First to the Finish

September 08, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls - 3A

All Runners


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

    1      1    149  Katrina Schlenker     Batavia                                 16:42.6  5:34/M    fr
    2      2    104  Molly Fitzpatrick     Barrington High School                  16:44.6  5:35/M    so
    3      3   2360  Helena Kleronomos     YHS                                     17:04.1  5:41/M    so
    4      4   1553  Alex Morris           Naperville North HS                     17:07.4  5:42/M    sr
    5      5    479  Brenna Cohoon         Downers Grove South                     17:07.6  5:42/M    jr
    6      6   2352  Kailey Fox            YHS                                     17:12.7  5:44/M    jr
    7      7   1068  Brielle Rochester     Libertyville High School                17:18.5  5:46/M    fr
    8      8    439  Katherine Olsen       DeKalb High School                      17:21.2  5:47/M    sr
    9      9   1340  Vivian Van Eck        Minooka                                 17:30.7  5:50/M    sr
   10     10   1560  Campbell Petersen     Naperville North HS                     17:32.0  5:51/M    so
   11     11   1132  Kate Dickman          Lyons Township                          17:34.3  5:51/M    so
   12     12   2351  Emily Eberhardt       YHS                                     17:36.5  5:52/M    sr
   13     13   1550  Audrey Mendrys        Naperville North HS                     17:38.9  5:53/M    so
   14     14   1570  Lucy Westlake         Naperville North HS                     17:40.2  5:53/M    fr
   15     15    596  Abby Korak            Edwardsville                            17:43.2  5:54/M    jr
   16     16    528  Melissa Weidner       Downers Grove South                     17:44.6  5:55/M    sr
   17     17   1527  Maggie Gamboa         Naperville North HS                     17:46.4  5:55/M    so
   18     18    516  Erin Reidy            Downers Grove South                     17:50.7  5:57/M    jr
   19     19     73  Abigail Lopez         Argo Community High School              17:52.2  5:57/M    jr
   20     20    128  Mia Gianfrancesco     Batavia                                 17:53.6  5:58/M    jr
   21     21   1538  Claire Hill           Naperville North HS                     17:53.8  5:58/M    sr
   22     22    109  Alyssa Norris         Barrington High School                  17:55.7  5:58/M    jr
   23     23   2274  Ella Behrens          Whitney Young                           17:57.3  5:59/M    sr
   24     24   1312  Julia Dames           Minooka                                 17:58.6  5:59/M    jr
   25     25   2359  Sara Klemm            YHS                                     17:59.4  6:00/M    so
   26     26    525  Becky Versaskas       Downers Grove South                     17:59.9  6:00/M    sr
   27     27    527  Kennedy Warden        Downers Grove South                     18:02.5  6:01/M    jr
   28     28   2313  Victoria Palma        Willowbrook High School                 18:04.0  6:01/M    sr
   29     29    706  Abigail Osterlund     Evanston High School                    18:05.7  6:02/M    sr
   30     30    858  Stephanie Kriss       Highland Park                           18:06.3  6:02/M    jr
   31     31    602  Maddie Miller         Edwardsville                            18:08.8  6:03/M    sr
   32     32    949  Elisabeth Kania       Jacobs High School                      18:10.0  6:03/M    fr
   33     33   1520  Megan Driscoll        Naperville North HS                     18:12.3  6:04/M    sr
   34     34   1128  Maggie Abbs           Lyons Township                          18:13.7  6:04/M    jr
   35     35    885  Alicia Repka          Hononegah                               18:15.4  6:05/M    sr
   36     36    146  Audrey Pellico        Batavia                                 18:16.6  6:05/M    jr
   37  (> 7)   1512  Madeline Cody         Naperville North HS                     18:18.3  6:06/M    so
   38     37   1067  Bree Ponchak          Libertyville High School                18:21.6  6:07/M    fr
   39     38   1624  Bridget Forbes        New Trier                               18:22.4  6:07/M    jr
   40  (> 7)   1554  Molly Morton          Naperville North HS                     18:23.1  6:08/M    so
   41     39   1350  Lylia Gomez           Moline High School                      18:23.5  6:08/M    so
   42     40    482  Rebecca Diddia        Downers Grove South                     18:23.5  6:08/M    so
   43     41   1498  Kayla Zimmer          Naperville Central High School          18:23.9  6:08/M    jr
   44     42    478  Kelsey Casella        Downers Grove South                     18:24.0  6:08/M    fr
   45     43    306  Morgan Dieschbourg    Cary-Grove                              18:24.0  6:08/M    so
   46     44   1309  Kathryn Cichon        Minooka                                 18:25.2  6:08/M    fr
   47     45    102  Anne Berquist         Barrington High School                  18:25.6  6:08/M    so
   48  (> 7)    522  Alex Spang            Downers Grove South                     18:26.9  6:09/M    fr
   49     46   1320  Alyssa Hrusosky       Minooka                                 18:28.1  6:09/M    fr
   50     47   2348  Olivia Borowiak       YHS                                     18:30.6  6:10/M    sr
   51     48   1152  Claire Williams       Lyons Township                          18:33.5  6:11/M    so
   52     49    870  Taylor Frommer        Hononegah                               18:34.2  6:11/M    sr
   53     50   1623  Ellie Finnigan        New Trier                               18:34.4  6:11/M    sr
   54     51    307  Allison Drage         Cary-Grove                              18:35.9  6:12/M    jr
   55     52    606  Hannah Stuart         Edwardsville                            18:37.0  6:12/M    sr
   56  (> 7)    506  Sophia McNerney       Downers Grove South                     18:37.8  6:12/M    fr
   57     53     23  Viviana Sanfillippo   Addison Trail                           18:39.2  6:13/M    so
   58     54   1129  Sarah Barcelona       Lyons Township                          18:40.3  6:13/M    sr
   59     55   2212  Sophie Daigle         Wheaton North High School               18:43.0  6:14/M    jr
   60     56   1438  Maddy Engels          Naperville Central High School          18:44.6  6:15/M    sr
   61     57    148  Jenna Schifferer      Batavia                                 18:46.2  6:15/M    so
   62     58   2372  Hailey Simmons        YHS                                     18:49.4  6:16/M    so
   63     59   1317  Katelyn Gall          Minooka                                 18:50.7  6:17/M    sr
   64     60   1131  Maddie Cranny         Lyons Township                          18:52.9  6:17/M    jr
   65     61    876  Lauren Johnston       Hononegah                               18:54.1  6:18/M    so
   66  (> 7)    483  Olivia Duax           Downers Grove South                     18:55.1  6:18/M    sr
   67     62   1292  Sophia Sandy          Metea Valley HS                         18:57.5  6:19/M    jr
   68     63   1633  Eileen Wolff          New Trier                               18:57.8  6:19/M    sr
   69     64   1150  Maggie Vear           Lyons Township                          18:58.1  6:19/M    jr
   70     65   1478  Emily R Scott         Naperville Central High School          18:58.7  6:19/M    jr
   71     66    683  Mia Dzwierzynski      Evanston High School                    19:00.5  6:20/M    so
   72     67   1127  Kate Wojcikiewicz     Lockport Township High School           19:00.6  6:20/M    sr
   73  (> 7)   1558  Wagner Osborne        Naperville North HS                     19:01.7  6:20/M    jr
   74     68    103  Morgan Magro          Barrington High School                  19:01.8  6:20/M    sr
   75     69   1459  Michelle Loar         Naperville Central High School          19:01.8  6:20/M    jr
   76     70   2355  Nicole Greyer         YHS                                     19:02.0  6:21/M    sr
   77     71    875  Katie Johnston        Hononegah                               19:03.2  6:21/M    sr
   78     72   1280  Emily Kohlberg        Metea Valley HS                         19:03.8  6:21/M    jr
   79  (> 7)   2356  Anna Hunter           YHS                                     19:03.9  6:21/M    fr
   80     73   1151  Nora Whelton          Lyons Township                          19:06.0  6:22/M    sr
   81     74   1437  Haley Engels          Naperville Central High School          19:06.8  6:22/M    so
   82     75    872  Hailey Henry          Hononegah                               19:07.5  6:22/M    fr
   83     76   1443  Althea Foster         Naperville Central High School          19:07.8  6:22/M    jr
   84     77    443  Christina Ryzhov      DeKalb High School                      19:09.4  6:23/M    sr
   85     78   2282  Ellie Odom            Whitney Young                           19:09.6  6:23/M    sr
   86     79    887  Kaela Stewart         Hononegah                               19:10.5  6:23/M    sr
   87     80   1683  Liberty Harmon        Normal West                             19:10.8  6:23/M    so
   88     81   1642  Jennifer Oribello     Niles West High School                  19:12.3  6:24/M    sr
   89     82   1699  Erin Franke           Northside College Prep                  19:12.6  6:24/M    sr
   90     83   1061  Annalese Chudy        Libertyville High School                19:14.4  6:25/M    so
   91     84   1319  Jocelyn Host          Minooka                                 19:15.7  6:25/M    fr
   92  (> 7)   1139  Diane Makovic         Lyons Township                          19:16.0  6:25/M    jr
   93     85    316  Ellie Miller          Cary-Grove                              19:17.6  6:26/M    so
   94     86    323  Abby Williams         Cary-Grove                              19:18.1  6:26/M    so
   95     87   1063  Payton Golwas         Libertyville High School                19:18.3  6:26/M    sr
   96     88   1343  Amanda Wilson         Minooka                                 19:20.3  6:27/M    jr
   97     89   1122  Alexandra Skibicki    Lockport Township High School           19:21.1  6:27/M    jr
   98     90    115  Alexa Andrews         Batavia                                 19:21.3  6:27/M    sr
   99     91   1483  Carlyn Sokol          Naperville Central High School          19:21.7  6:27/M    jr
  100  (> 7)   1461  Cora Marcet           Naperville Central High School          19:21.9  6:27/M    so

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  101     92    143  Erin O'Brien          Batavia                                 19:22.5  6:27/M    jr
  102     93    940  Alyssa Demma          Jacobs High School                      19:23.8  6:28/M    jr
  103  (> 7)   1141  Madison Ohm           Lyons Township                          19:26.6  6:29/M    so
  104     94   1108  Anna Kozak            Lockport Township High School           19:26.8  6:29/M    jr
  105     95   1271  Carly Cast            Metea Valley HS                         19:28.2  6:29/M    sr
  106  (> 7)   1434  Audrey Davis          Naperville Central High School          19:28.3  6:29/M    so
  107     96   1705  Elia Ton-That         Northside College Prep                  19:29.4  6:30/M    fr
  108     97    150  Annie Sellenberg      Batavia                                 19:29.8  6:30/M    so
  109     98   1126  Samantha Weisner      Lockport Township High School           19:32.9  6:31/M    fr
  110     99   1269  Keeley Behr           Metea Valley HS                         19:32.9  6:31/M    fr
  111    100   1065  Katharine Meyer       Libertyville High School                19:33.0  6:31/M    fr
  112  (> 7)   1345  Meadow Zomparelli     Minooka                                 19:33.1  6:31/M    fr
  113    101   1630  Paige Tangney         New Trier                               19:34.9  6:31/M    sr
  114    102   1270  Jenna Boyle           Metea Valley HS                         19:35.0  6:32/M    jr
  115    103    700  Catherine Lynch       Evanston High School                    19:35.2  6:32/M    fr
  116    104   1118  Madison Polinski      Lockport Township High School           19:35.4  6:32/M    jr
  117    105   1107  Abbey Kozak           Lockport Township High School           19:35.5  6:32/M    jr
  118    106    446  Kathleen Walstrom     DeKalb High School                      19:36.4  6:32/M    sr
  119    107    429  Annika Burchell       DeKalb High School                      19:37.4  6:32/M    fr
  120    108   1620  Kiran Awatramani      New Trier                               19:37.4  6:32/M    jr
  121  (< 5)    583  Maddie Miller         East Moline United                      19:38.6  6:33/M    fr
  122    109    310  Teagan Hayes          Cary-Grove                              19:38.9  6:33/M    jr
  123  (> 7)    120  Katie Cole            Batavia                                 19:39.0  6:33/M    jr
  124    110    312  Jessie Hill           Cary-Grove                              19:40.0  6:33/M    jr
  125    111   1088  Josephine Bober       Lockport Township High School           19:40.1  6:33/M    so
  126    112   1688  Madison Piazza        Normal West                             19:40.9  6:33/M    so
  127    113    322  Natlie Warren         Cary-Grove                              19:41.5  6:34/M    fr
  128  (> 7)    129  Anna Gietl            Batavia                                 19:41.7  6:34/M    sr
  129    114    163  Alaina Bahr           BBCHS                                   19:42.5  6:34/M    so
  130  (> 7)   2375  Nicki Vergara         YHS                                     19:42.7  6:34/M    so
  131    115   1635  Veronika Adamczyk     Niles West High School                  19:44.0  6:35/M    jr
  132    116    937  Kelly Carpenter       Jacobs High School                      19:44.6  6:35/M    fr
  133    117    110  Julia Renetzky        Barrington High School                  19:45.3  6:35/M    sr
  134    118   2268  Quinn Wagner          Wheaton North High School               19:46.2  6:35/M    sr
  135    119    698  Hope Leman            Evanston High School                    19:46.2  6:35/M    so
  136    120   1298  Natalie Weisman       Metea Valley HS                         19:46.5  6:35/M    so
  137    121   1629  Lily Ryan             New Trier                               19:48.0  6:36/M    jr
  138    122    592  Kiara Delgado         Edwardsville                            19:48.4  6:36/M    sr
  139    123    690  Margaret Halverson    Evanston High School                    19:50.4  6:37/M    jr
  140    124    704  Eavan Norman          Evanston High School                    19:50.7  6:37/M    jr
  141    125    693  Gabrielle Horton      Evanston High School                    19:50.8  6:37/M    jr
  142    126    252  Kaylee Pannek         Bolingbrook High School                 19:51.6  6:37/M    fr
  143    127    239  Camille Cabas         Bolingbrook High School                 19:52.1  6:37/M    sr
  144  (> 7)    677  Ciara Connell         Evanston High School                    19:52.7  6:37/M    jr
  145  (> 7)   1335  Mary Rushing          Minooka                                 19:52.9  6:37/M    so
  146    128    101  Gaby Andrews          Barrington High School                  19:53.1  6:38/M    fr
  147  (> 7)   1142  Leah Paliakas         Lyons Township                          19:54.8  6:38/M    jr
  148    129   1293  Terri Scarlett        Metea Valley HS                         19:55.1  6:38/M    sr
  149    130   2280  Stella Ljung          Whitney Young                           19:55.1  6:38/M    so
  150    131   2283  Emma Young            Whitney Young                           19:55.3  6:38/M    so
  151  (> 7)    127  Anissa Garcia         Batavia                                 19:56.9  6:39/M    jr
  152    132    601  Mckenna Lueking       Edwardsville                            19:57.2  6:39/M    fr
  153    133    974  Ella Tamburrino       Jacobs High School                      19:57.7  6:39/M    fr
  154  (> 7)    305  Delaney Blohm         Cary-Grove                              19:58.9  6:39/M    so
  155  (> 7)   1097  Eleanor Fahrner       Lockport Township High School           19:59.8  6:40/M    sr
  156    134   1621  Emma Braband          New Trier                               20:00.2  6:40/M    so
  157    135   1353  Emily Lopez           Moline High School                      20:01.1  6:40/M    jr
  158    136    868  Erin Collins          Hononegah                               20:01.2  6:40/M    fr
  159    137    433  Cassie Delask         DeKalb High School                      20:01.4  6:40/M    sr
  160    138   2159  Ella Marden           Walter Payton College Prep.             20:03.6  6:41/M    sr
  161    139   2233  Ella Kannegiesser     Wheaton North High School               20:04.1  6:41/M    jr
  162    140   1069  Lyann Tam             Libertyville High School                20:04.6  6:41/M    so
  163    141    593  Emiley England        Edwardsville                            20:06.5  6:42/M    so
  164    142    904  Paola Gonzalez        J. Sterling Morton High School          20:07.5  6:42/M    sr
  165  (> 7)    681  Jadyn Denlow          Evanston High School                    20:07.6  6:42/M    jr
  166  (> 7)    884  Hannah Pickard        Hononegah                               20:08.4  6:43/M    jr
  167  (> 7)   1493  Noelle Veome          Naperville Central High School          20:09.8  6:43/M    jr
  168    143    165  Maiah Caise           BBCHS                                   20:12.2  6:44/M    sr
  169    144   1064  Alex Houser           Libertyville High School                20:13.2  6:44/M    sr
  170    145   2311  Melissa Martinez      Willowbrook High School                 20:13.6  6:44/M    so
  171    146    854  Avery Butler          Highland Park                           20:13.7  6:44/M    fr
  172  (> 7)   1092  Ashley Canny          Lockport Township High School           20:14.5  6:45/M    sr
  173    147    441  Sarahi Porcayo        DeKalb High School                      20:14.7  6:45/M    sr
  174  (> 7)   2363  Sam Moreno            YHS                                     20:15.0  6:45/M    jr
  175    148    952  Meghan Lemke          Jacobs High School                      20:15.0  6:45/M    sr
  176    149   1702  Kendra Lachcik        Northside College Prep                  20:17.0  6:46/M    sr
  177    150   1681  Olivia Bloyd          Normal West                             20:24.4  6:48/M    jr
  178    151    244  Hope Dowell           Bolingbrook High School                 20:29.4  6:50/M    so
  179  (> 7)    311  Charlie Heick         Cary-Grove                              20:29.6  6:50/M    fr
  180    152   2218  Katherine Fitzgibbons Wheaton North High School               20:31.7  6:50/M    sr
  181  (> 7)    882  Megan Peterson        Hononegah                               20:32.6  6:51/M    jr
  182    153    159  Jessica Alsvig        BBCHS                                   20:33.1  6:51/M    sr
  183    154    855  Juliana Charlebois-BerHighland Park                           20:33.3  6:51/M    sr
  184    155    438  Megan Leblanc         DeKalb High School                      20:33.9  6:51/M    sr
  185    156   2160  Catalina McLaughlin   Walter Payton College Prep.             20:35.7  6:52/M    sr
  186    157    605  Anna Singh            Edwardsville                            20:38.1  6:53/M    fr
  187    158   2230  Olivia Jeanette       Wheaton North High School               20:39.0  6:53/M    jr
  188    159   2221  Lauren Hagar          Wheaton North High School               20:40.4  6:53/M    jr
  189  (> 7)   1066  Grace Mudd            Libertyville High School                20:42.3  6:54/M    fr
  190    160    255  Michelle Villagran    Bolingbrook High School                 20:42.8  6:54/M    jr
  191    161   5623  Syrena Feustel        Bolingbrook High School                 20:43.4  6:54/M    jr
  192    162    107  Sophie Hoeltgen       Barrington High School                  20:44.0  6:55/M    sr
  193  (> 7)   1331  Kaylee Ratcliff       Minooka                                 20:47.6  6:56/M    jr
  194  (> 7)    106  Eve Hoeltgen          Barrington High School                  20:49.0  6:56/M    sr
  195  (> 7)    886  Jubilee Rukin         Hononegah                               20:53.4  6:58/M    so
  196  (> 7)   1628  Lilia Rose Osborne    New Trier                               20:55.9  6:58/M    so
  197    163   1352  Madison Lodico        Moline High School                      20:57.3  6:59/M    so
  198    164    906  Karen Lopez           J. Sterling Morton High School          20:57.3  6:59/M    sr
  199    165    903  Diana Almazan         J. Sterling Morton High School          20:57.9  6:59/M    jr
  200  (< 5)    578  Ella Boyer            East Moline United                      20:58.0  6:59/M    fr

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  201  (> 7)    432  Isabella Delacruz     DeKalb High School                      20:58.8  6:59/M    so
  202    166    911  Angelica Salgado      J. Sterling Morton High School          20:58.9  6:59/M    sr
  203    167    913  Dayanna Sanchez       J. Sterling Morton High School          20:59.4  7:00/M    jr
  204    168   1636  Angeles Alanis        Niles West High School                  21:00.2  7:00/M    so
  205    169   1640  Alliyah Lipsit        Niles West High School                  21:00.6  7:00/M    so
  206    170    910  Azalia Ramirez        J. Sterling Morton High School          21:00.7  7:00/M    sr
  207    171    836  Stella Oury           Hampshire                               21:01.8  7:00/M    jr
  208    172    172  Zoie Langlois         BBCHS                                   21:01.8  7:00/M    sr
  209    173   1957  Caitlin Ehrhardt      Rockford Guilford                       21:01.9  7:00/M    jr
  210  (> 7)    315  Cate Krupa            Cary-Grove                              21:03.3  7:01/M    sr
  211  (> 7)   1104  Alexa Kemp            Lockport Township High School           21:08.1  7:03/M    jr
  212    174   2279  Marley Kravitz        Whitney Young                           21:08.8  7:03/M    so
  213    175    535  Mary Florance         Dundee Crown High School                21:11.3  7:04/M    jr
  214    176    832  Lindsey Baron         Hampshire                               21:12.6  7:04/M    so
  215    177   2277  Evie Calderon         Whitney Young                           21:16.5  7:05/M    jr
  216  (< 5)    585  Brinley Rodgers       East Moline United                      21:17.3  7:06/M    jr
  217    178   2255  Emma Riley            Wheaton North High School               21:17.3  7:06/M    jr
  218  (> 7)   1062  Sydney Donovan        Libertyville High School                21:18.1  7:06/M    sr
  219  (> 7)    105  Rebecca Fritz         Barrington High School                  21:20.3  7:07/M    jr
  220    179   2153  Hannah Bartels        Walter Payton College Prep.             21:21.4  7:07/M    fr
  221    180    856  Rachel Hsu            Highland Park                           21:21.8  7:07/M    sr
  222    181   1223  Alexis Crites         McHenry High School                     21:22.1  7:07/M    jr
  223  (> 7)   2223  Ruth Haworth          Wheaton North High School               21:22.2  7:07/M    sr
  224  (> 7)    608  Jillian Welsh         Edwardsville                            21:23.8  7:08/M    fr
  225    182    950  Cassie Kowalski       Jacobs High School                      21:24.7  7:08/M    sr
  226    183   1687  Mackenzie Piazza      Normal West                             21:25.3  7:08/M    sr
  227    184    936  Jackie Cardenas       Jacobs High School                      21:25.7  7:08/M    jr
  228    185   1230  Rhyanna Oeffling      McHenry High School                     21:28.5  7:09/M    jr
  229  (> 7)    603  Alyssa Mollett        Edwardsville                            21:28.7  7:09/M    fr
  230  (> 7)    962  Abby Peterson         Jacobs High School                      21:30.6  7:10/M    jr
  231    186     78  Reshide Xheka         Argo Community High School              21:31.8  7:10/M    jr
  232    187    835  Paige Kern            Hampshire                               21:33.5  7:11/M    sr
  233    188   2158  Katie Gillespie       Walter Payton College Prep.             21:35.1  7:12/M    fr
  234    189   1226  Katie Huff            McHenry High School                     21:35.4  7:12/M    jr
  235    190    169  Avery Fountain        BBCHS                                   21:35.8  7:12/M    sr
  236    191     10  Maddie Ford           Addison Trail                           21:36.9  7:12/M    fr
  237    192    863  Celia Thomas          Highland Park                           21:38.1  7:13/M    jr
  238    193    909  Itzel Miranda         J. Sterling Morton High School          21:38.1  7:13/M    sr
  239  (> 7)   1060  Margaret Buchert      Libertyville High School                21:39.1  7:13/M    jr
  240    194    837  Magdalena Vonic       Hampshire                               21:39.2  7:13/M    jr
  241    195    175  Kate Mountain         BBCHS                                   21:40.1  7:13/M    fr
  242    196   2157  Caitlyn Fardy         Walter Payton College Prep.             21:40.9  7:13/M    fr
  243    197   1359  Grace Vinzant         Moline High School                      21:42.5  7:14/M    so
  244    198   1232  Kylie Witkowski       McHenry High School                     21:43.5  7:14/M    so
  245    199   1225  Autry Hartfield       McHenry High School                     21:43.5  7:14/M    sr
  246    200    242  Ellie Defarno         Bolingbrook High School                 21:43.6  7:14/M    fr
  247  (> 7)    600  Kaitlyn Loyet         Edwardsville                            21:45.0  7:15/M    so
  248    201   2315  Michelle Villalobos   Willowbrook High School                 21:45.4  7:15/M    jr
  249    202   1231  Taylor Olson          McHenry High School                     21:48.1  7:16/M    fr
  250    203     72  Celine Gonzalez       Argo Community High School              21:48.3  7:16/M    so
  251    204    862  Suzanne Schott        Highland Park                           21:48.9  7:16/M    so
  252    205   2155  Isabella Chittaro     Walter Payton College Prep.             21:48.9  7:16/M    fr
  253    206   2156  Stella Dziedzic       Walter Payton College Prep.             21:49.5  7:16/M    so
  254    207    859  Jacqueline Levenson   Highland Park                           21:52.7  7:17/M    jr
  255    208   2276  Zyana Cabrera         Whitney Young                           21:55.8  7:18/M    sr
  256    209      8  Natalie Diaz          Addison Trail                           21:59.5  7:20/M    sr
  257  (> 7)    905  Vanessa Guardado      J. Sterling Morton High School          22:01.3  7:20/M    sr
  258    210    833  Veronica Evitts       Hampshire                               22:01.9  7:20/M    so
  259    211   1221  Isabella Carlson      McHenry High School                     22:02.8  7:21/M    jr
  260  (> 7)    430  Emma Carmichael       DeKalb High School                      22:04.4  7:21/M    fr
  261  (> 7)    908  Betzaida Meraz        J. Sterling Morton High School          22:04.9  7:21/M    sr
  262    212   1638  Ela Kanci             Niles West High School                  22:05.8  7:22/M    so
  263  (> 7)    951  Stephanie Kruk        Jacobs High School                      22:07.0  7:22/M    sr
  264    213   1682  Shae Flairty          Normal West                             22:07.9  7:22/M    so
  265    214   1351  Lily Knobloch         Moline High School                      22:13.1  7:24/M    sr
  266  (< 5)    573  Aida Adam             East Moline United                      22:13.6  7:24/M    fr
  267    215    538  Jessica Kolros        Dundee Crown High School                22:13.9  7:24/M    sr
  268    216    167  Emma Corbus           BBCHS                                   22:15.5  7:25/M    fr
  269    217    539  Zoe Lind              Dundee Crown High School                22:15.7  7:25/M    so
  270    218   1643  Mercedez Rivas        Niles West High School                  22:16.5  7:25/M    sr
  271    219   2307  Gabbie Friguletto     Willowbrook High School                 22:16.7  7:25/M    fr
  272  (> 7)    907  Ariel Martinez        J. Sterling Morton High School          22:16.9  7:25/M    so
  273    220    254  Jane Villagran        Bolingbrook High School                 22:26.0  7:29/M    so
  274  (> 7)    161  Emilee Alvarado       BBCHS                                   22:26.6  7:29/M    sr
  275  (> 7)   2154  Lauren Bartels        Walter Payton College Prep.             22:29.3  7:30/M    sr
  276    221   1357  Grace Shelton         Moline High School                      22:30.7  7:30/M    so
  277    222   1641  Alexis Mazzenga       Niles West High School                  22:31.7  7:30/M    so
  278  (> 7)    857  Michaela Kovalsky     Highland Park                           22:33.2  7:31/M    so
  279    223     18  Alex Nava             Addison Trail                           22:33.7  7:31/M    sr
  280  (> 7)   1637  Venessa Bittar        Niles West High School                  22:37.4  7:32/M    sr
  281    224   1958  Sydney Enke           Rockford Guilford                       22:44.1  7:35/M    so
  282  (> 7)    861  Michelle Nava         Highland Park                           22:46.3  7:35/M    jr
  283    225    534  Angie Delgado         Dundee Crown High School                22:47.1  7:36/M    jr
  284  (> 7)    860  Abby Michaels         Highland Park                           22:54.5  7:38/M    jr
  285    226    545  Andrea Sanchez        Dundee Crown High School                22:58.5  7:39/M    jr
  286    227   1694  Lesley Trujillo       Normal West                             23:02.9  7:41/M    sr
  287    228     14  Nileena Mahesh        Addison Trail                           23:03.5  7:41/M    sr
  288  (> 7)    251  Nicole Mercado        Bolingbrook High School                 23:04.0  7:41/M    fr
  289  (> 7)    173  Madelyn Longtin       BBCHS                                   23:10.5  7:43/M    sr
  290    229    541  Giselle Ortega        Dundee Crown High School                23:11.4  7:44/M    jr
  291  (> 7)    168  Faith Davison         BBCHS                                   23:14.1  7:45/M    sr
  292    230     70  Evelin Arenas Rivera  Argo Community High School              23:25.8  7:48/M    sr
  293    231     77  Yesenia Rodriguez     Argo Community High School              23:26.4  7:49/M    jr
  294    232   1700  Nora Hill             Northside College Prep                  23:30.6  7:50/M    fr
  295    233   1960  Madeline Ingram       Rockford Guilford                       23:31.8  7:50/M    so
  296    234   1963  Sarah McLaughlin      Rockford Guilford                       23:40.9  7:53/M    so
  297    235   1679  Elizabeth Betancourt  Normal West                             23:41.2  7:54/M    sr
  298    236   1697  Maria Avina           Northside College Prep                  23:50.7  7:57/M    so
  299    237   1698  Kate Clemenz          Northside College Prep                  24:13.5  8:04/M    jr
  300    238   1956  Lisa Buechner         Rockford Guilford                       25:00.1  8:20/M    jr

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  301    239   1704  Joselyn Santos        Northside College Prep                  25:01.4  8:20/M    jr
  302  (> 7)   1701  Medina Karic          Northside College Prep                  25:07.0  8:22/M    so
  303  (> 7)   1696  Christine Alex        Northside College Prep                  25:17.7  8:26/M    sr
  304    240     15  Maria Martinez        Addison Trail                           25:28.9  8:29/M    fr
  305    241   1961  Jackie Kuroda         Rockford Guilford                       25:33.4  8:31/M    fr
  306    242    542  Monica Ortiz          Dundee Crown High School                25:46.6  8:35/M    jr
  307    243   1962  Acacia Lepke          Rockford Guilford                       26:02.1  8:41/M    so
  308    244   2305  Melissa Florey        Willowbrook High School                 26:56.5  8:59/M    sr
  309  (> 7)   1955  Faith Bruecks         Rockford Guilford                       29:27.2  9:49/M    so

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls - 3A

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Naperville North HS                    58               4  10  13  14  17  21  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:45.0

    2 Downers Grove South                    92               5  16  18  26  27  40  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:45.4

    3 YHS                                    93               3   6  12  25  47  58  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:23.4

    4 Minooka                               182               9  24  44  46  59  84  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:13.5

    5 Batavia                               204               1  20  36  57  90  92  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:00.5

    6 Lyons Township                        207              11  34  48  54  60  64  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:54.9

    7 Barrington High School                254               2  22  45  68 117 128 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:53.2

    8 Hononegah                             291              35  49  61  71  75  79 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:54.5

    9 Naperville Central High School        305              41  56  65  69  74  76  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:15.9

   10 Libertyville High School              314               7  37  83  87 100 140 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:46.0

   11 Edwardsville                          352              15  31  52 122 132 141 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:14.8

   12 New Trier                             360              38  50  63 101 108 121 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:07.1

   13 Cary-Grove                            374              43  51  85  86 109 110 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:14.7

   14 Metea Valley HS                       430              62  72  95  99 102 120 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:37.5

   15 DeKalb High School                    435               8  77 106 107 137 147 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:45.9

   16 Evanston High School                  440              29  66 103 119 123 124 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:18.2

   17 Lockport Township High School         452              67  89  94  98 104 105 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:56.8

   18 Jacobs High School                    522              32  93 116 133 148 182 184         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:31.3

   19 Whitney Young                         536              23  78 130 131 174 177 208         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:06.4

   20 Wheaton North High School             622              55 118 139 152 158 159 178         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:44.2

   21 Highland Park                         702              30 146 154 180 192 204 207         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:53.3

   22 Bolingbrook High School               725             126 127 151 160 161 200 220         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:39.6

   23 Normal West                           738              80 112 150 183 213 227 235         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:49.5

   24 Niles West High School                745              81 115 168 169 212 218 222         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:03.2

   25 Moline High School                    748              39 135 163 197 214 221             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:17.6

   26 BBCHS                                 772             114 143 153 172 190 195 216         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:05.6

   27 Northside College Prep                795              82  96 149 232 236 237 239         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:20.5

   28 J. Sterling Morton High School        804             142 164 165 166 167 170 193         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:01.2

   29 Willowbrook High School               837              28 145 201 219 244                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:16.3

   30 Walter Payton College Prep.           857             138 156 179 188 196 205 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:16.8

   31 Argo Community High School            869              19 186 203 230 231                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:04.8

   32 Addison Trail                         904              53 191 209 223 228 240             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:52.9

   33 Hampshire                             938             171 176 187 194 210                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:29.3

   34 McHenry High School                   952             181 185 189 198 199 202 211         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:53.1

   35 Dundee Crown High School             1058             175 215 217 225 226 229 242         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:26.7

   36 Rockford Guilford                    1102             173 224 233 234 238 241 243         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:59.0

 Inc. East Moline United                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls - 3A

All Runners

Naperville North HS    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  58  Team Score (times):    1:27:45.0   Average Time: 17:33.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1553  Alex Morris            sr       4            4        17:07.4      17:07.4      0:24.8
    2   1560  Campbell Petersen      so      10           14        17:32.0      34:39.5      0:49.4
    3   1550  Audrey Mendrys         so      13           27        17:38.9      52:18.4      0:56.2
    4   1570  Lucy Westlake          fr      14           41        17:40.2    1:09:58.6      0:57.5
    5   1527  Maggie Gamboa          so      17           58        17:46.4    1:27:45.0      1:03.8
    6   1538  Claire Hill            sr      21           79        17:53.8    1:45:38.9      1:11.2
    7   1520  Megan Driscoll         sr      33          112        18:12.3    2:03:51.2      1:29.6
    8   1512  Madeline Cody          so   More Than  7           18:18.3    2:22:09.5      1:35.6
    9   1554  Molly Morton           so   More Than  7           18:23.1    2:40:32.7      1:40.5
   10   1558  Wagner Osborne         jr   More Than  7           19:01.7    2:59:34.5      2:19.1

Downers Grove South    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  92  Team Score (times):    1:28:45.4   Average Time: 17:45.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    479  Brenna Cohoon          jr       5            5        17:07.6      17:07.6      0:24.9
    2    528  Melissa Weidner        sr      16           21        17:44.6      34:52.2      1:02.0
    3    516  Erin Reidy             jr      18           39        17:50.7      52:43.0      1:08.0
    4    525  Becky Versaskas        sr      26           65        17:59.9    1:10:42.9      1:17.2
    5    527  Kennedy Warden         jr      27           92        18:02.5    1:28:45.4      1:19.9
    6    482  Rebecca Diddia         so      40          132        18:23.5    1:47:09.0      1:40.9
    7    478  Kelsey Casella         fr      42          174        18:24.0    2:05:33.0      1:41.3
    8    522  Alex Spang             fr   More Than  7           18:26.9    2:23:59.9      1:44.2
    9    506  Sophia McNerney        fr   More Than  7           18:37.8    2:42:37.7      1:55.1
   10    483  Olivia Duax            sr   More Than  7           18:55.1    3:01:32.9      2:12.5

YHS    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  93  Team Score (times):    1:28:23.4   Average Time: 17:40.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2360  Helena Kleronomos      so       3            3        17:04.1      17:04.1      0:21.4
    2   2352  Kailey Fox             jr       6            9        17:12.7      34:16.8      0:30.0
    3   2351  Emily Eberhardt        sr      12           21        17:36.5      51:53.3      0:53.8
    4   2359  Sara Klemm             so      25           46        17:59.4    1:09:52.7      1:16.7
    5   2348  Olivia Borowiak        sr      47           93        18:30.6    1:28:23.4      1:48.0
    6   2372  Hailey Simmons         so      58          151        18:49.4    1:47:12.9      2:06.8
    7   2355  Nicole Greyer          sr      70          221        19:02.0    2:06:14.9      2:19.4
    8   2356  Anna Hunter            fr   More Than  7           19:03.9    2:25:18.8      2:21.2
    9   2375  Nicki Vergara          so   More Than  7           19:42.7    2:45:01.6      3:00.1
   10   2363  Sam Moreno             jr   More Than  7           20:15.0    3:05:16.7      3:32.4

Minooka    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 182  Team Score (times):    1:31:13.5   Average Time: 18:14.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1340  Vivian Van Eck         sr       9            9        17:30.7      17:30.7      0:48.1
    2   1312  Julia Dames            jr      24           33        17:58.6      35:29.4      1:15.9
    3   1309  Kathryn Cichon         fr      44           77        18:25.2      53:54.6      1:42.6
    4   1320  Alyssa Hrusosky        fr      46          123        18:28.1    1:12:22.8      1:45.4
    5   1317  Katelyn Gall           sr      59          182        18:50.7    1:31:13.5      2:08.1
    6   1319  Jocelyn Host           fr      84          266        19:15.7    1:50:29.3      2:33.1
    7   1343  Amanda Wilson          jr      88          354        19:20.3    2:09:49.7      2:37.7
    8   1345  Meadow Zomparelli      fr   More Than  7           19:33.1    2:29:22.9      2:50.5
    9   1335  Mary Rushing           so   More Than  7           19:52.9    2:49:15.8      3:10.2
   10   1331  Kaylee Ratcliff        jr   More Than  7           20:47.6    3:10:03.4      4:05.0

Batavia    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 204  Team Score (times):    1:31:00.5   Average Time: 18:12.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    149  Katrina Schlenker      fr       1            1        16:42.6      16:42.6      0:00.0
    2    128  Mia Gianfrancesco      jr      20           21        17:53.6      34:36.3      1:11.0
    3    146  Audrey Pellico         jr      36           57        18:16.6      52:52.9      1:33.9
    4    148  Jenna Schifferer       so      57          114        18:46.2    1:11:39.1      2:03.5
    5    115  Alexa Andrews          sr      90          204        19:21.3    1:31:00.5      2:38.7
    6    143  Erin O'Brien           jr      92          296        19:22.5    1:50:23.1      2:39.9
    7    150  Annie Sellenberg       so      97          393        19:29.8    2:09:52.9      2:47.2
    8    120  Katie Cole             jr   More Than  7           19:39.0    2:29:32.0      2:56.4
    9    129  Anna Gietl             sr   More Than  7           19:41.7    2:49:13.7      2:59.1
   10    127  Anissa Garcia          jr   More Than  7           19:56.9    3:09:10.7      3:14.3

Lyons Township    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 207  Team Score (times):    1:31:54.9   Average Time: 18:23.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1132  Kate Dickman           so      11           11        17:34.3      17:34.3      0:51.7
    2   1128  Maggie Abbs            jr      34           45        18:13.7      35:48.1      1:31.1
    3   1152  Claire Williams        so      48           93        18:33.5      54:21.7      1:50.9
    4   1129  Sarah Barcelona        sr      54          147        18:40.3    1:13:02.0      1:57.6
    5   1131  Maddie Cranny          jr      60          207        18:52.9    1:31:54.9      2:10.2
    6   1150  Maggie Vear            jr      64          271        18:58.1    1:50:53.1      2:15.4
    7   1151  Nora Whelton           sr      73          344        19:06.0    2:09:59.1      2:23.3
    8   1139  Diane Makovic          jr   More Than  7           19:16.0    2:29:15.1      2:33.4
    9   1141  Madison Ohm            so   More Than  7           19:26.6    2:48:41.8      2:44.0
   10   1142  Leah Paliakas          jr   More Than  7           19:54.8    3:08:36.6      3:12.1

Barrington High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 254  Team Score (times):    1:31:53.2   Average Time: 18:22.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    104  Molly Fitzpatrick      so       2            2        16:44.6      16:44.6      0:01.9
    2    109  Alyssa Norris          jr      22           24        17:55.7      34:40.4      1:13.1
    3    102  Anne Berquist          so      45           69        18:25.6      53:06.0      1:42.9
    4    103  Morgan Magro           sr      68          137        19:01.8    1:12:07.9      2:19.2
    5    110  Julia Renetzky         sr     117          254        19:45.3    1:31:53.2      3:02.7
    6    101  Gaby Andrews           fr     128          382        19:53.1    1:51:46.4      3:10.5
    7    107  Sophie Hoeltgen        sr     162          544        20:44.0    2:12:30.4      4:01.3
    8    106  Eve Hoeltgen           sr   More Than  7           20:49.0    2:33:19.4      4:06.3
    9    105  Rebecca Fritz          jr   More Than  7           21:20.3    2:54:39.7      4:37.6

Hononegah    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 291  Team Score (times):    1:33:54.5   Average Time: 18:46.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    885  Alicia Repka           sr      35           35        18:15.4      18:15.4      1:32.7
    2    870  Taylor Frommer         sr      49           84        18:34.2      36:49.6      1:51.5
    3    876  Lauren Johnston        so      61          145        18:54.1      55:43.7      2:11.5
    4    875  Katie Johnston         sr      71          216        19:03.2    1:14:47.0      2:20.6
    5    872  Hailey Henry           fr      75          291        19:07.5    1:33:54.5      2:24.9
    6    887  Kaela Stewart          sr      79          370        19:10.5    1:53:05.0      2:27.8
    7    868  Erin Collins           fr     136          506        20:01.2    2:13:06.3      3:18.6
    8    884  Hannah Pickard         jr   More Than  7           20:08.4    2:33:14.7      3:25.7
    9    882  Megan Peterson         jr   More Than  7           20:32.6    2:53:47.4      3:50.0
   10    886  Jubilee Rukin          so   More Than  7           20:53.4    3:14:40.9      4:10.8

Naperville Central High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 305  Team Score (times):    1:34:15.9   Average Time: 18:51.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1498  Kayla Zimmer           jr      41           41        18:23.9      18:23.9      1:41.2
    2   1438  Maddy Engels           sr      56           97        18:44.6      37:08.5      2:01.9
    3   1478  Emily R Scott          jr      65          162        18:58.7      56:07.2      2:16.1
    4   1459  Michelle Loar          jr      69          231        19:01.8    1:15:09.1      2:19.2
    5   1437  Haley Engels           so      74          305        19:06.8    1:34:15.9      2:24.1
    6   1443  Althea Foster          jr      76          381        19:07.8    1:53:23.8      2:25.2
    7   1483  Carlyn Sokol           jr      91          472        19:21.7    2:12:45.6      2:39.1
    8   1461  Cora Marcet            so   More Than  7           19:21.9    2:32:07.5      2:39.3
    9   1434  Audrey Davis           so   More Than  7           19:28.3    2:51:35.9      2:45.7
   10   1493  Noelle Veome           jr   More Than  7           20:09.8    3:11:45.7      3:27.1

Libertyville High School    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 314  Team Score (times):    1:33:46.0   Average Time: 18:45.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1068  Brielle Rochester      fr       7            7        17:18.5      17:18.5      0:35.8
    2   1067  Bree Ponchak           fr      37           44        18:21.6      35:40.1      1:38.9
    3   1061  Annalese Chudy         so      83          127        19:14.4      54:54.6      2:31.8
    4   1063  Payton Golwas          sr      87          214        19:18.3    1:14:12.9      2:35.6
    5   1065  Katharine Meyer        fr     100          314        19:33.0    1:33:46.0      2:50.4
    6   1069  Lyann Tam              so     140          454        20:04.6    1:53:50.6      3:21.9
    7   1064  Alex Houser            sr     144          598        20:13.2    2:14:03.8      3:30.5
    8   1066  Grace Mudd             fr   More Than  7           20:42.3    2:34:46.2      3:59.7
    9   1062  Sydney Donovan         sr   More Than  7           21:18.1    2:56:04.3      4:35.4
   10   1060  Margaret Buchert       jr   More Than  7           21:39.1    3:17:43.4      4:56.4

Edwardsville    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 352  Team Score (times):    1:34:14.8   Average Time: 18:50.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    596  Abby Korak             jr      15           15        17:43.2      17:43.2      1:00.6
    2    602  Maddie Miller          sr      31           46        18:08.8      35:52.0      1:26.1
    3    606  Hannah Stuart          sr      52           98        18:37.0      54:29.1      1:54.3
    4    592  Kiara Delgado          sr     122          220        19:48.4    1:14:17.6      3:05.8
    5    601  Mckenna Lueking        fr     132          352        19:57.2    1:34:14.8      3:14.6
    6    593  Emiley England         so     141          493        20:06.5    1:54:21.3      3:23.8
    7    605  Anna Singh             fr     157          650        20:38.1    2:14:59.5      3:55.4
    8    608  Jillian Welsh          fr   More Than  7           21:23.8    2:36:23.3      4:41.1
    9    603  Alyssa Mollett         fr   More Than  7           21:28.7    2:57:52.0      4:46.0
   10    600  Kaitlyn Loyet          so   More Than  7           21:45.0    3:19:37.0      5:02.3

New Trier    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 360  Team Score (times):    1:35:07.1   Average Time: 19:01.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1624  Bridget Forbes         jr      38           38        18:22.4      18:22.4      1:39.8
    2   1623  Ellie Finnigan         sr      50           88        18:34.4      36:56.9      1:51.7
    3   1633  Eileen Wolff           sr      63          151        18:57.8      55:54.7      2:15.1
    4   1630  Paige Tangney          sr     101          252        19:34.9    1:15:29.6      2:52.3
    5   1620  Kiran Awatramani       jr     108          360        19:37.4    1:35:07.1      2:54.7
    6   1629  Lily Ryan              jr     121          481        19:48.0    1:54:55.1      3:05.4
    7   1621  Emma Braband           so     134          615        20:00.2    2:14:55.4      3:17.6
    8   1628  Lilia Rose Osborne     so   More Than  7           20:55.9    2:35:51.3      4:13.2

Cary-Grove    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 374  Team Score (times):    1:35:14.7   Average Time: 19:02.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    306  Morgan Dieschbourg     so      43           43        18:24.0      18:24.0      1:41.4
    2    307  Allison Drage          jr      51           94        18:35.9      37:00.0      1:53.3
    3    316  Ellie Miller           so      85          179        19:17.6      56:17.7      2:35.0
    4    323  Abby Williams          so      86          265        19:18.1    1:15:35.8      2:35.4
    5    310  Teagan Hayes           jr     109          374        19:38.9    1:35:14.7      2:56.2
    6    312  Jessie Hill            jr     110          484        19:40.0    1:54:54.7      2:57.3
    7    322  Natlie Warren          fr     113          597        19:41.5    2:14:36.3      2:58.9
    8    305  Delaney Blohm          so   More Than  7           19:58.9    2:34:35.2      3:16.3
    9    311  Charlie Heick          fr   More Than  7           20:29.6    2:55:04.9      3:47.0
   10    315  Cate Krupa             sr   More Than  7           21:03.3    3:16:08.2      4:20.6

Metea Valley HS    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 430  Team Score (times):    1:36:37.5   Average Time: 19:19.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1292  Sophia Sandy           jr      62           62        18:57.5      18:57.5      2:14.9
    2   1280  Emily Kohlberg         jr      72          134        19:03.8      38:01.3      2:21.1
    3   1271  Carly Cast             sr      95          229        19:28.2      57:29.6      2:45.5
    4   1269  Keeley Behr            fr      99          328        19:32.9    1:17:02.5      2:50.2
    5   1270  Jenna Boyle            jr     102          430        19:35.0    1:36:37.5      2:52.3
    6   1298  Natalie Weisman        so     120          550        19:46.5    1:56:24.1      3:03.9
    7   1293  Terri Scarlett         sr     129          679        19:55.1    2:16:19.2      3:12.4

DeKalb High School    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 435  Team Score (times):    1:35:45.9   Average Time: 19:09.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    439  Katherine Olsen        sr       8            8        17:21.2      17:21.2      0:38.5
    2    443  Christina Ryzhov       sr      77           85        19:09.4      36:30.7      2:26.8
    3    446  Kathleen Walstrom      sr     106          191        19:36.4      56:07.1      2:53.7
    4    429  Annika Burchell        fr     107          298        19:37.4    1:15:44.5      2:54.7
    5    433  Cassie Delask          sr     137          435        20:01.4    1:35:45.9      3:18.7
    6    441  Sarahi Porcayo         sr     147          582        20:14.7    1:56:00.6      3:32.0
    7    438  Megan Leblanc          sr     155          737        20:33.9    2:16:34.6      3:51.3
    8    432  Isabella Delacruz      so   More Than  7           20:58.8    2:37:33.4      4:16.1
    9    430  Emma Carmichael        fr   More Than  7           22:04.4    2:59:37.9      5:21.8

Evanston High School    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 440  Team Score (times):    1:36:18.2   Average Time: 19:15.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    706  Abigail Osterlund      sr      29           29        18:05.7      18:05.7      1:23.0
    2    683  Mia Dzwierzynski       so      66           95        19:00.5      37:06.2      2:17.8
    3    700  Catherine Lynch        fr     103          198        19:35.2      56:41.4      2:52.5
    4    698  Hope Leman             so     119          317        19:46.2    1:16:27.7      3:03.6
    5    690  Margaret Halverson     jr     123          440        19:50.4    1:36:18.2      3:07.8
    6    704  Eavan Norman           jr     124          564        19:50.7    1:56:08.9      3:08.0
    7    693  Gabrielle Horton       jr     125          689        19:50.8    2:15:59.7      3:08.1
    8    677  Ciara Connell          jr   More Than  7           19:52.7    2:35:52.4      3:10.0
    9    681  Jadyn Denlow           jr   More Than  7           20:07.6    2:56:00.1      3:24.9

Lockport Township High School    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 452  Team Score (times):    1:36:56.8   Average Time: 19:23.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1127  Kate Wojcikiewicz      sr      67           67        19:00.6      19:00.6      2:17.9
    2   1122  Alexandra Skibicki     jr      89          156        19:21.1      38:21.7      2:38.4
    3   1108  Anna Kozak             jr      94          250        19:26.8      57:48.5      2:44.2
    4   1126  Samantha Weisner       fr      98          348        19:32.9    1:17:21.4      2:50.2
    5   1118  Madison Polinski       jr     104          452        19:35.4    1:36:56.8      2:52.7
    6   1107  Abbey Kozak            jr     105          557        19:35.5    1:56:32.4      2:52.9
    7   1088  Josephine Bober        so     111          668        19:40.1    2:16:12.6      2:57.5
    8   1097  Eleanor Fahrner        sr   More Than  7           19:59.8    2:36:12.5      3:17.1
    9   1092  Ashley Canny           sr   More Than  7           20:14.5    2:56:27.0      3:31.8
   10   1104  Alexa Kemp             jr   More Than  7           21:08.1    3:17:35.1      4:25.4

Jacobs High School    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 522  Team Score (times):    1:37:31.3   Average Time: 19:30.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    949  Elisabeth Kania        fr      32           32        18:10.0      18:10.0      1:27.3
    2    940  Alyssa Demma           jr      93          125        19:23.8      37:33.8      2:41.2
    3    937  Kelly Carpenter        fr     116          241        19:44.6      57:18.5      3:02.0
    4    974  Ella Tamburrino        fr     133          374        19:57.7    1:17:16.3      3:15.1
    5    952  Meghan Lemke           sr     148          522        20:15.0    1:37:31.3      3:32.4
    6    950  Cassie Kowalski        sr     182          704        21:24.7    1:58:56.0      4:42.0
    7    936  Jackie Cardenas        jr     184          888        21:25.7    2:20:21.7      4:43.0
    8    962  Abby Peterson          jr   More Than  7           21:30.6    2:41:52.4      4:47.9
    9    951  Stephanie Kruk         sr   More Than  7           22:07.0    3:03:59.4      5:24.3

Whitney Young    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 536  Team Score (times):    1:38:06.4   Average Time: 19:37.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2274  Ella Behrens           sr      23           23        17:57.3      17:57.3      1:14.7
    2   2282  Ellie Odom             sr      78          101        19:09.6      37:07.0      2:27.0
    3   2280  Stella Ljung           so     130          231        19:55.1      57:02.2      3:12.5
    4   2283  Emma Young             so     131          362        19:55.3    1:16:57.5      3:12.7
    5   2279  Marley Kravitz         so     174          536        21:08.8    1:38:06.4      4:26.2
    6   2277  Evie Calderon          jr     177          713        21:16.5    1:59:22.9      4:33.8
    7   2276  Zyana Cabrera          sr     208          921        21:55.8    2:21:18.8      5:13.2

Wheaton North High School    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 622  Team Score (times):    1:39:44.2   Average Time: 19:56.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2212  Sophie Daigle          jr      55           55        18:43.0      18:43.0      2:00.3
    2   2268  Quinn Wagner           sr     118          173        19:46.2      38:29.2      3:03.6
    3   2233  Ella Kannegiesser      jr     139          312        20:04.1      58:33.4      3:21.5
    4   2218  Katherine Fitzgibbons  sr     152          464        20:31.7    1:19:05.2      3:49.1
    5   2230  Olivia Jeanette        jr     158          622        20:39.0    1:39:44.2      3:56.3
    6   2221  Lauren Hagar           jr     159          781        20:40.4    2:00:24.6      3:57.8
    7   2255  Emma Riley             jr     178          959        21:17.3    2:21:42.0      4:34.7
    8   2223  Ruth Haworth           sr   More Than  7           21:22.2    2:43:04.2      4:39.6

Highland Park    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 702  Team Score (times):    1:41:53.3   Average Time: 20:22.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    858  Stephanie Kriss        jr      30           30        18:06.3      18:06.3      1:23.7
    2    854  Avery Butler           fr     146          176        20:13.7      38:20.1      3:31.1
    3    855  Juliana Charlebois-Bergsr     154          330        20:33.3      58:53.4      3:50.6
    4    856  Rachel Hsu             sr     180          510        21:21.8    1:20:15.2      4:39.1
    5    863  Celia Thomas           jr     192          702        21:38.1    1:41:53.3      4:55.5
    6    862  Suzanne Schott         so     204          906        21:48.9    2:03:42.3      5:06.3
    7    859  Jacqueline Levenson    jr     207         1113        21:52.7    2:25:35.0      5:10.0
    8    857  Michaela Kovalsky      so   More Than  7           22:33.2    2:48:08.2      5:50.5
    9    861  Michelle Nava          jr   More Than  7           22:46.3    3:10:54.6      6:03.7
   10    860  Abby Michaels          jr   More Than  7           22:54.5    3:33:49.2      6:11.9

Bolingbrook High School    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 725  Team Score (times):    1:41:39.6   Average Time: 20:19.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    252  Kaylee Pannek          fr     126          126        19:51.6      19:51.6      3:08.9
    2    239  Camille Cabas          sr     127          253        19:52.1      39:43.8      3:09.5
    3    244  Hope Dowell            so     151          404        20:29.4    1:00:13.2      3:46.7
    4    255  Michelle Villagran     jr     160          564        20:42.8    1:20:56.1      4:00.2
    5   5623  Syrena Feustel         jr     161          725        20:43.4    1:41:39.6      4:00.8
    6    242  Ellie Defarno          fr     200          925        21:43.6    2:03:23.2      5:00.9
    7    254  Jane Villagran         so     220         1145        22:26.0    2:25:49.2      5:43.4
    8    251  Nicole Mercado         fr   More Than  7           23:04.0    2:48:53.3      6:21.4

Normal West    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 738  Team Score (times):    1:42:49.5   Average Time: 20:33.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1683  Liberty Harmon         so      80           80        19:10.8      19:10.8      2:28.1
    2   1688  Madison Piazza         so     112          192        19:40.9      38:51.7      2:58.2
    3   1681  Olivia Bloyd           jr     150          342        20:24.4      59:16.2      3:41.8
    4   1687  Mackenzie Piazza       sr     183          525        21:25.3    1:20:41.5      4:42.6
    5   1682  Shae Flairty           so     213          738        22:07.9    1:42:49.5      5:25.3
    6   1694  Lesley Trujillo        sr     227          965        23:02.9    2:05:52.4      6:20.2
    7   1679  Elizabeth Betancourt   sr     235         1200        23:41.2    2:29:33.7      6:58.6

Niles West High School    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 745  Team Score (times):    1:43:03.2   Average Time: 20:36.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1642  Jennifer Oribello      sr      81           81        19:12.3      19:12.3      2:29.7
    2   1635  Veronika Adamczyk      jr     115          196        19:44.0      38:56.4      3:01.3
    3   1636  Angeles Alanis         so     168          364        21:00.2      59:56.7      4:17.6
    4   1640  Alliyah Lipsit         so     169          533        21:00.6    1:20:57.3      4:18.0
    5   1638  Ela Kanci              so     212          745        22:05.8    1:43:03.2      5:23.1
    6   1643  Mercedez Rivas         sr     218          963        22:16.5    2:05:19.7      5:33.9
    7   1641  Alexis Mazzenga        so     222         1185        22:31.7    2:27:51.5      5:49.1
    8   1637  Venessa Bittar         sr   More Than  7           22:37.4    2:50:29.0      5:54.8

Moline High School    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 748  Team Score (times):    1:43:17.6   Average Time: 20:39.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1350  Lylia Gomez            so      39           39        18:23.5      18:23.5      1:40.9
    2   1353  Emily Lopez            jr     135          174        20:01.1      38:24.6      3:18.4
    3   1352  Madison Lodico         so     163          337        20:57.3      59:21.9      4:14.6
    4   1359  Grace Vinzant          so     197          534        21:42.5    1:21:04.5      4:59.9
    5   1351  Lily Knobloch          sr     214          748        22:13.1    1:43:17.6      5:30.5
    6   1357  Grace Shelton          so     221          969        22:30.7    2:05:48.4      5:48.1

BBCHS    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 772  Team Score (times):    1:43:05.6   Average Time: 20:37.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    163  Alaina Bahr            so     114          114        19:42.5      19:42.5      2:59.9
    2    165  Maiah Caise            sr     143          257        20:12.2      39:54.8      3:29.5
    3    159  Jessica Alsvig         sr     153          410        20:33.1    1:00:27.9      3:50.4
    4    172  Zoie Langlois          sr     172          582        21:01.8    1:21:29.7      4:19.2
    5    169  Avery Fountain         sr     190          772        21:35.8    1:43:05.6      4:53.1
    6    175  Kate Mountain          fr     195          967        21:40.1    2:04:45.7      4:57.5
    7    167  Emma Corbus            fr     216         1183        22:15.5    2:27:01.3      5:32.8
    8    161  Emilee Alvarado        sr   More Than  7           22:26.6    2:49:28.0      5:44.0
    9    173  Madelyn Longtin        sr   More Than  7           23:10.5    3:12:38.5      6:27.9
   10    168  Faith Davison          sr   More Than  7           23:14.1    3:35:52.7      6:31.5

Northside College Prep    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 795  Team Score (times):    1:46:20.5   Average Time: 21:16.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1699  Erin Franke            sr      82           82        19:12.6      19:12.6      2:29.9
    2   1705  Elia Ton-That          fr      96          178        19:29.4      38:42.1      2:46.8
    3   1702  Kendra Lachcik         sr     149          327        20:17.0      58:59.1      3:34.4
    4   1700  Nora Hill              fr     232          559        23:30.6    1:22:29.8      6:48.0
    5   1697  Maria Avina            so     236          795        23:50.7    1:46:20.5      7:08.0
    6   1698  Kate Clemenz           jr     237         1032        24:13.5    2:10:34.1      7:30.9
    7   1704  Joselyn Santos         jr     239         1271        25:01.4    2:35:35.5      8:18.8
    8   1701  Medina Karic           so   More Than  7           25:07.0    3:00:42.5      8:24.3
    9   1696  Christine Alex         sr   More Than  7           25:17.7    3:26:00.3      8:35.1

J. Sterling Morton High School    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 804  Team Score (times):    1:44:01.2   Average Time: 20:48.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    904  Paola Gonzalez         sr     142          142        20:07.5      20:07.5      3:24.8
    2    906  Karen Lopez            sr     164          306        20:57.3      41:04.9      4:14.7
    3    903  Diana Almazan          jr     165          471        20:57.9    1:02:02.8      4:15.3
    4    911  Angelica Salgado       sr     166          637        20:58.9    1:23:01.8      4:16.3
    5    913  Dayanna Sanchez        jr     167          804        20:59.4    1:44:01.2      4:16.8
    6    910  Azalia Ramirez         sr     170          974        21:00.7    2:05:01.9      4:18.0
    7    909  Itzel Miranda          sr     193         1167        21:38.1    2:26:40.1      4:55.5
    8    905  Vanessa Guardado       sr   More Than  7           22:01.3    2:48:41.4      5:18.6
    9    908  Betzaida Meraz         sr   More Than  7           22:04.9    3:10:46.4      5:22.3
   10    907  Ariel Martinez         so   More Than  7           22:16.9    3:33:03.3      5:34.2

Willowbrook High School    Finish Position -    29

  Team Score (places): 837  Team Score (times):    1:49:16.3   Average Time: 21:51.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2313  Victoria Palma         sr      28           28        18:04.0      18:04.0      1:21.3
    2   2311  Melissa Martinez       so     145          173        20:13.6      38:17.6      3:30.9
    3   2315  Michelle Villalobos    jr     201          374        21:45.4    1:00:03.0      5:02.7
    4   2307  Gabbie Friguletto      fr     219          593        22:16.7    1:22:19.7      5:34.0
    5   2305  Melissa Florey         sr     244          837        26:56.5    1:49:16.3     10:13.9

Walter Payton College Prep.    Finish Position -    30

  Team Score (places): 857  Team Score (times):    1:45:16.8   Average Time: 21:03.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2159  Ella Marden            sr     138          138        20:03.6      20:03.6      3:20.9
    2   2160  Catalina McLaughlin    sr     156          294        20:35.7      40:39.3      3:53.0
    3   2153  Hannah Bartels         fr     179          473        21:21.4    1:02:00.7      4:38.7
    4   2158  Katie Gillespie        fr     188          661        21:35.1    1:23:35.9      4:52.5
    5   2157  Caitlyn Fardy          fr     196          857        21:40.9    1:45:16.8      4:58.2
    6   2155  Isabella Chittaro      fr     205         1062        21:48.9    2:07:05.8      5:06.3
    7   2156  Stella Dziedzic        so     206         1268        21:49.5    2:28:55.3      5:06.8
    8   2154  Lauren Bartels         sr   More Than  7           22:29.3    2:51:24.7      5:46.7

Argo Community High School    Finish Position -    31

  Team Score (places): 869  Team Score (times):    1:48:04.8   Average Time: 21:36.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     73  Abigail Lopez          jr      19           19        17:52.2      17:52.2      1:09.6
    2     78  Reshide Xheka          jr     186          205        21:31.8      39:24.1      4:49.2
    3     72  Celine Gonzalez        so     203          408        21:48.3    1:01:12.5      5:05.7
    4     70  Evelin Arenas Rivera   sr     230          638        23:25.8    1:24:38.3      6:43.2
    5     77  Yesenia Rodriguez      jr     231          869        23:26.4    1:48:04.8      6:43.7

Addison Trail    Finish Position -    32

  Team Score (places): 904  Team Score (times):    1:47:52.9   Average Time: 21:34.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     23  Viviana Sanfillippo    so      53           53        18:39.2      18:39.2      1:56.5
    2     10  Maddie Ford            fr     191          244        21:36.9      40:16.2      4:54.3
    3      8  Natalie Diaz           sr     209          453        21:59.5    1:02:15.7      5:16.8
    4     18  Alex Nava              sr     223          676        22:33.7    1:24:49.4      5:51.0
    5     14  Nileena Mahesh         sr     228          904        23:03.5    1:47:52.9      6:20.8
    6     15  Maria Martinez         fr     240         1144        25:28.9    2:13:21.8      8:46.2

Hampshire    Finish Position -    33

  Team Score (places): 938  Team Score (times):    1:47:29.3   Average Time: 21:29.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    836  Stella Oury            jr     171          171        21:01.8      21:01.8      4:19.1
    2    832  Lindsey Baron          so     176          347        21:12.6      42:14.4      4:30.0
    3    835  Paige Kern             sr     187          534        21:33.5    1:03:48.0      4:50.9
    4    837  Magdalena Vonic        jr     194          728        21:39.2    1:25:27.3      4:56.6
    5    833  Veronica Evitts        so     210          938        22:01.9    1:47:29.3      5:19.3

McHenry High School    Finish Position -    34

  Team Score (places): 952  Team Score (times):    1:47:53.1   Average Time: 21:34.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1223  Alexis Crites          jr     181          181        21:22.1      21:22.1      4:39.4
    2   1230  Rhyanna Oeffling       jr     185          366        21:28.5      42:50.7      4:45.9
    3   1226  Katie Huff             jr     189          555        21:35.4    1:04:26.1      4:52.7
    4   1232  Kylie Witkowski        so     198          753        21:43.5    1:26:09.6      5:00.8
    5   1225  Autry Hartfield        sr     199          952        21:43.5    1:47:53.1      5:00.8
    6   1231  Taylor Olson           fr     202         1154        21:48.1    2:09:41.3      5:05.5
    7   1221  Isabella Carlson       jr     211         1365        22:02.8    2:31:44.1      5:20.2

Dundee Crown High School    Finish Position -    35

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:51:26.7   Average Time: 22:17.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    535  Mary Florance          jr     175          175        21:11.3      21:11.3      4:28.7
    2    538  Jessica Kolros         sr     215          390        22:13.9      43:25.3      5:31.3
    3    539  Zoe Lind               so     217          607        22:15.7    1:05:41.0      5:33.0
    4    534  Angie Delgado          jr     225          832        22:47.1    1:28:28.1      6:04.5
    5    545  Andrea Sanchez         jr     226         1058        22:58.5    1:51:26.7      6:15.9
    6    541  Giselle Ortega         jr     229         1287        23:11.4    2:14:38.2      6:28.8
    7    542  Monica Ortiz           jr     242         1529        25:46.6    2:40:24.8      9:04.0

Rockford Guilford    Finish Position -    36

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:55:59.0   Average Time: 23:11.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1957  Caitlin Ehrhardt       jr     173          173        21:01.9      21:01.9      4:19.2
    2   1958  Sydney Enke            so     224          397        22:44.1      43:46.0      6:01.4
    3   1960  Madeline Ingram        so     233          630        23:31.8    1:07:17.9      6:49.1
    4   1963  Sarah McLaughlin       so     234          864        23:40.9    1:30:58.8      6:58.3
    5   1956  Lisa Buechner          jr     238         1102        25:00.1    1:55:59.0      8:17.5
    6   1961  Jackie Kuroda          fr     241         1343        25:33.4    2:21:32.4      8:50.7
    7   1962  Acacia Lepke           so     243         1586        26:02.1    2:47:34.5      9:19.4
    8   1955  Faith Bruecks          so   More Than  7           29:27.2    3:17:01.7     12:44.5

East Moline United    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    583  Maddie Miller          fr   Less Than  5           19:38.6      19:38.6      2:56.0
    2    578  Ella Boyer             fr   Less Than  5           20:58.0      40:36.6      4:15.3
    3    585  Brinley Rodgers        jr   Less Than  5           21:17.3    1:01:53.9      4:34.6
    4    573  Aida Adam              fr   Less Than  5           22:13.6    1:24:07.6      5:31.0