East Peoria Central Invite

September 01, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    342  Alex Reinhart         Parkside Jr. High                       11:59.9  6:00/M        
    2      2    241  Ali Ince              Kingsley Junior High School             12:20.2  6:10/M        
    3      3    152  Saniya Mathew         Dunlap Middle School                    12:48.6  6:24/M        
    4      4    333  Erin Jenkins          Parkside Jr. High                       13:04.1  6:32/M        
    5      5     12  Raegan Kaeb           Bloomington                             13:07.6  6:34/M        
    6      6    255  Addie Snoeyink        Kingsley Junior High School             13:08.7  6:34/M        
    7      7    346  Ava Starkey           Parkside Jr. High                       13:11.0  6:36/M        
    8      8    207  Kerrigan Vandel       East Peoria Central Junior High         13:17.7  6:39/M        
    9      9    834  Lauren Filarski       PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       13:21.4  6:41/M        
   10     10    844  Jaylynn Riley         PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       13:21.4  6:41/M        
   11     11    240  Lizzy Horton          Kingsley Junior High School             13:23.5  6:42/M        
   12     12     55  Lydia Gurnsey         Chatham Glenwood                        13:27.0  6:44/M        
   13     13    107  Cassidy Earleywine    Chillicothe elementary center           13:29.5  6:45/M        
   14     14     43  Savannah Bell         Chatham Glenwood                        13:36.1  6:48/M        
   15     15     80  Carly Wilcoxen        Chatham Glenwood                        13:37.7  6:49/M        
   16     16    332  Ashleigh Horton       Parkside Jr. High                       13:38.3  6:49/M        
   17     17    248  Megan Metz            Kingsley Junior High School             13:39.2  6:50/M        
   18     18     48  Elise Destasio        Chatham Glenwood                        13:40.5  6:50/M        
   19     19    237  Anna Dunne            Kingsley Junior High School             13:41.5  6:51/M        
   20     20    144  Salma Khalil          Dunlap Middle School                    13:42.1  6:51/M        
   21     21    169  Taya Zimmerman        Dunlap Middle School                    13:42.8  6:51/M        
   22     22    838  Malayia Higgins       PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       13:44.0  6:52/M        
   23     23     35  Addie Symonds         Brimfield Grade School                  13:45.9  6:53/M        
   24     24    832  Mady Bowman           PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       13:50.8  6:55/M        
   25     25    261  Addison Elwell        Metamora Grades School                  13:52.0  6:56/M        
   26     26     29  Chloe Kelly           Brimfield Grade School                  13:52.3  6:56/M        
   27     27    202  Tatym Lamprecht       East Peoria Central Junior High         13:53.2  6:57/M        
   28     28    203  Julia Mingus          East Peoria Central Junior High         13:53.4  6:57/M        
   29     29    302  Sofia Munoz           Mt. Zion                                13:56.8  6:58/M        
   30     30    243  Meghan Kilcoin        Kingsley Junior High School             13:58.2  6:59/M        
   31     31    230  Lily Sturgell         Germantown Hills                        13:59.0  7:00/M        
   32     32    103  Olivia Thomsen        Chiddix                                 13:59.7  7:00/M        
   33     33    161  Michelle Sun          Dunlap Middle School                    13:59.8  7:00/M        
   34     34    291  Celeste Gram          Mt. Zion                                13:59.9  7:00/M        
   35     35    204  Kylie Moeller         East Peoria Central Junior High         14:01.2  7:01/M        
   36     36    188  Teagan Sullivan       Dunlap Valley Middle School             14:02.1  7:01/M        
   37     37    173  Delaney Dearman       Dunlap Valley Middle School             14:02.2  7:01/M        
   38     38     60  Madison Iwanicki      Chatham Glenwood                        14:02.4  7:01/M        
   39     39    104  Abigal Ziemer         Chiddix                                 14:04.3  7:02/M        
   40     40    375  Bella Porritt         Tremont School District 702             14:06.7  7:03/M        
   41     41    329  Kylie Childers        Parkside Jr. High                       14:07.9  7:04/M        
   42     42    245  Maya Lanier           Kingsley Junior High School             14:13.2  7:07/M        
   43     43     72  Kamryn Robbins        Chatham Glenwood                        14:15.3  7:08/M        
   44     44     66  Cammy Ostermeier      Chatham Glenwood                        14:18.0  7:09/M        
   45     45    112  Mackenzie Mercer      Chillicothe elementary center           14:20.2  7:10/M        
   46     46    229  Callie Sturgell       Germantown Hills                        14:20.5  7:10/M        
   47  (> 7)     41  Rachel Behrens        Chatham Glenwood                        14:21.6  7:11/M        
   48     47     87  Claire Fitzgerald     Chiddix                                 14:23.1  7:12/M        
   49     48    330  Payton Gaddis         Parkside Jr. High                       14:23.3  7:12/M        
   50     49    163  Abby Tudeen           Dunlap Middle School                    14:23.6  7:12/M        
   51     50    209  Kayla Alderson        Germantown Hills                        14:28.6  7:14/M        
   52     51    292  Eva Griffith          Mt. Zion                                14:29.5  7:15/M        
   53  (> 7)    234  Ryann Bossard         Kingsley Junior High School             14:29.9  7:15/M        
   54  (> 7)     49  Stella Evans          Chatham Glenwood                        14:30.5  7:15/M        
   55     52    257  Julia Cupples         Metamora Grades School                  14:32.9  7:16/M        
   56  (> 7)    247  Annika Luthe          Kingsley Junior High School             14:33.7  7:17/M        
   57     53    180  Faith Meghrian        Dunlap Valley Middle School             14:34.8  7:17/M        
   58     54    357  Mary Breitbach        St. Philomena                           14:35.6  7:18/M        
   59     55    167  Swetha Yegappan       Dunlap Middle School                    14:37.6  7:19/M        
   60     56    335  Lucy Koranek          Parkside Jr. High                       14:41.9  7:21/M        
   61     57    201  Kelsey Koch           East Peoria Central Junior High         14:42.2  7:21/M        
   62     58      5  Leah Gardner          Bloomington                             14:43.4  7:22/M        
   63     59    840  Tanner Hoffman        PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       14:48.8  7:24/M        
   64  (> 7)    344  Madison Schweizer     Parkside Jr. High                       14:49.1  7:25/M        
   65     60    278  Hailey Betzer         Mt. Zion                                14:54.4  7:27/M        
   66     61    148  Mara Lanser           Dunlap Middle School                    14:55.4  7:28/M        
   67     62    843  Kylie Oyler           PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       14:56.2  7:28/M        
   68     63    108  Jocelyn Forsythe      Chillicothe elementary center           14:57.0  7:29/M        
   69     64    277  Renee Ballard         Mt. Zion                                14:57.8  7:29/M        
   70  (> 7)     64  Katelyn Lehnen        Chatham Glenwood                        14:58.8  7:29/M        
   71     65    218  Audrey Heil           Germantown Hills                        15:03.0  7:32/M        
   72  (> 7)    246  Sammy Lehr            Kingsley Junior High School             15:06.0  7:33/M        
   73     66     20  Gwenyth Suess         Bloomington                             15:09.2  7:35/M        
   74     67      4  Zoey Carter           Bloomington                             15:09.8  7:35/M        
   75  (> 7)    250  Lydia Plattner        Kingsley Junior High School             15:11.4  7:36/M        
   76     68     36  Ashley Wolcott        Brimfield Grade School                  15:11.6  7:36/M        
   77  (> 7)    159  Tea Scholl            Dunlap Middle School                    15:11.9  7:36/M        
   78  (> 7)     50  Elli Finney           Chatham Glenwood                        15:12.3  7:36/M        
   79     69    114  Mae Perkins           Chillicothe elementary center           15:15.1  7:38/M        
   80     70    181  Leah Meghrian         Dunlap Valley Middle School             15:15.5  7:38/M        
   81     71    831  Bella Baughman        PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       15:17.2  7:39/M        
   82     72     97  Ava Novack            Chiddix                                 15:19.4  7:40/M        
   83     73     37  Aleah Zehr            Brimfield Grade School                  15:19.9  7:40/M        
   84     74    132  Abby Sauder           Dee-Mack Junior High School             15:22.5  7:41/M        
   85     75    374  Aspen McMillan        Tremont School District 702             15:23.6  7:42/M        
   86  (> 7)     71  Becca Riggle          Chatham Glenwood                        15:25.0  7:43/M        
   87  (> 7)     77  Erin Turk             Chatham Glenwood                        15:25.2  7:43/M        
   88     76    208  Adison Wiley          East Peoria Central Junior High         15:26.4  7:43/M        
   89  (> 7)     67  Taryn Ostermeier      Chatham Glenwood                        15:27.2  7:44/M        
   90     77    186  Ella Ramirez          Dunlap Valley Middle School             15:27.5  7:44/M        
   91     78      1  Katelyn Arbuckle      Bloomington                             15:27.9  7:44/M        
   92     79     88  Kayra Hall-Reeder     Chiddix                                 15:29.8  7:45/M        
   93     80      9  Poppy Henry           Bloomington                             15:29.9  7:45/M        
   94  (> 7)     69  Sophie Paul           Chatham Glenwood                        15:29.9  7:45/M        
   95     81    286  Alexia Finch          Mt. Zion                                15:30.5  7:45/M        
   96     82    371  Claire Koch           Tremont School District 702             15:30.7  7:45/M        
   97     83    289  Ellie Fritzsche       Mt. Zion                                15:31.6  7:46/M        
   98  (> 7)    284  Brooke Doyle          Mt. Zion                                15:32.5  7:46/M        
   99  (> 7)    141  Ellie Jockisch        Dunlap Middle School                    15:32.6  7:46/M        
  100     84    268  Lauren Roley          Metamora Grades School                  15:33.3  7:47/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     85    364  Regan Ruggerio        St. Philomena                           15:33.6  7:47/M        
  102     86    121  Lailah Armendarez     Dee-Mack Junior High School             15:33.6  7:47/M        
  103  (> 7)     51  Kali Gaden            Chatham Glenwood                        15:34.0  7:47/M        
  104  (> 7)    282  Aly Douglas           Mt. Zion                                15:34.2  7:47/M        
  105  (> 7)    317  Raina Wolf            Mt. Zion                                15:35.0  7:48/M        
  106     87    372  Savana Leitner        Tremont School District 702             15:38.2  7:49/M        
  107     88    221  Abigail Kamp          Germantown Hills                        15:39.8  7:50/M        
  108  (> 7)    315  Alexa Weter           Mt. Zion                                15:41.9  7:51/M        
  109  (> 7)    340  Madelyn Nourie        Parkside Jr. High                       15:42.2  7:51/M        
  110     89    275  Mia Whitfield         Metamora Grades School                  15:44.5  7:52/M        
  111     90    266  Madison Marsh         Metamora Grades School                  15:45.6  7:53/M        
  112     91     84  Kellie Chen           Chiddix                                 15:46.8  7:53/M        
  113  (> 7)    166  Larissa Williams      Dunlap Middle School                    15:48.1  7:54/M        
  114  (> 7)    341  Erin Phelps           Parkside Jr. High                       15:49.5  7:55/M        
  115  (> 7)    146  Chloe Kruse           Dunlap Middle School                    15:51.7  7:56/M        
  116  (> 7)    164  Kinsley Varness       Dunlap Middle School                    15:54.0  7:57/M        
  117     92     28  Kennedy Hoerr         Brimfield Grade School                  15:55.9  7:58/M        
  118     93    193  Josie Eaton           East Peoria Central Junior High         15:56.1  7:58/M        
  119  (> 7)    345  Madelyn Smith         Parkside Jr. High                       15:56.2  7:58/M        
  120  (> 7)    158  Dakota Rousseau       Dunlap Middle School                    15:56.3  7:58/M        
  121     94    267  Lauren Poole          Metamora Grades School                  15:57.3  7:59/M        
  122  (> 7)    307  Addison Rotz          Mt. Zion                                15:57.5  7:59/M        
  123     95    190  Sammy Varness         Dunlap Valley Middle School             16:00.7  8:00/M        
  124  (> 7)    343  Ellie Rink            Parkside Jr. High                       16:02.1  8:01/M        
  125  (> 7)    349  Mallory Witezemann    Parkside Jr. High                       16:02.6  8:01/M        
  126     96    170  Shikha Agarwal        Dunlap Valley Middle School             16:03.8  8:02/M        
  127     97    362  Bella Ortega          St. Philomena                           16:04.5  8:02/M        
  128     98    232  Camryn Youngquist     Germantown Hills                        16:05.7  8:03/M        
  129  (> 7)    151  Veronica Lopez        Dunlap Middle School                    16:06.9  8:03/M        
  130     99    124  Kate Bryan            Dee-Mack Junior High School             16:07.0  8:04/M        
  131  (> 7)    175  Salma Kherallah       Dunlap Valley Middle School             16:09.6  8:05/M        
  132  (> 7)     42  Katie Bell            Chatham Glenwood                        16:10.8  8:05/M        
  133    100      3  Jordan Bicknell       Bloomington                             16:11.0  8:06/M        
  134  (> 7)     73  Brooke Rogers         Chatham Glenwood                        16:12.8  8:06/M        
  135  (> 7)    313  Lydia Trump           Mt. Zion                                16:14.8  8:07/M        
  136    101     34  Mya Strahm            Brimfield Grade School                  16:19.6  8:10/M        
  137  (> 7)    306  Jillian Rockey        Mt. Zion                                16:19.7  8:10/M        
  138    102    210  Emily Alexander       Germantown Hills                        16:20.7  8:10/M        
  139  (> 7)    136  Felicia Cai           Dunlap Middle School                    16:22.4  8:11/M        
  140  (> 7)    334  Jenna Klokkenga       Parkside Jr. High                       16:23.9  8:12/M        
  141    103    109  Breanna Jeffries      Chillicothe elementary center           16:24.4  8:12/M        
  142    104    354  Caroline Best         St. Philomena                           16:25.4  8:13/M        
  143  (> 7)    300  Camille Mavis         Mt. Zion                                16:26.4  8:13/M        
  144  (> 7)    285  Ashlyn Ellis          Mt. Zion                                16:27.1  8:14/M        
  145  (> 7)    189  Annie Swanson         Dunlap Valley Middle School             16:29.9  8:15/M        
  146    105     91  Kemi Lawal            Chiddix                                 16:31.0  8:16/M        
  147    106     24  Sydney Barnes         Brimfield Grade School                  16:33.3  8:17/M        
  148  (> 7)     58  Alivia Harms          Chatham Glenwood                        16:33.7  8:17/M        
  149  (> 7)    183  Maggie Michelet       Dunlap Valley Middle School             16:34.5  8:17/M        
  150  (> 7)    165  Ally Whitson          Dunlap Middle School                    16:36.7  8:18/M        
  151  (> 7)     31  Sienna Meyer          Brimfield Grade School                  16:37.9  8:19/M        
  152  (> 7)     76  Avery Thompson        Chatham Glenwood                        16:38.7  8:19/M        
  153  (> 7)    162  Allison Thompson      Dunlap Middle School                    16:40.6  8:20/M        
  154    107    360  Savannah Metzger      St. Philomena                           16:41.2  8:21/M        
  155  (> 7)     54  Aleena Govindaiah     Chatham Glenwood                        16:42.2  8:21/M        
  156    108    367  Teagan Ealey          Tremont School District 702             16:42.3  8:21/M        
  157  (> 7)    220  Elena Kamell          Germantown Hills                        16:43.3  8:22/M        
  158  (> 7)     45  Rylee Britton         Chatham Glenwood                        16:46.5  8:23/M        
  159  (> 7)     85  Rylee Church          Chiddix                                 16:47.1  8:24/M        
  160  (> 7)    287  Boston Flanigan       Mt. Zion                                16:47.9  8:24/M        
  161    109    125  Sarah Christopher     Dee-Mack Junior High School             16:48.4  8:24/M        
  162  (> 7)    226  Ella Russell          Germantown Hills                        16:48.9  8:24/M        
  163    110    110  Allison Klein         Chillicothe elementary center           16:49.8  8:25/M        
  164  (> 7)     86  Jillian Colon         Chiddix                                 16:50.4  8:25/M        
  165  (> 7)     78  Lauren Weichold       Chatham Glenwood                        16:50.7  8:25/M        
  166    111    129  Sammie Lauer          Dee-Mack Junior High School             16:53.8  8:27/M        
  167  (> 7)     68  Jackie Ott            Chatham Glenwood                        16:54.8  8:27/M        
  168  (> 7)      2  Angel Bateson         Bloomington                             16:55.0  8:28/M        
  169    112    356  Grace Best            St. Philomena                           16:55.3  8:28/M        
  170    113    115  Kelsi Placher         Chillicothe elementary center           16:56.3  8:28/M        
  171  (> 7)    168  Jenna Zhang           Dunlap Middle School                    16:56.3  8:28/M        
  172  (> 7)    145  Zaina Khalil          Dunlap Middle School                    16:57.0  8:29/M        
  173  (> 7)    294  Peyton Hamilton       Mt. Zion                                16:58.0  8:29/M        
  174  (> 7)    120  Alia Webb             Chillicothe elementary center           16:58.2  8:29/M        
  175  (> 7)    836  Haylee Hawkinson      PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       16:58.5  8:29/M        
  176  (> 7)    244  Allie Kroesch         Kingsley Junior High School             16:59.8  8:30/M        
  177    114    274  Adisen Sparry         Metamora Grades School                  17:00.0  8:30/M        
  178  (< 5)    324  Tessa Ritter          Normal Epiphany                         17:00.4  8:30/M        
  179    115    122  Josie Barham          Dee-Mack Junior High School             17:01.2  8:31/M        
  180  (> 7)    194  Madesyn Evans         East Peoria Central Junior High         17:05.0  8:33/M        
  181  (> 7)    280  Audrey Bradford       Mt. Zion                                17:14.7  8:37/M        
  182  (> 7)    213  Emily Campbell        Germantown Hills                        17:18.9  8:39/M        
  183    116    377  Betsy Wagenbach       Tremont School District 702             17:23.7  8:42/M        
  184  (> 7)    339  Abigail Morse         Parkside Jr. High                       17:25.1  8:43/M        
  185  (> 7)     21  Lucia Vides           Bloomington                             17:29.7  8:45/M        
  186  (> 7)    215  Adelina Demirali      Germantown Hills                        17:37.3  8:49/M        
  187  (> 7)     11  Reese Huber           Bloomington                             17:39.4  8:50/M        
  188  (> 7)    288  Tayetum Flanigan      Mt. Zion                                17:43.4  8:52/M        
  189  (> 7)    235  Maddie Chapman        Kingsley Junior High School             17:43.4  8:52/M        
  190  (> 7)    829  Delaney Arnsman       PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       17:48.3  8:54/M        
  191  (> 7)    139  Karina Davis          Dunlap Middle School                    17:48.3  8:54/M        
  192  (> 7)     81  Sam Babcock           Chiddix                                 17:50.5  8:55/M        
  193  (> 7)    135  Hayden Button         Dunlap Middle School                    17:51.6  8:56/M        
  194  (> 7)    153  Regan Metzger         Dunlap Middle School                    17:51.7  8:56/M        
  195  (> 7)    265  Rylie Lapinski        Metamora Grades School                  17:52.4  8:56/M        
  196    117    363  Emery Ribordy         St. Philomena                           17:53.7  8:57/M        
  197  (> 7)    263  Marianne Hammer       Metamora Grades School                  17:58.0  8:59/M        
  198  (> 7)    227  Ryan Schwarz          Germantown Hills                        17:59.2  9:00/M        
  199  (> 7)    187  Skyler Rauch          Dunlap Valley Middle School             17:59.9  9:00/M        
  200  (> 7)     53  Michelle Goutsalenko  Chatham Glenwood                        18:00.6  9:00/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)    830  Sienna Baker          PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       18:02.0  9:01/M        
  202  (> 7)    841  Lauren Jarvill        PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       18:02.4  9:01/M        
  203  (> 7)     47  Shannon Dempsey       Chatham Glenwood                        18:03.6  9:02/M        
  204  (> 7)    113  Alyssa Merlo          Chillicothe elementary center           18:03.7  9:02/M        
  205  (> 7)    142  Lily Kagy             Dunlap Middle School                    18:04.5  9:02/M        
  206  (< 5)    350  Savannah Ihnen        Rantoul St. Malachy                     18:06.4  9:03/M        
  207  (< 5)    351  Hannah Shields        Rantoul St. Malachy                     18:06.9  9:03/M        
  208  (> 7)    106  Wren Davis            Chillicothe elementary center           18:08.0  9:04/M        
  209  (> 7)    272  Natalie Shaw          Metamora Grades School                  18:09.4  9:05/M        
  210  (> 7)    260  Keona Delinsky        Metamora Grades School                  18:10.1  9:05/M        
  211    118    134  Cora Wheat            Dee-Mack Junior High School             18:10.3  9:05/M        
  212  (> 7)    833  Maia Dawson           PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       18:11.7  9:06/M        
  213  (> 7)    298  Victoria Madler       Mt. Zion                                18:13.9  9:07/M        
  214  (> 7)    297  Madelyn Kendall       Mt. Zion                                18:15.4  9:08/M        
  215  (> 7)    283  Ainsley Doyle         Mt. Zion                                18:16.4  9:08/M        
  216  (> 7)    222  Lucy Mischler         Germantown Hills                        18:17.3  9:09/M        
  217  (> 7)    131  Libby Medlin          Dee-Mack Junior High School             18:21.3  9:11/M        
  218  (> 7)    171  Claire Blazier        Dunlap Valley Middle School             18:22.2  9:11/M        
  219  (> 7)    179  Brooke MacDonald      Dunlap Valley Middle School             18:23.0  9:12/M        
  220  (> 7)    172  Ellery Brock          Dunlap Valley Middle School             18:24.1  9:12/M        
  221  (> 7)    154  Emily Odea            Dunlap Middle School                    18:27.6  9:14/M        
  222  (> 7)    119  Alexia Webb           Chillicothe elementary center           18:29.5  9:15/M        
  223  (> 7)      6  Isabel Hagen          Bloomington                             18:31.0  9:16/M        
  224  (> 7)    249  Marissa Phelps        Kingsley Junior High School             18:32.5  9:16/M        
  225  (> 7)      7  Mary Hall             Bloomington                             18:34.0  9:17/M        
  226  (> 7)    355  Cora Best             St. Philomena                           18:35.0  9:18/M        
  227  (> 7)     59  Kate Herrin           Chatham Glenwood                        18:36.2  9:18/M        
  228  (> 7)    157  Naina Reddy           Dunlap Middle School                    18:40.1  9:20/M        
  229  (> 7)    116  Jillian Pollack       Chillicothe elementary center           18:40.1  9:20/M        
  230  (> 7)    312  Kaleigh Tertocha      Mt. Zion                                18:40.2  9:20/M        
  231    119    370  Emerson Howell        Tremont School District 702             18:45.0  9:23/M        
  232  (> 7)    273  Sierra Shaw           Metamora Grades School                  18:47.3  9:24/M        
  233  (> 7)    192  Trinity Durbin        East Peoria Central Junior High         18:47.5  9:24/M        
  234  (> 7)     33  Saige Rumbold         Brimfield Grade School                  18:48.8  9:24/M        
  235  (> 7)    219  Kristen Hoenert       Germantown Hills                        18:52.7  9:26/M        
  236  (> 7)    233  Jo Beverage           Kingsley Junior High School             18:53.2  9:27/M        
  237  (> 7)    239  Rose Harshbarger      Kingsley Junior High School             18:53.5  9:27/M        
  238  (> 7)    366  Hannah Dennis         Tremont School District 702             18:57.1  9:29/M        
  239  (> 7)    270  Abigale Salm          Metamora Grades School                  18:58.9  9:29/M        
  240  (> 7)    111  Izzy Lusher           Chillicothe elementary center           18:59.8  9:30/M        
  241  (> 7)     22  Marranda Willis       Bloomington                             19:11.6  9:36/M        
  242  (> 7)    198  Addison Hutson        East Peoria Central Junior High         19:12.3  9:36/M        
  243  (> 7)    101  Claire Schueter       Chiddix                                 19:14.2  9:37/M        
  244  (> 7)     70  Gabby Richards        Chatham Glenwood                        19:17.1  9:39/M        
  245  (> 7)    130  Emma Medlin           Dee-Mack Junior High School             19:19.5  9:40/M        
  246  (> 7)    214  Olivia Cushing        Germantown Hills                        19:20.1  9:40/M        
  247  (> 7)     61  Maria Knepler         Chatham Glenwood                        19:20.5  9:40/M        
  248  (> 7)     15  Alyson Oganovich      Bloomington                             19:21.5  9:41/M        
  249  (> 7)    331  Emma Hintz            Parkside Jr. High                       19:22.4  9:41/M        
  250  (> 7)    216  Olivia Fite           Germantown Hills                        19:25.2  9:43/M        
  251  (> 7)    310  Cole Talty            Mt. Zion                                19:25.7  9:43/M        
  252  (> 7)    217  Jaci Halter           Germantown Hills                        19:26.2  9:43/M        
  253  (> 7)    251  Brooklynn Riess       Kingsley Junior High School             19:26.4  9:43/M        
  254  (> 7)    369  Alexis Hellrigel      Tremont School District 702             19:32.0  9:46/M        
  255  (> 7)     39  Leila Anthony         Chatham Glenwood                        19:34.8  9:47/M        
  256  (> 7)    368  Alice Giovanetto      Tremont School District 702             19:34.9  9:47/M        
  257  (> 7)    138  Havisha Chilliveri    Dunlap Middle School                    19:38.3  9:49/M        
  258  (> 7)    281  Reese Donahue         Mt. Zion                                19:40.8  9:50/M        
  259  (> 7)    149  Abigale Lewis         Dunlap Middle School                    19:50.4  9:55/M        
  260  (> 7)    174  Elana Keyster         Dunlap Valley Middle School             19:53.3  9:57/M        
  261  (> 7)     14  Danielle Northcutt    Bloomington                             19:57.4  9:59/M        
  262  (> 7)    338  Taylor McKee          Parkside Jr. High                       19:57.7  9:59/M        
  263  (> 7)    276  Kathryn Wilbur        Metamora Grades School                  19:57.7  9:59/M        
  264  (> 7)    160  Elani Shelton         Dunlap Middle School                    19:58.0  9:59/M        
  265  (> 7)    184  Morgan Phillips       Dunlap Valley Middle School             19:59.4 10:00/M        
  266  (> 7)    140  Camilla Griffin       Dunlap Middle School                    19:59.9 10:00/M        
  267  (> 7)     19  Nailah Rivadeneyra-BraBloomington                             20:01.0 10:01/M        
  268  (> 7)     18  Eva Purkey            Bloomington                             20:01.6 10:01/M        
  269  (> 7)    150  Addison Lindgren      Dunlap Middle School                    20:03.5 10:02/M        
  270  (> 7)    337  Harper McGowan        Parkside Jr. High                       20:06.1 10:03/M        
  271  (> 7)     79  Melanie Wiediger      Chatham Glenwood                        20:07.6 10:04/M        
  272  (> 7)    271  Allyson Schierer      Metamora Grades School                  20:09.3 10:05/M        
  273  (> 7)    327  Leah Boratto          Parkside Jr. High                       20:12.8 10:06/M        
  274  (> 7)    117  Vivian Totrtat        Chillicothe elementary center           20:17.6 10:09/M        
  275  (> 7)    305  Ava Rigg              Mt. Zion                                20:30.2 10:15/M        
  276  (> 7)    311  Kaitlyn Tertocha      Mt. Zion                                20:38.2 10:19/M        
  277  (> 7)    258  Gracelyn Dean         Metamora Grades School                  20:41.5 10:21/M        
  278  (> 7)    376  Muskan Steiner        Tremont School District 702             20:42.0 10:21/M        
  279  (> 7)    177  Rebecca Liu           Dunlap Valley Middle School             20:49.0 10:25/M        
  280  (> 7)    211  Erin Baur             Germantown Hills                        21:00.2 10:30/M        
  281  (> 7)     25  Abbie Burgess         Brimfield Grade School                  21:03.0 10:32/M        
  282  (> 7)    128  Aspen Kirchmeirers    Dee-Mack Junior High School             21:05.9 10:33/M        
  283  (> 7)     30  Rylee Lewis           Brimfield Grade School                  21:07.1 10:34/M        
  284  (> 7)    328  Aviya Burgund         Parkside Jr. High                       21:09.9 10:35/M        
  285  (> 7)    299  Abbie Matthews        Mt. Zion                                21:28.9 10:44/M        
  286  (> 7)    176  Manasi Kulkarni       Dunlap Valley Middle School             21:36.9 10:48/M        
  287  (> 7)    314  Kallie Walsh          Mt. Zion                                21:39.8 10:50/M        
  288  (> 7)     90  Mary Johnston         Chiddix                                 21:52.8 10:56/M        
  289  (> 7)    839  Ellie Hill            PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                       21:55.7 10:58/M        
  290  (> 7)     75  Willow Smith          Chatham Glenwood                        22:00.8 11:00/M        
  291  (> 7)    123  Jaycee Brownlee       Dee-Mack Junior High School             22:02.3 11:01/M        
  292  (> 7)    118  Alivia Vanberwanne    Chillicothe elementary center           22:12.3 11:06/M        
  293  (> 7)    293  Maddie Guernsey       Mt. Zion                                22:12.4 11:06/M        
  294  (> 7)    199  Todsheanna Jones      East Peoria Central Junior High         22:17.6 11:09/M        
  295  (> 7)    253  Shelby Rosendale      Kingsley Junior High School             22:23.7 11:12/M        
  296  (> 7)    126  Allie Grafton         Dee-Mack Junior High School             22:30.0 11:15/M        
  297  (> 7)      8  Isabel Hansen         Bloomington                             22:32.5 11:16/M        
  298  (> 7)    242  Luci Jensen           Kingsley Junior High School             22:52.8 11:26/M        
  299  (> 7)    197  Audrey Hudson         East Peoria Central Junior High         22:54.0 11:27/M        
  300  (> 7)     95  Tanvi Naragoni        Chiddix                                 22:59.6 11:30/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  301  (< 5)    321  Anna Henehan          Normal Epiphany                         23:06.1 11:33/M        
  302  (< 5)    318  Katie Aitken          Normal Epiphany                         24:05.3 12:03/M        
  303  (> 7)    205  Amelia Rivera         East Peoria Central Junior High         24:05.8 12:03/M        
  304  (> 7)     99  Shloka Ravinuthala    Chiddix                                 25:00.0 12:30/M        
  305  (> 7)     94  Ashiwka Naragoni      Chiddix                                 25:03.1 12:32/M        
  306  (> 7)    212  Zoe Boeker            Germantown Hills                        25:11.7 12:36/M        
  307  (> 7)    105  Alivia Corder         Chillicothe elementary center           25:18.6 12:39/M        
  308  (> 7)     92  Lexi Moore            Chiddix                                 25:24.6 12:42/M        
  309  (> 7)     10  Haleigh Hoffman       Bloomington                             25:45.4 12:53/M        
  310  (> 7)     44  Lisa Bostrom          Chatham Glenwood                        25:46.6 12:53/M        
  311  (> 7)    347  Faithe Streily        Parkside Jr. High                       27:07.5 13:34/M        
  312  (> 7)    196  Brooklin Heeren       East Peoria Central Junior High         36:28.0 18:14/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Kingsley Junior High School            55               2   6  11  17  19  30  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:13.3

    2 Parkside Jr. High                      69               1   4   7  16  41  48  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:01.4

    3 Chatham Glenwood                       97              12  14  15  18  38  43  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:23.8

    4 PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH                     124               9  10  22  24  59  62  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:06.5

    5 Dunlap Middle School                  126               3  20  21  33  49  55  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:37.0

    6 East Peoria Central Junior High       155               8  27  28  35  57  76  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:47.8

    7 Mt. Zion                              238              29  34  51  60  64  81  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:18.7

    8 Chiddix                               269              32  39  47  72  79  91 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:16.5

    9 Dunlap Valley Middle School           273              36  37  53  70  77  95  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:22.2

   10 Bloomington                           274               5  58  66  67  78  80 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:38.1

   11 Germantown Hills                      280              31  46  50  65  88  98 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:31.1

   12 Brimfield Grade School                282              23  26  68  73  92 101 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:05.8

   13 Chillicothe elementary center         293              13  45  63  69 103 110 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:26.5

   14 Metamora Grades School                340              25  52  84  89  90  94 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:28.5

   15 Tremont School District 702           392              40  75  82  87 108 116 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:21.6

   16 St. Philomena                         447              54  85  97 104 107 112 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:20.5

   17 Dee-Mack Junior High School           479              74  86  99 109 111 115 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:45.6

 Inc. Normal Epiphany                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rantoul St. Malachy                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners

Kingsley Junior High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  55  Team Score (times):    1:06:13.3   Average Time: 13:14.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    241  Ali Ince                        2            2        12:20.2      12:20.2      0:20.2
    2    255  Addie Snoeyink                  6            8        13:08.7      25:29.0      1:08.7
    3    240  Lizzy Horton                   11           19        13:23.5      38:52.5      1:23.6
    4    248  Megan Metz                     17           36        13:39.2      52:31.8      1:39.2
    5    237  Anna Dunne                     19           55        13:41.5    1:06:13.3      1:41.5
    6    243  Meghan Kilcoin                 30           85        13:58.2    1:20:11.6      1:58.3
    7    245  Maya Lanier                    42          127        14:13.2    1:34:24.8      2:13.2
    8    234  Ryann Bossard               More Than  7           14:29.9    1:48:54.7      2:29.9
    9    247  Annika Luthe                More Than  7           14:33.7    2:03:28.5      2:33.7
   10    246  Sammy Lehr                  More Than  7           15:06.0    2:18:34.5      3:06.0
   11    250  Lydia Plattner              More Than  7           15:11.4    2:33:45.9      3:11.4
   12    244  Allie Kroesch               More Than  7           16:59.8    2:50:45.8      4:59.8
   13    235  Maddie Chapman              More Than  7           17:43.4    3:08:29.3      5:43.5
   14    249  Marissa Phelps              More Than  7           18:32.5    3:27:01.8      6:32.5
   15    233  Jo Beverage                 More Than  7           18:53.2    3:45:55.1      6:53.3
   16    239  Rose Harshbarger            More Than  7           18:53.5    4:04:48.6      6:53.5
   17    251  Brooklynn Riess             More Than  7           19:26.4    4:24:15.0      7:26.4
   18    253  Shelby Rosendale            More Than  7           22:23.7    4:46:38.8     10:23.8
   19    242  Luci Jensen                 More Than  7           22:52.8    5:09:31.6     10:52.8

Parkside Jr. High    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  69  Team Score (times):    1:06:01.4   Average Time: 13:12.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    342  Alex Reinhart                   1            1        11:59.9      11:59.9      0:00.0
    2    333  Erin Jenkins                    4            5        13:04.1      25:04.1      1:04.1
    3    346  Ava Starkey                     7           12        13:11.0      38:15.1      1:11.0
    4    332  Ashleigh Horton                16           28        13:38.3      51:53.5      1:38.4
    5    329  Kylie Childers                 41           69        14:07.9    1:06:01.4      2:08.0
    6    330  Payton Gaddis                  48          117        14:23.3    1:20:24.8      2:23.3
    7    335  Lucy Koranek                   56          173        14:41.9    1:35:06.7      2:41.9
    8    344  Madison Schweizer           More Than  7           14:49.1    1:49:55.8      2:49.1
    9    340  Madelyn Nourie              More Than  7           15:42.2    2:05:38.1      3:42.2
   10    341  Erin Phelps                 More Than  7           15:49.5    2:21:27.7      3:49.6
   11    345  Madelyn Smith               More Than  7           15:56.2    2:37:23.9      3:56.2
   12    343  Ellie Rink                  More Than  7           16:02.1    2:53:26.1      4:02.2
   13    349  Mallory Witezemann          More Than  7           16:02.6    3:09:28.7      4:02.6
   14    334  Jenna Klokkenga             More Than  7           16:23.9    3:25:52.6      4:23.9
   15    339  Abigail Morse               More Than  7           17:25.1    3:43:17.7      5:25.1
   16    331  Emma Hintz                  More Than  7           19:22.4    4:02:40.2      7:22.5
   17    338  Taylor McKee                More Than  7           19:57.7    4:22:37.9      7:57.7
   18    337  Harper McGowan              More Than  7           20:06.1    4:42:44.1      8:06.2
   19    327  Leah Boratto                More Than  7           20:12.8    5:02:56.9      8:12.8
   20    328  Aviya Burgund               More Than  7           21:09.9    5:24:06.8      9:09.9
   21    347  Faithe Streily              More Than  7           27:07.5    5:51:14.4     15:07.5

Chatham Glenwood    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  97  Team Score (times):    1:08:23.8   Average Time: 13:40.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     55  Lydia Gurnsey                  12           12        13:27.0      13:27.0      1:27.0
    2     43  Savannah Bell                  14           26        13:36.1      27:03.1      1:36.1
    3     80  Carly Wilcoxen                 15           41        13:37.7      40:40.9      1:37.8
    4     48  Elise Destasio                 18           59        13:40.5      54:21.4      1:40.5
    5     60  Madison Iwanicki               38           97        14:02.4    1:08:23.8      2:02.4
    6     72  Kamryn Robbins                 43          140        14:15.3    1:22:39.2      2:15.3
    7     66  Cammy Ostermeier               44          184        14:18.0    1:36:57.2      2:18.1
    8     41  Rachel Behrens              More Than  7           14:21.6    1:51:18.9      2:21.7
    9     49  Stella Evans                More Than  7           14:30.5    2:05:49.5      2:30.6
   10     64  Katelyn Lehnen              More Than  7           14:58.8    2:20:48.3      2:58.8
   11     50  Elli Finney                 More Than  7           15:12.3    2:36:00.7      3:12.4
   12     71  Becca Riggle                More Than  7           15:25.0    2:51:25.8      3:25.1
   13     77  Erin Turk                   More Than  7           15:25.2    3:06:51.1      3:25.3
   14     67  Taryn Ostermeier            More Than  7           15:27.2    3:22:18.3      3:27.2
   15     69  Sophie Paul                 More Than  7           15:29.9    3:37:48.3      3:29.9
   16     51  Kali Gaden                  More Than  7           15:34.0    3:53:22.3      3:34.0
   17     42  Katie Bell                  More Than  7           16:10.8    4:09:33.2      4:10.9
   18     73  Brooke Rogers               More Than  7           16:12.8    4:25:46.1      4:12.8
   19     58  Alivia Harms                More Than  7           16:33.7    4:42:19.8      4:33.7
   20     76  Avery Thompson              More Than  7           16:38.7    4:58:58.6      4:38.8
   21     54  Aleena Govindaiah           More Than  7           16:42.2    5:15:40.8      4:42.2
   22     45  Rylee Britton               More Than  7           16:46.5    5:32:27.4      4:46.6
   23     78  Lauren Weichold             More Than  7           16:50.7    5:49:18.1      4:50.8
   24     68  Jackie Ott                  More Than  7           16:54.8    6:06:13.0      4:54.8
   25     53  Michelle Goutsalenko        More Than  7           18:00.6    6:24:13.6      6:00.6
   26     47  Shannon Dempsey             More Than  7           18:03.6    6:42:17.2      6:03.6
   27     59  Kate Herrin                 More Than  7           18:36.2    7:00:53.4      6:36.2
   28     70  Gabby Richards              More Than  7           19:17.1    7:20:10.5      7:17.1
   29     61  Maria Knepler               More Than  7           19:20.5    7:39:31.1      7:20.5
   30     39  Leila Anthony               More Than  7           19:34.8    7:59:05.9      7:34.8
   31     79  Melanie Wiediger            More Than  7           20:07.6    8:19:13.5      8:07.6
   32     75  Willow Smith                More Than  7           22:00.8    8:41:14.4     10:00.8
   33     44  Lisa Bostrom                More Than  7           25:46.6    9:07:01.0     13:46.6

PEKIN JUNIOR HIGH    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 124  Team Score (times):    1:09:06.5   Average Time: 13:49.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    834  Lauren Filarski                 9            9        13:21.4      13:21.4      1:21.4
    2    844  Jaylynn Riley                  10           19        13:21.4      26:42.9      1:21.5
    3    838  Malayia Higgins                22           41        13:44.0      40:26.9      1:44.0
    4    832  Mady Bowman                    24           65        13:50.8      54:17.7      1:50.8
    5    840  Tanner Hoffman                 59          124        14:48.8    1:09:06.5      2:48.8
    6    843  Kylie Oyler                    62          186        14:56.2    1:24:02.8      2:56.3
    7    831  Bella Baughman                 71          257        15:17.2    1:39:20.0      3:17.2
    8    836  Haylee Hawkinson            More Than  7           16:58.5    1:56:18.6      4:58.5
    9    829  Delaney Arnsman             More Than  7           17:48.3    2:14:06.9      5:48.3
   10    830  Sienna Baker                More Than  7           18:02.0    2:32:09.0      6:02.1
   11    841  Lauren Jarvill              More Than  7           18:02.4    2:50:11.4      6:02.4
   12    833  Maia Dawson                 More Than  7           18:11.7    3:08:23.1      6:11.7
   13    839  Ellie Hill                  More Than  7           21:55.7    3:30:18.9      9:55.7

Dunlap Middle School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 126  Team Score (times):    1:08:37.0   Average Time: 13:43.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    152  Saniya Mathew                   3            3        12:48.6      12:48.6      0:48.6
    2    144  Salma Khalil                   20           23        13:42.1      26:30.8      1:42.2
    3    169  Taya Zimmerman                 21           44        13:42.8      40:13.6      1:42.8
    4    161  Michelle Sun                   33           77        13:59.8      54:13.4      1:59.8
    5    163  Abby Tudeen                    49          126        14:23.6    1:08:37.0      2:23.6
    6    167  Swetha Yegappan                55          181        14:37.6    1:23:14.7      2:37.7
    7    148  Mara Lanser                    61          242        14:55.4    1:38:10.1      2:55.4
    8    159  Tea Scholl                  More Than  7           15:11.9    1:53:22.1      3:12.0
    9    141  Ellie Jockisch              More Than  7           15:32.6    2:08:54.8      3:32.6
   10    166  Larissa Williams            More Than  7           15:48.1    2:24:42.9      3:48.1
   11    146  Chloe Kruse                 More Than  7           15:51.7    2:40:34.6      3:51.7
   12    164  Kinsley Varness             More Than  7           15:54.0    2:56:28.7      3:54.1
   13    158  Dakota Rousseau             More Than  7           15:56.3    3:12:25.1      3:56.3
   14    151  Veronica Lopez              More Than  7           16:06.9    3:28:32.0      4:07.0
   15    136  Felicia Cai                 More Than  7           16:22.4    3:44:54.5      4:22.4
   16    165  Ally Whitson                More Than  7           16:36.7    4:01:31.2      4:36.7
   17    162  Allison Thompson            More Than  7           16:40.6    4:18:11.9      4:40.7
   18    168  Jenna Zhang                 More Than  7           16:56.3    4:35:08.3      4:56.4
   19    145  Zaina Khalil                More Than  7           16:57.0    4:52:05.3      4:57.0
   20    139  Karina Davis                More Than  7           17:48.3    5:09:53.7      5:48.3
   21    135  Hayden Button               More Than  7           17:51.6    5:27:45.3      5:51.6
   22    153  Regan Metzger               More Than  7           17:51.7    5:45:37.0      5:51.7
   23    142  Lily Kagy                   More Than  7           18:04.5    6:03:41.6      6:04.5
   24    154  Emily Odea                  More Than  7           18:27.6    6:22:09.2      6:27.6
   25    157  Naina Reddy                 More Than  7           18:40.1    6:40:49.3      6:40.1
   26    138  Havisha Chilliveri          More Than  7           19:38.3    7:00:27.7      7:38.3
   27    149  Abigale Lewis               More Than  7           19:50.4    7:20:18.1      7:50.5
   28    160  Elani Shelton               More Than  7           19:58.0    7:40:16.2      7:58.0
   29    140  Camilla Griffin             More Than  7           19:59.9    8:00:16.1      7:59.9
   30    150  Addison Lindgren            More Than  7           20:03.5    8:20:19.7      8:03.6

East Peoria Central Junior High    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 155  Team Score (times):    1:09:47.8   Average Time: 13:57.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    207  Kerrigan Vandel                 8            8        13:17.7      13:17.7      1:17.7
    2    202  Tatym Lamprecht                27           35        13:53.2      27:10.9      1:53.2
    3    203  Julia Mingus                   28           63        13:53.4      41:04.3      1:53.4
    4    204  Kylie Moeller                  35           98        14:01.2      55:05.6      2:01.2
    5    201  Kelsey Koch                    57          155        14:42.2    1:09:47.8      2:42.2
    6    208  Adison Wiley                   76          231        15:26.4    1:25:14.3      3:26.5
    7    193  Josie Eaton                    93          324        15:56.1    1:41:10.4      3:56.1
    8    194  Madesyn Evans               More Than  7           17:05.0    1:58:15.4      5:05.0
    9    192  Trinity Durbin              More Than  7           18:47.5    2:17:03.0      6:47.5
   10    198  Addison Hutson              More Than  7           19:12.3    2:36:15.3      7:12.3
   11    199  Todsheanna Jones            More Than  7           22:17.6    2:58:32.9     10:17.6
   12    197  Audrey Hudson               More Than  7           22:54.0    3:21:26.9     10:54.0
   13    205  Amelia Rivera               More Than  7           24:05.8    3:45:32.7     12:05.8
   14    196  Brooklin Heeren             More Than  7           36:28.0    4:22:00.7     24:28.0

Mt. Zion    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 238  Team Score (times):    1:12:18.7   Average Time: 14:27.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    302  Sofia Munoz                    29           29        13:56.8      13:56.8      1:56.9
    2    291  Celeste Gram                   34           63        13:59.9      27:56.8      2:00.0
    3    292  Eva Griffith                   51          114        14:29.5      42:26.4      2:29.6
    4    278  Hailey Betzer                  60          174        14:54.4      57:20.9      2:54.5
    5    277  Renee Ballard                  64          238        14:57.8    1:12:18.7      2:57.9
    6    286  Alexia Finch                   81          319        15:30.5    1:27:49.3      3:30.5
    7    289  Ellie Fritzsche                83          402        15:31.6    1:43:21.0      3:31.7
    8    284  Brooke Doyle                More Than  7           15:32.5    1:58:53.5      3:32.6
    9    282  Aly Douglas                 More Than  7           15:34.2    2:14:27.8      3:34.2
   10    317  Raina Wolf                  More Than  7           15:35.0    2:30:02.8      3:35.0
   11    315  Alexa Weter                 More Than  7           15:41.9    2:45:44.7      3:41.9
   12    307  Addison Rotz                More Than  7           15:57.5    3:01:42.2      3:57.5
   13    313  Lydia Trump                 More Than  7           16:14.8    3:17:57.0      4:14.8
   14    306  Jillian Rockey              More Than  7           16:19.7    3:34:16.8      4:19.8
   15    300  Camille Mavis               More Than  7           16:26.4    3:50:43.3      4:26.5
   16    285  Ashlyn Ellis                More Than  7           16:27.1    4:07:10.5      4:27.2
   17    287  Boston Flanigan             More Than  7           16:47.9    4:23:58.4      4:47.9
   18    294  Peyton Hamilton             More Than  7           16:58.0    4:40:56.4      4:58.0
   19    280  Audrey Bradford             More Than  7           17:14.7    4:58:11.1      5:14.7
   20    288  Tayetum Flanigan            More Than  7           17:43.4    5:15:54.6      5:43.5
   21    298  Victoria Madler             More Than  7           18:13.9    5:34:08.6      6:14.0
   22    297  Madelyn Kendall             More Than  7           18:15.4    5:52:24.1      6:15.5
   23    283  Ainsley Doyle               More Than  7           18:16.4    6:10:40.5      6:16.4
   24    312  Kaleigh Tertocha            More Than  7           18:40.2    6:29:20.7      6:40.2
   25    310  Cole Talty                  More Than  7           19:25.7    6:48:46.4      7:25.7
   26    281  Reese Donahue               More Than  7           19:40.8    7:08:27.2      7:40.8
   27    305  Ava Rigg                    More Than  7           20:30.2    7:28:57.4      8:30.2
   28    311  Kaitlyn Tertocha            More Than  7           20:38.2    7:49:35.7      8:38.2
   29    299  Abbie Matthews              More Than  7           21:28.9    8:11:04.6      9:28.9
   30    314  Kallie Walsh                More Than  7           21:39.8    8:32:44.4      9:39.8
   31    293  Maddie Guernsey             More Than  7           22:12.4    8:54:56.8     10:12.4

Chiddix    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 269  Team Score (times):    1:13:16.5   Average Time: 14:39.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    103  Olivia Thomsen                 32           32        13:59.7      13:59.7      1:59.7
    2    104  Abigal Ziemer                  39           71        14:04.3      28:04.1      2:04.4
    3     87  Claire Fitzgerald              47          118        14:23.1      42:27.2      2:23.1
    4     97  Ava Novack                     72          190        15:19.4      57:46.6      3:19.4
    5     88  Kayra Hall-Reeder              79          269        15:29.8    1:13:16.5      3:29.8
    6     84  Kellie Chen                    91          360        15:46.8    1:29:03.3      3:46.8
    7     91  Kemi Lawal                    105          465        16:31.0    1:45:34.4      4:31.1
    8     85  Rylee Church                More Than  7           16:47.1    2:02:21.5      4:47.1
    9     86  Jillian Colon               More Than  7           16:50.4    2:19:11.9      4:50.4
   10     81  Sam Babcock                 More Than  7           17:50.5    2:37:02.4      5:50.5
   11    101  Claire Schueter             More Than  7           19:14.2    2:56:16.6      7:14.2
   12     90  Mary Johnston               More Than  7           21:52.8    3:18:09.4      9:52.8
   13     95  Tanvi Naragoni              More Than  7           22:59.6    3:41:09.1     10:59.6
   14     99  Shloka Ravinuthala          More Than  7           25:00.0    4:06:09.1     13:00.0
   15     94  Ashiwka Naragoni            More Than  7           25:03.1    4:31:12.3     13:03.1
   16     92  Lexi Moore                  More Than  7           25:24.6    4:56:37.0     13:24.7

Dunlap Valley Middle School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 273  Team Score (times):    1:13:22.2   Average Time: 14:40.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    188  Teagan Sullivan                36           36        14:02.1      14:02.1      2:02.2
    2    173  Delaney Dearman                37           73        14:02.2      28:04.3      2:02.2
    3    180  Faith Meghrian                 53          126        14:34.8      42:39.2      2:34.8
    4    181  Leah Meghrian                  70          196        15:15.5      57:54.7      3:15.5
    5    186  Ella Ramirez                   77          273        15:27.5    1:13:22.2      3:27.5
    6    190  Sammy Varness                  95          368        16:00.7    1:29:22.9      4:00.7
    7    170  Shikha Agarwal                 96          464        16:03.8    1:45:26.8      4:03.9
    8    175  Salma Kherallah             More Than  7           16:09.6    2:01:36.5      4:09.7
    9    189  Annie Swanson               More Than  7           16:29.9    2:18:06.4      4:29.9
   10    183  Maggie Michelet             More Than  7           16:34.5    2:34:41.0      4:34.5
   11    187  Skyler Rauch                More Than  7           17:59.9    2:52:40.9      5:59.9
   12    171  Claire Blazier              More Than  7           18:22.2    3:11:03.1      6:22.2
   13    179  Brooke MacDonald            More Than  7           18:23.0    3:29:26.2      6:23.0
   14    172  Ellery Brock                More Than  7           18:24.1    3:47:50.3      6:24.1
   15    174  Elana Keyster               More Than  7           19:53.3    4:07:43.7      7:53.4
   16    184  Morgan Phillips             More Than  7           19:59.4    4:27:43.1      7:59.4
   17    177  Rebecca Liu                 More Than  7           20:49.0    4:48:32.2      8:49.0
   18    176  Manasi Kulkarni             More Than  7           21:36.9    5:10:09.1      9:36.9

Bloomington    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 274  Team Score (times):    1:13:38.1   Average Time: 14:43.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     12  Raegan Kaeb                     5            5        13:07.6      13:07.6      1:07.7
    2      5  Leah Gardner                   58           63        14:43.4      27:51.1      2:43.4
    3     20  Gwenyth Suess                  66          129        15:09.2      43:00.4      3:09.3
    4      4  Zoey Carter                    67          196        15:09.8      58:10.2      3:09.8
    5      1  Katelyn Arbuckle               78          274        15:27.9    1:13:38.1      3:27.9
    6      9  Poppy Henry                    80          354        15:29.9    1:29:08.0      3:29.9
    7      3  Jordan Bicknell               100          454        16:11.0    1:45:19.1      4:11.1
    8      2  Angel Bateson               More Than  7           16:55.0    2:02:14.1      4:55.0
    9     21  Lucia Vides                 More Than  7           17:29.7    2:19:43.9      5:29.8
   10     11  Reese Huber                 More Than  7           17:39.4    2:37:23.3      5:39.4
   11      6  Isabel Hagen                More Than  7           18:31.0    2:55:54.4      6:31.0
   12      7  Mary Hall                   More Than  7           18:34.0    3:14:28.4      6:34.0
   13     22  Marranda Willis             More Than  7           19:11.6    3:33:40.0      7:11.6
   14     15  Alyson Oganovich            More Than  7           19:21.5    3:53:01.6      7:21.5
   15     14  Danielle Northcutt          More Than  7           19:57.4    4:12:59.0      7:57.4
   16     19  Nailah Rivadeneyra-Bras     More Than  7           20:01.0    4:33:00.1      8:01.1
   17     18  Eva Purkey                  More Than  7           20:01.6    4:53:01.7      8:01.6
   18      8  Isabel Hansen               More Than  7           22:32.5    5:15:34.3     10:32.6
   19     10  Haleigh Hoffman             More Than  7           25:45.4    5:41:19.8     13:45.4

Germantown Hills    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 280  Team Score (times):    1:13:31.1   Average Time: 14:42.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    230  Lily Sturgell                  31           31        13:59.0      13:59.0      1:59.0
    2    229  Callie Sturgell                46           77        14:20.5      28:19.5      2:20.5
    3    209  Kayla Alderson                 50          127        14:28.6      42:48.1      2:28.7
    4    218  Audrey Heil                    65          192        15:03.0      57:51.2      3:03.1
    5    221  Abigail Kamp                   88          280        15:39.8    1:13:31.1      3:39.8
    6    232  Camryn Youngquist              98          378        16:05.7    1:29:36.8      4:05.7
    7    210  Emily Alexander               102          480        16:20.7    1:45:57.5      4:20.7
    8    220  Elena Kamell                More Than  7           16:43.3    2:02:40.9      4:43.3
    9    226  Ella Russell                More Than  7           16:48.9    2:19:29.8      4:48.9
   10    213  Emily Campbell              More Than  7           17:18.9    2:36:48.8      5:19.0
   11    215  Adelina Demirali            More Than  7           17:37.3    2:54:26.1      5:37.3
   12    227  Ryan Schwarz                More Than  7           17:59.2    3:12:25.4      5:59.2
   13    222  Lucy Mischler               More Than  7           18:17.3    3:30:42.7      6:17.4
   14    219  Kristen Hoenert             More Than  7           18:52.7    3:49:35.5      6:52.7
   15    214  Olivia Cushing              More Than  7           19:20.1    4:08:55.6      7:20.1
   16    216  Olivia Fite                 More Than  7           19:25.2    4:28:20.9      7:25.2
   17    217  Jaci Halter                 More Than  7           19:26.2    4:47:47.1      7:26.2
   18    211  Erin Baur                   More Than  7           21:00.2    5:08:47.4      9:00.3
   19    212  Zoe Boeker                  More Than  7           25:11.7    5:33:59.2     13:11.8

Brimfield Grade School    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 282  Team Score (times):    1:14:05.8   Average Time: 14:49.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     35  Addie Symonds                  23           23        13:45.9      13:45.9      1:45.9
    2     29  Chloe Kelly                    26           49        13:52.3      27:38.2      1:52.3
    3     36  Ashley Wolcott                 68          117        15:11.6      42:49.9      3:11.7
    4     37  Aleah Zehr                     73          190        15:19.9      58:09.8      3:20.0
    5     28  Kennedy Hoerr                  92          282        15:55.9    1:14:05.8      3:55.9
    6     34  Mya Strahm                    101          383        16:19.6    1:30:25.5      4:19.7
    7     24  Sydney Barnes                 106          489        16:33.3    1:46:58.8      4:33.3
    8     31  Sienna Meyer                More Than  7           16:37.9    2:03:36.7      4:37.9
    9     33  Saige Rumbold               More Than  7           18:48.8    2:22:25.6      6:48.9
   10     25  Abbie Burgess               More Than  7           21:03.0    2:43:28.7      9:03.0
   11     30  Rylee Lewis                 More Than  7           21:07.1    3:04:35.8      9:07.1

Chillicothe elementary center    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 293  Team Score (times):    1:14:26.5   Average Time: 14:53.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    107  Cassidy Earleywine             13           13        13:29.5      13:29.5      1:29.5
    2    112  Mackenzie Mercer               45           58        14:20.2      27:49.8      2:20.2
    3    108  Jocelyn Forsythe               63          121        14:57.0      42:46.8      2:57.1
    4    114  Mae Perkins                    69          190        15:15.1      58:02.0      3:15.2
    5    109  Breanna Jeffries              103          293        16:24.4    1:14:26.5      4:24.4
    6    110  Allison Klein                 110          403        16:49.8    1:31:16.3      4:49.8
    7    115  Kelsi Placher                 113          516        16:56.3    1:48:12.7      4:56.3
    8    120  Alia Webb                   More Than  7           16:58.2    2:05:10.9      4:58.2
    9    113  Alyssa Merlo                More Than  7           18:03.7    2:23:14.6      6:03.7
   10    106  Wren Davis                  More Than  7           18:08.0    2:41:22.7      6:08.1
   11    119  Alexia Webb                 More Than  7           18:29.5    2:59:52.3      6:29.6
   12    116  Jillian Pollack             More Than  7           18:40.1    3:18:32.4      6:40.1
   13    111  Izzy Lusher                 More Than  7           18:59.8    3:37:32.2      6:59.8
   14    117  Vivian Totrtat              More Than  7           20:17.6    3:57:49.9      8:17.7
   15    118  Alivia Vanberwanne          More Than  7           22:12.3    4:20:02.3     10:12.3
   16    105  Alivia Corder               More Than  7           25:18.6    4:45:20.9     13:18.6

Metamora Grades School    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 340  Team Score (times):    1:15:28.5   Average Time: 15:05.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    261  Addison Elwell                 25           25        13:52.0      13:52.0      1:52.0
    2    257  Julia Cupples                  52           77        14:32.9      28:24.9      2:32.9
    3    268  Lauren Roley                   84          161        15:33.3      43:58.2      3:33.3
    4    275  Mia Whitfield                  89          250        15:44.5      59:42.8      3:44.6
    5    266  Madison Marsh                  90          340        15:45.6    1:15:28.5      3:45.7
    6    267  Lauren Poole                   94          434        15:57.3    1:31:25.8      3:57.3
    7    274  Adisen Sparry                 114          548        17:00.0    1:48:25.9      5:00.1
    8    265  Rylie Lapinski              More Than  7           17:52.4    2:06:18.3      5:52.4
    9    263  Marianne Hammer             More Than  7           17:58.0    2:24:16.3      5:58.0
   10    272  Natalie Shaw                More Than  7           18:09.4    2:42:25.8      6:09.5
   11    260  Keona Delinsky              More Than  7           18:10.1    3:00:36.0      6:10.2
   12    273  Sierra Shaw                 More Than  7           18:47.3    3:19:23.3      6:47.3
   13    270  Abigale Salm                More Than  7           18:58.9    3:38:22.3      6:59.0
   14    276  Kathryn Wilbur              More Than  7           19:57.7    3:58:20.1      7:57.8
   15    271  Allyson Schierer            More Than  7           20:09.3    4:18:29.4      8:09.3
   16    258  Gracelyn Dean               More Than  7           20:41.5    4:39:10.9      8:41.5

Tremont School District 702    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 392  Team Score (times):    1:17:21.6   Average Time: 15:28.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    375  Bella Porritt                  40           40        14:06.7      14:06.7      2:06.7
    2    374  Aspen McMillan                 75          115        15:23.6      29:30.3      3:23.6
    3    371  Claire Koch                    82          197        15:30.7      45:01.0      3:30.7
    4    372  Savana Leitner                 87          284        15:38.2    1:00:39.2      3:38.2
    5    367  Teagan Ealey                  108          392        16:42.3    1:17:21.6      4:42.4
    6    377  Betsy Wagenbach               116          508        17:23.7    1:34:45.4      5:23.8
    7    370  Emerson Howell                119          627        18:45.0    1:53:30.4      6:45.0
    8    366  Hannah Dennis               More Than  7           18:57.1    2:12:27.5      6:57.1
    9    369  Alexis Hellrigel            More Than  7           19:32.0    2:31:59.5      7:32.0
   10    368  Alice Giovanetto            More Than  7           19:34.9    2:51:34.4      7:34.9
   11    376  Muskan Steiner              More Than  7           20:42.0    3:12:16.4      8:42.0

St. Philomena    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 447  Team Score (times):    1:19:20.5   Average Time: 15:52.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    357  Mary Breitbach                 54           54        14:35.6      14:35.6      2:35.7
    2    364  Regan Ruggerio                 85          139        15:33.6      30:09.3      3:33.6
    3    362  Bella Ortega                   97          236        16:04.5      46:13.9      4:04.6
    4    354  Caroline Best                 104          340        16:25.4    1:02:39.3      4:25.4
    5    360  Savannah Metzger              107          447        16:41.2    1:19:20.5      4:41.2
    6    356  Grace Best                    112          559        16:55.3    1:36:15.9      4:55.4
    7    363  Emery Ribordy                 117          676        17:53.7    1:54:09.7      5:53.7
    8    355  Cora Best                   More Than  7           18:35.0    2:12:44.7      6:35.0

Dee-Mack Junior High School    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 479  Team Score (times):    1:20:45.6   Average Time: 16:09.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    132  Abby Sauder                    74           74        15:22.5      15:22.5      3:22.5
    2    121  Lailah Armendarez              86          160        15:33.6      30:56.2      3:33.7
    3    124  Kate Bryan                     99          259        16:07.0      47:03.2      4:07.0
    4    125  Sarah Christopher             109          368        16:48.4    1:03:51.7      4:48.5
    5    129  Sammie Lauer                  111          479        16:53.8    1:20:45.6      4:53.9
    6    122  Josie Barham                  115          594        17:01.2    1:37:46.9      5:01.3
    7    134  Cora Wheat                    118          712        18:10.3    1:55:57.2      6:10.3
    8    131  Libby Medlin                More Than  7           18:21.3    2:14:18.5      6:21.3
    9    130  Emma Medlin                 More Than  7           19:19.5    2:33:38.1      7:19.5
   10    128  Aspen Kirchmeirers          More Than  7           21:05.9    2:54:44.1      9:06.0
   11    123  Jaycee Brownlee             More Than  7           22:02.3    3:16:46.4     10:02.3
   12    126  Allie Grafton               More Than  7           22:30.0    3:39:16.4     10:30.0

Normal Epiphany    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    324  Tessa Ritter                Less Than  5           17:00.4      17:00.4      5:00.5
    2    321  Anna Henehan                Less Than  5           23:06.1      40:06.5     11:06.1
    3    318  Katie Aitken                Less Than  5           24:05.3    1:04:11.9     12:05.3

Rantoul St. Malachy    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    350  Savannah Ihnen              Less Than  5           18:06.4      18:06.4      6:06.5
    2    351  Hannah Shields              Less Than  5           18:06.9      36:13.3      6:06.9