Lincoln-Douglas

Overall Finish List

June 23, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

8 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRANDON HEYDUK BLOOMINGTON IL 11 25 M 1 Open 51:35.6 51:35.6 6:27/M
2 JASON GANGLOFF WASHINGTON IL 9 45 M 1 40-49 52:51.4 52:51.4 6:36/M
3 CHAD MCDOWELL WASHINGTON IL 18 34 M 1 30-39 52:51.6 52:51.6 6:36/M
4 DAN BALLARD METAMORA IL 2 32 M 2 30-39 55:17.6 55:17.6 6:55/M
5 ANDREW SPRINGER METAMORA IL 42 18 M 1 1-19 55:56.1 55:56.1 7:00/M
6 JASON HOHULIN GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 43 35 M 3 30-39 59:41.4 59:41.4 7:28/M
7 MIKE LONG METAMORA IL 38 53 M 1 50-59 59:53.6 59:53.6 7:29/M
8 KYLE THOMPSON AMES IA 31 23 M 1 20-29 1:00:06.4 1:00:06.4 7:31/M
9 DAWN SHAY PONTIAC IL 25 41 F 1 Open 1:00:08.5 1:00:08.5 7:31/M
10 PENNY SWARTZENTRUBER GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 44 37 F 1 30-39 1:01:35.9 1:01:35.9 7:42/M
11 ROB KLOBNAK METAMORA IL 13 44 M 2 40-49 1:01:45.2 1:01:45.2 7:43/M
12 NOEL SHELTON PEORIA IL 26 43 M 3 40-49 1:02:22.0 1:02:22.0 7:48/M
13 AARON DONNELLI GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 7 42 M 4 40-49 1:03:26.5 1:03:26.5 7:56/M
14 JEFF LITTLE WASHINGTON IL 15 52 M 2 50-59 1:04:09.5 1:04:09.5 8:01/M
15 KEVIN TRANTINA METAMORA IL 32 58 M 3 50-59 1:05:07.5 1:05:07.5 8:08/M
16 MARLIN WEEKLEY METAMORA IL 35 66 M 1 60-99 1:05:24.9 1:05:24.9 8:11/M
17 BRENDA SHAWGO CANTON IL 24 47 F 1 40-49 1:06:08.7 1:06:08.7 8:16/M
18 MADDIE BENNETT GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 3 15 F 1 1-19 1:06:25.9 1:06:25.9 8:18/M
19 NICOLE WAGENSCHUTZ PEORIA IL 40 32 F 2 30-39 1:06:26.2 1:06:26.2 8:18/M
20 JOHN MALSON GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 47 70 M 2 60-99 1:06:43.6 1:06:43.6 8:20/M
21 STEPHANIE HARRISON METAMORA IL 10 37 F 3 30-39 1:07:01.5 1:07:01.5 8:23/M
22 RICHARD FORD METAMORA IL 8 41 M 5 40-49 1:07:15.7 1:07:15.7 8:24/M
23 TED GOLDEN PEKIN IL 46 35 M 4 30-39 1:08:06.3 1:08:06.3 8:31/M
24 SKIP ASHCRAFT PRINCEVILLE IL 45 68 M 3 60-99 1:08:07.8 1:08:07.8 8:31/M
25 JODI NOE PALM BAY FL 19 58 F 1 50-59 1:09:37.2 1:09:37.2 8:42/M
26 MIKE ALTON METAMORA IL 1 39 M 5 30-39 1:10:16.7 1:10:16.7 8:47/M
27 JERRY LOWRY METAMORA IL 17 44 M 6 40-49 1:11:02.9 1:11:02.9 8:53/M
28 HOLLY WALKER METAMORA IL 41 37 F 4 30-39 1:11:41.6 1:11:41.6 8:58/M
29 KELLY TRAVER METAMORA IL 121 53 F 2 50-59 1:12:49.6 1:12:49.6 9:06/M
30 TABITHA COOPER WASHINGTON IL 6 35 F 5 30-39 1:15:02.7 1:15:02.7 9:23/M
31 MAURICE WANTIEZ EAST PEORIA IL 34 47 M 7 40-49 1:17:28.9 1:17:28.9 9:41/M
32 KELLEY KINSELLA LEXINGTON IL 12 29 F 1 20-29 1:17:59.9 1:17:59.9 9:45/M
33 ABBY PROTOPAPAS Dublin OH 20 29 F 2 20-29 1:18:01.7 1:18:01.7 9:45/M
34 DEREK PROTOPAPAS DUBLIN OH 21 33 M 6 30-39 1:18:02.0 1:18:02.0 9:45/M
35 KAREN BRODBECK METAMORA IL 4 34 F 6 30-39 1:19:47.2 1:19:47.2 9:58/M
36 TONI HOTZEL BLOOMINGTON IL 37 54 F 3 50-59 1:19:55.0 1:19:55.0 9:59/M
37 SAMANTHA ROBBINS METAMORA IL 22 41 F 2 40-49 1:21:07.5 1:21:07.5 10:08/M
38 STACEY LITTLE WASHINGTON IL 16 50 F 4 50-59 1:22:14.2 1:22:14.2 10:17/M
39 DAYNA TRAVER METAMORA IL 120 21 F 3 20-29 1:22:40.2 1:22:40.2 10:20/M
40 KELLY STARK PEORIA IL 29 39 F 7 30-39 1:32:58.3 1:32:58.3 11:37/M