First to the Finish

September 08, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys - 1A

All Runners


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

    1      1   5117  Christopher Collet    Seneca High School                      15:17.6  5:06/M    sr
    2      2   3450  Logan Pietrzak        Fountain Central High School            15:20.4  5:07/M    sr
    3  (< 5)   5143  Jackson Stewart       St. Teresa High School                  15:30.9  5:10/M    sr
    4      3   4904  Dawson Smith          Rock Falls Hish School                  15:41.3  5:14/M    jr
    5      4   5284  Aryan Lalwani         Urbana University                       15:55.1  5:18/M    so
    6      5   4851  Shane Yamco           Riverton High School                    15:58.4  5:19/M    sr
    7      6   5240  Leland Sumer          Tremont                                 16:00.8  5:20/M    jr
    8      7   5026  Caelin Foley          ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                16:01.9  5:20/M    sr
    9      8   3366  Kyle Johnson          Eureka High School                      16:04.0  5:21/M    sr
   10      9   2491  Noah McIntyre         Athens High School                      16:04.2  5:21/M    jr
   11     10   5046  Cree Stumpf           Roxana                                  16:05.1  5:22/M    sr
   12     11   3360  Jack Cook             Eureka High School                      16:05.8  5:22/M    jr
   13     12   4899  Matt Laws             Rock Falls Hish School                  16:06.9  5:22/M    sr
   14     13   5528  Devin Tervelt         Winnebago HS                            16:14.5  5:25/M    sr
   15     14   3422  Tyler Guthrie         Father McGivney Catholic HS             16:15.6  5:25/M    so
   16     15   3738  Elias Bergman         IVC                                     16:17.2  5:26/M    jr
   17     16   4586  Jon Neville           Olympia High School                     16:18.6  5:26/M    jr
   18     17   5479  Evan Horn             Williamsville                           16:20.2  5:27/M    jr
   19     18   5283  Henry Kraatz          Urbana University                       16:21.3  5:27/M    jr
   20     19   5420  Matt Gedraitis        Westmont                                16:21.4  5:27/M    sr
   21     20   4730  Josh Davies           pontiac township high school            16:24.6  5:28/M    sr
   22     21   5290  Nicolas Ramkumar      Urbana University                       16:26.3  5:29/M    jr
   23     22   4726  Steven Melin          Pleasant Plains                         16:26.5  5:29/M    sr
   24     23   4592  Logan Wheeler         Olympia High School                     16:27.0  5:29/M    so
   25     24   3328  Asa Smith             EPG                                     16:27.2  5:29/M    fr
   26  (< 5)   5417  Miles Sheppard        West Hancock                            16:28.0  5:29/M    fr
   27     25   2896  Colby Johnson         Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           16:30.0  5:30/M    jr
   28     26   4727  Braden Moore          Pleasant Plains                         16:32.3  5:31/M    jr
   29     27   3302  Griff Inskeep         Elmwood/Brimfield                       16:32.8  5:31/M    sr
   30     28   3329  Noah Smith            EPG                                     16:33.9  5:31/M    sr
   31     29   2507  Rohn Ritchie          Aurora Central Catholic                 16:34.1  5:31/M    so
   32     30   2695  Ethan Kirk            Byron                                   16:36.6  5:32/M    jr
   33  (< 5)   4140  Lucas Hoffman         Marquette Academy                       16:38.0  5:33/M    so
   34     31   2859  Ethan Black           Clinton                                 16:38.7  5:33/M    so
   35     32   4583  Charlie Kistner       Olympia High School                     16:39.9  5:33/M    so
   36     33   3316  Bo Halvorsen          EPG                                     16:41.1  5:34/M    sr
   37     34   3406  Andrew Cation         Farmington Central High School          16:42.3  5:34/M    sr
   38     35   5115  Wyatt Baldauf         Seneca High School                      16:46.0  5:35/M    sr
   39     36   3327  Mason Ringger         EPG                                     16:47.8  5:36/M    so
   40     37   3300  Thomas Harmon         Elmwood/Brimfield                       16:48.7  5:36/M    fr
   41     38   5161  Gavin Conway          Steeleville High School                 16:49.1  5:36/M    sr
   42     39   5425  Matt Torres           Westmont                                16:50.3  5:37/M    fr
   43     40   2492  Ryan Nordsiek         Athens High School                      16:50.9  5:37/M    sr
   44     41   4582  Carter Fairfield      Olympia High School                     16:51.0  5:37/M    fr
   45     42   3418  Zach Brasel           Father McGivney Catholic HS             16:51.5  5:37/M    jr
   46     43   3373  Connor Standish       Eureka High School                      16:52.0  5:37/M    sr
   47     44   3646  Oz McClellan          Henry-Senachwine/Midland                16:52.5  5:37/M    jr
   48     45   5529  Chase Upmann          Winnebago HS                            16:52.7  5:37/M    sr
   49     46   5168  Aj Stearns            Steeleville High School                 16:54.6  5:38/M    sr
   50     47   4728  Otis Sanders          Pleasant Plains                         16:55.5  5:38/M    sr
   51     48   3296  Jacob Brown           Elmwood/Brimfield                       16:56.0  5:39/M    sr
   52     49   5122  Billy Glasscock       Seneca High School                      16:57.4  5:39/M    so
   53     50   2488  James Goodenow        Athens High School                      16:57.7  5:39/M    jr
   54     51   4588  Anthony Ragland       Olympia High School                     16:58.3  5:39/M    fr
   55     52   5635  Luke Hoffmann         Elmwood/Brimfield                       16:58.6  5:39/M    so
   56     53   4575  Will Brant            O'Fallon-First Baptist Academy          17:00.2  5:40/M    sr
   57     54   4581  Owen Dare             Olympia High School                     17:00.5  5:40/M    fr
   58     55   3318  Matt Ingalsbe         EPG                                     17:01.4  5:40/M    jr
   59     56   5029  Lorin Peterson        ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                17:02.8  5:41/M    jr
   60     57   5050  Jarrett Warmack       Roxana                                  17:03.0  5:41/M    sr
   61     58   5297  Matty Tang            Urbana University                       17:03.2  5:41/M    jr
   62     59   3740  Collin Eisenbarth     IVC                                     17:03.9  5:41/M    so
   63     60   2719  Jacob Landon          Carlinville                             17:04.2  5:41/M    sr
   64     61   4740  Ethan Schikel         pontiac township high school            17:05.4  5:42/M    so
   65     62   2891  John Blumeyer         Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           17:05.7  5:42/M    so
   66  (< 5)   2877  Ernie Waterson        Cornerstone Christian Academy           17:06.9  5:42/M    so
   67     63   2435  Austin Earley         Annawan Wethersfield                    17:07.1  5:42/M    jr
   68     64   2860  Ty Brennan            Clinton                                 17:07.6  5:42/M    jr
   69     65   2720  Bailey Lippold        Carlinville                             17:07.9  5:42/M    sr
   70     66   3311  Nathan Demarb         EPG                                     17:08.6  5:43/M    so
   71  (< 5)   3946  Cannen Wolf           LIBERTY HS                              17:10.1  5:43/M    fr
   72     67   2502  Tony Lopresti         Aurora Central Catholic                 17:11.3  5:44/M    jr
   73     68   3343  Ben Deneve            Erie-Prophetstown                       17:11.4  5:44/M    sr
   74     69   3447  Blade Greene          Fountain Central High School            17:11.6  5:44/M    sr
   75  (< 5)   5142  Tyler Ohl             St. Teresa High School                  17:12.1  5:44/M    jr
   76     70   4981  Grant Gustafson       Rockford Lutheran High School           17:13.4  5:44/M    jr
   77     71   4048  Stan Melkumiam        Macomb Sr High                          17:13.7  5:44/M    so
   78     72   4765  Michael Dzierzynski   Putnam County High School               17:15.7  5:45/M    sr
   79     73   3375  Eli Steinbeck         Eureka High School                      17:17.3  5:46/M    sr
   80     74   3421  Tanner Fox            Father McGivney Catholic HS             17:18.6  5:46/M    so
   81     75   3355  Max Weidel            Erie-Prophetstown                       17:18.8  5:46/M    sr
   82     76   3297  Alex Feller           Elmwood/Brimfield                       17:19.3  5:46/M    jr
   83     77   3306  Blake Rosenbohm       Elmwood/Brimfield                       17:19.5  5:46/M    so
   84     78   4584  Parker Kistner        Olympia High School                     17:22.0  5:47/M    jr
   85     79   5520  Tyler Hendrickson     Winnebago HS                            17:22.5  5:47/M    sr
   86     80   4729  Michael Scott         Pleasant Plains                         17:22.5  5:47/M    sr
   87     81   4901  Devon Parker          Rock Falls Hish School                  17:23.9  5:48/M    jr
   88     82   3303  Victor Lampe          Elmwood/Brimfield                       17:24.3  5:48/M    so
   89  (< 5)   5406  Seth Hamerski         Webber High School                      17:25.2  5:48/M    fr
   90     83   3348  Chris Link            Erie-Prophetstown                       17:25.8  5:48/M    jr
   91     84   2584  Justin Janssen        Beecher High School                     17:26.1  5:49/M    sr
   92     85   3364  Alex Heinold          Eureka High School                      17:26.7  5:49/M    sr
   93     86   2805  Josh Vogel            Central Catholic                        17:29.3  5:50/M    so
   94     87   5411  Gavin Hill            Wesclin                                 17:29.7  5:50/M    fr
   95     88   3361  Mitchell Danner       Eureka High School                      17:29.9  5:50/M    so
   96     89   5286  Henry Laufenberg      Urbana University                       17:31.2  5:50/M    fr
   97     90   5271  Ethan Ashbrook        Urbana University                       17:31.4  5:50/M    jr
   98     91   5042  Carlos Ruvalcaba      Roxana                                  17:31.4  5:50/M    so
   99  (> 7)   3308  Eli Stevenson         Elmwood/Brimfield                       17:32.1  5:51/M    so
  100     92   2431  Diego Portillo        Alleman (Rock Island)                   17:32.6  5:51/M    so

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  101  (< 5)   5113  Andy Craig            Schlarman Academy                       17:32.6  5:51/M    so
  102     93   3741  Arthur Harris         IVC                                     17:33.5  5:51/M    sr
  103     94   4055  Dakota Shepler        Macomb Sr High                          17:33.7  5:51/M    sr
  104     95   2892  John Carnicle         Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           17:34.6  5:51/M    sr
  105     96   5279  Aniket Gargya         Urbana University                       17:34.7  5:51/M    so
  106  (< 5)   3725  Lucas Creek           Illini Bluffs                           17:35.2  5:52/M    jr
  107  (> 7)   5278  Ian Evensen           Urbana University                       17:36.6  5:52/M    fr
  108     97   2800  Will Foley            Central Catholic                        17:37.1  5:52/M    so
  109     98   4795  Jordan Francis        Ridgewood Coop                          17:38.5  5:53/M    sr
  110     99   2871  Aidan Shanks          Clinton                                 17:38.9  5:53/M    fr
  111    100   2894  Jacob Henderson       Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           17:40.4  5:53/M    sr
  112    101   2798  Landyn Cross          Central Catholic                        17:41.0  5:54/M    fr
  113    102   4735  Carson Gregory        pontiac township high school            17:41.1  5:54/M    jr
  114    103   4892  John Cid              Rock Falls Hish School                  17:42.6  5:54/M    fr
  115    104   2496  Tony Cepeda           Aurora Central Catholic                 17:42.9  5:54/M    sr
  116  (> 7)   3293  Thomas Adkins         Elmwood/Brimfield                       17:43.2  5:54/M    jr
  117  (> 7)   4585  Lucas Lawless         Olympia High School                     17:43.9  5:54/M    so
  118    105   2726  Cale Williams         Carlinville                             17:44.8  5:55/M    jr
  119    106   2698  Drew Linhart          Byron                                   17:45.1  5:55/M    sr
  120    107   2905  Tyler Spurlock        Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           17:46.2  5:55/M    so
  121    108   3416  Brandon Ahring        Father McGivney Catholic HS             17:46.6  5:55/M    so
  122    109   5266  Wyatt Dohe            Tri-Point High School                   17:46.7  5:55/M    jr
  123    110   2947  Dawson Erxleben       Delavan Jr/Sr High School               17:46.9  5:55/M    jr
  124  (> 7)   3309  Logan Whitney         Elmwood/Brimfield                       17:47.1  5:56/M    sr
  125    111   2722  Dustin Roberts        Carlinville                             17:48.3  5:56/M    so
  126    112   4731  Jack Fogarty          pontiac township high school            17:49.0  5:56/M    sr
  127  (< 5)   4396  Carlos Serratos       Monmouth Roseville District 238         17:50.3  5:57/M    jr
  128    113   2506  Jacob Montelongo      Aurora Central Catholic                 17:52.6  5:57/M    sr
  129    114   5518  Jacob Hall            Winnebago HS                            17:52.7  5:57/M    sr
  130    115   5164  Logan Fulkerson       Steeleville High School                 17:52.7  5:57/M    jr
  131    116   4057  Kerem Tasdan          Macomb Sr High                          17:54.2  5:58/M    jr
  132    117   4894  Javier Delatorre      Rock Falls Hish School                  17:54.6  5:58/M    sr
  133    118   2582  Shawn Giggey          Beecher High School                     17:55.1  5:58/M    jr
  134    119   5121  Eli Eltrevoog         Seneca High School                      17:55.2  5:58/M    so
  135    120   2497  Kennedy Cross         Aurora Central Catholic                 17:55.6  5:58/M    sr
  136    121   2425  Gavin Baker           Alleman (Rock Island)                   17:55.7  5:58/M    sr
  137    122   4732  Sam Fogarty           pontiac township high school            17:55.9  5:58/M    fr
  138    123   2875  Brennan Wolfe         Clinton                                 17:56.7  5:59/M    so
  139    124   5040  Matt Olbert           Roxana                                  17:57.9  5:59/M    so
  140    125   5152  Alex Welch            Stark County                            17:58.5  5:59/M    fr
  141    126   2424  Pierre Azar           Alleman (Rock Island)                   17:58.6  5:59/M    sr
  142    127   2489  Joseph Goodenow       Athens High School                      17:59.2  6:00/M    jr
  143    128   4134  Harlan Kupferschmid   Maroa Forsyth High School               17:59.4  6:00/M    sr
  144  (< 5)   2510  Jj Angelo             Aurora Christian School                 17:59.9  6:00/M    sr
  145  (< 5)   3945  Mason Tate            LIBERTY HS                              18:00.3  6:00/M    sr
  146    129   2723  Briley Roper          Carlinville                             18:00.6  6:00/M    jr
  147    130   5048  Austin Walker         Roxana                                  18:00.7  6:00/M    so
  148    131   2509  Sam Woody             Aurora Central Catholic                 18:01.7  6:00/M    jr
  149    132   3519  Ryan Wade             Genoa-Kingston High School              18:04.1  6:01/M    jr
  150  (> 7)   3307  Tyler Sheridan        Elmwood/Brimfield                       18:04.3  6:01/M    so
  151    133   2795  Jack Beemsterboer     Central Catholic                        18:04.8  6:01/M    sr
  152    134   5170  Connor Warhausen      Steeleville High School                 18:04.9  6:01/M    sr
  153    135   5522  Davy Lyons            Winnebago HS                            18:05.2  6:02/M    so
  154    136   3359  Luke Albertson        Eureka High School                      18:05.3  6:02/M    jr
  155    137   3310  Will Bushert          EPG                                     18:06.2  6:02/M    sr
  156    138   3448  Kyle Mellady          Fountain Central High School            18:06.9  6:02/M    jr
  157    139   3407  Alex Clark            Farmington Central High School          18:07.2  6:02/M    sr
  158    140   5481  Chase Law             Williamsville                           18:07.6  6:02/M    sr
  159    141   5473  Nathan Clack          Williamsville                           18:07.7  6:02/M    jr
  160  (> 7)   4587  Alec Pfeffer          Olympia High School                     18:08.7  6:03/M    so
  161    142   3419  Elijah Burns          Father McGivney Catholic HS             18:09.4  6:03/M    sr
  162    143   3743  Jayden McNaught       IVC                                     18:10.0  6:03/M    fr
  163    144   2803  Jack Morgan           Central Catholic                        18:10.4  6:03/M    fr
  164    145   2902  Ben Sanders           Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           18:10.6  6:03/M    so
  165  (> 7)   3322  Noah Ludy             EPG                                     18:10.8  6:03/M    fr
  166    146   2873  Reid Thomas           Clinton                                 18:11.3  6:04/M    sr
  167    147   2429  Gage Mowry            Alleman (Rock Island)                   18:12.6  6:04/M    so
  168    148   5047  Mark Vongprachahn     Roxana                                  18:13.2  6:04/M    sr
  169  (> 7)   4590  Jake Spaid            Olympia High School                     18:13.5  6:04/M    sr
  170    149   2797  Jacob Bingham         Central Catholic                        18:15.1  6:05/M    jr
  171    150   2796  Alex Bingham          Central Catholic                        18:15.3  6:05/M    jr
  172  (> 7)   3321  Adrian Landrus        EPG                                     18:16.1  6:05/M    fr
  173    151   3340  Cameron Abell         Erie-Prophetstown                       18:16.1  6:05/M    jr
  174    152   2693  Collin Conderman      Byron                                   18:16.8  6:05/M    sr
  175    153   2490  Will Hill             Athens High School                      18:17.0  6:06/M    jr
  176    154   2504  Max Meyers            Aurora Central Catholic                 18:17.0  6:06/M    so
  177    155   5237  David Smalley         Tremont                                 18:17.1  6:06/M    sr
  178    156   5235  Dalton Petro          Tremont                                 18:18.8  6:06/M    sr
  179    157   2433  Michael Turner        Alleman (Rock Island)                   18:19.2  6:06/M    so
  180    158   5028  Cal Larson            ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                18:20.3  6:07/M    jr
  181    159   4898  Alvaro Hernandez      Rock Falls Hish School                  18:21.3  6:07/M    jr
  182    160   4052  Noah Ramos            Macomb Sr High                          18:21.3  6:07/M    so
  183    161   5475  Logan Giocomini       Williamsville                           18:21.9  6:07/M    fr
  184    162   5163  Ronin Doiron          Steeleville High School                 18:22.1  6:07/M    jr
  185    163   5232  James Getz            Tremont                                 18:23.0  6:08/M    jr
  186    164   2697  Samuel Lewis          Byron                                   18:23.5  6:08/M    so
  187    165   2893  Garrett Forrest       Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           18:26.2  6:09/M    jr
  188    166   5233  Andrew Hellrigel      Tremont                                 18:27.0  6:09/M    sr
  189    167   5128  Trevor Till           Seneca High School                      18:27.7  6:09/M    jr
  190    168   4745  Aaron Aberle          Prairie Central                         18:28.2  6:09/M    jr
  191    169   5519  Ethan Hendrickson     Winnebago HS                            18:29.0  6:10/M    so
  192  (> 7)   2503  Robby McCarthy        Aurora Central Catholic                 18:29.8  6:10/M    sr
  193    170   4758  Briar Hilsabeck       Princeville High School                 18:31.1  6:10/M    sr
  194    171   4761  Mason Rinkel          Princeville High School                 18:31.2  6:10/M    fr
  195  (> 7)   2495  Damon Becker          Aurora Central Catholic                 18:31.4  6:10/M    sr
  196    172   2587  Logan Turney          Beecher High School                     18:32.5  6:11/M    jr
  197    173   3744  Jacob Quinn           IVC                                     18:33.2  6:11/M    jr
  198    174   5263  Jose Amador           Tri-Point High School                   18:33.2  6:11/M    fr
  199    175   4594  Michael Bower         Oregon High School                      18:33.8  6:11/M    sr
  200  (< 5)   3827  Cade Hettmansberger   Judah Christian                         18:33.9  6:11/M    so

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  201    176   5521  Logan Kast            Winnebago HS                            18:34.4  6:11/M    jr
  202  (< 5)   5197  Connor Hayes          Stockton                                18:34.7  6:11/M    sr
  203    177   3449  Carson Pietrzak       Fountain Central High School            18:34.7  6:11/M    so
  204    178   4848  Tristan Hodson        Riverton High School                    18:35.1  6:12/M    jr
  205    179   4044  Noah Laprad           Macomb Sr High                          18:35.8  6:12/M    so
  206  (> 7)   3377  Cade Walder           Eureka High School                      18:36.2  6:12/M    so
  207    180   3512  Will Gates            Genoa-Kingston High School              18:36.6  6:12/M    so
  208    181   5231  Clayton Brown         Tremont                                 18:37.2  6:12/M    so
  209    182   5149  Dawson Dyken          Stark County                            18:37.3  6:12/M    sr
  210    183   5477  Keaton Hill           Williamsville                           18:37.7  6:12/M    jr
  211    184   2952  Evan Rohlfs           Delavan Jr/Sr High School               18:37.9  6:12/M    jr
  212    185   4723  Michael Benning       Pleasant Plains                         18:38.4  6:13/M    jr
  213    186   4299  Jonah Wilson          Metro-East Lutheran High School         18:38.9  6:13/M    sr
  214    187   5419  Jake Dooley           Westmont                                18:39.1  6:13/M    sr
  215    188   4684  Bryan Piper           Pittsfield High School                  18:41.0  6:14/M    jr
  216    189   5165  Owen Gross            Steeleville High School                 18:41.3  6:14/M    sr
  217  (< 5)   5154  Trent Markezich       Staunton                                18:41.8  6:14/M    fr
  218    190   3347  Tyler Holldorf        Erie-Prophetstown                       18:41.9  6:14/M    jr
  219    191   5485  Quintin Smith         Williamsville                           18:41.9  6:14/M    sr
  220  (< 5)   4394  Kevin Jurado          Monmouth Roseville District 238         18:42.4  6:14/M    sr
  221  (> 7)   2908  Dade Wilson           Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           18:42.8  6:14/M    jr
  222    192   4749  Logan Goad            Prairie Central                         18:43.4  6:14/M    so
  223    193   4734  Paul Giordano         pontiac township high school            18:44.6  6:15/M    so
  224    194   5125  Levi Maierhofer       Seneca High School                      18:44.7  6:15/M    so
  225    195   5236  Austin Shafer         Tremont                                 18:45.2  6:15/M    sr
  226  (< 5)   3726  Drake Gall            Illini Bluffs                           18:45.5  6:15/M    so
  227    196   5038  Douglas Johnson       Roxana                                  18:46.0  6:15/M    jr
  228  (> 7)   3369  Matt Nowatney         Eureka High School                      18:46.7  6:15/M    jr
  229  (> 7)   5238  Calab Steiner         Tremont                                 18:48.1  6:16/M    fr
  230    197   4896  Cameron Gonzalez      Rock Falls Hish School                  18:49.9  6:16/M    sr
  231  (< 5)   2513  Stephen Kersey        Aurora Christian School                 18:50.2  6:17/M    sr
  232    198   3451  Jacob Rice            Fountain Central High School            18:52.4  6:17/M    jr
  233  (> 7)   3376  Ryan Strawn           Eureka High School                      18:52.7  6:17/M    jr
  234  (> 7)   3304  Eli McKinty           Elmwood/Brimfield                       18:53.3  6:18/M    jr
  235    199   4737  Noah Parra            pontiac township high school            18:54.4  6:18/M    jr
  236  (< 5)   4143  Jacob Weissensel      Marquette Academy                       18:54.6  6:18/M    so
  237    200   2432  Parker Smith          Alleman (Rock Island)                   18:55.4  6:18/M    sr
  238    201   4058  Brooks Wallace        Macomb Sr High                          18:55.5  6:18/M    jr
  239  (> 7)   4741  Kevin Sennott         pontiac township high school            18:55.6  6:18/M    jr
  240    202   5126  Noah Petty            Seneca High School                      18:55.7  6:18/M    so
  241    203   4683  J.j. Petty            Pittsfield High School                  18:56.5  6:19/M    fr
  242    204   3404  Adian Basalay         Farmington Central High School          18:56.7  6:19/M    so
  243  (> 7)   4743  Weiland Torkelson     pontiac township high school            18:58.4  6:19/M    so
  244  (> 7)   5051  Joel Woodruff         Roxana                                  18:58.6  6:19/M    sr
  245  (> 7)   2501  Jose Lopez            Aurora Central Catholic                 18:59.3  6:20/M    so
  246    205   4037  Carl Blome            Macomb Sr High                          18:59.9  6:20/M    fr
  247    206   4850  Evan Wilson           Riverton High School                    19:00.9  6:20/M    jr
  248    207   3629  Andrew Malarski       Guerin Preparatory High School          19:01.5  6:20/M    sr
  249    208   5268  Jacob Ritchie         Tri-Point High School                   19:01.8  6:20/M    sr
  250    209   3745  Patrick Staley        IVC                                     19:02.5  6:21/M    sr
  251  (< 5)   5200  Connor Vincent        Stockton                                19:03.6  6:21/M    fr
  252    210   5480  Joey Janssen          Williamsville                           19:03.7  6:21/M    sr
  253  (< 5)   3942  Carter Holt           LIBERTY HS                              19:05.2  6:22/M    fr
  254    211   3824  Chris Tobin           Johnsburg High School                   19:06.5  6:22/M    sr
  255  (> 7)   5515  Brady Doyle           Winnebago HS                            19:07.6  6:22/M    jr
  256    212   3446  Justin Butts          Fountain Central High School            19:08.2  6:23/M    so
  257    213   4982  Charlie Henry         Rockford Lutheran High School           19:09.1  6:23/M    jr
  258    214   4680  Max Couch             Pittsfield High School                  19:09.5  6:23/M    so
  259    215   3341  Andrew Bomleny        Erie-Prophetstown                       19:11.5  6:24/M    fr
  260    216   2426  Matt Baltz            Alleman (Rock Island)                   19:11.7  6:24/M    fr
  261  (> 7)   5120  Spencer Degraaf       Seneca High School                      19:11.9  6:24/M    so
  262  (> 7)   5273  Dylan Bowman          Urbana University                       19:12.2  6:24/M    jr
  263    217   4792  Carrson Anderson      Ridgewood Coop                          19:14.9  6:25/M    sr
  264  (> 7)   3365  Kurtis Hinrichsen     Eureka High School                      19:15.3  6:25/M    sr
  265  (> 7)   5291  Sasha Rushing         Urbana University                       19:15.6  6:25/M    jr
  266  (> 7)   5486  Jack Stender          Williamsville                           19:16.2  6:25/M    jr
  267    218   5414  Grant Miller          Wesclin                                 19:16.6  6:25/M    so
  268    219   4130  Clayton Burmeister    Maroa Forsyth High School               19:18.0  6:26/M    so
  269    220   3823  Grady Germann         Johnsburg High School                   19:18.6  6:26/M    so
  270  (> 7)   2498  Michael Easton        Aurora Central Catholic                 19:19.5  6:26/M    sr
  271    221   4793  Caden Bowers          Ridgewood Coop                          19:20.0  6:27/M    jr
  272  (> 7)   5288  Joshua Mok-Chi        Urbana University                       19:20.4  6:27/M    jr
  273  (> 7)   2899  Colton Knowles        Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           19:20.6  6:27/M    fr
  274    222   4759  Nicholas Miller       Princeville High School                 19:20.7  6:27/M    jr
  275  (> 7)   5270  Joel Armas            Urbana University                       19:21.6  6:27/M    so
  276  (< 5)   4395  Joe Rivera            Monmouth Roseville District 238         19:22.1  6:27/M    fr
  277  (> 7)   2508  Nick Wan              Aurora Central Catholic                 19:22.6  6:27/M    jr
  278  (> 7)   5282  Ray Jones             Urbana University                       19:23.0  6:28/M    so
  279    223   4753  Adrien Ruiz           Prairie Central                         19:26.5  6:29/M    sr
  280  (> 7)   4903  Dillon Schueler       Rock Falls Hish School                  19:28.1  6:29/M    fr
  281    224   5422  Curtis Green          Westmont                                19:28.4  6:29/M    jr
  282  (> 7)   5272  Sam Atkinson          Urbana University                       19:29.1  6:30/M    jr
  283    225   4660  Mason Hill            Peoria Heights High Shcool              19:29.5  6:30/M    sr
  284    226   4133  Rydon Jalley          Maroa Forsyth High School               19:29.8  6:30/M    sr
  285    227   4131  Braden Crosby         Maroa Forsyth High School               19:29.9  6:30/M    so
  286  (> 7)   5034  David Akeman          Roxana                                  19:30.3  6:30/M    sr
  287  (> 7)   3325  Sebastian Meyer       EPG                                     19:30.5  6:30/M    so
  288  (< 5)   4141  Maclain Rinearson     Marquette Academy                       19:31.0  6:30/M    fr
  289  (> 7)   5281  Mariano Herrera       Urbana University                       19:31.1  6:30/M    jr
  290  (> 7)   2499  Patrick Englehardt    Aurora Central Catholic                 19:32.4  6:31/M    so
  291  (> 7)   3326  Zac Nelson            EPG                                     19:32.6  6:31/M    jr
  292    228   3517  Brennan Peters        Genoa-Kingston High School              19:32.6  6:31/M    sr
  293    229   2717  Colin Kreipe          Carlinville                             19:33.3  6:31/M    fr
  294    230   3737  Cole Wherley          Illini Central High School              19:33.6  6:31/M    sr
  295    231   2727  Max Wilson            Carlinville                             19:33.8  6:31/M    so
  296  (> 7)   5127  Joey Thomas           Seneca High School                      19:33.8  6:31/M    sr
  297    232   4746  Caleb Embry           Prairie Central                         19:35.4  6:32/M    jr
  298    233   4983  Jarrett Johnson       Rockford Lutheran High School           19:37.0  6:32/M    jr
  299    234   4599  Conner Harshman       Oregon High School                      19:37.8  6:32/M    so
  300  (< 5)   4791  Michael Dowling       Ridgeview High School                   19:38.6  6:33/M    so

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  301    235   4681  Colin James           Pittsfield High School                  19:38.7  6:33/M    sr
  302    236   4797  Nick Janson           Ridgewood Coop                          19:39.0  6:33/M    so
  303    237   4138  Logan Wright          Maroa Forsyth High School               19:40.2  6:33/M    jr
  304    238   3444  Dan Adams             Fountain Central High School            19:41.1  6:34/M    so
  305    239   3734  Alex Marshall         Illini Central High School              19:41.3  6:34/M    jr
  306    240   4796  Keagan Hixson         Ridgewood Coop                          19:41.5  6:34/M    fr
  307    241   3353  Darrien Voeltz        Erie-Prophetstown                       19:42.9  6:34/M    jr
  308  (> 7)   3305  Jakobyf McKown        Elmwood/Brimfield                       19:43.0  6:34/M    fr
  309    242   5418  Connor Alessi         Westmont                                19:43.4  6:34/M    sr
  310  (> 7)   4897  Lonnie Gribbons       Rock Falls Hish School                  19:43.9  6:34/M    sr
  311  (> 7)   5299  Lawrence Zhao         Urbana University                       19:43.9  6:34/M    fr
  312    243   2870  Jacob Phillips        Clinton                                 19:44.9  6:35/M    jr
  313  (> 7)   3370  Austin Rocke          Eureka High School                      19:45.7  6:35/M    jr
  314  (< 5)   2477  Ryan Woodruff         Argenta Oreana High School              19:45.9  6:35/M    fr
  315    244   5412  Jason Kattenbraker    Wesclin                                 19:46.3  6:35/M    jr
  316  (> 7)   4050  Amir Oden-Shabazz     Macomb Sr High                          19:47.4  6:36/M    fr
  317    245   2494  Hayden Thomas         Athens High School                      19:49.1  6:36/M    so
  318    246   4137  Grant Vandevoorde     Maroa Forsyth High School               19:49.4  6:36/M    fr
  319  (> 7)   2500  Angel Lopez           Aurora Central Catholic                 19:49.7  6:36/M    so
  320  (> 7)   2434  Joe Weaver            Alleman (Rock Island)                   19:49.9  6:36/M    jr
  321    247   3413  Ethan Sweet           Farmington Central High School          19:50.4  6:37/M    sr
  322  (> 7)   5035  Dalton Baremore       Roxana                                  19:50.8  6:37/M    so
  323    248   3627  Peter Hofman          Guerin Preparatory High School          19:51.0  6:37/M    jr
  324  (> 7)   2897  Hunter Johnson        Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           19:52.1  6:37/M    so
  325  (> 7)   5044  Kaleb Smith           Roxana                                  19:52.3  6:37/M    so
  326    249   4132  John Ellis            Maroa Forsyth High School               19:53.9  6:38/M    jr
  327    250   4845  Isaac Gaddis          Riverton High School                    19:55.0  6:38/M    so
  328  (> 7)   5119  Brady Danek           Seneca High School                      19:55.2  6:38/M    fr
  329    251   2703  Joey Pina             Byron                                   19:55.3  6:38/M    so
  330  (< 5)   2476  Jacob Woodruff        Argenta Oreana High School              19:55.7  6:38/M    sr
  331  (> 7)   2890  Tayte Albritton       Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           19:56.1  6:39/M    fr
  332    252   5423  Ben Padgitt           Westmont                                19:56.7  6:39/M    sr
  333  (> 7)   5276  Othniel Carr          Urbana University                       19:58.2  6:39/M    jr
  334  (> 7)   5275  Dany Campos-Rojano    Urbana University                       19:58.3  6:39/M    so
  335  (> 7)   5118  Logan Daggett         Seneca High School                      19:58.9  6:39/M    sr
  336  (> 7)   5289  Akash Pardeshi        Urbana University                       19:59.1  6:40/M    jr
  337    253   5162  Rey Dagner            Steeleville High School                 19:59.2  6:40/M    so
  338    254   3417  Noah Beltremea        Father McGivney Catholic HS             19:59.4  6:40/M    so
  339  (> 7)   5487  Cody Szfranski        Williamsville                           19:59.5  6:40/M    fr
  340  (> 7)   3368  Cade Knapp            Eureka High School                      19:59.8  6:40/M    so
  341  (> 7)   3367  Noah King             Eureka High School                      19:59.8  6:40/M    fr
  342    255   4296  Joshua Jacobsen       Metro-East Lutheran High School         20:00.1  6:40/M    sr
  343    256   4297  Nathaniel Perry       Metro-East Lutheran High School         20:00.4  6:40/M    sr
  344  (> 7)   4733  Leighton Gerdes       pontiac township high school            20:00.9  6:40/M    jr
  345  (> 7)   5280  Nico Hernandez        Urbana University                       20:02.1  6:41/M    so
  346  (< 5)   5158  Brandon Wagoner       Staunton                                20:02.6  6:41/M    jr
  347  (< 5)   3829  Janse Sooley          Judah Christian                         20:03.2  6:41/M    sr
  348  (> 7)   4035  Ryan Ames             Macomb Sr High                          20:03.8  6:41/M    so
  349  (> 7)   5049  Brant Warmack         Roxana                                  20:04.7  6:41/M    fr
  350    257   3508  Gabe Campbell         Genoa-Kingston High School              20:04.9  6:41/M    so
  351    258   3821  Brennen Felton        Johnsburg High School                   20:05.0  6:42/M    so
  352  (> 7)   5293  Elijah Song           Urbana University                       20:05.0  6:42/M    fr
  353  (> 7)   5160  David Coleman         Steeleville High School                 20:07.9  6:42/M    so
  354    259   3644  Eric Garrison         Henry-Senachwine/Midland                20:09.3  6:43/M    fr
  355  (> 7)   5166  Christian Rees        Steeleville High School                 20:10.0  6:43/M    fr
  356  (> 7)   5239  Ethan Steiner         Tremont                                 20:10.8  6:43/M    jr
  357    260   3822  Alex Fischer          Johnsburg High School                   20:10.9  6:43/M    so
  358  (> 7)   5241  Dakota Wilson         Tremont                                 20:12.3  6:44/M    jr
  359    261   5024  Eli Asplund           ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                20:13.6  6:44/M    so
  360  (> 7)   4036  Gibby Blankenship     Macomb Sr High                          20:14.7  6:45/M    sr
  361  (> 7)   5169  Joey Stoffel          Steeleville High School                 20:16.2  6:45/M    so
  362  (< 5)   2376  Hunter Mason          Abingdon-Avon High                      20:16.3  6:45/M    so
  363  (> 7)   3323  Aidan Mann            EPG                                     20:17.0  6:46/M    jr
  364    262   2585  Jared Jennings        Beecher High School                     20:18.6  6:46/M    fr
  365  (< 5)   5156  Lucas Schaaf          Staunton                                20:19.1  6:46/M    jr
  366    263   4844  Dayton Durham         Riverton High School                    20:19.3  6:46/M    so
  367    264   3412  Austin Sathoff        Farmington Central High School          20:19.9  6:46/M    jr
  368  (> 7)   5295  Cedric Swearingen     Urbana University                       20:19.9  6:46/M    sr
  369    265   5151  Payton Stahl          Stark County                            20:20.4  6:47/M    fr
  370  (> 7)   2900  John McGowan          Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           20:20.7  6:47/M    sr
  371  (> 7)   2898  Isaac Jones           Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           20:21.7  6:47/M    sr
  372  (> 7)   4589  Aj Reeser             Olympia High School                     20:24.1  6:48/M    jr
  373  (> 7)   4739  Hunter Robinson       pontiac township high school            20:24.2  6:48/M    sr
  374  (> 7)   5476  Nathan Hidlebaugh     Williamsville                           20:24.6  6:48/M    so
  375  (< 5)   3943  Lucas Obert           LIBERTY HS                              20:26.9  6:49/M    fr
  376  (> 7)   2724  Damon Sharp           Carlinville                             20:28.8  6:49/M    fr
  377    266   2874  Skyler Williamson     Clinton                                 20:29.8  6:50/M    jr
  378    267   2487  Cole Bringolf         Athens High School                      20:30.1  6:50/M    so
  379    268   4768  Nick Mattern          Putnam County High School               20:31.5  6:50/M    so
  380    269   3405  Gabriel Benson        Farmington Central High School          20:31.5  6:50/M    jr
  381  (> 7)   3298  Nick Feller           Elmwood/Brimfield                       20:33.0  6:51/M    fr
  382  (> 7)   4135  Beau Marquis          Maroa Forsyth High School               20:34.5  6:51/M    jr
  383  (> 7)   5526  Andrew McGee          Winnebago HS                            20:35.0  6:52/M    jr
  384  (> 7)   2869  Ethan O’daniell     Clinton                                 20:35.6  6:52/M    jr
  385  (> 7)   5230  Nathan Booker         Tremont                                 20:36.4  6:52/M    so
  386    270   3511  Ian Dvorak            Genoa-Kingston High School              20:36.4  6:52/M    jr
  387  (> 7)   3314  Brett Endrses         EPG                                     20:39.2  6:53/M    jr
  388    271   4576  Wyatt Broyles         O'Fallon-First Baptist Academy          20:39.3  6:53/M    jr
  389  (> 7)   5482  Kolton Powell         Williamsville                           20:39.5  6:53/M    so
  390    272   4770  Joey Twardowski       Putnam County High School               20:39.9  6:53/M    fr
  391  (> 7)   3319  Randy Kent            EPG                                     20:40.4  6:53/M    jr
  392  (< 5)   5199  Kayden Schubert       Stockton                                20:40.9  6:53/M    fr
  393    273   4847  Gavin Hartlaub        Riverton High School                    20:46.7  6:55/M    fr
  394    274   2953  Justin Squires        Delavan Jr/Sr High School               20:47.4  6:56/M    sr
  395    275   3506  Jacob Bray            Genoa-Kingston High School              20:47.5  6:56/M    sr
  396  (> 7)   4891  Lennon Allison        Rock Falls Hish School                  20:48.0  6:56/M    jr
  397    276   5265  Chase Cathcart        Tri-Point High School                   20:48.0  6:56/M    so
  398  (> 7)   3312  Kayden Dewispeleare   EPG                                     20:48.4  6:56/M    so
  399  (> 7)   4038  Jalen Carter          Macomb Sr High                          20:48.6  6:56/M    jr
  400    277   2441  Eric Johnson          Annawan Wethersfield                    20:49.4  6:56/M    so

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  401  (> 7)   5474  Luke Farnsworth       Williamsville                           20:49.7  6:56/M    fr
  402    278   4682  Forest Mangham        Pittsfield High School                  20:50.0  6:57/M    fr
  403  (> 7)   5478  Gavin Holesopple      Williamsville                           20:52.6  6:57/M    so
  404  (> 7)   2505  Ben Minx              Aurora Central Catholic                 20:53.1  6:58/M    jr
  405    279   4751  Ian Pick              Prairie Central                         20:53.9  6:58/M    fr
  406  (> 7)   5277  Jack Easley           Urbana University                       20:54.7  6:58/M    sr
  407  (> 7)   5167  Drake Smith           Steeleville High School                 20:56.7  6:59/M    so
  408    280   3643  Ethan Dixon           Henry-Senachwine/Midland                20:58.1  6:59/M    jr
  409    281   5421  Gavin Greaney         Westmont                                20:58.1  6:59/M    so
  410    282   4763  Caden Snyder          Princeville High School                 20:58.2  6:59/M    fr
  411    283   4757  Austin Herrmann       Princeville High School                 20:59.0  7:00/M    sr
  412    284   4760  Luke Pipkins          Princeville High School                 20:59.2  7:00/M    fr
  413  (> 7)   3374  Jd Standish           Eureka High School                      20:59.5  7:00/M    fr
  414    285   5031  Bryce Selman          ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                20:59.5  7:00/M    sr
  415  (> 7)   5292  Srijan Shukla         Urbana University                       21:01.0  7:00/M    so
  416  (> 7)   2861  Evan Deavers          Clinton                                 21:01.5  7:00/M    so
  417  (> 7)   5296  Andy Tang             Urbana University                       21:02.7  7:01/M    fr
  418    286   4750  Matthew Huisman       Prairie Central                         21:03.0  7:01/M    sr
  419    287   3520  Jeremiah Walton       Genoa-Kingston High School              21:04.8  7:01/M    sr
  420  (> 7)   3521  Ethan Wood            Genoa-Kingston High School              21:05.6  7:02/M    sr
  421  (< 5)   5141  Jacquard Jones        St. Teresa High School                  21:07.3  7:02/M    so
  422    288   2950  Prescott Jeckel       Delavan Jr/Sr High School               21:07.7  7:02/M    jr
  423    289   2438  Zach Harker           Annawan Wethersfield                    21:08.6  7:03/M    so
  424  (> 7)   4900  Matthew Marcum        Rock Falls Hish School                  21:09.0  7:03/M    fr
  425    290   5153  Jack Winans           Stark County                            21:09.5  7:03/M    fr
  426  (> 7)   3510  Matt Collins          Genoa-Kingston High School              21:10.2  7:03/M    jr
  427  (< 5)   5144  Mitchell Vancercar    St. Teresa High School                  21:11.8  7:04/M    sr
  428    291   4725  Zeke Frappier         Pleasant Plains                         21:13.2  7:04/M    so
  429  (> 7)   3362  Ben Donovan           Eureka High School                      21:14.3  7:05/M    fr
  430    292   3628  Tyler Lindahl         Guerin Preparatory High School          21:14.3  7:05/M    jr
  431    293   5410  Taylor Gooch          Wesclin                                 21:14.4  7:05/M    sr
  432    294   2442  Zach Kulisek          Annawan Wethersfield                    21:16.5  7:05/M    so
  433  (< 5)   3828  Josh Schultz          Judah Christian                         21:17.1  7:06/M    so
  434    295   3735  Max May               Illini Central High School              21:17.8  7:06/M    sr
  435    296   4293  Ethan Ashauer         Metro-East Lutheran High School         21:18.2  7:06/M    so
  436    297   4801  Kollin Poppy          Ridgewood Coop                          21:19.8  7:06/M    sr
  437    298   4849  Drake Tudor           Riverton High School                    21:20.5  7:07/M    fr
  438  (> 7)   4738  Tucker Riordan        pontiac township high school            21:20.7  7:07/M    jr
  439    299   4579  Brady Keller          O'Fallon-First Baptist Academy          21:22.3  7:07/M    fr
  440  (> 7)   3515  Roosevelt Locke       Genoa-Kingston High School              21:22.8  7:07/M    so
  441    300   4980  Andrew Garab          Rockford Lutheran High School           21:22.9  7:07/M    sr
  442    301   4754  Joey Trembley         Prairie Central                         21:24.0  7:08/M    jr
  443    302   4661  Baden Jones           Peoria Heights High Shcool              21:26.6  7:09/M    so
  444  (> 7)   2718  Trevor Kroeschel      Carlinville                             21:27.4  7:09/M    fr
  445    303   3820  Rob Arnold            Johnsburg High School                   21:28.1  7:09/M    jr
  446    304   3641  Holdyn Carr           Henry-Senachwine/Midland                21:28.1  7:09/M    fr
  447  (> 7)   3509  Mitch Clymer          Genoa-Kingston High School              21:31.3  7:10/M    sr
  448  (< 5)   5114  Jack Girouard         Schlarman Academy                       21:36.1  7:12/M    so
  449    305   5030  Isaac Robinson        ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                21:37.6  7:12/M    jr
  450  (> 7)   4049  Noah Mercer           Macomb Sr High                          21:38.0  7:13/M    so
  451  (> 7)   5285  Jonathan Lau          Urbana University                       21:38.0  7:13/M    so
  452    306   4593  Kenny Bower           Oregon High School                      21:39.4  7:13/M    jr
  453    307   5147  Caden Daum            Stark County                            21:39.8  7:13/M    so
  454    308   2443  Max McClellend        Annawan Wethersfield                    21:41.2  7:14/M    jr
  455  (< 5)   4096  Braylon Avery         Manual Academy                          21:41.6  7:14/M    JR
  456    309   5267  Hayden Layne          Tri-Point High School                   21:41.7  7:14/M    sr
  457    310   4659  Beau Beeney           Peoria Heights High Shcool              21:41.7  7:14/M    fr
  458    311   5027  Adam Johnson          ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                21:42.9  7:14/M    jr
  459    312   2951  Josh Lake             Delavan Jr/Sr High School               21:44.9  7:15/M    fr
  460  (> 7)   4748  Collin Fogarty        Prairie Central                         21:49.4  7:16/M    jr
  461    313   4755  Alex Cramer           Princeville High School                 21:53.4  7:18/M    sr
  462    314   3729  Tj Baskett            Illini Central High School              21:56.3  7:19/M    so
  463    315   3825  Nate Wendt            Johnsburg High School                   21:57.9  7:19/M    sr
  464    316   4767  Matt Haage            Putnam County High School               21:58.1  7:19/M    so
  465  (> 7)   3454  Matt York             Fountain Central High School            21:58.4  7:19/M    so
  466    317   4580  Sam Parrish           O'Fallon-First Baptist Academy          22:00.6  7:20/M    so
  467  (> 7)   4764  Eli Streitmatter      Princeville High School                 22:02.4  7:21/M    so
  468  (> 7)   3514  Tyler Leahy           Genoa-Kingston High School              22:03.3  7:21/M    jr
  469    318   4294  Nathanial Fleschert   Metro-East Lutheran High School         22:03.7  7:21/M    so
  470  (> 7)   3358  Noah Addo Evans       Eureka High School                      22:04.9  7:21/M    fr
  471  (> 7)   4747  Jackson Evans         Prairie Central                         22:05.4  7:22/M    jr
  472    319   3408  Aidan Foshay          Farmington Central High School          22:05.9  7:22/M    fr
  473  (> 7)   3516  Andrew Neumann        Genoa-Kingston High School              22:06.0  7:22/M    so
  474    320   2440  Kashev Jaswal         Annawan Wethersfield                    22:10.2  7:23/M    so
  475  (< 5)   5198  Keagan Phillips       Stockton                                22:15.7  7:25/M    jr
  476    321   2694  Morgan Jackson        Byron                                   22:16.3  7:25/M    sr
  477  (> 7)   4053  Jacob Rouse           Macomb Sr High                          22:17.2  7:26/M    fr
  478    322   2701  Isaac Mondello        Byron                                   22:19.5  7:26/M    fr
  479  (> 7)   3379  Jackson Zimmer        Eureka High School                      22:21.6  7:27/M    fr
  480    323   5146  Colby Carroll         Stark County                            22:23.9  7:28/M    fr
  481    324   5413  Caleb Locke           Wesclin                                 22:24.1  7:28/M    fr
  482  (> 7)   5472  Grant Bergschneider   Williamsville                           22:25.6  7:28/M    so
  483    325   5637  Jayce Keedy           Henry-Senachwine/Midland                22:25.9  7:28/M    fr
  484    326   3625  Tim Guratowski        Guerin Preparatory High School          22:25.9  7:28/M    jr
  485  (> 7)   4136  Logan Nappi           Maroa Forsyth High School               22:27.1  7:29/M    fr
  486  (> 7)   4047  Payton McGruder       Macomb Sr High                          22:29.2  7:30/M    fr
  487  (> 7)   5523  Andy Marshall         Winnebago HS                            22:29.3  7:30/M    so
  488  (> 7)   2704  Colton Richardson     Byron                                   22:33.0  7:31/M    sr
  489    327   3742  Nathen Koch           IVC                                     22:33.4  7:31/M    fr
  490  (> 7)   5516  Marcos Elias          Winnebago HS                            22:33.5  7:31/M    fr
  491    328   4979  Gage Fox              Rockford Lutheran High School           22:35.8  7:32/M    so
  492  (> 7)   4054  Spencer Schlag        Macomb Sr High                          22:36.0  7:32/M    so
  493  (< 5)   3830  Jeremy Sooley         Judah Christian                         22:36.7  7:32/M    so
  494    329   4802  Matt Vanhyfte         Ridgewood Coop                          22:42.7  7:34/M    fr
  495  (> 7)   2699  Brady Little          Byron                                   22:45.0  7:35/M    jr
  496    330   3423  Christian Logue       Father McGivney Catholic HS             22:45.1  7:35/M    so
  497  (> 7)   3414  Chance Whisenand      Farmington Central High School          22:45.7  7:35/M    sr
  498  (> 7)   2863  Gavin Devore          Clinton                                 22:46.8  7:35/M    so
  499  (> 7)   4798  Joe Keever            Ridgewood Coop                          22:50.9  7:37/M    jr
  500  (> 7)   3411  David Pepples         Farmington Central High School          22:52.8  7:37/M    fr

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  501  (> 7)   3299  Scott Gore            Elmwood/Brimfield                       22:52.9  7:37/M    fr
  502    331   4978  Reid Ellerton         Rockford Lutheran High School           22:56.5  7:39/M    jr
  503  (> 7)   2901  Carter Nemtusiak      Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           22:57.5  7:39/M    fr
  504    332   2581  Thomas Coccaro        Beecher High School                     22:59.8  7:40/M    fr
  505  (> 7)   2895  Paul Hoffman          Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           23:00.1  7:40/M    fr
  506    333   4766  Wes Grimshaw          Putnam County High School               23:00.5  7:40/M    so
  507  (> 7)   2801  Brandon Hauck         Central Catholic                        23:04.5  7:41/M    so
  508  (< 5)   2515  Ben Smoot             Aurora Christian School                 23:08.6  7:43/M    fr
  509  (> 7)   4846  Oliver Gaddis         Riverton High School                    23:10.6  7:43/M    fr
  510  (> 7)   3352  Lucca Sweetser        Erie-Prophetstown                       23:10.6  7:43/M    so
  511  (> 7)   2802  Nick Marshall         Central Catholic                        23:16.4  7:45/M    jr
  512    334   5409  Cale Frisse           Wesclin                                 23:17.6  7:46/M    fr
  513  (> 7)   3378  Ben Yost              Eureka High School                      23:22.5  7:47/M    sr
  514  (> 7)   5294  Zhaohan Sun           Urbana University                       23:22.6  7:47/M    fr
  515    335   5264  Connor Cardenas       Tri-Point High School                   23:23.9  7:48/M    fr
  516  (> 7)   4059  Johnson Wu            Macomb Sr High                          23:24.1  7:48/M    jr
  517  (> 7)   5513  David Conley          Winnebago HS                            23:24.5  7:48/M    sr
  518    336   3626  Emmanuel Hernandez    Guerin Preparatory High School          23:28.7  7:49/M    jr
  519  (> 7)   3313  Lane Dohman           EPG                                     23:31.8  7:50/M    fr
  520    337   4298  Jakob Schroeder       Metro-East Lutheran High School         23:33.8  7:51/M    so
  521  (> 7)   2725  Cameron Strubbe       Carlinville                             23:36.7  7:52/M    so
  522    338   4987  Joseph Pohlman        Rockford Lutheran High School           23:37.5  7:52/M    fr
  523  (> 7)   2866  Terry Hendriex        Clinton                                 23:38.2  7:53/M    jr
  524  (> 7)   2696  Matt Kuehn            Byron                                   23:39.6  7:53/M    so
  525    339   5655  Cade Wiizcels         Johnsburg High School                   23:40.1  7:53/M      
  526    340   2447  Landon Smith          Annawan Wethersfield                    23:41.4  7:54/M    fr
  527  (> 7)   3351  Brayton Snow          Erie-Prophetstown                       23:53.3  7:58/M    so
  528    341   3631  Chris Milroy          Guerin Preparatory High School          23:54.7  7:58/M    jr
  529  (< 5)   2475  Stephen Ryan          Argenta Oreana High School              23:56.1  7:59/M    so
  530    342   3642  Ethan Condit          Henry-Senachwine/Midland                23:57.1  7:59/M    jr
  531  (> 7)   4041  Geoffrey Groff        Macomb Sr High                          23:59.6  8:00/M    fr
  532  (< 5)   2474  Brandon Isaacson      Argenta Oreana High School              24:00.2  8:00/M    sr
  533  (> 7)   4043  Shiraz Hamid          Macomb Sr High                          24:00.3  8:00/M    so
  534    343   3648  Mariano Yee           Henry-Senachwine/Midland                24:02.7  8:01/M    jr
  535  (> 7)   4591  Sam Webb              Olympia High School                     24:04.4  8:01/M    sr
  536  (> 7)   3324  Patrick McNamara      EPG                                     24:04.6  8:01/M    so
  537  (< 5)   4097  Ar'Mand Erving        Manual Academy                          24:15.2  8:05/M    SR
  538  (> 7)   4794  Andrew Eberts         Ridgewood Coop                          24:16.1  8:05/M    jr
  539    344   5150  Chris Roark           Stark County                            24:18.6  8:06/M    jr
  540  (> 7)   2716  Case Jones            Carlinville                             24:21.2  8:07/M    fr
  541  (> 7)   5036  Noah Bedwell          Roxana                                  24:24.2  8:08/M    sr
  542  (> 7)   5488  Camden Welander       Williamsville                           24:29.9  8:10/M    fr
  543  (> 7)   5159  Dayton Baue           Steeleville High School                 24:31.4  8:10/M    jr
  544  (> 7)   5287  Michael Li            Urbana University                       24:31.5  8:10/M    fr
  545  (> 7)   4756  Treyton Graham        Princeville High School                 24:37.5  8:12/M    fr
  546  (> 7)   4056  Zach Shepler          Macomb Sr High                          24:41.2  8:14/M    fr
  547    345   3728  Tyler Baird           Illini Central High School              24:44.1  8:15/M    so
  548  (> 7)   4752  Nic Rhoda             Prairie Central                         24:46.5  8:15/M    sr
  549  (> 7)   4051  Micah Ramos           Macomb Sr High                          24:47.4  8:16/M    so
  550  (> 7)   3372  Ryley Stamm           Eureka High School                      24:48.8  8:16/M    so
  551  (< 5)   2512  Tyler Fischer         Aurora Christian School                 24:49.8  8:16/M    sr
  552  (> 7)   3409  Will Lesones          Farmington Central High School          24:50.6  8:17/M    so
  553    346   4601  Nicholas Meives-Wylie Oregon High School                      25:03.4  8:21/M    fr
  554  (> 7)   3453  Mason Warrick         Fountain Central High School            25:05.3  8:22/M    so
  555  (> 7)   2445  Richie Murray         Annawan Wethersfield                    25:06.0  8:22/M    jr
  556    347   4664  Michael Whalen        Peoria Heights High Shcool              25:06.8  8:22/M    jr
  557  (> 7)   5129  Jon Wright            Seneca High School                      25:07.8  8:22/M    so
  558  (> 7)   5234  John Love             Tremont                                 25:20.8  8:27/M    so
  559    348   4597  Charles Gatz          Oregon High School                      25:25.1  8:28/M    jr
  560  (> 7)   4045  Caleb Lorenzen        Macomb Sr High                          25:32.3  8:31/M    so
  561  (> 7)   4895  Josue Delatorre       Rock Falls Hish School                  25:33.3  8:31/M    fr
  562  (> 7)   5145  Brett Browning        Stark County                            25:35.7  8:32/M    so
  563  (> 7)   4060  Gabe Zahnle           Macomb Sr High                          25:37.0  8:32/M    jr
  564  (> 7)   3647  Gage Swinson          Henry-Senachwine/Midland                25:38.8  8:33/M    fr
  565  (> 7)   3507  Owen Brown            Genoa-Kingston High School              25:39.0  8:33/M    fr
  566  (> 7)   2715  Brock Henson          Carlinville                             25:41.3  8:34/M    fr
  567  (< 5)   3727  Ethan Patterson       Illini Bluffs                           25:41.8  8:34/M    so
  568  (> 7)   2436  Adam Gerber           Annawan Wethersfield                    25:46.5  8:35/M    so
  569  (> 7)   2706  Ryne Weekley          Byron                                   25:53.3  8:38/M    sr
  570  (> 7)   3356  Simon Weidel          Erie-Prophetstown                       25:56.4  8:39/M    so
  571  (> 7)   4986  Eric Pohlman          Rockford Lutheran High School           26:04.9  8:41/M    jr
  572  (> 7)   5043  Jacob Sitton          Roxana                                  26:05.0  8:42/M    sr
  573  (> 7)   2446  Pablo Rivera          Annawan Wethersfield                    26:14.6  8:45/M    so
  574    349   3733  Nic Jones             Illini Central High School              26:34.8  8:51/M    so
  575  (> 7)   3424  Mark Mueller          Father McGivney Catholic HS             26:36.1  8:52/M    jr
  576  (> 7)   3357  Luke Wetzell          Erie-Prophetstown                       26:38.7  8:53/M    jr
  577  (> 7)   2705  Tim Shouer            Byron                                   26:46.1  8:55/M    fr
  578    350   4665  Brendon Williams      Peoria Heights High Shcool              26:54.3  8:58/M    jr
  579    351   4577  Braden Burgener       O'Fallon-First Baptist Academy          26:54.7  8:58/M    so
  580  (> 7)   4046  Andrew Lueck          Macomb Sr High                          27:18.3  9:06/M    jr
  581  (> 7)   4039  Edan Clow             Macomb Sr High                          27:30.5  9:10/M    fr
  582  (> 7)   2700  Jacob Lynde           Byron                                   27:50.8  9:17/M    sr
  583  (> 7)   3415  Chase Whisenand       Farmington Central High School          27:55.8  9:18/M    jr
  584  (< 5)   4098  Tyrese Johnson        Manual Academy                          27:57.1  9:19/M    Sr
  585  (> 7)   4744  Nolan Verdun          pontiac township high school            28:13.5  9:24/M    fr
  586  (> 7)   3354  Reese Voeltz          Erie-Prophetstown                       29:43.4  9:54/M    fr
  587  (> 7)   5033  Nicholas Thomas       ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                30:13.4 10:04/M    so
  588  (> 7)   5517  Gabe Ginger           Winnebago HS                            30:25.5 10:08/M    fr
  589    352   3630  Elijah Marvin         Guerin Preparatory High School          30:46.3 10:15/M    fr
  590  (> 7)   3350  Zakk Pritchard        Erie-Prophetstown                       32:01.2 10:40/M    jr
  591  (< 5)   4095  Izaiah Whitaker       Manual Academy                          32:04.5 10:41/M    SR
  592  (> 7)   5041  Colin Rorie           Roxana                                  39:49.5 13:16/M    so

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys - 1A

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Olympia High School                   163              16  23  32  41  51  54  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:15.0

    2 EPG                                   176              24  28  33  36  55  66 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:31.4

    3 Urbana University                     190               4  18  21  58  89  90  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:17.3

    4 Eureka High School                    220               8  11  43  73  85  88 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:46.1

    5 Elmwood/Brimfield                     240              27  37  48  52  76  77  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:35.6

    6 Rock Falls Hish School                316               3  12  81 103 117 159 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:49.6

    7 Pleasant Plains                       360              22  26  47  80 185 291             
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:55.4

    8 Seneca High School                    371               1  35  49 119 167 194 202         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:24.1

    9 Athens High School                    379               9  40  50 127 153 245 267         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:09.2

   10 Father McGivney Catholic HS           380              14  42  74 108 142 254 330         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:21.9

   11 Winnebago HS                          386              13  45  79 114 135 169 176         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:27.8

   12 Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701         389              25  62  95 100 107 145 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:37.1

   13 Roxana                                412              10  57  91 124 130 148 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:38.3

   14 pontiac township high school          417              20  61 102 112 122 193 199         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:56.1

   15 Aurora Central Catholic               433              29  67 104 113 120 131 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:16.7

   16 Clinton                               463              31  64  99 123 146 243 266         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:33.5

   17 Carlinville                           470              60  65 105 111 129 229 231         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:46.0

   18 IVC                                   483              15  59  93 143 173 209 327         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:38.0

   19 Steeleville High School               495              38  46 115 134 162 189 253         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:03.5

   20 Central Catholic                      561              86  97 101 133 144 149 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:02.8

   21 Erie-Prophetstown                     567              68  75  83 151 190 215 241         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:54.1

   22 Fountain Central High School          584               2  69 138 177 198 212 238         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:06.2

   23 Macomb Sr High                        620              71  94 116 160 179 201 205         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:38.8

   24 Williamsville                         642              17 140 141 161 183 191 210         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:35.3

   25 Alleman (Rock Island)                 643              92 121 126 147 157 200 216         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:58.8

   26 Tremont                               646               6 155 156 163 166 181 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:26.9

   27 Byron                                 703              30 106 152 164 251 321 322         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:57.4

   28 Westmont                              711              19  39 187 224 242 252 281         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:02.8

   29 ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)              767               7  56 158 261 285 305 311         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:38.4

   30 Farmington Central High School        888              34 139 204 247 264 269 319         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:56.7

   31 Riverton High School                  902               5 178 206 250 263 273 298         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:48.8

   32 Beecher High School                   968              84 118 172 262 332                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:12.4

   33 Ridgewood Coop                       1012              98 217 221 236 240 297 329         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:34.2

   34 Maroa Forsyth High School            1037             128 219 226 227 237 246 249         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:57.4

   35 Genoa-Kingston High School           1067             132 180 228 257 270 275 287         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:54.8

   36 Tri-Point High School                1076             109 174 208 276 309 335             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:51.6

   37 Prairie Central                      1094             168 192 223 232 279 286 301         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:07.6

   38 Pittsfield High School               1118             188 203 214 235 278                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:15.9

   39 Princeville High School              1128             170 171 222 282 283 284 313         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:20.5

   40 Rockford Lutheran High School        1144              70 213 233 300 328 331 338         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:58.3

   41 Wesclin                              1166              87 218 244 293 324 334             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:11.3

   42 Delavan Jr/Sr High School            1168             110 184 274 288 312                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:04.9

   43 Stark County                         1169             125 182 265 290 307 323 344         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:45.6

   44 Henry-Senachwine/Midland             1212              44 259 280 304 325 342 343         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:54.1

   45 Annawan Wethersfield                 1231              63 277 289 294 308 320 340         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:03.0

   46 Johnsburg High School                1252             211 220 258 260 303 315 339         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:09.3

   47 Putnam County High School            1261              72 268 272 316 333                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:25.8

   48 O'Fallon-First Baptist Academy       1291              53 271 299 317 351                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:57.3

   49 Metro-East Lutheran High School      1311             186 255 256 296 318 337             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:01.5

   50 Guerin Preparatory High School       1409             207 248 292 326 336 341 352         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:01.6

   51 Oregon High School                   1409             175 234 306 346 348                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:19.6

   52 Illini Central High School           1423             230 239 295 314 345 349             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:13.2

   53 Peoria Heights High Shcool           1534             225 302 310 347 350                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:39.1

 Inc. Abingdon-Avon High                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Argenta Oreana High School           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Aurora Christian School              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cornerstone Christian Academy        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Illini Bluffs                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Judah Christian                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. LIBERTY HS                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manual Academy                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marquette Academy                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Monmouth Roseville District 238      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Teresa High School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Staunton                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stockton                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Webber High School                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ridgeview High School                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Schlarman Academy                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Hancock                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys - 1A

All Runners

Olympia High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places): 163  Team Score (times):    1:23:15.0   Average Time: 16:39.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4586  Jon Neville            jr      16           16        16:18.6      16:18.6      1:00.9
    2   4592  Logan Wheeler          so      23           39        16:27.0      32:45.6      1:09.3
    3   4583  Charlie Kistner        so      32           71        16:39.9      49:25.6      1:22.3
    4   4582  Carter Fairfield       fr      41          112        16:51.0    1:06:16.6      1:33.3
    5   4588  Anthony Ragland        fr      51          163        16:58.3    1:23:15.0      1:40.7
    6   4581  Owen Dare              fr      54          217        17:00.5    1:40:15.6      1:42.9
    7   4584  Parker Kistner         jr      78          295        17:22.0    1:57:37.6      2:04.3
    8   4585  Lucas Lawless          so   More Than  7           17:43.9    2:15:21.6      2:26.3
    9   4587  Alec Pfeffer           so   More Than  7           18:08.7    2:33:30.3      2:51.0
   10   4590  Jake Spaid             sr   More Than  7           18:13.5    2:51:43.9      2:55.9
   11   4589  Aj Reeser              jr   More Than  7           20:24.1    3:12:08.1      5:06.5
   12   4591  Sam Webb               sr   More Than  7           24:04.4    3:36:12.5      8:46.7

EPG    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 176  Team Score (times):    1:23:31.4   Average Time: 16:42.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3328  Asa Smith              fr      24           24        16:27.2      16:27.2      1:09.5
    2   3329  Noah Smith             sr      28           52        16:33.9      33:01.1      1:16.2
    3   3316  Bo Halvorsen           sr      33           85        16:41.1      49:42.2      1:23.4
    4   3327  Mason Ringger          so      36          121        16:47.8    1:06:30.0      1:30.1
    5   3318  Matt Ingalsbe          jr      55          176        17:01.4    1:23:31.4      1:43.7
    6   3311  Nathan Demarb          so      66          242        17:08.6    1:40:40.0      1:50.9
    7   3310  Will Bushert           sr     137          379        18:06.2    1:58:46.2      2:48.5
    8   3322  Noah Ludy              fr   More Than  7           18:10.8    2:16:57.1      2:53.2
    9   3321  Adrian Landrus         fr   More Than  7           18:16.1    2:35:13.2      2:58.4
   10   3325  Sebastian Meyer        so   More Than  7           19:30.5    2:54:43.8      4:12.9
   11   3326  Zac Nelson             jr   More Than  7           19:32.6    3:14:16.4      4:15.0
   12   3323  Aidan Mann             jr   More Than  7           20:17.0    3:34:33.4      4:59.3
   13   3314  Brett Endrses          jr   More Than  7           20:39.2    3:55:12.7      5:21.5
   14   3319  Randy Kent             jr   More Than  7           20:40.4    4:15:53.1      5:22.7
   15   3312  Kayden Dewispeleare    so   More Than  7           20:48.4    4:36:41.5      5:30.7
   16   3313  Lane Dohman            fr   More Than  7           23:31.8    5:00:13.3      8:14.1
   17   3324  Patrick McNamara       so   More Than  7           24:04.6    5:24:17.9      8:46.9

Urbana University    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 190  Team Score (times):    1:23:17.3   Average Time: 16:39.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5284  Aryan Lalwani          so       4            4        15:55.1      15:55.1      0:37.4
    2   5283  Henry Kraatz           jr      18           22        16:21.3      32:16.5      1:03.7
    3   5290  Nicolas Ramkumar       jr      21           43        16:26.3      48:42.8      1:08.6
    4   5297  Matty Tang             jr      58          101        17:03.2    1:05:46.0      1:45.5
    5   5286  Henry Laufenberg       fr      89          190        17:31.2    1:23:17.3      2:13.6
    6   5271  Ethan Ashbrook         jr      90          280        17:31.4    1:40:48.7      2:13.7
    7   5279  Aniket Gargya          so      96          376        17:34.7    1:58:23.4      2:17.0
    8   5278  Ian Evensen            fr   More Than  7           17:36.6    2:16:00.1      2:18.9
    9   5273  Dylan Bowman           jr   More Than  7           19:12.2    2:35:12.3      3:54.5
   10   5291  Sasha Rushing          jr   More Than  7           19:15.6    2:54:28.0      3:58.0
   11   5288  Joshua Mok-Chi         jr   More Than  7           19:20.4    3:13:48.5      4:02.8
   12   5270  Joel Armas             so   More Than  7           19:21.6    3:33:10.1      4:03.9
   13   5282  Ray Jones              so   More Than  7           19:23.0    3:52:33.2      4:05.4
   14   5272  Sam Atkinson           jr   More Than  7           19:29.1    4:12:02.4      4:11.5
   15   5281  Mariano Herrera        jr   More Than  7           19:31.1    4:31:33.5      4:13.4
   16   5299  Lawrence Zhao          fr   More Than  7           19:43.9    4:51:17.5      4:26.3
   17   5276  Othniel Carr           jr   More Than  7           19:58.2    5:11:15.7      4:40.5
   18   5275  Dany Campos-Rojano     so   More Than  7           19:58.3    5:31:14.0      4:40.6
   19   5289  Akash Pardeshi         jr   More Than  7           19:59.1    5:51:13.2      4:41.5
   20   5280  Nico Hernandez         so   More Than  7           20:02.1    6:11:15.3      4:44.4
   21   5293  Elijah Song            fr   More Than  7           20:05.0    6:31:20.3      4:47.3
   22   5295  Cedric Swearingen      sr   More Than  7           20:19.9    6:51:40.3      5:02.2
   23   5277  Jack Easley            sr   More Than  7           20:54.7    7:12:35.1      5:37.1
   24   5292  Srijan Shukla          so   More Than  7           21:01.0    7:33:36.1      5:43.4
   25   5296  Andy Tang              fr   More Than  7           21:02.7    7:54:38.8      5:45.0
   26   5285  Jonathan Lau           so   More Than  7           21:38.0    8:16:16.9      6:20.4
   27   5294  Zhaohan Sun            fr   More Than  7           23:22.6    8:39:39.6      8:05.0
   28   5287  Michael Li             fr   More Than  7           24:31.5    9:04:11.2      9:13.9

Eureka High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 220  Team Score (times):    1:23:46.1   Average Time: 16:45.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3366  Kyle Johnson           sr       8            8        16:04.0      16:04.0      0:46.4
    2   3360  Jack Cook              jr      11           19        16:05.8      32:09.9      0:48.2
    3   3373  Connor Standish        sr      43           62        16:52.0      49:02.0      1:34.4
    4   3375  Eli Steinbeck          sr      73          135        17:17.3    1:06:19.3      1:59.6
    5   3364  Alex Heinold           sr      85          220        17:26.7    1:23:46.1      2:09.0
    6   3361  Mitchell Danner        so      88          308        17:29.9    1:41:16.0      2:12.2
    7   3359  Luke Albertson         jr     136          444        18:05.3    1:59:21.3      2:47.6
    8   3377  Cade Walder            so   More Than  7           18:36.2    2:17:57.6      3:18.6
    9   3369  Matt Nowatney          jr   More Than  7           18:46.7    2:36:44.3      3:29.0
   10   3376  Ryan Strawn            jr   More Than  7           18:52.7    2:55:37.0      3:35.0
   11   3365  Kurtis Hinrichsen      sr   More Than  7           19:15.3    3:14:52.4      3:57.7
   12   3370  Austin Rocke           jr   More Than  7           19:45.7    3:34:38.1      4:28.0
   13   3368  Cade Knapp             so   More Than  7           19:59.8    3:54:37.9      4:42.1
   14   3367  Noah King              fr   More Than  7           19:59.8    4:14:37.7      4:42.1
   15   3374  Jd Standish            fr   More Than  7           20:59.5    4:35:37.2      5:41.8
   16   3362  Ben Donovan            fr   More Than  7           21:14.3    4:56:51.6      5:56.7
   17   3358  Noah Addo Evans        fr   More Than  7           22:04.9    5:18:56.6      6:47.3
   18   3379  Jackson Zimmer         fr   More Than  7           22:21.6    5:41:18.3      7:04.0
   19   3378  Ben Yost               sr   More Than  7           23:22.5    6:04:40.8      8:04.9
   20   3372  Ryley Stamm            so   More Than  7           24:48.8    6:29:29.6      9:31.1

Elmwood/Brimfield    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 240  Team Score (times):    1:24:35.6   Average Time: 16:55.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3302  Griff Inskeep          sr      27           27        16:32.8      16:32.8      1:15.2
    2   3300  Thomas Harmon          fr      37           64        16:48.7      33:21.6      1:31.1
    3   3296  Jacob Brown            sr      48          112        16:56.0      50:17.6      1:38.3
    4   5635  Luke Hoffmann          so      52          164        16:58.6    1:07:16.3      1:40.9
    5   3297  Alex Feller            jr      76          240        17:19.3    1:24:35.6      2:01.6
    6   3306  Blake Rosenbohm        so      77          317        17:19.5    1:41:55.2      2:01.9
    7   3303  Victor Lampe           so      82          399        17:24.3    1:59:19.5      2:06.6
    8   3308  Eli Stevenson          so   More Than  7           17:32.1    2:16:51.7      2:14.5
    9   3293  Thomas Adkins          jr   More Than  7           17:43.2    2:34:34.9      2:25.5
   10   3309  Logan Whitney          sr   More Than  7           17:47.1    2:52:22.1      2:29.5
   11   3307  Tyler Sheridan         so   More Than  7           18:04.3    3:10:26.4      2:46.6
   12   3304  Eli McKinty            jr   More Than  7           18:53.3    3:29:19.8      3:35.6
   13   3305  Jakobyf McKown         fr   More Than  7           19:43.0    3:49:02.8      4:25.3
   14   3298  Nick Feller            fr   More Than  7           20:33.0    4:09:35.8      5:15.3
   15   3299  Scott Gore             fr   More Than  7           22:52.9    4:32:28.7      7:35.2

Rock Falls Hish School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 316  Team Score (times):    1:24:49.6   Average Time: 16:57.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4904  Dawson Smith           jr       3            3        15:41.3      15:41.3      0:23.7
    2   4899  Matt Laws              sr      12           15        16:06.9      31:48.3      0:49.3
    3   4901  Devon Parker           jr      81           96        17:23.9      49:12.3      2:06.3
    4   4892  John Cid               fr     103          199        17:42.6    1:06:54.9      2:25.0
    5   4894  Javier Delatorre       sr     117          316        17:54.6    1:24:49.6      2:37.0
    6   4898  Alvaro Hernandez       jr     159          475        18:21.3    1:43:10.9      3:03.6
    7   4896  Cameron Gonzalez       sr     197          672        18:49.9    2:02:00.9      3:32.3
    8   4903  Dillon Schueler        fr   More Than  7           19:28.1    2:21:29.1      4:10.5
    9   4897  Lonnie Gribbons        sr   More Than  7           19:43.9    2:41:13.0      4:26.2
   10   4891  Lennon Allison         jr   More Than  7           20:48.0    3:02:01.0      5:30.3
   11   4900  Matthew Marcum         fr   More Than  7           21:09.0    3:23:10.0      5:51.3
   12   4895  Josue Delatorre        fr   More Than  7           25:33.3    3:48:43.4     10:15.7

Pleasant Plains    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 360  Team Score (times):    1:25:55.4   Average Time: 17:11.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4726  Steven Melin           sr      22           22        16:26.5      16:26.5      1:08.8
    2   4727  Braden Moore           jr      26           48        16:32.3      32:58.8      1:14.6
    3   4728  Otis Sanders           sr      47           95        16:55.5      49:54.4      1:37.8
    4   4729  Michael Scott          sr      80          175        17:22.5    1:07:16.9      2:04.9
    5   4723  Michael Benning        jr     185          360        18:38.4    1:25:55.4      3:20.7
    6   4725  Zeke Frappier          so     291          651        21:13.2    1:47:08.6      5:55.5

Seneca High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 371  Team Score (times):    1:25:24.1   Average Time: 17:04.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5117  Christopher Collet     sr       1            1        15:17.6      15:17.6      0:00.0
    2   5115  Wyatt Baldauf          sr      35           36        16:46.0      32:03.6      1:28.3
    3   5122  Billy Glasscock        so      49           85        16:57.4      49:01.1      1:39.8
    4   5121  Eli Eltrevoog          so     119          204        17:55.2    1:06:56.3      2:37.5
    5   5128  Trevor Till            jr     167          371        18:27.7    1:25:24.1      3:10.0
    6   5125  Levi Maierhofer        so     194          565        18:44.7    1:44:08.8      3:27.0
    7   5126  Noah Petty             so     202          767        18:55.7    2:03:04.5      3:38.0
    8   5120  Spencer Degraaf        so   More Than  7           19:11.9    2:22:16.5      3:54.3
    9   5127  Joey Thomas            sr   More Than  7           19:33.8    2:41:50.4      4:16.2
   10   5119  Brady Danek            fr   More Than  7           19:55.2    3:01:45.6      4:37.5
   11   5118  Logan Daggett          sr   More Than  7           19:58.9    3:21:44.6      4:41.3
   12   5129  Jon Wright             so   More Than  7           25:07.8    3:46:52.4      9:50.1

Athens High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 379  Team Score (times):    1:26:09.2   Average Time: 17:13.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2491  Noah McIntyre          jr       9            9        16:04.2      16:04.2      0:46.6
    2   2492  Ryan Nordsiek          sr      40           49        16:50.9      32:55.2      1:33.2
    3   2488  James Goodenow         jr      50           99        16:57.7      49:52.9      1:40.0
    4   2489  Joseph Goodenow        jr     127          226        17:59.2    1:07:52.2      2:41.6
    5   2490  Will Hill              jr     153          379        18:17.0    1:26:09.2      2:59.3
    6   2494  Hayden Thomas          so     245          624        19:49.1    1:45:58.4      4:31.4
    7   2487  Cole Bringolf          so     267          891        20:30.1    2:06:28.5      5:12.4

Father McGivney Catholic HS    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 380  Team Score (times):    1:26:21.9   Average Time: 17:16.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3422  Tyler Guthrie          so      14           14        16:15.6      16:15.6      0:58.0
    2   3418  Zach Brasel            jr      42           56        16:51.5      33:07.2      1:33.8
    3   3421  Tanner Fox             so      74          130        17:18.6      50:25.8      2:00.9
    4   3416  Brandon Ahring         so     108          238        17:46.6    1:08:12.4      2:28.9
    5   3419  Elijah Burns           sr     142          380        18:09.4    1:26:21.9      2:51.7
    6   3417  Noah Beltremea         so     254          634        19:59.4    1:46:21.3      4:41.8
    7   3423  Christian Logue        so     330          964        22:45.1    2:09:06.5      7:27.5
    8   3424  Mark Mueller           jr   More Than  7           26:36.1    2:35:42.7     11:18.5

Winnebago HS    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 386  Team Score (times):    1:26:27.8   Average Time: 17:17.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5528  Devin Tervelt          sr      13           13        16:14.5      16:14.5      0:56.8
    2   5529  Chase Upmann           sr      45           58        16:52.7      33:07.2      1:35.1
    3   5520  Tyler Hendrickson      sr      79          137        17:22.5      50:29.8      2:04.9
    4   5518  Jacob Hall             sr     114          251        17:52.7    1:08:22.6      2:35.0
    5   5522  Davy Lyons             so     135          386        18:05.2    1:26:27.8      2:47.6
    6   5519  Ethan Hendrickson      so     169          555        18:29.0    1:44:56.9      3:11.3
    7   5521  Logan Kast             jr     176          731        18:34.4    2:03:31.3      3:16.7
    8   5515  Brady Doyle            jr   More Than  7           19:07.6    2:22:38.9      3:49.9
    9   5526  Andrew McGee           jr   More Than  7           20:35.0    2:43:14.0      5:17.3
   10   5523  Andy Marshall          so   More Than  7           22:29.3    3:05:43.3      7:11.6
   11   5516  Marcos Elias           fr   More Than  7           22:33.5    3:28:16.8      7:15.8
   12   5513  David Conley           sr   More Than  7           23:24.5    3:51:41.4      8:06.9
   13   5517  Gabe Ginger            fr   More Than  7           30:25.5    4:22:06.9     15:07.8

Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 389  Team Score (times):    1:26:37.1   Average Time: 17:19.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2896  Colby Johnson          jr      25           25        16:30.0      16:30.0      1:12.4
    2   2891  John Blumeyer          so      62           87        17:05.7      33:35.8      1:48.0
    3   2892  John Carnicle          sr      95          182        17:34.6      51:10.4      2:17.0
    4   2894  Jacob Henderson        sr     100          282        17:40.4    1:08:50.9      2:22.7
    5   2905  Tyler Spurlock         so     107          389        17:46.2    1:26:37.1      2:28.6
    6   2902  Ben Sanders            so     145          534        18:10.6    1:44:47.8      2:53.0
    7   2893  Garrett Forrest        jr     165          699        18:26.2    2:03:14.0      3:08.5
    8   2908  Dade Wilson            jr   More Than  7           18:42.8    2:21:56.8      3:25.1
    9   2899  Colton Knowles         fr   More Than  7           19:20.6    2:41:17.4      4:02.9
   10   2897  Hunter Johnson         so   More Than  7           19:52.1    3:01:09.6      4:34.4
   11   2890  Tayte Albritton        fr   More Than  7           19:56.1    3:21:05.7      4:38.5
   12   2900  John McGowan           sr   More Than  7           20:20.7    3:41:26.5      5:03.1
   13   2898  Isaac Jones            sr   More Than  7           20:21.7    4:01:48.2      5:04.0
   14   2901  Carter Nemtusiak       fr   More Than  7           22:57.5    4:24:45.7      7:39.8
   15   2895  Paul Hoffman           fr   More Than  7           23:00.1    4:47:45.8      7:42.4

Roxana    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 412  Team Score (times):    1:26:38.3   Average Time: 17:19.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5046  Cree Stumpf            sr      10           10        16:05.1      16:05.1      0:47.4
    2   5050  Jarrett Warmack        sr      57           67        17:03.0      33:08.1      1:45.3
    3   5042  Carlos Ruvalcaba       so      91          158        17:31.4      50:39.6      2:13.8
    4   5040  Matt Olbert            so     124          282        17:57.9    1:08:37.6      2:40.3
    5   5048  Austin Walker          so     130          412        18:00.7    1:26:38.3      2:43.1
    6   5047  Mark Vongprachahn      sr     148          560        18:13.2    1:44:51.6      2:55.6
    7   5038  Douglas Johnson        jr     196          756        18:46.0    2:03:37.6      3:28.3
    8   5051  Joel Woodruff          sr   More Than  7           18:58.6    2:22:36.3      3:40.9
    9   5034  David Akeman           sr   More Than  7           19:30.3    2:42:06.6      4:12.6
   10   5035  Dalton Baremore        so   More Than  7           19:50.8    3:01:57.5      4:33.2
   11   5044  Kaleb Smith            so   More Than  7           19:52.3    3:21:49.8      4:34.7
   12   5049  Brant Warmack          fr   More Than  7           20:04.7    3:41:54.6      4:47.1
   13   5036  Noah Bedwell           sr   More Than  7           24:24.2    4:06:18.9      9:06.5
   14   5043  Jacob Sitton           sr   More Than  7           26:05.0    4:32:24.0     10:47.4
   15   5041  Colin Rorie            so   More Than  7           39:49.5    5:12:13.5     24:31.9

pontiac township high school    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 417  Team Score (times):    1:26:56.1   Average Time: 17:23.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4730  Josh Davies            sr      20           20        16:24.6      16:24.6      1:06.9
    2   4740  Ethan Schikel          so      61           81        17:05.4      33:30.0      1:47.8
    3   4735  Carson Gregory         jr     102          183        17:41.1      51:11.1      2:23.4
    4   4731  Jack Fogarty           sr     112          295        17:49.0    1:09:00.2      2:31.3
    5   4732  Sam Fogarty            fr     122          417        17:55.9    1:26:56.1      2:38.2
    6   4734  Paul Giordano          so     193          610        18:44.6    1:45:40.7      3:26.9
    7   4737  Noah Parra             jr     199          809        18:54.4    2:04:35.1      3:36.7
    8   4741  Kevin Sennott          jr   More Than  7           18:55.6    2:23:30.7      3:37.9
    9   4743  Weiland Torkelson      so   More Than  7           18:58.4    2:42:29.1      3:40.8
   10   4733  Leighton Gerdes        jr   More Than  7           20:00.9    3:02:30.1      4:43.3
   11   4739  Hunter Robinson        sr   More Than  7           20:24.2    3:22:54.3      5:06.5
   12   4738  Tucker Riordan         jr   More Than  7           21:20.7    3:44:15.1      6:03.0
   13   4744  Nolan Verdun           fr   More Than  7           28:13.5    4:12:28.6     12:55.9

Aurora Central Catholic    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 433  Team Score (times):    1:27:16.7   Average Time: 17:27.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2507  Rohn Ritchie           so      29           29        16:34.1      16:34.1      1:16.4
    2   2502  Tony Lopresti          jr      67           96        17:11.3      33:45.4      1:53.6
    3   2496  Tony Cepeda            sr     104          200        17:42.9      51:28.4      2:25.3
    4   2506  Jacob Montelongo       sr     113          313        17:52.6    1:09:21.0      2:35.0
    5   2497  Kennedy Cross          sr     120          433        17:55.6    1:27:16.7      2:37.9
    6   2509  Sam Woody              jr     131          564        18:01.7    1:45:18.5      2:44.1
    7   2504  Max Meyers             so     154          718        18:17.0    2:03:35.5      2:59.4
    8   2503  Robby McCarthy         sr   More Than  7           18:29.8    2:22:05.3      3:12.1
    9   2495  Damon Becker           sr   More Than  7           18:31.4    2:40:36.8      3:13.8
   10   2501  Jose Lopez             so   More Than  7           18:59.3    2:59:36.2      3:41.7
   11   2498  Michael Easton         sr   More Than  7           19:19.5    3:18:55.7      4:01.8
   12   2508  Nick Wan               jr   More Than  7           19:22.6    3:38:18.3      4:04.9
   13   2499  Patrick Englehardt     so   More Than  7           19:32.4    3:57:50.8      4:14.8
   14   2500  Angel Lopez            so   More Than  7           19:49.7    4:17:40.6      4:32.1
   15   2505  Ben Minx               jr   More Than  7           20:53.1    4:38:33.8      5:35.5

Clinton    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 463  Team Score (times):    1:27:33.5   Average Time: 17:30.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2859  Ethan Black            so      31           31        16:38.7      16:38.7      1:21.1
    2   2860  Ty Brennan             jr      64           95        17:07.6      33:46.4      1:50.0
    3   2871  Aidan Shanks           fr      99          194        17:38.9      51:25.4      2:21.3
    4   2875  Brennan Wolfe          so     123          317        17:56.7    1:09:22.2      2:39.0
    5   2873  Reid Thomas            sr     146          463        18:11.3    1:27:33.5      2:53.7
    6   2870  Jacob Phillips         jr     243          706        19:44.9    1:47:18.5      4:27.2
    7   2874  Skyler Williamson      jr     266          972        20:29.8    2:07:48.3      5:12.2
    8   2869  Ethan O’daniell      jr   More Than  7           20:35.6    2:28:23.9      5:17.9
    9   2861  Evan Deavers           so   More Than  7           21:01.5    2:49:25.5      5:43.9
   10   2863  Gavin Devore           so   More Than  7           22:46.8    3:12:12.3      7:29.1
   11   2866  Terry Hendriex         jr   More Than  7           23:38.2    3:35:50.5      8:20.5

Carlinville    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 470  Team Score (times):    1:27:46.0   Average Time: 17:33.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2719  Jacob Landon           sr      60           60        17:04.2      17:04.2      1:46.6
    2   2720  Bailey Lippold         sr      65          125        17:07.9      34:12.2      1:50.2
    3   2726  Cale Williams          jr     105          230        17:44.8      51:57.1      2:27.2
    4   2722  Dustin Roberts         so     111          341        17:48.3    1:09:45.4      2:30.6
    5   2723  Briley Roper           jr     129          470        18:00.6    1:27:46.0      2:42.9
    6   2717  Colin Kreipe           fr     229          699        19:33.3    1:47:19.3      4:15.6
    7   2727  Max Wilson             so     231          930        19:33.8    2:06:53.2      4:16.1
    8   2724  Damon Sharp            fr   More Than  7           20:28.8    2:27:22.0      5:11.1
    9   2718  Trevor Kroeschel       fr   More Than  7           21:27.4    2:48:49.4      6:09.8
   10   2725  Cameron Strubbe        so   More Than  7           23:36.7    3:12:26.1      8:19.0
   11   2716  Case Jones             fr   More Than  7           24:21.2    3:36:47.3      9:03.5
   12   2715  Brock Henson           fr   More Than  7           25:41.3    4:02:28.7     10:23.7

IVC    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 483  Team Score (times):    1:27:38.0   Average Time: 17:31.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3738  Elias Bergman          jr      15           15        16:17.2      16:17.2      0:59.6
    2   3740  Collin Eisenbarth      so      59           74        17:03.9      33:21.2      1:46.2
    3   3741  Arthur Harris          sr      93          167        17:33.5      50:54.7      2:15.8
    4   3743  Jayden McNaught        fr     143          310        18:10.0    1:09:04.7      2:52.3
    5   3744  Jacob Quinn            jr     173          483        18:33.2    1:27:38.0      3:15.6
    6   3745  Patrick Staley         sr     209          692        19:02.5    1:46:40.6      3:44.9
    7   3742  Nathen Koch            fr     327         1019        22:33.4    2:09:14.0      7:15.8

Steeleville High School    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 495  Team Score (times):    1:28:03.5   Average Time: 17:36.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5161  Gavin Conway           sr      38           38        16:49.1      16:49.1      1:31.4
    2   5168  Aj Stearns             sr      46           84        16:54.6      33:43.7      1:36.9
    3   5164  Logan Fulkerson        jr     115          199        17:52.7      51:36.5      2:35.1
    4   5170  Connor Warhausen       sr     134          333        18:04.9    1:09:41.4      2:47.2
    5   5163  Ronin Doiron           jr     162          495        18:22.1    1:28:03.5      3:04.4
    6   5165  Owen Gross             sr     189          684        18:41.3    1:46:44.8      3:23.6
    7   5162  Rey Dagner             so     253          937        19:59.2    2:06:44.1      4:41.6
    8   5160  David Coleman          so   More Than  7           20:07.9    2:26:52.0      4:50.2
    9   5166  Christian Rees         fr   More Than  7           20:10.0    2:47:02.0      4:52.3
   10   5169  Joey Stoffel           so   More Than  7           20:16.2    3:07:18.3      4:58.6
   11   5167  Drake Smith            so   More Than  7           20:56.7    3:28:15.0      5:39.0
   12   5159  Dayton Baue            jr   More Than  7           24:31.4    3:52:46.5      9:13.7

Central Catholic    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 561  Team Score (times):    1:29:02.8   Average Time: 17:48.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2805  Josh Vogel             so      86           86        17:29.3      17:29.3      2:11.7
    2   2800  Will Foley             so      97          183        17:37.1      35:06.5      2:19.5
    3   2798  Landyn Cross           fr     101          284        17:41.0      52:47.6      2:23.3
    4   2795  Jack Beemsterboer      sr     133          417        18:04.8    1:10:52.4      2:47.1
    5   2803  Jack Morgan            fr     144          561        18:10.4    1:29:02.8      2:52.7
    6   2797  Jacob Bingham          jr     149          710        18:15.1    1:47:17.9      2:57.4
    7   2796  Alex Bingham           jr     150          860        18:15.3    2:05:33.3      2:57.7
    8   2801  Brandon Hauck          so   More Than  7           23:04.5    2:28:37.9      7:46.9
    9   2802  Nick Marshall          jr   More Than  7           23:16.4    2:51:54.3      7:58.7

Erie-Prophetstown    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 567  Team Score (times):    1:28:54.1   Average Time: 17:46.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3343  Ben Deneve             sr      68           68        17:11.4      17:11.4      1:53.7
    2   3355  Max Weidel             sr      75          143        17:18.8      34:30.2      2:01.1
    3   3348  Chris Link             jr      83          226        17:25.8      51:56.0      2:08.1
    4   3340  Cameron Abell          jr     151          377        18:16.1    1:10:12.2      2:58.4
    5   3347  Tyler Holldorf         jr     190          567        18:41.9    1:28:54.1      3:24.2
    6   3341  Andrew Bomleny         fr     215          782        19:11.5    1:48:05.6      3:53.8
    7   3353  Darrien Voeltz         jr     241         1023        19:42.9    2:07:48.6      4:25.2
    8   3352  Lucca Sweetser         so   More Than  7           23:10.6    2:30:59.2      7:52.9
    9   3351  Brayton Snow           so   More Than  7           23:53.3    2:54:52.5      8:35.6
   10   3356  Simon Weidel           so   More Than  7           25:56.4    3:20:48.9     10:38.7
   11   3357  Luke Wetzell           jr   More Than  7           26:38.7    3:47:27.7     11:21.1
   12   3354  Reese Voeltz           fr   More Than  7           29:43.4    4:17:11.1     14:25.7
   13   3350  Zakk Pritchard         jr   More Than  7           32:01.2    4:49:12.3     16:43.6

Fountain Central High School    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 584  Team Score (times):    1:28:06.2   Average Time: 17:37.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3450  Logan Pietrzak         sr       2            2        15:20.4      15:20.4      0:02.7
    2   3447  Blade Greene           sr      69           71        17:11.6      32:32.0      1:53.9
    3   3448  Kyle Mellady           jr     138          209        18:06.9      50:39.0      2:49.2
    4   3449  Carson Pietrzak        so     177          386        18:34.7    1:09:13.7      3:17.1
    5   3451  Jacob Rice             jr     198          584        18:52.4    1:28:06.2      3:34.7
    6   3446  Justin Butts           so     212          796        19:08.2    1:47:14.4      3:50.5
    7   3444  Dan Adams              so     238         1034        19:41.1    2:06:55.5      4:23.4
    8   3454  Matt York              so   More Than  7           21:58.4    2:28:53.9      6:40.7
    9   3453  Mason Warrick          so   More Than  7           25:05.3    2:53:59.3      9:47.7

Macomb Sr High    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 620  Team Score (times):    1:29:38.8   Average Time: 17:55.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4048  Stan Melkumiam         so      71           71        17:13.7      17:13.7      1:56.0
    2   4055  Dakota Shepler         sr      94          165        17:33.7      34:47.4      2:16.0
    3   4057  Kerem Tasdan           jr     116          281        17:54.2      52:41.6      2:36.5
    4   4052  Noah Ramos             so     160          441        18:21.3    1:11:03.0      3:03.7
    5   4044  Noah Laprad            so     179          620        18:35.8    1:29:38.8      3:18.1
    6   4058  Brooks Wallace         jr     201          821        18:55.5    1:48:34.4      3:37.9
    7   4037  Carl Blome             fr     205         1026        18:59.9    2:07:34.4      3:42.3
    8   4050  Amir Oden-Shabazz      fr   More Than  7           19:47.4    2:27:21.8      4:29.7
    9   4035  Ryan Ames              so   More Than  7           20:03.8    2:47:25.6      4:46.1
   10   4036  Gibby Blankenship      sr   More Than  7           20:14.7    3:07:40.4      4:57.1
   11   4038  Jalen Carter           jr   More Than  7           20:48.6    3:28:29.1      5:30.9
   12   4049  Noah Mercer            so   More Than  7           21:38.0    3:50:07.1      6:20.3
   13   4053  Jacob Rouse            fr   More Than  7           22:17.2    4:12:24.3      6:59.6
   14   4047  Payton McGruder        fr   More Than  7           22:29.2    4:34:53.6      7:11.5
   15   4054  Spencer Schlag         so   More Than  7           22:36.0    4:57:29.6      7:18.4
   16   4059  Johnson Wu             jr   More Than  7           23:24.1    5:20:53.7      8:06.4
   17   4041  Geoffrey Groff         fr   More Than  7           23:59.6    5:44:53.4      8:41.9
   18   4043  Shiraz Hamid           so   More Than  7           24:00.3    6:08:53.7      8:42.6
   19   4056  Zach Shepler           fr   More Than  7           24:41.2    6:33:34.9      9:23.5
   20   4051  Micah Ramos            so   More Than  7           24:47.4    6:58:22.4      9:29.8
   21   4045  Caleb Lorenzen         so   More Than  7           25:32.3    7:23:54.7     10:14.6
   22   4060  Gabe Zahnle            jr   More Than  7           25:37.0    7:49:31.7     10:19.3
   23   4046  Andrew Lueck           jr   More Than  7           27:18.3    8:16:50.1     12:00.6
   24   4039  Edan Clow              fr   More Than  7           27:30.5    8:44:20.6     12:12.8

Williamsville    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 642  Team Score (times):    1:29:35.3   Average Time: 17:55.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5479  Evan Horn              jr      17           17        16:20.2      16:20.2      1:02.5
    2   5481  Chase Law              sr     140          157        18:07.6      34:27.8      2:49.9
    3   5473  Nathan Clack           jr     141          298        18:07.7      52:35.6      2:50.1
    4   5475  Logan Giocomini        fr     161          459        18:21.9    1:10:57.5      3:04.2
    5   5477  Keaton Hill            jr     183          642        18:37.7    1:29:35.3      3:20.1
    6   5485  Quintin Smith          sr     191          833        18:41.9    1:48:17.3      3:24.2
    7   5480  Joey Janssen           sr     210         1043        19:03.7    2:07:21.0      3:46.0
    8   5486  Jack Stender           jr   More Than  7           19:16.2    2:26:37.3      3:58.6
    9   5487  Cody Szfranski         fr   More Than  7           19:59.5    2:46:36.8      4:41.9
   10   5476  Nathan Hidlebaugh      so   More Than  7           20:24.6    3:07:01.5      5:07.0
   11   5482  Kolton Powell          so   More Than  7           20:39.5    3:27:41.1      5:21.9
   12   5474  Luke Farnsworth        fr   More Than  7           20:49.7    3:48:30.9      5:32.1
   13   5478  Gavin Holesopple       so   More Than  7           20:52.6    4:09:23.5      5:35.0
   14   5472  Grant Bergschneider    so   More Than  7           22:25.6    4:31:49.2      7:07.9
   15   5488  Camden Welander        fr   More Than  7           24:29.9    4:56:19.1      9:12.3

Alleman (Rock Island)    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 643  Team Score (times):    1:29:58.8   Average Time: 17:59.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2431  Diego Portillo         so      92           92        17:32.6      17:32.6      2:14.9
    2   2425  Gavin Baker            sr     121          213        17:55.7      35:28.3      2:38.1
    3   2424  Pierre Azar            sr     126          339        17:58.6      53:27.0      2:41.0
    4   2429  Gage Mowry             so     147          486        18:12.6    1:11:39.6      2:54.9
    5   2433  Michael Turner         so     157          643        18:19.2    1:29:58.8      3:01.5
    6   2432  Parker Smith           sr     200          843        18:55.4    1:48:54.3      3:37.7
    7   2426  Matt Baltz             fr     216         1059        19:11.7    2:08:06.0      3:54.0
    8   2434  Joe Weaver             jr   More Than  7           19:49.9    2:27:55.9      4:32.2

Tremont    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 646  Team Score (times):    1:29:26.9   Average Time: 17:53.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5240  Leland Sumer           jr       6            6        16:00.8      16:00.8      0:43.1
    2   5237  David Smalley          sr     155          161        18:17.1      34:17.9      2:59.5
    3   5235  Dalton Petro           sr     156          317        18:18.8      52:36.8      3:01.2
    4   5232  James Getz             jr     163          480        18:23.0    1:10:59.8      3:05.3
    5   5233  Andrew Hellrigel       sr     166          646        18:27.0    1:29:26.9      3:09.3
    6   5231  Clayton Brown          so     181          827        18:37.2    1:48:04.1      3:19.5
    7   5236  Austin Shafer          sr     195         1022        18:45.2    2:06:49.3      3:27.5
    8   5238  Calab Steiner          fr   More Than  7           18:48.1    2:25:37.5      3:30.5
    9   5239  Ethan Steiner          jr   More Than  7           20:10.8    2:45:48.3      4:53.1
   10   5241  Dakota Wilson          jr   More Than  7           20:12.3    3:06:00.6      4:54.6
   11   5230  Nathan Booker          so   More Than  7           20:36.4    3:26:37.1      5:18.8
   12   5234  John Love              so   More Than  7           25:20.8    3:51:57.9     10:03.1

Byron    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 703  Team Score (times):    1:30:57.4   Average Time: 18:11.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2695  Ethan Kirk             jr      30           30        16:36.6      16:36.6      1:19.0
    2   2698  Drew Linhart           sr     106          136        17:45.1      34:21.8      2:27.4
    3   2693  Collin Conderman       sr     152          288        18:16.8      52:38.6      2:59.1
    4   2697  Samuel Lewis           so     164          452        18:23.5    1:11:02.1      3:05.8
    5   2703  Joey Pina              so     251          703        19:55.3    1:30:57.4      4:37.6
    6   2694  Morgan Jackson         sr     321         1024        22:16.3    1:53:13.8      6:58.7
    7   2701  Isaac Mondello         fr     322         1346        22:19.5    2:15:33.3      7:01.8
    8   2704  Colton Richardson      sr   More Than  7           22:33.0    2:38:06.3      7:15.3
    9   2699  Brady Little           jr   More Than  7           22:45.0    3:00:51.4      7:27.4
   10   2696  Matt Kuehn             so   More Than  7           23:39.6    3:24:31.1      8:22.0
   11   2706  Ryne Weekley           sr   More Than  7           25:53.3    3:50:24.4     10:35.7
   12   2705  Tim Shouer             fr   More Than  7           26:46.1    4:17:10.6     11:28.5
   13   2700  Jacob Lynde            sr   More Than  7           27:50.8    4:45:01.5     12:33.1

Westmont    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 711  Team Score (times):    1:31:02.8   Average Time: 18:12.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5420  Matt Gedraitis         sr      19           19        16:21.4      16:21.4      1:03.7
    2   5425  Matt Torres            fr      39           58        16:50.3      33:11.8      1:32.7
    3   5419  Jake Dooley            sr     187          245        18:39.1      51:50.9      3:21.4
    4   5422  Curtis Green           jr     224          469        19:28.4    1:11:19.4      4:10.8
    5   5418  Connor Alessi          sr     242          711        19:43.4    1:31:02.8      4:25.7
    6   5423  Ben Padgitt            sr     252          963        19:56.7    1:50:59.6      4:39.1
    7   5421  Gavin Greaney          so     281         1244        20:58.1    2:11:57.7      5:40.5

ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)    Finish Position -    29

  Team Score (places): 767  Team Score (times):    1:32:38.4   Average Time: 18:31.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5026  Caelin Foley           sr       7            7        16:01.9      16:01.9      0:44.3
    2   5029  Lorin Peterson         jr      56           63        17:02.8      33:04.8      1:45.2
    3   5028  Cal Larson             jr     158          221        18:20.3      51:25.1      3:02.6
    4   5024  Eli Asplund            so     261          482        20:13.6    1:11:38.8      4:56.0
    5   5031  Bryce Selman           sr     285          767        20:59.5    1:32:38.4      5:41.8
    6   5030  Isaac Robinson         jr     305         1072        21:37.6    1:54:16.0      6:19.9
    7   5027  Adam Johnson           jr     311         1383        21:42.9    2:15:59.0      6:25.3
    8   5033  Nicholas Thomas        so   More Than  7           30:13.4    2:46:12.4     14:55.8

Farmington Central High School    Finish Position -    30

  Team Score (places): 888  Team Score (times):    1:33:56.7   Average Time: 18:47.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3406  Andrew Cation          sr      34           34        16:42.3      16:42.3      1:24.6
    2   3407  Alex Clark             sr     139          173        18:07.2      34:49.5      2:49.5
    3   3404  Adian Basalay          so     204          377        18:56.7      53:46.3      3:39.1
    4   3413  Ethan Sweet            sr     247          624        19:50.4    1:13:36.8      4:32.8
    5   3412  Austin Sathoff         jr     264          888        20:19.9    1:33:56.7      5:02.2
    6   3405  Gabriel Benson         jr     269         1157        20:31.5    1:54:28.2      5:13.9
    7   3408  Aidan Foshay           fr     319         1476        22:05.9    2:16:34.2      6:48.2
    8   3414  Chance Whisenand       sr   More Than  7           22:45.7    2:39:19.9      7:28.0
    9   3411  David Pepples          fr   More Than  7           22:52.8    3:02:12.7      7:35.1
   10   3409  Will Lesones           so   More Than  7           24:50.6    3:27:03.4      9:33.0
   11   3415  Chase Whisenand        jr   More Than  7           27:55.8    3:54:59.2     12:38.1

Riverton High School    Finish Position -    31

  Team Score (places): 902  Team Score (times):    1:33:48.8   Average Time: 18:45.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4851  Shane Yamco            sr       5            5        15:58.4      15:58.4      0:40.7
    2   4848  Tristan Hodson         jr     178          183        18:35.1      34:33.6      3:17.4
    3   4850  Evan Wilson            jr     206          389        19:00.9      53:34.5      3:43.2
    4   4845  Isaac Gaddis           so     250          639        19:55.0    1:13:29.5      4:37.4
    5   4844  Dayton Durham          so     263          902        20:19.3    1:33:48.8      5:01.6
    6   4847  Gavin Hartlaub         fr     273         1175        20:46.7    1:54:35.6      5:29.1
    7   4849  Drake Tudor            fr     298         1473        21:20.5    2:15:56.2      6:02.8
    8   4846  Oliver Gaddis          fr   More Than  7           23:10.6    2:39:06.8      7:52.9

Beecher High School    Finish Position -    32

  Team Score (places): 968  Team Score (times):    1:37:12.4   Average Time: 19:26.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2584  Justin Janssen         sr      84           84        17:26.1      17:26.1      2:08.4
    2   2582  Shawn Giggey           jr     118          202        17:55.1      35:21.3      2:37.5
    3   2587  Logan Turney           jr     172          374        18:32.5      53:53.8      3:14.9
    4   2585  Jared Jennings         fr     262          636        20:18.6    1:14:12.5      5:01.0
    5   2581  Thomas Coccaro         fr     332          968        22:59.8    1:37:12.4      7:42.2

Ridgewood Coop    Finish Position -    33

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:35:34.2   Average Time: 19:06.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4795  Jordan Francis         sr      98           98        17:38.5      17:38.5      2:20.9
    2   4792  Carrson Anderson       sr     217          315        19:14.9      36:53.5      3:57.2
    3   4793  Caden Bowers           jr     221          536        19:20.0      56:13.6      4:02.4
    4   4797  Nick Janson            so     236          772        19:39.0    1:15:52.6      4:21.4
    5   4796  Keagan Hixson          fr     240         1012        19:41.5    1:35:34.2      4:23.9
    6   4801  Kollin Poppy           sr     297         1309        21:19.8    1:56:54.1      6:02.2
    7   4802  Matt Vanhyfte          fr     329         1638        22:42.7    2:19:36.9      7:25.1
    8   4798  Joe Keever             jr   More Than  7           22:50.9    2:42:27.8      7:33.2
    9   4794  Andrew Eberts          jr   More Than  7           24:16.1    3:06:43.9      8:58.4

Maroa Forsyth High School    Finish Position -    34

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:35:57.4   Average Time: 19:11.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4134  Harlan Kupferschmid    sr     128          128        17:59.4      17:59.4      2:41.7
    2   4130  Clayton Burmeister     so     219          347        19:18.0      37:17.4      4:00.4
    3   4133  Rydon Jalley           sr     226          573        19:29.8      56:47.2      4:12.1
    4   4131  Braden Crosby          so     227          800        19:29.9    1:16:17.1      4:12.2
    5   4138  Logan Wright           jr     237         1037        19:40.2    1:35:57.4      4:22.5
    6   4137  Grant Vandevoorde      fr     246         1283        19:49.4    1:55:46.8      4:31.7
    7   4132  John Ellis             jr     249         1532        19:53.9    2:15:40.8      4:36.2
    8   4135  Beau Marquis           jr   More Than  7           20:34.5    2:36:15.3      5:16.9
    9   4136  Logan Nappi            fr   More Than  7           22:27.1    2:58:42.5      7:09.4

Genoa-Kingston High School    Finish Position -    35

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:36:54.8   Average Time: 19:22.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3519  Ryan Wade              jr     132          132        18:04.1      18:04.1      2:46.4
    2   3512  Will Gates             so     180          312        18:36.6      36:40.7      3:18.9
    3   3517  Brennan Peters         sr     228          540        19:32.6      56:13.4      4:15.0
    4   3508  Gabe Campbell          so     257          797        20:04.9    1:16:18.4      4:47.2
    5   3511  Ian Dvorak             jr     270         1067        20:36.4    1:36:54.8      5:18.8
    6   3506  Jacob Bray             sr     275         1342        20:47.5    1:57:42.4      5:29.8
    7   3520  Jeremiah Walton        sr     287         1629        21:04.8    2:18:47.2      5:47.1
    8   3521  Ethan Wood             sr   More Than  7           21:05.6    2:39:52.9      5:48.0
    9   3510  Matt Collins           jr   More Than  7           21:10.2    3:01:03.1      5:52.5
   10   3515  Roosevelt Locke        so   More Than  7           21:22.8    3:22:25.9      6:05.1
   11   3509  Mitch Clymer           sr   More Than  7           21:31.3    3:43:57.3      6:13.7
   12   3514  Tyler Leahy            jr   More Than  7           22:03.3    4:06:00.6      6:45.6
   13   3516  Andrew Neumann         so   More Than  7           22:06.0    4:28:06.7      6:48.3
   14   3507  Owen Brown             fr   More Than  7           25:39.0    4:53:45.8     10:21.4

Tri-Point High School    Finish Position -    36

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:37:51.6   Average Time: 19:34.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5266  Wyatt Dohe             jr     109          109        17:46.7      17:46.7      2:29.0
    2   5263  Jose Amador            fr     174          283        18:33.2      36:20.0      3:15.6
    3   5268  Jacob Ritchie          sr     208          491        19:01.8      55:21.9      3:44.2
    4   5265  Chase Cathcart         so     276          767        20:48.0    1:16:09.9      5:30.3
    5   5267  Hayden Layne           sr     309         1076        21:41.7    1:37:51.6      6:24.0
    6   5264  Connor Cardenas        fr     335         1411        23:23.9    2:01:15.6      8:06.2

Prairie Central    Finish Position -    37

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:37:07.6   Average Time: 19:25.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4745  Aaron Aberle           jr     168          168        18:28.2      18:28.2      3:10.5
    2   4749  Logan Goad             so     192          360        18:43.4      37:11.7      3:25.8
    3   4753  Adrien Ruiz            sr     223          583        19:26.5      56:38.2      4:08.8
    4   4746  Caleb Embry            jr     232          815        19:35.4    1:16:13.6      4:17.7
    5   4751  Ian Pick               fr     279         1094        20:53.9    1:37:07.6      5:36.3
    6   4750  Matthew Huisman        sr     286         1380        21:03.0    1:58:10.6      5:45.3
    7   4754  Joey Trembley          jr     301         1681        21:24.0    2:19:34.7      6:06.4
    8   4748  Collin Fogarty         jr   More Than  7           21:49.4    2:41:24.1      6:31.7
    9   4747  Jackson Evans          jr   More Than  7           22:05.4    3:03:29.6      6:47.8
   10   4752  Nic Rhoda              sr   More Than  7           24:46.5    3:28:16.1      9:28.8

Pittsfield High School    Finish Position -    38

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:37:15.9   Average Time: 19:27.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4684  Bryan Piper            jr     188          188        18:41.0      18:41.0      3:23.3
    2   4683  J.j. Petty             fr     203          391        18:56.5      37:37.6      3:38.9
    3   4680  Max Couch              so     214          605        19:09.5      56:47.1      3:51.8
    4   4681  Colin James            sr     235          840        19:38.7    1:16:25.8      4:21.0
    5   4682  Forest Mangham         fr     278         1118        20:50.0    1:37:15.9      5:32.4

Princeville High School    Finish Position -    39

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:38:20.5   Average Time: 19:40.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4758  Briar Hilsabeck        sr     170          170        18:31.1      18:31.1      3:13.5
    2   4761  Mason Rinkel           fr     171          341        18:31.2      37:02.4      3:13.6
    3   4759  Nicholas Miller        jr     222          563        19:20.7      56:23.2      4:03.1
    4   4763  Caden Snyder           fr     282          845        20:58.2    1:17:21.4      5:40.6
    5   4757  Austin Herrmann        sr     283         1128        20:59.0    1:38:20.5      5:41.4
    6   4760  Luke Pipkins           fr     284         1412        20:59.2    1:59:19.7      5:41.5
    7   4755  Alex Cramer            sr     313         1725        21:53.4    2:21:13.1      6:35.7
    8   4764  Eli Streitmatter       so   More Than  7           22:02.4    2:43:15.6      6:44.8
    9   4756  Treyton Graham         fr   More Than  7           24:37.5    3:07:53.2      9:19.9

Rockford Lutheran High School    Finish Position -    40

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:39:58.3   Average Time: 19:59.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4981  Grant Gustafson        jr      70           70        17:13.4      17:13.4      1:55.8
    2   4982  Charlie Henry          jr     213          283        19:09.1      36:22.6      3:51.5
    3   4983  Jarrett Johnson        jr     233          516        19:37.0      55:59.6      4:19.3
    4   4980  Andrew Garab           sr     300          816        21:22.9    1:17:22.5      6:05.2
    5   4979  Gage Fox               so     328         1144        22:35.8    1:39:58.3      7:18.1
    6   4978  Reid Ellerton          jr     331         1475        22:56.5    2:02:54.9      7:38.9
    7   4987  Joseph Pohlman         fr     338         1813        23:37.5    2:26:32.4      8:19.8
    8   4986  Eric Pohlman           jr   More Than  7           26:04.9    2:52:37.3     10:47.2

Wesclin    Finish Position -    41

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:40:11.3   Average Time: 20:02.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5411  Gavin Hill             fr      87           87        17:29.7      17:29.7      2:12.1
    2   5414  Grant Miller           so     218          305        19:16.6      36:46.4      3:59.0
    3   5412  Jason Kattenbraker     jr     244          549        19:46.3      56:32.8      4:28.7
    4   5410  Taylor Gooch           sr     293          842        21:14.4    1:17:47.2      5:56.7
    5   5413  Caleb Locke            fr     324         1166        22:24.1    1:40:11.3      7:06.5
    6   5409  Cale Frisse            fr     334         1500        23:17.6    2:03:28.9      7:59.9

Delavan Jr/Sr High School    Finish Position -    42

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:40:04.9   Average Time: 20:00.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2947  Dawson Erxleben        jr     110          110        17:46.9      17:46.9      2:29.2
    2   2952  Evan Rohlfs            jr     184          294        18:37.9      36:24.8      3:20.2
    3   2953  Justin Squires         sr     274          568        20:47.4      57:12.2      5:29.7
    4   2950  Prescott Jeckel        jr     288          856        21:07.7    1:18:20.0      5:50.0
    5   2951  Josh Lake              fr     312         1168        21:44.9    1:40:04.9      6:27.3

Stark County    Finish Position -    43

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:39:45.6   Average Time: 19:57.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5152  Alex Welch             fr     125          125        17:58.5      17:58.5      2:40.8
    2   5149  Dawson Dyken           sr     182          307        18:37.3      36:35.8      3:19.6
    3   5151  Payton Stahl           fr     265          572        20:20.4      56:56.2      5:02.7
    4   5153  Jack Winans            fr     290          862        21:09.5    1:18:05.7      5:51.8
    5   5147  Caden Daum             so     307         1169        21:39.8    1:39:45.6      6:22.1
    6   5146  Colby Carroll          fr     323         1492        22:23.9    2:02:09.5      7:06.2
    7   5150  Chris Roark            jr     344         1836        24:18.6    2:26:28.2      9:01.0
    8   5145  Brett Browning         so   More Than  7           25:35.7    2:52:03.9     10:18.1

Henry-Senachwine/Midland    Finish Position -    44

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:41:54.1   Average Time: 20:22.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3646  Oz McClellan           jr      44           44        16:52.5      16:52.5      1:34.9
    2   3644  Eric Garrison          fr     259          303        20:09.3      37:01.8      4:51.6
    3   3643  Ethan Dixon            jr     280          583        20:58.1      58:00.0      5:40.4
    4   3641  Holdyn Carr            fr     304          887        21:28.1    1:19:28.1      6:10.5
    5   5637  Jayce Keedy            fr     325         1212        22:25.9    1:41:54.1      7:08.3
    6   3642  Ethan Condit           jr     342         1554        23:57.1    2:05:51.3      8:39.4
    7   3648  Mariano Yee            jr     343         1897        24:02.7    2:29:54.0      8:45.0
    8   3647  Gage Swinson           fr   More Than  7           25:38.8    2:55:32.9     10:21.2

Annawan Wethersfield    Finish Position -    45

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:42:03.0   Average Time: 20:24.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2435  Austin Earley          jr      63           63        17:07.1      17:07.1      1:49.4
    2   2441  Eric Johnson           so     277          340        20:49.4      37:56.5      5:31.7
    3   2438  Zach Harker            so     289          629        21:08.6      59:05.2      5:51.0
    4   2442  Zach Kulisek           so     294          923        21:16.5    1:20:21.7      5:58.8
    5   2443  Max McClellend         jr     308         1231        21:41.2    1:42:03.0      6:23.6
    6   2440  Kashev Jaswal          so     320         1551        22:10.2    2:04:13.2      6:52.5
    7   2447  Landon Smith           fr     340         1891        23:41.4    2:27:54.7      8:23.8
    8   2445  Richie Murray          jr   More Than  7           25:06.0    2:53:00.7      9:48.3
    9   2436  Adam Gerber            so   More Than  7           25:46.5    3:18:47.3     10:28.9
   10   2446  Pablo Rivera           so   More Than  7           26:14.6    3:45:01.9     10:57.0

Johnsburg High School    Finish Position -    46

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:40:09.3   Average Time: 20:01.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3824  Chris Tobin            sr     211          211        19:06.5      19:06.5      3:48.9
    2   3823  Grady Germann          so     220          431        19:18.6      38:25.2      4:01.0
    3   3821  Brennen Felton         so     258          689        20:05.0      58:30.2      4:47.3
    4   3822  Alex Fischer           so     260          949        20:10.9    1:18:41.1      4:53.2
    5   3820  Rob Arnold             jr     303         1252        21:28.1    1:40:09.3      6:10.4
    6   3825  Nate Wendt             sr     315         1567        21:57.9    2:02:07.2      6:40.3
    7   5655  Cade Wiizcels                 339         1906        23:40.1    2:25:47.3      8:22.4

Putnam County High School    Finish Position -    47

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:43:25.8   Average Time: 20:41.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4765  Michael Dzierzynski    sr      72           72        17:15.7      17:15.7      1:58.0
    2   4768  Nick Mattern           so     268          340        20:31.5      37:47.2      5:13.8
    3   4770  Joey Twardowski        fr     272          612        20:39.9      58:27.1      5:22.2
    4   4767  Matt Haage             so     316          928        21:58.1    1:20:25.2      6:40.4
    5   4766  Wes Grimshaw           so     333         1261        23:00.5    1:43:25.8      7:42.8

O'Fallon-First Baptist Academy    Finish Position -    48

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:47:57.3   Average Time: 21:35.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4575  Will Brant             sr      53           53        17:00.2      17:00.2      1:42.5
    2   4576  Wyatt Broyles          jr     271          324        20:39.3      37:39.5      5:21.6
    3   4579  Brady Keller           fr     299          623        21:22.3      59:01.8      6:04.6
    4   4580  Sam Parrish            so     317          940        22:00.6    1:21:02.5      6:42.9
    5   4577  Braden Burgener        so     351         1291        26:54.7    1:47:57.3     11:37.1

Metro-East Lutheran High School    Finish Position -    49

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:42:01.5   Average Time: 20:24.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4299  Jonah Wilson           sr     186          186        18:38.9      18:38.9      3:21.3
    2   4296  Joshua Jacobsen        sr     255          441        20:00.1      38:39.1      4:42.5
    3   4297  Nathaniel Perry        sr     256          697        20:00.4      58:39.5      4:42.7
    4   4293  Ethan Ashauer          so     296          993        21:18.2    1:19:57.8      6:00.6
    5   4294  Nathanial Fleschert    so     318         1311        22:03.7    1:42:01.5      6:46.0
    6   4298  Jakob Schroeder        so     337         1648        23:33.8    2:05:35.4      8:16.2

Guerin Preparatory High School    Finish Position -    50

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:46:01.6   Average Time: 21:12.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3629  Andrew Malarski        sr     207          207        19:01.5      19:01.5      3:43.9
    2   3627  Peter Hofman           jr     248          455        19:51.0      38:52.6      4:33.3
    3   3628  Tyler Lindahl          jr     292          747        21:14.3    1:00:07.0      5:56.7
    4   3625  Tim Guratowski         jr     326         1073        22:25.9    1:22:32.9      7:08.3
    5   3626  Emmanuel Hernandez     jr     336         1409        23:28.7    1:46:01.6      8:11.0
    6   3631  Chris Milroy           jr     341         1750        23:54.7    2:09:56.4      8:37.1
    7   3630  Elijah Marvin          fr     352         2102        30:46.3    2:40:42.8     15:28.7

Oregon High School    Finish Position -    51

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:50:19.6   Average Time: 22:03.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4594  Michael Bower          sr     175          175        18:33.8      18:33.8      3:16.1
    2   4599  Conner Harshman        so     234          409        19:37.8      38:11.6      4:20.1
    3   4593  Kenny Bower            jr     306          715        21:39.4      59:51.0      6:21.8
    4   4601  Nicholas Meives-Wylie  fr     346         1061        25:03.4    1:24:54.5      9:45.8
    5   4597  Charles Gatz           jr     348         1409        25:25.1    1:50:19.6     10:07.4

Illini Central High School    Finish Position -    52

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:47:13.2   Average Time: 21:26.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3737  Cole Wherley           sr     230          230        19:33.6      19:33.6      4:16.0
    2   3734  Alex Marshall          jr     239          469        19:41.3      39:15.0      4:23.7
    3   3735  Max May                sr     295          764        21:17.8    1:00:32.8      6:00.1
    4   3729  Tj Baskett             so     314         1078        21:56.3    1:22:29.1      6:38.6
    5   3728  Tyler Baird            so     345         1423        24:44.1    1:47:13.2      9:26.4
    6   3733  Nic Jones              so     349         1772        26:34.8    2:13:48.1     11:17.1

Peoria Heights High Shcool    Finish Position -    53

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:54:39.1   Average Time: 22:55.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4660  Mason Hill             sr     225          225        19:29.5      19:29.5      4:11.8
    2   4661  Baden Jones            so     302          527        21:26.6      40:56.2      6:09.0
    3   4659  Beau Beeney            fr     310          837        21:41.7    1:02:37.9      6:24.0
    4   4664  Michael Whalen         jr     347         1184        25:06.8    1:27:44.8      9:49.2
    5   4665  Brendon Williams       jr     350         1534        26:54.3    1:54:39.1     11:36.7

Abingdon-Avon High    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2376  Hunter Mason           so   Less Than  5           20:16.3      20:16.3      4:58.6

Argenta Oreana High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2477  Ryan Woodruff          fr   Less Than  5           19:45.9      19:45.9      4:28.3
    2   2476  Jacob Woodruff         sr   Less Than  5           19:55.7      39:41.7      4:38.0
    3   2475  Stephen Ryan           so   Less Than  5           23:56.1    1:03:37.8      8:38.5
    4   2474  Brandon Isaacson       sr   Less Than  5           24:00.2    1:27:38.1      8:42.6

Aurora Christian School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2510  Jj Angelo              sr   Less Than  5           17:59.9      17:59.9      2:42.3
    2   2513  Stephen Kersey         sr   Less Than  5           18:50.2      36:50.1      3:32.5
    3   2515  Ben Smoot              fr   Less Than  5           23:08.6      59:58.8      7:50.9
    4   2512  Tyler Fischer          sr   Less Than  5           24:49.8    1:24:48.6      9:32.1

Cornerstone Christian Academy    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2877  Ernie Waterson         so   Less Than  5           17:06.9      17:06.9      1:49.2

Illini Bluffs    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3725  Lucas Creek            jr   Less Than  5           17:35.2      17:35.2      2:17.5
    2   3726  Drake Gall             so   Less Than  5           18:45.5      36:20.7      3:27.9
    3   3727  Ethan Patterson        so   Less Than  5           25:41.8    1:02:02.6     10:24.2

Judah Christian    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3827  Cade Hettmansberger    so   Less Than  5           18:33.9      18:33.9      3:16.3
    2   3829  Janse Sooley           sr   Less Than  5           20:03.2      38:37.1      4:45.5
    3   3828  Josh Schultz           so   Less Than  5           21:17.1      59:54.3      5:59.5
    4   3830  Jeremy Sooley          so   Less Than  5           22:36.7    1:22:31.0      7:19.1

LIBERTY HS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3946  Cannen Wolf            fr   Less Than  5           17:10.1      17:10.1      1:52.4
    2   3945  Mason Tate             sr   Less Than  5           18:00.3      35:10.5      2:42.7
    3   3942  Carter Holt            fr   Less Than  5           19:05.2      54:15.7      3:47.5
    4   3943  Lucas Obert            fr   Less Than  5           20:26.9    1:14:42.7      5:09.3

Manual Academy    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4096  Braylon Avery          JR   Less Than  5           21:41.6      21:41.6      6:23.9
    2   4097  Ar'Mand Erving         SR   Less Than  5           24:15.2      45:56.8      8:57.5
    3   4098  Tyrese Johnson         Sr   Less Than  5           27:57.1    1:13:54.0     12:39.5
    4   4095  Izaiah Whitaker        SR   Less Than  5           32:04.5    1:45:58.5     16:46.8

Marquette Academy    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4140  Lucas Hoffman          so   Less Than  5           16:38.0      16:38.0      1:20.3
    2   4143  Jacob Weissensel       so   Less Than  5           18:54.6      35:32.6      3:37.0
    3   4141  Maclain Rinearson      fr   Less Than  5           19:31.0      55:03.7      4:13.4

Monmouth Roseville District 238    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4396  Carlos Serratos        jr   Less Than  5           17:50.3      17:50.3      2:32.6
    2   4394  Kevin Jurado           sr   Less Than  5           18:42.4      36:32.7      3:24.7
    3   4395  Joe Rivera             fr   Less Than  5           19:22.1      55:54.8      4:04.4

St. Teresa High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5143  Jackson Stewart        sr   Less Than  5           15:30.9      15:30.9      0:13.2
    2   5142  Tyler Ohl              jr   Less Than  5           17:12.1      32:43.1      1:54.5
    3   5141  Jacquard Jones         so   Less Than  5           21:07.3      53:50.4      5:49.7
    4   5144  Mitchell Vancercar     sr   Less Than  5           21:11.8    1:15:02.3      5:54.1

Staunton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5154  Trent Markezich        fr   Less Than  5           18:41.8      18:41.8      3:24.2
    2   5158  Brandon Wagoner        jr   Less Than  5           20:02.6      38:44.4      4:44.9
    3   5156  Lucas Schaaf           jr   Less Than  5           20:19.1      59:03.6      5:01.4

Stockton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5197  Connor Hayes           sr   Less Than  5           18:34.7      18:34.7      3:17.1
    2   5200  Connor Vincent         fr   Less Than  5           19:03.6      37:38.4      3:45.9
    3   5199  Kayden Schubert        fr   Less Than  5           20:40.9      58:19.3      5:23.2
    4   5198  Keagan Phillips        jr   Less Than  5           22:15.7    1:20:35.1      6:58.1

Webber High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5406  Seth Hamerski          fr   Less Than  5           17:25.2      17:25.2      2:07.5

Ridgeview High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4791  Michael Dowling        so   Less Than  5           19:38.6      19:38.6      4:20.9

Schlarman Academy    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5113  Andy Craig             so   Less Than  5           17:32.6      17:32.6      2:15.0
    2   5114  Jack Girouard          so   Less Than  5           21:36.1      39:08.8      6:18.5

West Hancock    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5417  Miles Sheppard         fr   Less Than  5           16:28.0      16:28.0      1:10.3