             12:18.3  6:09/M        
    9      9    542  Jacob Gladstone       Dunlap Middle School                    12:19.2  6:10/M        
   10     10    614  Matthew Gray          East Peoria Central Junior High         12:22.2  6:11/M        
   11     11    457  Lleyton Turk          Chatham Glenwood                        12:24.3  6:12/M        
   12     12    648  Nate Theiler          Germantown Hills                        12:29.6  6:15/M        
   13     13    709  Ben Elwell            Metamora Grades School                  12:30.9  6:15/M        
   14     14    530  Owen Button           Dunlap Middle School                    12:32.9  6:16/M        
   15     15    497  Nicky Yaros           Chiddix                                 12:33.7  6:17/M        
   16     16    435  Jake Herrin           Chatham Glenwood                        12:33.9  6:17/M        
   17     17    555  Aiden Mohr            Dunlap Middle School                    12:36.0  6:18/M        
   18     18    663  Tyler Chapman         Kingsley Junior High School             12:37.9  6:19/M        
   19     19    702  Grant Bennington      Metamora Grades School                  12:38.4  6:19/M        
   20     20    859  Parker Ruder          PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       12:39.4  6:20/M        
   21     21    522  Gage Sweckard         Dee-Mack Junior High School             12:40.0  6:20/M        
   22     22    445  Eli Morsch            Chatham Glenwood                        12:40.0  6:20/M        
   23     23    786  Jason McComkey        Parkside Jr. High                       12:40.3  6:20/M        
   24     24    478  Cyrus Murihead        Chiddix                                 12:40.7  6:20/M        
   25     25    803  Evan Wilock           Parkside Jr. High                       12:41.1  6:21/M        
   26     26    726  Isaac Carpenter       Mt. Zion                                12:42.7  6:21/M        
   27     27    681  Drew Patterson        Kingsley Junior High School             12:52.6  6:26/M        
   28     28    563  Charlie Serrahn       Dunlap Middle School                    12:52.8  6:26/M        
   29     29    575  Luke Williams         Dunlap Middle School                    12:54.6  6:27/M        
   30     30    780  Kaleb Kilgore         Parkside Jr. High                       12:57.0  6:29/M        
   31     31    496  Joey Yaros            Chiddix                                 12:58.1  6:29/M        
   32     32    515  Lucas Blumeyer        Dee-Mack Junior High School             12:59.6  6:30/M        
   33     33    816  Joshua Dennis         Tremont School District 702             13:06.4  6:33/M        
   34     34    716  Andrew Mischler       Metamora Grades School                  13:06.5  6:33/M        
   35     35    433  Ayden Groves          Chatham Glenwood                        13:07.9  6:34/M        
   36     36    677  Sachit Muduli         Kingsley Junior High School             13:08.5  6:34/M        
   37     37    753  Ryersen Pirtz         Normal Epiphany                         13:09.4  6:35/M        
   38     38    517  Ryan Cates            Dee-Mack Junior High School             13:09.5  6:35/M        
   39     39    533  Braden Cox            Dunlap Middle School                    13:10.5  6:35/M        
   40     40    482  Patrick Roper         Chiddix                                 13:11.8  6:36/M        
   41     41    464  Logan Brendsel        Chiddix                                 13:13.5  6:37/M        
   42     42    414  L.j. Higgs            Brimfield                               13:15.7  6:38/M        
   43     43    416  Evan Legaspi          Brimfield                               13:15.8  6:38/M        
   44     44    490  Jack Thomas           Chiddix                                 13:17.2  6:39/M        
   45     45    447  William Patzia        Chatham Glenwood                        13:19.4  6:40/M        
   46     46    711  Logan Gibson          Metamora Grades School                  13:20.7  6:40/M        
   47     47    384  Tyler Cheley          Bloomington                             13:22.0  6:41/M        
   48     48    856  Ethan Mayer           PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       13:22.8  6:41/M        
   49     49    418  Mika Nelson           Brimfield                               13:23.6  6:42/M        
   50     50    577  Brant Adreon          Dunlap Valley Middle School             13:25.8  6:43/M        
   51     51    750  Josh Pagan            Normal Epiphany                         13:26.3  6:43/M        
   52     52    848  Levi Carsons          PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       13:27.8  6:44/M        
   53  (> 7)    524  Nate Acklie           Dunlap Middle School                    13:28.1  6:44/M        
   54     53    791  Evan Patelli          Parkside Jr. High                       13:28.8  6:44/M        
   55     54    778  Jonah Kaeb            Parkside Jr. High                       13:29.4  6:45/M        
   56     55    506  Reece Nowack          Chillicothe elementary center           13:31.1  6:46/M        
   57     56    862  Logan Vermillion      PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       13:31.9  6:46/M        
   58     57    690  Spencer Vincent       Kingsley Junior High School             13:32.6  6:46/M        
   59     58    657  James Bair            Kingsley Junior High School             13:34.7  6:47/M        
   60     59    514  Tyce Albritton        Dee-Mack Junior High School             13:35.6  6:48/M        
   61  (> 7)    438  Josh Jones            Chatham Glenwood                        13:36.2  6:48/M        
   62     60    501  Marc Gonzalez         Chillicothe elementary center           13:36.6  6:48/M        
   63  (> 7)    425  Mateo Calderon        Chatham Glenwood                        13:37.9  6:49/M        
   64  (> 7)    565  Luke Siebenaler       Dunlap Middle School                    13:37.9  6:49/M        
   65     61    787  Brice McMorris        Parkside Jr. High                       13:39.9  6:50/M        
   66     62    721  Samuel Stamm          Metamora Grades School                  13:41.3  6:51/M        
   67     63    645  Andrew Schaffer       Germantown Hills                        13:42.5  6:51/M        
   68     64    710  James Fitzgibbons     Metamora Grades School                  13:43.9  6:52/M        
   69     65    739  Jordan Weter          Mt. Zion                                13:44.6  6:52/M        
   70     66    814  Ayden Brown           Tremont School District 702             13:44.8  6:52/M        
   71     67    420  Dylan Sparks          Brimfield                               13:45.1  6:53/M        
   72     68    409  Logan Talley          Bloomington                             13:45.3  6:53/M        
   73     69    615  Colin Hieronimus      East Peoria Central Junior High         13:45.5  6:53/M        
   74     70    641  Logan Johnson         Germantown Hills                        13:46.2  6:53/M        
   75     71    500  Reece Fraikes         Chillicothe elementary center           13:46.3  6:53/M        
   76     72    476  Peter Metivier        Chiddix                                 13:49.1  6:55/M        
   77     73    696  Aaron Andrade         Metamora Grades School                  13:49.7  6:55/M        
   78  (> 7)    682  Noah Patterson        Kingsley Junior High School             13:50.2  6:55/M        
   79     74    825  Levi Steiner          Tremont School District 702             13:50.9  6:55/M        
   80     75    817  Josh Geyer            Tremont School District 702             13:51.3  6:56/M        
   81  (> 7)    655  Landen Alcorn         Kingsley Junior High School             13:52.5  6:56/M        
   82     76    738  Will Shade            Mt. Zion                                13:53.3  6:57/M        
   83     77    737  Roman Munoz           Mt. Zion                                13:54.1  6:57/M        
   84     78    651  Nick Vespa            Germantown Hills                        13:54.7  6:57/M        
   85     79    592  Noah Lee              Dunlap Valley Middle School             13:55.6  6:58/M        
   86     80    727  Alex Current          Mt. Zion                                13:56.4  6:58/M        
   87     81    765  Seth Eeten            Parkside Jr. High                       13:58.5  6:59/M        
   88     82    607  Ryan Tran             Dunlap Valley Middle School             13:58.5  6:59/M        
   89  (> 7)    428  Joseph Doerfler       Chatham Glenwood                        13:59.0  7:00/M        
   90  (> 7)    567  Michael Sinha         Dunlap Middle School                    13:59.1  7:00/M        
   91     83    733  Kyle Hensley          Mt. Zion                                14:00.0  7:00/M        
   92     84    744  Mason Hart            Normal Epiphany                         14:02.7  7:01/M        
   93  (> 7)    570  Jacob Vandewiele      Dunlap Middle School                    14:06.0  7:03/M        
   94     85    629  Logan Youngman        East Peoria Central Junior High         14:08.2  7:04/M        
   95  (> 7)    777  Mason Janvrin         Parkside Jr. High                       14:09.1  7:05/M        
   96  (> 7)    695  Brant Adams           Metamora Grades School                  14:09.2  7:05/M        
   97     86    612  Garrett Cantrall      East Peoria Central Junior High         14:10.7  7:05/M        
   98  (> 7)    768  Colin Feeman          Parkside Jr. High                       14:11.3  7:06/M        
   99     87    391  David Ferrier         Bloomington                             14:11.9  7:06/M        
  100     88    403  Tyler Petersen        Bloomington                             14:12.3  7:06/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    758  Brian Bach            Parkside Jr. High                       14:12.4  7:06/M        
  102  (> 7)    536  Ibrahem Ellaicy       Dunlap Middle School                    14:13.9  7:07/M        
  103     89    851  Heath Hawkins         PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       14:15.5  7:08/M        
  104     90    627  Ayden Thompson        East Peoria Central Junior High         14:19.0  7:10/M        
  105     91    611  Aiden Benedict        East Peoria Central Junior High         14:19.2  7:10/M        
  106  (> 7)    664  Connor Dunne          Kingsley Junior High School             14:21.5  7:11/M        
  107     92    847  Charlie Bassen        PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       14:22.0  7:11/M        
  108     93    732  Ethan Hamilton        Mt. Zion                                14:23.4  7:12/M        
  109  (> 7)    430  Adam El-Zawahry       Chatham Glenwood                        14:24.4  7:12/M        
  110     94    644  Max Palacios          Germantown Hills                        14:25.3  7:13/M        
  111  (> 7)    792  Trevor Pomis          Parkside Jr. High                       14:27.3  7:14/M        
  112  (> 7)    801  Aiden Swanlund        Parkside Jr. High                       14:27.4  7:14/M        
  113  (> 7)    729  Brett Giltner         Mt. Zion                                14:31.3  7:16/M        
  114  (> 7)    712  Bryce Hammar          Metamora Grades School                  14:31.6  7:16/M        
  115  (> 7)    554  Jack Maston           Dunlap Middle School                    14:32.1  7:16/M        
  116     95    653  Yishak Weinman        Germantown Hills                        14:32.2  7:16/M        
  117     96    519  Isaac Scaff           Dee-Mack Junior High School             14:32.6  7:16/M        
  118  (> 7)    684  Asher Reedy           Kingsley Junior High School             14:33.3  7:17/M        
  119     97    407  Nathan Steers         Bloomington                             14:33.5  7:17/M        
  120     98    743  Alexander Evans       Normal Epiphany                         14:35.9  7:18/M        
  121  (> 7)    480  Seth Parent           Chiddix                                 14:37.2  7:19/M        
  122  (> 7)    704  Chris Colantoni       Metamora Grades School                  14:39.0  7:20/M        
  123     99    625  Blaine Strunk         East Peoria Central Junior High         14:39.2  7:20/M        
  124  (> 7)    562  Dillon Runyon         Dunlap Middle School                    14:40.4  7:20/M        
  125  (> 7)    548  Will Ketelaar         Dunlap Middle School                    14:42.8  7:21/M        
  126    100    419  Mason Seigel          Brimfield                               14:43.2  7:22/M        
  127  (> 7)    779  Simon Kaeb            Parkside Jr. High                       14:45.1  7:23/M        
  128    101    516  Nicholas Bunting      Dee-Mack Junior High School             14:46.0  7:23/M        
  129  (> 7)    442  Matt Lindberg         Chatham Glenwood                        14:52.5  7:26/M        
  130    102    411  Jayden Brant          Brimfield                               14:53.1  7:27/M        
  131    103    521  Andrew Spurlock       Dee-Mack Junior High School             14:54.5  7:27/M        
  132  (> 7)    493  Nate Witzig           Chiddix                                 14:54.6  7:27/M        
  133  (> 7)    678  Caden Nyman           Kingsley Junior High School             14:55.2  7:28/M        
  134  (> 7)    460  Edward Wilson         Chatham Glenwood                        14:55.5  7:28/M        
  135  (> 7)    443  Gavin Martin          Chatham Glenwood                        14:56.9  7:28/M        
  136  (> 7)    773  Isaiah Herbst         Parkside Jr. High                       14:59.2  7:30/M        
  137  (> 7)    572  Tim Wan               Dunlap Middle School                    14:59.9  7:30/M        
  138  (> 7)    637  Drew Hanson           Germantown Hills                        15:00.3  7:30/M        
  139  (> 7)    557  Joshua Mu             Dunlap Middle School                    15:00.5  7:30/M        
  140  (> 7)    451  Sal Sgro              Chatham Glenwood                        15:01.3  7:31/M        
  141  (> 7)    647  Adam Sloan            Germantown Hills                        15:01.3  7:31/M        
  142  (> 7)    659  Andrew Bokus          Kingsley Junior High School             15:02.1  7:31/M        
  143  (> 7)    619  Lucas Majors          East Peoria Central Junior High         15:02.3  7:31/M        
  144  (> 7)    804  Maxwell Witzemann     Parkside Jr. High                       15:07.1  7:34/M        
  145  (> 7)    675  Brady Kozlen          Kingsley Junior High School             15:07.5  7:34/M        
  146    104    815  Cooper Chaney         Tremont School District 702             15:07.8  7:34/M        
  147  (> 7)    723  Sean Taylor           Metamora Grades School                  15:08.0  7:34/M        
  148  (> 7)    634  Adam Culp             Germantown Hills                        15:08.4  7:34/M        
  149  (> 7)    676  Ethan Mays            Kingsley Junior High School             15:13.0  7:37/M        
  150    105    855  Lydon Mayberry        PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       15:14.1  7:37/M        
  151  (> 7)    552  Chethan Manika        Dunlap Middle School                    15:15.1  7:38/M        
  152  (> 7)    633  Ryley Claudin         Germantown Hills                        15:16.0  7:38/M        
  153  (> 7)    489  Drew Thomas           Chiddix                                 15:18.8  7:39/M        
  154  (> 7)    613  Bristen Gore          East Peoria Central Junior High         15:19.8  7:40/M        
  155    106    808  Kaiser King           St. Philomena                           15:21.1  7:41/M        
  156  (> 7)    434  Matt Held             Chatham Glenwood                        15:21.8  7:41/M        
  157  (> 7)    546  Colin Kennedy         Dunlap Middle School                    15:21.8  7:41/M        
  158  (> 7)    846  Bradyn Anderson       PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       15:22.2  7:41/M        
  159    107    822  Luke McLean           Tremont School District 702             15:23.1  7:42/M        
  160  (> 7)    526  Dyllan Allen          Dunlap Middle School                    15:24.9  7:42/M        
  161    108    810  Boden Nosalik         St. Philomena                           15:24.9  7:42/M        
  162    109    806  Joe Ehrhart           St. Philomena                           15:25.2  7:43/M        
  163    110    824  Matthew Schaefer      Tremont School District 702             15:26.1  7:43/M        
  164  (> 7)    453  Nathan Sissay         Chatham Glenwood                        15:27.6  7:44/M        
  165  (> 7)    850  Dominic Hawkins       PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       15:28.0  7:44/M        
  166  (> 7)    783  Mitchell Lareau       Parkside Jr. High                       15:28.5  7:44/M        
  167  (> 7)    617  Landon Lockhart       East Peoria Central Junior High         15:31.7  7:46/M        
  168  (> 7)    656  Logan Alvarez         Kingsley Junior High School             15:31.9  7:46/M        
  169  (> 7)    770  Silas Fulkerson       Parkside Jr. High                       15:32.4  7:46/M        
  170  (> 7)    762  Jesse Dolan           Parkside Jr. High                       15:35.2  7:48/M        
  171  (> 7)    673  Edward Kim            Kingsley Junior High School             15:36.4  7:48/M        
  172  (> 7)    687  Jaden Smith           Kingsley Junior High School             15:37.5  7:49/M        
  173  (> 7)    622  Declan Parnell        East Peoria Central Junior High         15:37.9  7:49/M        
  174    111    581  Andrew Chen           Dunlap Valley Middle School             15:39.6  7:50/M        
  175  (> 7)    776  Elias Jacob           Parkside Jr. High                       15:40.4  7:50/M        
  176  (> 7)    646  Alexander Schroff     Germantown Hills                        15:41.4  7:51/M        
  177    112    513  Hudson Stickle        Chillicothe elementary center           15:42.6  7:51/M        
  178    113    397  Elijah Lewis          Bloomington                             15:43.2  7:52/M        
  179  (> 7)    788  Silas Miller          Parkside Jr. High                       15:43.3  7:52/M        
  180  (> 7)    759  Johnnie Behrends      Parkside Jr. High                       15:46.9  7:53/M        
  181    114    745  Jose Joseph           Normal Epiphany                         15:47.8  7:54/M        
  182    115    756  Michael Williams      Normal Epiphany                         15:48.7  7:54/M        
  183  (> 7)    534  Ben Diefenthaler      Dunlap Middle School                    15:49.1  7:55/M        
  184  (> 7)    700  Jaggar Bates          Metamora Grades School                  15:50.9  7:55/M        
  185  (> 7)    771  Nathaniel Gillespie   Parkside Jr. High                       15:51.6  7:56/M        
  186  (> 7)    703  Anthony Carrico       Metamora Grades School                  15:52.4  7:56/M        
  187  (> 7)    730  Daniel Grauer         Mt. Zion                                15:53.4  7:57/M        
  188  (> 7)    488  Jay Sweeney           Chiddix                                 15:53.5  7:57/M        
  189  (> 7)    790  Max Orozco            Parkside Jr. High                       15:53.6  7:57/M        
  190    116    584  Lucas Herbst          Dunlap Valley Middle School             15:54.1  7:57/M        
  191  (> 7)    693  Isaiah Wilcoski       Kingsley Junior High School             15:54.3  7:57/M        
  192  (> 7)    545  Tucker Henrikson      Dunlap Middle School                    15:54.6  7:57/M        
  193  (> 7)    735  Will Klebe            Mt. Zion                                15:55.9  7:58/M        
  194  (> 7)    624  Dawson Stout          East Peoria Central Junior High         16:00.0  8:00/M        
  195    117    754  Landon Rolings        Normal Epiphany                         16:03.5  8:02/M        
  196  (> 7)    461  Miles Astorina        Chiddix                                 16:04.3  8:02/M        
  197    118    404  Seti Rivadeneyra-BraswBloomington                             16:06.2  8:03/M        
  198  (> 7)    473  Noah Hutchinson       Chiddix                                 16:07.0  8:04/M        
  199  (> 7)    699  Joseph Barnes         Metamora Grades School                  16:07.8  8:04/M        
  200  (> 7)    724  Brett Ulrich          Metamora Grades School                  16:11.3  8:06/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)    718  Brodie Sarver         Metamora Grades School                  16:12.5  8:06/M        
  202  (> 7)    395  Hudson Kaeb           Bloomington                             16:13.9  8:07/M        
  203  (> 7)    669  Landon Heimstead      Kingsley Junior High School             16:15.3  8:08/M        
  204  (> 7)    527  Henry Arnold          Dunlap Middle School                    16:17.1  8:09/M        
  205  (> 7)    441  Kaleb Lindberg        Chatham Glenwood                        16:18.9  8:09/M        
  206  (> 7)    795  Hudson Rucker         Parkside Jr. High                       16:22.1  8:11/M        
  207    119    594  Bhargava Malya        Dunlap Valley Middle School             16:23.3  8:12/M        
  208  (> 7)    706  Alex Cullen           Metamora Grades School                  16:24.2  8:12/M        
  209  (> 7)    486  Hunter Studnicki      Chiddix                                 16:25.0  8:13/M        
  210  (> 7)    426  Tyler Clarke          Chatham Glenwood                        16:25.2  8:13/M        
  211  (> 7)    432  Joe Finney            Chatham Glenwood                        16:25.9  8:13/M        
  212  (> 7)    661  Sam Burrell           Kingsley Junior High School             16:26.5  8:13/M        
  213  (> 7)    763  Isaiah Eeten          Parkside Jr. High                       16:26.9  8:13/M        
  214  (> 7)    528  Joey Barham           Dunlap Middle School                    16:27.1  8:14/M        
  215  (> 7)    800  Judah Souder          Parkside Jr. High                       16:28.0  8:14/M        
  216    120    805  Michael Carson        St. Philomena                           16:30.4  8:15/M        
  217  (> 7)    728  Andrew Fruend         Mt. Zion                                16:32.1  8:16/M        
  218  (> 7)    429  William Ehrlich       Chatham Glenwood                        16:32.1  8:16/M        
  219  (> 7)    427  Alex Destasio         Chatham Glenwood                        16:34.2  8:17/M        
  220  (> 7)    679  Ethan Orton           Kingsley Junior High School             16:34.5  8:17/M        
  221  (> 7)    649  Oliver Truelove       Germantown Hills                        16:35.7  8:18/M        
  222  (> 7)    573  Joshua Wang           Dunlap Middle School                    16:36.0  8:18/M        
  223  (> 7)    741  Jonathan Chizmar      Normal Epiphany                         16:36.3  8:18/M        
  224  (> 7)    689  Joey Swearingen       Kingsley Junior High School             16:36.3  8:18/M        
  225  (> 7)    666  Aiden Grose           Kingsley Junior High School             16:37.5  8:19/M        
  226  (> 7)    623  Isaac Spragg          East Peoria Central Junior High         16:39.3  8:20/M        
  227  (> 7)    518  Justice Rockhold      Dee-Mack Junior High School             16:39.8  8:20/M        
  228  (> 7)    589  Charlie Kleine        Dunlap Valley Middle School             16:39.9  8:20/M        
  229  (> 7)    600  Richard Qu            Dunlap Valley Middle School             16:44.1  8:22/M        
  230  (> 7)    740  Daniel Becker         Normal Epiphany                         16:47.1  8:24/M        
  231  (> 7)    781  Drew Krienbihl        Parkside Jr. High                       16:47.7  8:24/M        
  232  (> 7)    387  Cordell Decker        Bloomington                             16:47.7  8:24/M        
  233  (> 7)    491  Nathaniel Weichman    Chiddix                                 16:48.9  8:24/M        
  234    121    512  Kayden Rutherford     Chillicothe elementary center           16:49.1  8:25/M        
  235  (> 7)    620  Mason Majors          East Peoria Central Junior High         16:54.6  8:27/M        
  236    122    508  Alex Padilla          Chillicothe elementary center           16:56.5  8:28/M        
  237  (> 7)    858  Landon Riggenbach     PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       16:59.6  8:30/M        
  238  (> 7)    775  Holden Hobson         Parkside Jr. High                       17:00.3  8:30/M        
  239  (> 7)    725  Jacob Viggers         Metamora Grades School                  17:04.2  8:32/M        
  240  (> 7)    720  Will Smith            Metamora Grades School                  17:06.4  8:33/M        
  241  (> 7)    643  Max Lovin             Germantown Hills                        17:08.6  8:34/M        
  242  (> 7)    550  Ben Lewis             Dunlap Middle School                    17:11.5  8:36/M        
  243  (> 7)    616  Colin Kisner          East Peoria Central Junior High         17:12.7  8:36/M        
  244  (> 7)    537  Alex Fei              Dunlap Middle School                    17:14.6  8:37/M        
  245  (> 7)    450  Cole Settlemoir       Chatham Glenwood                        17:14.6  8:37/M        
  246  (> 7)    487  Ben Stutz             Chiddix                                 17:15.8  8:38/M        
  247  (> 7)    819  Ethan Kinsey          Tremont School District 702             17:16.8  8:38/M        
  248    123    507  Rylan Nowack          Chillicothe elementary center           17:17.9  8:39/M        
  249  (> 7)    510  Logan Peterson        Chillicothe elementary center           17:18.5  8:39/M        
  250  (> 7)    499  Julian Dziadyk        Chillicothe elementary center           17:19.4  8:40/M        
  251  (> 7)    380  Andre Beck            Bloomington                             17:19.6  8:40/M        
  252  (> 7)    583  Adrian Garcia         Dunlap Valley Middle School             17:20.3  8:40/M        
  253  (> 7)    719  Dawson Sarver         Metamora Grades School                  17:20.9  8:40/M        
  254  (> 7)    408  Jason Strange         Bloomington                             17:21.0  8:41/M        
  255  (> 7)    406  Benny Slotky          Bloomington                             17:21.6  8:41/M        
  256  (> 7)    708  Andrew Elwell         Metamora Grades School                  17:22.4  8:41/M        
  257  (> 7)    660  Nathan Burrell        Kingsley Junior High School             17:23.2  8:42/M        
  258  (> 7)    399  Lane Moody            Bloomington                             17:23.6  8:42/M        
  259  (> 7)    525  Farhan Adnan          Dunlap Middle School                    17:25.3  8:43/M        
  260  (> 7)    494  Sean Wolters          Chiddix                                 17:25.8  8:43/M        
  261  (> 7)    671  Alex Holzbauer        Kingsley Junior High School             17:26.2  8:43/M        
  262  (> 7)    504  Bryson Moore          Chillicothe elementary center           17:31.2  8:46/M        
  263  (> 7)    692  Liam Whitecotton      Kingsley Junior High School             17:35.7  8:48/M        
  264  (> 7)    680  Jackson Page          Kingsley Junior High School             17:37.1  8:49/M        
  265  (> 7)    392  Soren Gjesfjeld       Bloomington                             17:38.4  8:49/M        
  266  (> 7)    472  Dade Harmon           Chiddix                                 17:40.1  8:50/M        
  267  (> 7)    635  Nicholas Francis-MilleGermantown Hills                        17:41.9  8:51/M        
  268  (> 7)    747  Joey Leffers          Normal Epiphany                         17:44.5  8:52/M        
  269  (> 7)    636  Jacob Gens            Germantown Hills                        17:44.7  8:52/M        
  270  (> 7)    761  Andrew Cunningham     Parkside Jr. High                       17:45.4  8:53/M        
  271  (> 7)    818  Parker Herrin         Tremont School District 702             17:47.1  8:54/M        
  272  (> 7)    448  William Pearse        Chatham Glenwood                        17:47.8  8:54/M        
  273  (> 7)    586  Jack Hohenbery        Dunlap Valley Middle School             17:47.9  8:54/M        
  274  (> 7)    820  Ian Koch              Tremont School District 702             17:49.0  8:55/M        
  275  (> 7)    658  Sammy Beirne          Kingsley Junior High School             17:54.1  8:57/M        
  276  (> 7)    568  Isaac Tian            Dunlap Middle School                    17:54.3  8:57/M        
  277  (> 7)    826  Dylan Whitfield       Tremont School District 702             17:54.7  8:57/M        
  278  (> 7)    705  Jackson Culbertson    Metamora Grades School                  18:01.8  9:01/M        
  279  (> 7)    793  Andy Pomrenke         Parkside Jr. High                       18:03.0  9:02/M        
  280  (> 7)    796  Rolen Schlipmann      Parkside Jr. High                       18:03.6  9:02/M        
  281  (> 7)    553  Zander Martin         Dunlap Middle School                    18:05.3  9:03/M        
  282  (> 7)    549  Jongwoo Kim           Dunlap Middle School                    18:06.2  9:03/M        
  283  (> 7)    423  Elijah Bostrom        Chatham Glenwood                        18:09.6  9:05/M        
  284  (> 7)    569  Krishna Unnam         Dunlap Middle School                    18:15.3  9:08/M        
  285  (> 7)    618  Xavier Lovin          East Peoria Central Junior High         18:18.0  9:09/M        
  286  (> 7)    422  Flynn Barth           Chatham Glenwood                        18:18.4  9:09/M        
  287  (> 7)    558  Carson Paustian       Dunlap Middle School                    18:18.7  9:09/M        
  288  (> 7)    454  Gideon Smith          Chatham Glenwood                        18:23.0  9:12/M        
  289  (> 7)    662  Carter Cannon         Kingsley Junior High School             18:23.4  9:12/M        
  290    124    811  Gabe Padilla          St. Philomena                           18:23.7  9:12/M        
  291  (> 7)    439  Evan Klein            Chatham Glenwood                        18:25.2  9:13/M        
  292  (> 7)    386  Zaven Dadekian        Bloomington                             18:27.9  9:14/M        
  293  (> 7)    587  Ben Jones             Dunlap Valley Middle School             18:29.2  9:15/M        
  294  (> 7)    802  Casey Wanninger       Parkside Jr. High                       18:30.7  9:15/M        
  295  (> 7)    606  Pranav Sutraway       Dunlap Valley Middle School             18:32.9  9:16/M        
  296  (> 7)    861  Ethan Swonger         PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       18:37.7  9:19/M        
  297  (> 7)    398  Ethan Marcy           Bloomington                             18:42.1  9:21/M        
  298  (> 7)    715  Cody Lamkin           Metamora Grades School                  18:42.9  9:21/M        
  299  (> 7)    540  Joseph Gatliff        Dunlap Middle School                    18:45.2  9:23/M        
  300  (> 7)    798  Brady Smith           Parkside Jr. High                       18:46.7  9:23/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  301  (> 7)    471  Hunter Hardwick       Chiddix                                 18:48.5  9:24/M        
  302    125    807  Paxton Holmes         St. Philomena                           18:50.3  9:25/M        
  303  (> 7)    734  Max Iwanski           Mt. Zion                                18:50.6  9:25/M        
  304  (> 7)    672  Jacob Jones           Kingsley Junior High School             18:52.3  9:26/M        
  305  (> 7)    535  August Dornon         Dunlap Middle School                    18:55.9  9:28/M        
  306  (> 7)    691  Caleb Vogel           Kingsley Junior High School             18:59.2  9:30/M        
  307  (> 7)    736  Drew Lamb             Mt. Zion                                19:03.6  9:32/M        
  308  (> 7)    707  Owen Dean             Metamora Grades School                  19:08.9  9:34/M        
  309  (> 7)    766  Christopher Esquivel  Parkside Jr. High                       19:09.9  9:35/M        
  310  (> 7)    789  Luke Nafziger         Parkside Jr. High                       19:10.4  9:35/M        
  311  (> 7)    585  Alexander Hernandez   Dunlap Valley Middle School             19:14.5  9:37/M        
  312  (> 7)    813  Reed Alton            Tremont School District 702             19:17.1  9:39/M        
  313  (> 7)    722  Stanley Swanson       Metamora Grades School                  19:20.1  9:40/M        
  314  (> 7)    547  Peter Kerman          Dunlap Middle School                    19:31.6  9:46/M        
  315  (> 7)    576  Chibuikem Achebe      Dunlap Valley Middle School             19:38.3  9:49/M        
  316  (> 7)    632  Tyce Bucy             Germantown Hills                        19:41.0  9:51/M        
  317  (> 7)    849  Current Clark         PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       19:47.4  9:54/M        
  318  (> 7)    608  Matthew Trone         Dunlap Valley Middle School             19:49.2  9:55/M        
  319  (> 7)    748  Anthony Montalta      Normal Epiphany                         19:52.1  9:56/M        
  320  (> 7)    604  Viraj Shah            Dunlap Valley Middle School             19:59.1 10:00/M        
  321  (> 7)    640  Brandon Hughes        Germantown Hills                        20:03.9 10:02/M        
  322  (> 7)    421  Sergio Anderson       Chatham Glenwood                        20:13.2 10:07/M        
  323  (> 7)    495  Jarret Wright         Chiddix                                 20:13.6 10:07/M        
  324  (> 7)    857  Kent Olson            PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       20:22.4 10:11/M        
  325  (> 7)    431  Jason Fields          Chatham Glenwood                        20:23.4 10:12/M        
  326  (> 7)    863  Carter Williamson     PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       20:23.8 10:12/M        
  327  (> 7)    797  Jackson Sherrick      Parkside Jr. High                       20:28.8 10:14/M        
  328  (> 7)    764  Jonah Eeten           Parkside Jr. High                       20:31.7 10:16/M        
  329  (> 7)    417  Wade McFarden         Brimfield                               20:31.8 10:16/M        
  330  (> 7)    389  Carter Dorbeck        Bloomington                             20:32.5 10:16/M        
  331  (> 7)    532  Ethan Chen            Dunlap Middle School                    20:35.6 10:18/M        
  332  (> 7)    578  Avin Agarwal          Dunlap Valley Middle School             20:39.3 10:20/M        
  333  (> 7)    688  Ryan Stadnik          Kingsley Junior High School             20:43.7 10:22/M        
  334  (> 7)    605  Arnav Sutraway        Dunlap Valley Middle School             20:51.0 10:26/M        
  335  (> 7)    828  Jaret Zaayenga        Tremont School District 702             20:56.7 10:28/M        
  336  (> 7)    413  Cade Hessing          Brimfield                               21:02.9 10:31/M        
  337  (> 7)    469  Carson Fowler         Chiddix                                 21:10.3 10:35/M        
  338  (> 7)    566  Akaash Sinha          Dunlap Middle School                    21:25.1 10:43/M        
  339  (> 7)    580  Andrew Baker          Dunlap Valley Middle School             21:29.8 10:45/M        
  340  (> 7)    602  Abhiram Ramoju        Dunlap Valley Middle School             21:32.0 10:46/M        
  341  (> 7)    652  Ben Wallace           Germantown Hills                        21:36.7 10:48/M        
  342  (> 7)    556  Tristan Mosack        Dunlap Middle School                    21:46.1 10:53/M        
  343  (> 7)    465  John Burras           Chiddix                                 22:17.6 11:09/M        
  344  (> 7)    639  Jimmy Herrick         Germantown Hills                        22:32.8 11:16/M        
  345  (> 7)    579  Ayobami (dara) Ajayi  Dunlap Valley Middle School             22:41.2 11:21/M        
  346  (> 7)    474  Ameya Idate           Chiddix                                 22:42.0 11:21/M        
  347  (> 7)    628  Logan Westbrook       East Peoria Central Junior High         22:43.6 11:22/M        
  348  (> 7)    665  Nolan Graves          Kingsley Junior High School             23:05.3 11:33/M        
  349  (> 7)    599  Nick Pressler         Dunlap Valley Middle School             23:18.4 11:39/M        
  350  (> 7)    751  Dante Phipps          Normal Epiphany                         23:38.0 11:49/M        
  351  (> 7)    674  Clark Kosier          Kingsley Junior High School             23:54.2 11:57/M        
  352  (> 7)    752  Leo Phipps            Normal Epiphany                         24:10.2 12:05/M        
  353  (> 7)    621  Justice Moore         East Peoria Central Junior High         24:24.0 12:12/M        
  354  (> 7)    609  Aashrith Vinnakota    Dunlap Valley Middle School             24:25.3 12:13/M        
  355  (> 7)    455  Joe Sutton            Chatham Glenwood                        25:41.6 12:51/M        
  356  (> 7)    588  Mahammad Afzal Khan   Dunlap Valley Middle School             26:03.7 13:02/M        
  357  (> 7)    509  Kyle Padilla          Chillicothe elementary center           26:35.0 13:18/M        
  358  (> 7)    774  Andrew Heuer          Parkside Jr. High                       26:53.6 13:27/M        
  359  (> 7)    593  Jack MacFarlane       Dunlap Valley Middle School             27:43.2 13:52/M        
  360  (> 7)    630  Aiden Baker           Germantown Hills                        28:34.6 14:17/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chatham Glenwood                       53               1   3  11  16  22  35  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:04.7

    2 Dunlap Middle School                   75               7   9  14  17  28  29  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:34.8

    3 Kingsley Junior High School            89               2   6  18  27  36  57  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:33.4

    4 Chiddix                               151              15  24  31  40  41  44  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:38.0

    5 Metamora Grades School                174              13  19  34  46  62  64  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:18.0

    6 Parkside Jr. High                     185              23  25  30  53  54  61  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:16.7

    7 Brimfield                             206               5  42  43  49  67 100 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:46.9

    8 Germantown Hills                      227               4  12  63  70  78  94  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:59.7

    9 Dee-Mack Junior High School           246              21  32  38  59  96 101 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:57.4

   10 PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                     265              20  48  52  56  89  92 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:17.7

   11 Mt. Zion                              324              26  65  76  77  80  83  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:11.3

   12 Dunlap Valley Middle School           330               8  50  79  82 111 116 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:17.9

   13 East Peoria Central Junior High       340              10  69  85  86  90  91  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:45.8

   14 Tremont School District 702           352              33  66  74  75 104 107 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:41.4

   15 Normal Epiphany                       384              37  51  84  98 114 115 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:02.2

   16 Bloomington                           387              47  68  87  88  97 113 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:05.2

   17 Chillicothe elementary center         419              55  60  71 112 121 122 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:25.9

   18 St. Philomena                         567             106 108 109 120 124 125             
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:05.5


Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Runners

Chatham Glenwood    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  53  Team Score (times):    1:01:04.7   Average Time: 12:12.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    458  Drew Verenski                   1            1        11:37.1      11:37.1      0:00.0
    2    424  Mitchell Burgin                 3            4        11:49.2      23:26.4      0:12.1
    3    457  Lleyton Turk                   11           15        12:24.3      35:50.7      0:47.2
    4    435  Jake Herrin                    16           31        12:33.9      48:24.7      0:56.8
    5    445  Eli Morsch                     22           53        12:40.0    1:01:04.7      1:02.9
    6    433  Ayden Groves                   35           88        13:07.9    1:14:12.6      1:30.7
    7    447  William Patzia                 45          133        13:19.4    1:27:32.1      1:42.3
    8    438  Josh Jones                  More Than  7           13:36.2    1:41:08.3      1:59.0
    9    425  Mateo Calderon              More Than  7           13:37.9    1:54:46.2      2:00.7
   10    428  Joseph Doerfler             More Than  7           13:59.0    2:08:45.2      2:21.8
   11    430  Adam El-Zawahry             More Than  7           14:24.4    2:23:09.7      2:47.3
   12    442  Matt Lindberg               More Than  7           14:52.5    2:38:02.3      3:15.4
   13    460  Edward Wilson               More Than  7           14:55.5    2:52:57.8      3:18.3
   14    443  Gavin Martin                More Than  7           14:56.9    3:07:54.7      3:19.7
   15    451  Sal Sgro                    More Than  7           15:01.3    3:22:56.0      3:24.2
   16    434  Matt Held                   More Than  7           15:21.8    3:38:17.9      3:44.7
   17    453  Nathan Sissay               More Than  7           15:27.6    3:53:45.6      3:50.5
   18    441  Kaleb Lindberg              More Than  7           16:18.9    4:10:04.5      4:41.8
   19    426  Tyler Clarke                More Than  7           16:25.2    4:26:29.8      4:48.1
   20    432  Joe Finney                  More Than  7           16:25.9    4:42:55.8      4:48.8
   21    429  William Ehrlich             More Than  7           16:32.1    4:59:28.0      4:55.0
   22    427  Alex Destasio               More Than  7           16:34.2    5:16:02.2      4:57.0
   23    450  Cole Settlemoir             More Than  7           17:14.6    5:33:16.8      5:37.5
   24    448  William Pearse              More Than  7           17:47.8    5:51:04.7      6:10.7
   25    423  Elijah Bostrom              More Than  7           18:09.6    6:09:14.3      6:32.5
   26    422  Flynn Barth                 More Than  7           18:18.4    6:27:32.8      6:41.3
   27    454  Gideon Smith                More Than  7           18:23.0    6:45:55.8      6:45.8
   28    439  Evan Klein                  More Than  7           18:25.2    7:04:21.1      6:48.1
   29    421  Sergio Anderson             More Than  7           20:13.2    7:24:34.3      8:36.0
   30    431  Jason Fields                More Than  7           20:23.4    7:44:57.7      8:46.2
   31    455  Joe Sutton                  More Than  7           25:41.6    8:10:39.4     14:04.5

Dunlap Middle School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  75  Team Score (times):    1:02:34.8   Average Time: 12:30.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    529  Sam Blascyk                     7            7        12:13.8      12:13.8      0:36.7
    2    542  Jacob Gladstone                 9           16        12:19.2      24:33.1      0:42.1
    3    530  Owen Button                    14           30        12:32.9      37:06.0      0:55.7
    4    555  Aiden Mohr                     17           47        12:36.0      49:42.0      0:58.8
    5    563  Charlie Serrahn                28           75        12:52.8    1:02:34.8      1:15.6
    6    575  Luke Williams                  29          104        12:54.6    1:15:29.4      1:17.5
    7    533  Braden Cox                     39          143        13:10.5    1:28:39.9      1:33.3
    8    524  Nate Acklie                 More Than  7           13:28.1    1:42:08.1      1:51.0
    9    565  Luke Siebenaler             More Than  7           13:37.9    1:55:46.0      2:00.8
   10    567  Michael Sinha               More Than  7           13:59.1    2:09:45.2      2:22.0
   11    570  Jacob Vandewiele            More Than  7           14:06.0    2:23:51.3      2:28.9
   12    536  Ibrahem Ellaicy             More Than  7           14:13.9    2:38:05.2      2:36.7
   13    554  Jack Maston                 More Than  7           14:32.1    2:52:37.4      2:55.0
   14    562  Dillon Runyon               More Than  7           14:40.4    3:07:17.8      3:03.3
   15    548  Will Ketelaar               More Than  7           14:42.8    3:22:00.7      3:05.7
   16    572  Tim Wan                     More Than  7           14:59.9    3:37:00.6      3:22.7
   17    557  Joshua Mu                   More Than  7           15:00.5    3:52:01.1      3:23.3
   18    552  Chethan Manika              More Than  7           15:15.1    4:07:16.2      3:37.9
   19    546  Colin Kennedy               More Than  7           15:21.8    4:22:38.1      3:44.7
   20    526  Dyllan Allen                More Than  7           15:24.9    4:38:03.0      3:47.7
   21    534  Ben Diefenthaler            More Than  7           15:49.1    4:53:52.1      4:11.9
   22    545  Tucker Henrikson            More Than  7           15:54.6    5:09:46.7      4:17.4
   23    527  Henry Arnold                More Than  7           16:17.1    5:26:03.8      4:39.9
   24    528  Joey Barham                 More Than  7           16:27.1    5:42:30.9      4:49.9
   25    573  Joshua Wang                 More Than  7           16:36.0    5:59:07.0      4:58.9
   26    550  Ben Lewis                   More Than  7           17:11.5    6:16:18.5      5:34.3
   27    537  Alex Fei                    More Than  7           17:14.6    6:33:33.1      5:37.4
   28    525  Farhan Adnan                More Than  7           17:25.3    6:50:58.5      5:48.2
   29    568  Isaac Tian                  More Than  7           17:54.3    7:08:52.8      6:17.2
   30    553  Zander Martin               More Than  7           18:05.3    7:26:58.1      6:28.1
   31    549  Jongwoo Kim                 More Than  7           18:06.2    7:45:04.3      6:29.0
   32    569  Krishna Unnam               More Than  7           18:15.3    8:03:19.6      6:38.1
   33    558  Carson Paustian             More Than  7           18:18.7    8:21:38.4      6:41.6
   34    540  Joseph Gatliff              More Than  7           18:45.2    8:40:23.7      7:08.1
   35    535  August Dornon               More Than  7           18:55.9    8:59:19.6      7:18.7
   36    547  Peter Kerman                More Than  7           19:31.6    9:18:51.2      7:54.4
   37    532  Ethan Chen                  More Than  7           20:35.6    9:39:26.8      8:58.5
   38    566  Akaash Sinha                More Than  7           21:25.1   10:00:52.0      9:48.0
   39    556  Tristan Mosack              More Than  7           21:46.1   10:22:38.1     10:08.9

Kingsley Junior High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  89  Team Score (times):    1:02:33.4   Average Time: 12:30.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    685  Sky Riddle                      2            2        11:45.6      11:45.6      0:08.5
    2    670  Brandt Henderson                6            8        12:08.6      23:54.2      0:31.4
    3    663  Tyler Chapman                  18           26        12:37.9      36:32.2      1:00.8
    4    681  Drew Patterson                 27           53        12:52.6      49:24.8      1:15.5
    5    677  Sachit Muduli                  36           89        13:08.5    1:02:33.4      1:31.4
    6    690  Spencer Vincent                57          146        13:32.6    1:16:06.0      1:55.4
    7    657  James Bair                     58          204        13:34.7    1:29:40.8      1:57.6
    8    682  Noah Patterson              More Than  7           13:50.2    1:43:31.0      2:13.0
    9    655  Landen Alcorn               More Than  7           13:52.5    1:57:23.6      2:15.4
   10    664  Connor Dunne                More Than  7           14:21.5    2:11:45.1      2:44.4
   11    684  Asher Reedy                 More Than  7           14:33.3    2:26:18.5      2:56.2
   12    678  Caden Nyman                 More Than  7           14:55.2    2:41:13.8      3:18.1
   13    659  Andrew Bokus                More Than  7           15:02.1    2:56:16.0      3:25.0
   14    675  Brady Kozlen                More Than  7           15:07.5    3:11:23.5      3:30.3
   15    676  Ethan Mays                  More Than  7           15:13.0    3:26:36.5      3:35.9
   16    656  Logan Alvarez               More Than  7           15:31.9    3:42:08.5      3:54.8
   17    673  Edward Kim                  More Than  7           15:36.4    3:57:44.9      3:59.3
   18    687  Jaden Smith                 More Than  7           15:37.5    4:13:22.5      4:00.4
   19    693  Isaiah Wilcoski             More Than  7           15:54.3    4:29:16.8      4:17.1
   20    669  Landon Heimstead            More Than  7           16:15.3    4:45:32.2      4:38.2
   21    661  Sam Burrell                 More Than  7           16:26.5    5:01:58.7      4:49.3
   22    679  Ethan Orton                 More Than  7           16:34.5    5:18:33.3      4:57.4
   23    689  Joey Swearingen             More Than  7           16:36.3    5:35:09.7      4:59.2
   24    666  Aiden Grose                 More Than  7           16:37.5    5:51:47.3      5:00.4
   25    660  Nathan Burrell              More Than  7           17:23.2    6:09:10.5      5:46.0
   26    671  Alex Holzbauer              More Than  7           17:26.2    6:26:36.7      5:49.0
   27    692  Liam Whitecotton            More Than  7           17:35.7    6:44:12.4      5:58.6
   28    680  Jackson Page                More Than  7           17:37.1    7:01:49.5      5:59.9
   29    658  Sammy Beirne                More Than  7           17:54.1    7:19:43.7      6:17.0
   30    662  Carter Cannon               More Than  7           18:23.4    7:38:07.1      6:46.2
   31    672  Jacob Jones                 More Than  7           18:52.3    7:56:59.4      7:15.2
   32    691  Caleb Vogel                 More Than  7           18:59.2    8:15:58.7      7:22.1
   33    688  Ryan Stadnik                More Than  7           20:43.7    8:36:42.4      9:06.6
   34    665  Nolan Graves                More Than  7           23:05.3    8:59:47.8     11:28.2
   35    674  Clark Kosier                More Than  7           23:54.2    9:23:42.1     12:17.1

Chiddix    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 151  Team Score (times):    1:04:38.0   Average Time: 12:55.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    497  Nicky Yaros                    15           15        12:33.7      12:33.7      0:56.6
    2    478  Cyrus Murihead                 24           39        12:40.7      25:14.5      1:03.5
    3    496  Joey Yaros                     31           70        12:58.1      38:12.6      1:21.0
    4    482  Patrick Roper                  40          110        13:11.8      51:24.4      1:34.6
    5    464  Logan Brendsel                 41          151        13:13.5    1:04:38.0      1:36.4
    6    490  Jack Thomas                    44          195        13:17.2    1:17:55.2      1:40.0
    7    476  Peter Metivier                 72          267        13:49.1    1:31:44.4      2:12.0
    8    480  Seth Parent                 More Than  7           14:37.2    1:46:21.6      3:00.0
    9    493  Nate Witzig                 More Than  7           14:54.6    2:01:16.3      3:17.5
   10    489  Drew Thomas                 More Than  7           15:18.8    2:16:35.1      3:41.7
   11    488  Jay Sweeney                 More Than  7           15:53.5    2:32:28.7      4:16.4
   12    461  Miles Astorina              More Than  7           16:04.3    2:48:33.0      4:27.1
   13    473  Noah Hutchinson             More Than  7           16:07.0    3:04:40.0      4:29.8
   14    486  Hunter Studnicki            More Than  7           16:25.0    3:21:05.1      4:47.9
   15    491  Nathaniel Weichman          More Than  7           16:48.9    3:37:54.0      5:11.7
   16    487  Ben Stutz                   More Than  7           17:15.8    3:55:09.8      5:38.6
   17    494  Sean Wolters                More Than  7           17:25.8    4:12:35.6      5:48.6
   18    472  Dade Harmon                 More Than  7           17:40.1    4:30:15.8      6:03.0
   19    471  Hunter Hardwick             More Than  7           18:48.5    4:49:04.4      7:11.4
   20    495  Jarret Wright               More Than  7           20:13.6    5:09:18.0      8:36.5
   21    469  Carson Fowler               More Than  7           21:10.3    5:30:28.3      9:33.1
   22    465  John Burras                 More Than  7           22:17.6    5:52:45.9     10:40.4
   23    474  Ameya Idate                 More Than  7           22:42.0    6:15:28.0     11:04.9

Metamora Grades School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 174  Team Score (times):    1:05:18.0   Average Time: 13:03.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    709  Ben Elwell                     13           13        12:30.9      12:30.9      0:53.8
    2    702  Grant Bennington               19           32        12:38.4      25:09.4      1:01.3
    3    716  Andrew Mischler                34           66        13:06.5      38:15.9      1:29.4
    4    711  Logan Gibson                   46          112        13:20.7      51:36.6      1:43.5
    5    721  Samuel Stamm                   62          174        13:41.3    1:05:18.0      2:04.2
    6    710  James Fitzgibbons              64          238        13:43.9    1:19:01.9      2:06.8
    7    696  Aaron Andrade                  73          311        13:49.7    1:32:51.7      2:12.5
    8    695  Brant Adams                 More Than  7           14:09.2    1:47:00.9      2:32.1
    9    712  Bryce Hammar                More Than  7           14:31.6    2:01:32.6      2:54.5
   10    704  Chris Colantoni             More Than  7           14:39.0    2:16:11.6      3:01.8
   11    723  Sean Taylor                 More Than  7           15:08.0    2:31:19.7      3:30.9
   12    700  Jaggar Bates                More Than  7           15:50.9    2:47:10.7      4:13.8
   13    703  Anthony Carrico             More Than  7           15:52.4    3:03:03.2      4:15.3
   14    699  Joseph Barnes               More Than  7           16:07.8    3:19:11.1      4:30.7
   15    724  Brett Ulrich                More Than  7           16:11.3    3:35:22.4      4:34.1
   16    718  Brodie Sarver               More Than  7           16:12.5    3:51:34.9      4:35.3
   17    706  Alex Cullen                 More Than  7           16:24.2    4:07:59.1      4:47.0
   18    725  Jacob Viggers               More Than  7           17:04.2    4:25:03.3      5:27.1
   19    720  Will Smith                  More Than  7           17:06.4    4:42:09.8      5:29.3
   20    719  Dawson Sarver               More Than  7           17:20.9    4:59:30.7      5:43.7
   21    708  Andrew Elwell               More Than  7           17:22.4    5:16:53.2      5:45.3
   22    705  Jackson Culbertson          More Than  7           18:01.8    5:34:55.1      6:24.7
   23    715  Cody Lamkin                 More Than  7           18:42.9    5:53:38.0      7:05.8
   24    707  Owen Dean                   More Than  7           19:08.9    6:12:47.0      7:31.8
   25    722  Stanley Swanson             More Than  7           19:20.1    6:32:07.1      7:43.0

Parkside Jr. High    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 185  Team Score (times):    1:05:16.7   Average Time: 13:03.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    786  Jason McComkey                 23           23        12:40.3      12:40.3      1:03.1
    2    803  Evan Wilock                    25           48        12:41.1      25:21.4      1:03.9
    3    780  Kaleb Kilgore                  30           78        12:57.0      38:18.4      1:19.8
    4    791  Evan Patelli                   53          131        13:28.8      51:47.3      1:51.7
    5    778  Jonah Kaeb                     54          185        13:29.4    1:05:16.7      1:52.2
    6    787  Brice McMorris                 61          246        13:39.9    1:18:56.6      2:02.8
    7    765  Seth Eeten                     81          327        13:58.5    1:32:55.2      2:21.3
    8    777  Mason Janvrin               More Than  7           14:09.1    1:47:04.3      2:31.9
    9    768  Colin Feeman                More Than  7           14:11.3    2:01:15.6      2:34.2
   10    758  Brian Bach                  More Than  7           14:12.4    2:15:28.1      2:35.3
   11    792  Trevor Pomis                More Than  7           14:27.3    2:29:55.4      2:50.1
   12    801  Aiden Swanlund              More Than  7           14:27.4    2:44:22.8      2:50.3
   13    779  Simon Kaeb                  More Than  7           14:45.1    2:59:08.0      3:07.9
   14    773  Isaiah Herbst               More Than  7           14:59.2    3:14:07.2      3:22.1
   15    804  Maxwell Witzemann           More Than  7           15:07.1    3:29:14.4      3:30.0
   16    783  Mitchell Lareau             More Than  7           15:28.5    3:44:42.9      3:51.3
   17    770  Silas Fulkerson             More Than  7           15:32.4    4:00:15.3      3:55.2
   18    762  Jesse Dolan                 More Than  7           15:35.2    4:15:50.5      3:58.0
   19    776  Elias Jacob                 More Than  7           15:40.4    4:31:31.0      4:03.3
   20    788  Silas Miller                More Than  7           15:43.3    4:47:14.3      4:06.1
   21    759  Johnnie Behrends            More Than  7           15:46.9    5:03:01.2      4:09.7
   22    771  Nathaniel Gillespie         More Than  7           15:51.6    5:18:52.9      4:14.5
   23    790  Max Orozco                  More Than  7           15:53.6    5:34:46.5      4:16.4
   24    795  Hudson Rucker               More Than  7           16:22.1    5:51:08.6      4:44.9
   25    763  Isaiah Eeten                More Than  7           16:26.9    6:07:35.6      4:49.8
   26    800  Judah Souder                More Than  7           16:28.0    6:24:03.7      4:50.9
   27    781  Drew Krienbihl              More Than  7           16:47.7    6:40:51.4      5:10.5
   28    775  Holden Hobson               More Than  7           17:00.3    6:57:51.7      5:23.2
   29    761  Andrew Cunningham           More Than  7           17:45.4    7:15:37.1      6:08.2
   30    793  Andy Pomrenke               More Than  7           18:03.0    7:33:40.1      6:25.8
   31    796  Rolen Schlipmann            More Than  7           18:03.6    7:51:43.8      6:26.5
   32    802  Casey Wanninger             More Than  7           18:30.7    8:10:14.5      6:53.5
   33    798  Brady Smith                 More Than  7           18:46.7    8:29:01.3      7:09.6
   34    766  Christopher Esquivel        More Than  7           19:09.9    8:48:11.2      7:32.7
   35    789  Luke Nafziger               More Than  7           19:10.4    9:07:21.6      7:33.3
   36    797  Jackson Sherrick            More Than  7           20:28.8    9:27:50.5      8:51.7
   37    764  Jonah Eeten                 More Than  7           20:31.7    9:48:22.3      8:54.6
   38    774  Andrew Heuer                More Than  7           26:53.6   10:15:15.9     15:16.4

Brimfield    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 206  Team Score (times):    1:05:46.9   Average Time: 13:09.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    415  Isaiah Hill                     5            5        12:06.5      12:06.5      0:29.4
    2    414  L.j. Higgs                     42           47        13:15.7      25:22.2      1:38.5
    3    416  Evan Legaspi                   43           90        13:15.8      38:38.1      1:38.7
    4    418  Mika Nelson                    49          139        13:23.6      52:01.8      1:46.5
    5    420  Dylan Sparks                   67          206        13:45.1    1:05:46.9      2:08.0
    6    419  Mason Seigel                  100          306        14:43.2    1:20:30.2      3:06.0
    7    411  Jayden Brant                  102          408        14:53.1    1:35:23.3      3:16.0
    8    417  Wade McFarden               More Than  7           20:31.8    1:55:55.1      8:54.6
    9    413  Cade Hessing                More Than  7           21:02.9    2:16:58.1      9:25.8

Germantown Hills    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 227  Team Score (times):    1:05:59.7   Average Time: 13:11.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    650  Luke Ufheil                     4            4        12:06.5      12:06.5      0:29.4
    2    648  Nate Theiler                   12           16        12:29.6      24:36.2      0:52.5
    3    645  Andrew Schaffer                63           79        13:42.5      38:18.7      2:05.4
    4    641  Logan Johnson                  70          149        13:46.2      52:05.0      2:09.1
    5    651  Nick Vespa                     78          227        13:54.7    1:05:59.7      2:17.6
    6    644  Max Palacios                   94          321        14:25.3    1:20:25.1      2:48.2
    7    653  Yishak Weinman                 95          416        14:32.2    1:34:57.3      2:55.1
    8    637  Drew Hanson                 More Than  7           15:00.3    1:49:57.7      3:23.2
    9    647  Adam Sloan                  More Than  7           15:01.3    2:04:59.0      3:24.2
   10    634  Adam Culp                   More Than  7           15:08.4    2:20:07.5      3:31.2
   11    633  Ryley Claudin               More Than  7           15:16.0    2:35:23.5      3:38.9
   12    646  Alexander Schroff           More Than  7           15:41.4    2:51:05.0      4:04.3
   13    649  Oliver Truelove             More Than  7           16:35.7    3:07:40.7      4:58.6
   14    643  Max Lovin                   More Than  7           17:08.6    3:24:49.4      5:31.5
   15    635  Nicholas Francis-Miller     More Than  7           17:41.9    3:42:31.3      6:04.8
   16    636  Jacob Gens                  More Than  7           17:44.7    4:00:16.0      6:07.5
   17    632  Tyce Bucy                   More Than  7           19:41.0    4:19:57.1      8:03.9
   18    640  Brandon Hughes              More Than  7           20:03.9    4:40:01.0      8:26.7
   19    652  Ben Wallace                 More Than  7           21:36.7    5:01:37.8      9:59.6
   20    639  Jimmy Herrick               More Than  7           22:32.8    5:24:10.6     10:55.6
   21    630  Aiden Baker                 More Than  7           28:34.6    5:52:45.2     16:57.4

Dee-Mack Junior High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 246  Team Score (times):    1:06:57.4   Average Time: 13:23.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    522  Gage Sweckard                  21           21        12:40.0      12:40.0      1:02.8
    2    515  Lucas Blumeyer                 32           53        12:59.6      25:39.6      1:22.4
    3    517  Ryan Cates                     38           91        13:09.5      38:49.1      1:32.3
    4    514  Tyce Albritton                 59          150        13:35.6      52:24.8      1:58.5
    5    519  Isaac Scaff                    96          246        14:32.6    1:06:57.4      2:55.5
    6    516  Nicholas Bunting              101          347        14:46.0    1:21:43.5      3:08.9
    7    521  Andrew Spurlock               103          450        14:54.5    1:36:38.0      3:17.3
    8    518  Justice Rockhold            More Than  7           16:39.8    1:53:17.8      5:02.6

PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 265  Team Score (times):    1:07:17.7   Average Time: 13:27.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    859  Parker Ruder                   20           20        12:39.4      12:39.4      1:02.3
    2    856  Ethan Mayer                    48           68        13:22.8      26:02.2      1:45.6
    3    848  Levi Carsons                   52          120        13:27.8      39:30.1      1:50.7
    4    862  Logan Vermillion               56          176        13:31.9      53:02.1      1:54.8
    5    851  Heath Hawkins                  89          265        14:15.5    1:07:17.7      2:38.4
    6    847  Charlie Bassen                 92          357        14:22.0    1:21:39.7      2:44.8
    7    855  Lydon Mayberry                105          462        15:14.1    1:36:53.9      3:37.0
    8    846  Bradyn Anderson             More Than  7           15:22.2    1:52:16.2      3:45.1
    9    850  Dominic Hawkins             More Than  7           15:28.0    2:07:44.2      3:50.8
   10    858  Landon Riggenbach           More Than  7           16:59.6    2:24:43.9      5:22.5
   11    861  Ethan Swonger               More Than  7           18:37.7    2:43:21.7      7:00.6
   12    849  Current Clark               More Than  7           19:47.4    3:03:09.1      8:10.2
   13    857  Kent Olson                  More Than  7           20:22.4    3:23:31.5      8:45.2
   14    863  Carter Williamson           More Than  7           20:23.8    3:43:55.3      8:46.7

Mt. Zion    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 324  Team Score (times):    1:08:11.3   Average Time: 13:38.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    726  Isaac Carpenter                26           26        12:42.7      12:42.7      1:05.6
    2    739  Jordan Weter                   65           91        13:44.6      26:27.4      2:07.4
    3    738  Will Shade                     76          167        13:53.3      40:20.7      2:16.1
    4    737  Roman Munoz                    77          244        13:54.1      54:14.8      2:17.0
    5    727  Alex Current                   80          324        13:56.4    1:08:11.3      2:19.3
    6    733  Kyle Hensley                   83          407        14:00.0    1:22:11.3      2:22.8
    7    732  Ethan Hamilton                 93          500        14:23.4    1:36:34.7      2:46.2
    8    729  Brett Giltner               More Than  7           14:31.3    1:51:06.1      2:54.2
    9    730  Daniel Grauer               More Than  7           15:53.4    2:06:59.6      4:16.3
   10    735  Will Klebe                  More Than  7           15:55.9    2:22:55.5      4:18.8
   11    728  Andrew Fruend               More Than  7           16:32.1    2:39:27.7      4:55.0
   12    734  Max Iwanski                 More Than  7           18:50.6    2:58:18.3      7:13.4
   13    736  Drew Lamb                   More Than  7           19:03.6    3:17:21.9      7:26.4

Dunlap Valley Middle School    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 330  Team Score (times):    1:09:17.9   Average Time: 13:51.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    610  Henry Welsh                     8            8        12:18.3      12:18.3      0:41.1
    2    577  Brant Adreon                   50           58        13:25.8      25:44.1      1:48.7
    3    592  Noah Lee                       79          137        13:55.6      39:39.8      2:18.4
    4    607  Ryan Tran                      82          219        13:58.5      53:38.3      2:21.4
    5    581  Andrew Chen                   111          330        15:39.6    1:09:17.9      4:02.4
    6    584  Lucas Herbst                  116          446        15:54.1    1:25:12.1      4:17.0
    7    594  Bhargava Malya                119          565        16:23.3    1:41:35.5      4:46.2
    8    589  Charlie Kleine              More Than  7           16:39.9    1:58:15.4      5:02.8
    9    600  Richard Qu                  More Than  7           16:44.1    2:14:59.5      5:06.9
   10    583  Adrian Garcia               More Than  7           17:20.3    2:32:19.9      5:43.1
   11    586  Jack Hohenbery              More Than  7           17:47.9    2:50:07.8      6:10.8
   12    587  Ben Jones                   More Than  7           18:29.2    3:08:37.1      6:52.1
   13    606  Pranav Sutraway             More Than  7           18:32.9    3:27:10.1      6:55.8
   14    585  Alexander Hernandez         More Than  7           19:14.5    3:46:24.6      7:37.4
   15    576  Chibuikem Achebe            More Than  7           19:38.3    4:06:03.0      8:01.2
   16    608  Matthew Trone               More Than  7           19:49.2    4:25:52.3      8:12.1
   17    604  Viraj Shah                  More Than  7           19:59.1    4:45:51.4      8:22.0
   18    578  Avin Agarwal                More Than  7           20:39.3    5:06:30.8      9:02.2
   19    605  Arnav Sutraway              More Than  7           20:51.0    5:27:21.8      9:13.9
   20    580  Andrew Baker                More Than  7           21:29.8    5:48:51.7      9:52.7
   21    602  Abhiram Ramoju              More Than  7           21:32.0    6:10:23.8      9:54.9
   22    579  Ayobami (dara) Ajayi        More Than  7           22:41.2    6:33:05.0     11:04.0
   23    599  Nick Pressler               More Than  7           23:18.4    6:56:23.4     11:41.3
   24    609  Aashrith Vinnakota          More Than  7           24:25.3    7:20:48.8     12:48.2
   25    588  Mahammad Afzal Khan         More Than  7           26:03.7    7:46:52.5     14:26.6
   26    593  Jack MacFarlane             More Than  7           27:43.2    8:14:35.8     16:06.0

East Peoria Central Junior High    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 340  Team Score (times):    1:08:45.8   Average Time: 13:45.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    614  Matthew Gray                   10           10        12:22.2      12:22.2      0:45.0
    2    615  Colin Hieronimus               69           79        13:45.5      26:07.7      2:08.3
    3    629  Logan Youngman                 85          164        14:08.2      40:16.0      2:31.1
    4    612  Garrett Cantrall               86          250        14:10.7      54:26.7      2:33.6
    5    627  Ayden Thompson                 90          340        14:19.0    1:08:45.8      2:41.9
    6    611  Aiden Benedict                 91          431        14:19.2    1:23:05.1      2:42.1
    7    625  Blaine Strunk                  99          530        14:39.2    1:37:44.3      3:02.0
    8    619  Lucas Majors                More Than  7           15:02.3    1:52:46.6      3:25.2
    9    613  Bristen Gore                More Than  7           15:19.8    2:08:06.5      3:42.6
   10    617  Landon Lockhart             More Than  7           15:31.7    2:23:38.2      3:54.5
   11    622  Declan Parnell              More Than  7           15:37.9    2:39:16.1      4:00.7
   12    624  Dawson Stout                More Than  7           16:00.0    2:55:16.1      4:22.8
   13    623  Isaac Spragg                More Than  7           16:39.3    3:11:55.5      5:02.2
   14    620  Mason Majors                More Than  7           16:54.6    3:28:50.1      5:17.5
   15    616  Colin Kisner                More Than  7           17:12.7    3:46:02.9      5:35.6
   16    618  Xavier Lovin                More Than  7           18:18.0    4:04:20.9      6:40.8
   17    628  Logan Westbrook             More Than  7           22:43.6    4:27:04.5     11:06.4
   18    621  Justice Moore               More Than  7           24:24.0    4:51:28.6     12:46.9

Tremont School District 702    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 352  Team Score (times):    1:09:41.4   Average Time: 13:56.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    816  Joshua Dennis                  33           33        13:06.4      13:06.4      1:29.3
    2    814  Ayden Brown                    66           99        13:44.8      26:51.3      2:07.7
    3    825  Levi Steiner                   74          173        13:50.9      40:42.2      2:13.8
    4    817  Josh Geyer                     75          248        13:51.3      54:33.6      2:14.2
    5    815  Cooper Chaney                 104          352        15:07.8    1:09:41.4      3:30.7
    6    822  Luke McLean                   107          459        15:23.1    1:25:04.6      3:46.0
    7    824  Matthew Schaefer              110          569        15:26.1    1:40:30.8      3:49.0
    8    819  Ethan Kinsey                More Than  7           17:16.8    1:57:47.6      5:39.7
    9    818  Parker Herrin               More Than  7           17:47.1    2:15:34.7      6:09.9
   10    820  Ian Koch                    More Than  7           17:49.0    2:33:23.8      6:11.9
   11    826  Dylan Whitfield             More Than  7           17:54.7    2:51:18.5      6:17.5
   12    813  Reed Alton                  More Than  7           19:17.1    3:10:35.6      7:40.0
   13    828  Jaret Zaayenga              More Than  7           20:56.7    3:31:32.3      9:19.5

Normal Epiphany    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 384  Team Score (times):    1:11:02.2   Average Time: 14:12.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    753  Ryersen Pirtz                  37           37        13:09.4      13:09.4      1:32.2
    2    750  Josh Pagan                     51           88        13:26.3      26:35.7      1:49.2
    3    744  Mason Hart                     84          172        14:02.7      40:38.4      2:25.5
    4    743  Alexander Evans                98          270        14:35.9      55:14.3      2:58.7
    5    745  Jose Joseph                   114          384        15:47.8    1:11:02.2      4:10.7
    6    756  Michael Williams              115          499        15:48.7    1:26:50.9      4:11.5
    7    754  Landon Rolings                117          616        16:03.5    1:42:54.4      4:26.3
    8    741  Jonathan Chizmar            More Than  7           16:36.3    1:59:30.8      4:59.2
    9    740  Daniel Becker               More Than  7           16:47.1    2:16:17.9      5:10.0
   10    747  Joey Leffers                More Than  7           17:44.5    2:34:02.5      6:07.4
   11    748  Anthony Montalta            More Than  7           19:52.1    2:53:54.7      8:15.0
   12    751  Dante Phipps                More Than  7           23:38.0    3:17:32.7     12:00.9
   13    752  Leo Phipps                  More Than  7           24:10.2    3:41:43.0     12:33.1

Bloomington    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 387  Team Score (times):    1:10:05.2   Average Time: 14:01.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    384  Tyler Cheley                   47           47        13:22.0      13:22.0      1:44.9
    2    409  Logan Talley                   68          115        13:45.3      27:07.4      2:08.2
    3    391  David Ferrier                  87          202        14:11.9      41:19.3      2:34.8
    4    403  Tyler Petersen                 88          290        14:12.3      55:31.7      2:35.1
    5    407  Nathan Steers                  97          387        14:33.5    1:10:05.2      2:56.3
    6    397  Elijah Lewis                  113          500        15:43.2    1:25:48.4      4:06.0
    7    404  Seti Rivadeneyra-Braswe       118          618        16:06.2    1:41:54.6      4:29.0
    8    395  Hudson Kaeb                 More Than  7           16:13.9    1:58:08.5      4:36.7
    9    387  Cordell Decker              More Than  7           16:47.7    2:14:56.3      5:10.6
   10    380  Andre Beck                  More Than  7           17:19.6    2:32:15.9      5:42.4
   11    408  Jason Strange               More Than  7           17:21.0    2:49:36.9      5:43.8
   12    406  Benny Slotky                More Than  7           17:21.6    3:06:58.6      5:44.5
   13    399  Lane Moody                  More Than  7           17:23.6    3:24:22.2      5:46.4
   14    392  Soren Gjesfjeld             More Than  7           17:38.4    3:42:00.6      6:01.3
   15    386  Zaven Dadekian              More Than  7           18:27.9    4:00:28.5      6:50.7
   16    398  Ethan Marcy                 More Than  7           18:42.1    4:19:10.6      7:04.9
   17    389  Carter Dorbeck              More Than  7           20:32.5    4:39:43.2      8:55.3

Chillicothe elementary center    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 419  Team Score (times):    1:13:25.9   Average Time: 14:41.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    506  Reece Nowack                   55           55        13:31.1      13:31.1      1:54.0
    2    501  Marc Gonzalez                  60          115        13:36.6      27:07.8      1:59.4
    3    500  Reece Fraikes                  71          186        13:46.3      40:54.1      2:09.1
    4    513  Hudson Stickle                112          298        15:42.6      56:36.8      4:05.5
    5    512  Kayden Rutherford             121          419        16:49.1    1:13:25.9      5:12.0
    6    508  Alex Padilla                  122          541        16:56.5    1:30:22.5      5:19.4
    7    507  Rylan Nowack                  123          664        17:17.9    1:47:40.5      5:40.8
    8    510  Logan Peterson              More Than  7           17:18.5    2:04:59.0      5:41.3
    9    499  Julian Dziadyk              More Than  7           17:19.4    2:22:18.4      5:42.2
   10    504  Bryson Moore                More Than  7           17:31.2    2:39:49.6      5:54.1
   11    509  Kyle Padilla                More Than  7           26:35.0    3:06:24.7     14:57.9

St. Philomena    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 567  Team Score (times):    1:21:05.5   Average Time: 16:13.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    808  Kaiser King                   106          106        15:21.1      15:21.1      3:44.0
    2    810  Boden Nosalik                 108          214        15:24.9      30:46.1      3:47.8
    3    806  Joe Ehrhart                   109          323        15:25.2      46:11.3      3:48.0
    4    805  Michael Carson                120          443        16:30.4    1:02:41.8      4:53.3
    5    811  Gabe Padilla                  124          567        18:23.7    1:21:05.5      6:46.5
    6    807  Paxton Holmes                 125          692        18:50.3    1:39:55.9      7:13.2