Humane Race

Overall Finish List

April 29, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

5Km

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Edwin Colon Peoria IL 900 30 M 1 Overall 21:26.3 21:26.3
2 Eric Lockart Eureka IL 470 47 M 1 45-49 22:02.2 22:02.2
3 Noel Shelton Peoria IL 473 43 M 1 40-44 22:21.9 22:21.9
4 Shawn Payne 487 52 M 1 50-54 23:23.4 23:23.4
5 Blake Kennedy West Peoria IL 370 0 M 1 0- 0 23:41.1 23:41.1
6 Roland Savoie Peoria IL 383 51 M 2 50-54 24:53.9 24:53.9
7 David Schings Edwards IL 474 64 M 1 60-99 25:02.0 25:02.0
8 Bud Bennington Hopewell IL 352 48 M 2 45-49 25:04.3 25:04.3
9 Terry Harms Creve Coeur IL 362 58 M 1 55-59 25:23.8 25:23.8
10 Charles Bland 481 48 M 3 45-49 25:27.5 25:27.5
11 Ted Golden Pekin IL 359 35 M 1 35-39 25:30.0 25:30.0
12 Jonathan Jones Peoria IL 368 31 M 1 30-34 25:35.4 25:35.4
13 Tina Bajic Pekin IL 347 43 F 1 Overall 25:50.1 25:50.1
14 Stephanie Yoder Bloomington IL 484 25 F 1 25-29 26:51.3 26:51.3
15 Kallyn Allen Lacon IL 345 19 F 1 1-19 27:26.4 27:26.4
16 Ashlyn Lockart Eureka IL 469 19 F 2 1-19 29:18.9 29:18.9
17 Jackie Bishop Peoria IL 476 38 F 1 35-39 29:29.0 29:29.0
18 Kristin Werry West Peoria IL 391 27 F 2 25-29 29:32.2 29:32.2
19 Tiera Harms Mapleton IL 363 25 F 3 25-29 29:59.4 29:59.4
20 Marysue Baker West Peoria IL 475 59 F 1 55-59 30:05.0 30:05.0
21 Marie Dietrich 483 36 F 2 35-39 30:07.4 30:07.4
22 Matthew Beach Peoria Heights IL 349 31 M 2 30-34 30:43.1 30:43.1
23 Mark Nickerson Peoria IL 480 57 M 2 55-59 30:55.9 30:55.9
24 Linda Elliott Peoria IL 358 50 F 1 50-54 30:59.7 30:59.7
25 Rachel Russell West Peoria IL 382 27 F 4 25-29 31:14.0 31:14.0
26 Brittany Martzluf Pekin IL 373 33 F 1 30-34 31:17.3 31:17.3
27 Rachel Mitchell Peoria IL 377 32 F 2 30-34 31:18.4 31:18.4
28 Sarah McCafferty Peoria IL 375 29 F 5 25-29 31:35.7 31:35.7
29 Julia Harms Pekin IL 361 24 F 1 20-24 32:12.7 32:12.7
30 Joel Sluis Chillicothe IL 387 40 M 2 40-44 32:14.9 32:14.9
31 Belit Rodriguez Dunlap IL 381 32 F 3 30-34 32:19.7 32:19.7
32 Tracy Wurster Washingtin IL 393 52 F 2 50-54 32:30.8 32:30.8
33 Skylr Harkness Mapleton IL 360 27 M 1 25-29 32:37.2 32:37.2
34 Scott Sokolowski Washington IL 477 48 M 4 45-49 33:04.1 33:04.1
35 Colleen Kahl East Peoria IL 369 42 F 1 40-44 33:31.6 33:31.6
36 Emily Beach Peoria Heights IL 348 25 F 6 25-29 34:34.9 34:34.9
37 Kenyun Carlton 479 14 M 1 1-19 34:38.8 34:38.8
38 Tiffany Hoffert East Peoria IL 365 50 F 3 50-54 34:46.4 34:46.4
39 Renee Vonderheide Tremont IL 389 47 F 1 45-49 34:50.0 34:50.0
40 Amy Benecke McLaren Dunlap IL 350 44 F 2 40-44 35:12.7 35:12.7
41 Judy Yoder Bloomington IL 482 57 F 2 55-59 35:32.0 35:32.0
42 Quintin Young 489 5 M 2 1-19 37:08.6 37:08.6
43 Tierra Schoedel Pekin IL 385 14 F 3 1-19 37:24.6 37:24.6
44 Brittany Bennington Hopewell IL 351 24 F 2 20-24 39:04.1 39:04.1
45 Sandy Velde Peoria IL 388 54 F 4 50-54 39:54.3 39:54.3
46 Erica Sher 488 30 F 4 30-34 40:04.0 40:04.0
47 Randy Brunner 478 59 M 3 55-59 41:43.1 41:43.1
48 Sue Salrin Dunlap IL 471 60 F 1 60-99 48:16.3 48:16.3
49 Maurice Wantiez East Peoria IL 390 47 M 5 45-49 51:40.8 51:40.8
50 Carlos Reyes Edwards IL 379 38 M 2 35-39 52:27.5 52:27.5
51 Rocio Reyes Edwards IL 380 38 F 3 35-39 52:27.8 52:27.8
52 Evan Davis Metamora IL 486 26 M 2 25-29 52:58.4 52:58.4
53 Brian Guthrie Bartonville IL 472 48 M 6 45-49 52:58.6 52:58.6