Mid Illini Pre-Conference

September 09, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls F/S

All Runners


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

    1      1    510  Aasiyah Adnan         Dunlap High School                      22:04.8  7:21/M    so
    2      2    633  Adelyn Davison        Washington Community High School        23:07.7  7:42/M    fr
    3      3    561  Taylor Hines          Metamora                                23:08.2  7:43/M    so
    4  (< 5)    545  Kourtney Bazhenow     Limestone High School                   23:10.5  7:43/M    fr
    5      4    555  Audra Fite            Metamora                                23:17.4  7:46/M    so
    6      5    532  Alexis Wirth          Dunlap High School                      23:34.7  7:51/M    so
    7      6    635  Grace English         Washington Community High School        23:49.7  7:56/M    fr
    8      7    524  Natalie Morris        Dunlap High School                      24:17.4  8:06/M    so
    9      8    608  Adeline Smith         Morton High School                      24:21.4  8:07/M    fr
   10      9    562  Alannah Hinshaw       Metamora                                24:28.2  8:09/M    fr
   11     10    644  Karli Milestone       Washington Community High School        24:40.0  8:13/M    so
   12     11    568  Ally Kough            Metamora                                24:41.9  8:14/M    fr
   13     12    558  Sydney Goforth        Metamora                                24:46.6  8:15/M    fr
   14  (< 5)    620  Kylee Hadsall         Pekin Community High School             24:57.0  8:19/M    fr
   15  (< 5)    625  Jayvian Riley         Pekin Community High School             24:57.9  8:19/M    so
   16     13    638  Cecilia Fischer       Washington Community High School        25:16.9  8:25/M    so
   17     14    593  Addy Kennell          Morton High School                      25:30.2  8:30/M    fr
   18     15    609  Cara Smoot            Morton High School                      25:33.5  8:31/M    fr
   19     16    517  Hanna Elaicy          Dunlap High School                      25:33.8  8:31/M    fr
   20     17    643  Grace Liening         Washington Community High School        25:48.9  8:36/M    fr
   21  (< 5)    503  Kaitlyn Driskell      Canton                                  25:56.9  8:39/M    fr
   22     18    554  Rachel Fisher         Metamora                                25:57.2  8:39/M    fr
   23     19    551  Sydney Beccue         Metamora                                25:57.2  8:39/M    fr
   24  (> 7)    567  Abby Kough            Metamora                                26:12.1  8:44/M    fr
   25     20    513  Libby Broadhurst      Dunlap High School                      26:19.5  8:46/M    so
   26  (< 5)    622  Hope Nizzia           Pekin Community High School             26:26.8  8:49/M    fr
   27  (< 5)    540  Lilly Maroun          East Peoria                             26:32.0  8:51/M    fr
   28     21    602  Grace Neeley          Morton High School                      26:35.9  8:52/M    fr
   29  (< 5)    533  Angelica Carella      East Peoria                             26:43.5  8:54/M    so
   30     22    634  Shayna Duncan         Washington Community High School        26:49.6  8:56/M    fr
   31     23    530  Claire Tow            Dunlap High School                      27:08.4  9:03/M    so
   32  (> 7)    553  Amira Demirali        Metamora                                28:03.4  9:21/M    so
   33  (< 5)    548  Julia Theisen         Limestone High School                   28:11.2  9:24/M    so
   34  (< 5)    501  Hannah Anderson-Davis Canton                                  28:23.2  9:28/M    fr
   35  (< 5)    619  Kelcie Eitenmiller    Pekin Community High School             28:27.0  9:29/M    fr
   36     24    520  Ellen Harris          Dunlap High School                      28:48.6  9:36/M    fr
   37  (> 7)    512  Shalese Bradley       Dunlap High School                      28:59.0  9:40/M    fr
   38     25    610  Alison Stidman        Morton High School                      29:19.5  9:46/M    so
   39     26    601  Aileen Mulkey         Morton High School                      29:20.9  9:47/M    so
   40  (> 7)    581  Leah Tobben           Metamora                                30:10.1 10:03/M    fr
   41  (> 7)    582  Carolyn Wilbur        Metamora                                31:02.3 10:21/M    so
   42  (> 7)    569  Amanda Kough          Metamora                                32:35.3 10:52/M    jr

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls F/S

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Metamora                               39               3   4   9  11  12  18  19         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:22.4

    2 Washington Community High School       48               2   6  10  13  17  22             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:43.4

    3 Dunlap High School                     49               1   5   7  16  20  23  24         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:50.4

    4 Morton High School                     83               8  14  15  21  25  26             
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:20.7

 Inc. Canton                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Peoria                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pekin Community High School          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Limestone High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls F/S

All Runners

Metamora    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  39  Team Score (times):    2:00:22.4   Average Time: 24:04.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    561  Taylor Hines           so       3            3        23:08.2      23:08.2      1:03.4
    2    555  Audra Fite             so       4            7        23:17.4      46:25.6      1:12.6
    3    562  Alannah Hinshaw        fr       9           16        24:28.2    1:10:53.8      2:23.4
    4    568  Ally Kough             fr      11           27        24:41.9    1:35:35.8      2:37.1
    5    558  Sydney Goforth         fr      12           39        24:46.6    2:00:22.4      2:41.8
    6    554  Rachel Fisher          fr      18           57        25:57.2    2:26:19.6      3:52.4
    7    551  Sydney Beccue          fr      19           76        25:57.2    2:52:16.9      3:52.4
    8    567  Abby Kough             fr   More Than  7           26:12.1    3:18:29.0      4:07.3
    9    553  Amira Demirali         so   More Than  7           28:03.4    3:46:32.5      5:58.6
   10    581  Leah Tobben            fr   More Than  7           30:10.1    4:16:42.6      8:05.3
   11    582  Carolyn Wilbur         so   More Than  7           31:02.3    4:47:44.9      8:57.5
   12    569  Amanda Kough           jr   More Than  7           32:35.3    5:20:20.3     10:30.5

Washington Community High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  48  Team Score (times):    2:02:43.4   Average Time: 24:32.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    633  Adelyn Davison         fr       2            2        23:07.7      23:07.7      1:02.9
    2    635  Grace English          fr       6            8        23:49.7      46:57.4      1:44.9
    3    644  Karli Milestone        so      10           18        24:40.0    1:11:37.4      2:35.2
    4    638  Cecilia Fischer        so      13           31        25:16.9    1:36:54.4      3:12.1
    5    643  Grace Liening          fr      17           48        25:48.9    2:02:43.4      3:44.1
    6    634  Shayna Duncan          fr      22           70        26:49.6    2:29:33.1      4:44.8

Dunlap High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  49  Team Score (times):    2:01:50.4   Average Time: 24:22.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    510  Aasiyah Adnan          so       1            1        22:04.8      22:04.8      0:00.0
    2    532  Alexis Wirth           so       5            6        23:34.7      45:39.5      1:29.9
    3    524  Natalie Morris         so       7           13        24:17.4    1:09:56.9      2:12.6
    4    517  Hanna Elaicy           fr      16           29        25:33.8    1:35:30.8      3:29.0
    5    513  Libby Broadhurst       so      20           49        26:19.5    2:01:50.4      4:14.7
    6    530  Claire Tow             so      23           72        27:08.4    2:28:58.9      5:03.6
    7    520  Ellen Harris           fr      24           96        28:48.6    2:57:47.5      6:43.8
    8    512  Shalese Bradley        fr   More Than  7           28:59.0    3:26:46.6      6:54.2

Morton High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  83  Team Score (times):    2:11:20.7   Average Time: 26:16.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    608  Adeline Smith          fr       8            8        24:21.4      24:21.4      2:16.6
    2    593  Addy Kennell           fr      14           22        25:30.2      49:51.7      3:25.4
    3    609  Cara Smoot             fr      15           37        25:33.5    1:15:25.2      3:28.7
    4    602  Grace Neeley           fr      21           58        26:35.9    1:42:01.1      4:31.1
    5    610  Alison Stidman         so      25           83        29:19.5    2:11:20.7      7:14.7
    6    601  Aileen Mulkey          so      26          109        29:20.9    2:40:41.6      7:16.1

Canton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    503  Kaitlyn Driskell       fr   Less Than  5           25:56.9      25:56.9      3:52.1
    2    501  Hannah Anderson-Davis  fr   Less Than  5           28:23.2      54:20.2      6:18.4

East Peoria    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    540  Lilly Maroun           fr   Less Than  5           26:32.0      26:32.0      4:27.2
    2    533  Angelica Carella       so   Less Than  5           26:43.5      53:15.6      4:38.7

Pekin Community High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    620  Kylee Hadsall          fr   Less Than  5           24:57.0      24:57.0      2:52.2
    2    625  Jayvian Riley          so   Less Than  5           24:57.9      49:54.9      2:53.1
    3    622  Hope Nizzia            fr   Less Than  5           26:26.8    1:16:21.8      4:22.0
    4    619  Kelcie Eitenmiller     fr   Less Than  5           28:27.0    1:44:48.8      6:22.2

Limestone High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    545  Kourtney Bazhenow      fr   Less Than  5           23:10.5      23:10.5      1:05.7
    2    548  Julia Theisen          so   Less Than  5           28:11.2      51:21.8      6:06.4