40th Annual Oglesby Turkey Trot - 3Mile Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2018


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

3 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Puetz Rock Island IL 865 25 M 1:Overall 15:03.0 5:01/M
2 Matthew Blanco Aurora IL 37 18 M 2:Overall 15:10.5 5:03/M
3 Coree Woltering Ottawa IL 914 28 M 3:Overall 15:29.8 5:10/M
4 Zachary Chapman Morris IL 837 20 M 1/26:20-24 15:33.9 5:11/M
5 Vincent Walker Oglesby IL 800 24 M 2/26:20-24 15:50.5 5:17/M
6 Brendon Sebastian Utica IL 550 19 M 1/35:17-19 16:19.0 5:26/M
7 Connor Hickey Peru IL 272 21 M 3/26:20-24 16:51.1 5:37/M
8 Jeff Kelly Bloomington IL 318 44 M 1/34:40-44 17:18.1 5:46/M
9 Michael Dzierzynski Hennepin IL 164 18 M 2/35:17-19 17:19.5 5:46/M
10 Lucas Hoffman Naplate IL 274 15 M 1/36:13-16 17:21.3 5:47/M
11 Logan Schaefer Peru IL 537 17 M 3/35:17-19 17:43.8 5:54/M
12 Colin Fitzgerald Normal IL 805 17 M 4/35:17-19 17:46.8 5:55/M
13 Mike Heffron El Paso IL 263 51 M 1/37:50-54 17:50.8 5:57/M
14 Jonathan Wilson Rochester Hills MI 668 36 M 1/48:35-39 17:55.7 5:58/M
15 Tom Smith Peru IL 574 43 M 2/34:40-44 18:12.3 6:04/M
16 Ryan Bell Oglesby IL 27 44 M 3/34:40-44 18:14.9 6:05/M
17 Rachel Hickey Peru IL 273 18 F 1:Overall 18:15.8 6:05/M
18 Greg Alleman Dodgeville WI 1032 30 M 1/43:30-34 18:30.6 6:10/M
19 Ryan Hartman Peru IL 771 14 M 2/36:13-16 18:31.7 6:10/M
20 Noah Blakley Ottawa IL 36 18 M 5/35:17-19 18:54.0 6:18/M
21 Christian Skaggs Wenona IL 561 15 M 3/36:13-16 19:00.9 6:20/M
22 Gary Savage Bloomington IL 535 42 M 4/34:40-44 19:03.1 6:21/M
23 Ann Alleman Dodgeville WI 1031 28 F 2:Overall 19:06.5 6:22/M
24 Maria Baldwin Charleston IL 9 22 F 3:Overall 19:11.7 6:24/M
25 John Roets Yorkville IL 513 48 M 1/27:45-49 19:17.2 6:26/M
26 Brandon Halcott Orchard Lake MI 243 35 M 2/48:35-39 19:22.2 6:27/M
27 Dillion Forbeck Princeton IL 210 17 M 6/35:17-19 19:25.7 6:28/M
28 Myles Wedic Elwood IL 655 13 M 4/36:13-16 19:31.3 6:30/M
29 Alec Kessel Oglesby IL 321 20 M 4/26:20-24 19:31.6 6:30/M
30 Peter Stickney Mckinney TX 593 38 M 3/48:35-39 19:35.3 6:32/M
31 Sean Manley Ottawa IL 369 39 M 4/48:35-39 19:45.7 6:35/M
32 Mark Biagini Aurora IL 32 48 M 2/27:45-49 19:46.1 6:35/M
33 Erik Basie Sugar Grove IL 855 46 M 3/27:45-49 19:48.6 6:36/M
34 Jacob Wozzberike Phoenix AZ 1043 30 M 2/43:30-34 19:54.2 6:38/M
35 Tyler Jackson Cleveland OH 283 25 M 1/51:25-29 19:59.3 6:40/M
36 Jim Schaefer Peru IL 536 53 M 2/37:50-54 20:05.1 6:42/M
37 Jack Brady Peru IL 56 21 M 5/26:20-24 20:08.0 6:43/M
38 Zeben Parochetti Ladd IL 450 17 M 7/35:17-19 20:09.7 6:43/M
39 Caele Manley Hoolehua HI 829 17 M 8/35:17-19 20:16.7 6:45/M
40 Payson Keown Winter Haven FL 320 13 M 5/36:13-16 20:18.2 6:46/M
41 Ashley Heagy Peru IL 259 16 F 1/40:13-16 20:20.2 6:47/M
42 Collin Conderman Byron IL 130 17 M 9/35:17-19 20:20.3 6:47/M
43 Don Kiesig Jr Ottawa IL 957 51 M 3/37:50-54 20:21.5 6:47/M
44 Nathan Rittenberry Lyndenhurst IL 939 32 M 3/43:30-34 20:27.2 6:49/M
45 Owen Stoneking Utica IL 597 19 M 10/35:17-19 20:35.5 6:52/M
46 Octavio Duran Chicago IL 161 34 M 4/43:30-34 20:38.2 6:53/M
47 Cari Rausch Gettysburg SD 482 30 F 1/51:30-34 20:51.8 6:57/M
48 Bill Horman Spring Valley IL 1122 25 M 2/51:25-29 20:56.1 6:59/M
49 Dave Myers Springfield IL 898 36 M 5/48:35-39 20:57.7 6:59/M
50 David Funk Oglesby IL 217 37 M 6/48:35-39 20:58.2 6:59/M
51 Gabe Ross Chillicothe IL 524 13 M 6/36:13-16 20:58.3 6:59/M
52 Michael Matzke La Porte IN 850 38 M 7/48:35-39 21:03.6 7:01/M
53 Bryan Essman Streator IL 851 32 M 5/43:30-34 21:04.2 7:01/M
54 Shelby Heffron El Paso IL 849 20 M 6/26:20-24 21:08.4 7:03/M
55 Amber Vroman Seneca IL 643 15 F 2/40:13-16 21:09.1 7:03/M
56 Deric Truskoski Chicago IL 622 27 M 3/51:25-29 21:15.8 7:05/M
57 Ethan Harsted Ottawa IL 848 18 M 11/35:17-19 21:17.2 7:06/M
58 Brian Lester Peruperu IL 355 35 M 8/48:35-39 21:17.4 7:06/M
59 Patrick Koerner Bourbonnais IL 835 56 M 1/39:55-59 21:20.7 7:07/M
60 Ryan Brady Lasalle IL 63 13 M 7/36:13-16 21:23.2 7:08/M
61 Matt Haage Granville IL 240 15 M 8/36:13-16 21:26.2 7:09/M
62 James Brady Chicago IL 57 26 M 4/51:25-29 21:30.7 7:10/M
63 Ashlyn Haage Granville IL 236 20 F 1/44:20-24 21:31.4 7:10/M
64 Justin Boroski Dalzell IL 51 34 M 6/43:30-34 21:35.5 7:12/M
65 Brad Brittin Ottawa IL 826 49 M 4/27:45-49 21:39.8 7:13/M
66 Chad Sipovic Peru IL 917 29 M 5/51:25-29 21:42.6 7:14/M
67 Camry Sarver La Salle IL 534 23 M 7/26:20-24 21:45.1 7:15/M
68 Holly-Rae Van Hoof Downs IL 634 38 F 1/54:35-39 21:47.0 7:16/M
69 Luke Pekol Peru IL 454 13 M 9/36:13-16 21:48.1 7:16/M
70 Brad Bliss Streator IL 42 41 M 5/34:40-44 21:49.0 7:16/M
71 Shawn Monahan Ransom IL 414 27 M 6/51:25-29 21:50.0 7:17/M
72 Julia Washkowiak Chicago IL 652 23 F 2/44:20-24 21:56.9 7:19/M
73 Tyler Eich Crown Point IN 176 11 M 1/30:10-12 21:57.1 7:19/M
74 Connor Sines Lasalle IL 822 14 M 10/36:13-16 21:57.1 7:19/M
75 David Munson Peru IL 420 38 M 9/48:35-39 21:58.1 7:19/M
76 Joseph Parochetti Ladd IL 447 23 M 8/26:20-24 21:59.0 7:20/M
77 Marshal Herrmann Lasalle IL 1111 24 M 9/26:20-24 21:59.7 7:20/M
78 Dan Johnson Spring Valley IL 294 26 M 7/51:25-29 22:00.7 7:20/M
79 John Brady Lasalle IL 58 13 M 11/36:13-16 22:02.4 7:21/M
80 Rebecca Neaterour Streator IL 423 18 F 1/39:17-19 22:03.1 7:21/M
81 Grace Carroll Ottawa IL 1028 13 F 3/40:13-16 22:06.1 7:22/M
82 Paul Sadowski Niceville FL 531 34 M 7/43:30-34 22:08.7 7:23/M
83 Brianna Legner Princeton IL 348 20 F 3/44:20-24 22:10.3 7:23/M
84 Juan Leg Streator IL 838 52 M 4/37:50-54 22:11.0 7:24/M
85 Keith Pearse Peru IL 451 47 M 5/27:45-49 22:14.3 7:25/M
86 Steven Holcomb Streator IL 275 31 M 8/43:30-34 22:15.8 7:25/M
87 Joseph Hart Sandwich IL 1160 63 M 1/35:60-64 22:15.9 7:25/M
88 Dennis Nink Princeton IL 430 57 M 2/39:55-59 22:16.2 7:25/M
89 Ethan Fong Lexington MA 828 19 M 12/35:17-19 22:16.7 7:25/M
90 Reid Sadowski Niceville FL 532 9 M 1/22: 1- 9 22:16.9 7:25/M
91 Jim McDonald Normal IL 382 66 M 1/11:65-69 22:18.6 7:26/M
92 Kevin Wisniewski Portland OR 676 17 M 13/35:17-19 22:20.9 7:27/M
93 Glenn Blatz Raleigh NC 1036 51 M 5/37:50-54 22:21.3 7:27/M
94 Thomas McDonald Normal IL 383 61 M 2/35:60-64 22:22.4 7:27/M
95 Augustus Swanson Princeton IL 611 10 M 2/30:10-12 22:23.5 7:28/M
96 Jimmy Carboni Granville IL 96 46 M 6/27:45-49 22:28.8 7:29/M
97 John Fusinatto Peru IL 718 62 M 3/35:60-64 22:30.6 7:30/M
98 Claire Fitzgerald Normal IL 840 13 F 4/40:13-16 22:30.8 7:30/M
99 Paul Bliss Washington IL 873 53 M 6/37:50-54 22:31.3 7:30/M
100 Michael Fitzgerald Normal IL 875 46 M 7/27:45-49 22:35.4 7:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Ron Kreiser Oglesby IL 760 55 M 3/39:55-59 22:40.9 7:33/M
102 Adam Schaibley Fort Lauderdale FL 538 34 M 9/43:30-34 22:41.9 7:34/M
103 Xavier Dean Streator IL 759 17 M 14/35:17-19 22:43.2 7:34/M
104 Andy Furbee Dwight IL 218 52 M 7/37:50-54 22:45.1 7:35/M
105 Candis Kenny Peru IL 319 39 F 2/54:35-39 22:46.1 7:35/M
106 Teagan Sandvick Morris IL 533 17 F 2/39:17-19 22:47.6 7:36/M
107 Gabrielle Washkowiak Chicago IL 651 23 F 4/44:20-24 22:48.1 7:36/M
108 David Wisniewski Portland OR 673 55 M 4/39:55-59 22:48.6 7:36/M
109 Angie Forbeck Princeton IL 209 42 F 1/50:40-44 22:49.7 7:36/M
110 John Biagioni Malden IL 859 30 M 10/43:30-34 22:50.8 7:37/M
111 Rachel Wells Normal IL 657 36 F 3/54:35-39 22:53.6 7:38/M
112 Blair Morey Kewanee IL 415 35 M 10/48:35-39 22:54.2 7:38/M
113 Austin Schwingle La Moille IL 971 26 M 8/51:25-29 22:54.5 7:38/M
114 Artie Argubright Spring Valley IL 1144 14 M 12/36:13-16 22:54.8 7:38/M
115 Emily Ficek Lasalle IL 1023 19 F 3/39:17-19 22:56.6 7:39/M
116 Elizabeth McNally Fort Lauderdale FL 389 28 F 1/60:25-29 22:57.4 7:39/M
117 Edward Schmillen Rutland IL 987 52 M 8/37:50-54 22:57.4 7:39/M
118 Sam Brolley Ottawa IL 76 24 M 10/26:20-24 23:00.0 7:40/M
119 Garek Eddy Ottawa IL 173 33 M 11/43:30-34 23:01.5 7:40/M
120 Maddie Carroll Ottawa IL 1124 15 F 5/40:13-16 23:05.0 7:42/M
121 Emily Browne Mendota IL 1137 33 F 2/51:30-34 23:05.6 7:42/M
122 Jeffrey Cook Ottawa IL 896 44 M 6/34:40-44 23:10.8 7:43/M
123 Michela Ossola La Salle IL 446 16 F 6/40:13-16 23:11.6 7:44/M
124 Brenda Roggy Wyanet IL 514 59 F 1/30:55-59 23:16.4 7:45/M
125 Kassie McConville Ottawa IL 379 31 F 3/51:30-34 23:17.9 7:46/M
126 Levi Hallock Tonica IL 249 15 M 13/36:13-16 23:19.8 7:46/M
127 Kyle Cruz Spring Valley IL 988 23 M 11/26:20-24 23:26.0 7:49/M
128 Brittany Clinard Bloomington IL 916 33 F 4/51:30-34 23:27.0 7:49/M
129 Lora Stickney Mckinney TX 592 47 F 1/50:45-49 23:29.3 7:50/M
130 Brantley Ernat Peru IL 193 18 M 15/35:17-19 23:30.1 7:50/M
131 James Durdan Grand Ridge IL 753 22 M 12/26:20-24 23:34.2 7:51/M
132 Claire Coons Morrison IL 947 18 F 4/39:17-19 23:34.2 7:51/M
133 Byron Burkill Denver CO 87 27 M 9/51:25-29 23:36.6 7:52/M
134 Jeffrey Crowhurst Ottawa IL 956 64 M 4/35:60-64 23:36.7 7:52/M
135 Emily Ross Mendota IL 523 21 F 5/44:20-24 23:42.3 7:54/M
136 Joey Shepard Oglesby IL 711 14 M 14/36:13-16 23:43.4 7:54/M
137 Kelly Colpoys Chicago IL 128 41 F 2/50:40-44 23:43.6 7:54/M
138 Brenna Rieker Tiskilwa IL 501 19 F 5/39:17-19 23:44.5 7:55/M
139 Cody Workman Tiskilwa IL 684 21 M 13/26:20-24 23:45.2 7:55/M
140 Korah Robinson Mount Vernon IA 508 10 F 1/33:10-12 23:45.4 7:55/M
141 Rodolfo Madrigal Spring Valley IL 872 61 M 5/35:60-64 23:50.4 7:57/M
142 John Schwarz West Chicago IL 548 28 M 10/51:25-29 23:51.1 7:57/M
143 Logan Griggs Spring Valley IL 814 15 M 15/36:13-16 23:55.6 7:58/M
144 Gregory Martin Peru IL 373 25 M 11/51:25-29 23:56.2 7:59/M
145 Dorene Barr Mendota IL 11 59 F 2/30:55-59 23:57.5 7:59/M
146 Anthony White Plainfield IL 660 27 M 12/51:25-29 23:57.5 7:59/M
147 Ayden Sines Lasalle IL 843 17 M 16/35:17-19 24:00.0 8:00/M
148 Henry McCoy Chicago IL 380 27 M 13/51:25-29 24:02.5 8:01/M
149 Griffin Hammers Oglesby IL 747 10 M 3/30:10-12 24:02.8 8:01/M
150 Hijinio Carreon Ankeny IA 741 41 M 7/34:40-44 24:04.6 8:01/M
151 Rick Crawley Henry IL 138 50 M 9/37:50-54 24:04.7 8:01/M
152 Nicholas Kowalczyk Chicago IL 327 28 M 14/51:25-29 24:06.9 8:02/M
153 Maryn Ellis Tonica IL 183 18 F 6/39:17-19 24:08.0 8:03/M
154 Thomas Smith Lasalle IL 705 48 M 8/27:45-49 24:09.6 8:03/M
155 Lynn Delvallee Oglesby IL 149 53 F 1/36:50-54 24:14.2 8:05/M
156 Rose Bell Oglesby IL 26 44 F 3/50:40-44 24:14.7 8:05/M
157 Aiden Swanlund Normal IL 606 11 M 4/30:10-12 24:16.2 8:05/M
158 Keegan Fogarty Princeton IL 207 14 M 16/36:13-16 24:18.5 8:06/M
159 Xan Milne Loves Park IL 410 51 F 2/36:50-54 24:19.5 8:06/M
160 Hope Turigliatti La Salle IL 627 29 F 2/60:25-29 24:19.5 8:06/M
161 Rick Coleman Utica IL 731 62 M 6/35:60-64 24:19.9 8:06/M
162 Nathaniel Meyer Marseilles IL 400 18 M 17/35:17-19 24:21.5 8:07/M
163 Richard Mangold Ottawa IL 368 64 M 7/35:60-64 24:21.5 8:07/M
164 Brock Pezanoski Lasalle IL 929 26 M 15/51:25-29 24:21.7 8:07/M
165 Carlos Covarrubias Oglesby IL 135 23 M 14/26:20-24 24:22.0 8:07/M
166 Lucas Burris Oglesby IL 89 18 M 18/35:17-19 24:25.8 8:08/M
167 Sean Walsh Lasalle IL 1037 35 M 11/48:35-39 24:27.8 8:09/M
168 Gina Petty Ottawa IL 1147 41 F 4/50:40-44 24:28.1 8:09/M
169 Emily Brodko Lockport IL 799 30 F 5/51:30-34 24:30.1 8:10/M
170 Josh Roos Oregon IL 965 39 M 12/48:35-39 24:31.6 8:10/M
171 Cayden Bouxsein Hennepin IL 53 10 M 5/30:10-12 24:32.5 8:11/M
172 Zach Pekol Peru IL 455 13 M 17/36:13-16 24:32.8 8:11/M
173 Jay Wiegman Somonauk IL 663 53 M 10/37:50-54 24:34.6 8:11/M
174 Kent Herrmann Spring Valley IL 269 52 M 11/37:50-54 24:34.7 8:11/M
175 Bridget Donahue North Liberty IA 150 30 F 6/51:30-34 24:35.0 8:12/M
176 Tobey Burton Braidwood IL 91 39 M 13/48:35-39 24:35.7 8:12/M
177 Lexi Jett Ottawa IL 291 15 F 7/40:13-16 24:35.7 8:12/M
178 John Kuhn Chicago IL 332 31 M 12/43:30-34 24:35.8 8:12/M
179 Adrienne Reitano Philadelphia PA 489 31 F 7/51:30-34 24:36.3 8:12/M
180 Sara Meyer Marseilles IL 401 15 F 8/40:13-16 24:37.2 8:12/M
181 Melinda Ossola La Salle IL 445 45 F 2/50:45-49 24:38.1 8:13/M
182 Lori Skoog La Salle IL 562 48 F 3/50:45-49 24:38.2 8:13/M
183 Steve Chery Ottawa IL 112 32 M 13/43:30-34 24:40.5 8:13/M
184 Sarah Carusona Chicago IL 107 28 F 3/60:25-29 24:42.5 8:14/M
185 Ben Miklavcic Chicago IL 402 27 M 16/51:25-29 24:42.6 8:14/M
186 Glenn Manning Ottawa IL 371 34 M 14/43:30-34 24:43.2 8:14/M
187 Jack Kaniewski Chicago IL 311 29 M 17/51:25-29 24:43.7 8:14/M
188 Phillip Newberry Kankakee IL 427 56 M 5/39:55-59 24:44.8 8:15/M
189 Jeff Feid Normal IL 199 57 M 6/39:55-59 24:47.0 8:16/M
190 Carol Pratt Varna IL 40 59 F 3/30:55-59 24:48.4 8:16/M
191 Mark Batty Rochelle IL 17 55 M 7/39:55-59 24:49.6 8:16/M
192 Dean Shouer Byron IL 560 52 M 12/37:50-54 24:50.8 8:17/M
193 Addison Duttlinger Oglesby IL 754 12 F 2/33:10-12 24:50.9 8:17/M
194 Steve Hortega Ottawa IL 708 69 M 2/11:65-69 24:51.3 8:17/M
195 Matt Beard Oglesby IL 743 15 M 18/36:13-16 24:53.8 8:18/M
196 Nickie Pellegrini Peru IL 456 36 F 4/54:35-39 24:54.5 8:18/M
197 Gabrielle Gall Channahon IL 908 21 F 6/44:20-24 24:55.5 8:18/M
198 James Wisniewski Portland OR 675 22 M 15/26:20-24 24:56.3 8:19/M
199 Carson Zellers Marseilles IL 891 12 M 6/30:10-12 24:58.6 8:19/M
200 Dan Le Ottawa IL 347 34 M 15/43:30-34 24:59.0 8:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Lacey Bellino La Salle IL 28 27 F 4/60:25-29 25:00.5 8:20/M
202 Olivia Rhoades Ottawa IL 952 22 F 7/44:20-24 25:04.4 8:21/M
203 Mike Goodwin Dwight IL 228 63 M 8/35:60-64 25:04.5 8:21/M
204 Merle Walter Peru IL 648 66 M 3/11:65-69 25:06.0 8:22/M
205 Peter Faletti Lasalle IL 994 31 M 16/43:30-34 25:06.1 8:22/M
206 Zach Carusona Chicago IL 108 32 M 17/43:30-34 25:06.3 8:22/M
207 Adam Summeralls Winter Haven FL 605 36 M 14/48:35-39 25:07.6 8:22/M
208 Carson Riva Oglesby IL 941 10 M 7/30:10-12 25:10.7 8:23/M
209 John Thomas Grand Ridge IL 615 57 M 8/39:55-59 25:12.2 8:24/M
210 Jude Campbell Oglesby IL 793 13 M 19/36:13-16 25:14.6 8:25/M
211 Heidi Bubela Utica IL 84 42 F 5/50:40-44 25:17.1 8:26/M
212 Wyatt Workman Tiskilwa IL 687 15 M 20/36:13-16 25:17.6 8:26/M
213 Seth Antle Oglesby IL 842 17 M 19/35:17-19 25:18.1 8:26/M
214 Kaitlyn Dappen Normal IL 141 17 F 7/39:17-19 25:18.5 8:26/M
215 Alex Lamboley Normal IL 338 13 M 21/36:13-16 25:18.6 8:26/M
216 Dan Lamboley Normal IL 339 45 M 9/27:45-49 25:18.7 8:26/M
217 Kelly Campbell Oglesby IL 794 44 F 6/50:40-44 25:19.0 8:26/M
218 Quincie Weber Peru IL 707 20 F 8/44:20-24 25:21.8 8:27/M
219 Fran Brolley Ottawa IL 73 58 M 9/39:55-59 25:24.2 8:28/M
220 Connor Colmone Princeton IL 122 17 M 20/35:17-19 25:26.7 8:29/M
221 Laura Hein Oglesby IL 265 45 F 4/50:45-49 25:27.3 8:29/M
222 Rob Sunn Chicago IL 933 27 M 18/51:25-29 25:28.6 8:29/M
223 Tara Batty North Aurora IL 18 28 F 5/60:25-29 25:29.0 8:30/M
224 Sarahl Robinson Forreston IL 1044 19 F 8/39:17-19 25:32.0 8:31/M
225 Emily Graham Ottawa IL 1027 39 F 5/54:35-39 25:34.0 8:31/M
226 Clinton Carter Minooka IL 104 59 M 10/39:55-59 25:35.0 8:32/M
227 Molly Meehan Joliet IL 391 30 F 8/51:30-34 25:36.2 8:32/M
228 Jake Spiegel Arlington IL 587 30 M 18/43:30-34 25:37.2 8:32/M
229 Parker Swiskoski Peru IL 1011 16 M 22/36:13-16 25:37.2 8:32/M
230 Hunter Holdcraft Seatonville IL 276 18 M 21/35:17-19 25:37.7 8:32/M
231 Ben Pigati Lasalle IL 464 39 M 15/48:35-39 25:38.2 8:33/M
232 Nick Quinn Ottawa IL 481 21 M 16/26:20-24 25:38.6 8:33/M
233 Stephen Meehan Joliet IL 392 61 M 9/35:60-64 25:42.6 8:34/M
234 Don Balas La Salle IL 8 59 M 11/39:55-59 25:43.5 8:34/M
235 Carroll Lulay Morton IL 365 62 M 10/35:60-64 25:44.4 8:35/M
236 Rene Lamboley Tonica IL 712 16 F 9/40:13-16 25:45.0 8:35/M
237 Jenny Goodman Zionsville IN 227 43 F 7/50:40-44 25:47.3 8:36/M
238 Cruise Brolley Mackna IL 870 11 M 8/30:10-12 25:47.4 8:36/M
239 Kerri Brady Lasalle IL 60 47 F 5/50:45-49 25:49.3 8:36/M
240 Adam Sexton Ottawa IL 976 34 M 19/43:30-34 25:50.6 8:37/M
241 Nicole Edgcomb Ladd IL 174 35 F 6/54:35-39 25:51.7 8:37/M
242 Konni Rodeghier Ottawa IL 511 50 F 3/36:50-54 25:52.6 8:37/M
243 Ethan Swanlund Normal IL 608 14 M 23/36:13-16 25:52.7 8:37/M
244 Joe Brousil Dixon IL 963 57 M 12/39:55-59 25:52.8 8:37/M
245 Kylee Johnson Varna IL 1035 27 F 6/60:25-29 25:53.5 8:38/M
246 Chloe Wielgopolan Ottawa IL 665 24 F 9/44:20-24 25:53.6 8:38/M
247 Kirk Ross Mendota IL 804 51 M 13/37:50-54 25:54.6 8:38/M
248 Michael Conness Ottawa IL 131 26 M 19/51:25-29 25:55.0 8:38/M
249 Mikey Legrenzi Oglesby IL 351 43 M 8/34:40-44 25:55.7 8:38/M
250 Natalie Rodeghier Ottawa IL 512 19 F 9/39:17-19 25:55.8 8:38/M
251 Jack Snook Marseilles IL 579 17 M 22/35:17-19 25:57.8 8:39/M
252 Chase Riva Oglesby IL 920 9 M 2/22: 1- 9 25:59.2 8:40/M
253 Jay Gerber Lasalle IL 1161 55 M 13/39:55-59 26:00.1 8:40/M
254 Brent Thomas Ottawa IL 820 44 M 9/34:40-44 26:03.4 8:41/M
255 Shane Pope Mount Morris IL 471 31 M 20/43:30-34 26:03.5 8:41/M
256 Bekah Workman Tiskilwa IL 683 17 F 10/39:17-19 26:06.4 8:42/M
257 Brooklyn Ficek Oglesby IL 729 13 F 10/40:13-16 26:07.3 8:42/M
258 Chris Martin Oglesby IL 755 37 M 16/48:35-39 26:07.4 8:42/M
259 Raymond Berry Streator IL 31 50 M 14/37:50-54 26:08.2 8:43/M
260 Andrew Bollis Peru IL 48 12 M 9/30:10-12 26:08.9 8:43/M
261 Clint Dalrynepte Washington IA 1123 34 M 21/43:30-34 26:09.1 8:43/M
262 Jake Verscha Kewanee IL 638 32 M 22/43:30-34 26:09.4 8:43/M
263 Sophia Dappen Normal IL 142 14 F 11/40:13-16 26:10.9 8:43/M
264 Gabe Leonard Spring Valley IL 1021 26 M 20/51:25-29 26:11.2 8:44/M
265 Michele Kang Highland Park IL 310 37 F 7/54:35-39 26:11.8 8:44/M
266 Jake McKinney Peru IL 385 27 M 21/51:25-29 26:15.2 8:45/M
267 Georgia Brolley Frankfort IL 74 12 F 3/33:10-12 26:17.0 8:46/M
268 Rick Piotrowski Peru IL 468 63 M 11/35:60-64 26:17.3 8:46/M
269 Dan Kasperski Oglesby IL 699 44 M 10/34:40-44 26:22.6 8:47/M
270 Travis Camp Ladd IL 95 19 M 23/35:17-19 26:28.0 8:49/M
271 Alyssa White Plainfield IL 659 26 F 7/60:25-29 26:34.4 8:51/M
272 Eugene Barr Mendota IL 12 59 M 14/39:55-59 26:36.9 8:52/M
273 Allison Warren Ottawa IL 649 22 F 10/44:20-24 26:38.9 8:53/M
274 Kenneth Nelson Ottawa IL 890 55 M 15/39:55-59 26:40.8 8:53/M
275 Zack Lambert Chicago IL 1045 31 M 23/43:30-34 26:42.4 8:54/M
276 Rj School Ottawa IL 545 12 M 10/30:10-12 26:43.8 8:54/M
277 Nick Brolley Mackinaw IL 802 33 M 24/43:30-34 26:44.1 8:55/M
278 Magdalena Rewer Lombard IL 904 39 F 8/54:35-39 26:44.8 8:55/M
279 Gina Heuser Mark IL 270 34 F 9/51:30-34 26:45.9 8:55/M
280 Rich Greening Oglesby IL 726 54 M 15/37:50-54 26:46.1 8:55/M
281 Wendy Lamboley Oglesby IL 340 51 F 4/36:50-54 26:47.4 8:56/M
282 Eme'Lia Bouxsein Hennepin IL 54 11 F 4/33:10-12 26:48.4 8:56/M
283 Tina Purcell Ottawa IL 476 42 F 8/50:40-44 26:49.0 8:56/M
284 Vince Pigati Lasalle IL 467 37 M 17/48:35-39 26:50.7 8:57/M
285 Manessa Trench Lasalle IL 619 45 F 6/50:45-49 26:52.1 8:57/M
286 Lou Riva Ottawa IL 504 41 M 11/34:40-44 26:52.2 8:57/M
287 Bryan Ketter Saint Charles IL 1142 48 M 10/27:45-49 26:53.9 8:58/M
288 Briana Wedic Elwood IL 654 24 F 11/44:20-24 26:55.5 8:58/M
289 Johnathan Ricci Lostant IL 495 10 M 11/30:10-12 26:55.8 8:58/M
290 Trevor Currie Peru IL 140 29 M 22/51:25-29 26:55.9 8:58/M
291 Mark Brauweiler Tipton IA 67 28 M 23/51:25-29 26:56.1 8:59/M
292 Alyssa Zellers Marseilles IL 892 11 F 5/33:10-12 26:58.2 8:59/M
293 Peyton Couch Marseilles IL 893 19 M 24/35:17-19 26:58.2 8:59/M
294 Ed Messer Mount Morris IL 396 64 M 12/35:60-64 26:59.1 9:00/M
295 Hannah Kilday Plainfield IL 919 12 F 6/33:10-12 26:59.2 9:00/M
296 Lakin Hagerty Streator IL 242 24 F 12/44:20-24 27:01.3 9:00/M
297 Lisa Avery Mendota IL 856 48 F 7/50:45-49 27:04.6 9:01/M
298 Kristen Kubinski Ottawa IL 330 34 F 10/51:30-34 27:06.4 9:02/M
299 Robert Yuhas Ottawa IL 1046 58 M 16/39:55-59 27:09.4 9:03/M
300 Amber Camp Ladd IL 94 21 F 13/44:20-24 27:12.1 9:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Jose Rivera Peru IL 722 39 M 18/48:35-39 27:15.2 9:05/M
302 Elise Dooley Oglesby IL 151 13 F 12/40:13-16 27:15.6 9:05/M
303 Steve Sines Lasalle IL 813 41 M 12/34:40-44 27:16.8 9:05/M
304 Tom Brady Lasalle IL 64 47 M 11/27:45-49 27:17.0 9:06/M
305 Richard Todas Spring Valley IL 775 40 M 13/34:40-44 27:17.3 9:06/M
306 Sandy Hrasch Granville IL 281 54 F 5/36:50-54 27:17.9 9:06/M
307 Melissa Stachowiak Oglesby IL 589 41 F 9/50:40-44 27:18.2 9:06/M
308 Alan Jankowski Chicago IL 285 29 M 24/51:25-29 27:19.4 9:06/M
309 Kelly Legrenzi Oglesby IL 350 42 F 10/50:40-44 27:20.9 9:07/M
310 Robert Steele Granville IL 810 69 M 4/11:65-69 27:21.3 9:07/M
311 Mike Coons Oglesby IL 133 44 M 14/34:40-44 27:22.6 9:07/M
312 Hattie Gibson Saint Charles IL 222 17 F 11/39:17-19 27:22.7 9:07/M
313 Elizabeth Sines Lasalle IL 844 11 F 7/33:10-12 27:24.1 9:08/M
314 Connor Ruppert Lasalle IL 895 25 M 25/51:25-29 27:25.0 9:08/M
315 Jenna Ebener Lakewood CO 169 26 F 8/60:25-29 27:26.5 9:09/M
316 Allison Hrasch Chicago IL 280 27 F 9/60:25-29 27:26.8 9:09/M
317 Zachary Christian Morton IL 115 31 M 25/43:30-34 27:30.8 9:10/M
318 Mac Jordan Nokesville VA 305 15 M 24/36:13-16 27:32.5 9:11/M
319 David Workman Tiskilwa IL 685 48 M 12/27:45-49 27:34.8 9:11/M
320 Pat Brady La Salle IL 62 39 M 19/48:35-39 27:35.3 9:12/M
321 Nicole Kaniewski Chicago IL 312 29 F 10/60:25-29 27:43.7 9:14/M
322 Josie Eager Mendota IL 165 15 F 13/40:13-16 27:45.5 9:15/M
323 Charis Sherman Lasalle IL 1020 38 F 9/54:35-39 27:46.1 9:15/M
324 Kyle Kaufmann Spring Valley IL 317 30 M 26/43:30-34 27:49.5 9:16/M
325 Colin Hartman Peru IL 807 18 M 25/35:17-19 27:49.6 9:16/M
326 Alec Schwab Oglesby IL 1113 24 M 17/26:20-24 27:50.7 9:17/M
327 Jared Kirsteatter Utica IL 323 32 M 27/43:30-34 27:51.0 9:17/M
328 Peg McMahon Altoona IA 388 52 F 6/36:50-54 27:51.6 9:17/M
329 Jeff Sherman Martelle IA 557 50 M 16/37:50-54 27:52.5 9:17/M
330 Eric Schroeder Oglesby IL 1039 41 M 15/34:40-44 27:52.6 9:17/M
331 Colin Colmone Princeton IL 121 15 M 25/36:13-16 27:54.6 9:18/M
332 Julie Colmone Villa Park IL 125 39 F 10/54:35-39 27:55.2 9:18/M
333 Samatha Herron Peru IL 1009 24 F 14/44:20-24 27:55.6 9:18/M
334 Ray Marquina Chicago IL 372 33 M 28/43:30-34 27:55.6 9:18/M
335 Matt Lambert Ottawa IL 1008 25 M 26/51:25-29 27:55.8 9:18/M
336 Ron Gladhill La Salle IL 224 51 M 17/37:50-54 27:56.4 9:19/M
337 Ava Graske Peru IL 230 12 F 8/33:10-12 27:57.8 9:19/M
338 Brandy Graske Peru IL 231 45 F 8/50:45-49 27:58.8 9:19/M
339 Jordan Vandewyngaerde Peru IL 636 33 M 29/43:30-34 28:01.2 9:20/M
340 Jeanna Olivero Lasalle IL 435 48 F 9/50:45-49 28:01.2 9:20/M
341 Doug Harris Streator IL 910 50 M 18/37:50-54 28:02.1 9:21/M
342 Sarah Heuser Ottawa IL 271 36 F 11/54:35-39 28:04.2 9:21/M
343 Tim Ricci Peru IL 757 40 M 16/34:40-44 28:07.0 9:22/M
344 Orlando Arzola Mendota IL 1000 22 M 18/26:20-24 28:07.9 9:22/M
345 Eric Dauber Tonica IL 146 56 M 17/39:55-59 28:10.5 9:23/M
346 Kristin Bink La Grange Park IL 925 29 F 11/60:25-29 28:10.6 9:23/M
347 Jon Ridley Warrensburg MO 499 32 M 30/43:30-34 28:10.9 9:23/M
348 Greyson Ernat Oglesby IL 867 10 M 12/30:10-12 28:11.1 9:24/M
349 Nate Ernat Oglesby IL 866 37 M 20/48:35-39 28:13.1 9:24/M
350 Nolan Hallock Tonica IL 250 56 M 18/39:55-59 28:13.7 9:24/M
351 Todd Gall Channahon IL 907 52 M 19/37:50-54 28:14.2 9:25/M
352 Anne Brousil Dixon IL 977 55 F 4/30:55-59 28:17.2 9:26/M
353 Joseph Wallin Mchenry IL 861 25 M 27/51:25-29 28:18.2 9:26/M
354 Erik Schmitt Westerville OH 543 39 M 21/48:35-39 28:18.3 9:26/M
355 Lauren Becker-Barkman Grand Rapids MI 21 27 F 12/60:25-29 28:20.1 9:27/M
356 Makayla Reese La Salle IL 487 18 F 12/39:17-19 28:20.1 9:27/M
357 Charlene Hamman Streator IL 714 45 F 10/50:45-49 28:22.3 9:27/M
358 Tim Postula La Salle IL 472 50 M 20/37:50-54 28:23.8 9:28/M
359 Rich Engels Peru IL 189 59 M 19/39:55-59 28:25.8 9:28/M
360 Michael Boroski Chicago IL 52 38 M 22/48:35-39 28:27.3 9:29/M
361 Alan Aimone Utica IL 761 48 M 13/27:45-49 28:28.4 9:29/M
362 Ethan Stachowiak Oglesby IL 703 12 M 13/30:10-12 28:28.8 9:29/M
363 Matt Fiorentini Granville IL 845 36 M 23/48:35-39 28:30.4 9:30/M
364 Lucy Cook Ottawa IL 897 12 F 9/33:10-12 28:31.9 9:30/M
365 Kamryn Olson Lasalle IL 439 17 F 13/39:17-19 28:32.3 9:31/M
366 Brian Lundberg Channahon IL 999 56 M 20/39:55-59 28:32.6 9:31/M
367 Jarret Olson Lasalle IL 438 20 M 19/26:20-24 28:32.7 9:31/M
368 Miranda Frantz Normal IL 854 26 F 13/60:25-29 28:36.1 9:32/M
369 Steffen O'Brien Lostant IL 432 25 M 28/51:25-29 28:37.0 9:32/M
370 Sarah Urbanowski Chicago IL 811 44 F 11/50:40-44 28:37.4 9:32/M
371 Madison Aimone Utica IL 762 17 F 14/39:17-19 28:37.8 9:32/M
372 Jeanette Mosley Peru IL 417 40 F 12/50:40-44 28:39.6 9:33/M
373 Amie Kadelak Oglesby IL 732 41 F 13/50:40-44 28:40.8 9:33/M
374 Kelsey Quinn Ottawa IL 480 14 F 14/40:13-16 28:41.1 9:34/M
375 Molly Robinson Bloomington IL 510 28 F 14/60:25-29 28:42.4 9:34/M
376 Hunter Spiegel Arlington IL 586 10 M 14/30:10-12 28:42.4 9:34/M
377 Ryan Morgan Oglesby IL 710 14 M 26/36:13-16 28:42.6 9:34/M
378 Bryan Delvallee Oglesby IL 148 56 M 21/39:55-59 28:42.7 9:34/M
379 Abby Quinn Ottawa IL 478 19 F 15/39:17-19 28:42.7 9:34/M
380 Kim Parker Lasalle IL 1014 57 F 5/30:55-59 28:42.9 9:34/M
381 Aubrey Garretson Peru IL 876 15 F 15/40:13-16 28:42.9 9:34/M
382 Luke Sadowski Niceville FL 530 7 M 3/22: 1- 9 28:43.1 9:34/M
383 Nick Lawrence Arlington IL 346 39 M 24/48:35-39 28:44.6 9:35/M
384 Bean Gerber Lasalle IL 1162 16 M 27/36:13-16 28:46.4 9:35/M
385 John Lewis La Salle IL 357 33 M 31/43:30-34 28:46.7 9:35/M
386 Jon Bastuck Lasalle IL 14 69 M 5/11:65-69 28:47.0 9:36/M
387 David Ridley Peru IL 498 36 M 25/48:35-39 28:51.7 9:37/M
388 Hunter Savage Oglesby IL 1018 12 M 15/30:10-12 28:52.8 9:37/M
389 Alex Geisz Oglesby IL 1017 24 F 15/44:20-24 28:52.8 9:37/M
390 Cassandra Kurtz Peru IL 334 25 F 15/60:25-29 28:53.3 9:38/M
391 Aubrey Duttlinger Oglesby IL 717 9 F 1/21: 1- 9 28:55.0 9:38/M
392 Michael Ellerbrock Oglesby IL 180 57 M 22/39:55-59 28:55.9 9:38/M
393 Greg Jett Ottawa IL 290 49 M 14/27:45-49 28:59.1 9:40/M
394 Emily Dooley Oglesby IL 152 10 F 10/33:10-12 29:02.7 9:41/M
395 Jake Clark Ladd IL 1112 27 M 29/51:25-29 29:03.8 9:41/M
396 Greg Oseland Peru IL 830 60 M 13/35:60-64 29:04.5 9:41/M
397 Brenda Dougherty Ottawa IL 154 55 F 6/30:55-59 29:05.2 9:42/M
398 Bredon Kinnard Aurora IL 863 10 M 16/30:10-12 29:05.7 9:42/M
399 Paige Neaterour Streator IL 422 28 F 16/60:25-29 29:05.8 9:42/M
400 Mary Lundberg Channahon IL 998 53 F 7/36:50-54 29:07.0 9:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Meaghan Kirts Ottawa IL 324 30 F 11/51:30-34 29:07.1 9:42/M
402 Nick Salazar Oglesby IL 698 10 M 17/30:10-12 29:07.2 9:42/M
403 Aubrey Hanson Carlsbad CA 255 30 F 12/51:30-34 29:10.0 9:43/M
404 Lucy Pigati Lasalle IL 465 33 F 13/51:30-34 29:10.6 9:43/M
405 Cheryl Olson Littleton CO 436 40 F 14/50:40-44 29:11.6 9:44/M
406 Clayton Fusinetti Dalzell IL 1003 10 M 18/30:10-12 29:11.6 9:44/M
407 Dustin Olson Littleton CO 437 41 M 17/34:40-44 29:11.7 9:44/M
408 Leah Ricci Lostant IL 497 9 F 2/21: 1- 9 29:12.5 9:44/M
409 Karen Kasperski Peru IL 313 53 F 8/36:50-54 29:13.4 9:44/M
410 Larry Lane Reddick IL 343 70 M 1/6:70-74 29:13.5 9:44/M
411 Sophie Mennenga Utica IL 395 17 F 16/39:17-19 29:14.6 9:45/M
412 John Faletti Chicago IL 995 25 M 30/51:25-29 29:14.7 9:45/M
413 Benjamin Scott Palatine IL 1001 23 M 20/26:20-24 29:17.7 9:46/M
414 Heather Linnig La Salle IL 361 42 F 15/50:40-44 29:18.0 9:46/M
415 Jacob Scott Royal Oak MI 1002 29 M 31/51:25-29 29:18.7 9:46/M
416 Logan Johnson Tonica IL 983 16 M 28/36:13-16 29:20.2 9:47/M
417 Heather Sadowski Niceville FL 529 34 F 14/51:30-34 29:21.2 9:47/M
418 David Hancock Peru IL 252 59 M 23/39:55-59 29:22.6 9:47/M
419 Elysse Petzel Chicago IL 955 30 F 15/51:30-34 29:23.3 9:48/M
420 Liz Weiden Chicago IL 954 38 F 12/54:35-39 29:23.4 9:48/M
421 Adam Brodko Lockport IL 798 28 M 32/51:25-29 29:25.9 9:48/M
422 Calvin Brown Oglesby IL 78 17 M 26/35:17-19 29:26.0 9:49/M
423 Caleb Hallock Nashville IL 246 19 M 27/35:17-19 29:26.1 9:49/M
424 Trista Harsted Ottawa IL 847 47 F 11/50:45-49 29:27.3 9:49/M
425 Donald Ernat Peru IL 194 53 M 21/37:50-54 29:28.3 9:49/M
426 Luca Verucchi Ladd IL 639 8 M 4/22: 1- 9 29:28.4 9:49/M
427 Drew Carboni Granville IL 767 10 M 19/30:10-12 29:29.5 9:50/M
428 Laura Burton Braidwood IL 90 47 F 12/50:45-49 29:30.6 9:50/M
429 Tyler Hagenbuch Chicago IL 831 38 M 26/48:35-39 29:31.5 9:50/M
430 Jamison Citron Chicago IL 909 35 M 27/48:35-39 29:31.8 9:50/M
431 Mario Data Ladd IL 144 36 M 28/48:35-39 29:32.4 9:51/M
432 Patrick Dooley Oglesby IL 153 43 M 18/34:40-44 29:32.4 9:51/M
433 Mike Purcell Ottawa IL 475 42 M 19/34:40-44 29:34.0 9:51/M
434 Jj Ralphelson Utica IL 883 27 M 33/51:25-29 29:34.4 9:51/M
435 Maddie Eager Mendota IL 167 18 F 17/39:17-19 29:34.4 9:51/M
436 Jamie Nobis Mount Morris IL 882 36 F 13/54:35-39 29:37.4 9:52/M
437 John Hallock Nashville IL 248 48 M 15/27:45-49 29:38.2 9:53/M
438 Taylor Johnson Plant City FL 982 19 F 18/39:17-19 29:38.6 9:53/M
439 Delaney Blauw Rolling Meadows IL 41 25 F 17/60:25-29 29:39.8 9:53/M
440 Michael Hammer Saint Charles IL 857 50 M 22/37:50-54 29:41.4 9:54/M
441 Rosse James Sugar Grove IL 852 51 F 9/36:50-54 29:42.0 9:54/M
442 Jeff Johnson Downers Grove IL 297 40 M 20/34:40-44 29:47.4 9:56/M
443 Tanner Geiger Ottawa IL 950 18 F 19/39:17-19 29:47.5 9:56/M
444 Brice Rhoades Ottawa IL 951 18 M 28/35:17-19 29:48.1 9:56/M
445 Amelia Rolander Lake Forest IL 515 21 F 16/44:20-24 29:50.0 9:57/M
446 Kate Pisarczyk Spring Valley IL 469 23 F 17/44:20-24 29:51.5 9:57/M
447 Jeana Pekol Peru IL 453 41 F 16/50:40-44 29:51.6 9:57/M
448 Veronica Hein Oglesby IL 267 12 F 11/33:10-12 29:51.8 9:57/M
449 Katie Sowers Utica IL 584 12 F 12/33:10-12 29:52.1 9:57/M
450 Ian Graske Peru IL 232 47 M 16/27:45-49 29:55.0 9:58/M
451 Amanda Dzierzynski Mascoutah IL 787 30 F 16/51:30-34 29:55.1 9:58/M
452 Luke Simpson Dalzell IL 746 37 M 29/48:35-39 29:55.2 9:58/M
453 James Kinnara Aurora IL 934 37 M 30/48:35-39 29:55.4 9:58/M
454 Rebecca Horgan Chicago IL 862 26 F 18/60:25-29 29:56.3 9:59/M
455 Katie Migliorini Granville IL 786 29 F 19/60:25-29 29:58.4 9:59/M
456 Brandon Mennie Granville IL 782 26 M 34/51:25-29 29:58.4 9:59/M
457 Alisa Holmbeck Princeton IL 278 20 F 18/44:20-24 29:59.0 10:00/M
458 Molly Kasperski Oglesby IL 700 39 F 14/54:35-39 29:59.2 10:00/M
459 Luke Haun Oglesby IL 783 26 M 35/51:25-29 30:00.7 10:00/M
460 Jeff Schlesinger Compton IL 980 53 M 23/37:50-54 30:02.7 10:01/M
461 Adam Fusinetti Dalzell IL 1005 42 M 21/34:40-44 30:03.8 10:01/M
462 Katie Olson Lasalle IL 440 22 F 19/44:20-24 30:04.8 10:01/M
463 Cameron Spradling Granville IL 588 11 M 20/30:10-12 30:04.9 10:01/M
464 Javier Carreon Romeoville IL 101 58 M 24/39:55-59 30:13.5 10:04/M
465 Fredeswinda Carreon Romeoville IL 99 31 F 17/51:30-34 30:13.9 10:04/M
466 Bill Rolander Lake Forest IL 516 58 M 25/39:55-59 30:14.7 10:05/M
467 Shelley Cox Kinsman IL 137 37 F 15/54:35-39 30:17.5 10:06/M
468 Simon Brolley Ottawa IL 77 18 M 29/35:17-19 30:17.8 10:06/M
469 Faith Dauber Tonica IL 147 16 F 16/40:13-16 30:19.6 10:06/M
470 Bettianne Casper Springfield IL 109 34 F 18/51:30-34 30:20.6 10:07/M
471 Carl Golden Spring Valley IL 225 59 M 26/39:55-59 30:25.8 10:08/M
472 Amy Woods Oglesby IL 709 44 F 17/50:40-44 30:27.2 10:09/M
473 Brian Perry Houston TX 457 61 M 14/35:60-64 30:27.7 10:09/M
474 Victoria Munson Peru IL 421 39 F 16/54:35-39 30:28.3 10:09/M
475 Steph Phillips Lasalle IL 750 44 F 18/50:40-44 30:29.9 10:10/M
476 Bob Kolczaski Peru IL 809 49 M 17/27:45-49 30:31.0 10:10/M
477 Natalia Zawadzki Naperville IL 691 20 F 20/44:20-24 30:31.2 10:10/M
478 Tyler Lundy Ottawa IL 903 21 M 21/26:20-24 30:31.8 10:10/M
479 Tammy Miskell Oglesby IL 412 47 F 13/50:45-49 30:32.8 10:11/M
480 Mary Joiner Malden IL 300 46 F 14/50:45-49 30:33.9 10:11/M
481 Adam Wysocki Malden IL 689 30 M 32/43:30-34 30:34.0 10:11/M
482 Chad Haage Hennepin IL 238 50 M 24/37:50-54 30:34.1 10:11/M
483 Greg Dean Streator IL 758 39 M 31/48:35-39 30:35.3 10:12/M
484 Olivia Miller Overland Park KS 408 16 F 17/40:13-16 30:36.2 10:12/M
485 Olivia Colmone Princeton IL 127 14 F 18/40:13-16 30:36.9 10:12/M
486 Mary Brolley Ottawa IL 75 57 F 7/30:55-59 30:39.0 10:13/M
487 Kylee Turczyn Peru IL 625 18 F 20/39:17-19 30:40.3 10:13/M
488 Cannon Kinnard Aurora IL 936 12 M 21/30:10-12 30:40.4 10:13/M
489 John McMahon Altoona IA 387 57 M 27/39:55-59 30:40.5 10:13/M
490 James Michael Oglesby IL 991 79 M 1/4:75-99 30:43.8 10:14/M
491 Elizabeth Seppanen Spring Valley IL 551 27 F 20/60:25-29 30:45.8 10:15/M
492 Alaina Sunken Mount Pleasant MI 752 29 F 21/60:25-29 30:46.8 10:15/M
493 Brogan Jordan Nokesville VA 303 10 M 22/30:10-12 30:50.6 10:17/M
494 Kamden Flansen Oglesby IL 772 9 M 5/22: 1- 9 30:51.8 10:17/M
495 Steve Lukancic Peru IL 1136 56 M 28/39:55-59 30:52.4 10:17/M
496 Gary Batty North Aurora IL 16 58 M 29/39:55-59 30:55.3 10:18/M
497 Matt Keisel Oglesby IL 959 17 M 30/35:17-19 30:55.3 10:18/M
498 David Vaccaro Carlsbad CA 631 34 M 33/43:30-34 30:57.2 10:19/M
499 Adam Boggio Peru IL 927 26 M 36/51:25-29 30:58.7 10:19/M
500 Erica Lawless Peru IL 928 24 F 21/44:20-24 30:59.2 10:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Grace Hopkins Ann Arbor MI 1024 10 F 13/33:10-12 30:59.6 10:20/M
502 Clare Phillips Wenona IL 459 13 F 19/40:13-16 30:59.7 10:20/M
503 Nicole Bouxsein Hennepin IL 55 35 F 17/54:35-39 30:59.7 10:20/M
504 Roger Miskell Oglesby IL 411 48 M 18/27:45-49 31:00.9 10:20/M
505 Susan Hagerty Oglesby IL 943 34 F 19/51:30-34 31:03.6 10:21/M
506 Tessa Wiesbrock Streator IL 666 19 F 21/39:17-19 31:04.3 10:21/M
507 Kim Washkowiak Merrimack NH 653 53 F 10/36:50-54 31:04.7 10:21/M
508 Rock Radtke Peru IL 751 11 M 23/30:10-12 31:09.6 10:23/M
509 Ella Kinnard Aurora IL 864 8 F 3/21: 1- 9 31:12.0 10:24/M
510 Sarah Kinnard Aurora IL 935 39 F 18/54:35-39 31:14.5 10:25/M
511 Heather Sherman Tonica IL 556 37 F 19/54:35-39 31:15.6 10:25/M
512 Frank Messina Spring Valley IL 749 29 M 37/51:25-29 31:16.0 10:25/M
513 Caleb Bjerkaas Utica IL 35 8 M 6/22: 1- 9 31:16.2 10:25/M
514 Brevyn Vogel Oglesby IL 827 11 M 24/30:10-12 31:16.8 10:25/M
515 Andi Bjerkaas Utica IL 34 35 F 20/54:35-39 31:16.9 10:25/M
516 Kylee Zoran Ottawa IL 696 16 F 20/40:13-16 31:16.9 10:25/M
517 Tony Messina Spring Valley IL 748 57 M 30/39:55-59 31:17.2 10:26/M
518 Jeanna Ladzinski La Salle IL 336 12 F 14/33:10-12 31:19.8 10:26/M
519 Michelle Waite Peru IL 644 50 F 11/36:50-54 31:20.6 10:27/M
520 Pam Larrison Ottawa IL 344 21 F 22/44:20-24 31:20.7 10:27/M
521 Josh Sheedy Marseilles IL 553 46 M 19/27:45-49 31:21.3 10:27/M
522 Sue Kubinski Ottawa IL 331 55 F 8/30:55-59 31:21.4 10:27/M
523 Ethan Waters Oglesby IL 1155 19 M 31/35:17-19 31:23.4 10:28/M
524 Brett Calbow Granville IL 92 34 M 34/43:30-34 31:24.0 10:28/M
525 Mia Kolodziej Streator IL 960 15 F 21/40:13-16 31:24.2 10:28/M
526 Cynthia Colmone Princeton IL 123 43 F 19/50:40-44 31:25.7 10:28/M
527 Kara Dudek Lasalle IL 946 27 F 22/60:25-29 31:26.9 10:29/M
528 Stephanie Jones Chicago IL 302 31 F 20/51:30-34 31:27.9 10:29/M
529 Jessie Pezanoski La Salle IL 458 26 F 23/60:25-29 31:28.9 10:29/M
530 Taestyn Lazzarorto Oglesby IL 1048 19 M 32/35:17-19 31:30.1 10:30/M
531 Philip Guglielnetti Lasalle IL 915 14 M 29/36:13-16 31:30.4 10:30/M
532 Parker Weber Peru IL 737 20 M 22/26:20-24 31:31.7 10:30/M
533 Jheri Emmerling Spring Valley IL 841 28 F 24/60:25-29 31:32.4 10:31/M
534 Kevin Schultz Ottawa IL 547 61 M 15/35:60-64 31:32.6 10:31/M
535 Jamie Taylor Peru IL 913 36 F 21/54:35-39 31:32.8 10:31/M
536 Amie Bell Granville IL 24 40 F 20/50:40-44 31:35.1 10:32/M
537 Larissa Clinard Fond Du Lac WI 118 37 F 22/54:35-39 31:36.0 10:32/M
538 April Kutz Dixon IL 335 24 F 23/44:20-24 31:38.6 10:33/M
539 Benjamin Hallock Tonica IL 245 25 M 38/51:25-29 31:38.8 10:33/M
540 Cara Manning Ottawa IL 370 36 F 23/54:35-39 31:39.0 10:33/M
541 Christa Easi Streator IL 926 43 F 21/50:40-44 31:40.6 10:33/M
542 John Pfaff Pontiac IL 836 62 M 16/35:60-64 31:42.0 10:34/M
543 Kristi Haage Granville 869 39 F 24/54:35-39 31:42.0 10:34/M
544 Bethany Koudelka Chicago IL 325 28 F 25/60:25-29 31:45.0 10:35/M
545 Carson Barger La Salle IL 833 26 F 26/60:25-29 31:45.0 10:35/M
546 Brian Kilday Plainfield IL 938 41 M 22/34:40-44 31:47.2 10:36/M
547 Bill Lamps Oglesby IL 341 75 M 2/4:75-99 31:48.7 10:36/M
548 Kristen Thomas Romeoville IL 616 32 F 21/51:30-34 31:51.8 10:37/M
549 Emily Zemanek Ottawa IL 692 30 F 22/51:30-34 31:54.1 10:38/M
550 Achhardeep Singh Peru IL 970 35 M 32/48:35-39 31:58.9 10:39/M
551 Kristine Parochetti Ladd IL 448 49 F 15/50:45-49 32:01.2 10:40/M
552 John Sowers Utica IL 583 9 M 7/22: 1- 9 32:04.0 10:41/M
553 Mary Riva Ottawa IL 505 15 F 22/40:13-16 32:04.9 10:41/M
554 Katherine Jordan Nokesville VA 304 42 F 22/50:40-44 32:07.7 10:42/M
555 Adan Chiu Oglesby IL 974 9 M 8/22: 1- 9 32:10.6 10:43/M
556 Katie Gregorich Dubuque IA 234 26 F 27/60:25-29 32:11.7 10:44/M
557 Rosie Wisniewski South Bend IN 679 21 F 24/44:20-24 32:12.1 10:44/M
558 Josiah Haines Tonica IL 821 27 M 39/51:25-29 32:13.1 10:44/M
559 Deb Bibula La Salle IL 33 40 F 23/50:40-44 32:14.6 10:45/M
560 Tyler Hesh Spring Valley IL 713 42 M 23/34:40-44 32:14.6 10:45/M
561 Haley Harsted Ottawa IL 839 23 F 25/44:20-24 32:14.8 10:45/M
562 Caden Ficek Oglesby IL 1038 6 M 9/22: 1- 9 32:15.0 10:45/M
563 Joy Weide Magnolia IL 656 53 F 12/36:50-54 32:15.2 10:45/M
564 Nicole Gayan Ottawa IL 949 44 F 24/50:40-44 32:16.1 10:45/M
565 Mark Ficek Oglesby IL 730 41 M 24/34:40-44 32:16.5 10:45/M
566 Mark Swanlund Lexington IL 609 61 M 17/35:60-64 32:18.7 10:46/M
567 Pawanjeet Kaur Peru IL 969 36 F 25/54:35-39 32:21.0 10:47/M
568 Nick McLaughlin Ottawa IL 386 26 M 40/51:25-29 32:23.1 10:48/M
569 Laura Lenhausen Ottawa IL 354 22 F 26/44:20-24 32:23.3 10:48/M
570 Gary Westefer Chicago IL 853 63 M 18/35:60-64 32:23.3 10:48/M
571 Linda Walter Peru IL 647 66 F 1/7:65-69 32:29.4 10:50/M
572 Isaac Fowler Streator IL 212 10 M 25/30:10-12 32:29.9 10:50/M
573 Jeanette Samek Streator IL 819 49 F 16/50:45-49 32:31.9 10:50/M
574 Cathy Berry Streator IL 30 46 F 17/50:45-49 32:33.8 10:51/M
575 Kearsten Zielinski La Salle IL 693 34 F 23/51:30-34 32:34.7 10:51/M
576 Gregory Baker Streator IL 5 47 M 20/27:45-49 32:36.8 10:52/M
577 Rylee Waite Peru IL 645 14 F 23/40:13-16 32:39.6 10:53/M
578 Jeff Lundy Ottawa IL 887 53 M 25/37:50-54 32:39.6 10:53/M
579 Ryan O'Kraski Johnsburg IL 433 28 M 41/51:25-29 32:42.1 10:54/M
580 Jim McCarthy Lisle IL 1153 61 M 19/35:60-64 32:49.2 10:56/M
581 Jeff Aubert Crystal Lake IL 2 62 M 20/35:60-64 32:50.0 10:57/M
582 Theresa Hart Tonica IL 258 59 F 9/30:55-59 32:54.1 10:58/M
583 Lisa Zoran Ottawa IL 697 50 F 13/36:50-54 32:54.9 10:58/M
584 Josie Robinson Mount Vernon IA 507 7 F 4/21: 1- 9 32:56.3 10:59/M
585 Barbie Smith La Salle IL 573 52 F 14/36:50-54 32:56.6 10:59/M
586 Alexis Bubela Utica IL 83 12 F 15/33:10-12 32:56.6 10:59/M
587 R.j. Rolander Lake Forest IL 518 15 M 30/36:13-16 32:56.9 10:59/M
588 Kristen Robinson Mount Vernon IA 509 34 F 24/51:30-34 32:57.1 10:59/M
589 Kaden Colmone Villa Park IL 126 6 M 10/22: 1- 9 32:58.4 10:59/M
590 Joseph Colmone Villa Park IL 124 37 M 33/48:35-39 32:58.5 10:59/M
591 Alicia Baker Utica IL 4 44 F 25/50:40-44 33:01.7 11:00/M
592 Annie Pickering Kewanee IL 463 30 F 25/51:30-34 33:03.8 11:01/M
593 Kara McConville Marseilles IL 378 32 F 26/51:30-34 33:14.2 11:05/M
594 Ava Blatz Raleigh NC 975 15 F 24/40:13-16 33:15.8 11:05/M
595 Andrew Fara Ladd IL 733 30 M 35/43:30-34 33:16.4 11:05/M
596 Tyler Kroll Utica IL 329 18 F 22/39:17-19 33:17.4 11:06/M
597 Tamara Workman Tiskilwa IL 686 52 F 15/36:50-54 33:17.6 11:06/M
598 Don Grabowski Chicago IL 1145 52 M 26/37:50-54 33:23.8 11:08/M
599 Candee Lawrence Arlington IL 345 39 F 26/54:35-39 33:24.3 11:08/M
600 Stephanie Slimko Peru IL 564 29 F 28/60:25-29 33:24.5 11:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Kevin Clinard Fond Du Lac WI 117 37 M 34/48:35-39 33:24.9 11:08/M
602 Rebecca Reed Oglesby IL 485 16 F 25/40:13-16 33:27.7 11:09/M
603 Lindsay Gerding Ottawa IL 1007 24 F 27/44:20-24 33:30.5 11:10/M
604 Frank Brodko Mendota IL 70 62 M 21/35:60-64 33:30.6 11:10/M
605 Rose Mary Carrico Peru IL 103 63 F 1/22:60-64 33:35.9 11:12/M
606 Adrea Engels Leroy IL 186 26 F 29/60:25-29 33:38.2 11:13/M
607 Brian Engels Leroy IL 187 26 M 42/51:25-29 33:38.3 11:13/M
608 Susan Rolander Lake Forest IL 519 52 F 16/36:50-54 33:39.7 11:13/M
609 Kristine Atkinson Lasalle IL 816 30 F 27/51:30-34 33:39.8 11:13/M
610 Nicole Gonzalez Lasalle IL 226 33 F 28/51:30-34 33:45.6 11:15/M
611 Ray Pigati Lasalle IL 466 35 M 35/48:35-39 33:45.6 11:15/M
612 Roberto Barajas Lasalle IL 860 37 M 36/48:35-39 33:47.3 11:16/M
613 Mary Troglio Spring Valley IL 621 60 F 2/22:60-64 33:48.6 11:16/M
614 Brianne Riley Utica IL 724 36 F 27/54:35-39 33:50.5 11:17/M
615 Wade Herrman Spring Valley IL 1049 26 M 43/51:25-29 33:51.7 11:17/M
616 Kelly Duttlinger Oglesby IL 725 56 F 10/30:55-59 33:54.6 11:18/M
617 Nicole Heaver Ottawa IL 262 36 F 28/54:35-39 33:54.7 11:18/M
618 Jill Bollis Peru IL 49 49 F 18/50:45-49 33:54.8 11:18/M
619 Lynette Olson Lasalle IL 441 53 F 17/36:50-54 33:55.5 11:18/M
620 Ella Herrman Spring Valley IL 1012 21 F 28/44:20-24 34:03.4 11:21/M
621 Anna Herrman Spring Valley IL 1050 17 F 23/39:17-19 34:03.6 11:21/M
622 Von Gerald Hernandez Romeoville IL 268 29 M 44/51:25-29 34:07.1 11:22/M
623 Jessica Currie Peru IL 139 30 F 29/51:30-34 34:07.8 11:22/M
624 Jerry Feyerharm Marseilles IL 201 66 M 6/11:65-69 34:09.8 11:23/M
625 Elizabeth Reynolds Carbondale IL 491 38 F 29/54:35-39 34:12.3 11:24/M
626 Jessica Wolf El Paso IL 858 29 F 30/60:25-29 34:13.7 11:24/M
627 Traci Hancock Oglesby IL 253 48 F 19/50:45-49 34:15.6 11:25/M
628 Deeann Boers Arlington IL 46 44 F 26/50:40-44 34:20.7 11:27/M
629 Marsha Ruiz Greenville NC 528 25 F 31/60:25-29 34:20.7 11:27/M
630 David Villari Greenville NC 642 31 M 36/43:30-34 34:20.8 11:27/M
631 Heather Ralphelson Utica IL 884 26 F 32/60:25-29 34:20.9 11:27/M
632 Joe Bradner Ladd IL 1016 37 M 37/48:35-39 34:26.4 11:29/M
633 Morgan Ficek Oglesby IL 728 10 F 16/33:10-12 34:27.2 11:29/M
634 Joely Harden Ottawa IL 256 36 F 30/54:35-39 34:29.3 11:30/M
635 Kyla Wisniewski Portland OR 678 25 F 33/60:25-29 34:37.5 11:32/M
636 Kimberly Wisniewski Portland OR 677 54 F 18/36:50-54 34:38.4 11:33/M
637 Bob Johnson Peru IL 293 72 M 2/6:70-74 34:38.5 11:33/M
638 Joann Ryan Standard IL 784 31 F 30/51:30-34 34:39.0 11:33/M
639 Mike Johnson El Cajon CA 1040 38 M 38/48:35-39 34:41.2 11:34/M
640 Angela Politzer El Cajon CA 1143 36 F 31/54:35-39 34:41.6 11:34/M
641 Tom Ptak La Salle IL 474 61 M 22/35:60-64 34:43.3 11:34/M
642 Lynn Cawley La Salle IL 111 61 F 3/22:60-64 34:43.4 11:34/M
643 Becky Coons Morrison IL 948 45 F 20/50:45-49 34:46.0 11:35/M
644 Laura Kratzsch Louisville KY 328 37 F 32/54:35-39 34:51.6 11:37/M
645 Bryan Haage Granville IL 237 45 M 21/27:45-49 34:52.0 11:37/M
646 Amanda Brauweiler Tipton IA 65 27 F 34/60:25-29 34:52.4 11:37/M
647 Kelsey Pezanoski Lasalle IL 930 28 F 35/60:25-29 34:52.7 11:37/M
648 Phil Ernat Peru IL 834 51 M 27/37:50-54 34:56.2 11:39/M
649 Dan Engelkes Oregon IL 966 51 M 28/37:50-54 34:58.3 11:39/M
650 Jodi Weber Peru IL 706 56 F 11/30:55-59 34:58.5 11:39/M
651 Lindsey Poggi Ottawa IL 470 33 F 31/51:30-34 34:59.3 11:40/M
652 Tori Jacobs Manville IL 886 14 F 26/40:13-16 35:04.3 11:41/M
653 Greg Durdan Grand Ridge IL 716 59 M 31/39:55-59 35:04.8 11:41/M
654 Maguire Kasperski Peru IL 314 19 M 33/35:17-19 35:06.5 11:42/M
655 Aidan Graske Peru IL 229 15 M 31/36:13-16 35:10.3 11:43/M
656 Beth Duttlinger Princeville IL 163 52 F 19/36:50-54 35:13.7 11:44/M
657 Evy O'Brien Peru IL 431 18 F 24/39:17-19 35:15.8 11:45/M
658 Michelle Reese La Salle IL 488 21 F 29/44:20-24 35:15.9 11:45/M
659 Sarah Hults Chicago IL 282 31 F 32/51:30-34 35:16.1 11:45/M
660 Britnae Lewis La Salle IL 356 31 F 33/51:30-34 35:16.1 11:45/M
661 Crystal Rollings Ottawa IL 521 38 F 33/54:35-39 35:19.8 11:46/M
662 Alaric Carreon Peru IL 98 23 M 23/26:20-24 35:21.8 11:47/M
663 Jeff Ellis Princeton IL 181 44 M 25/34:40-44 35:25.5 11:48/M
664 Michael Ellis Princeton IL 184 12 M 26/30:10-12 35:26.4 11:49/M
665 Tracy Burke-Carriere Princeton IL 894 48 F 21/50:45-49 35:27.2 11:49/M
666 Rick Truskoski Peru IL 623 64 M 23/35:60-64 35:27.7 11:49/M
667 Kathy Bastuck Lasalle IL 15 67 F 2/7:65-69 35:41.2 11:54/M
668 Alexis Roberson Springfield IL 506 23 F 30/44:20-24 35:42.7 11:54/M
669 Lauren Leifert Manhattan IL 352 29 F 36/60:25-29 35:44.1 11:55/M
670 Susan Bruner Ottawa IL 80 47 F 22/50:45-49 35:46.5 11:55/M
671 Gianna Grivetti Ladd IL 1157 13 F 27/40:13-16 35:47.3 11:56/M
672 Stephanie Grivetti Ladd IL 1158 47 F 23/50:45-49 35:47.4 11:56/M
673 Sally Fiesel Ottawa IL 204 56 F 12/30:55-59 35:52.5 11:57/M
674 Tyler Slimko Peru IL 565 28 M 45/51:25-29 35:57.0 11:59/M
675 Kerrigan Herrman Spring Valley IL 1159 16 F 28/40:13-16 36:00.7 12:00/M
676 Caroline Cooney Ottawa IL 968 12 F 17/33:10-12 36:00.9 12:00/M
677 Stephanie Green Chicago IL 233 30 F 34/51:30-34 36:01.4 12:00/M
678 Ryan Miller Chicago IL 409 39 M 39/48:35-39 36:01.7 12:00/M
679 Anna Argubright Spring Valley IL 1041 16 F 29/40:13-16 36:02.6 12:01/M
680 Sam Jordan Nokesville VA 306 14 M 32/36:13-16 36:02.6 12:01/M
681 David Eike Alpharetta GA 178 56 M 32/39:55-59 36:09.0 12:03/M
682 Becky Snook Marseilles IL 578 48 F 24/50:45-49 36:10.9 12:03/M
683 Lindsay Ferrari Spring Valley IL 200 36 F 34/54:35-39 36:12.4 12:04/M
684 Alexis Zimmerlein La Moille IL 694 30 F 35/51:30-34 36:15.2 12:05/M
685 Charlie Scheerer Frankfort IL 540 14 M 33/36:13-16 36:21.1 12:07/M
686 Christine Quinn Ottawa IL 479 49 F 25/50:45-49 36:22.7 12:07/M
687 Peggy Chiu Oglesby IL 1034 39 F 35/54:35-39 36:24.0 12:08/M
688 Sherri Matuszyk Kewanee IL 375 56 F 13/30:55-59 36:27.5 12:09/M
689 Cody Purcell Ottawa IL 1126 35 M 40/48:35-39 36:29.9 12:10/M
690 Efrain Huerta Oglesby IL 769 38 M 41/48:35-39 36:32.9 12:11/M
691 Efrain Jr Huerta Oglesby IL 770 14 M 34/36:13-16 36:33.1 12:11/M
692 Kendall Mathey Trinity FL 961 11 F 18/33:10-12 36:40.6 12:13/M
693 Colton Mathey Trinity FL 923 9 M 11/22: 1- 9 36:42.3 12:14/M
694 Ashley Swanlund Normal IL 607 38 F 36/54:35-39 36:46.5 12:15/M
695 Scott Olson Lasalle IL 442 60 M 24/35:60-64 36:47.9 12:16/M
696 Susan Data Ladd IL 145 42 F 27/50:40-44 36:48.3 12:16/M
697 Arthur Bland Peoria IL 38 32 M 37/43:30-34 36:51.6 12:17/M
698 Natalie Verucchi Ladd IL 640 35 F 37/54:35-39 36:53.3 12:18/M
699 Marisa Wilts Oglesby IL 803 40 F 28/50:40-44 36:53.4 12:18/M
700 Julie Sloan Lasalle IL 567 60 F 4/22:60-64 36:55.2 12:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 Linda Osborne Louisville KY 443 56 F 14/30:55-59 36:55.3 12:18/M
702 Renee Shields Chicago IL 997 24 F 31/44:20-24 36:56.7 12:19/M
703 Mary Beth Miklavcic Spring Valley IL 404 59 F 15/30:55-59 36:56.9 12:19/M
704 Jody Faletti La Salle IL 996 60 F 5/22:60-64 36:56.9 12:19/M
705 Gina Worden Ladd IL 682 35 F 38/54:35-39 36:57.6 12:19/M
706 Scott Eager Mendota IL 168 51 M 29/37:50-54 36:57.8 12:19/M
707 Annalise Ricci Lostant IL 492 11 F 19/33:10-12 37:02.1 12:21/M
708 Diane Ulis Oglesby IL 629 64 F 6/22:60-64 37:04.0 12:21/M
709 Annie Gibson Saint Charles IL 220 12 F 20/33:10-12 37:04.4 12:21/M
710 Catherine Wise Sheridan IL 671 46 F 26/50:45-49 37:05.8 12:22/M
711 Angela Scheerer Frankfort IL 539 47 F 27/50:45-49 37:09.0 12:23/M
712 Laurie Smudzinski Oglesby IL 575 51 F 20/36:50-54 37:09.4 12:23/M
713 Jessie Lockridge Peru IL 362 41 F 29/50:40-44 37:09.8 12:23/M
714 Sally Etzenbach Granville 1029 27 F 37/60:25-29 37:09.8 12:23/M
715 Audra Bell Plainfield IL 25 41 F 30/50:40-44 37:13.2 12:24/M
716 Kayla Samolinski La Salle IL 984 30 F 36/51:30-34 37:15.1 12:25/M
717 Gabrielle Mosley Peru IL 416 12 F 21/33:10-12 37:19.4 12:26/M
718 Robert Vignali Ottawa IL 641 39 M 42/48:35-39 37:19.7 12:26/M
719 Jenna Picco Cedar Point IL 462 14 F 30/40:13-16 37:20.0 12:27/M
720 Kristi Carroll Mendota IL 900 56 F 16/30:55-59 37:23.3 12:28/M
721 Sydney Kasperski Peru IL 315 17 F 25/39:17-19 37:26.7 12:29/M
722 Kory Carter Bloomington IL 105 28 F 38/60:25-29 37:29.6 12:30/M
723 Nick Gardner Oglesby IL 817 35 M 43/48:35-39 37:29.9 12:30/M
724 Diana Sorich Shorewood IL 580 48 F 28/50:45-49 37:32.7 12:31/M
725 Gloria Rondeau Jacksonville IL 522 51 F 21/36:50-54 37:36.7 12:32/M
726 Marisa Bland Chicago IL 39 28 F 39/60:25-29 37:41.8 12:34/M
727 Dave Argubright Spring Valley IL 1042 48 M 22/27:45-49 37:42.6 12:34/M
728 Sophia Chiu Oglesby IL 1033 10 F 22/33:10-12 37:43.6 12:34/M
729 Kristi Eager Mendota IL 166 51 F 22/36:50-54 37:50.3 12:37/M
730 Betsy Caputo Oglesby IL 727 39 F 39/54:35-39 37:52.1 12:37/M
731 Keelie Kostos Peru IL 899 7 F 5/21: 1- 9 37:53.4 12:38/M
732 Carrie Purcell Ottawa IL 1125 36 F 40/54:35-39 37:56.5 12:39/M
733 Nicole Zomboracz Normal IL 695 34 F 37/51:30-34 37:58.3 12:39/M
734 John Fanning Peru IL 877 72 M 3/6:70-74 38:00.7 12:40/M
735 Kathy Kostos Lake Saint Louis MO 901 54 F 23/36:50-54 38:01.0 12:40/M
736 Daniel Heaver Ottawa IL 261 39 M 44/48:35-39 38:01.7 12:40/M
737 Brennen Heaver Ottawa IL 260 8 M 12/22: 1- 9 38:02.0 12:41/M
738 Erin Kostos Lake Saint Louis MO 964 30 F 38/51:30-34 38:02.1 12:41/M
739 Dan Cawley La Salle IL 110 66 M 7/11:65-69 38:07.7 12:42/M
740 Leanne Schilling Sheridan IL 541 24 F 32/44:20-24 38:08.2 12:43/M
741 Heather Baker Streator IL 6 44 F 31/50:40-44 38:11.6 12:44/M
742 Aaliyah Huerta Oglesby IL 780 14 F 31/40:13-16 38:13.3 12:44/M
743 Ryley Jett Ottawa IL 292 13 F 32/40:13-16 38:14.0 12:45/M
744 Michael Gift Oak Parkoak Park IL 223 40 M 26/34:40-44 38:15.6 12:45/M
745 Leobardo Carreon Peru IL 723 56 M 33/39:55-59 38:15.7 12:45/M
746 Brigid Jett Ottawa IL 289 47 F 29/50:45-49 38:16.7 12:45/M
747 Jennifer Ficek Champaign IL 202 37 F 41/54:35-39 38:18.3 12:46/M
748 Kara Ficek Champaign IL 203 10 F 23/33:10-12 38:18.7 12:46/M
749 Ellie Wiegman Somonauk IL 662 12 F 24/33:10-12 38:20.3 12:47/M
750 Thomas Fowler Streator IL 214 28 M 46/51:25-29 38:27.8 12:49/M
751 Connie Conrad Spring Valley IL 132 49 F 30/50:45-49 38:30.2 12:50/M
752 Lindsey Conrad Spring Valley IL 881 20 F 33/44:20-24 38:30.8 12:50/M
753 Gracie Filipiak La Salle IL 205 17 F 26/39:17-19 38:33.5 12:51/M
754 Josee Ladzinski La Salle IL 337 17 F 27/39:17-19 38:33.6 12:51/M
755 Samantha Cirino Sheridan IL 116 23 F 34/44:20-24 38:38.4 12:53/M
756 Tiffany Mennie Mark IL 765 28 F 40/60:25-29 38:40.6 12:53/M
757 Corrine Brauweiler Ottawa IL 66 29 F 41/60:25-29 38:43.9 12:54/M
758 Tricia Wallin Los Angeles CA 646 37 F 42/54:35-39 39:00.6 13:00/M
759 Robert Lieske Ottawa IL 359 41 M 27/34:40-44 39:04.1 13:01/M
760 Gabe Lovell Ottawa IL 363 44 M 28/34:40-44 39:04.2 13:01/M
761 Amber Barr Mendota IL 10 33 F 39/51:30-34 39:09.9 13:03/M
762 Melissa Coleman Oglesby IL 120 34 F 40/51:30-34 39:16.1 13:05/M
763 Jessie Daraban Oglesby IL 143 41 M 29/34:40-44 39:16.3 13:05/M
764 Ron Beguin Ottawa IL 23 70 M 4/6:70-74 39:17.8 13:06/M
765 Kyle Bliss Streator IL 45 11 M 27/30:10-12 39:25.7 13:08/M
766 Emma Jereb Utica IL 736 10 F 25/33:10-12 39:26.4 13:09/M
767 Matt Jereb Utica IL 735 47 M 23/27:45-49 39:32.0 13:11/M
768 Neil Schilling Oswego IL 542 66 M 8/11:65-69 39:34.3 13:11/M
769 Lexie Rothchild Lostant IL 526 17 F 28/39:17-19 39:41.5 13:14/M
770 Vicki Johnson Mendota IL 299 49 F 31/50:45-49 39:42.4 13:14/M
771 Renee Rhoades Ottawa IL 953 53 F 24/36:50-54 39:44.5 13:15/M
772 William Liesse Dalzell IL 360 58 M 34/39:55-59 39:59.6 13:20/M
773 Delaney Eich Crown Point IN 175 8 F 6/21: 1- 9 40:00.0 13:20/M
774 Molly Arkins Grayslake IL 812 10 F 26/33:10-12 40:00.8 13:20/M
775 Kacie Foster Peoria IL 211 33 F 41/51:30-34 40:01.1 13:20/M
776 Kari Benning Streator IL 874 36 F 43/54:35-39 40:01.2 13:20/M
777 Melissa Hewitt Peru IL 1047 40 F 32/50:40-44 40:04.5 13:21/M
778 Adrienne Van Horn Mendota IL 635 36 F 44/54:35-39 40:11.8 13:24/M
779 Karen Leifheit Ottawa IL 353 58 F 17/30:55-59 40:13.0 13:24/M
780 Ryder Twardowski Peru IL 825 7 M 13/22: 1- 9 40:15.2 13:25/M
781 Pete Ambrose Spring Valley IL 1 49 M 24/27:45-49 40:16.7 13:25/M
782 Patricia Dunn Cary IL 160 62 F 7/22:60-64 40:16.9 13:25/M
783 Ashley Dunn Chicago IL 159 29 F 42/60:25-29 40:17.2 13:26/M
784 Mallory Fulkerson Wenona IL 973 15 F 33/40:13-16 40:17.2 13:26/M
785 Alyse Schrick Ottawa IL 546 30 F 42/51:30-34 40:20.1 13:27/M
786 Chloe Brandt Peru IL 1139 9 F 7/21: 1- 9 40:21.2 13:27/M
787 Abbey Tol Ottawa IL 618 26 F 43/60:25-29 40:29.3 13:30/M
788 Richard Honer Winter Haven FL 279 65 M 9/11:65-69 40:37.9 13:32/M
789 Charnelle Fara Ladd IL 734 29 F 44/60:25-29 40:45.9 13:35/M
790 Kelly Waters Oglesby IL 1154 50 F 25/36:50-54 40:47.7 13:36/M
791 Charlie Riva Oglesby IL 942 39 M 45/48:35-39 40:56.0 13:39/M
792 Allison Twardowski Peru IL 824 35 F 45/54:35-39 40:57.6 13:39/M
793 Kristine Callahan Marseilles IL 93 25 F 45/60:25-29 40:58.7 13:39/M
794 Kristen School Ottawa IL 544 52 F 26/36:50-54 41:01.0 13:40/M
795 Ryan Kimes Ottawa IL 322 27 M 47/51:25-29 41:05.4 13:42/M
796 Bentlea Ernat Peru IL 192 7 F 8/21: 1- 9 41:10.6 13:43/M
797 Karri Riva Ottawa IL 503 35 F 46/54:35-39 41:33.2 13:51/M
798 Kara Turczyn Peru IL 624 18 F 29/39:17-19 41:41.2 13:54/M
799 Renee Turczyn Peru IL 626 46 F 32/50:45-49 41:41.5 13:54/M
800 Katie Shipp Oxford OH 559 27 F 46/60:25-29 41:52.2 13:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
801 Ellen Gibson Saint Charles IL 221 52 F 27/36:50-54 41:52.3 13:57/M
802 Maddie Kolczaski Peru IL 808 12 F 27/33:10-12 41:54.5 13:58/M
803 Angela Bucklin Lasalle IL 1022 31 F 43/51:30-34 42:02.6 14:01/M
804 Chad Nelson La Moille IL 1015 45 M 25/27:45-49 42:16.4 14:05/M
805 Natalia Hein Oglesby IL 266 7 F 9/21: 1- 9 42:17.1 14:06/M
806 Julia Vandermeersh Lasalle IL 715 16 F 34/40:13-16 42:19.3 14:06/M
807 Grace Stachowiak Oglesby IL 704 15 F 35/40:13-16 42:19.7 14:06/M
808 Stacey Ernat Peru IL 195 43 F 33/50:40-44 42:19.7 14:06/M
809 Lisa Griggs Spring Valley IL 815 41 F 34/50:40-44 42:21.1 14:07/M
810 Eric Meyer Marseilles IL 398 50 M 30/37:50-54 42:22.8 14:07/M
811 Emma Kolczaski Peru IL 792 9 F 10/21: 1- 9 42:24.2 14:08/M
812 Lorraine Miller Ottawa IL 779 63 F 8/22:60-64 42:30.9 14:10/M
813 John Warren Ottawa IL 650 54 M 31/37:50-54 42:32.1 14:11/M
814 Justin Newell Carlock IL 429 33 M 38/43:30-34 42:35.7 14:12/M
815 Deborah Meyer Marseilles IL 397 47 F 33/50:45-49 42:38.7 14:13/M
816 Jake Ewing East Peoria IL 1026 28 M 48/51:25-29 42:43.7 14:14/M
817 Elizabeth Carboni Granville IL 768 40 F 35/50:40-44 42:49.6 14:16/M
818 Christine Kowalczyk Mason OH 326 56 F 18/30:55-59 42:51.6 14:17/M
819 Larry Thomas Romeoville IL 617 34 M 39/43:30-34 42:52.4 14:17/M
820 Arianna Thomas Romeoville IL 614 10 F 28/33:10-12 42:52.5 14:17/M
821 Monica Mathey Trinity FL 962 39 F 47/54:35-39 43:00.0 14:20/M
822 Stephanie Fisher Oglesby IL 1019 25 F 47/60:25-29 43:00.3 14:20/M
823 Dawn Wood Ottawa IL 681 58 F 19/30:55-59 43:01.1 14:20/M
824 Cohen Urbanowski Lostant IL 789 12 M 28/30:10-12 43:06.7 14:22/M
825 Robert Bauer Cedar Point IL 20 36 M 46/48:35-39 43:19.6 14:26/M
826 Annika Bauer Cedar Point IL 19 7 F 11/21: 1- 9 43:19.8 14:26/M
827 Andy Urbanowski Lostant IL 790 42 M 30/34:40-44 43:20.5 14:27/M
828 Declaw Cooney Chicago IL 967 42 M 31/34:40-44 43:20.9 14:27/M
829 Garrett Rausch Gettysburg SD 483 8 M 14/22: 1- 9 43:20.9 14:27/M
830 Roselyn Migliorini Granville IL 785 32 F 44/51:30-34 43:28.0 14:29/M
831 Anthony Petty Ottawa IL 1148 18 M 34/35:17-19 43:28.8 14:29/M
832 Gino Bianchi Ottawa IL 1150 64 M 25/35:60-64 43:31.6 14:30/M
833 Christine Ricci Lostant IL 493 13 F 36/40:13-16 43:49.2 14:36/M
834 Kathy French Huntsville AL 216 76 F 1/2:75-99 43:51.4 14:37/M
835 Karla Carboni Granville IL 97 36 F 48/54:35-39 43:55.7 14:38/M
836 Eva Meyer Marseilles IL 399 20 F 35/44:20-24 44:02.3 14:41/M
837 Jett Arkins Oglesby IL 880 7 M 15/22: 1- 9 44:02.6 14:41/M
838 Michelle Carboni Granville IL 777 45 F 34/50:45-49 44:04.0 14:41/M
839 Evan Brolley Frankfort IL 72 10 F 29/33:10-12 44:05.3 14:42/M
840 Penelope Scheerer Frankfort IL 868 9 F 12/21: 1- 9 44:05.8 14:42/M
841 Jennifer Bliss Streator IL 43 41 F 36/50:40-44 44:10.5 14:43/M
842 Kaydee Bliss Streator IL 44 8 F 13/21: 1- 9 44:11.2 14:44/M
843 Kinley Fogarty Princeton IL 208 8 F 14/21: 1- 9 44:14.7 14:45/M
844 Tom Burch Princeton IL 86 51 M 32/37:50-54 44:22.8 14:47/M
845 Chris Fogarty Princeton IL 206 43 F 37/50:40-44 44:22.9 14:47/M
846 Missy Slusarek Lasalle IL 937 45 F 35/50:45-49 44:32.8 14:51/M
847 Jennifer Sullivan Savanna IL 918 47 F 36/50:45-49 44:33.3 14:51/M
848 Shelly Swartz Ottawa IL 612 39 F 49/54:35-39 44:35.1 14:52/M
849 Danna Stillwell Ottawa IL 594 56 F 20/30:55-59 44:35.2 14:52/M
850 Weston Mathey Trinity FL 922 6 M 16/22: 1- 9 44:41.1 14:54/M
851 Jason Mathey Trinity FL 921 39 M 47/48:35-39 44:41.7 14:54/M
852 Martha Smetanko Le Roy IL 572 34 F 45/51:30-34 44:42.2 14:54/M
853 Ralph Mathes Marseilles IL 374 66 M 10/11:65-69 44:47.3 14:56/M
854 Grady Mueller Peru IL 418 6 M 17/22: 1- 9 45:05.1 15:02/M
855 Callie Fusinetti Dalzell IL 1004 6 F 15/21: 1- 9 45:05.7 15:02/M
856 Glenna Jones Granville IL 301 64 F 9/22:60-64 45:11.7 15:04/M
857 Tegan Brandt Peru IL 1140 7 F 16/21: 1- 9 45:13.2 15:04/M
858 Heather Fusinetti Dalzell IL 1006 37 F 50/54:35-39 45:25.0 15:08/M
859 Mary Considine Lasalle IL 1141 19 F 30/39:17-19 45:25.3 15:08/M
860 Heather Mueller Peru IL 419 43 F 38/50:40-44 45:31.8 15:10/M
861 Michael Hart Tonica IL 257 58 M 35/39:55-59 45:53.0 15:18/M
862 Mark Miklavcic Spring Valley IL 403 60 M 26/35:60-64 45:55.5 15:18/M
863 Christina Weygand Marseilles IL 658 62 F 10/22:60-64 45:55.6 15:18/M
864 Daniel Ricci Lostant IL 494 6 M 18/22: 1- 9 45:58.0 15:19/M
865 Douglas McDonald Marseilles IL 381 62 M 27/35:60-64 46:01.6 15:20/M
866 Kathleen Ricci Lostant IL 496 40 F 39/50:40-44 46:16.1 15:25/M
867 Megan Christian Nashville TN 113 33 F 46/51:30-34 46:16.2 15:25/M
868 Jennifer Sowers Utica IL 582 41 F 40/50:40-44 46:16.8 15:25/M
869 Jenna Correll La Salle IL 134 41 F 41/50:40-44 46:17.1 15:26/M
870 Carley Wood Ottawa IL 680 19 F 31/39:17-19 46:28.6 15:29/M
871 Juli Leifheit Mendota IL 740 47 F 37/50:45-49 46:30.1 15:30/M
872 Grace Leifheit Mendota IL 739 16 F 37/40:13-16 46:30.6 15:30/M
873 Elisen Burkill Denman 88 58 F 21/30:55-59 46:43.0 15:34/M
874 Connie Wilcoxson Peru IL 667 60 F 11/22:60-64 46:43.4 15:34/M
875 Patrick Arkins Grayslake IL 878 46 M 26/27:45-49 46:44.6 15:35/M
876 Leeann Johnson Tonica IL 981 48 F 38/50:45-49 46:55.2 15:38/M
877 Marykay Kasperski-Honel Bourbonnais IL 316 62 F 12/22:60-64 46:56.7 15:39/M
878 Jamieson Carreon Romeoville IL 100 24 M 24/26:20-24 47:01.9 15:40/M
879 Amanda Soto Hoffman Estates IL 581 24 F 36/44:20-24 47:02.1 15:41/M
880 Jim Steenhoek Ottawa IL 590 66 M 11/11:65-69 47:07.5 15:42/M
881 Marilyn Steenhoek Ottawa IL 591 69 F 3/7:65-69 47:07.6 15:42/M
882 Lyndsay Tyson Spring Valley IL 628 29 F 48/60:25-29 47:13.5 15:44/M
883 Emily Wise Sheridan IL 672 20 F 37/44:20-24 47:13.6 15:44/M
884 Claire Faletti Spring Valley IL 1156 27 F 49/60:25-29 47:13.8 15:44/M
885 Rebecca Herrmann Spring Valley IL 1013 22 F 38/44:20-24 47:14.0 15:45/M
886 Lisa Beard Oglesby IL 744 42 F 42/50:40-44 47:15.0 15:45/M
887 Abby Beard Oglesby IL 745 12 F 30/33:10-12 47:15.3 15:45/M
888 Fabian Rivera Peru IL 756 13 M 35/36:13-16 47:15.8 15:45/M
889 Tony Hack Peru IL 763 27 M 49/51:25-29 47:16.5 15:45/M
890 David Miller Overland Park KS 406 51 M 33/37:50-54 47:17.7 15:46/M
891 Sandy Hansen Oglesby IL 254 52 F 28/36:50-54 47:18.1 15:46/M
892 Kathy Hack Peru IL 764 61 F 13/22:60-64 47:20.0 15:47/M
893 Molly Miller Overland Park KS 407 49 F 39/50:45-49 47:20.6 15:47/M
894 Alexandra Miller Overland Park KS 405 19 F 32/39:17-19 47:20.6 15:47/M
895 Pam Engels Peru IL 188 59 F 22/30:55-59 47:49.1 15:56/M
896 Tricia Vagasky Oglesby IL 633 46 F 40/50:45-49 47:49.3 15:56/M
897 Allison Legrenzi Oglesby IL 349 14 F 38/40:13-16 47:49.4 15:56/M
898 Gracie Mennenga Utica IL 393 12 F 31/33:10-12 47:50.7 15:57/M
899 Kathy Jaegle Peoria Heights IL 284 63 F 14/22:60-64 47:51.8 15:57/M
900 Susan Christian Morton IL 114 60 F 15/22:60-64 47:52.1 15:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
901 Debbie Beguin Ottawa IL 22 64 F 16/22:60-64 48:25.5 16:08/M
902 Stacie Sines La Salle IL 871 42 F 43/50:40-44 48:27.1 16:09/M
903 Jennifer Sines La Salle IL 823 42 F 44/50:40-44 48:27.4 16:09/M
904 Bill Shields Oglesby IL 558 60 M 28/35:60-64 48:29.2 16:10/M
905 Doug Sergeant Peru IL 552 78 M 3/4:75-99 48:32.7 16:11/M
906 Gracie Van Hoof Downs IL 978 8 F 17/21: 1- 9 48:34.8 16:11/M
907 John Van Hoof Downs IL 979 5 M 19/22: 1- 9 48:34.8 16:11/M
908 Tim Van Hoof Downs IL 931 52 M 34/37:50-54 48:34.9 16:11/M
909 Mackenzie Brady Lasalle IL 61 18 F 33/39:17-19 48:43.3 16:14/M
910 Kassity Brady Lasalle IL 59 16 F 39/40:13-16 48:43.6 16:14/M
911 Tyler Ebner Peru IL 172 11 M 29/30:10-12 48:43.7 16:14/M
912 Lonna Rossiter Ottawa IL 525 45 F 41/50:45-49 48:43.9 16:14/M
913 Jeff Sloan Lasalle IL 566 60 M 29/35:60-64 49:13.8 16:24/M
914 Mike Osborne Louisville KY 444 71 M 5/6:70-74 49:16.5 16:25/M
915 Chris Bianchi Ballwin MO 1146 42 M 32/34:40-44 49:19.0 16:26/M
916 Christopher Bianchi Ballwin MO 1152 6 M 20/22: 1- 9 49:19.7 16:26/M
917 Addison Bianchi Ballwin MO 1151 6 F 18/21: 1- 9 49:20.5 16:27/M
918 Richard Farruga Fox Lake IL 801 29 M 50/51:25-29 50:08.2 16:43/M
919 Susie Swartz Wenona IL 613 44 F 45/50:40-44 50:27.4 16:49/M
920 Cindy Fulkerson Wenona IL 972 46 F 42/50:45-49 50:27.7 16:49/M
921 Kate Kolczaski Peru IL 791 45 F 43/50:45-49 50:33.8 16:51/M
922 Marcia Ellis Ottawa IL 182 65 F 4/7:65-69 50:38.9 16:53/M
923 Grace Johnson Spring Valley IL 295 12 F 32/33:10-12 50:46.9 16:55/M
924 Chris Ebner Peru IL 170 34 M 40/43:30-34 50:47.9 16:56/M
925 Rose Brittingham Peru IL 69 60 F 17/22:60-64 50:50.4 16:57/M
926 Janice Johnson Spring Valley IL 296 50 F 29/36:50-54 50:50.7 16:57/M
927 Levi Johnson Spring Valley IL 298 7 M 21/22: 1- 9 50:51.1 16:57/M
928 Sheena Ebner Peru IL 171 33 F 47/51:30-34 50:51.4 16:57/M
929 Mary Stoneking Utica IL 596 52 F 30/36:50-54 51:17.0 17:06/M
930 Jim Stevens Lasalle IL 742 40 M 33/34:40-44 51:18.8 17:06/M
931 Erik Frandin Chicago IL 701 30 M 41/43:30-34 51:29.1 17:10/M
932 Lori Munson Oglesby IL 702 55 F 23/30:55-59 51:29.4 17:10/M
933 Brae-Lyn Lieske Ottawa IL 358 18 F 34/39:17-19 51:42.8 17:14/M
934 Caitlyn Wise Sheridan IL 670 24 F 39/44:20-24 51:46.2 17:15/M
935 Andrew Elzer Sheridan IL 185 21 M 25/26:20-24 51:46.3 17:15/M
936 Lynnette Thompson Wyanet IL 788 52 F 31/36:50-54 51:47.3 17:16/M
937 Robert Walker Oglesby IL 832 40 M 34/34:40-44 51:55.1 17:18/M
938 Deziree Varnes La Salle IL 637 23 F 40/44:20-24 51:55.5 17:18/M
939 Jessica Brown La Salle IL 79 32 F 48/51:30-34 51:56.7 17:19/M
940 Nancy Bennett La Salle IL 29 49 F 44/50:45-49 51:56.9 17:19/M
941 Donna Coleman Utica IL 773 60 F 18/22:60-64 51:58.2 17:19/M
942 Sam Stupegia Malden IL 601 30 M 42/43:30-34 51:58.6 17:19/M
943 Emily Eilers Spring Valley IL 179 27 F 50/60:25-29 52:02.6 17:21/M
944 Madison Coleman La Salle IL 119 22 F 41/44:20-24 52:03.2 17:21/M
945 Linda Ludwig Ashton IL 364 64 F 19/22:60-64 52:12.6 17:24/M
946 Betty Stouffer Kings IL 598 68 F 5/7:65-69 52:13.4 17:24/M
947 Michele Urban Atlanta GA 630 54 M 35/37:50-54 52:23.4 17:28/M
948 A J Bollis Peru IL 47 17 M 35/35:17-19 52:24.1 17:28/M
949 Nic Bollis Peru IL 50 20 M 26/26:20-24 52:24.6 17:28/M
950 Mariko Kurobe Oglesby IL 333 23 F 42/44:20-24 52:26.0 17:29/M
951 Lorielle Prince Chicago IL 473 25 F 51/60:25-29 52:26.2 17:29/M
952 Briana Muchlfelder Mchenry IL 932 22 F 43/44:20-24 52:26.9 17:29/M
953 Amie Walker Oglesby IL 818 39 F 51/54:35-39 52:27.0 17:29/M
954 Erin Quick Oglesby IL 477 23 F 44/44:20-24 52:28.1 17:29/M
955 Ken Wilson Spring Valley IL 902 62 M 30/35:60-64 52:34.0 17:31/M
956 Madeline Wilson Rochester Hills MI 911 12 F 33/33:10-12 52:34.0 17:31/M
957 Stacey Bailey Seneca IL 3 44 F 46/50:40-44 52:35.1 17:32/M
958 Amy Frederick La Salle IL 215 41 F 47/50:40-44 52:36.0 17:32/M
959 Dave Peterson Lasalle IL 989 73 M 6/6:70-74 52:44.8 17:35/M
960 Todd Anderson Oglesby IL 990 49 M 27/27:45-49 52:46.0 17:35/M
961 Steve Brenbarger Ottawa IL 778 50 M 36/37:50-54 52:51.9 17:37/M
962 Belinda Wilson Rochester MI 912 44 F 48/50:40-44 52:52.0 17:37/M
963 Cathy Stoutner Peru IL 599 48 F 45/50:45-49 52:57.6 17:39/M
964 Jim Stoutner Peru IL 600 76 M 4/4:75-99 52:57.7 17:39/M
965 Zaria Sheedy Marseilles IL 555 19 F 35/39:17-19 53:00.1 17:40/M
966 Jill Holdcraft Seatonville IL 277 37 F 52/54:35-39 53:00.3 17:40/M
967 Dawn Sheedy Marseilles IL 554 45 F 46/50:45-49 53:00.7 17:40/M
968 Douglas Kramarsic Oglesby IL 797 37 M 48/48:35-39 53:03.8 17:41/M
969 Kennedy Kramarsic Oglesby IL 796 8 F 19/21: 1- 9 53:04.0 17:41/M
970 Lynn Haage Hennepin IL 239 52 F 32/36:50-54 53:09.7 17:43/M
971 Tracie Haage Granville IL 241 46 F 47/50:45-49 53:09.7 17:43/M
972 Christie Ewing Chicago IL 1163 28 F 52/60:25-29 53:15.4 17:45/M
973 Stacy O'Kraski Johnsburg IL 434 29 F 53/60:25-29 53:15.8 17:45/M
974 Katie Stoneking Utica IL 595 17 F 36/39:17-19 53:18.3 17:46/M
975 Becky Hallock Nashville IL 244 47 F 48/50:45-49 53:22.5 17:47/M
976 Edward Kalnas Peru IL 308 57 M 36/39:55-59 53:23.5 17:48/M
977 Ronald Kalnas Carnegie PA 309 59 M 37/39:55-59 53:24.0 17:48/M
978 Cynthia Eike Alpharetta GA 177 55 F 24/30:55-59 53:34.5 17:51/M
979 Julie Kuhn Chicago IL 1010 26 F 54/60:25-29 53:34.6 17:51/M
980 Don Wisniewski South Bend IN 674 55 M 38/39:55-59 53:38.5 17:53/M
981 Anne Riordan South Bend IN 502 53 F 33/36:50-54 53:38.8 17:53/M
982 Laila Rivera Peru IL 719 6 F 20/21: 1- 9 53:43.9 17:54/M
983 Stacy Rivera Peru IL 720 29 F 55/60:25-29 53:44.0 17:55/M
984 Vicki Gosusky Tonica IL 885 65 F 6/7:65-69 53:44.7 17:55/M
985 Ruth Weiden Tonica IL 992 61 F 20/22:60-64 53:46.4 17:55/M
986 Hannah Snell Ottawa IL 576 18 F 37/39:17-19 54:01.4 18:00/M
987 Tanya Gaughan Ottawa IL 219 38 F 53/54:35-39 54:01.5 18:00/M
988 Logan Mitchell Ottawa IL 413 7 M 22/22: 1- 9 54:01.7 18:00/M
989 Evie Chamlin Chicago IL 1114 8 F 21/21: 1- 9 54:06.4 18:02/M
990 Julie Chamlin Chicago IL 1127 54 F 34/36:50-54 54:07.0 18:02/M
991 Ella Rolander Lake Forest IL 517 18 F 38/39:17-19 54:21.2 18:07/M
992 Will Rolander Lake Forest IL 520 15 M 36/36:13-16 54:21.3 18:07/M
993 Timothy Fassig Mendota IL 738 58 M 39/39:55-59 54:44.2 18:15/M
994 Paula Hallock Tonica IL 251 55 F 25/30:55-59 54:46.1 18:15/M
995 Courtney Hallock Nashville IL 247 16 F 40/40:13-16 54:46.4 18:15/M
996 Melode Swanlund Lexington IL 610 59 F 26/30:55-59 54:46.8 18:15/M
997 Marla Neurohr Ottawa IL 425 59 F 27/30:55-59 54:52.7 18:17/M
998 Kary Neurohr Ottawa IL 424 36 F 54/54:35-39 54:52.8 18:17/M
999 Nichole Neurohr Ottawa IL 426 27 F 56/60:25-29 54:53.7 18:18/M
1000 Tina Rowe Ottawa IL 888 49 F 49/50:45-49 54:53.9 18:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1001 Marcia Smetanko Streator IL 571 65 F 7/7:65-69 55:03.4 18:21/M
1002 Patricia Carreon Peru IL 721 25 F 57/60:25-29 55:24.5 18:28/M
1003 Casey Escatel New York NY 198 27 F 58/60:25-29 55:25.7 18:28/M
1004 Amy Escatel Mundelein IL 197 26 F 59/60:25-29 55:25.7 18:28/M
1005 John Stypegia Oglesby IL 604 52 M 37/37:50-54 55:26.2 18:29/M
1006 Christy Stupegia Malden IL 603 48 F 50/50:45-49 55:26.3 18:29/M
1007 Sue Durdan Springfield IL 162 50 F 35/36:50-54 55:28.2 18:29/M
1008 Paula Arkins Grayslake IL 806 42 F 49/50:40-44 55:28.6 18:29/M
1009 Stephanie Yaros Ottawa IL 690 32 F 49/51:30-34 55:34.5 18:31/M
1010 Cindy Cox Grand Ridge IL 136 54 F 36/36:50-54 55:34.7 18:31/M
1011 Paul Weiden Peru IL 993 61 M 31/35:60-64 55:48.1 18:36/M
1012 Bob Goskusky Tonica IL 846 64 M 32/35:60-64 55:48.2 18:36/M
1013 Christine Kalnas Carnegie PA 307 59 F 28/30:55-59 56:00.9 18:40/M
1014 Roland Snelting Spring Valley IL 577 60 M 33/35:60-64 56:03.7 18:41/M
1015 Elizabeth Newell Carlock IL 428 34 F 50/51:30-34 56:09.2 18:43/M
1016 Ty Reeder Peru IL 486 11 M 30/30:10-12 56:23.1 18:48/M
1017 Daniel Carrico Peru IL 102 64 M 34/35:60-64 56:23.7 18:48/M
1018 Greg Vaccaro Peru IL 632 64 M 35/35:60-64 57:00.0 19:00/M
1019 Pamela Bravo Overland Park KS 68 18 F 39/39:17-19 58:14.3 19:25/M
1020 Sybil Wiegman Overland Park KS 664 80 F 2/2:75-99 58:14.7 19:25/M
1021 Diane Spiegel Peru IL 585 60 F 21/22:60-64 58:47.8 19:36/M
1022 Nancy Brodko Mendota IL 71 59 F 29/30:55-59 58:48.3 19:36/M
1023 Shelly Samolinski La Salle IL 1030 56 F 30/30:55-59 1:01:37.6 20:32/M
1024 Joe Landers Ottawa IL 986 32 M 43/43:30-34 1:01:38.0 20:33/M
1025 Kendra Landers Ottawa IL 985 32 F 51/51:30-34 1:01:38.4 20:33/M
1026 Kevin Fowler Streator IL 213 25 M 51/51:25-29 1:03:11.2 21:04/M
1027 Nikki Jensen Ottawa IL 286 40 F 50/50:40-44 1:03:16.0 21:05/M
1028 Olivia Bryant Marseilles IL 82 25 F 60/60:25-29 1:03:16.8 21:05/M
1029 Crystal Balas La Salle IL 7 63 F 22/22:60-64 1:03:21.8 21:07/M