First to the Finish

September 08, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls - 2A

All Runners


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

    1      1   1022  Brooke Stromsland     Lakes High School                       17:21.2  5:47/M    so
    2      2   1038  Ava Parakh            Latin School of Chicago                 17:37.1  5:52/M    fr
    3      3    210  Madison Diercks       Belvidere North                         17:47.9  5:56/M    jr
    4      4   1034  Marianne Mihas        Latin School of Chicago                 17:55.3  5:58/M    so
    5      5    231  Gianna Sagona         Belvidere North                         17:57.9  5:59/M    jr
    6      6   1381  Aspen Gordon          Morton High School                      18:00.8  6:00/M    sr
    7  (< 5)   2184  Jenna Schwartz        Waterloo High School                    18:06.3  6:02/M    sr
    8      7   1811  Cameron Hough         Richland County High School             18:22.6  6:07/M    sr
    9      8   2336  Kylie Hagmann         Woodstock High School                   18:23.8  6:08/M    sr
   10      9   1192  Sibhan Stoll          Marian Central Catholic High School     18:24.7  6:08/M    jr
   11     10   1648  Ella Bittner          Normal University                       18:26.4  6:09/M    so
   12     11   1051  Marin Schiffman       Lemont HS                               18:28.8  6:09/M    jr
   13     12    566  Macy Priess           Dunlap High School                      18:30.9  6:10/M    so
   14     13   1177  Elizabeth Sims        Mahomet-Seymour High School             18:32.2  6:11/M    fr
   15     14    761  Josie Brown           Geneseo                                 18:33.3  6:11/M    sr
   16     15   2143  Hannah Ray            Vernon Hills High School                18:38.9  6:13/M    sr
   17     16    347  Erin Jossart          Central (Burlington) High School        18:39.3  6:13/M    so
   18     17    211  Sydnie Elder          Belvidere North                         18:45.6  6:15/M    so
   19     18   1050  Kaylie Politza        Lemont HS                               18:45.8  6:15/M    fr
   20     19   2171  Jadyn Jacobs          Washington Community High School        18:46.0  6:15/M    so
   21  (< 5)    470  Paige Stees           Dixon High School                       18:46.4  6:15/M    so
   22     20   1390  Meagan Moreno         Morton High School                      18:47.8  6:16/M    sr
   23  (< 5)    466  Jade Miller           Dixon High School                       18:48.3  6:16/M    so
   24     21   1868  Katherine Bakken      Rochelle Township high School           18:48.3  6:16/M    sr
   25     22    296  Claire Wheelwright    Canton                                  18:48.6  6:16/M    so
   26     23   1658  Mackie Madix          Normal University                       18:57.0  6:19/M    so
   27     24   1173  Brisa McGrath         Mahomet-Seymour High School             18:57.1  6:19/M    sr
   28     25    293  Eleanor Fournier      Canton                                  18:57.9  6:19/M    so
   29     26   2147  Emma Wakefield        Vernon Hills High School                18:59.1  6:20/M    fr
   30     27   2094  Hannah Kirby          Sycamore High School                    19:03.2  6:21/M    sr
   31     28   2168  Brooke Evans          Washington Community High School        19:05.1  6:22/M    jr
   32     29   2145  Carly Sear            Vernon Hills High School                19:06.3  6:22/M    jr
   33     30   2149  Leah Wilkowski        Vernon Hills High School                19:10.4  6:23/M    sr
   34     31     30  Alexandra Cajigal     Alleman (Rock Island)                   19:10.7  6:23/M    sr
   35     32   2148  Katie Wilkowski       Vernon Hills High School                19:13.3  6:24/M    sr
   36     33    555  Sierra Cenek          Dunlap High School                      19:13.7  6:24/M    sr
   37     34   2141  Payton Makowskyj      Vernon Hills High School                19:15.0  6:25/M    sr
   38     35   2144  Ryan Schofield        Vernon Hills High School                19:15.5  6:25/M    sr
   39     36    552  Abby Banister         Dunlap High School                      19:15.9  6:25/M    jr
   40     37    851  Grace Meyer           Highland HS, IL                         19:19.4  6:26/M    so
   41     38   1398  Emma Skinner          Morton High School                      19:20.5  6:27/M    fr
   42  (< 5)    468  Taylor Renkes         Dixon High School                       19:21.0  6:27/M    jr
   43     39   2167  Joy English           Washington Community High School        19:22.0  6:27/M    jr
   44     40    998  Alex Bryant           Lakes High School                       19:22.0  6:27/M    so
   45     41   1021  Olivia Schmitt        Lakes High School                       19:23.1  6:28/M    jr
   46     42   1031  Mckenna Fellows       Latin School of Chicago                 19:24.1  6:28/M    fr
   47     43    208  Caitlin Corso         Belvidere North                         19:29.3  6:30/M    jr
   48     44   1660  Emmy Mussey           Normal University                       19:30.8  6:30/M    sr
   49     45   2003  Madeline Andelbradt   St. Francis                             19:34.8  6:31/M    fr
   50     46    213  Natalie Horgan        Belvidere North                         19:35.4  6:32/M    so
   51     47    816  Sato Bryn             Grayslake Central                       19:35.4  6:32/M    fr
   52     48   1835  Tara Janney           Riverside Brookfield                    19:38.7  6:33/M    SR
   53     49   1170  Olivia Bunting        Mahomet-Seymour High School             19:38.9  6:33/M    so
   54     50   1677  Britany Ziemer        Normal University                       19:40.5  6:33/M    jr
   55     51    352  Natalia Rodriguez     Central (Burlington) High School        19:41.5  6:34/M    sr
   56     52    381  Shannon Tang          Champaign Central                       19:41.9  6:34/M    sr
   57     53    549  Paige Acklie          Dunlap High School                      19:42.2  6:34/M    fr
   58     54   1171  Delaney King          Mahomet-Seymour High School             19:45.8  6:35/M    fr
   59     55    196  Alliyah Lebensorger   Belvidere HS, District 100              19:51.5  6:37/M    sr
   60     56     47  Sarah Benes           Antioch High School                     19:51.6  6:37/M    fr
   61     57   1676  Lizzy Zacharias       Normal University                       19:52.3  6:37/M    so
   62     58    819  Kokkin Grace          Grayslake Central                       19:52.8  6:37/M    fr
   63     59    825  Fitzgerald Maura      Grayslake Central                       19:53.8  6:38/M    sr
   64     60    817  Kokkin Caroline       Grayslake Central                       19:54.0  6:38/M    fr
   65     61    848  Julia Loeh            Highland HS, IL                         19:56.3  6:39/M    so
   66     62    772  Julia Poel            Geneseo                                 19:56.5  6:39/M    sr
   67     63   1675  Lyndsey Wolters       Normal University                       19:57.1  6:39/M    so
   68     64    222  Kayla McGuire         Belvidere North                         19:57.3  6:39/M    jr
   69     65    814  Groark Anissah        Grayslake Central                       19:57.6  6:39/M    so
   70     66   1187  Caroline Binotti      Marian Central Catholic High School     19:58.3  6:39/M    so
   71     67   2011  Minnie Rolston        St. Francis                             20:01.4  6:40/M    so
   72     68   2063  Mika Martinez         Sterling                                20:04.3  6:41/M    so
   73     69    755  Kaitlyn Pendergast    Galesburg                               20:05.1  6:42/M    sr
   74     70   1168  Madi Balbach          Mahomet-Seymour High School             20:06.1  6:42/M    jr
   75     71   1175  Klein Powell          Mahomet-Seymour High School             20:06.9  6:42/M    fr
   76     72    195  Kaleigh Inniss        Belvidere HS, District 100              20:07.4  6:42/M    fr
   77     73   2100  Regan Wesley          Sycamore High School                    20:07.4  6:42/M    so
   78     74   1003  Rae Dwyer             Lakes High School                       20:07.4  6:42/M    sr
   79     75   1836  Nadia Kaczmarz        Riverside Brookfield                    20:07.9  6:42/M    SR
   80     76   2337  Shannon Koscinski     Woodstock High School                   20:08.4  6:43/M    jr
   81     77     55  Natalie Hill          Antioch High School                     20:10.1  6:43/M    sr
   82     78    647  Aryam Jaimes          Eric Solorio Academy High School        20:10.8  6:43/M    jr
   83     79   2008  Gabby Hernandez       St. Francis                             20:11.7  6:44/M    so
   84     80   1169  Emily Bednar          Mahomet-Seymour High School             20:11.9  6:44/M    fr
   85     81   1406  Taylor Fox            Mt. Zion                                20:12.8  6:44/M    jr
   86     82   2347  Lauren Wietermann     Woodstock High School                   20:16.6  6:45/M    sr
   87  (> 7)   2142  Rylee Makowskyj       Vernon Hills High School                20:17.3  6:46/M    fr
   88     83   1412  Emma Mallory          Mt. Zion                                20:18.0  6:46/M    fr
   89     84    354  Jocelyn Victoria      Central (Burlington) High School        20:18.3  6:46/M    so
   90     85    219  Katie Luna            Belvidere North                         20:18.5  6:46/M    jr
   91     86   1371  Kathryn Peters        Montini Catholic High School            20:18.5  6:46/M    fr
   92     87    824  Chiodi Mali           Grayslake Central                       20:18.9  6:46/M    sr
   93     88    796  Kylie Denardo         Glenbard South High School              20:19.4  6:46/M    fr
   94     89    821  Brunk Lauren          Grayslake Central                       20:20.4  6:47/M    sr
   95  (> 7)    214  Anna Hulstedt         Belvidere North                         20:20.6  6:47/M    jr
   96     90    344  Lauren Dowd           Central (Burlington) High School        20:20.8  6:47/M    so
   97     91    334  Avery Andersen        Central (Burlington) High School        20:21.2  6:47/M    so
   98     92   1407  Lilly Griffith        Mt. Zion                                20:21.3  6:47/M    so
   99     93   2057  Andrea Cervantes      Sterling                                20:21.9  6:47/M    jr
  100     94    629  Gabi Szado            Elmwood Park High School                20:22.5  6:47/M    jr

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  101     95   1011  Megan Knuettel        Lakes High School                       20:24.4  6:48/M    sr
  102     96   2092  Ali Flatter           Sycamore High School                    20:24.5  6:48/M    so
  103     97   2162  Hannah Bennett        Washington Community High School        20:25.1  6:48/M    sr
  104  (< 5)    462  Taylor Hills          Dixon High School                       20:25.4  6:48/M    so
  105     98   1408  Lucy Griffith         Mt. Zion                                20:25.5  6:48/M    so
  106     99   1042  Olivia Syftested      Latin School of Chicago                 20:26.0  6:49/M    so
  107    100    760  Lauren Belvel         Geneseo                                 20:27.2  6:49/M    jr
  108    101   2005  Leah Gaul             St. Francis                             20:27.6  6:49/M    fr
  109    102   1411  Kaelyn MacKling       Mt. Zion                                20:28.2  6:49/M    sr
  110  (> 7)   2139  Katelyn Dohler        Vernon Hills High School                20:28.9  6:49/M    sr
  111    103   2341  Theresa Presisto      Woodstock High School                   20:29.0  6:50/M    so
  112    104    850  Kate Marti            Highland HS, IL                         20:29.0  6:50/M    sr
  113    105   1814  Hope Laughlin         Richland County High School             20:29.2  6:50/M    so
  114    106    758  Emma St. George       Galesburg                               20:30.2  6:50/M    jr
  115    107   1366  Julianne Billote      Montini Catholic High School            20:31.4  6:50/M    jr
  116    108   1256  Katie Lalumandier     Metamora                                20:32.1  6:51/M    fr
  117    109   1262  Tessa Schwarzentraub  Metamora                                20:32.7  6:51/M    sr
  118    110    567  Jordan Serrahn        Dunlap High School                      20:33.9  6:51/M    jr
  119    111   1649  Lauren Brown          Normal University                       20:34.5  6:51/M    sr
  120    112    374  Marie Kindermann      Champaign Central                       20:35.1  6:52/M    fr
  121    113   1078  Reese McCuan          Lincoln Community High School           20:36.8  6:52/M    fr
  122    114   2114  Alyssa Kowalski       Triad High School                       20:37.1  6:52/M    so
  123    115   1815  Danni Murphy          Richland County High School             20:37.6  6:52/M    jr
  124    116    763  Anna Girten           Geneseo                                 20:37.7  6:52/M    jr
  125    117   1032  Clare Hardiman        Latin School of Chicago                 20:39.2  6:53/M    jr
  126    118   2163  Callie Danks          Washington Community High School        20:42.2  6:54/M    jr
  127    119    571  Kylie Webb            Dunlap High School                      20:42.2  6:54/M    sr
  128    120    648  Guadalupe Martinez    Eric Solorio Academy High School        20:42.6  6:54/M    sr
  129    121    388  Megan Garrett         Charleston High School                  20:44.2  6:55/M    so
  130    122    295  Isabella Kees         Canton                                  20:46.3  6:55/M    so
  131    123   1046  Daina Malieska        Lemont HS                               20:46.9  6:55/M    sr
  132    124   2055  Madilyn Barnhart      Sterling                                20:47.0  6:56/M    jr
  133    125   2097  Kristin Plauck        Sycamore High School                    20:48.4  6:56/M    jr
  134    126   1929  Olivia Harter         Rockford Boylan Catholic High Schoo     20:49.0  6:56/M    fr
  135    127    335  Brooke Barkocy        Central (Burlington) High School        20:49.9  6:56/M    so
  136    128    350  Fiona Pedone          Central (Burlington) High School        20:50.1  6:57/M    so
  137  (> 7)    820  Ruhlmann Greta        Grayslake Central                       20:51.8  6:57/M    sr
  138  (> 7)   1669  Katie Spaulding       Normal University                       20:52.1  6:57/M    jr
  139    129   1591  Ailee Hogan           nazareth academy                        20:52.3  6:57/M    jr
  140    130    811  Elnora Stewart        Glenbard South High School              20:53.0  6:58/M    so
  141    131   1242  Aly Gillum            Metamora                                20:53.6  6:58/M    jr
  142    132   1820  Mia Doty              Richwoods                               20:54.0  6:58/M    fr
  143    133   2170  Katie Geisz           Washington Community High School        20:54.5  6:58/M    so
  144    134   1937  Emma Strombeck        Rockford Boylan Catholic High Schoo     20:54.7  6:58/M    jr
  145  (> 7)   2146  Vivian Tsai           Vernon Hills High School                20:56.6  6:59/M    sr
  146    135    297  Haley Woodcock        Canton                                  20:57.9  6:59/M    sr
  147  (> 7)    212  Danielle Guenev       Belvidere North                         20:57.9  6:59/M    jr
  148    136   2093  Chey Judd             Sycamore High School                    20:58.5  6:59/M    fr
  149    137    751  Emma Hawkinson        Galesburg                               20:58.7  6:59/M    jr
  150    138    754  Grace Palmer          Galesburg                               20:59.9  7:00/M    jr
  151    139    568  Molly Siebenaler      Dunlap High School                      21:01.7  7:00/M    jr
  152    140   1237  Maddie Bennett        Metamora                                21:02.0  7:01/M    jr
  153    141   1045  Cassie Hamilton       Lemont HS                               21:02.2  7:01/M    jr
  154  (> 7)   1656  Mya Kaeb              Normal University                       21:02.9  7:01/M    so
  155    142   1052  Destiny Vargas        Lemont HS                               21:03.6  7:01/M    fr
  156    143    771  Anna Pierce           Geneseo                                 21:04.0  7:01/M    jr
  157  (> 7)    550  Aasiyah Adnan         Dunlap High School                      21:04.1  7:01/M    so
  158    144   1938  Annie Sweeney         Rockford Boylan Catholic High Schoo     21:05.8  7:02/M    jr
  159    145     62  Natalie Svarc         Antioch High School                     21:07.1  7:02/M    jr
  160    146   2067  Madisyn Nicklaus      Sterling                                21:08.6  7:03/M    jr
  161    147    774  Anna Snyder           Geneseo                                 21:10.3  7:03/M    fr
  162    148   1245  Karissa Heffernan     Metamora                                21:12.1  7:04/M    so
  163    149   2113  Samantha Kilzer       Triad High School                       21:14.0  7:05/M    jr
  164    150    369  Kira Canales          Champaign Central                       21:14.0  7:05/M    so
  165    151   2112  Sydney Hartoin        Triad High School                       21:14.0  7:05/M    so
  166    152   1821  Natalie Main          Richwoods                               21:15.1  7:05/M    fr
  167    153   1405  Jenny Baumann         Mt. Zion                                21:16.5  7:05/M    sr
  168    154    273  Natalie Thomson       Burlington Community                    21:19.3  7:06/M    sr
  169    155   1258  Olyvia Palacios       Metamora                                21:20.2  7:07/M    fr
  170    156   1932  Christyna Lamantia    Rockford Boylan Catholic High Schoo     21:21.0  7:07/M    so
  171    157   1867  Brittany Baez         Rochelle Township high School           21:21.2  7:07/M    jr
  172    158     45  Noor Abdellatif       Antioch High School                     21:23.0  7:08/M    sr
  173    159    770  Avery Magerkurth      Geneseo                                 21:24.2  7:08/M    so
  174    160   1838  Melissa Oliveira Liz  Riverside Brookfield                    21:26.2  7:09/M    SR
  175    161   1250  Morgan Joyner         Metamora                                21:26.8  7:09/M    sr
  176    162   1889  Lula Staley           Rochester                               21:27.0  7:09/M    so
  177    163    398  Grace Spoonhour       Charleston High School                  21:27.4  7:09/M    so
  178    164   1048  Julianne McClatchy    Lemont HS                               21:28.9  7:09/M    sr
  179  (> 7)   1248  Kara Hodel            Metamora                                21:29.5  7:10/M    jr
  180    165   2173  Madeline Kogelis      Washington Community High School        21:30.0  7:10/M    sr
  181    166   1047  Jennifer Martinez     Lemont HS                               21:31.5  7:10/M    so
  182  (< 5)   1070  Kourtney Bazhenow     Limestone High School                   21:31.5  7:10/M    fr
  183    167   2115  Mattie Noyes          Triad High School                       21:31.7  7:10/M    fr
  184    168   1373  Heather Sledzinski    Montini Catholic High School            21:31.9  7:10/M    so
  185    169   4112  Alexis Baumann        Marian Central Catholic High School     21:36.3  7:12/M    FR
  186    170    852  Paige Schaible        Highland HS, IL                         21:37.2  7:12/M    so
  187    171   2117  Clare Schaft          Triad High School                       21:37.3  7:12/M    fr
  188    172   1380  Abigail Dryden        Morton High School                      21:38.0  7:13/M    sr
  189    173   1934  Juliana Mace          Rockford Boylan Catholic High Schoo     21:38.1  7:13/M    jr
  190  (> 7)    343  Jenna Dinges          Central (Burlington) High School        21:38.2  7:13/M    jr
  191    174   2006  Catherine Harvey      St. Francis                             21:39.3  7:13/M    sr
  192  (< 5)    983  Hannah Tonsor         Jersey                                  21:39.4  7:13/M    sr
  193    175   2099  Kylie Von Schnase     Sycamore High School                    21:41.1  7:14/M    fr
  194  (> 7)   2161  Emily Baker           Washington Community High School        21:41.2  7:14/M    fr
  195    176    923  Brooklyn Murphy       Jacksonville High School                21:41.6  7:14/M    fr
  196  (> 7)   1053  Kailey Wasyliw        Lemont HS                               21:43.9  7:14/M    so
  197    177    929  Jaelyn Whitaker       Jacksonville High School                21:44.9  7:15/M    sr
  198    178   2343  Madeline Scolio       Woodstock High School                   21:52.1  7:17/M    sr
  199    179   1926  Lindsey Arreguin      Rockford Boylan Catholic High Schoo     21:53.6  7:18/M    so
  200    180   2091  Emma Doyle            Sycamore High School                    21:54.2  7:18/M    fr

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  201    181    191  Faith Allen           Belvidere HS, District 100              21:54.6  7:18/M    so
  202    182   1369  Kathleen Harrington   Montini Catholic High School            21:54.7  7:18/M    sr
  203    183   2004  Elizabeth Brouch      St. Francis                             21:55.4  7:18/M    sr
  204  (> 7)    339  Faith Cassata         Central (Burlington) High School        21:55.8  7:18/M    jr
  205    184    651  Marley Vargas         Eric Solorio Academy High School        21:56.6  7:19/M    sr
  206    185   1813  Gracie Julian         Richland County High School             21:57.5  7:19/M    sr
  207    186   1877  Lauren Carley         Rochester                               21:58.6  7:19/M    so
  208    187   2087  Abby Seaton           Streator High School                    21:58.8  7:19/M    so
  209    188   1912  Guinevere Carr        Rock Island High School                 21:58.9  7:19/M    fr
  210    189   2332  Emily Albrecht        Woodstock High School                   22:01.0  7:20/M    fr
  211    190   1379  Tenley Dowell         Morton High School                      22:01.4  7:20/M    sr
  212    191   1037  Charlotte O'Tolle     Latin School of Chicago                 22:02.1  7:21/M    so
  213    192   1382  Katie Honegger        Morton High School                      22:02.7  7:21/M    so
  214    193   1385  Emily Klopfenstein    Morton High School                      22:03.8  7:21/M    sr
  215  (> 7)   2096  Atzin Parra           Sycamore High School                    22:04.6  7:21/M    sr
  216  (> 7)   1661  Madison Negele        Normal University                       22:05.5  7:22/M    so
  217  (> 7)   2164  Adelyn Davison        Washington Community High School        22:05.6  7:22/M    fr
  218    194    844  Faith Brindley        Highland HS, IL                         22:10.5  7:23/M    fr
  219    195   1024  Ashley Whitis         Lakes High School                       22:12.0  7:24/M    jr
  220    196   1816  Tristen Payne         Richland County High School             22:12.9  7:24/M    jr
  221    197   1367  Hailey Cabon          Montini Catholic High School            22:14.5  7:25/M    fr
  222    198    649  Jasmine Reyes         Eric Solorio Academy High School        22:14.5  7:25/M    so
  223    199    194  Elly Heimer           Belvidere HS, District 100              22:14.6  7:25/M    so
  224    200    203  Emma Salley           Belvidere HS, District 100              22:14.8  7:25/M    sr
  225    201   1588  Melissa Harris        nazareth academy                        22:15.0  7:25/M    jr
  226    202    795  Julia Clingen         Glenbard South High School              22:15.2  7:25/M    sr
  227    203   1598  Sabina Llernas        nazareth academy                        22:15.6  7:25/M    so
  228    204    646  Ana Garcia            Eric Solorio Academy High School        22:16.1  7:25/M    sr
  229  (> 7)    775  Megan Soria           Geneseo                                 22:16.2  7:25/M    so
  230  (> 7)   1376  Aly Cigelnik          Morton High School                      22:16.7  7:25/M    jr
  231    205   2340  Cara Orndahl          Woodstock High School                   22:18.1  7:26/M    jr
  232  (> 7)    341  Annalise Daniels      Central (Burlington) High School        22:19.9  7:26/M    so
  233    206    801  Mikayla Jacoby        Glenbard South High School              22:20.3  7:27/M    sr
  234    207    927  Jenny Smith           Jacksonville High School                22:20.4  7:27/M    jr
  235    208    376  Maaike Niekerk        Champaign Central                       22:21.4  7:27/M    fr
  236    209   1036  Lizzie Nash           Latin School of Chicago                 22:23.8  7:28/M    jr
  237    210   1809  Anna Blank            Richland County High School             22:24.2  7:28/M    fr
  238    211   1413  Grace Roundcount      Mt. Zion                                22:24.6  7:28/M    so
  239    212    294  Katelyn Goldring      Canton                                  22:26.8  7:29/M    so
  240  (> 7)   1246  Taylor Hines          Metamora                                22:26.9  7:29/M    so
  241    213   1843  Emma Fortman          Riverside Brookfield                    22:29.2  7:30/M    JR
  242    214    333  Michelle Stilger      Centennial High School                  22:30.4  7:30/M    so
  243  (> 7)    773  Adia Raya             Geneseo                                 22:30.6  7:30/M    sr
  244    215    645  Kaylani Esteban       Eric Solorio Academy High School        22:30.8  7:30/M    jr
  245  (> 7)   1240  Audra Fite            Metamora                                22:31.2  7:30/M    so
  246    216    644  Teresa Dominguez      Eric Solorio Academy High School        22:32.3  7:31/M    sr
  247    217    393  Lilly Long            Charleston High School                  22:33.5  7:31/M    fr
  248    218     48  Amber Carson          Antioch High School                     22:33.8  7:31/M    so
  249  (> 7)    564  Natalie Morris        Dunlap High School                      22:34.3  7:31/M    so
  250    219     27  Caroline Adam         Alleman (Rock Island)                   22:34.7  7:31/M    so
  251    220   2111  Allison Dempsey       Triad High School                       22:35.8  7:32/M    so
  252  (> 7)   1033  Paige Hosbein         Latin School of Chicago                 22:36.1  7:32/M    jr
  253  (> 7)   2333  Sara Berkebile        Woodstock High School                   22:36.5  7:32/M    fr
  254    221   2068  Lillian Peavy         Sterling                                22:36.8  7:32/M    fr
  255    222    199  Jena Mogenis          Belvidere HS, District 100              22:38.7  7:33/M    sr
  256    223   1839  Isabel Rurka          Riverside Brookfield                    22:40.4  7:33/M    SR
  257  (> 7)    572  Alexis Wirth          Dunlap High School                      22:40.4  7:33/M    so
  258    224   1188  Molly Fitzgerald      Marian Central Catholic High School     22:41.9  7:34/M    so
  259    225   1880  Jamie Hefley          Rochester                               22:42.9  7:34/M    sr
  260  (> 7)   1410  Ashlyn MacKling       Mt. Zion                                22:43.0  7:34/M    sr
  261  (> 7)   2344  Julia Walsdorf        Woodstock High School                   22:43.7  7:34/M    sr
  262    226    918  Ashley Drake          Jacksonville High School                22:45.8  7:35/M    jr
  263    227    377  Alyssa Odom           Champaign Central                       22:46.5  7:35/M    jr
  264    228    390  Sophie Kattenbraker   Charleston High School                  22:48.2  7:36/M    fr
  265    229   1810  Haven Doll            Richland County High School             22:49.0  7:36/M    jr
  266    230   1767  Natalie Flores        Plano High School                       22:49.7  7:36/M    so
  267    231    394  Lydia Madlem          Charleston High School                  22:50.7  7:37/M    jr
  268    232   1860  Riley Gagne           Riverside Brookfield                    22:51.3  7:37/M    FR
  269  (> 7)    650  Giselle Tena          Eric Solorio Academy High School        22:54.7  7:38/M    sr
  270  (< 5)   1757  Dana Heerman          Peoria HS                               22:55.9  7:38/M    sr
  271    233   1872  Anne Hickey           Rochelle Township high School           22:56.6  7:39/M    sr
  272    234   1748  Katie Krafft          Ottawa (Twp) High School                22:57.1  7:39/M    sr
  273    235   2072  Katelynn Trobaugh     Sterling                                22:57.4  7:39/M    jr
  274    236   1190  Reagan Kelly          Marian Central Catholic High School     22:57.6  7:39/M    jr
  275    237   2085  Faith Mitts           Streator High School                    22:58.7  7:39/M    jr
  276  (< 5)   1072  Kenzie Swan           Limestone High School                   22:59.2  7:40/M    sr
  277    238   2065  Shayla Moorman        Sterling                                22:59.2  7:40/M    sr
  278    239    330  Gina Kim              Centennial High School                  22:59.5  7:40/M    sr
  279  (> 7)   2059  Yaqueline Hernandez   Sterling                                22:59.7  7:40/M    jr
  280    240   1873  Sarah Johnson         Rochelle Township high School           22:59.9  7:40/M    fr
  281    241    799  Alejandra Gonzalez    Glenbard South High School              23:00.4  7:40/M    so
  282    242   1579  Erin Degnan           nazareth academy                        23:00.6  7:40/M    sr
  283  (> 7)   1414  Celeste Wolf          Mt. Zion                                23:02.5  7:41/M    so
  284    243   1931  Lauren Kelly          Rockford Boylan Catholic High Schoo     23:03.6  7:41/M    sr
  285    244   1914  Rebecca Fergosen      Rock Island High School                 23:06.6  7:42/M    fr
  286    245    198  Journie Manzella      Belvidere HS, District 100              23:06.9  7:42/M    jr
  287    246   1189  Michaela Henning      Marian Central Catholic High School     23:10.4  7:43/M    sr
  288    247   1916  Breanna Homan         Rock Island High School                 23:10.5  7:43/M    sr
  289    248   1749  Grace McGettigan      Ottawa (Twp) High School                23:10.8  7:43/M    jr
  290    249    633  Geti Zani             Elmwood Park High School                23:12.6  7:44/M    jr
  291    250   1211  Yahaira Escobar       Mather                                  23:13.1  7:44/M    jr
  292    251   1879  Olivia Guy            Rochester                               23:16.1  7:45/M    fr
  293    252    925  Hannah Pool           Jacksonville High School                23:16.6  7:45/M    jr
  294    253    291  Alex Chamberlin       Canton                                  23:16.8  7:45/M    sr
  295    254    384  Lily Weaver           Champaign Central                       23:17.2  7:46/M    fr
  296    255   2088  Riley Smith           Streator High School                    23:18.8  7:46/M    fr
  297    256    387  Casey Fisher          Charleston High School                  23:19.2  7:46/M    fr
  298  (< 5)    984  Sierra Wilson         Jersey                                  23:21.1  7:47/M    sr
  299    257   1834  Sylvia Harvin         Riverside Brookfield                    23:21.3  7:47/M    SR
  300  (> 7)   1044  Olivia Faron          Lemont HS                               23:23.2  7:48/M    sr

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  301  (< 5)    414  Kaitlynn Parker       Danville High School                    23:23.7  7:48/M    so
  302  (> 7)   1856  Samantha Perez        Riverside Brookfield                    23:23.9  7:48/M    SO
  303    258   2116  Alyssa Postma         Triad High School                       23:24.1  7:48/M    jr
  304  (< 5)   1186  Lauren Snelgrove      Marengo Community High School           23:24.1  7:48/M    fr
  305    259    809  Allison Salt          Glenbard South High School              23:25.0  7:48/M    jr
  306    260    847  Danielle Little       Highland HS, IL                         23:26.4  7:49/M    fr
  307    261   1768  Rachelle Gomez        Plano High School                       23:26.7  7:49/M    sr
  308    262   1370  Madeline Merker       Montini Catholic High School            23:27.3  7:49/M    sr
  309    263   1884  Jordan Lauwrens       Rochester                               23:27.3  7:49/M    so
  310    264   1074  Carolin Ahrends       Lincoln Community High School           23:28.6  7:49/M    so
  311  (> 7)   1384  Addy Kennell          Morton High School                      23:29.4  7:50/M    fr
  312  (> 7)   2334  Amelia Ferrarini      Woodstock High School                   23:31.0  7:50/M    fr
  313    265   1870  Heidi Cruz            Rochelle Township high School           23:31.9  7:50/M    so
  314    266   1606  Sofia Moreno          nazareth academy                        23:34.6  7:51/M    jr
  315    267   1593  Abby Hosek            nazareth academy                        23:34.9  7:51/M    sr
  316  (< 5)   1071  Sarah Peronnet        Limestone High School                   23:37.1  7:52/M    so
  317    268   1575  Maddie Bent           nazareth academy                        23:38.6  7:53/M    fr
  318    269     50  Tiana Fox             Antioch High School                     23:39.0  7:53/M    jr
  319    270   1885  Skyler Leichsenring   Rochester                               23:43.7  7:54/M    fr
  320    271   1887  Callie Morgan         Rochester                               23:44.1  7:55/M    so
  321    272   1913  Jazel Carr            Rock Island High School                 23:44.5  7:55/M    jr
  322  (< 5)    981  Grace Sharich         Jersey                                  23:45.3  7:55/M    jr
  323    273    266  Tiffany Conrad        Burlington Community                    23:46.3  7:55/M    sr
  324    274   1212  Maria Espinoza        Mather                                  23:46.3  7:55/M    so
  325    275    928  Thea Trawny           Jacksonville High School                23:49.8  7:56/M    sr
  326    276   1923  Nora Sierra           Rock Island High School                 23:51.3  7:57/M    so
  327    277    845  Lydia Hadowsky        Highland HS, IL                         23:54.2  7:58/M    fr
  328    278   1077  Caitlin Gowin         Lincoln Community High School           23:56.9  7:59/M    jr
  329    279    257  Paulina Avalos        Bremen High School                      23:57.2  7:59/M    fr
  330  (> 7)   1812  Tara Hughes           Richland County High School             24:06.8  8:02/M    jr
  331    280    386  Amanda Davis          Charleston High School                  24:07.1  8:02/M    jr
  332    281     59  Allyson Pierce        Antioch High School                     24:08.2  8:03/M    so
  333  (> 7)     56  Allison Kane          Antioch High School                     24:09.1  8:03/M    jr
  334  (> 7)   2075  Brynlee Wolfe         Sterling                                24:09.9  8:03/M    jr
  335  (> 7)   2061  Celeste Lopez         Sterling                                24:09.9  8:03/M    fr
  336    282    759  Amanda Wilson         Galesburg                               24:10.5  8:03/M    jr
  337    283    367  Elizabeth Asmussen    Champaign Central                       24:11.1  8:04/M    so
  338    284   2079  Haylee Bruce          Streator High School                    24:12.5  8:04/M    jr
  339  (> 7)   1589  Megan Henehan         nazareth academy                        24:18.9  8:06/M    so
  340    285   2082  Liset Guadaramma      Streator High School                    24:20.0  8:07/M    jr
  341  (> 7)   1054  Genna Yavaraski       Lemont HS                               24:21.1  8:07/M    so
  342  (> 7)    397  Anna Sipes            Charleston High School                  24:21.3  8:07/M    jr
  343    286    624  Raquel Bernal         Elmwood Park High School                24:22.7  8:07/M    sr
  344  (< 5)    413  Anayzel Ortiz-Pinacho Danville High School                    24:23.2  8:08/M    so
  345    287    259  Aylin Caratachea      Bremen High School                      24:24.9  8:08/M    sr
  346    288   1770  Marina Mercado        Plano High School                       24:25.9  8:08/M    jr
  347  (> 7)     46  Jasmine Ametovski     Antioch High School                     24:26.3  8:09/M    fr
  348  (> 7)    391  Isabella Keiffer      Charleston High School                  24:28.6  8:09/M    so
  349    289   1824  Lila Roos             Richwoods                               24:29.8  8:10/M    jr
  350    290   2007  Brooke Harzell        St. Francis                             24:31.6  8:10/M    fr
  351    291   1823  Alex Plavic           Richwoods                               24:31.7  8:10/M    fr
  352    292   1910  Zariah Cade           Rock Island High School                 24:35.3  8:12/M    so
  353  (> 7)    389  Maysa Hutton          Charleston High School                  24:38.5  8:13/M    so
  354    293   1214  Mariam Khan           Mather                                  24:39.5  8:13/M    jr
  355    294    271  Cora Ransford         Burlington Community                    24:42.2  8:14/M    so
  356  (< 5)    749  Sarah Webster         Freeport High School                    24:43.9  8:14/M    so
  357    295   1766  Yali Chavez           Plano High School                       24:45.1  8:15/M    jr
  358    296   1874  Camryn Turner         Rochelle Township high School           24:46.9  8:15/M    sr
  359  (> 7)   1854  Zoe Mazurkiewicz      Riverside Brookfield                    24:49.1  8:16/M    SO
  360    297   1215  Zoe Kummerer          Mather                                  24:49.4  8:16/M    so
  361  (> 7)   1817  Kaylee Rubsam         Richland County High School             24:51.9  8:17/M    jr
  362  (> 7)    375  Jocelyn Kwok          Champaign Central                       24:57.8  8:19/M    so
  363  (> 7)    193  Anahi Estrada         Belvidere HS, District 100              24:57.9  8:19/M    so
  364    298    800  Gisela Hagedorn       Glenbard South High School              24:59.1  8:20/M    sr
  365  (> 7)   1409  Chloe Karnes          Mt. Zion                                24:59.2  8:20/M    fr
  366    299   1769  Payton Hieden         Plano High School                       24:59.5  8:20/M    so
  367    300     35  Paulina Vega          Alleman (Rock Island)                   25:00.9  8:20/M    jr
  368    301   1744  Paris Duffy           Ottawa (Twp) High School                25:01.0  8:20/M    fr
  369    302   1819  Allie Crowson         Richwoods                               25:02.1  8:21/M    jr
  370  (> 7)    853  Damaris Tambla        Highland HS, IL                         25:02.6  8:21/M    jr
  371    303    258  Alejandra Cabrera     Bremen High School                      25:05.2  8:22/M    fr
  372    304   1822  Denaya Mullins        Richwoods                               25:05.9  8:22/M    jr
  373    305     29  Lily Beardsley        Alleman (Rock Island)                   25:07.0  8:22/M    so
  374  (> 7)   1602  Caitlin McGarry       nazareth academy                        25:13.3  8:24/M    so
  375  (> 7)   2109  Mya Bain              Triad High School                       25:15.2  8:25/M    jr
  376    306    332  Maggie Pate           Centennial High School                  25:16.9  8:25/M    jr
  377  (< 5)   1183  Gretchen Casper       Marengo Community High School           25:16.9  8:25/M    so
  378    307   1753  Kylee Zoran           Ottawa (Twp) High School                25:17.7  8:26/M    jr
  379    308    270  Casey Pepper          Burlington Community                    25:18.3  8:26/M    so
  380  (> 7)   1842  Jacqueline Dimonte    Riverside Brookfield                    25:23.0  8:28/M    JR
  381    309    263  Victoria Hernandez    Bremen High School                      25:25.7  8:28/M    jr
  382    310    265  Kelly Vogt            Bremen High School                      25:26.3  8:29/M    so
  383  (> 7)    378  Grace Rispoli         Champaign Central                       25:27.9  8:29/M    sr
  384    311   1818  Alyssa Bryant         Richwoods                               25:31.6  8:30/M    so
  385    312   1191  Sara Kranenburg       Marian Central Catholic High School     25:40.2  8:33/M    jr
  386    313    292  Kaitlyn Driskell      Canton                                  25:41.1  8:34/M    fr
  387    314     28  Emma Beardsley        Alleman (Rock Island)                   25:43.8  8:34/M    sr
  388    315   1075  Audrey Buss           Lincoln Community High School           25:44.9  8:35/M    jr
  389  (< 5)   1073  Julia Theisen         Limestone High School                   25:46.9  8:35/M    so
  390  (> 7)    371  Leah Fields           Champaign Central                       25:47.4  8:36/M    jr
  391    316    260  Kathleen Chavez       Bremen High School                      25:52.6  8:37/M    jr
  392    317    272  Brianna Reed          Burlington Community                    25:57.1  8:39/M    jr
  393    318    630  Melissa Szarometa     Elmwood Park High School                25:57.6  8:39/M    sr
  394  (> 7)   2098  Noelle Simone         Sycamore High School                    25:59.0  8:40/M    so
  395    319   1917  Victoria Lamay        Rock Island High School                 26:05.0  8:42/M    so
  396    320    921  Anna Klein            Jacksonville High School                26:10.4  8:43/M    jr
  397  (> 7)   1922  Isabel Sierra         Rock Island High School                 26:13.0  8:44/M    fr
  398    321    256  Wendolyne Angulo      Bremen High School                      26:16.6  8:45/M    so
  399  (> 7)    261  Emily Esparza         Bremen High School                      26:16.8  8:45/M    jr
  400  (> 7)    264  Areana Howell         Bremen High School                      26:16.8  8:45/M    jr

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  401  (< 5)    410  Brooke Dudley         Danville High School                    26:19.9  8:46/M    sr
  402    322    628  Rachael Merlos        Elmwood Park High School                26:21.3  8:47/M    sr
  403  (< 5)    409  Nevaeh Cooke          Danville High School                    26:23.3  8:48/M    so
  404  (> 7)   1605  Monserrat Morales     nazareth academy                        26:38.7  8:53/M    sr
  405    323    268  Stella Hartman        Burlington Community                    26:41.2  8:54/M    sr
  406    324    324  Dana Brooks           Centennial High School                  26:44.9  8:55/M    jr
  407    325   1875  Abby Wagner           Rochelle Township high School           26:45.2  8:55/M    sr
  408  (> 7)   1881  Jessica Hughes        Rochester                               26:45.2  8:55/M    so
  409    326    327  Silvia Du             Centennial High School                  26:46.9  8:55/M    jr
  410  (> 7)   2095  Sydney Kuhn           Sycamore High School                    26:47.2  8:56/M    fr
  411  (> 7)   1825  Lauren Whisker        Richwoods                               26:49.0  8:56/M    jr
  412    327    325  Samantha Bui          Centennial High School                  26:52.7  8:57/M    sr
  413  (< 5)   1185  Kiana Kozin           Marengo Community High School           26:59.1  9:00/M    sr
  414    328   1210  Viridiana Correa      Mather                                  27:16.3  9:05/M    fr
  415    329   1743  Makenna Chiaventone   Ottawa (Twp) High School                27:29.2  9:10/M    fr
  416    330   1771  Zenaida Puga          Plano High School                       27:29.3  9:10/M    so
  417    331   1751  Lexi Serna            Ottawa (Twp) High School                27:39.5  9:13/M    fr
  418    332   1076  Madison Denny         Lincoln Community High School           28:00.1  9:20/M    fr
  419    333   1213  Sydney Johnson        Mather                                  28:02.7  9:21/M    so
  420    334   1218  Sarah Muresan         Mather                                  28:05.9  9:22/M    jr
  421    335   1081  Abigail Stiefvater    Lincoln Community High School           28:17.6  9:26/M    so
  422  (> 7)    200  Sydney Porter         Belvidere HS, District 100              29:08.1  9:43/M    jr
  423  (> 7)   1207  Sania Ali             Mather                                  29:27.1  9:49/M    sr
  424    336   1752  Lauren St Clair       Ottawa (Twp) High School                29:43.0  9:54/M    fr
  425    337     33  Sydney Evans          Alleman (Rock Island)                   29:52.7  9:57/M    sr
  426    338    269  Kaitlyn Hicke         Burlington Community                    30:39.9 10:13/M    fr
  427    339    326  Ritu Dave             Centennial High School                  30:41.8 10:14/M    sr
  428  (> 7)   1876  Morgan West           Rochelle Township high School           31:27.8 10:29/M    fr
  429  (> 7)   1745  Lauren Haff           Ottawa (Twp) High School                32:06.8 10:42/M    fr
  430  (< 5)   1761  Trinity Sankey        Peoria HS                               33:27.5 11:09/M    so
  431  (< 5)   1758  Alexis Henderson      Peoria HS                               33:44.7 11:15/M    fr
  432  (> 7)    197  Jazmine Manzella      Belvidere HS, District 100              34:33.0 11:31/M    fr
  433  (> 7)   1883  Deidre Lacy           Rochester                               35:06.9 11:42/M    so
  434  (> 7)   1746  Raigan Hanley         Ottawa (Twp) High School                35:25.8 11:48/M    fr
  435  (> 7)   1750  Molly Rice            Ottawa (Twp) High School                36:45.7 12:15/M    fr
  436  (< 5)   1759  Kemijah Langford      Peoria HS                               41:02.3 13:41/M    jr
  437    340   2080  Daisy Diaz            Streator High School                    41:02.4 13:41/M    fr

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls - 2A

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Belvidere North                       114               3   5  17  43  46  64  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:36.2

    2 Vernon Hills High School              132              15  26  29  30  32  34  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:08.1

    3 Normal University                     184              10  23  44  50  57  63 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:27.1

    4 Mahomet-Seymour High School           210              13  24  49  54  70  71  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:00.3

    5 Dunlap High School                    244              12  33  36  53 110 119 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:16.8

    6 Lakes High School                     251               1  40  41  74  95 195             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:38.3

    7 Latin School of Chicago               264               2   4  42  99 117 191 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:01.9

    8 Grayslake Central                     289              47  58  59  60  65  87  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:13.7

    9 Washington Community High School      301              19  28  39  97 118 133 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:20.5

   10 Central (Burlington) High School      332              16  51  84  90  91 127 128         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:21.2

   11 Morton High School                    426               6  20  38 172 190 192 193         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:48.6

   12 Geneseo                               435              14  62 100 116 143 147 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:38.9

   13 Lemont HS                             435              11  18 123 141 142 164 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:07.5

   14 Woodstock High School                 447               8  76  82 103 178 189 205         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:10.1

   15 Mt. Zion                              456              81  83  92  98 102 153 211         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:46.0

   16 Sycamore High School                  457              27  73  96 125 136 175 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:22.1

   17 St. Francis                           466              45  67  79 101 174 183 290         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:55.0

   18 Canton                                516              22  25 122 135 212 253 313         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:57.7

   19 Highland HS, IL                       566              37  61 104 170 194 260 277         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:32.7

   20 Richland County High School           608               7 105 115 185 196 210 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:39.9

   21 Metamora                              636             108 109 131 140 148 155 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:12.7

   22 Sterling                              652              68  93 124 146 221 235 238         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:58.8

   23 Antioch High School                   654              56  77 145 158 218 269 281         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:05.9

   24 Marian Central Catholic High School   704               9  66 169 224 236 246 312         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:39.0

   25 Belvidere HS, District 100            707              55  72 181 199 200 222 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:23.1

   26 Riverside Brookfield                  719              48  75 160 213 223 232 257         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:22.5

   27 Galesburg                             732              69 106 137 138 282                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:44.6

   28 Rockford Boylan Catholic High Schoo   733             126 134 144 156 173 179 243         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:48.7

   29 Montini Catholic High School          740              86 107 168 182 197 262             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:31.2

   30 Champaign Central                     749              52 112 150 208 227 254 283         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:39.1

   31 Triad High School                     752             114 149 151 167 171 220 258         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:14.3

   32 Eric Solorio Academy High School      784              78 120 184 198 204 215 216         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:20.7

   33 Glenbard South High School            867              88 130 202 206 241 259 298         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:48.5

   34 Rochelle Township high School         916              21 157 233 240 265 296 325         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:38.2

   35 Charleston High School                960             121 163 217 228 231 256 280         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:24.1

   36 Jacksonville High School             1038             176 177 207 226 252 275 320         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:49.5

   37 nazareth academy                     1041             129 201 203 242 266 267 268         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:58.2

   38 Rochester                            1087             162 186 225 251 263 270 271         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:52.2

   39 Richwoods                            1166             132 152 289 291 302 304 311         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:12.8

   40 Alleman (Rock Island)                1169              31 219 300 305 314 337             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:37.2

   41 Rock Island High School              1227             188 244 247 272 276 292 319         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:52.1

   42 Streator High School                 1248             187 237 255 284 285 340             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:49.0

   43 Elmwood Park High School             1269              94 249 286 318 322                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:16.9

   44 Lincoln Community High School        1302             113 264 278 315 332 335             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:47.5

   45 Burlington Community                 1346             154 273 294 308 317 323 338         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:03.4

   46 Plano High School                    1373             230 261 288 295 299 330             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:27.0

   47 Centennial High School               1409             214 239 306 324 326 327 339         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:18.8

   48 Ottawa (Twp) High School             1419             234 248 301 307 329 331 336         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:56.0

   49 Mather                               1442             250 274 293 297 328 333 334         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:44.8

   50 Bremen High School                   1488             279 287 303 309 310 316 321         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:19.5

 Inc. Danville High School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dixon High School                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Freeport High School                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jersey                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Limestone High School                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marengo Community High School        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Peoria HS                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Waterloo High School                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls - 2A

All Runners

Belvidere North    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places): 114  Team Score (times):    1:33:36.2   Average Time: 18:43.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    210  Madison Diercks        jr       3            3        17:47.9      17:47.9      0:26.7
    2    231  Gianna Sagona          jr       5            8        17:57.9      35:45.8      0:36.7
    3    211  Sydnie Elder           so      17           25        18:45.6      54:31.4      1:24.4
    4    208  Caitlin Corso          jr      43           68        19:29.3    1:14:00.8      2:08.1
    5    213  Natalie Horgan         so      46          114        19:35.4    1:33:36.2      2:14.2
    6    222  Kayla McGuire          jr      64          178        19:57.3    1:53:33.6      2:36.1
    7    219  Katie Luna             jr      85          263        20:18.5    2:13:52.1      2:57.2
    8    214  Anna Hulstedt          jr   More Than  7           20:20.6    2:34:12.7      2:59.4
    9    212  Danielle Guenev        jr   More Than  7           20:57.9    2:55:10.6      3:36.7

Vernon Hills High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 132  Team Score (times):    1:35:08.1   Average Time: 19:01.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2143  Hannah Ray             sr      15           15        18:38.9      18:38.9      1:17.7
    2   2147  Emma Wakefield         fr      26           41        18:59.1      37:38.0      1:37.9
    3   2145  Carly Sear             jr      29           70        19:06.3      56:44.4      1:45.1
    4   2149  Leah Wilkowski         sr      30          100        19:10.4    1:15:54.8      1:49.2
    5   2148  Katie Wilkowski        sr      32          132        19:13.3    1:35:08.1      1:52.1
    6   2141  Payton Makowskyj       sr      34          166        19:15.0    1:54:23.2      1:53.8
    7   2144  Ryan Schofield         sr      35          201        19:15.5    2:13:38.7      1:54.3
    8   2142  Rylee Makowskyj        fr   More Than  7           20:17.3    2:33:56.1      2:56.1
    9   2139  Katelyn Dohler         sr   More Than  7           20:28.9    2:54:25.0      3:07.7
   10   2146  Vivian Tsai            sr   More Than  7           20:56.6    3:15:21.6      3:35.4

Normal University    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 184  Team Score (times):    1:36:27.1   Average Time: 19:17.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1648  Ella Bittner           so      10           10        18:26.4      18:26.4      1:05.2
    2   1658  Mackie Madix           so      23           33        18:57.0      37:23.4      1:35.8
    3   1660  Emmy Mussey            sr      44           77        19:30.8      56:54.2      2:09.6
    4   1677  Britany Ziemer         jr      50          127        19:40.5    1:16:34.7      2:19.3
    5   1676  Lizzy Zacharias        so      57          184        19:52.3    1:36:27.1      2:31.1
    6   1675  Lyndsey Wolters        so      63          247        19:57.1    1:56:24.3      2:35.9
    7   1649  Lauren Brown           sr     111          358        20:34.5    2:16:58.8      3:13.3
    8   1669  Katie Spaulding        jr   More Than  7           20:52.1    2:37:50.9      3:30.9
    9   1656  Mya Kaeb               so   More Than  7           21:02.9    2:58:53.9      3:41.7
   10   1661  Madison Negele         so   More Than  7           22:05.5    3:20:59.4      4:44.3

Mahomet-Seymour High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 210  Team Score (times):    1:37:00.3   Average Time: 19:24.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1177  Elizabeth Sims         fr      13           13        18:32.2      18:32.2      1:11.0
    2   1173  Brisa McGrath          sr      24           37        18:57.1      37:29.4      1:35.9
    3   1170  Olivia Bunting         so      49           86        19:38.9      57:08.3      2:17.7
    4   1171  Delaney King           fr      54          140        19:45.8    1:16:54.1      2:24.5
    5   1168  Madi Balbach           jr      70          210        20:06.1    1:37:00.3      2:44.9
    6   1175  Klein Powell           fr      71          281        20:06.9    1:57:07.2      2:45.7
    7   1169  Emily Bednar           fr      80          361        20:11.9    2:17:19.2      2:50.7

Dunlap High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 244  Team Score (times):    1:37:16.8   Average Time: 19:27.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    566  Macy Priess            so      12           12        18:30.9      18:30.9      1:09.6
    2    555  Sierra Cenek           sr      33           45        19:13.7      37:44.6      1:52.5
    3    552  Abby Banister          jr      36           81        19:15.9      57:00.6      1:54.7
    4    549  Paige Acklie           fr      53          134        19:42.2    1:16:42.9      2:21.0
    5    567  Jordan Serrahn         jr     110          244        20:33.9    1:37:16.8      3:12.7
    6    571  Kylie Webb             sr     119          363        20:42.2    1:57:59.0      3:21.0
    7    568  Molly Siebenaler       jr     139          502        21:01.7    2:19:00.8      3:40.5
    8    550  Aasiyah Adnan          so   More Than  7           21:04.1    2:40:04.9      3:42.9
    9    564  Natalie Morris         so   More Than  7           22:34.3    3:02:39.3      5:13.1
   10    572  Alexis Wirth           so   More Than  7           22:40.4    3:25:19.7      5:19.2

Lakes High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 251  Team Score (times):    1:36:38.3   Average Time: 19:19.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1022  Brooke Stromsland      so       1            1        17:21.2      17:21.2      0:00.0
    2    998  Alex Bryant            so      40           41        19:22.0      36:43.2      2:00.8
    3   1021  Olivia Schmitt         jr      41           82        19:23.1      56:06.4      2:01.9
    4   1003  Rae Dwyer              sr      74          156        20:07.4    1:16:13.8      2:46.2
    5   1011  Megan Knuettel         sr      95          251        20:24.4    1:36:38.3      3:03.2
    6   1024  Ashley Whitis          jr     195          446        22:12.0    1:58:50.4      4:50.8

Latin School of Chicago    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 264  Team Score (times):    1:36:01.9   Average Time: 19:12.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1038  Ava Parakh             fr       2            2        17:37.1      17:37.1      0:15.9
    2   1034  Marianne Mihas         so       4            6        17:55.3      35:32.5      0:34.1
    3   1031  Mckenna Fellows        fr      42           48        19:24.1      54:56.6      2:02.9
    4   1042  Olivia Syftested       so      99          147        20:26.0    1:15:22.6      3:04.7
    5   1032  Clare Hardiman         jr     117          264        20:39.2    1:36:01.9      3:18.0
    6   1037  Charlotte O'Tolle      so     191          455        22:02.1    1:58:04.0      4:40.9
    7   1036  Lizzie Nash            jr     209          664        22:23.8    2:20:27.8      5:02.6
    8   1033  Paige Hosbein          jr   More Than  7           22:36.1    2:43:04.0      5:14.9

Grayslake Central    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 289  Team Score (times):    1:39:13.7   Average Time: 19:50.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    816  Sato Bryn              fr      47           47        19:35.4      19:35.4      2:14.2
    2    819  Kokkin Grace           fr      58          105        19:52.8      39:28.2      2:31.6
    3    825  Fitzgerald Maura       sr      59          164        19:53.8      59:22.1      2:32.6
    4    817  Kokkin Caroline        fr      60          224        19:54.0    1:19:16.1      2:32.7
    5    814  Groark Anissah         so      65          289        19:57.6    1:39:13.7      2:36.4
    6    824  Chiodi Mali            sr      87          376        20:18.9    1:59:32.7      2:57.7
    7    821  Brunk Lauren           sr      89          465        20:20.4    2:19:53.1      2:59.2
    8    820  Ruhlmann Greta         sr   More Than  7           20:51.8    2:40:44.9      3:30.6

Washington Community High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 301  Team Score (times):    1:38:20.5   Average Time: 19:40.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2171  Jadyn Jacobs           so      19           19        18:46.0      18:46.0      1:24.7
    2   2168  Brooke Evans           jr      28           47        19:05.1      37:51.1      1:43.9
    3   2167  Joy English            jr      39           86        19:22.0      57:13.1      2:00.8
    4   2162  Hannah Bennett         sr      97          183        20:25.1    1:17:38.3      3:03.9
    5   2163  Callie Danks           jr     118          301        20:42.2    1:38:20.5      3:21.0
    6   2170  Katie Geisz            so     133          434        20:54.5    1:59:15.0      3:33.3
    7   2173  Madeline Kogelis       sr     165          599        21:30.0    2:20:45.0      4:08.7
    8   2161  Emily Baker            fr   More Than  7           21:41.2    2:42:26.3      4:20.0
    9   2164  Adelyn Davison         fr   More Than  7           22:05.6    3:04:31.9      4:44.4

Central (Burlington) High School    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 332  Team Score (times):    1:39:21.2   Average Time: 19:52.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    347  Erin Jossart           so      16           16        18:39.3      18:39.3      1:18.1
    2    352  Natalia Rodriguez      sr      51           67        19:41.5      38:20.8      2:20.3
    3    354  Jocelyn Victoria       so      84          151        20:18.3      58:39.2      2:57.1
    4    344  Lauren Dowd            so      90          241        20:20.8    1:19:00.0      2:59.6
    5    334  Avery Andersen         so      91          332        20:21.2    1:39:21.2      3:00.0
    6    335  Brooke Barkocy         so     127          459        20:49.9    2:00:11.2      3:28.7
    7    350  Fiona Pedone           so     128          587        20:50.1    2:21:01.3      3:28.9
    8    343  Jenna Dinges           jr   More Than  7           21:38.2    2:42:39.5      4:17.0
    9    339  Faith Cassata          jr   More Than  7           21:55.8    3:04:35.3      4:34.6
   10    341  Annalise Daniels       so   More Than  7           22:19.9    3:26:55.3      4:58.7

Morton High School    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 426  Team Score (times):    1:39:48.6   Average Time: 19:57.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1381  Aspen Gordon           sr       6            6        18:00.8      18:00.8      0:39.6
    2   1390  Meagan Moreno          sr      20           26        18:47.8      36:48.6      1:26.6
    3   1398  Emma Skinner           fr      38           64        19:20.5      56:09.1      1:59.2
    4   1380  Abigail Dryden         sr     172          236        21:38.0    1:17:47.2      4:16.8
    5   1379  Tenley Dowell          sr     190          426        22:01.4    1:39:48.6      4:40.2
    6   1382  Katie Honegger         so     192          618        22:02.7    2:01:51.4      4:41.5
    7   1385  Emily Klopfenstein     sr     193          811        22:03.8    2:23:55.2      4:42.6
    8   1376  Aly Cigelnik           jr   More Than  7           22:16.7    2:46:12.0      4:55.5
    9   1384  Addy Kennell           fr   More Than  7           23:29.4    3:09:41.4      6:08.2

Geneseo    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 435  Team Score (times):    1:40:38.9   Average Time: 20:07.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    761  Josie Brown            sr      14           14        18:33.3      18:33.3      1:12.1
    2    772  Julia Poel             sr      62           76        19:56.5      38:29.9      2:35.3
    3    760  Lauren Belvel          jr     100          176        20:27.2      58:57.1      3:06.0
    4    763  Anna Girten            jr     116          292        20:37.7    1:19:34.9      3:16.5
    5    771  Anna Pierce            jr     143          435        21:04.0    1:40:38.9      3:42.8
    6    774  Anna Snyder            fr     147          582        21:10.3    2:01:49.3      3:49.1
    7    770  Avery Magerkurth       so     159          741        21:24.2    2:23:13.5      4:03.0
    8    775  Megan Soria            so   More Than  7           22:16.2    2:45:29.8      4:55.0
    9    773  Adia Raya              sr   More Than  7           22:30.6    3:08:00.5      5:09.4

Lemont HS    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 435  Team Score (times):    1:40:07.5   Average Time: 20:01.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1051  Marin Schiffman        jr      11           11        18:28.8      18:28.8      1:07.6
    2   1050  Kaylie Politza         fr      18           29        18:45.8      37:14.7      1:24.6
    3   1046  Daina Malieska         sr     123          152        20:46.9      58:01.6      3:25.7
    4   1045  Cassie Hamilton        jr     141          293        21:02.2    1:19:03.9      3:41.0
    5   1052  Destiny Vargas         fr     142          435        21:03.6    1:40:07.5      3:42.4
    6   1048  Julianne McClatchy     sr     164          599        21:28.9    2:01:36.5      4:07.7
    7   1047  Jennifer Martinez      so     166          765        21:31.5    2:23:08.0      4:10.3
    8   1053  Kailey Wasyliw         so   More Than  7           21:43.9    2:44:51.9      4:22.6
    9   1044  Olivia Faron           sr   More Than  7           23:23.2    3:08:15.1      6:02.0
   10   1054  Genna Yavaraski        so   More Than  7           24:21.1    3:32:36.2      6:59.9

Woodstock High School    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 447  Team Score (times):    1:41:10.1   Average Time: 20:14.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2336  Kylie Hagmann          sr       8            8        18:23.8      18:23.8      1:02.6
    2   2337  Shannon Koscinski      jr      76           84        20:08.4      38:32.3      2:47.2
    3   2347  Lauren Wietermann      sr      82          166        20:16.6      58:48.9      2:55.4
    4   2341  Theresa Presisto       so     103          269        20:29.0    1:19:18.0      3:07.8
    5   2343  Madeline Scolio        sr     178          447        21:52.1    1:41:10.1      4:30.8
    6   2332  Emily Albrecht         fr     189          636        22:01.0    2:03:11.1      4:39.8
    7   2340  Cara Orndahl           jr     205          841        22:18.1    2:25:29.2      4:56.9
    8   2333  Sara Berkebile         fr   More Than  7           22:36.5    2:48:05.7      5:15.2
    9   2344  Julia Walsdorf         sr   More Than  7           22:43.7    3:10:49.4      5:22.4
   10   2334  Amelia Ferrarini       fr   More Than  7           23:31.0    3:34:20.4      6:09.8

Mt. Zion    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 456  Team Score (times):    1:41:46.0   Average Time: 20:21.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1406  Taylor Fox             jr      81           81        20:12.8      20:12.8      2:51.6
    2   1412  Emma Mallory           fr      83          164        20:18.0      40:30.8      2:56.8
    3   1407  Lilly Griffith         so      92          256        20:21.3    1:00:52.2      3:00.1
    4   1408  Lucy Griffith          so      98          354        20:25.5    1:21:17.8      3:04.3
    5   1411  Kaelyn MacKling        sr     102          456        20:28.2    1:41:46.0      3:07.0
    6   1405  Jenny Baumann          sr     153          609        21:16.5    2:03:02.5      3:55.3
    7   1413  Grace Roundcount       so     211          820        22:24.6    2:25:27.2      5:03.4
    8   1410  Ashlyn MacKling        sr   More Than  7           22:43.0    2:48:10.3      5:21.8
    9   1414  Celeste Wolf           so   More Than  7           23:02.5    3:11:12.8      5:41.3
   10   1409  Chloe Karnes           fr   More Than  7           24:59.2    3:36:12.0      7:38.0

Sycamore High School    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 457  Team Score (times):    1:41:22.1   Average Time: 20:16.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2094  Hannah Kirby           sr      27           27        19:03.2      19:03.2      1:42.0
    2   2100  Regan Wesley           so      73          100        20:07.4      39:10.6      2:46.2
    3   2092  Ali Flatter            so      96          196        20:24.5      59:35.1      3:03.3
    4   2097  Kristin Plauck         jr     125          321        20:48.4    1:20:23.6      3:27.2
    5   2093  Chey Judd              fr     136          457        20:58.5    1:41:22.1      3:37.3
    6   2099  Kylie Von Schnase      fr     175          632        21:41.1    2:03:03.3      4:19.9
    7   2091  Emma Doyle             fr     180          812        21:54.2    2:24:57.5      4:33.0
    8   2096  Atzin Parra            sr   More Than  7           22:04.6    2:47:02.2      4:43.4
    9   2098  Noelle Simone          so   More Than  7           25:59.0    3:13:01.2      8:37.8
   10   2095  Sydney Kuhn            fr   More Than  7           26:47.2    3:39:48.4      9:26.0

St. Francis    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 466  Team Score (times):    1:41:55.0   Average Time: 20:23.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2003  Madeline Andelbradt    fr      45           45        19:34.8      19:34.8      2:13.6
    2   2011  Minnie Rolston         so      67          112        20:01.4      39:36.3      2:40.2
    3   2008  Gabby Hernandez        so      79          191        20:11.7      59:48.0      2:50.5
    4   2005  Leah Gaul              fr     101          292        20:27.6    1:20:15.7      3:06.4
    5   2006  Catherine Harvey       sr     174          466        21:39.3    1:41:55.0      4:18.1
    6   2004  Elizabeth Brouch       sr     183          649        21:55.4    2:03:50.4      4:34.2
    7   2007  Brooke Harzell         fr     290          939        24:31.6    2:28:22.1      7:10.4

Canton    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 516  Team Score (times):    1:41:57.7   Average Time: 20:23.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    296  Claire Wheelwright     so      22           22        18:48.6      18:48.6      1:27.4
    2    293  Eleanor Fournier       so      25           47        18:57.9      37:46.6      1:36.7
    3    295  Isabella Kees          so     122          169        20:46.3      58:33.0      3:25.1
    4    297  Haley Woodcock         sr     135          304        20:57.9    1:19:30.9      3:36.7
    5    294  Katelyn Goldring       so     212          516        22:26.8    1:41:57.7      5:05.6
    6    291  Alex Chamberlin        sr     253          769        23:16.8    2:05:14.5      5:55.6
    7    292  Kaitlyn Driskell       fr     313         1082        25:41.1    2:30:55.7      8:19.9

Highland HS, IL    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 566  Team Score (times):    1:43:32.7   Average Time: 20:42.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    851  Grace Meyer            so      37           37        19:19.4      19:19.4      1:58.2
    2    848  Julia Loeh             so      61           98        19:56.3      39:15.8      2:35.1
    3    850  Kate Marti             sr     104          202        20:29.0      59:44.9      3:07.8
    4    852  Paige Schaible         so     170          372        21:37.2    1:21:22.1      4:15.9
    5    844  Faith Brindley         fr     194          566        22:10.5    1:43:32.7      4:49.3
    6    847  Danielle Little        fr     260          826        23:26.4    2:06:59.1      6:05.1
    7    845  Lydia Hadowsky         fr     277         1103        23:54.2    2:30:53.3      6:33.0
    8    853  Damaris Tambla         jr   More Than  7           25:02.6    2:55:56.0      7:41.4

Richland County High School    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 608  Team Score (times):    1:43:39.9   Average Time: 20:43.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1811  Cameron Hough          sr       7            7        18:22.6      18:22.6      1:01.4
    2   1814  Hope Laughlin          so     105          112        20:29.2      38:51.8      3:08.0
    3   1815  Danni Murphy           jr     115          227        20:37.6      59:29.4      3:16.4
    4   1813  Gracie Julian          sr     185          412        21:57.5    1:21:26.9      4:36.3
    5   1816  Tristen Payne          jr     196          608        22:12.9    1:43:39.9      4:51.7
    6   1809  Anna Blank             fr     210          818        22:24.2    2:06:04.1      5:03.0
    7   1810  Haven Doll             jr     229         1047        22:49.0    2:28:53.1      5:27.8
    8   1812  Tara Hughes            jr   More Than  7           24:06.8    2:52:59.9      6:45.6
    9   1817  Kaylee Rubsam          jr   More Than  7           24:51.9    3:17:51.9      7:30.7

Metamora    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 636  Team Score (times):    1:44:12.7   Average Time: 20:50.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1256  Katie Lalumandier      fr     108          108        20:32.1      20:32.1      3:10.9
    2   1262  Tessa Schwarzentraub   sr     109          217        20:32.7      41:04.9      3:11.5
    3   1242  Aly Gillum             jr     131          348        20:53.6    1:01:58.5      3:32.4
    4   1237  Maddie Bennett         jr     140          488        21:02.0    1:23:00.5      3:40.8
    5   1245  Karissa Heffernan      so     148          636        21:12.1    1:44:12.7      3:50.9
    6   1258  Olyvia Palacios        fr     155          791        21:20.2    2:05:33.0      3:59.0
    7   1250  Morgan Joyner          sr     161          952        21:26.8    2:26:59.8      4:05.6
    8   1248  Kara Hodel             jr   More Than  7           21:29.5    2:48:29.3      4:08.3
    9   1246  Taylor Hines           so   More Than  7           22:26.9    3:10:56.2      5:05.6
   10   1240  Audra Fite             so   More Than  7           22:31.2    3:33:27.4      5:10.0

Sterling    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 652  Team Score (times):    1:44:58.8   Average Time: 20:59.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2063  Mika Martinez          so      68           68        20:04.3      20:04.3      2:43.1
    2   2057  Andrea Cervantes       jr      93          161        20:21.9      40:26.3      3:00.7
    3   2055  Madilyn Barnhart       jr     124          285        20:47.0    1:01:13.3      3:25.8
    4   2067  Madisyn Nicklaus       jr     146          431        21:08.6    1:22:22.0      3:47.4
    5   2068  Lillian Peavy          fr     221          652        22:36.8    1:44:58.8      5:15.6
    6   2072  Katelynn Trobaugh      jr     235          887        22:57.4    2:07:56.3      5:36.2
    7   2065  Shayla Moorman         sr     238         1125        22:59.2    2:30:55.6      5:38.0
    8   2059  Yaqueline Hernandez    jr   More Than  7           22:59.7    2:53:55.3      5:38.5
    9   2075  Brynlee Wolfe          jr   More Than  7           24:09.9    3:18:05.3      6:48.7
   10   2061  Celeste Lopez          fr   More Than  7           24:09.9    3:42:15.2      6:48.7

Antioch High School    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 654  Team Score (times):    1:45:05.9   Average Time: 21:01.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     47  Sarah Benes            fr      56           56        19:51.6      19:51.6      2:30.4
    2     55  Natalie Hill           sr      77          133        20:10.1      40:01.8      2:48.9
    3     62  Natalie Svarc          jr     145          278        21:07.1    1:01:08.9      3:45.9
    4     45  Noor Abdellatif        sr     158          436        21:23.0    1:22:32.0      4:01.8
    5     48  Amber Carson           so     218          654        22:33.8    1:45:05.9      5:12.6
    6     50  Tiana Fox              jr     269          923        23:39.0    2:08:44.9      6:17.8
    7     59  Allyson Pierce         so     281         1204        24:08.2    2:32:53.1      6:47.0
    8     56  Allison Kane           jr   More Than  7           24:09.1    2:57:02.2      6:47.9
    9     46  Jasmine Ametovski      fr   More Than  7           24:26.3    3:21:28.6      7:05.1

Marian Central Catholic High School    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 704  Team Score (times):    1:45:39.0   Average Time: 21:07.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1192  Sibhan Stoll           jr       9            9        18:24.7      18:24.7      1:03.5
    2   1187  Caroline Binotti       so      66           75        19:58.3      38:23.0      2:37.1
    3   4112  Alexis Baumann         FR     169          244        21:36.3      59:59.3      4:15.1
    4   1188  Molly Fitzgerald       so     224          468        22:41.9    1:22:41.3      5:20.7
    5   1190  Reagan Kelly           jr     236          704        22:57.6    1:45:39.0      5:36.4
    6   1189  Michaela Henning       sr     246          950        23:10.4    2:08:49.5      5:49.2
    7   1191  Sara Kranenburg        jr     312         1262        25:40.2    2:34:29.7      8:19.0

Belvidere HS, District 100    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 707  Team Score (times):    1:46:23.1   Average Time: 21:16.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    196  Alliyah Lebensorger    sr      55           55        19:51.5      19:51.5      2:30.3
    2    195  Kaleigh Inniss         fr      72          127        20:07.4      39:58.9      2:46.1
    3    191  Faith Allen            so     181          308        21:54.6    1:01:53.5      4:33.4
    4    194  Elly Heimer            so     199          507        22:14.6    1:24:08.2      4:53.4
    5    203  Emma Salley            sr     200          707        22:14.8    1:46:23.1      4:53.6
    6    199  Jena Mogenis           sr     222          929        22:38.7    2:09:01.8      5:17.5
    7    198  Journie Manzella       jr     245         1174        23:06.9    2:32:08.7      5:45.6
    8    193  Anahi Estrada          so   More Than  7           24:57.9    2:57:06.7      7:36.7
    9    200  Sydney Porter          jr   More Than  7           29:08.1    3:26:14.8     11:46.9
   10    197  Jazmine Manzella       fr   More Than  7           34:33.0    4:00:47.9     17:11.8

Riverside Brookfield    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 719  Team Score (times):    1:46:22.5   Average Time: 21:16.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1835  Tara Janney            SR      48           48        19:38.7      19:38.7      2:17.5
    2   1836  Nadia Kaczmarz         SR      75          123        20:07.9      39:46.6      2:46.7
    3   1838  Melissa Oliveira Liz   SR     160          283        21:26.2    1:01:12.8      4:05.0
    4   1843  Emma Fortman           JR     213          496        22:29.2    1:23:42.1      5:08.0
    5   1839  Isabel Rurka           SR     223          719        22:40.4    1:46:22.5      5:19.2
    6   1860  Riley Gagne            FR     232          951        22:51.3    2:09:13.9      5:30.1
    7   1834  Sylvia Harvin          SR     257         1208        23:21.3    2:32:35.3      6:00.1
    8   1856  Samantha Perez         SO   More Than  7           23:23.9    2:55:59.2      6:02.6
    9   1854  Zoe Mazurkiewicz       SO   More Than  7           24:49.1    3:20:48.3      7:27.9
   10   1842  Jacqueline Dimonte     JR   More Than  7           25:23.0    3:46:11.4      8:01.8

Galesburg    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 732  Team Score (times):    1:46:44.6   Average Time: 21:20.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    755  Kaitlyn Pendergast     sr      69           69        20:05.1      20:05.1      2:43.9
    2    758  Emma St. George        jr     106          175        20:30.2      40:35.4      3:09.0
    3    751  Emma Hawkinson         jr     137          312        20:58.7    1:01:34.2      3:37.5
    4    754  Grace Palmer           jr     138          450        20:59.9    1:22:34.1      3:38.7
    5    759  Amanda Wilson          jr     282          732        24:10.5    1:46:44.6      6:49.3

Rockford Boylan Catholic High Schoo    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 733  Team Score (times):    1:45:48.7   Average Time: 21:09.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1929  Olivia Harter          fr     126          126        20:49.0      20:49.0      3:27.8
    2   1937  Emma Strombeck         jr     134          260        20:54.7      41:43.8      3:33.5
    3   1938  Annie Sweeney          jr     144          404        21:05.8    1:02:49.6      3:44.6
    4   1932  Christyna Lamantia     so     156          560        21:21.0    1:24:10.6      3:59.7
    5   1934  Juliana Mace           jr     173          733        21:38.1    1:45:48.7      4:16.9
    6   1926  Lindsey Arreguin       so     179          912        21:53.6    2:07:42.4      4:32.4
    7   1931  Lauren Kelly           sr     243         1155        23:03.6    2:30:46.0      5:42.4

Montini Catholic High School    Finish Position -    29

  Team Score (places): 740  Team Score (times):    1:46:31.2   Average Time: 21:18.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1371  Kathryn Peters         fr      86           86        20:18.5      20:18.5      2:57.3
    2   1366  Julianne Billote       jr     107          193        20:31.4      40:50.0      3:10.2
    3   1373  Heather Sledzinski     so     168          361        21:31.9    1:02:21.9      4:10.6
    4   1369  Kathleen Harrington    sr     182          543        21:54.7    1:24:16.7      4:33.5
    5   1367  Hailey Cabon           fr     197          740        22:14.5    1:46:31.2      4:53.2
    6   1370  Madeline Merker        sr     262         1002        23:27.3    2:09:58.6      6:06.1

Champaign Central    Finish Position -    30

  Team Score (places): 749  Team Score (times):    1:46:39.1   Average Time: 21:19.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    381  Shannon Tang           sr      52           52        19:41.9      19:41.9      2:20.7
    2    374  Marie Kindermann       fr     112          164        20:35.1      40:17.1      3:13.9
    3    369  Kira Canales           so     150          314        21:14.0    1:01:31.1      3:52.8
    4    376  Maaike Niekerk         fr     208          522        22:21.4    1:23:52.5      5:00.1
    5    377  Alyssa Odom            jr     227          749        22:46.5    1:46:39.1      5:25.3
    6    384  Lily Weaver            fr     254         1003        23:17.2    2:09:56.4      5:56.0
    7    367  Elizabeth Asmussen     so     283         1286        24:11.1    2:34:07.5      6:49.9
    8    375  Jocelyn Kwok           so   More Than  7           24:57.8    2:59:05.3      7:36.6
    9    378  Grace Rispoli          sr   More Than  7           25:27.9    3:24:33.3      8:06.7
   10    371  Leah Fields            jr   More Than  7           25:47.4    3:50:20.7      8:26.2

Triad High School    Finish Position -    31

  Team Score (places): 752  Team Score (times):    1:46:14.3   Average Time: 21:14.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2114  Alyssa Kowalski        so     114          114        20:37.1      20:37.1      3:15.9
    2   2113  Samantha Kilzer        jr     149          263        21:14.0      41:51.2      3:52.8
    3   2112  Sydney Hartoin         so     151          414        21:14.0    1:03:05.2      3:52.8
    4   2115  Mattie Noyes           fr     167          581        21:31.7    1:24:37.0      4:10.5
    5   2117  Clare Schaft           fr     171          752        21:37.3    1:46:14.3      4:16.1
    6   2111  Allison Dempsey        so     220          972        22:35.8    2:08:50.2      5:14.6
    7   2116  Alyssa Postma          jr     258         1230        23:24.1    2:32:14.3      6:02.8
    8   2109  Mya Bain               jr   More Than  7           25:15.2    2:57:29.6      7:54.0

Eric Solorio Academy High School    Finish Position -    32

  Team Score (places): 784  Team Score (times):    1:47:20.7   Average Time: 21:28.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    647  Aryam Jaimes           jr      78           78        20:10.8      20:10.8      2:49.6
    2    648  Guadalupe Martinez     sr     120          198        20:42.6      40:53.4      3:21.4
    3    651  Marley Vargas          sr     184          382        21:56.6    1:02:50.0      4:35.4
    4    649  Jasmine Reyes          so     198          580        22:14.5    1:25:04.6      4:53.3
    5    646  Ana Garcia             sr     204          784        22:16.1    1:47:20.7      4:54.9
    6    645  Kaylani Esteban        jr     215          999        22:30.8    2:09:51.6      5:09.6
    7    644  Teresa Dominguez       sr     216         1215        22:32.3    2:32:23.9      5:11.1
    8    650  Giselle Tena           sr   More Than  7           22:54.7    2:55:18.7      5:33.5

Glenbard South High School    Finish Position -    33

  Team Score (places): 867  Team Score (times):    1:48:48.5   Average Time: 21:45.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    796  Kylie Denardo          fr      88           88        20:19.4      20:19.4      2:58.2
    2    811  Elnora Stewart         so     130          218        20:53.0      41:12.4      3:31.8
    3    795  Julia Clingen          sr     202          420        22:15.2    1:03:27.7      4:54.0
    4    801  Mikayla Jacoby         sr     206          626        22:20.3    1:25:48.0      4:59.1
    5    799  Alejandra Gonzalez     so     241          867        23:00.4    1:48:48.5      5:39.2
    6    809  Allison Salt           jr     259         1126        23:25.0    2:12:13.6      6:03.8
    7    800  Gisela Hagedorn        sr     298         1424        24:59.1    2:37:12.7      7:37.9

Rochelle Township high School    Finish Position -    34

  Team Score (places): 916  Team Score (times):    1:49:38.2   Average Time: 21:55.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1868  Katherine Bakken       sr      21           21        18:48.3      18:48.3      1:27.1
    2   1867  Brittany Baez          jr     157          178        21:21.2      40:09.6      4:00.0
    3   1872  Anne Hickey            sr     233          411        22:56.6    1:03:06.2      5:35.4
    4   1873  Sarah Johnson          fr     240          651        22:59.9    1:26:06.2      5:38.7
    5   1870  Heidi Cruz             so     265          916        23:31.9    1:49:38.2      6:10.7
    6   1874  Camryn Turner          sr     296         1212        24:46.9    2:14:25.1      7:25.7
    7   1875  Abby Wagner            sr     325         1537        26:45.2    2:41:10.3      9:24.0
    8   1876  Morgan West            fr   More Than  7           31:27.8    3:12:38.1     14:06.5

Charleston High School    Finish Position -    35

  Team Score (places): 960  Team Score (times):    1:50:24.1   Average Time: 22:04.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    388  Megan Garrett          so     121          121        20:44.2      20:44.2      3:23.0
    2    398  Grace Spoonhour        so     163          284        21:27.4      42:11.6      4:06.1
    3    393  Lilly Long             fr     217          501        22:33.5    1:04:45.1      5:12.2
    4    390  Sophie Kattenbraker    fr     228          729        22:48.2    1:27:33.3      5:26.9
    5    394  Lydia Madlem           jr     231          960        22:50.7    1:50:24.1      5:29.5
    6    387  Casey Fisher           fr     256         1216        23:19.2    2:13:43.4      5:58.0
    7    386  Amanda Davis           jr     280         1496        24:07.1    2:37:50.5      6:45.9
    8    397  Anna Sipes             jr   More Than  7           24:21.3    3:02:11.8      7:00.1
    9    391  Isabella Keiffer       so   More Than  7           24:28.6    3:26:40.4      7:07.4
   10    389  Maysa Hutton           so   More Than  7           24:38.5    3:51:19.0      7:17.3

Jacksonville High School    Finish Position -    36

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:51:49.5   Average Time: 22:21.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    923  Brooklyn Murphy        fr     176          176        21:41.6      21:41.6      4:20.4
    2    929  Jaelyn Whitaker        sr     177          353        21:44.9      43:26.6      4:23.7
    3    927  Jenny Smith            jr     207          560        22:20.4    1:05:47.0      4:59.2
    4    918  Ashley Drake           jr     226          786        22:45.8    1:28:32.9      5:24.6
    5    925  Hannah Pool            jr     252         1038        23:16.6    1:51:49.5      5:55.4
    6    928  Thea Trawny            sr     275         1313        23:49.8    2:15:39.4      6:28.6
    7    921  Anna Klein             jr     320         1633        26:10.4    2:41:49.8      8:49.2

nazareth academy    Finish Position -    37

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:51:58.2   Average Time: 22:23.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1591  Ailee Hogan            jr     129          129        20:52.3      20:52.3      3:31.0
    2   1588  Melissa Harris         jr     201          330        22:15.0      43:07.3      4:53.8
    3   1598  Sabina Llernas         so     203          533        22:15.6    1:05:22.9      4:54.4
    4   1579  Erin Degnan            sr     242          775        23:00.6    1:28:23.5      5:39.4
    5   1606  Sofia Moreno           jr     266         1041        23:34.6    1:51:58.2      6:13.4
    6   1593  Abby Hosek             sr     267         1308        23:34.9    2:15:33.2      6:13.7
    7   1575  Maddie Bent            fr     268         1576        23:38.6    2:39:11.9      6:17.4
    8   1589  Megan Henehan          so   More Than  7           24:18.9    3:03:30.9      6:57.7
    9   1602  Caitlin McGarry        so   More Than  7           25:13.3    3:28:44.2      7:52.1
   10   1605  Monserrat Morales      sr   More Than  7           26:38.7    3:55:23.0      9:17.5

Rochester    Finish Position -    38

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:52:52.2   Average Time: 22:34.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1889  Lula Staley            so     162          162        21:27.0      21:27.0      4:05.8
    2   1877  Lauren Carley          so     186          348        21:58.6      43:25.6      4:37.4
    3   1880  Jamie Hefley           sr     225          573        22:42.9    1:06:08.6      5:21.7
    4   1879  Olivia Guy             fr     251          824        23:16.1    1:29:24.8      5:54.9
    5   1884  Jordan Lauwrens        so     263         1087        23:27.3    1:52:52.2      6:06.1
    6   1885  Skyler Leichsenring    fr     270         1357        23:43.7    2:16:35.9      6:22.4
    7   1887  Callie Morgan          so     271         1628        23:44.1    2:40:20.0      6:22.9
    8   1881  Jessica Hughes         so   More Than  7           26:45.2    3:07:05.3      9:24.0
    9   1883  Deidre Lacy            so   More Than  7           35:06.9    3:42:12.2     17:45.7

Richwoods    Finish Position -    39

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:56:12.8   Average Time: 23:14.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1820  Mia Doty               fr     132          132        20:54.0      20:54.0      3:32.8
    2   1821  Natalie Main           fr     152          284        21:15.1      42:09.2      3:53.9
    3   1824  Lila Roos              jr     289          573        24:29.8    1:06:39.0      7:08.5
    4   1823  Alex Plavic            fr     291          864        24:31.7    1:31:10.7      7:10.5
    5   1819  Allie Crowson          jr     302         1166        25:02.1    1:56:12.8      7:40.9
    6   1822  Denaya Mullins         jr     304         1470        25:05.9    2:21:18.8      7:44.7
    7   1818  Alyssa Bryant          so     311         1781        25:31.6    2:46:50.5      8:10.4
    8   1825  Lauren Whisker         jr   More Than  7           26:49.0    3:13:39.5      9:27.8

Alleman (Rock Island)    Finish Position -    40

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:57:37.2   Average Time: 23:31.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     30  Alexandra Cajigal      sr      31           31        19:10.7      19:10.7      1:49.5
    2     27  Caroline Adam          so     219          250        22:34.7      41:45.4      5:13.5
    3     35  Paulina Vega           jr     300          550        25:00.9    1:06:46.3      7:39.7
    4     29  Lily Beardsley         so     305          855        25:07.0    1:31:53.3      7:45.8
    5     28  Emma Beardsley         sr     314         1169        25:43.8    1:57:37.2      8:22.6
    6     33  Sydney Evans           sr     337         1506        29:52.7    2:27:30.0     12:31.5

Rock Island High School    Finish Position -    41

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:55:52.1   Average Time: 23:10.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1912  Guinevere Carr         fr     188          188        21:58.9      21:58.9      4:37.7
    2   1914  Rebecca Fergosen       fr     244          432        23:06.6      45:05.6      5:45.4
    3   1916  Breanna Homan          sr     247          679        23:10.5    1:08:16.1      5:49.3
    4   1913  Jazel Carr             jr     272          951        23:44.5    1:32:00.7      6:23.3
    5   1923  Nora Sierra            so     276         1227        23:51.3    1:55:52.1      6:30.1
    6   1910  Zariah Cade            so     292         1519        24:35.3    2:20:27.4      7:14.1
    7   1917  Victoria Lamay         so     319         1838        26:05.0    2:46:32.5      8:43.8
    8   1922  Isabel Sierra          fr   More Than  7           26:13.0    3:12:45.6      8:51.8

Streator High School    Finish Position -    42

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:56:49.0   Average Time: 23:21.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2087  Abby Seaton            so     187          187        21:58.8      21:58.8      4:37.6
    2   2085  Faith Mitts            jr     237          424        22:58.7      44:57.5      5:37.5
    3   2088  Riley Smith            fr     255          679        23:18.8    1:08:16.4      5:57.6
    4   2079  Haylee Bruce           jr     284          963        24:12.5    1:32:29.0      6:51.3
    5   2082  Liset Guadaramma       jr     285         1248        24:20.0    1:56:49.0      6:58.8
    6   2080  Daisy Diaz             fr     340         1588        41:02.4    2:37:51.5     23:41.2

Elmwood Park High School    Finish Position -    43

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:00:16.9   Average Time: 24:03.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    629  Gabi Szado             jr      94           94        20:22.5      20:22.5      3:01.2
    2    633  Geti Zani              jr     249          343        23:12.6      43:35.1      5:51.4
    3    624  Raquel Bernal          sr     286          629        24:22.7    1:07:57.9      7:01.5
    4    630  Melissa Szarometa      sr     318          947        25:57.6    1:33:55.5      8:36.4
    5    628  Rachael Merlos         sr     322         1269        26:21.3    2:00:16.9      9:00.1

Lincoln Community High School    Finish Position -    44

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:01:47.5   Average Time: 24:21.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1078  Reese McCuan           fr     113          113        20:36.8      20:36.8      3:15.6
    2   1074  Carolin Ahrends        so     264          377        23:28.6      44:05.4      6:07.3
    3   1077  Caitlin Gowin          jr     278          655        23:56.9    1:08:02.4      6:35.7
    4   1075  Audrey Buss            jr     315          970        25:44.9    1:33:47.3      8:23.7
    5   1076  Madison Denny          fr     332         1302        28:00.1    2:01:47.5     10:38.9
    6   1081  Abigail Stiefvater     so     335         1637        28:17.6    2:30:05.1     10:56.4

Burlington Community    Finish Position -    45

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:01:03.4   Average Time: 24:12.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    273  Natalie Thomson        sr     154          154        21:19.3      21:19.3      3:58.1
    2    266  Tiffany Conrad         sr     273          427        23:46.3      45:05.7      6:25.1
    3    271  Cora Ransford          so     294          721        24:42.2    1:09:47.9      7:21.0
    4    270  Casey Pepper           so     308         1029        25:18.3    1:35:06.3      7:57.1
    5    272  Brianna Reed           jr     317         1346        25:57.1    2:01:03.4      8:35.9
    6    268  Stella Hartman         sr     323         1669        26:41.2    2:27:44.6      9:20.0
    7    269  Kaitlyn Hicke          fr     338         2007        30:39.9    2:58:24.5     13:18.6

Plano High School    Finish Position -    46

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:00:27.0   Average Time: 24:05.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1767  Natalie Flores         so     230          230        22:49.7      22:49.7      5:28.5
    2   1768  Rachelle Gomez         sr     261          491        23:26.7      46:16.4      6:05.5
    3   1770  Marina Mercado         jr     288          779        24:25.9    1:10:42.3      7:04.6
    4   1766  Yali Chavez            jr     295         1074        24:45.1    1:35:27.4      7:23.8
    5   1769  Payton Hieden          so     299         1373        24:59.5    2:00:27.0      7:38.3
    6   1771  Zenaida Puga           so     330         1703        27:29.3    2:27:56.4     10:08.1

Centennial High School    Finish Position -    47

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:04:18.8   Average Time: 24:51.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    333  Michelle Stilger       so     214          214        22:30.4      22:30.4      5:09.2
    2    330  Gina Kim               sr     239          453        22:59.5      45:30.0      5:38.3
    3    332  Maggie Pate            jr     306          759        25:16.9    1:10:46.9      7:55.7
    4    324  Dana Brooks            jr     324         1083        26:44.9    1:37:31.9      9:23.7
    5    327  Silvia Du              jr     326         1409        26:46.9    2:04:18.8      9:25.7
    6    325  Samantha Bui           sr     327         1736        26:52.7    2:31:11.5      9:31.5
    7    326  Ritu Dave              sr     339         2075        30:41.8    3:01:53.4     13:20.6

Ottawa (Twp) High School    Finish Position -    48

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:03:56.0   Average Time: 24:47.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1748  Katie Krafft           sr     234          234        22:57.1      22:57.1      5:35.9
    2   1749  Grace McGettigan       jr     248          482        23:10.8      46:07.9      5:49.6
    3   1744  Paris Duffy            fr     301          783        25:01.0    1:11:09.0      7:39.8
    4   1753  Kylee Zoran            jr     307         1090        25:17.7    1:36:26.7      7:56.4
    5   1743  Makenna Chiaventone    fr     329         1419        27:29.2    2:03:56.0     10:08.0
    6   1751  Lexi Serna             fr     331         1750        27:39.5    2:31:35.6     10:18.3
    7   1752  Lauren St Clair        fr     336         2086        29:43.0    3:01:18.6     12:21.8
    8   1745  Lauren Haff            fr   More Than  7           32:06.8    3:33:25.5     14:45.6
    9   1746  Raigan Hanley          fr   More Than  7           35:25.8    4:08:51.4     18:04.6
   10   1750  Molly Rice             fr   More Than  7           36:45.7    4:45:37.1     19:24.5

Mather    Finish Position -    49

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:03:44.8   Average Time: 24:44.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1211  Yahaira Escobar        jr     250          250        23:13.1      23:13.1      5:51.9
    2   1212  Maria Espinoza         so     274          524        23:46.3      46:59.5      6:25.1
    3   1214  Mariam Khan            jr     293          817        24:39.5    1:11:39.1      7:18.3
    4   1215  Zoe Kummerer           so     297         1114        24:49.4    1:36:28.5      7:28.2
    5   1210  Viridiana Correa       fr     328         1442        27:16.3    2:03:44.8      9:55.1
    6   1213  Sydney Johnson         so     333         1775        28:02.7    2:31:47.5     10:41.5
    7   1218  Sarah Muresan          jr     334         2109        28:05.9    2:59:53.5     10:44.7
    8   1207  Sania Ali              sr   More Than  7           29:27.1    3:29:20.6     12:05.9

Bremen High School    Finish Position -    50

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:04:19.5   Average Time: 24:51.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    257  Paulina Avalos         fr     279          279        23:57.2      23:57.2      6:36.0
    2    259  Aylin Caratachea       sr     287          566        24:24.9      48:22.1      7:03.7
    3    258  Alejandra Cabrera      fr     303          869        25:05.2    1:13:27.4      7:44.0
    4    263  Victoria Hernandez     jr     309         1178        25:25.7    1:38:53.1      8:04.5
    5    265  Kelly Vogt             so     310         1488        25:26.3    2:04:19.5      8:05.1
    6    260  Kathleen Chavez        jr     316         1804        25:52.6    2:30:12.1      8:31.4
    7    256  Wendolyne Angulo       so     321         2125        26:16.6    2:56:28.8      8:55.4
    8    261  Emily Esparza          jr   More Than  7           26:16.8    3:22:45.6      8:55.6
    9    264  Areana Howell          jr   More Than  7           26:16.8    3:49:02.5      8:55.6

Danville High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    414  Kaitlynn Parker        so   Less Than  5           23:23.7      23:23.7      6:02.5
    2    413  Anayzel Ortiz-Pinacho  so   Less Than  5           24:23.2      47:47.0      7:02.0
    3    410  Brooke Dudley          sr   Less Than  5           26:19.9    1:14:06.9      8:58.7
    4    409  Nevaeh Cooke           so   Less Than  5           26:23.3    1:40:30.3      9:02.1

Dixon High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    470  Paige Stees            so   Less Than  5           18:46.4      18:46.4      1:25.2
    2    466  Jade Miller            so   Less Than  5           18:48.3      37:34.7      1:27.0
    3    468  Taylor Renkes          jr   Less Than  5           19:21.0      56:55.8      1:59.8
    4    462  Taylor Hills           so   Less Than  5           20:25.4    1:17:21.3      3:04.2

Freeport High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    749  Sarah Webster          so   Less Than  5           24:43.9      24:43.9      7:22.6

Jersey    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    983  Hannah Tonsor          sr   Less Than  5           21:39.4      21:39.4      4:18.2
    2    984  Sierra Wilson          sr   Less Than  5           23:21.1      45:00.5      5:59.9
    3    981  Grace Sharich          jr   Less Than  5           23:45.3    1:08:45.9      6:24.1

Limestone High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1070  Kourtney Bazhenow      fr   Less Than  5           21:31.5      21:31.5      4:10.3
    2   1072  Kenzie Swan            sr   Less Than  5           22:59.2      44:30.7      5:38.0
    3   1071  Sarah Peronnet         so   Less Than  5           23:37.1    1:08:07.9      6:15.9
    4   1073  Julia Theisen          so   Less Than  5           25:46.9    1:33:54.9      8:25.7

Marengo Community High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1186  Lauren Snelgrove       fr   Less Than  5           23:24.1      23:24.1      6:02.9
    2   1183  Gretchen Casper        so   Less Than  5           25:16.9      48:41.1      7:55.7
    3   1185  Kiana Kozin            sr   Less Than  5           26:59.1    1:15:40.2      9:37.9

Peoria HS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1757  Dana Heerman           sr   Less Than  5           22:55.9      22:55.9      5:34.7
    2   1761  Trinity Sankey         so   Less Than  5           33:27.5      56:23.5     16:06.3
    3   1758  Alexis Henderson       fr   Less Than  5           33:44.7    1:30:08.2     16:23.5
    4   1759  Kemijah Langford       jr   Less Than  5           41:02.3    2:11:10.6     23:41.1

Waterloo High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2184  Jenna Schwartz         sr   Less Than  5           18:06.3      18:06.3      0:45.1