First to the Finish

September 08, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls - Open

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 320 Maggie Mason Cary-Grove 18:52.4 6:17/M FR  
2 2 1518 Kate Donaldson Naperville North HS 19:10.1 6:23/M so  
3 3 1515 Jana Dawson Naperville North HS 19:18.0 6:26/M jr  
4 4 1532 Sophie Golobitsh Naperville North HS 19:26.1 6:29/M fr  
5 5 1506 Sophia Bruce Naperville North HS 19:29.6 6:30/M sr  
6 6 1556 Kelsey Nardi Naperville North HS 19:33.6 6:31/M fr  
7 7 1420 Thrisha Bandepallee Naperville Central High School 19:39.4 6:33/M so  
8 8 1568 Natalie Walsh Naperville North HS 19:40.5 6:33/M sr  
9 9 458 Nicquelette Fazekas Dixon High School 19:48.0 6:36/M jr  
10 10 1503 Josie Bond Naperville North HS 19:48.2 6:36/M so  
11 11 2266 Tavinya Taylor Wheaton North High School 19:49.7 6:36/M fr  
12 12 1101 Abby Hagan Lockport Township High School 19:50.4 6:37/M so  
13 13 1464 Mary McGrail Naperville Central High School 19:50.4 6:37/M jr  
14 14 496 Renee Kowalski Downers Grove South 19:51.4 6:37/M fr  
15 15 2370 Kylie Regas YHS 19:51.6 6:37/M fr  
16 (> 7) 1505 Claire Bruce Naperville North HS 19:51.6 6:37/M jr  
17 16 501 Michelle Kurcina Downers Grove South 19:52.3 6:37/M sr  
18 17 1133 Kiley Durkin Lyons Township 19:53.3 6:38/M jr  
19 18 1344 Brooke Wlodek Minooka 19:55.6 6:38/M fr  
20 19 1147 Ally Sarussi Lyons Township 19:56.3 6:39/M jr  
21 20 2357 Margret Hunter YHS 19:58.1 6:39/M fr  
22 21 477 Allison Calek Downers Grove South 19:59.7 6:40/M sr  
23 22 492 Sara Homberg Downers Grove South 19:59.9 6:40/M fr  
24 (> 7) 1501 Alexa Betjemann Naperville North HS 20:00.2 6:40/M jr  
25 23 1149 Sophia Thomas Lyons Township 20:04.7 6:41/M fr  
26 24 1138 Mary Grace Lansing Lyons Township 20:06.8 6:42/M so  
27 25 1134 Kate Ferrell Lyons Township 20:07.3 6:42/M so  
28 (> 7) 1557 Julia O'Dekirk Naperville North HS 20:07.8 6:42/M jr  
29 (> 7) 1502 Safiya Bhanpuri Naperville North HS 20:08.5 6:43/M fr  
30 26 1172 Grace Lietz Mahomet-Seymour High School 20:09.4 6:43/M fr  
31 27 1089 Elizabeth Bollinger Lockport Township High School 20:09.7 6:43/M so  
32 28 873 Izzy Henry Hononegah 20:11.9 6:44/M so  
33 29 2264 Sophia Spencer Wheaton North High School 20:11.9 6:44/M fr  
34 30 519 Maya Scheck Downers Grove South 20:15.7 6:45/M so  
35 31 1321 Olivia Kics Minooka 20:16.0 6:45/M jr  
36 32 1337 Nina Shanahan Minooka 20:19.2 6:46/M jr  
37 33 1167 Chloe Allen Mahomet-Seymour High School 20:19.8 6:46/M fr  
38 34 1146 Madeleine Ryan Lyons Township 20:20.7 6:47/M so  
39 35 1479 Kate Scrima Naperville Central High School 20:24.4 6:48/M jr  
40 (> 7) 1509 Gracie Cheatham Naperville North HS 20:27.8 6:49/M jr  
41 36 1143 Maureen Patrick Lyons Township 20:28.6 6:49/M fr  
42 (> 7) 1507 Jillian Carroll Naperville North HS 20:31.6 6:50/M so  
43 37 2365 Renee Niles YHS 20:32.4 6:51/M fr  
44 (< 5) 2150 Kassie Woolard Vernon Hills High School 20:33.4 6:51/M so  
45 (> 7) 1564 Shirley Sallas Naperville North HS 20:33.8 6:51/M sr  
46 (< 5) 2151 Ellie Zaczek Vernon Hills High School 20:34.7 6:51/M sr  
47 38 2366 Anabela Penland YHS 20:35.4 6:52/M so  
48 39 889 Melina Touvannas Hononegah 20:35.8 6:52/M fr  
49 40 2257 Anna Roe Wheaton North High School 20:36.4 6:52/M fr  
50 41 518 Gretchen Scheck Downers Grove South 20:36.4 6:52/M fr  
51 42 969 Allie Skuza Jacobs High School 20:38.6 6:53/M fr  
52 43 1322 Olivia Krolczyk Minooka 20:39.7 6:53/M so  
53 44 113 Josie Adams Batavia 20:39.7 6:53/M jr  
54 45 1123 Kaira Stricklin Lockport Township High School 20:41.3 6:54/M fr  
55 46 248 Yaneli Izaguirre Bolingbrook High School 20:43.0 6:54/M so  
56 (< 5) 2140 Cj Leuck Vernon Hills High School 20:43.2 6:54/M fr  
57 (> 7) 1562 Keya Porch Naperville North HS 20:44.0 6:55/M so  
58 47 1282 Sarah Maggio Metea Valley HS 20:46.7 6:55/M fr  
59 48 153 Lydia Sydlowski Batavia 20:47.8 6:56/M so  
60 (> 7) 1500 Sophie Benmore Naperville North HS 20:49.6 6:56/M jr  
61 49 1111 Grace Mildice Lockport Township High School 20:49.7 6:56/M so  
62 50 1121 Mckenna Seifert Lockport Township High School 20:50.9 6:57/M jr  
63 (< 5) 2138 Lily Blase Vernon Hills High School 20:51.1 6:57/M jr  
64 (> 7) 1519 Reyah Doshi Naperville North HS 20:51.5 6:57/M fr  
65 51 1090 Maggie Bollinger Lockport Township High School 20:54.0 6:58/M jr  
66 52 512 Ria Patel Downers Grove South 20:55.7 6:58/M so  
67 (> 7) 510 Renee Nicholson Downers Grove South 20:56.3 6:59/M so  
68 (> 7) 497 Saskia Krebbers Downers Grove South 20:57.4 6:59/M so  
69 (> 7) 1544 Vanessa Lee Naperville North HS 20:57.9 6:59/M so  
70 53 138 Carla MacIas Batavia 20:58.9 6:59/M sr  
71 54 1326 Sara McLaughlin Minooka 21:00.3 7:00/M fr  
72 55 1430 Rachel Cole Naperville Central High School 21:01.5 7:00/M so  
73 56 815 Storino Brianna Grayslake Central 21:04.9 7:01/M sr  
74 (> 7) 523 Meghan Stapleton Downers Grove South 21:06.4 7:02/M so  
75 57 1481 Indya Smith-Johnson Naperville Central High School 21:06.5 7:02/M jr  
76 58 961 Ashley Panagopoulos Jacobs High School 21:06.7 7:02/M jr  
77 59 241 Gianna Capp Bolingbrook High School 21:10.4 7:03/M fr  
78 60 818 Clapp Emma Grayslake Central 21:11.6 7:04/M sr  
79 61 1491 Summer Trunnell Naperville Central High School 21:12.6 7:04/M fr  
80 62 2256 Clara Roche Wheaton North High School 21:14.0 7:05/M fr  
81 63 1474 Natalia Salgado Naperville Central High School 21:14.0 7:05/M so  
82 (> 7) 514 Emily Poska Downers Grove South 21:14.3 7:05/M fr  
83 64 348 Lauren Leegard Central (Burlington) High School 21:15.2 7:05/M jr  
84 65 697 Alexis Larson Evanston High School 21:16.1 7:05/M sr  
85 (> 7) 1467 Morgan Olefsky Naperville Central High School 21:16.6 7:05/M jr  
86 66 132 Lauren Gould Batavia 21:17.1 7:06/M sr  
87 67 2250 Amelia Murray Wheaton North High School 21:18.7 7:06/M so  
88 68 2373 Laura Taylor YHS 21:20.1 7:07/M so  
89 69 892 Kaitlyn Wrage Hononegah 21:20.5 7:07/M fr  
90 70 321 Claire Wallis Cary-Grove 21:21.4 7:07/M jr  
91 71 131 Erin Golden Batavia 21:22.3 7:07/M jr  
92 72 2213 Elena Dansdill Wheaton North High School 21:22.6 7:07/M so  
93 73 826 Baldwin Ruthie Grayslake Central 21:22.7 7:07/M jr  
94 74 1176 Gretchen Scheele Mahomet-Seymour High School 21:23.2 7:08/M so  
95 75 1299 Elizabeth Williams Metea Valley HS 21:23.3 7:08/M sr  
96 (> 7) 1508 Jessica Chao Naperville North HS 21:23.5 7:08/M jr  
97 76 883 Amelia Pickard Hononegah 21:24.0 7:08/M fr  
98 (> 7) 1511 Ellie Coderre Naperville North HS 21:27.2 7:09/M fr  
99 (> 7) 1425 Maeve Cahill Naperville Central High School 21:29.1 7:10/M so  
100 77 139 Maya Malay Batavia 21:30.8 7:10/M fr  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 78 119 Rebekah Cepolski Batavia 21:31.2 7:10/M jr  
102 79 721 Eleanor Ward Evanston High School 21:32.8 7:11/M jr  
103 80 1116 Atziry Padilla Lockport Township High School 21:34.3 7:11/M fr  
104 81 1276 Hailey Finch Metea Valley HS 21:35.3 7:12/M fr  
105 (> 7) 1552 Maggie Moore Naperville North HS 21:37.2 7:12/M so  
106 82 2219 Kathryn Forrest Wheaton North High School 21:37.5 7:12/M sr  
107 83 1272 Megha Chada Metea Valley HS 21:38.1 7:13/M jr  
108 (> 7) 152 Grace Summers Batavia 21:38.3 7:13/M so  
109 (> 7) 2247 Morghan McNally Wheaton North High School 21:39.0 7:13/M so  
110 (< 5) 1348 Abby Deblieck Moline High School 21:42.8 7:14/M fr  
111 (> 7) 1110 Melissa Maas Lockport Township High School 21:43.2 7:14/M sr  
112 84 1318 Caitlyn Hoover Minooka 21:43.5 7:14/M sr  
113 (> 7) 1145 Maeve Rice Lyons Township 21:43.7 7:14/M jr  
114 (> 7) 1144 Ella Rakvin Lyons Township 21:45.5 7:15/M so  
115 (> 7) 1105 Morgan Kesteloot Lockport Township High School 21:46.5 7:15/M fr  
116 85 340 Grace Comparone Central (Burlington) High School 21:46.8 7:15/M so  
117 (> 7) 1484 Anna Sonnenschein Naperville Central High School 21:49.0 7:16/M so  
118 (> 7) 1130 Mariah Bonfiglio Lyons Township 21:49.5 7:16/M so  
119 (< 5) 1227 Jessica Letmanski McHenry High School 21:49.6 7:16/M fr  
120 86 1288 Olivia Reed Metea Valley HS 21:50.0 7:17/M fr  
121 87 1314 Bella Encinas Minooka 21:50.8 7:17/M so  
122 88 232 Samantha Slife Belvidere North 21:51.2 7:17/M fr  
123 (> 7) 156 Mia Wells Batavia 21:51.7 7:17/M jr  
124 (> 7) 1455 Alexandra Karalis Naperville Central High School 21:52.1 7:17/M fr  
125 (> 7) 1094 Tess Diamond Lockport Township High School 21:52.2 7:17/M sr  
126 (> 7) 114 Juliana Alley Batavia 21:52.9 7:17/M jr  
127 89 931 Maya Acevedo Jacobs High School 21:53.0 7:18/M jr  
128 90 888 Ava Tarara Hononegah 21:53.1 7:18/M so  
129 91 715 Parker Rosenthal Evanston High School 21:54.5 7:18/M fr  
130 92 2361 Maggie Krider YHS 21:56.1 7:19/M jr  
131 93 946 Brianna Guzman Jacobs High School 21:57.6 7:19/M jr  
132 94 822 Drevline M.k. Grayslake Central 21:58.8 7:19/M so  
133 95 1274 Shannon Farmer Metea Valley HS 22:00.7 7:20/M fr  
134 96 823 Kleinofen Maeva Grayslake Central 22:01.2 7:20/M so  
135 97 540 Gabriella Myslo Dundee Crown High School 22:01.4 7:20/M fr  
136 (< 5) 444 Nadia Timm DeKalb High School 22:01.5 7:20/M jr  
137 (> 7) 1546 Jackie Liu Naperville North HS 22:01.7 7:20/M fr  
138 98 308 Disha Dureja Cary-Grove 22:03.3 7:21/M fr  
139 99 1284 Eileen McKernan Metea Valley HS 22:03.8 7:21/M fr  
140 100 1236 Sydney Beccue Metamora 22:05.0 7:22/M fr  
141 (> 7) 1521 Charlotte Duin Naperville North HS 22:05.4 7:22/M so  
142 (< 5) 1921 Emma Richey Rock Island High School 22:06.4 7:22/M fr  
143 (> 7) 1563 Ishika Sadhukhan Naperville North HS 22:06.7 7:22/M fr  
144 (> 7) 155 Lexi Wasmund Batavia 22:06.9 7:22/M fr  
145 (> 7) 1441 Emily Fetzer Naperville Central High School 22:07.1 7:22/M sr  
146 101 966 Jessica Ruiz Jacobs High School 22:07.9 7:22/M sr  
147 102 247 Jocelyn Guzman Bolingbrook High School 22:08.7 7:23/M jr  
148 103 1695 Kassidy Vest Normal West 22:09.6 7:23/M so  
149 104 240 Lizbeth Camacho Bolingbrook High School 22:10.0 7:23/M sr  
150 (> 7) 530 Madison Wies Downers Grove South 22:10.4 7:23/M so  
151 (> 7) 485 Kailey Ferguson Downers Grove South 22:10.4 7:23/M so  
152 105 2169 Cecilia Fischer Washington Community High School 22:11.3 7:24/M so  
153 (> 7) 1332 Elizabeth Resar Minooka 22:11.8 7:24/M so  
154 (> 7) 1115 Ellie Nacino Lockport Township High School 22:12.7 7:24/M so  
155 (> 7) 142 Brooke Nazos Batavia 22:12.8 7:24/M fr  
156 (> 7) 2203 Emma Beausoleil Wheaton North High School 22:12.8 7:24/M fr  
157 (> 7) 1541 Maisey Kenny Naperville North HS 22:13.1 7:24/M jr  
158 (> 7) 123 Samantha Edwards Batavia 22:13.2 7:24/M fr  
159 (> 7) 2216 Emily Diaz Wheaton North High School 22:14.1 7:25/M jr  
160 106 1674 Kendy Ummel Normal University 22:14.1 7:25/M sr  
161 (> 7) 1494 Paige Vetter Naperville Central High School 22:14.5 7:25/M so  
162 (> 7) 2245 Maggie Malee Wheaton North High School 22:14.6 7:25/M fr  
163 (> 7) 2269 Julia Wank Wheaton North High School 22:14.9 7:25/M jr  
164 (> 7) 1444 Sophia Gonzalez Naperville Central High School 22:15.0 7:25/M fr  
165 107 679 Lauren Dain Evanston High School 22:15.5 7:25/M fr  
166 (> 7) 2262 Hannah Sotelo Wheaton North High School 22:15.7 7:25/M jr  
167 108 1685 Emily Jones Normal West 22:16.9 7:25/M fr  
168 (> 7) 1100 Nicole Freisleben Lockport Township High School 22:16.9 7:25/M so  
169 109 948 Leah Humpa Jacobs High School 22:17.3 7:26/M jr  
170 110 2369 Nuria Pugh YHS 22:17.3 7:26/M fr  
171 (> 7) 1327 Peighton McManus Minooka 22:17.8 7:26/M fr  
172 (> 7) 1442 Carmen Fleming Naperville Central High School 22:18.0 7:26/M fr  
173 111 609 Grace Witt Edwardsville 22:18.7 7:26/M fr  
174 112 705 Sofia Onuscheck Evanston High School 22:18.7 7:26/M jr  
175 (> 7) 2371 Jinnaea Richardson YHS 22:19.4 7:26/M so  
176 113 865 Ryanne Bronniman Hononegah 22:19.4 7:26/M fr  
177 (> 7) 2353 Ava Glenn YHS 22:19.6 7:26/M fr  
178 114 1178 Fiona Taylor Mahomet-Seymour High School 22:22.5 7:27/M fr  
179 (> 7) 1297 Vivian Tran Metea Valley HS 22:22.6 7:27/M sr  
180 (> 7) 136 Keri Krivograd Batavia 22:23.6 7:28/M fr  
181 (> 7) 145 Julia Pelech Batavia 22:23.9 7:28/M jr  
182 (> 7) 1113 Kirsten Jacob Lockport Township High School 22:24.2 7:28/M jr  
183 115 546 Avery Swarthout Dundee Crown High School 22:25.8 7:28/M fr  
184 116 250 Luciana Mercado Bolingbrook High School 22:26.6 7:29/M fr  
185 (> 7) 1489 Sakina Tariq Naperville Central High School 22:29.5 7:30/M sr  
186 (> 7) 1083 Alyssa Andrews Lockport Township High School 22:29.9 7:30/M fr  
187 117 317 Emily Mohr Cary-Grove 22:30.8 7:30/M sr  
188 (> 7) 2226 Reyna Huff Wheaton North High School 22:31.4 7:30/M so  
189 (> 7) 1504 Annie Brandt Naperville North HS 22:32.3 7:31/M sr  
190 118 1650 Adriana Crabtree Normal University 22:32.7 7:31/M fr  
191 (> 7) 1468 Sara Olefsky Naperville Central High School 22:33.8 7:31/M jr  
192 119 209 Ainsley Dean Belvidere North 22:34.1 7:31/M so  
193 (> 7) 1106 Katerina Klementzos Lockport Township High School 22:34.4 7:31/M jr  
194 (> 7) 1341 Kayla Widlowski Minooka 22:34.5 7:31/M fr  
195 (> 7) 2204 Allison Beck Wheaton North High School 22:35.4 7:32/M jr  
196 120 1220 Jade Tiv Mather 22:35.4 7:32/M jr  
197 121 871 Brooke Gardner Hononegah 22:37.1 7:32/M sr  
198 122 544 Lily Reyes Dundee Crown High School 22:38.1 7:33/M so  
199 123 1239 Rachel Fisher Metamora 22:39.5 7:33/M fr  
200 (> 7) 1543 Mia Lagioia Naperville North HS 22:42.7 7:34/M so  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 124 938 Linda Corral Jacobs High School 22:43.1 7:34/M fr  
202 125 688 Gabrielle Froum Evanston High School 22:43.6 7:34/M so  
203 (> 7) 487 Sydney Gaspari Downers Grove South 22:44.7 7:35/M jr  
204 126 702 Emily McCandlish Evanston High School 22:44.8 7:35/M so  
205 (> 7) 158 Natalie Zagorski Batavia 22:45.1 7:35/M fr  
206 (> 7) 973 Kaylee Strejc Jacobs High School 22:45.2 7:35/M fr  
207 (> 7) 680 Ashley Dean Evanston High School 22:45.3 7:35/M so  
208 (> 7) 1426 Anna Carrigan Naperville Central High School 22:48.9 7:36/M fr  
209 (> 7) 1451 Avery Holba Naperville Central High School 22:49.1 7:36/M so  
210 (< 5) 1222 Anahi Castilla McHenry High School 22:49.7 7:36/M fr  
211 (> 7) 151 Sarah Sinovich Batavia 22:50.1 7:37/M fr  
212 (> 7) 881 Amanda Lawrence Hononegah 22:50.2 7:37/M fr  
213 127 802 Alyssa Kain Glenbard South High School 22:50.6 7:37/M fr  
214 128 2172 Tobey Klungseth Washington Community High School 22:50.8 7:37/M so  
215 (> 7) 1453 Kylie Johnson Naperville Central High School 22:51.7 7:37/M so  
216 (> 7) 2220 Arwyn Gruenwald Wheaton North High School 22:51.9 7:37/M fr  
217 (> 7) 2259 Izzy Schneider Wheaton North High School 22:52.1 7:37/M so  
218 (> 7) 1495 Kaitlyn Williamson Naperville Central High School 22:53.0 7:38/M fr  
219 (> 7) 1421 Haley Barad Naperville Central High School 22:53.4 7:38/M fr  
220 (> 7) 953 Anita Lewis Jacobs High School 22:53.8 7:38/M fr  
221 (> 7) 2248 Jaileen Medina Wheaton North High School 22:53.9 7:38/M fr  
222 (> 7) 1418 Ariana Azimi Naperville Central High School 22:54.2 7:38/M jr  
223 129 2166 Grace English Washington Community High School 22:55.0 7:38/M fr  
224 130 1260 Brianne Roley Metamora 22:56.1 7:39/M jr  
225 131 453 Aaliyah Baker Dixon High School 22:56.6 7:39/M jr  
226 132 1668 Rachel Simmons Normal University 22:56.9 7:39/M so  
227 (> 7) 866 Maddi Bronnimann Hononegah 22:57.1 7:39/M jr  
228 133 353 Emily Stark Central (Burlington) High School 22:57.7 7:39/M jr  
229 134 2174 Grace Liening Washington Community High School 22:58.2 7:39/M fr  
230 135 243 Lisa Dominguez Bolingbrook High School 22:58.5 7:39/M sr  
231 (> 7) 1490 Mckenna Timmons Naperville Central High School 22:58.7 7:39/M fr  
232 (> 7) 1305 Jayden Ambrose Minooka 22:59.1 7:40/M fr  
233 (> 7) 2208 Grace Burke Wheaton North High School 22:59.2 7:40/M jr  
234 (> 7) 1281 Elena Lehner Metea Valley HS 23:01.0 7:40/M fr  
235 136 1659 Abby Mussey Normal University 23:01.9 7:40/M fr  
236 (> 7) 1510 Ava Chesnut Naperville North HS 23:02.5 7:41/M so  
237 137 589 Jacquelikn Anderson Edwardsville 23:04.6 7:41/M jr  
238 138 922 Layken Miller Jacksonville High School 23:05.7 7:42/M fr  
239 (> 7) 1419 Christina Ba Naperville Central High School 23:06.2 7:42/M fr  
240 (> 7) 930 Dalia Acevedo Jacobs High School 23:06.5 7:42/M fr  
241 (> 7) 869 Josie Foss Hononegah 23:06.6 7:42/M sr  
242 (> 7) 1561 Toria Pickett Naperville North HS 23:07.0 7:42/M so  
243 (> 7) 2232 Jacelyn Johnson Wheaton North High School 23:07.6 7:42/M fr  
244 (> 7) 121 Bridget Croci Batavia 23:08.2 7:43/M jr  
245 (> 7) 2244 Ellie MacRis Wheaton North High School 23:08.7 7:43/M fr  
246 139 543 Eli Paniagua Dundee Crown High School 23:08.9 7:43/M jr  
247 (> 7) 1102 Eleanor Henderson Lockport Township High School 23:09.5 7:43/M jr  
248 140 1664 Abby Seehuus Normal University 23:09.5 7:43/M so  
249 141 336 Kyla Butler Central (Burlington) High School 23:10.4 7:43/M so  
250 (> 7) 959 Paige Orna Jacobs High School 23:10.7 7:43/M fr  
251 (> 7) 1329 Samantha Oleksyn Minooka 23:11.6 7:44/M fr  
252 (> 7) 1463 Marina McCormack Naperville Central High School 23:12.3 7:44/M sr  
253 (> 7) 975 Taryn Trella Jacobs High School 23:12.3 7:44/M jr  
254 142 1244 Jordyn Hanson Metamora 23:14.2 7:45/M so  
255 143 1247 Alannah Hinshaw Metamora 23:14.4 7:45/M fr  
256 (> 7) 1525 Macy Fleury Naperville North HS 23:15.0 7:45/M fr  
257 (> 7) 1551 Annie Meyer Naperville North HS 23:15.7 7:45/M jr  
258 (> 7) 696 Kathleen Krasinski Evanston High School 23:16.4 7:45/M so  
259 144 1253 Ally Kough Metamora 23:16.8 7:45/M fr  
260 145 177 Maci Rehborg BBCHS 23:16.8 7:45/M so  
261 (> 7) 1334 Kyndall Ross Minooka 23:18.0 7:46/M so  
262 (> 7) 154 Anna Szuberla Batavia 23:19.7 7:46/M fr  
263 (> 7) 1470 Shoshanna Perchanok Naperville Central High School 23:20.2 7:47/M sr  
264 (> 7) 1446 Emily Gu Naperville Central High School 23:20.5 7:47/M jr  
265 (< 5) 431 Inga Collin DeKalb High School 23:21.4 7:47/M jr  
266 (> 7) 2252 Abigail Oleniczak Wheaton North High School 23:21.5 7:47/M jr  
267 146 1399 Adeline Smith Morton High School 23:22.7 7:47/M fr  
268 (< 5) 445 Leah Valentiner DeKalb High School 23:23.7 7:48/M fr  
269 147 342 Tessa Didomenico Central (Burlington) High School 23:24.5 7:48/M so  
270 (> 7) 1279 Mashal Jiwani Metea Valley HS 23:24.7 7:48/M jr  
271 148 1243 Sydney Goforth Metamora 23:24.9 7:48/M fr  
272 149 346 Sonya Grewal Central (Burlington) High School 23:24.9 7:48/M jr  
273 150 2053 Madison Anderson Sterling 23:25.3 7:48/M sr  
274 (> 7) 481 Chloe Dawson Downers Grove South 23:25.5 7:48/M so  
275 (> 7) 126 Lauren Fortino Batavia 23:26.5 7:49/M jr  
276 (> 7) 504 Emma Lopez Downers Grove South 23:26.7 7:49/M fr  
277 (< 5) 1634 Julie Abelson Niles West High School 23:27.2 7:49/M jr  
278 (> 7) 484 Maddie Duitsman Downers Grove South 23:27.4 7:49/M so  
279 (> 7) 474 Christine Balcom Downers Grove South 23:27.5 7:49/M fr  
280 (< 5) 1356 Arianna Raya Moline High School 23:27.5 7:49/M so  
281 (> 7) 494 Jenna Hunter Downers Grove South 23:28.4 7:49/M so  
282 (> 7) 1112 Carlie Mitchell Lockport Township High School 23:28.5 7:49/M fr  
283 (> 7) 1496 Ashley Wrobel Naperville Central High School 23:29.9 7:50/M sr  
284 151 1400 Cara Smoot Morton High School 23:30.3 7:50/M fr  
285 (< 5) 2346 Megan Weber Woodstock High School 23:30.5 7:50/M jr  
286 152 762 Taya Fouts Geneseo 23:30.8 7:50/M fr  
287 (> 7) 1471 Anuvaa Prabhakaran Naperville Central High School 23:30.9 7:50/M so  
288 (> 7) 1530 Lexi Gibson Naperville North HS 23:30.9 7:50/M fr  
289 (> 7) 2225 Rachel Huang Wheaton North High School 23:32.1 7:51/M jr  
290 153 345 Emily Erb Central (Burlington) High School 23:32.2 7:51/M so  
291 (> 7) 1445 Maddie Gresham Naperville Central High School 23:35.5 7:52/M jr  
292 (> 7) 1457 Brigid Kissane Naperville Central High School 23:35.5 7:52/M so  
293 (> 7) 1251 Sarah Kimbro Metamora 23:37.6 7:52/M jr  
294 154 469 Paige Riley Dixon High School 23:37.9 7:52/M fr  
295 (> 7) 2224 Haley Henson Wheaton North High School 23:38.1 7:53/M so  
296 155 554 Libby Broadhurst Dunlap High School 23:38.5 7:53/M so  
297 (> 7) 1454 Emilia Kadiyala Naperville Central High School 23:38.6 7:53/M so  
298 156 604 Maya Noonan Edwardsville 23:38.7 7:53/M sr  
299 157 224 Gloria Oteng-Bediako Belvidere North 23:38.8 7:53/M fr  
300 158 584 Anyah Ranson East Moline United 23:39.0 7:53/M fr  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
301 159 249 Taylor Kokenes Bolingbrook High School 23:39.7 7:53/M fr  
302 (> 7) 2354 Julia Green YHS 23:40.1 7:53/M so  
303 (< 5) 1639 Erin Kinaci Niles West High School 23:40.2 7:53/M sr  
304 160 607 Jaydi Swanson Edwardsville 23:40.4 7:53/M sr  
305 (> 7) 137 Annika Kuretsky Batavia 23:41.0 7:54/M jr  
306 161 569 Reagan Smith Dunlap High School 23:41.9 7:54/M jr  
307 (> 7) 1252 Abby Kough Metamora 23:42.3 7:54/M fr  
308 (> 7) 349 Amanda Melton Central (Burlington) High School 23:43.1 7:54/M fr  
309 162 1014 Sarah Lucier Lakes High School 23:43.2 7:54/M fr  
310 163 1006 Gretchen Good Lakes High School 23:45.5 7:55/M fr  
311 (> 7) 2270 Madelaine Wank Wheaton North High School 23:46.1 7:55/M so  
312 164 1841 Selena Axinte Riverside Brookfield 23:47.4 7:56/M JR  
313 (> 7) 134 Caroline Hager Batavia 23:47.6 7:56/M fr  
314 165 581 Adzo Koumedi East Moline United 23:48.0 7:56/M sr  
315 (< 5) 1224 Julia Druml McHenry High School 23:48.5 7:56/M jr  
316 166 1861 Molly Raymond Riverside Brookfield 23:49.5 7:56/M FR  
317 (> 7) 685 Kathleen Finneran Evanston High School 23:50.5 7:57/M sr  
318 167 234 Katie Ursenbach Belvidere North 23:50.9 7:57/M fr  
319 (> 7) 2273 Elyse Youngstedt Wheaton North High School 23:51.6 7:57/M jr  
320 (> 7) 1439 Michelle Enright Naperville Central High School 23:51.8 7:57/M so  
321 (> 7) 1480 Sophie Scrima Naperville Central High School 23:52.2 7:57/M fr  
322 (> 7) 1462 Ashley Mason Naperville Central High School 23:53.1 7:58/M so  
323 (> 7) 971 Cora Slavich Jacobs High School 23:54.0 7:58/M jr  
324 168 1000 Kayla Dieringer Lakes High School 23:54.3 7:58/M so  
325 (> 7) 1473 Grace Rubas Naperville Central High School 23:54.4 7:58/M jr  
326 (> 7) 1466 Clare O'Donnell Naperville Central High School 23:55.1 7:58/M jr  
327 (> 7) 1431 Rachael Coppe Naperville Central High School 23:57.0 7:59/M so  
328 (> 7) 125 Peyton Fennel Batavia 23:57.3 7:59/M fr  
329 (< 5) 1645 Elena Vaux Niles West High School 23:57.4 7:59/M so  
330 169 996 Tegan Baker Lakes High School 23:57.5 7:59/M so  
331 (> 7) 1526 Anne Foley Naperville North HS 23:58.6 7:59/M jr  
332 170 1023 Josephine Synovic Lakes High School 23:59.3 8:00/M jr  
333 (> 7) 1537 Shannan Healy Naperville North HS 24:00.0 8:00/M fr  
334 (> 7) 878 Meghan Juhlin Hononegah 24:00.4 8:00/M sr  
335 (> 7) 891 Audra Wishop Hononegah 24:00.6 8:00/M fr  
336 171 1010 Chloe Hoffman Lakes High School 24:01.1 8:00/M so  
337 (> 7) 1328 Margaret Nicoletti Minooka 24:01.3 8:00/M jr  
338 (> 7) 1427 Megan Cherry Naperville Central High School 24:02.1 8:01/M fr  
339 (> 7) 676 Mayerli Collantes Cook Evanston High School 24:02.1 8:01/M so  
340 (> 7) 2238 Kaelin Leishman Wheaton North High School 24:03.5 8:01/M fr  
341 (> 7) 1452 Emma Jackson Naperville Central High School 24:04.7 8:01/M fr  
342 (> 7) 1534 Natalie Graham Naperville North HS 24:05.4 8:02/M jr  
343 (> 7) 980 Maddie Zinger Jacobs High School 24:05.9 8:02/M jr  
344 (> 7) 1549 Mya Mangan Naperville North HS 24:06.0 8:02/M so  
345 (< 5) 1927 Jonnah Caliston Rockford Boylan Catholic High School 24:06.8 8:02/M so  
346 (> 7) 2242 Kara MacKenzie Wheaton North High School 24:07.3 8:02/M so  
347 (> 7) 707 Jessica Parcell Evanston High School 24:07.8 8:02/M jr  
348 (> 7) 1306 Elena Bechard Minooka 24:08.1 8:03/M fr  
349 (> 7) 2200 Grace Ahern Wheaton North High School 24:10.4 8:03/M so  
350 (> 7) 2231 Ella Johnson Wheaton North High School 24:10.6 8:03/M jr  
351 172 164 Olivia Brown BBCHS 24:12.4 8:04/M jr  
352 173 599 Madison Lein Edwardsville 24:12.7 8:04/M so  
353 174 570 Claire Tow Dunlap High School 24:14.0 8:05/M so  
354 (> 7) 1456 Ava Karlov Naperville Central High School 24:14.1 8:05/M so  
355 (> 7) 1338 Kathleen Shields Minooka 24:14.2 8:05/M fr  
356 175 380 Leeanna Swan-Watson Champaign Central 24:15.0 8:05/M fr  
357 (> 7) 1528 Bella Gehrs Naperville North HS 24:15.6 8:05/M jr  
358 176 1002 Tiaunna Dudley Lakes High School 24:18.3 8:06/M so  
359 (> 7) 2261 Jennifer Simon Wheaton North High School 24:19.0 8:06/M sr  
360 (> 7) 2229 Grace Janega Wheaton North High School 24:21.7 8:07/M so  
361 (> 7) 939 Colleen Cranston Jacobs High School 24:22.1 8:07/M so  
362 (> 7) 1091 Adryana Burts Lockport Township High School 24:23.3 8:08/M fr  
363 (< 5) 1933 Julia Lorden Rockford Boylan Catholic High School 24:24.4 8:08/M fr  
364 (> 7) 246 Daisy Gonzalez Bolingbrook High School 24:24.6 8:08/M sr  
365 (> 7) 967 Jaclyn Schmidt Jacobs High School 24:25.6 8:08/M so  
366 (> 7) 1001 Danika Dortch Lakes High School 24:25.9 8:08/M so  
367 (> 7) 1572 Becky Wu Naperville North HS 24:26.4 8:09/M jr  
368 (> 7) 724 Jessica Wilson Evanston High School 24:27.9 8:09/M jr  
369 (> 7) 1004 Anna Gardner Lakes High School 24:28.0 8:09/M so  
370 177 217 Bonnie Konopka Belvidere North 24:28.7 8:09/M sr  
371 178 215 Bella Kazluski Belvidere North 24:29.2 8:10/M jr  
372 (> 7) 2205 Abigail Becker Wheaton North High School 24:29.5 8:10/M jr  
373 179 233 Kamille Tomada Belvidere North 24:30.3 8:10/M jr  
374 (> 7) 867 Claire Cannady Hononegah 24:30.4 8:10/M so  
375 (> 7) 1096 Olivia Dominici Lockport Township High School 24:31.6 8:10/M so  
376 (> 7) 997 Saoirse Boyd Lakes High School 24:33.6 8:11/M so  
377 180 1395 Makayla Rankins Morton High School 24:33.9 8:11/M jr  
378 (> 7) 934 Linnea Buhrow Jacobs High School 24:34.0 8:11/M jr  
379 181 309 Kaitlyn Fink Cary-Grove 24:34.6 8:11/M fr  
380 (> 7) 1285 Karen Ng Metea Valley HS 24:35.0 8:12/M fr  
381 (> 7) 144 Zoey Papka Batavia 24:35.0 8:12/M jr  
382 (> 7) 508 Gillian Musial Downers Grove South 24:35.8 8:12/M jr  
383 (> 7) 968 Emma Claire Schmitt-Vallejo Jacobs High School 24:36.2 8:12/M fr  
384 182 551 Anjola Ajayi Dunlap High School 24:37.7 8:12/M sr  
385 (< 5) 1049 Adriana Patino Lemont HS 24:37.8 8:12/M jr  
386 (> 7) 1316 Angelica Fernandez Minooka 24:39.9 8:13/M sr  
387 (> 7) 1310 Ella Cook Minooka 24:40.4 8:13/M fr  
388 183 920 Ariel Jackson Jacksonville High School 24:40.7 8:13/M jr  
389 (> 7) 1547 Anna Longenbaugh Naperville North HS 24:41.1 8:14/M fr  
390 (> 7) 2214 Lauren Day Wheaton North High School 24:41.1 8:14/M sr  
391 184 1574 Elaina Beczkiewicz nazareth academy 24:41.2 8:14/M fr  
392 (> 7) 1120 Kayla Schurig Lockport Township High School 24:41.5 8:14/M so  
393 (> 7) 1241 Eliza Fletcher Metamora 24:41.6 8:14/M jr  
394 (> 7) 2209 Beatrice Coyle Wheaton North High School 24:42.5 8:14/M so  
395 (< 5) 1228 Kylie MacDonald McHenry High School 24:42.8 8:14/M sr  
396 (> 7) 1086 Kamryn Atzman Lockport Township High School 24:43.0 8:14/M fr  
397 (< 5) 396 Aftyn Oliver Charleston High School 24:45.2 8:15/M fr  
398 (> 7) 2202 Emily Beaudin Wheaton North High School 24:45.6 8:15/M fr  
399 185 1690 Ariel Ruter Normal West 24:45.9 8:15/M sr  
400 186 1849 Lena Brockway Riverside Brookfield 24:46.0 8:15/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
401 (> 7) 157 Nwe Win Batavia 24:46.5 8:15/M fr  
402 187 914 Cierra Aherin Jacksonville High School 24:47.3 8:16/M jr  
403 (> 7) 1287 Lillie Piotrowski Metea Valley HS 24:47.8 8:16/M fr  
404 (> 7) 1325 Jordan McGee Minooka 24:48.5 8:16/M jr  
405 188 1397 Chloe Siscoe Morton High School 24:48.6 8:16/M sr  
406 (> 7) 1103 Angelica Iwan Lockport Township High School 24:48.8 8:16/M jr  
407 (> 7) 1440 Rachel Enright Naperville Central High School 24:49.6 8:16/M fr  
408 (> 7) 1249 Katie Jordan Metamora 24:50.9 8:17/M sr  
409 (> 7) 1448 Faith Ha Naperville Central High School 24:51.4 8:17/M so  
410 189 1858 Katherine Schulte Riverside Brookfield 24:51.9 8:17/M SO  
411 190 2066 Tiara Munoz Sterling 24:52.2 8:17/M sr  
412 (> 7) 223 Karyna Mendoza Belvidere North 24:52.7 8:17/M jr  
413 191 2058 Estella Gardner Sterling 24:54.8 8:18/M fr  
414 192 1646 Susanna Angles Normal University 24:55.0 8:18/M sr  
415 193 565 Maddi Phillips Dunlap High School 24:55.2 8:18/M jr  
416 194 1174 Natalie Parrott Mahomet-Seymour High School 24:56.1 8:19/M fr  
417 195 598 Lauren Ladd Edwardsville 24:56.4 8:19/M jr  
418 196 2071 Samantha Smith Sterling 24:56.6 8:19/M jr  
419 (> 7) 531 Grace Wilson Downers Grove South 24:58.0 8:19/M jr  
420 197 810 Erin Sowl Glenbard South High School 24:58.8 8:19/M so  
421 (> 7) 499 Summer Kruk Downers Grove South 25:00.4 8:20/M fr  
422 198 560 Ellen Harris Dunlap High School 25:00.5 8:20/M fr  
423 (> 7) 864 Arielle Aarvig Hononegah 25:02.4 8:21/M fr  
424 199 176 Avery Pearson BBCHS 25:02.5 8:21/M jr  
425 (< 5) 1930 Cecilia Hatfield Rockford Boylan Catholic High School 25:03.4 8:21/M fr  
426 200 2070 Zoe Ryan Sterling 25:03.5 8:21/M jr  
427 (> 7) 999 Amber Campbell Lakes High School 25:03.7 8:21/M fr  
428 201 2314 Arianna Sanchez Willowbrook High School 25:03.8 8:21/M fr  
429 (> 7) 2206 Amy Boehm Wheaton North High School 25:04.4 8:21/M fr  
430 (> 7) 1485 Kathryn Southon Naperville Central High School 25:04.5 8:21/M jr  
431 202 1672 Audrey Trevarthan Normal University 25:04.6 8:21/M so  
432 203 548 Pundit Tetteh Dundee Crown High School 25:05.1 8:22/M fr  
433 204 1853 Frida Kraus Riverside Brookfield 25:07.5 8:22/M SO  
434 (> 7) 218 Haley Luckow Belvidere North 25:08.4 8:23/M jr  
435 205 1615 Kayla Salerno nazareth academy 25:08.7 8:23/M jr  
436 (> 7) 1516 Nicole Deetjen Naperville North HS 25:08.9 8:23/M sr  
437 (> 7) 2211 Kennedy Cunningham Wheaton North High School 25:09.2 8:23/M jr  
438 (< 5) 1644 Anna Urosev Niles West High School 25:09.3 8:23/M jr  
439 206 1378 Clara Deweese Morton High School 25:10.6 8:23/M jr  
440 (> 7) 1429 Nicole Coates Naperville Central High School 25:12.7 8:24/M sr  
441 (> 7) 5626 Melody Tran Metea Valley HS 25:14.4 8:25/M sr  
442 (> 7) 963 Nicole Pilat Jacobs High School 25:14.7 8:25/M jr  
443 207 579 Zoe Cervantes East Moline United 25:15.0 8:25/M jr  
444 (> 7) 977 Teagan Wolfe Jacobs High School 25:15.1 8:25/M jr  
445 (> 7) 1313 Kathryn Drey Minooka 25:15.4 8:25/M sr  
446 (> 7) 1436 Liz Ellman Naperville Central High School 25:15.6 8:25/M sr  
447 (> 7) 947 Morgan Harrison Jacobs High School 25:16.1 8:25/M jr  
448 (> 7) 1477 Emily E Scott Naperville Central High School 25:16.3 8:25/M jr  
449 (> 7) 956 Schuyler Maguigad Jacobs High School 25:16.5 8:25/M jr  
450 (> 7) 708 Sage Patchett Evanston High School 25:16.6 8:25/M sr  
451 208 919 Jaelen Evans Jacksonville High School 25:17.2 8:26/M jr  
452 (> 7) 225 Ada Parker Belvidere North 25:17.2 8:26/M fr  
453 (< 5) 1354 Gracie Nations Moline High School 25:17.5 8:26/M so  
454 (> 7) 1336 Allison Sartorelli Minooka 25:17.8 8:26/M so  
455 (> 7) 1447 Meena Gupta Naperville Central High School 25:17.9 8:26/M sr  
456 209 1693 Eliza Talaski Normal West 25:18.1 8:26/M so  
457 210 1844 Sophie Jebb Riverside Brookfield 25:19.1 8:26/M JR  
458 (> 7) 2246 Grace Matthews Wheaton North High School 25:19.7 8:26/M jr  
459 211 2165 Shayna Duncan Washington Community High School 25:19.9 8:26/M fr  
460 (> 7) 1513 Grace Condie Naperville North HS 25:20.6 8:27/M jr  
461 212 2312 Paulina Minjares Willowbrook High School 25:20.7 8:27/M fr  
462 (< 5) 1935 Lauren Marinara Rockford Boylan Catholic High School 25:20.7 8:27/M fr  
463 (< 5) 1043 Lonnie Camer Lemont HS 25:21.4 8:27/M sr  
464 (> 7) 133 Austen Grizzell Batavia 25:21.5 8:27/M so  
465 213 1851 Jessica Herrera Riverside Brookfield 25:21.7 8:27/M SO  
466 214 1678 Hannah Bally Normal West 25:21.8 8:27/M jr  
467 (> 7) 1565 Avery Smith Naperville North HS 25:22.8 8:27/M jr  
468 (> 7) 1666 Lindsey Shouse Normal University 25:23.5 8:28/M so  
469 215 556 Morgan Dexter Dunlap High School 25:24.6 8:28/M jr  
470 (> 7) 557 Hanna Elaicy Dunlap High School 25:24.9 8:28/M fr  
471 (> 7) 717 Zora Ruen Evanston High School 25:25.7 8:28/M jr  
472 (> 7) 1296 Melonie Tran Metea Valley HS 25:26.1 8:29/M sr  
473 (> 7) 877 Ana Jovanovic Hononegah 25:26.2 8:29/M so  
474 216 765 Claire Hall Geneseo 25:26.7 8:29/M jr  
475 (> 7) 1859 Emma Brassil Riverside Brookfield 25:26.8 8:29/M FR  
476 (> 7) 1099 Emma Forbes Lockport Township High School 25:27.4 8:29/M fr  
477 217 5625 Giselle Ayala Latin School of Chicago 25:27.6 8:29/M jr  
478 (> 7) 526 Lily Vincent Downers Grove South 25:28.2 8:29/M so  
479 218 797 Naomi Friedman Glenbard South High School 25:28.5 8:29/M fr  
480 219 766 Joci Hasson Geneseo 25:29.6 8:30/M so  
481 (> 7) 2239 Grace Leonard Wheaton North High School 25:31.1 8:30/M fr  
482 (> 7) 563 Jasmine Liu Dunlap High School 25:31.9 8:30/M fr  
483 220 1594 Erin Howard nazareth academy 25:33.1 8:31/M fr  
484 221 471 Abby Tate Dixon High School 25:33.9 8:31/M fr  
485 (> 7) 1536 Emma Haugsnes Naperville North HS 25:38.8 8:33/M so  
486 (> 7) 716 Carly Ross Evanston High School 25:38.9 8:33/M so  
487 (> 7) 2364 Ashley Navarro YHS 25:39.5 8:33/M sr  
488 (> 7) 509 Ava Nichols Downers Grove South 25:40.3 8:33/M fr  
489 222 791 Amanda Baizan Glenbard South High School 25:40.7 8:33/M sr  
490 (> 7) 2251 Jacquelyn Nguyen Wheaton North High School 25:41.1 8:34/M jr  
491 223 917 Paige Daniels Jacksonville High School 25:41.1 8:34/M fr  
492 (> 7) 1286 Spoorthi Nibhanupudi Metea Valley HS 25:41.5 8:34/M so  
493 (> 7) 1273 Morgan Dykstra Metea Valley HS 25:42.1 8:34/M fr  
494 (> 7) 2240 Danielle Levasseur Wheaton North High School 25:42.5 8:34/M fr  
495 (> 7) 475 Isabel Bowditch Downers Grove South 25:43.0 8:34/M fr  
496 (> 7) 1460 Analise Lopez Naperville Central High School 25:44.2 8:35/M jr  
497 224 178 Anna Slaby BBCHS 25:44.9 8:35/M so  
498 (< 5) 1919 Brooke Miller Rock Island High School 25:45.0 8:35/M so  
499 (> 7) 672 Peyton Benz Evanston High School 25:46.2 8:35/M fr  
500 225 2054 Lydia Anton Sterling 25:46.7 8:35/M so  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
501 (> 7) 2228 Sasha Hughes Wheaton North High School 25:47.0 8:36/M fr  
502 226 590 Muriel Bowen Edwardsville 25:47.5 8:36/M jr  
503 227 1619 Aaryana Zapata nazareth academy 25:49.1 8:36/M jr  
504 (> 7) 1542 Erin Laboy Naperville North HS 25:50.7 8:37/M so  
505 228 2064 Hannah Mobarak Sterling 25:51.0 8:37/M so  
506 (> 7) 1020 Jocelyn Rodriguez Lakes High School 25:51.6 8:37/M sr  
507 (> 7) 1535 Adriana Gutowski Naperville North HS 25:51.8 8:37/M so  
508 (> 7) 1315 Ashley Fals Minooka 25:51.9 8:37/M jr  
509 (> 7) 1855 Angelina Ocampo Riverside Brookfield 25:52.4 8:37/M SO  
510 (> 7) 1653 Anya Giordano Normal University 25:53.0 8:38/M so  
511 (> 7) 1435 Mary Jane Deer Naperville Central High School 25:53.0 8:38/M jr  
512 (> 7) 1290 Adira Safar Metea Valley HS 25:53.1 8:38/M jr  
513 (> 7) 480 Sami Contreras Downers Grove South 25:54.6 8:38/M sr  
514 (> 7) 2272 Bailey Witter Wheaton North High School 25:55.4 8:38/M fr  
515 (> 7) 1277 Jennifer Frantzen Metea Valley HS 25:55.8 8:38/M jr  
516 (> 7) 1019 Isabella Pomon Lakes High School 25:57.3 8:39/M sr  
517 229 1393 Grace Neeley Morton High School 25:58.3 8:39/M fr  
518 (> 7) 1665 Alexandra Seehuus Normal University 25:59.3 8:40/M sr  
519 230 463 Kamberlin Humphrey Dixon High School 26:00.1 8:40/M fr  
520 (> 7) 1847 Sofia Arcos Riverside Brookfield 26:00.2 8:40/M SO  
521 (> 7) 1278 Paige Friedlander Metea Valley HS 26:00.3 8:40/M so  
522 (> 7) 972 Maddie Smith Jacobs High School 26:07.7 8:42/M sr  
523 231 1030 Josie Daab Latin School of Chicago 26:08.0 8:43/M so  
524 (< 5) 52 Arianna Guerra Antioch High School 26:10.1 8:43/M fr  
525 (> 7) 1416 Ava Austin Naperville Central High School 26:10.7 8:43/M fr  
526 (< 5) 2345 Abby Weber Woodstock High School 26:11.9 8:44/M fr  
527 (> 7) 687 Charlotte Frischer Evanston High School 26:13.7 8:44/M sr  
528 (> 7) 2215 Gabriela De La Torre Wheaton North High School 26:16.1 8:45/M fr  
529 232 22 Monika Poniatowski Addison Trail 26:16.7 8:45/M jr  
530 (> 7) 2253 Ingrid Oslund Wheaton North High School 26:17.0 8:46/M so  
531 233 806 Shayan Maiik Glenbard South High School 26:17.1 8:46/M jr  
532 (> 7) 2222 Maria Haworth Wheaton North High School 26:17.4 8:46/M so  
533 234 804 Katrine Kroken Glenbard South High School 26:17.7 8:46/M jr  
534 (> 7) 2201 Kayla Asnaz Wheaton North High School 26:17.9 8:46/M jr  
535 (> 7) 932 Isabel Austin Jacobs High School 26:18.3 8:46/M so  
536 (> 7) 2237 Sophia Lanciotti Wheaton North High School 26:19.6 8:46/M so  
537 (> 7) 1125 Christie Topor Lockport Township High School 26:19.8 8:46/M jr  
538 (> 7) 135 Gabriella Krause Batavia 26:20.9 8:47/M sr  
539 (> 7) 1084 Anna Arens Lockport Township High School 26:21.8 8:47/M jr  
540 (> 7) 495 Yasmine Khan Downers Grove South 26:25.5 8:48/M so  
541 235 1029 Eliza Bufferd Latin School of Chicago 26:26.5 8:49/M so  
542 236 1596 Gigi Kinsella nazareth academy 26:27.7 8:49/M sr  
543 (> 7) 978 Vicky Wozniak Jacobs High School 26:28.8 8:49/M so  
544 (> 7) 351 Rowan Rash Central (Burlington) High School 26:30.3 8:50/M jr  
545 237 1028 Clare Box Latin School of Chicago 26:31.0 8:50/M so  
546 238 1040 Allie Roehm Latin School of Chicago 26:31.5 8:50/M jr  
547 (> 7) 1015 Sara Lunkenheimer Lakes High School 26:32.7 8:51/M so  
548 (> 7) 1098 Kaylee Follett Lockport Township High School 26:32.8 8:51/M sr  
549 239 777 Ashton Woulf Geneseo 26:33.3 8:51/M so  
550 240 454 Samantha Buelvas Dixon High School 26:34.5 8:51/M so  
551 (> 7) 591 Alisa Cook Edwardsville 26:35.2 8:52/M so  
552 241 1595 Alexandra Hyman nazareth academy 26:35.7 8:52/M sr  
553 242 1585 Kimberly Gonzalez nazareth academy 26:37.8 8:52/M jr  
554 243 631 Natalia Turek Elmwood Park High School 26:38.5 8:53/M so  
555 (> 7) 147 Abby Piwowarczyk Batavia 26:40.3 8:53/M fr  
556 (> 7) 874 Tatum Higgs Hononegah 26:40.4 8:53/M sr  
557 244 304 Bode Blohm Cary-Grove 26:40.9 8:53/M sr  
558 (> 7) 1616 Carly Schabow nazareth academy 26:41.8 8:54/M sr  
559 (< 5) 437 Esmeralda Lazaro DeKalb High School 26:43.6 8:54/M fr  
560 (> 7) 1540 Madison Hubbard Naperville North HS 26:47.5 8:56/M sr  
561 (> 7) 1524 Sarah Fiedler Naperville North HS 26:48.4 8:56/M sr  
562 (> 7) 1600 Sarah Martin nazareth academy 26:48.6 8:56/M jr  
563 245 1392 Aileen Mulkey Morton High School 26:51.7 8:57/M so  
564 (> 7) 500 Bianka Kurcina Downers Grove South 26:53.7 8:58/M so  
565 (> 7) 5624 Malina Douangmala Jacobs High School 26:56.0 8:59/M so  
566 (> 7) 1401 Alison Stidman Morton High School 26:57.4 8:59/M so  
567 (> 7) 1266 Leah Tobben Metamora 26:58.8 8:59/M fr  
568 (> 7) 1117 Delaney Pavlik Lockport Township High School 27:00.2 9:00/M so  
569 (> 7) 1582 Mckenzie Duffy nazareth academy 27:00.6 9:00/M jr  
570 (> 7) 2060 Matea Lira Sterling 27:02.8 9:01/M so  
571 (> 7) 1611 Cece Rabiela nazareth academy 27:03.9 9:01/M jr  
572 (> 7) 1647 Audrey Beard Normal University 27:05.9 9:02/M fr  
573 (> 7) 1394 Chloe Patterson Morton High School 27:06.0 9:02/M jr  
574 246 160 Jordan Alsvig BBCHS 27:06.6 9:02/M sr  
575 (> 7) 689 Gabriella Glomp Evanston High School 27:07.0 9:02/M so  
576 247 769 Clare Legrand Geneseo 27:07.1 9:02/M jr  
577 (> 7) 1832 Carlson Cali Riverside Brookfield 27:08.0 9:03/M SR  
578 (> 7) 1610 Isabella Plescia nazareth academy 27:08.3 9:03/M fr  
579 (> 7) 1601 Nancy Martinez nazareth academy 27:08.7 9:03/M jr  
580 (> 7) 2056 Roxanne Castillo Sterling 27:09.2 9:03/M jr  
581 (> 7) 513 Mariah Peterson Downers Grove South 27:12.0 9:04/M fr  
582 (> 7) 1238 Amira Demirali Metamora 27:12.9 9:04/M so  
583 (> 7) 1018 Julienne Parreno Lakes High School 27:14.2 9:05/M sr  
584 (> 7) 1609 Anastacia Perez nazareth academy 27:15.2 9:05/M jr  
585 248 915 Kendra Aherin Jacksonville High School 27:15.8 9:05/M fr  
586 249 575 Lilly Antonio East Moline United 27:18.0 9:06/M fr  
587 250 455 Mallory Buskohl Dixon High School 27:19.5 9:06/M fr  
588 (> 7) 1603 Sarah Merda nazareth academy 27:20.8 9:07/M sr  
589 (> 7) 692 Meaghan Haughey Evanston High School 27:21.6 9:07/M jr  
590 (> 7) 1396 Kate Reeter Morton High School 27:21.8 9:07/M jr  
591 (> 7) 674 Paulina Bravo Kebe Evanston High School 27:22.1 9:07/M so  
592 251 368 Sofia Brown Champaign Central 27:23.0 9:08/M jr  
593 252 632 Angela Zamudio Elmwood Park High School 27:23.2 9:08/M so  
594 (> 7) 686 Sarah Ford Evanston High School 27:23.3 9:08/M so  
595 (> 7) 1235 Paige Baur Metamora 27:24.8 9:08/M jr  
596 (> 7) 1333 Daniela Rosales Minooka 27:26.6 9:09/M sr  
597 (> 7) 1523 Emma Ferguson Naperville North HS 27:26.6 9:09/M so  
598 (> 7) 1581 Nina Dinon nazareth academy 27:30.6 9:10/M jr  
599 (> 7) 1387 Lily Laughlin Morton High School 27:31.1 9:10/M jr  
600 253 626 Nicole Domagala Elmwood Park High School 27:36.2 9:12/M jr  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
601 (> 7) 960 Olivia Orth Jacobs High School 27:39.3 9:13/M fr  
602 (> 7) 1613 Natalie Rozmus nazareth academy 27:39.6 9:13/M fr  
603 (> 7) 472 Kayleigh Thomas Dixon High School 27:41.5 9:14/M jr  
604 (> 7) 719 Rianna Swartzendruber Evanston High School 27:44.0 9:15/M so  
605 254 5641 Maria Reynoso Champaign Central 27:44.9 9:15/M SR  
606 (> 7) 235 Hunter Vinke Belvidere North 27:45.2 9:15/M sr  
607 (> 7) 206 Lola Beary Belvidere North 27:45.4 9:15/M jr  
608 255 625 Dora Dill Elmwood Park High School 27:46.2 9:15/M jr  
609 256 2317 Samantha Williams Willowbrook High School 27:46.7 9:15/M so  
610 257 12 Devanshi Ghai Addison Trail 27:50.8 9:17/M fr  
611 258 162 Emma Aquirre BBCHS 27:51.4 9:17/M fr  
612 (< 5) 2339 Ingrid Navarro Woodstock High School 27:52.8 9:17/M jr  
613 259 623 Alaa Abdelhadi Elmwood Park High School 27:53.0 9:18/M jr  
614 (> 7) 1612 Fiona Roach nazareth academy 27:54.5 9:18/M so  
615 (> 7) 205 Samantha Allen Belvidere North 27:56.6 9:19/M jr  
616 (> 7) 238 Sofi Zeman Belvidere North 27:56.7 9:19/M sr  
617 260 2316 Isabel Willett Willowbrook High School 27:57.5 9:19/M jr  
618 (> 7) 1517 Dora Ding Naperville North HS 27:58.7 9:19/M so  
619 (> 7) 1450 Meriam Hadjarab Naperville Central High School 28:02.7 9:21/M sr  
620 (> 7) 1599 Abby MacKinnon nazareth academy 28:03.8 9:21/M sr  
621 (> 7) 553 Shalese Bradley Dunlap High School 28:08.6 9:23/M fr  
622 261 767 Emma Heller Geneseo 28:20.1 9:27/M jr  
623 262 366 Lucy Anderson Champaign Central 28:21.5 9:27/M fr  
624 (> 7) 2210 Isabella Cuggino Wheaton North High School 28:23.4 9:28/M so  
625 263 537 Schmitt Jessica Dundee Crown High School 28:24.6 9:28/M sr  
626 (> 7) 1114 Lindsay Morgan Lockport Township High School 28:28.2 9:29/M so  
627 (> 7) 1093 Phoebe Diamond Lockport Township High School 28:28.6 9:29/M fr  
628 (> 7) 954 Olivia Liggio Jacobs High School 28:32.4 9:31/M sr  
629 (> 7) 1267 Carolyn Wilbur Metamora 28:33.7 9:31/M so  
630 264 574 Yanel Alaniz East Moline United 28:36.2 9:32/M fr  
631 (> 7) 2069 Sofia Rumbolz Sterling 28:36.8 9:32/M so  
632 265 174 Gracie Lotz BBCHS 28:45.1 9:35/M fr  
633 (> 7) 1617 Jamie Suppa nazareth academy 28:46.0 9:35/M so  
634 (> 7) 1583 Jazmin Galan nazareth academy 28:47.2 9:36/M so  
635 (> 7) 2263 Sherrie Sotelo Wheaton North High School 28:47.9 9:36/M so  
636 (> 7) 712 Emma Powell Evanston High School 28:49.4 9:36/M jr  
637 (> 7) 1586 Eileen Harrington nazareth academy 28:50.1 9:37/M jr  
638 (> 7) 140 ZoŽ McKeehan Batavia 28:57.4 9:39/M so  
639 (> 7) 5627 Marissa Drake Riverside Brookfield 28:57.9 9:39/M SR  
640 266 3 Melody Aragon Addison Trail 28:58.7 9:39/M jr  
641 267 379 Zoe Surles Champaign Central 29:00.3 9:40/M fr  
642 (> 7) 1566 Lauren Stallings Naperville North HS 29:01.3 9:40/M jr  
643 (> 7) 562 Thayer Karl Dunlap High School 29:04.8 9:41/M fr  
644 (> 7) 682 Lois Drennan Evanston High School 29:07.8 9:42/M fr  
645 268 924 Mackenzie Oswald Jacksonville High School 29:09.6 9:43/M jr  
646 (> 7) 709 Astrid Pene Njine Evanston High School 29:20.9 9:47/M so  
647 (> 7) 941 Gabriella Di Fini Jacobs High School 29:23.6 9:48/M so  
648 (> 7) 678 Piper Cunliffe Evanston High School 29:23.9 9:48/M so  
649 (> 7) 713 Alexzandra Roberson Evanston High School 29:27.7 9:49/M jr  
650 269 533 Bici Ademokunla Dundee Crown High School 29:29.1 9:50/M jr  
651 (< 5) 51 Annabelle Guerra Antioch High School 29:30.8 9:50/M so  
652 (> 7) 1590 Ashley Hernandez nazareth academy 29:31.8 9:50/M jr  
653 (> 7) 2074 Lizbeth Valdivia Sterling 29:33.5 9:51/M fr  
654 (> 7) 1289 Elina Roshchupkina Metea Valley HS 29:34.4 9:51/M fr  
655 270 21 Nancy Perez Addison Trail 29:34.4 9:51/M fr  
656 271 1686 Emma Munson Normal West 29:36.1 9:52/M fr  
657 272 2306 Jessica Franco Willowbrook High School 29:36.9 9:52/M jr  
658 (> 7) 1584 Alex Garcia nazareth academy 29:45.1 9:55/M so  
659 (< 5) 57 Gloria Lobodzinski Antioch High School 29:48.5 9:56/M so  
660 (> 7) 498 Hope Krska Downers Grove South 29:55.8 9:58/M sr  
661 273 4 Stephanie Arreguin Addison Trail 29:56.7 9:59/M so  
662 (> 7) 1852 Khristy Jimenez Riverside Brookfield 30:02.9 10:01/M SO  
663 (< 5) 2342 Ava Primus Woodstock High School 30:05.7 10:02/M fr  
664 274 1216 Thao Le Mather 30:06.3 10:02/M fr  
665 (> 7) 2217 Chloe Dubosky Wheaton North High School 30:08.5 10:03/M so  
666 (> 7) 2241 Catherine Long Wheaton North High School 30:13.4 10:04/M jr  
667 (< 5) 1920 Addison Price Rock Island High School 30:17.4 10:06/M so  
668 275 2308 Tya Ingram Willowbrook High School 30:22.5 10:07/M fr  
669 (< 5) 1918 Alianna Locascio Rock Island High School 30:25.6 10:08/M fr  
670 276 1206 Tesneem Al Fadhel Mather 30:31.6 10:10/M jr  
671 (> 7) 536 Erika Gutierrez Dundee Crown High School 30:34.0 10:11/M sr  
672 277 313 Sydney Jurado Cary-Grove 30:34.5 10:11/M fr  
673 278 588 Becca Stout East Moline United 30:40.7 10:13/M jr  
674 279 576 Adreanna Awalt East Moline United 30:46.1 10:15/M so  
675 (> 7) 879 Leanna Keys Hononegah 30:49.7 10:16/M sr  
676 280 16 Ivette Medina Addison Trail 30:53.9 10:18/M fr  
677 (> 7) 691 Lily Hatton Evanston High School 30:54.1 10:18/M so  
678 (> 7) 703 Nora Miller Evanston High School 30:57.9 10:19/M so  
679 (> 7) 118 Sarah Borchert Batavia 30:58.2 10:19/M jr  
680 (> 7) 684 Talya Elam Evanston High School 30:59.6 10:20/M fr  
681 (> 7) 532 Viviana Acosta Dundee Crown High School 31:01.5 10:20/M sr  
682 (> 7) 1497 Yasmin Zafer Naperville Central High School 31:28.7 10:29/M jr  
683 (> 7) 1837 Jessica Mancione Riverside Brookfield 31:39.1 10:33/M SR  
684 281 5642 Paulina Reynoso Champaign Central 31:39.3 10:33/M SR  
685 (> 7) 1576 Ashley Blazina nazareth academy 31:41.2 10:34/M so  
686 282 1219 Dalena Quach Mather 31:51.9 10:37/M jr  
687 283 1208 Syeda Ali Mather 31:54.2 10:38/M fr  
688 284 1205 Veronica Aguilar Mather 31:54.4 10:38/M fr  
689 (> 7) 720 Mary Wade Evanston High School 31:55.4 10:38/M so  
690 285 373 Mina Kim Champaign Central 31:55.8 10:38/M so  
691 (> 7) 5638 Yolanda Anaya Champaign Central 31:56.6 10:39/M SR  
692 (> 7) 1580 Lindsey Degnan nazareth academy 31:59.1 10:40/M jr  
693 (> 7) 2062 Lilli Manon Sterling 31:59.7 10:40/M fr  
694 286 5630 Magaly Lopez Willowbrook High School 32:13.8 10:44/M so  
695 (> 7) 1311 Kaitlynn Cook Minooka 32:22.1 10:47/M sr  
696 (> 7) 723 Elise White Evanston High School 32:27.6 10:49/M so  
697 (> 7) 1339 Courtney Ubert Minooka 32:52.5 10:57/M sr  
698 (> 7) 673 Malaika Bergner Evanston High School 33:02.9 11:01/M sr  
699 (> 7) 933 Haylee Boehm Jacobs High School 33:05.5 11:02/M sr  
700 (> 7) 1389 Maddie Makuta Morton High School 33:05.7 11:02/M jr  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
701 (> 7) 1848 Kimberly Arroyo Riverside Brookfield 33:21.8 11:07/M SO  
702 (> 7) 1850 Grace Faje Riverside Brookfield 34:08.7 11:23/M SO  
703 287 627 Olivia Krezminski Elmwood Park High School 34:27.3 11:29/M fr  
704 288 20 Leema Patel Addison Trail 34:28.6 11:29/M sr  
705 (> 7) 11 Denanshi Ghai Addison Trail 34:48.3 11:36/M fr  
706 289 1217 Jimena Lopez Mather 35:15.0 11:45/M fr  
707 (> 7) 372 Jihee Kim Champaign Central 39:54.9 13:18/M so  
708 (> 7) 5639 Tuyet Huynh Champaign Central 40:27.0 13:29/M FR