Liberty Jr. High Invitational

September 25, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Runners


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    137  Tedros Berhorst       Quincy Catholic Elementary Schools      11:31.8  5:46/M        
    2      2    105  Jacob Pool            Jacksonville Middle School              12:07.2  6:04/M        
    3      3    108  Griffin Roegge        Jacksonville Middle School              12:10.5  6:05/M        
    4      4     98  Kellen Leifheit       Jacksonville Middle School              12:10.6  6:05/M        
    5      5     77  Agner Marrero         Beardstown Middle / High School         12:21.8  6:11/M        
    6      6    147  Joe Warning           Quincy Catholic Elementary Schools      12:25.5  6:13/M        
    7      7    144  Tristan Pritts        Quincy Catholic Elementary Schools      12:28.3  6:14/M        
    8      8     86  Ben Brockschmidt      Jacksonville Middle School              12:31.2  6:16/M        
    9      9    104  Braylon Overton       Jacksonville Middle School              12:33.3  6:17/M        
   10     10    134  Vinny Wagner          Liberty                                 12:35.1  6:18/M        
   11     11     79  Ricardo Rios          Beardstown Middle / High School         12:44.0  6:22/M        
   12     12    129  Dalton Obert          Liberty                                 12:47.3  6:24/M        
   13     13     91  Aiden Fraas           Jacksonville Middle School              12:58.0  6:29/M        
   14     14     88  Zander Davidson       Jacksonville Middle School              13:00.3  6:30/M        
   15  (> 7)     89  Jonest Eisfelder      Jacksonville Middle School              13:01.8  6:31/M        
   16  (> 7)    106  Collin Reif           Jacksonville Middle School              13:03.6  6:32/M        
   17     15    117  Gavin Fessler         Liberty                                 13:08.2  6:34/M        
   18     16    121  Lance Heitholt        Liberty                                 13:12.6  6:36/M        
   19     17    125  Noah Klauser          Liberty                                 13:13.9  6:37/M        
   20     18    126  Carter Krutmeier      Liberty                                 13:23.3  6:42/M        
   21     19    118  Devon Funk            Liberty                                 13:32.6  6:46/M        
   22     20     72  Bryan Gil             Beardstown Middle / High School         13:43.2  6:52/M        
   23     21    151  Eric McClelland       Quincy Junior High School               13:45.4  6:53/M        
   24     22     75  Derek Lopez           Beardstown Middle / High School         13:48.7  6:54/M        
   25     23     78  Daniel Ojeda          Beardstown Middle / High School         13:54.8  6:57/M        
   26     24    139  Aden Genenbacher      Quincy Catholic Elementary Schools      13:55.2  6:58/M        
   27     25    233  Aiden Hemmer          Springfield Christ the King             13:56.8  6:58/M        
   28  (> 7)     96  Zaidyn Jeffries       Jacksonville Middle School              13:58.1  6:59/M        
   29     26    148  Tommy Hess            Quincy Junior High School               13:58.6  6:59/M        
   30     27    158  Miles Ackman          Schuyler-Industry Middle School         13:58.9  6:59/M        
   31     28    161  Dylan Koch            Schuyler-Industry Middle School         13:59.3  7:00/M        
   32  (< 5)     84  Curtis Miller         Highland (Lewis County C-1)             13:59.8  7:00/M        
   33     29    223  Andrew Hendricks      Springfield Christ the King             14:02.9  7:01/M        
   34  (< 5)     85  Colton Rutledge       Highland (Lewis County C-1)             14:05.4  7:03/M        
   35  (> 7)    122  Dylan Hocking         Liberty                                 14:06.7  7:03/M        
   36  (> 7)    133  Keegan Sunde          Liberty                                 14:08.1  7:04/M        
   37     30    225  Parker Summers        Springfield Christ the King             14:08.2  7:04/M        
   38  (> 7)     90  Keller Finn           Jacksonville Middle School              14:12.6  7:06/M        
   39     31    157  Clay Thomas           Quincy Junior High School               14:15.6  7:08/M        
   40  (> 7)    130  Layne Obert           Liberty                                 14:16.1  7:08/M        
   41     32    153  Jay Patel             Quincy Junior High School               14:18.4  7:09/M        
   42     33    385  Dawson Dillard        Jacksonville Our Savior                 14:18.4  7:09/M        
   43     34    152  Jude Mintle           Quincy Junior High School               14:23.1  7:12/M        
   44     35    150  Ian Malaney           Quincy Junior High School               14:24.5  7:12/M        
   45     36    227  Cannon Duke           Springfield Christ the King             14:27.2  7:14/M        
   46     37    231  Gino Moriconi         Springfield Christ the King             14:27.2  7:14/M        
   47  (> 7)    109  Christopher Roome     Jacksonville Middle School              14:35.4  7:18/M        
   48  (> 7)    110  Cannon Sutter         Jacksonville Middle School              14:37.2  7:19/M        
   49     38    222  Kole Kersting         Springfield Christ the King             14:50.9  7:25/M        
   50     39    149  Justin Kappner        Quincy Junior High School               14:54.0  7:27/M        
   51  (> 7)    123  Cailer Holt           Liberty                                 14:55.5  7:28/M        
   52  (> 7)    103  Quentin Nebel         Jacksonville Middle School              14:56.9  7:28/M        
   53  (> 7)    111  Luca Theis            Jacksonville Middle School              14:58.2  7:29/M        
   54     40    220  Jacob Puccetti        Springfield Christ the King             15:00.4  7:30/M        
   55     41    141  Oliver Moore          Quincy Catholic Elementary Schools      15:00.4  7:30/M        
   56  (> 7)    229  Preston Obert         Springfield Christ the King             15:01.0  7:31/M        
   57  (< 5)     82  Lucas Honts           Highland (Lewis County C-1)             15:02.0  7:31/M        
   58     42    382  Kaleb Kluge           Jacksonville Our Savior                 15:04.0  7:32/M        
   59  (> 7)     97  Bennette Karr         Jacksonville Middle School              15:04.2  7:32/M        
   60  (> 7)    221  Ryan Shea             Springfield Christ the King             15:09.1  7:35/M        
   61     43    142  Nathan Oliver         Quincy Catholic Elementary Schools      15:15.0  7:38/M        
   62     44    140  Bryce Keck            Quincy Catholic Elementary Schools      15:15.1  7:38/M        
   63  (> 7)    131  Daniel Parrish        Liberty                                 15:20.0  7:40/M        
   64  (> 7)    145  Enrico Raad           Quincy Catholic Elementary Schools      15:25.4  7:43/M        
   65  (> 7)    219  Peter Harmon          Springfield Christ the King             15:27.2  7:44/M        
   66  (> 7)    116  Jason Dyer            Liberty                                 15:33.1  7:47/M        
   67  (> 7)    100  Brock McColloch       Jacksonville Middle School              15:34.6  7:47/M        
   68  (> 7)     94  Nolan Graves          Jacksonville Middle School              15:36.0  7:48/M        
   69  (> 7)    128  Julian Luaders        Liberty                                 15:38.2  7:49/M        
   70     45    163  Kaden Peterman        Schuyler-Industry Middle School         15:56.9  7:58/M        
   71     46     74  Darren Lopez          Beardstown Middle / High School         15:58.1  7:59/M        
   72     47    166  Joshua Tommer         Schuyler-Industry Middle School         16:02.2  8:01/M        
   73  (> 7)     99  Julian Mayerck        Jacksonville Middle School              16:08.4  8:04/M        
   74  (> 7)    113  Resse Walter          Jacksonville Middle School              16:09.8  8:05/M        
   75  (> 7)    226  Ej Sanchez            Springfield Christ the King             16:11.1  8:06/M        
   76  (> 7)    146  Ryan Scheuermann      Quincy Catholic Elementary Schools      16:12.5  8:06/M        
   77  (> 7)    232  Sam Luker             Springfield Christ the King             16:12.8  8:06/M        
   78  (> 7)     87  Joshua Crowder        Jacksonville Middle School              16:13.3  8:07/M        
   79  (> 7)    230  Antek Pecori-Robinson Springfield Christ the King             16:13.6  8:07/M        
   80  (> 7)     93  Elijah Glaenzer       Jacksonville Middle School              16:14.0  8:07/M        
   81  (> 7)    120  Wyatt Heinecke        Liberty                                 16:14.4  8:07/M        
   82  (> 7)    102  Kaleb Miller          Jacksonville Middle School              16:20.3  8:10/M        
   83     48    243  Tanner Klinedinst     Bushnell-Prairie City Jr. Hi            16:25.4  8:13/M        
   84  (> 7)    143  Cayson Peters         Quincy Catholic Elementary Schools      16:27.2  8:14/M        
   85  (> 7)    228  Finn Murphy           Springfield Christ the King             16:35.1  8:18/M        
   86  (> 7)     92  Evan Gillespie        Jacksonville Middle School              16:37.2  8:19/M        
   87     49    242  Alex Hood             Bushnell-Prairie City Jr. Hi            16:39.1  8:20/M        
   88  (> 7)    115  Colin Wilson          Jacksonville Middle School              16:41.0  8:21/M        
   89  (> 7)    154  Jason Percy           Quincy Junior High School               16:43.4  8:22/M        
   90  (> 7)    155  Myles Putnam          Quincy Junior High School               16:55.9  8:28/M        
   91     50    160  Dathyn Kennedy        Schuyler-Industry Middle School         16:57.4  8:29/M        
   92     51    245  Ross Stehl            Bushnell-Prairie City Jr. Hi            16:57.8  8:29/M        
   93     52    241  Mason Havens          Bushnell-Prairie City Jr. Hi            17:00.2  8:30/M        
   94     53   2828  Walt Copper           Jacksonville Our Savior                 17:02.2  8:31/M        
   95  (> 7)    112  Carson Vanbebber      Jacksonville Middle School              17:15.1  8:38/M        
   96     54     76  Marcos Lopez          Beardstown Middle / High School         17:35.2  8:48/M        
   97  (> 7)     80  Andy Tracy            Beardstown Middle / High School         18:05.9  9:03/M        
   98  (< 5)     83  Kyler Meyer           Highland (Lewis County C-1)             18:22.2  9:11/M        
   99     55    162  Lane Maliongas        Schuyler-Industry Middle School         18:46.6  9:23/M        
  100  (> 7)     70  Luis De La Cruz       Beardstown Middle / High School         18:52.0  9:26/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     56    164  Trace Prather         Schuyler-Industry Middle School         18:56.0  9:28/M        
  102  (> 7)     73  Jason Gil             Beardstown Middle / High School         18:57.1  9:29/M        
  103  (> 7)    114  Colin Welch           Jacksonville Middle School              19:19.4  9:40/M        
  104  (> 7)    165  Markus Sneider        Schuyler-Industry Middle School         19:48.5  9:54/M        
  105     57   2831  Tanner Martin         Jacksonville Our Savior                 20:11.7 10:06/M        
  106  (> 7)    101  Ryan McCombs          Jacksonville Middle School              20:21.5 10:11/M        
  107  (> 7)    138  Tegan Dawson          Quincy Catholic Elementary Schools      20:33.4 10:17/M        
  108  (< 5)    135  Noah Dennison         Mendon Unity                            20:34.5 10:17/M        
  109     58    244  Tanner Pearce         Bushnell-Prairie City Jr. Hi            21:04.5 10:32/M        
  110  (> 7)    127  Jaron Long            Liberty                                 21:18.8 10:39/M        
  111  (> 7)    107  Lance Rockwell        Jacksonville Middle School              21:20.0 10:40/M        
  112     59    246  Rowen Wagner          Bushnell-Prairie City Jr. Hi            21:33.4 10:47/M        
  113  (> 7)    119  Zach Haynes           Liberty                                 21:37.6 10:49/M        
  114     60    240  Jack Groutage         Bushnell-Prairie City Jr. Hi            23:07.4 11:34/M        
  115     61   2478  Ben Gilmore           Jacksonville Our Savior                 25:00.0 12:30/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Jacksonville Middle School             26               2   3   4   8   9  13  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:33.1

    2 Liberty                                70              10  12  15  16  17  18  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:57.2

    3 Quincy Catholic Elementary Schools     79               1   6   7  24  41  43  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:21.3

    4 Beardstown Middle / High School        81               5  11  20  22  23  46  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:32.7

    5 Quincy Junior High School             144              21  26  31  32  34  35  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:41.2

    6 Springfield Christ the King           157              25  29  30  36  37  38  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:02.4

    7 Schuyler-Industry Middle School       197              27  28  45  47  50  55  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:55.0

    8 Jacksonville Our Savior               246              33  42  53  57  61                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:36.5

    9 Bushnell-Prairie City Jr. Hi          258              48  49  51  52  58  59  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:07.3

 Inc. Highland (Lewis County C-1)          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mendon Unity                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Runners

Jacksonville Middle School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  26  Team Score (times):    1:01:33.1   Average Time: 12:18.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    105  Jacob Pool                      2            2        12:07.2      12:07.2      0:35.4
    2    108  Griffin Roegge                  3            5        12:10.5      24:17.8      0:38.7
    3     98  Kellen Leifheit                 4            9        12:10.6      36:28.4      0:38.7
    4     86  Ben Brockschmidt                8           17        12:31.2      48:59.7      0:59.4
    5    104  Braylon Overton                 9           26        12:33.3    1:01:33.1      1:01.5
    6     91  Aiden Fraas                    13           39        12:58.0    1:14:31.2      1:26.2
    7     88  Zander Davidson                14           53        13:00.3    1:27:31.5      1:28.5
    8     89  Jonest Eisfelder            More Than  7           13:01.8    1:40:33.4      1:30.0
    9    106  Collin Reif                 More Than  7           13:03.6    1:53:37.0      1:31.7
   10     96  Zaidyn Jeffries             More Than  7           13:58.1    2:07:35.2      2:26.3
   11     90  Keller Finn                 More Than  7           14:12.6    2:21:47.8      2:40.8
   12    109  Christopher Roome           More Than  7           14:35.4    2:36:23.3      3:03.6
   13    110  Cannon Sutter               More Than  7           14:37.2    2:51:00.5      3:05.3
   14    103  Quentin Nebel               More Than  7           14:56.9    3:05:57.4      3:25.0
   15    111  Luca Theis                  More Than  7           14:58.2    3:20:55.6      3:26.3
   16     97  Bennette Karr               More Than  7           15:04.2    3:35:59.8      3:32.3
   17    100  Brock McColloch             More Than  7           15:34.6    3:51:34.5      4:02.8
   18     94  Nolan Graves                More Than  7           15:36.0    4:07:10.5      4:04.1
   19     99  Julian Mayerck              More Than  7           16:08.4    4:23:18.9      4:36.5
   20    113  Resse Walter                More Than  7           16:09.8    4:39:28.8      4:38.0
   21     87  Joshua Crowder              More Than  7           16:13.3    4:55:42.1      4:41.4
   22     93  Elijah Glaenzer             More Than  7           16:14.0    5:11:56.1      4:42.2
   23    102  Kaleb Miller                More Than  7           16:20.3    5:28:16.4      4:48.4
   24     92  Evan Gillespie              More Than  7           16:37.2    5:44:53.7      5:05.3
   25    115  Colin Wilson                More Than  7           16:41.0    6:01:34.7      5:09.2
   26    112  Carson Vanbebber            More Than  7           17:15.1    6:18:49.9      5:43.3
   27    114  Colin Welch                 More Than  7           19:19.4    6:38:09.3      7:47.6
   28    101  Ryan McCombs                More Than  7           20:21.5    6:58:30.9      8:49.6
   29    107  Lance Rockwell              More Than  7           21:20.0    7:19:50.9      9:48.2

Liberty    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  70  Team Score (times):    1:04:57.2   Average Time: 12:59.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    134  Vinny Wagner                   10           10        12:35.1      12:35.1      1:03.3
    2    129  Dalton Obert                   12           22        12:47.3      25:22.4      1:15.4
    3    117  Gavin Fessler                  15           37        13:08.2      38:30.7      1:36.4
    4    121  Lance Heitholt                 16           53        13:12.6      51:43.3      1:40.7
    5    125  Noah Klauser                   17           70        13:13.9    1:04:57.2      1:42.1
    6    126  Carter Krutmeier               18           88        13:23.3    1:18:20.6      1:51.5
    7    118  Devon Funk                     19          107        13:32.6    1:31:53.3      2:00.8
    8    122  Dylan Hocking               More Than  7           14:06.7    1:46:00.0      2:34.8
    9    133  Keegan Sunde                More Than  7           14:08.1    2:00:08.2      2:36.3
   10    130  Layne Obert                 More Than  7           14:16.1    2:14:24.3      2:44.2
   11    123  Cailer Holt                 More Than  7           14:55.5    2:29:19.9      3:23.7
   12    131  Daniel Parrish              More Than  7           15:20.0    2:44:40.0      3:48.2
   13    116  Jason Dyer                  More Than  7           15:33.1    3:00:13.1      4:01.3
   14    128  Julian Luaders              More Than  7           15:38.2    3:15:51.4      4:06.4
   15    120  Wyatt Heinecke              More Than  7           16:14.4    3:32:05.8      4:42.5
   16    127  Jaron Long                  More Than  7           21:18.8    3:53:24.7      9:47.0
   17    119  Zach Haynes                 More Than  7           21:37.6    4:15:02.3     10:05.8

Quincy Catholic Elementary Schools    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  79  Team Score (times):    1:05:21.3   Average Time: 13:04.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    137  Tedros Berhorst                 1            1        11:31.8      11:31.8      0:00.0
    2    147  Joe Warning                     6            7        12:25.5      23:57.3      0:53.6
    3    144  Tristan Pritts                  7           14        12:28.3      36:25.6      0:56.4
    4    139  Aden Genenbacher               24           38        13:55.2      50:20.9      2:23.4
    5    141  Oliver Moore                   41           79        15:00.4    1:05:21.3      3:28.6
    6    142  Nathan Oliver                  43          122        15:15.0    1:20:36.4      3:43.2
    7    140  Bryce Keck                     44          166        15:15.1    1:35:51.5      3:43.2
    8    145  Enrico Raad                 More Than  7           15:25.4    1:51:17.0      3:53.6
    9    146  Ryan Scheuermann            More Than  7           16:12.5    2:07:29.5      4:40.6
   10    143  Cayson Peters               More Than  7           16:27.2    2:23:56.7      4:55.4
   11    138  Tegan Dawson                More Than  7           20:33.4    2:44:30.2      9:01.5

Beardstown Middle / High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  81  Team Score (times):    1:06:32.7   Average Time: 13:18.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     77  Agner Marrero                   5            5        12:21.8      12:21.8      0:50.0
    2     79  Ricardo Rios                   11           16        12:44.0      25:05.9      1:12.2
    3     72  Bryan Gil                      20           36        13:43.2      38:49.1      2:11.3
    4     75  Derek Lopez                    22           58        13:48.7      52:37.9      2:16.9
    5     78  Daniel Ojeda                   23           81        13:54.8    1:06:32.7      2:22.9
    6     74  Darren Lopez                   46          127        15:58.1    1:22:30.8      4:26.3
    7     76  Marcos Lopez                   54          181        17:35.2    1:40:06.1      6:03.4
    8     80  Andy Tracy                  More Than  7           18:05.9    1:58:12.0      6:34.1
    9     70  Luis De La Cruz             More Than  7           18:52.0    2:17:04.1      7:20.2
   10     73  Jason Gil                   More Than  7           18:57.1    2:36:01.3      7:25.3

Quincy Junior High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 144  Team Score (times):    1:10:41.2   Average Time: 14:08.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    151  Eric McClelland                21           21        13:45.4      13:45.4      2:13.5
    2    148  Tommy Hess                     26           47        13:58.6      27:44.0      2:26.7
    3    157  Clay Thomas                    31           78        14:15.6      41:59.6      2:43.8
    4    153  Jay Patel                      32          110        14:18.4      56:18.1      2:46.6
    5    152  Jude Mintle                    34          144        14:23.1    1:10:41.2      2:51.2
    6    150  Ian Malaney                    35          179        14:24.5    1:25:05.7      2:52.6
    7    149  Justin Kappner                 39          218        14:54.0    1:39:59.8      3:22.2
    8    154  Jason Percy                 More Than  7           16:43.4    1:56:43.2      5:11.6
    9    155  Myles Putnam                More Than  7           16:55.9    2:13:39.2      5:24.1

Springfield Christ the King    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 157  Team Score (times):    1:11:02.4   Average Time: 14:12.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    233  Aiden Hemmer                   25           25        13:56.8      13:56.8      2:25.0
    2    223  Andrew Hendricks               29           54        14:02.9      27:59.8      2:31.1
    3    225  Parker Summers                 30           84        14:08.2      42:08.0      2:36.3
    4    227  Cannon Duke                    36          120        14:27.2      56:35.2      2:55.3
    5    231  Gino Moriconi                  37          157        14:27.2    1:11:02.4      2:55.3
    6    222  Kole Kersting                  38          195        14:50.9    1:25:53.3      3:19.0
    7    220  Jacob Puccetti                 40          235        15:00.4    1:40:53.7      3:28.5
    8    229  Preston Obert               More Than  7           15:01.0    1:55:54.7      3:29.1
    9    221  Ryan Shea                   More Than  7           15:09.1    2:11:03.8      3:37.2
   10    219  Peter Harmon                More Than  7           15:27.2    2:26:31.1      3:55.4
   11    226  Ej Sanchez                  More Than  7           16:11.1    2:42:42.3      4:39.3
   12    232  Sam Luker                   More Than  7           16:12.8    2:58:55.1      4:41.0
   13    230  Antek Pecori-Robinson       More Than  7           16:13.6    3:15:08.7      4:41.7
   14    228  Finn Murphy                 More Than  7           16:35.1    3:31:43.8      5:03.2

Schuyler-Industry Middle School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 197  Team Score (times):    1:16:55.0   Average Time: 15:23.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    158  Miles Ackman                   27           27        13:58.9      13:58.9      2:27.1
    2    161  Dylan Koch                     28           55        13:59.3      27:58.3      2:27.5
    3    163  Kaden Peterman                 45          100        15:56.9      43:55.2      4:25.1
    4    166  Joshua Tommer                  47          147        16:02.2      59:57.5      4:30.4
    5    160  Dathyn Kennedy                 50          197        16:57.4    1:16:55.0      5:25.6
    6    162  Lane Maliongas                 55          252        18:46.6    1:35:41.6      7:14.7
    7    164  Trace Prather                  56          308        18:56.0    1:54:37.6      7:24.1
    8    165  Markus Sneider              More Than  7           19:48.5    2:14:26.2      8:16.7

Jacksonville Our Savior    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 246  Team Score (times):    1:31:36.5   Average Time: 18:19.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    385  Dawson Dillard                 33           33        14:18.4      14:18.4      2:46.6
    2    382  Kaleb Kluge                    42           75        15:04.0      29:22.4      3:32.1
    3   2828  Walt Copper                    53          128        17:02.2      46:24.7      5:30.4
    4   2831  Tanner Martin                  57          185        20:11.7    1:06:36.5      8:39.9
    5   2478  Ben Gilmore                    61          246        25:00.0    1:31:36.5     13:28.1

Bushnell-Prairie City Jr. Hi    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 258  Team Score (times):    1:28:07.3   Average Time: 17:37.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    243  Tanner Klinedinst              48           48        16:25.4      16:25.4      4:53.6
    2    242  Alex Hood                      49           97        16:39.1      33:04.6      5:07.3
    3    245  Ross Stehl                     51          148        16:57.8      50:02.5      5:26.0
    4    241  Mason Havens                   52          200        17:00.2    1:07:02.7      5:28.3
    5    244  Tanner Pearce                  58          258        21:04.5    1:28:07.3      9:32.7
    6    246  Rowen Wagner                   59          317        21:33.4    1:49:40.7     10:01.6
    7    240  Jack Groutage                  60          377        23:07.4    2:12:48.2     11:35.6

Highland (Lewis County C-1)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     84  Curtis Miller               Less Than  5           13:59.8      13:59.8      2:27.9
    2     85  Colton Rutledge             Less Than  5           14:05.4      28:05.2      2:33.6
    3     82  Lucas Honts                 Less Than  5           15:02.0      43:07.3      3:30.2
    4     83  Kyler Meyer                 Less Than  5           18:22.2    1:01:29.6      6:50.4

Mendon Unity    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    135  Noah Dennison               Less Than  5           20:34.5      20:34.5      9:02.7