40th Annual Oglesby Turkey Trot - 3Mile Run/Walk

Age Group Results

November 22, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

3 Mile

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Hickey Peru IL 273 18 17 18:15.8 6:05/M
2 Ann Alleman Dodgeville WI 1031 28 23 19:06.5 6:22/M
3 Maria Baldwin Charleston IL 9 22 24 19:11.7 6:24/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Puetz Rock Island IL 865 25 1 15:03.0 5:01/M
2 Matthew Blanco Aurora IL 37 18 2 15:10.5 5:03/M
3 Coree Woltering Ottawa IL 914 28 3 15:29.8 5:10/M
 

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aubrey Duttlinger Oglesby IL 717 9 391 28:55.0 9:38/M
2 Leah Ricci Lostant IL 497 9 408 29:12.5 9:44/M
3 Ella Kinnard Aurora IL 864 8 509 31:12.0 10:24/M
4 Josie Robinson Mount Vernon IA 507 7 583 32:56.3 10:59/M
5 Keelie Kostos Peru IL 899 7 730 37:53.4 12:38/M
6 Delaney Eich Crown Point IN 175 8 772 40:00.0 13:20/M
7 Chloe Brandt Peru IL 1139 9 785 40:21.2 13:27/M
8 Bentlea Ernat Peru IL 192 7 795 41:10.6 13:43/M
9 Natalia Hein Oglesby IL 266 7 804 42:17.1 14:06/M
10 Emma Kolczaski Peru IL 792 9 810 42:24.2 14:08/M
11 Annika Bauer Cedar Point IL 19 7 825 43:19.8 14:26/M
12 Penelope Scheerer Frankfort IL 868 9 839 44:05.8 14:42/M
13 Kaydee Bliss Streator IL 44 8 840 44:11.2 14:44/M
14 Kinley Fogarty Princeton IL 208 8 841 44:14.7 14:45/M
15 Callie Fusinetti Dalzell IL 1004 6 853 45:05.7 15:02/M
16 Tegan Brandt Peru IL 1140 7 855 45:13.2 15:04/M
17 Gracie Van Hoof Downs IL 978 8 904 48:34.8 16:11/M
18 Addison Bianchi Ballwin MO 1151 6 915 49:20.5 16:27/M
19 Kennedy Kramarsic Oglesby IL 796 8 967 53:04.0 17:41/M
20 Laila Rivera Peru IL 719 6 980 53:43.9 17:54/M
21 Evie Chamlin Chicago IL 1114 8 987 54:06.4 18:02/M
 

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Reid Sadowski Niceville FL 532 9 90 22:16.9 7:25/M
2 Chase Riva Oglesby IL 920 9 252 25:59.2 8:40/M
3 Luke Sadowski Niceville FL 530 7 382 28:43.1 9:34/M
4 Luca Verucchi Ladd IL 639 8 426 29:28.4 9:49/M
5 Kamden Flansen Oglesby IL 772 9 494 30:51.8 10:17/M
6 Caleb Bjerkaas Utica IL 35 8 513 31:16.2 10:25/M
7 John Sowers Utica IL 583 9 551 32:04.0 10:41/M
8 Adan Chiu Oglesby IL 974 9 554 32:10.6 10:43/M
9 Caden Ficek Oglesby IL 1038 6 561 32:15.0 10:45/M
10 Kaden Colmone Villa Park IL 126 6 588 32:58.4 10:59/M
11 Colton Mathey Trinity FL 923 9 692 36:42.3 12:14/M
12 Brennen Heaver Ottawa IL 260 8 736 38:02.0 12:41/M
13 Ryder Twardowski Peru IL 825 7 779 40:15.2 13:25/M
14 Garrett Rausch Gettysburg SD 483 8 828 43:20.9 14:27/M
15 Jett Arkins Oglesby IL 880 7 836 44:02.6 14:41/M
16 Weston Mathey Trinity FL 922 6 848 44:41.1 14:54/M
17 Grady Mueller Peru IL 418 6 852 45:05.1 15:02/M
18 Daniel Ricci Lostant IL 494 6 862 45:58.0 15:19/M
19 John Van Hoof Downs IL 979 5 905 48:34.8 16:11/M
20 Christopher Bianchi Ballwin MO 1152 6 914 49:19.7 16:26/M
21 Levi Johnson Spring Valley IL 298 7 925 50:51.1 16:57/M
22 Logan Mitchell Ottawa IL 413 7 986 54:01.7 18:00/M
 

Female 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Korah Robinson Mount Vernon IA 508 10 140 23:45.4 7:55/M
2 Addison Duttlinger Oglesby IL 754 12 193 24:50.9 8:17/M
3 Georgia Brolley Frankfort IL 74 12 267 26:17.0 8:46/M
4 Eme'Lia Bouxsein Hennepin IL 54 11 282 26:48.4 8:56/M
5 Alyssa Zellers Marseilles IL 892 11 292 26:58.2 8:59/M
6 Hannah Kilday Plainfield IL 919 12 295 26:59.2 9:00/M
7 Elizabeth Sines Lasalle IL 844 11 313 27:24.1 9:08/M
8 Ava Graske Peru IL 230 12 337 27:57.8 9:19/M
9 Lucy Cook Ottawa IL 897 12 364 28:31.9 9:30/M
10 Emily Dooley Oglesby IL 152 10 394 29:02.7 9:41/M
11 Veronica Hein Oglesby IL 267 12 448 29:51.8 9:57/M
12 Katie Sowers Utica IL 584 12 449 29:52.1 9:57/M
13 Grace Hopkins Ann Arbor MI 1024 10 501 30:59.6 10:20/M
14 Jeanna Ladzinski La Salle IL 336 12 518 31:19.8 10:26/M
15 Alexis Bubela Utica IL 83 12 585 32:56.6 10:59/M
16 Morgan Ficek Oglesby IL 728 10 632 34:27.2 11:29/M
17 Caroline Cooney Ottawa IL 968 12 675 36:00.9 12:00/M
18 Kendall Mathey Trinity FL 961 11 691 36:40.6 12:13/M
19 Annalise Ricci Lostant IL 492 11 706 37:02.1 12:21/M
20 Annie Gibson Saint Charles IL 220 12 708 37:04.4 12:21/M
21 Gabrielle Mosley Peru IL 416 12 716 37:19.4 12:26/M
22 Sophia Chiu Oglesby IL 1033 10 727 37:43.6 12:34/M
23 Kara Ficek Champaign IL 203 10 747 38:18.7 12:46/M
24 Ellie Wiegman Somonauk IL 662 12 748 38:20.3 12:47/M
25 Emma Jereb Utica IL 736 10 765 39:26.4 13:09/M
26 Molly Arkins Grayslake IL 812 10 773 40:00.8 13:20/M
27 Maddie Kolczaski Peru IL 808 12 801 41:54.5 13:58/M
28 Arianna Thomas Romeoville IL 614 10 819 42:52.5 14:17/M
29 Evan Brolley Frankfort IL 72 10 838 44:05.3 14:42/M
30 Abby Beard Oglesby IL 745 12 885 47:15.3 15:45/M
31 Gracie Mennenga Utica IL 393 12 896 47:50.7 15:57/M
32 Grace Johnson Spring Valley IL 295 12 921 50:46.9 16:55/M
33 Madeline Wilson Rochester Hills MI 911 12 954 52:34.0 17:31/M
 

Male 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tyler Eich Crown Point IN 176 11 73 21:57.1 7:19/M
2 Augustus Swanson Princeton IL 611 10 95 22:23.5 7:28/M
3 Griffin Hammers Oglesby IL 747 10 149 24:02.8 8:01/M
4 Aiden Swanlund Normal IL 606 11 157 24:16.2 8:05/M
5 Cayden Bouxsein Hennepin IL 53 10 171 24:32.5 8:11/M
6 Carson Zellers Marseilles IL 891 12 199 24:58.6 8:19/M
7 Carson Riva Oglesby IL 941 10 208 25:10.7 8:23/M
8 Cruise Brolley Mackna IL 870 11 238 25:47.4 8:36/M
9 Andrew Bollis Peru IL 48 12 260 26:08.9 8:43/M
10 Rj School Ottawa IL 545 12 276 26:43.8 8:54/M
11 Johnathan Ricci Lostant IL 495 10 289 26:55.8 8:58/M
12 Greyson Ernat Oglesby IL 867 10 348 28:11.1 9:24/M
13 Ethan Stachowiak Oglesby IL 703 12 362 28:28.8 9:29/M
14 Hunter Spiegel Arlington IL 586 10 376 28:42.4 9:34/M
15 Hunter Savage Oglesby IL 1018 12 388 28:52.8 9:37/M
16 Bredon Kinnard Aurora IL 863 10 398 29:05.7 9:42/M
17 Nick Salazar Oglesby IL 698 10 402 29:07.2 9:42/M
18 Clayton Fusinetti Dalzell IL 1003 10 406 29:11.6 9:44/M
19 Drew Carboni Granville IL 767 10 427 29:29.5 9:50/M
20 Cameron Spradling Granville IL 588 11 463 30:04.9 10:01/M
21 Cannon Kinnard Aurora IL 936 12 488 30:40.4 10:13/M
22 Brogan Jordan Nokesville VA 303 10 493 30:50.6 10:17/M
23 Rock Radtke Peru IL 751 11 508 31:09.6 10:23/M
24 Brevyn Vogel Oglesby IL 827 11 514 31:16.8 10:25/M
25 Isaac Fowler Streator IL 212 10 571 32:29.9 10:50/M
26 Michael Ellis Princeton IL 184 12 663 35:26.4 11:49/M
27 Kyle Bliss Streator IL 45 11 764 39:25.7 13:08/M
28 Cohen Urbanowski Lostant IL 789 12 823 43:06.7 14:22/M
29 Tyler Ebner Peru IL 172 11 909 48:43.7 16:14/M
30 Ty Reeder Peru IL 486 11 1014 56:23.1 18:48/M
 

Female 13 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Heagy Peru IL 259 16 41 20:20.2 6:47/M
2 Amber Vroman Seneca IL 643 15 55 21:09.1 7:03/M
3 Grace Carroll Ottawa IL 1028 13 81 22:06.1 7:22/M
4 Claire Fitzgerald Normal IL 840 13 98 22:30.8 7:30/M
5 Maddie Carroll Ottawa IL 1124 15 120 23:05.0 7:42/M
6 Michela Ossola La Salle IL 446 16 123 23:11.6 7:44/M
7 Lexi Jett Ottawa IL 291 15 177 24:35.7 8:12/M
8 Sara Meyer Marseilles IL 401 15 180 24:37.2 8:12/M
9 Rene Lamboley Tonica IL 712 16 236 25:45.0 8:35/M
10 Brooklyn Ficek Oglesby IL 729 13 257 26:07.3 8:42/M
11 Sophia Dappen Normal IL 142 14 263 26:10.9 8:43/M
12 Elise Dooley Oglesby IL 151 13 302 27:15.6 9:05/M
13 Josie Eager Mendota IL 165 15 322 27:45.5 9:15/M
14 Kelsey Quinn Ottawa IL 480 14 374 28:41.1 9:34/M
15 Aubrey Garretson Peru IL 876 15 381 28:42.9 9:34/M
16 Faith Dauber Tonica IL 147 16 469 30:19.6 10:06/M
17 Olivia Miller Overland Park KS 408 16 484 30:36.2 10:12/M
18 Olivia Colmone Princeton IL 127 14 485 30:36.9 10:12/M
19 Clare Phillips Wenona IL 459 13 502 30:59.7 10:20/M
20 Kylee Zoran Ottawa IL 696 16 516 31:16.9 10:25/M
21 Mia Kolodziej Streator IL 960 15 525 31:24.2 10:28/M
22 Mary Riva Ottawa IL 505 15 552 32:04.9 10:41/M
23 Rylee Waite Peru IL 645 14 576 32:39.6 10:53/M
24 Ava Blatz Raleigh NC 975 15 593 33:15.8 11:05/M
25 Rebecca Reed Oglesby IL 485 16 601 33:27.7 11:09/M
26 Tori Jacobs Manville IL 886 14 651 35:04.3 11:41/M
27 Gianna Grivetti Ladd IL 1157 13 670 35:47.3 11:56/M
28 Kerrigan Herrman Spring Valley IL 1159 16 674 36:00.7 12:00/M
29 Anna Argubright Spring Valley IL 1041 16 678 36:02.6 12:01/M
30 Jenna Picco Cedar Point IL 462 14 718 37:20.0 12:27/M
31 Aaliyah Huerta Oglesby IL 780 14 741 38:13.3 12:44/M
32 Ryley Jett Ottawa IL 292 13 742 38:14.0 12:45/M
33 Mallory Fulkerson Wenona IL 973 15 783 40:17.2 13:26/M
34 Julia Vandermeersh Lasalle IL 715 16 805 42:19.3 14:06/M
35 Grace Stachowiak Oglesby IL 704 15 806 42:19.7 14:06/M
36 Christine Ricci Lostant IL 493 13 832 43:49.2 14:36/M
37 Grace Leifheit Mendota IL 739 16 870 46:30.6 15:30/M
38 Allison Legrenzi Oglesby IL 349 14 895 47:49.4 15:56/M
39 Kassity Brady Lasalle IL 59 16 908 48:43.6 16:14/M
40 Courtney Hallock Nashville IL 247 16 993 54:46.4 18:15/M
 

Male 13 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lucas Hoffman Naplate IL 274 15 10 17:21.3 5:47/M
2 Ryan Hartman Peru IL 771 14 19 18:31.7 6:10/M
3 Christian Skaggs Wenona IL 561 15 21 19:00.9 6:20/M
4 Myles Wedic Elwood IL 655 13 28 19:31.3 6:30/M
5 Payson Keown Winter Haven FL 320 13 40 20:18.2 6:46/M
6 Gabe Ross Chillicothe IL 524 13 51 20:58.3 6:59/M
7 Ryan Brady Lasalle IL 63 13 60 21:23.2 7:08/M
8 Matt Haage Granville IL 240 15 61 21:26.2 7:09/M
9 Luke Pekol Peru IL 454 13 69 21:48.1 7:16/M
10 Connor Sines Lasalle IL 822 14 74 21:57.1 7:19/M
11 John Brady Lasalle IL 58 13 79 22:02.4 7:21/M
12 Artie Argubright Spring Valley IL 1144 14 114 22:54.8 7:38/M
13 Levi Hallock Tonica IL 249 15 126 23:19.8 7:46/M
14 Joey Shepard Oglesby IL 711 14 136 23:43.4 7:54/M
15 Logan Griggs Spring Valley IL 814 15 143 23:55.6 7:58/M
16 Keegan Fogarty Princeton IL 207 14 158 24:18.5 8:06/M
17 Zach Pekol Peru IL 455 13 172 24:32.8 8:11/M
18 Matt Beard Oglesby IL 743 15 195 24:53.8 8:18/M
19 Jude Campbell Oglesby IL 793 13 210 25:14.6 8:25/M
20 Wyatt Workman Tiskilwa IL 687 15 212 25:17.6 8:26/M
21 Alex Lamboley Normal IL 338 13 215 25:18.6 8:26/M
22 Parker Swiskoski Peru IL 1011 16 229 25:37.2 8:32/M
23 Ethan Swanlund Normal IL 608 14 243 25:52.7 8:37/M
24 Mac Jordan Nokesville VA 305 15 318 27:32.5 9:11/M
25 Colin Colmone Princeton IL 121 15 331 27:54.6 9:18/M
26 Ryan Morgan Oglesby IL 710 14 377 28:42.6 9:34/M
27 Bean Gerber Lasalle IL 1162 16 384 28:46.4 9:35/M
28 Logan Johnson Tonica IL 983 16 416 29:20.2 9:47/M
29 Philip Guglielnetti Lasalle IL 915 14 531 31:30.4 10:30/M
30 R.j. Rolander Lake Forest IL 518 15 586 32:56.9 10:59/M
31 Aidan Graske Peru IL 229 15 654 35:10.3 11:43/M
32 Sam Jordan Nokesville VA 306 14 679 36:02.6 12:01/M
33 Charlie Scheerer Frankfort IL 540 14 684 36:21.1 12:07/M
34 Efrain Jr Huerta Oglesby IL 770 14 690 36:33.1 12:11/M
35 Fabian Rivera Peru IL 756 13 886 47:15.8 15:45/M
36 Will Rolander Lake Forest IL 520 15 990 54:21.3 18:07/M
 

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rebecca Neaterour Streator IL 423 18 80 22:03.1 7:21/M
2 Teagan Sandvick Morris IL 533 17 106 22:47.6 7:36/M
3 Emily Ficek Lasalle IL 1023 19 115 22:56.6 7:39/M
4 Claire Coons Morrison IL 947 18 132 23:34.2 7:51/M
5 Brenna Rieker Tiskilwa IL 501 19 138 23:44.5 7:55/M
6 Maryn Ellis Tonica IL 183 18 153 24:08.0 8:03/M
7 Kaitlyn Dappen Normal IL 141 17 214 25:18.5 8:26/M
8 Sarahl Robinson Forreston IL 1044 19 224 25:32.0 8:31/M
9 Natalie Rodeghier Ottawa IL 512 19 250 25:55.8 8:38/M
10 Bekah Workman Tiskilwa IL 683 17 256 26:06.4 8:42/M
11 Hattie Gibson Saint Charles IL 222 17 312 27:22.7 9:07/M
12 Makayla Reese La Salle IL 487 18 356 28:20.1 9:27/M
13 Kamryn Olson Lasalle IL 439 17 365 28:32.3 9:31/M
14 Madison Aimone Utica IL 762 17 371 28:37.8 9:32/M
15 Abby Quinn Ottawa IL 478 19 379 28:42.7 9:34/M
16 Sophie Mennenga Utica IL 395 17 411 29:14.6 9:45/M
17 Maddie Eager Mendota IL 167 18 435 29:34.4 9:51/M
18 Taylor Johnson Plant City FL 982 19 438 29:38.6 9:53/M
19 Tanner Geiger Ottawa IL 950 18 443 29:47.5 9:56/M
20 Kylee Turczyn Peru IL 625 18 487 30:40.3 10:13/M
21 Tessa Wiesbrock Streator IL 666 19 506 31:04.3 10:21/M
22 Tyler Kroll Utica IL 329 18 595 33:17.4 11:06/M
23 Anna Herrman Spring Valley IL 1050 17 620 34:03.6 11:21/M
24 Evy O'Brien Peru IL 431 18 656 35:15.8 11:45/M
25 Sydney Kasperski Peru IL 315 17 720 37:26.7 12:29/M
26 Gracie Filipiak La Salle IL 205 17 752 38:33.5 12:51/M
27 Josee Ladzinski La Salle IL 337 17 753 38:33.6 12:51/M
28 Lexie Rothchild Lostant IL 526 17 768 39:41.5 13:14/M
29 Kara Turczyn Peru IL 624 18 797 41:41.2 13:54/M
30 Mary Considine Lasalle IL 1141 19 857 45:25.3 15:08/M
31 Carley Wood Ottawa IL 680 19 868 46:28.6 15:29/M
32 Alexandra Miller Overland Park KS 405 19 892 47:20.6 15:47/M
33 Mackenzie Brady Lasalle IL 61 18 907 48:43.3 16:14/M
34 Brae-Lyn Lieske Ottawa IL 358 18 931 51:42.8 17:14/M
35 Zaria Sheedy Marseilles IL 555 19 963 53:00.1 17:40/M
36 Katie Stoneking Utica IL 595 17 972 53:18.3 17:46/M
37 Hannah Snell Ottawa IL 576 18 984 54:01.4 18:00/M
38 Ella Rolander Lake Forest IL 517 18 989 54:21.2 18:07/M
39 Pamela Bravo Overland Park KS 68 18 1017 58:14.3 19:25/M
 

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brendon Sebastian Utica IL 550 19 6 16:19.0 5:26/M
2 Michael Dzierzynski Hennepin IL 164 18 9 17:19.5 5:46/M
3 Logan Schaefer Peru IL 537 17 11 17:43.8 5:54/M
4 Colin Fitzgerald Normal IL 805 17 12 17:46.8 5:55/M
5 Noah Blakley Ottawa IL 36 18 20 18:54.0 6:18/M
6 Dillion Forbeck Princeton IL 210 17 27 19:25.7 6:28/M
7 Zeben Parochetti Ladd IL 450 17 38 20:09.7 6:43/M
8 Caele Manley Hoolehua HI 829 17 39 20:16.7 6:45/M
9 Collin Conderman Byron IL 130 17 42 20:20.3 6:47/M
10 Owen Stoneking Utica IL 597 19 45 20:35.5 6:52/M
11 Ethan Harsted Ottawa IL 848 18 57 21:17.2 7:06/M
12 Ethan Fong Lexington MA 828 19 89 22:16.7 7:25/M
13 Kevin Wisniewski Portland OR 676 17 92 22:20.9 7:27/M
14 Xavier Dean Streator IL 759 17 103 22:43.2 7:34/M
15 Brantley Ernat Peru IL 193 18 130 23:30.1 7:50/M
16 Ayden Sines Lasalle IL 843 17 147 24:00.0 8:00/M
17 Nathaniel Meyer Marseilles IL 400 18 162 24:21.5 8:07/M
18 Lucas Burris Oglesby IL 89 18 166 24:25.8 8:08/M
19 Seth Antle Oglesby IL 842 17 213 25:18.1 8:26/M
20 Connor Colmone Princeton IL 122 17 220 25:26.7 8:29/M
21 Hunter Holdcraft Seatonville IL 276 18 230 25:37.7 8:32/M
22 Jack Snook Marseilles IL 579 17 251 25:57.8 8:39/M
23 Travis Camp Ladd IL 95 19 270 26:28.0 8:49/M
24 Peyton Couch Marseilles IL 893 19 293 26:58.2 8:59/M
25 Colin Hartman Peru IL 807 18 325 27:49.6 9:16/M
26 Calvin Brown Oglesby IL 78 17 422 29:26.0 9:49/M
27 Caleb Hallock Nashville IL 246 19 423 29:26.1 9:49/M
28 Brice Rhoades Ottawa IL 951 18 444 29:48.1 9:56/M
29 Simon Brolley Ottawa IL 77 18 468 30:17.8 10:06/M
30 Matt Keisel Oglesby IL 959 17 497 30:55.3 10:18/M
31 Ethan Waters Oglesby IL 1155 19 523 31:23.4 10:28/M
32 Taestyn Lazzarorto Oglesby IL 1048 19 530 31:30.1 10:30/M
33 Maguire Kasperski Peru IL 314 19 653 35:06.5 11:42/M
34 Anthony Petty Ottawa IL 1148 18 830 43:28.8 14:29/M
35 A J Bollis Peru IL 47 17 946 52:24.1 17:28/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashlyn Haage Granville IL 236 20 63 21:31.4 7:10/M
2 Julia Washkowiak Chicago IL 652 23 72 21:56.9 7:19/M
3 Brianna Legner Princeton IL 348 20 83 22:10.3 7:23/M
4 Gabrielle Washkowiak Chicago IL 651 23 107 22:48.1 7:36/M
5 Emily Ross Mendota IL 523 21 135 23:42.3 7:54/M
6 Gabrielle Gall Channahon IL 908 21 197 24:55.5 8:18/M
7 Olivia Rhoades Ottawa IL 952 22 202 25:04.4 8:21/M
8 Quincie Weber Peru IL 707 20 218 25:21.8 8:27/M
9 Chloe Wielgopolan Ottawa IL 665 24 246 25:53.6 8:38/M
10 Allison Warren Ottawa IL 649 22 273 26:38.9 8:53/M
11 Briana Wedic Elwood IL 654 24 288 26:55.5 8:58/M
12 Lakin Hagerty Streator IL 242 24 296 27:01.3 9:00/M
13 Amber Camp Ladd IL 94 21 300 27:12.1 9:04/M
14 Samatha Herron Peru IL 1009 24 333 27:55.6 9:18/M
15 Alex Geisz Oglesby IL 1017 24 389 28:52.8 9:37/M
16 Amelia Rolander Lake Forest IL 515 21 445 29:50.0 9:57/M
17 Kate Pisarczyk Spring Valley IL 469 23 446 29:51.5 9:57/M
18 Alisa Holmbeck Princeton IL 278 20 457 29:59.0 10:00/M
19 Katie Olson Lasalle IL 440 22 462 30:04.8 10:01/M
20 Natalia Zawadzki Naperville IL 691 20 477 30:31.2 10:10/M
21 Erica Lawless Peru IL 928 24 500 30:59.2 10:20/M
22 Pam Larrison Ottawa IL 344 21 520 31:20.7 10:27/M
23 April Kutz Dixon IL 335 24 538 31:38.6 10:33/M
24 Rosie Wisniewski South Bend IN 679 21 556 32:12.1 10:44/M
25 Haley Harsted Ottawa IL 839 23 560 32:14.8 10:45/M
26 Laura Lenhausen Ottawa IL 354 22 568 32:23.3 10:48/M
27 Lindsay Gerding Ottawa IL 1007 24 602 33:30.5 11:10/M
28 Ella Herrman Spring Valley IL 1012 21 619 34:03.4 11:21/M
29 Michelle Reese La Salle IL 488 21 657 35:15.9 11:45/M
30 Alexis Roberson Springfield IL 506 23 667 35:42.7 11:54/M
31 Renee Shields Chicago IL 997 24 701 36:56.7 12:19/M
32 Leanne Schilling Sheridan IL 541 24 739 38:08.2 12:43/M
33 Lindsey Conrad Spring Valley IL 881 20 751 38:30.8 12:50/M
34 Samantha Cirino Sheridan IL 116 23 754 38:38.4 12:53/M
35 Eva Meyer Marseilles IL 399 20 835 44:02.3 14:41/M
36 Amanda Soto Hoffman Estates IL 581 24 877 47:02.1 15:41/M
37 Emily Wise Sheridan IL 672 20 881 47:13.6 15:44/M
38 Rebecca Herrmann Spring Valley IL 1013 22 883 47:14.0 15:45/M
39 Caitlyn Wise Sheridan IL 670 24 932 51:46.2 17:15/M
40 Deziree Varnes La Salle IL 637 23 936 51:55.5 17:18/M
41 Madison Coleman La Salle IL 119 22 942 52:03.2 17:21/M
42 Mariko Kurobe Oglesby IL 333 23 948 52:26.0 17:29/M
43 Briana Muchlfelder Mchenry IL 932 22 950 52:26.9 17:29/M
44 Erin Quick Oglesby IL 477 23 952 52:28.1 17:29/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zachary Chapman Morris IL 837 20 4 15:33.9 5:11/M
2 Vincent Walker Oglesby IL 800 24 5 15:50.5 5:17/M
3 Connor Hickey Peru IL 272 21 7 16:51.1 5:37/M
4 Alec Kessel Oglesby IL 321 20 29 19:31.6 6:30/M
5 Jack Brady Peru IL 56 21 37 20:08.0 6:43/M
6 Shelby Heffron El Paso IL 849 20 54 21:08.4 7:03/M
7 Camry Sarver La Salle IL 534 23 67 21:45.1 7:15/M
8 Joseph Parochetti Ladd IL 447 23 76 21:59.0 7:20/M
9 Marshal Herrmann Lasalle IL 1111 24 77 21:59.7 7:20/M
10 Sam Brolley Ottawa IL 76 24 118 23:00.0 7:40/M
11 Kyle Cruz Spring Valley IL 988 23 127 23:26.0 7:49/M
12 James Durdan Grand Ridge IL 753 22 131 23:34.2 7:51/M
13 Cody Workman Tiskilwa IL 684 21 139 23:45.2 7:55/M
14 Carlos Covarrubias Oglesby IL 135 23 165 24:22.0 8:07/M
15 James Wisniewski Portland OR 675 22 198 24:56.3 8:19/M
16 Nick Quinn Ottawa IL 481 21 232 25:38.6 8:33/M
17 Alec Schwab Oglesby IL 1113 24 326 27:50.7 9:17/M
18 Orlando Arzola Mendota IL 1000 22 344 28:07.9 9:22/M
19 Jarret Olson Lasalle IL 438 20 367 28:32.7 9:31/M
20 Benjamin Scott Palatine IL 1001 23 413 29:17.7 9:46/M
21 Tyler Lundy Ottawa IL 903 21 478 30:31.8 10:10/M
22 Parker Weber Peru IL 737 20 532 31:31.7 10:30/M
23 Alaric Carreon Peru IL 98 23 661 35:21.8 11:47/M
24 Jamieson Carreon Romeoville IL 100 24 876 47:01.9 15:40/M
25 Andrew Elzer Sheridan IL 185 21 933 51:46.3 17:15/M
26 Nic Bollis Peru IL 50 20 947 52:24.6 17:28/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth McNally Fort Lauderdale FL 389 28 116 22:57.4 7:39/M
2 Hope Turigliatti La Salle IL 627 29 160 24:19.5 8:06/M
3 Sarah Carusona Chicago IL 107 28 184 24:42.5 8:14/M
4 Lacey Bellino La Salle IL 28 27 201 25:00.5 8:20/M
5 Tara Batty North Aurora IL 18 28 223 25:29.0 8:30/M
6 Kylee Johnson Varna IL 1035 27 245 25:53.5 8:38/M
7 Alyssa White Plainfield IL 659 26 271 26:34.4 8:51/M
8 Jenna Ebener Lakewood CO 169 26 315 27:26.5 9:09/M
9 Allison Hrasch Chicago IL 280 27 316 27:26.8 9:09/M
10 Nicole Kaniewski Chicago IL 312 29 321 27:43.7 9:14/M
11 Kristin Bink La Grange Park IL 925 29 346 28:10.6 9:23/M
12 Lauren Becker-Barkman Grand Rapids MI 21 27 355 28:20.1 9:27/M
13 Miranda Frantz Normal IL 854 26 368 28:36.1 9:32/M
14 Molly Robinson Bloomington IL 510 28 375 28:42.4 9:34/M
15 Cassandra Kurtz Peru IL 334 25 390 28:53.3 9:38/M
16 Paige Neaterour Streator IL 422 28 399 29:05.8 9:42/M
17 Delaney Blauw Rolling Meadows IL 41 25 439 29:39.8 9:53/M
18 Rebecca Horgan Chicago IL 862 26 454 29:56.3 9:59/M
19 Katie Migliorini Granville IL 786 29 455 29:58.4 9:59/M
20 Elizabeth Seppanen Spring Valley IL 551 27 491 30:45.8 10:15/M
21 Alaina Sunken Mount Pleasant MI 752 29 492 30:46.8 10:15/M
22 Kara Dudek Lasalle IL 946 27 527 31:26.9 10:29/M
23 Jessie Pezanoski La Salle IL 458 26 529 31:28.9 10:29/M
24 Jheri Emmerling Spring Valley IL 841 28 533 31:32.4 10:31/M
25 Bethany Koudelka Chicago IL 325 28 543 31:45.0 10:35/M
26 Carson Barger La Salle IL 833 26 544 31:45.0 10:35/M
27 Katie Gregorich Dubuque IA 234 26 555 32:11.7 10:44/M
28 Stephanie Slimko Peru IL 564 29 599 33:24.5 11:08/M
29 Adrea Engels Leroy IL 186 26 605 33:38.2 11:13/M
30 Jessica Wolf El Paso IL 858 29 625 34:13.7 11:24/M
31 Marsha Ruiz Greenville NC 528 25 628 34:20.7 11:27/M
32 Heather Ralphelson Utica IL 884 26 630 34:20.9 11:27/M
33 Kyla Wisniewski Portland OR 678 25 634 34:37.5 11:32/M
34 Amanda Brauweiler Tipton IA 65 27 645 34:52.4 11:37/M
35 Kelsey Pezanoski Lasalle IL 930 28 646 34:52.7 11:37/M
36 Lauren Leifert Manhattan IL 352 29 668 35:44.1 11:55/M
37 Sally Etzenbach Granville 1029 27 713 37:09.8 12:23/M
38 Kory Carter Bloomington IL 105 28 721 37:29.6 12:30/M
39 Marisa Bland Chicago IL 39 28 725 37:41.8 12:34/M
40 Tiffany Mennie Mark IL 765 28 755 38:40.6 12:53/M
41 Corrine Brauweiler Ottawa IL 66 29 756 38:43.9 12:54/M
42 Ashley Dunn Chicago IL 159 29 782 40:17.2 13:26/M
43 Abbey Tol Ottawa IL 618 26 786 40:29.3 13:30/M
44 Charnelle Fara Ladd IL 734 29 788 40:45.9 13:35/M
45 Kristine Callahan Marseilles IL 93 25 792 40:58.7 13:39/M
46 Katie Shipp Oxford OH 559 27 799 41:52.2 13:57/M
47 Stephanie Fisher Oglesby IL 1019 25 821 43:00.3 14:20/M
48 Lyndsay Tyson Spring Valley IL 628 29 880 47:13.5 15:44/M
49 Claire Faletti Spring Valley IL 1156 27 882 47:13.8 15:44/M
50 Emily Eilers Spring Valley IL 179 27 941 52:02.6 17:21/M
51 Lorielle Prince Chicago IL 473 25 949 52:26.2 17:29/M
52 Christie Ewing Chicago IL 1163 28 970 53:15.4 17:45/M
53 Stacy O'Kraski Johnsburg IL 434 29 971 53:15.8 17:45/M
54 Julie Kuhn Chicago IL 1010 26 977 53:34.6 17:51/M
55 Stacy Rivera Peru IL 720 29 981 53:44.0 17:55/M
56 Nichole Neurohr Ottawa IL 426 27 997 54:53.7 18:18/M
57 Patricia Carreon Peru IL 721 25 1000 55:24.5 18:28/M
58 Casey Escatel New York NY 198 27 1001 55:25.7 18:28/M
59 Amy Escatel Mundelein IL 197 26 1002 55:25.7 18:28/M
60 Olivia Bryant Marseilles IL 82 25 1026 1:03:16.8 21:05/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tyler Jackson Cleveland OH 283 25 35 19:59.3 6:40/M
2 Bill Horman Spring Valley IL 1122 25 48 20:56.1 6:59/M
3 Deric Truskoski Chicago IL 622 27 56 21:15.8 7:05/M
4 James Brady Chicago IL 57 26 62 21:30.7 7:10/M
5 Chad Sipovic Peru IL 917 29 66 21:42.6 7:14/M
6 Shawn Monahan Ransom IL 414 27 71 21:50.0 7:17/M
7 Dan Johnson Spring Valley IL 294 26 78 22:00.7 7:20/M
8 Austin Schwingle La Moille IL 971 26 113 22:54.5 7:38/M
9 Byron Burkill Denver CO 87 27 133 23:36.6 7:52/M
10 John Schwarz West Chicago IL 548 28 142 23:51.1 7:57/M
11 Gregory Martin Peru IL 373 25 144 23:56.2 7:59/M
12 Anthony White Plainfield IL 660 27 146 23:57.5 7:59/M
13 Henry McCoy Chicago IL 380 27 148 24:02.5 8:01/M
14 Nicholas Kowalczyk Chicago IL 327 28 152 24:06.9 8:02/M
15 Brock Pezanoski Lasalle IL 929 26 164 24:21.7 8:07/M
16 Ben Miklavcic Chicago IL 402 27 185 24:42.6 8:14/M
17 Jack Kaniewski Chicago IL 311 29 187 24:43.7 8:14/M
18 Rob Sunn Chicago IL 933 27 222 25:28.6 8:29/M
19 Michael Conness Ottawa IL 131 26 248 25:55.0 8:38/M
20 Gabe Leonard Spring Valley IL 1021 26 264 26:11.2 8:44/M
21 Jake McKinney Peru IL 385 27 266 26:15.2 8:45/M
22 Trevor Currie Peru IL 140 29 290 26:55.9 8:58/M
23 Mark Brauweiler Tipton IA 67 28 291 26:56.1 8:59/M
24 Alan Jankowski Chicago IL 285 29 308 27:19.4 9:06/M
25 Connor Ruppert Lasalle IL 895 25 314 27:25.0 9:08/M
26 Matt Lambert Ottawa IL 1008 25 335 27:55.8 9:18/M
27 Joseph Wallin Mchenry IL 861 25 353 28:18.2 9:26/M
28 Steffen O'Brien Lostant IL 432 25 369 28:37.0 9:32/M
29 Jake Clark Ladd IL 1112 27 395 29:03.8 9:41/M
30 John Faletti Chicago IL 995 25 412 29:14.7 9:45/M
31 Jacob Scott Royal Oak MI 1002 29 415 29:18.7 9:46/M
32 Adam Brodko Lockport IL 798 28 421 29:25.9 9:48/M
33 Jj Ralphelson Utica IL 883 27 434 29:34.4 9:51/M
34 Brandon Mennie Granville IL 782 26 456 29:58.4 9:59/M
35 Luke Haun Oglesby IL 783 26 459 30:00.7 10:00/M
36 Adam Boggio Peru IL 927 26 499 30:58.7 10:19/M
37 Frank Messina Spring Valley IL 749 29 512 31:16.0 10:25/M
38 Benjamin Hallock Tonica IL 245 25 539 31:38.8 10:33/M
39 Josiah Haines Tonica IL 821 27 557 32:13.1 10:44/M
40 Nick McLaughlin Ottawa IL 386 26 567 32:23.1 10:48/M
41 Ryan O'Kraski Johnsburg IL 433 28 578 32:42.1 10:54/M
42 Brian Engels Leroy IL 187 26 606 33:38.3 11:13/M
43 Wade Herrman Spring Valley IL 1049 26 614 33:51.7 11:17/M
44 Von Gerald Hernandez Romeoville IL 268 29 621 34:07.1 11:22/M
45 Tyler Slimko Peru IL 565 28 673 35:57.0 11:59/M
46 Thomas Fowler Streator IL 214 28 749 38:27.8 12:49/M
47 Ryan Kimes Ottawa IL 322 27 794 41:05.4 13:42/M
48 Jake Ewing East Peoria IL 1026 28 815 42:43.7 14:14/M
49 Tony Hack Peru IL 763 27 887 47:16.5 15:45/M
50 Richard Farruga Fox Lake IL 801 29 916 50:08.2 16:43/M
51 Kevin Fowler Streator IL 213 25 1024 1:03:11.2 21:04/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cari Rausch Gettysburg SD 482 30 47 20:51.8 6:57/M
2 Emily Browne Mendota IL 1137 33 121 23:05.6 7:42/M
3 Kassie McConville Ottawa IL 379 31 125 23:17.9 7:46/M
4 Brittany Clinard Bloomington IL 916 33 128 23:27.0 7:49/M
5 Emily Brodko Lockport IL 799 30 169 24:30.1 8:10/M
6 Bridget Donahue North Liberty IA 150 30 175 24:35.0 8:12/M
7 Adrienne Reitano Philadelphia PA 489 31 179 24:36.3 8:12/M
8 Molly Meehan Joliet IL 391 30 227 25:36.2 8:32/M
9 Gina Heuser Mark IL 270 34 279 26:45.9 8:55/M
10 Kristen Kubinski Ottawa IL 330 34 298 27:06.4 9:02/M
11 Meaghan Kirts Ottawa IL 324 30 401 29:07.1 9:42/M
12 Aubrey Hanson Carlsbad CA 255 30 403 29:10.0 9:43/M
13 Lucy Pigati Lasalle IL 465 33 404 29:10.6 9:43/M
14 Heather Sadowski Niceville FL 529 34 417 29:21.2 9:47/M
15 Elysse Petzel Chicago IL 955 30 419 29:23.3 9:48/M
16 Amanda Dzierzynski Mascoutah IL 787 30 451 29:55.1 9:58/M
17 Fredeswinda Carreon Romeoville IL 99 31 465 30:13.9 10:04/M
18 Bettianne Casper Springfield IL 109 34 470 30:20.6 10:07/M
19 Susan Hagerty Oglesby IL 943 34 505 31:03.6 10:21/M
20 Stephanie Jones Chicago IL 302 31 528 31:27.9 10:29/M
21 Kristen Thomas Romeoville IL 616 32 547 31:51.8 10:37/M
22 Emily Zemanek Ottawa IL 692 30 548 31:54.1 10:38/M
23 Kearsten Zielinski La Salle IL 693 34 574 32:34.7 10:51/M
24 Kristen Robinson Mount Vernon IA 509 34 587 32:57.1 10:59/M
25 Annie Pickering Kewanee IL 463 30 591 33:03.8 11:01/M
26 Kara McConville Marseilles IL 378 32 592 33:14.2 11:05/M
27 Kristine Atkinson Lasalle IL 816 30 608 33:39.8 11:13/M
28 Nicole Gonzalez Lasalle IL 226 33 609 33:45.6 11:15/M
29 Jessica Currie Peru IL 139 30 622 34:07.8 11:22/M
30 Joann Ryan Standard IL 784 31 637 34:39.0 11:33/M
31 Lindsey Poggi Ottawa IL 470 33 650 34:59.3 11:40/M
32 Sarah Hults Chicago IL 282 31 658 35:16.1 11:45/M
33 Britnae Lewis La Salle IL 356 31 659 35:16.1 11:45/M
34 Stephanie Green Chicago IL 233 30 676 36:01.4 12:00/M
35 Alexis Zimmerlein La Moille IL 694 30 683 36:15.2 12:05/M
36 Kayla Samolinski La Salle IL 984 30 715 37:15.1 12:25/M
37 Nicole Zomboracz Normal IL 695 34 732 37:58.3 12:39/M
38 Erin Kostos Lake Saint Louis MO 964 30 737 38:02.1 12:41/M
39 Amber Barr Mendota IL 10 33 760 39:09.9 13:03/M
40 Melissa Coleman Oglesby IL 120 34 761 39:16.1 13:05/M
41 Kacie Foster Peoria IL 211 33 774 40:01.1 13:20/M
42 Alyse Schrick Ottawa IL 546 30 784 40:20.1 13:27/M
43 Angela Bucklin Lasalle IL 1022 31 802 42:02.6 14:01/M
44 Roselyn Migliorini Granville IL 785 32 829 43:28.0 14:29/M
45 Martha Smetanko Le Roy IL 572 34 850 44:42.2 14:54/M
46 Megan Christian Nashville TN 113 33 865 46:16.2 15:25/M
47 Sheena Ebner Peru IL 171 33 926 50:51.4 16:57/M
48 Jessica Brown La Salle IL 79 32 937 51:56.7 17:19/M
49 Stephanie Yaros Ottawa IL 690 32 1007 55:34.5 18:31/M
50 Elizabeth Newell Carlock IL 428 34 1013 56:09.2 18:43/M
51 Kendra Landers Ottawa IL 985 32 1023 1:01:38.4 20:33/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Alleman Dodgeville WI 1032 30 18 18:30.6 6:10/M
2 Jacob Wozzberike Phoenix AZ 1043 30 34 19:54.2 6:38/M
3 Nathan Rittenberry Lyndenhurst IL 939 32 44 20:27.2 6:49/M
4 Octavio Duran Chicago IL 161 34 46 20:38.2 6:53/M
5 Bryan Essman Streator IL 851 32 53 21:04.2 7:01/M
6 Justin Boroski Dalzell IL 51 34 64 21:35.5 7:12/M
7 Paul Sadowski Niceville FL 531 34 82 22:08.7 7:23/M
8 Steven Holcomb Streator IL 275 31 86 22:15.8 7:25/M
9 Adam Schaibley Fort Lauderdale FL 538 34 102 22:41.9 7:34/M
10 John Biagioni Malden IL 859 30 110 22:50.8 7:37/M
11 Garek Eddy Ottawa IL 173 33 119 23:01.5 7:40/M
12 John Kuhn Chicago IL 332 31 178 24:35.8 8:12/M
13 Steve Chery Ottawa IL 112 32 183 24:40.5 8:13/M
14 Glenn Manning Ottawa IL 371 34 186 24:43.2 8:14/M
15 Dan Le Ottawa IL 347 34 200 24:59.0 8:20/M
16 Peter Faletti Lasalle IL 994 31 205 25:06.1 8:22/M
17 Zach Carusona Chicago IL 108 32 206 25:06.3 8:22/M
18 Jake Spiegel Arlington IL 587 30 228 25:37.2 8:32/M
19 Adam Sexton Ottawa IL 976 34 240 25:50.6 8:37/M
20 Shane Pope Mount Morris IL 471 31 255 26:03.5 8:41/M
21 Clint Dalrynepte Washington IA 1123 34 261 26:09.1 8:43/M
22 Jake Verscha Kewanee IL 638 32 262 26:09.4 8:43/M
23 Zack Lambert Chicago IL 1045 31 275 26:42.4 8:54/M
24 Nick Brolley Mackinaw IL 802 33 277 26:44.1 8:55/M
25 Zachary Christian Morton IL 115 31 317 27:30.8 9:10/M
26 Kyle Kaufmann Spring Valley IL 317 30 324 27:49.5 9:16/M
27 Jared Kirsteatter Utica IL 323 32 327 27:51.0 9:17/M
28 Ray Marquina Chicago IL 372 33 334 27:55.6 9:18/M
29 Jordan Vandewyngaerde Peru IL 636 33 339 28:01.2 9:20/M
30 Jon Ridley Warrensburg MO 499 32 347 28:10.9 9:23/M
31 John Lewis La Salle IL 357 33 385 28:46.7 9:35/M
32 Adam Wysocki Malden IL 689 30 481 30:34.0 10:11/M
33 David Vaccaro Carlsbad CA 631 34 498 30:57.2 10:19/M
34 Brett Calbow Granville IL 92 34 524 31:24.0 10:28/M
35 Andrew Fara Ladd IL 733 30 594 33:16.4 11:05/M
36 David Villari Greenville NC 642 31 629 34:20.8 11:27/M
37 Arthur Bland Peoria IL 38 32 696 36:51.6 12:17/M
38 Justin Newell Carlock IL 429 33 813 42:35.7 14:12/M
39 Larry Thomas Romeoville IL 617 34 818 42:52.4 14:17/M
40 Chris Ebner Peru IL 170 34 922 50:47.9 16:56/M
41 Erik Frandin Chicago IL 701 30 929 51:29.1 17:10/M
42 Sam Stupegia Malden IL 601 30 940 51:58.6 17:19/M
43 Joe Landers Ottawa IL 986 32 1022 1:01:38.0 20:33/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Holly-Rae Van Hoof Downs IL 634 38 68 21:47.0 7:16/M
2 Candis Kenny Peru IL 319 39 105 22:46.1 7:35/M
3 Rachel Wells Normal IL 657 36 111 22:53.6 7:38/M
4 Nickie Pellegrini Peru IL 456 36 196 24:54.5 8:18/M
5 Emily Graham Ottawa IL 1027 39 225 25:34.0 8:31/M
6 Nicole Edgcomb Ladd IL 174 35 241 25:51.7 8:37/M
7 Michele Kang Highland Park IL 310 37 265 26:11.8 8:44/M
8 Magdalena Rewer Lombard IL 904 39 278 26:44.8 8:55/M
9 Charis Sherman Lasalle IL 1020 38 323 27:46.1 9:15/M
10 Julie Colmone Villa Park IL 125 39 332 27:55.2 9:18/M
11 Sarah Heuser Ottawa IL 271 36 342 28:04.2 9:21/M
12 Liz Weiden Chicago IL 954 38 420 29:23.4 9:48/M
13 Jamie Nobis Mount Morris IL 882 36 436 29:37.4 9:52/M
14 Molly Kasperski Oglesby IL 700 39 458 29:59.2 10:00/M
15 Shelley Cox Kinsman IL 137 37 467 30:17.5 10:06/M
16 Victoria Munson Peru IL 421 39 474 30:28.3 10:09/M
17 Nicole Bouxsein Hennepin IL 55 35 503 30:59.7 10:20/M
18 Sarah Kinnard Aurora IL 935 39 510 31:14.5 10:25/M
19 Heather Sherman Tonica IL 556 37 511 31:15.6 10:25/M
20 Andi Bjerkaas Utica IL 34 35 515 31:16.9 10:25/M
21 Jamie Taylor Peru IL 913 36 535 31:32.8 10:31/M
22 Larissa Clinard Fond Du Lac WI 118 37 537 31:36.0 10:32/M
23 Cara Manning Ottawa IL 370 36 540 31:39.0 10:33/M
24 Kristi Haage Granville 869 39 542 31:42.0 10:34/M
25 Pawanjeet Kaur Peru IL 969 36 566 32:21.0 10:47/M
26 Candee Lawrence Arlington IL 345 39 598 33:24.3 11:08/M
27 Brianne Riley Utica IL 724 36 613 33:50.5 11:17/M
28 Nicole Heaver Ottawa IL 262 36 616 33:54.7 11:18/M
29 Elizabeth Reynolds Carbondale IL 491 38 624 34:12.3 11:24/M
30 Joely Harden Ottawa IL 256 36 633 34:29.3 11:30/M
31 Angela Politzer El Cajon CA 1143 36 639 34:41.6 11:34/M
32 Laura Kratzsch Louisville KY 328 37 643 34:51.6 11:37/M
33 Crystal Rollings Ottawa IL 521 38 660 35:19.8 11:46/M
34 Lindsay Ferrari Spring Valley IL 200 36 682 36:12.4 12:04/M
35 Peggy Chiu Oglesby IL 1034 39 686 36:24.0 12:08/M
36 Ashley Swanlund Normal IL 607 38 693 36:46.5 12:15/M
37 Natalie Verucchi Ladd IL 640 35 697 36:53.3 12:18/M
38 Gina Worden Ladd IL 682 35 704 36:57.6 12:19/M
39 Betsy Caputo Oglesby IL 727 39 729 37:52.1 12:37/M
40 Carrie Purcell Ottawa IL 1125 36 731 37:56.5 12:39/M
41 Jennifer Ficek Champaign IL 202 37 746 38:18.3 12:46/M
42 Tricia Wallin Los Angeles CA 646 37 757 39:00.6 13:00/M
43 Kari Benning Streator IL 874 36 775 40:01.2 13:20/M
44 Adrienne Van Horn Mendota IL 635 36 777 40:11.8 13:24/M
45 Allison Twardowski Peru IL 824 35 791 40:57.6 13:39/M
46 Karri Riva Ottawa IL 503 35 796 41:33.2 13:51/M
47 Monica Mathey Trinity FL 962 39 820 43:00.0 14:20/M
48 Karla Carboni Granville IL 97 36 834 43:55.7 14:38/M
49 Shelly Swartz Ottawa IL 612 39 846 44:35.1 14:52/M
50 Heather Fusinetti Dalzell IL 1006 37 856 45:25.0 15:08/M
51 Amie Walker Oglesby IL 818 39 951 52:27.0 17:29/M
52 Jill Holdcraft Seatonville IL 277 37 964 53:00.3 17:40/M
53 Tanya Gaughan Ottawa IL 219 38 985 54:01.5 18:00/M
54 Kary Neurohr Ottawa IL 424 36 996 54:52.8 18:17/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Wilson Rochester Hills MI 668 36 14 17:55.7 5:58/M
2 Brandon Halcott Orchard Lake MI 243 35 26 19:22.2 6:27/M
3 Peter Stickney Mckinney TX 593 38 30 19:35.3 6:32/M
4 Sean Manley Ottawa IL 369 39 31 19:45.7 6:35/M
5 Dave Myers Springfield IL 898 36 49 20:57.7 6:59/M
6 David Funk Oglesby IL 217 37 50 20:58.2 6:59/M
7 Michael Matzke La Porte IN 850 38 52 21:03.6 7:01/M
8 Brian Lester Peruperu IL 355 35 58 21:17.4 7:06/M
9 David Munson Peru IL 420 38 75 21:58.1 7:19/M
10 Blair Morey Kewanee IL 415 35 112 22:54.2 7:38/M
11 Sean Walsh Lasalle IL 1037 35 167 24:27.8 8:09/M
12 Josh Roos Oregon IL 965 39 170 24:31.6 8:10/M
13 Tobey Burton Braidwood IL 91 39 176 24:35.7 8:12/M
14 Adam Summeralls Winter Haven FL 605 36 207 25:07.6 8:22/M
15 Ben Pigati Lasalle IL 464 39 231 25:38.2 8:33/M
16 Chris Martin Oglesby IL 755 37 258 26:07.4 8:42/M
17 Vince Pigati Lasalle IL 467 37 284 26:50.7 8:57/M
18 Jose Rivera Peru IL 722 39 301 27:15.2 9:05/M
19 Pat Brady La Salle IL 62 39 320 27:35.3 9:12/M
20 Nate Ernat Oglesby IL 866 37 349 28:13.1 9:24/M
21 Erik Schmitt Westerville OH 543 39 354 28:18.3 9:26/M
22 Michael Boroski Chicago IL 52 38 360 28:27.3 9:29/M
23 Matt Fiorentini Granville IL 845 36 363 28:30.4 9:30/M
24 Nick Lawrence Arlington IL 346 39 383 28:44.6 9:35/M
25 David Ridley Peru IL 498 36 387 28:51.7 9:37/M
26 Tyler Hagenbuch Chicago IL 831 38 429 29:31.5 9:50/M
27 Jamison Citron Chicago IL 909 35 430 29:31.8 9:50/M
28 Mario Data Ladd IL 144 36 431 29:32.4 9:51/M
29 Luke Simpson Dalzell IL 746 37 452 29:55.2 9:58/M
30 James Kinnara Aurora IL 934 37 453 29:55.4 9:58/M
31 Greg Dean Streator IL 758 39 483 30:35.3 10:12/M
32 Achhardeep Singh Peru IL 970 35 549 31:58.9 10:39/M
33 Joseph Colmone Villa Park IL 124 37 589 32:58.5 10:59/M
34 Kevin Clinard Fond Du Lac WI 117 37 600 33:24.9 11:08/M
35 Ray Pigati Lasalle IL 466 35 610 33:45.6 11:15/M
36 Roberto Barajas Lasalle IL 860 37 611 33:47.3 11:16/M
37 Joe Bradner Ladd IL 1016 37 631 34:26.4 11:29/M
38 Mike Johnson El Cajon CA 1040 38 638 34:41.2 11:34/M
39 Ryan Miller Chicago IL 409 39 677 36:01.7 12:00/M
40 Cody Purcell Ottawa IL 1126 35 688 36:29.9 12:10/M
41 Efrain Huerta Oglesby IL 769 38 689 36:32.9 12:11/M
42 Robert Vignali Ottawa IL 641 39 717 37:19.7 12:26/M
43 Nick Gardner Oglesby IL 817 35 722 37:29.9 12:30/M
44 Daniel Heaver Ottawa IL 261 39 735 38:01.7 12:40/M
45 Charlie Riva Oglesby IL 942 39 790 40:56.0 13:39/M
46 Robert Bauer Cedar Point IL 20 36 824 43:19.6 14:26/M
47 Jason Mathey Trinity FL 921 39 849 44:41.7 14:54/M
48 Douglas Kramarsic Oglesby IL 797 37 966 53:03.8 17:41/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angie Forbeck Princeton IL 209 42 109 22:49.7 7:36/M
2 Kelly Colpoys Chicago IL 128 41 137 23:43.6 7:54/M
3 Rose Bell Oglesby IL 26 44 156 24:14.7 8:05/M
4 Gina Petty Ottawa IL 1147 41 168 24:28.1 8:09/M
5 Heidi Bubela Utica IL 84 42 211 25:17.1 8:26/M
6 Kelly Campbell Oglesby IL 794 44 217 25:19.0 8:26/M
7 Jenny Goodman Zionsville IN 227 43 237 25:47.3 8:36/M
8 Tina Purcell Ottawa IL 476 42 283 26:49.0 8:56/M
9 Melissa Stachowiak Oglesby IL 589 41 307 27:18.2 9:06/M
10 Kelly Legrenzi Oglesby IL 350 42 309 27:20.9 9:07/M
11 Sarah Urbanowski Chicago IL 811 44 370 28:37.4 9:32/M
12 Jeanette Mosley Peru IL 417 40 372 28:39.6 9:33/M
13 Amie Kadelak Oglesby IL 732 41 373 28:40.8 9:33/M
14 Cheryl Olson Littleton CO 436 40 405 29:11.6 9:44/M
15 Heather Linnig La Salle IL 361 42 414 29:18.0 9:46/M
16 Jeana Pekol Peru IL 453 41 447 29:51.6 9:57/M
17 Amy Woods Oglesby IL 709 44 472 30:27.2 10:09/M
18 Steph Phillips Lasalle IL 750 44 475 30:29.9 10:10/M
19 Cynthia Colmone Princeton IL 123 43 526 31:25.7 10:28/M
20 Amie Bell Granville IL 24 40 536 31:35.1 10:32/M
21 Christa Easi Streator IL 926 43 541 31:40.6 10:33/M
22 Katherine Jordan Nokesville VA 304 42 553 32:07.7 10:42/M
23 Deb Bibula La Salle IL 33 40 558 32:14.6 10:45/M
24 Nicole Gayan Ottawa IL 949 44 563 32:16.1 10:45/M
25 Alicia Baker Utica IL 4 44 590 33:01.7 11:00/M
26 Deeann Boers Arlington IL 46 44 627 34:20.7 11:27/M
27 Susan Data Ladd IL 145 42 695 36:48.3 12:16/M
28 Marisa Wilts Oglesby IL 803 40 698 36:53.4 12:18/M
29 Jessie Lockridge Peru IL 362 41 712 37:09.8 12:23/M
30 Audra Bell Plainfield IL 25 41 714 37:13.2 12:24/M
31 Heather Baker Streator IL 6 44 740 38:11.6 12:44/M
32 Melissa Hewitt Peru IL 1047 40 776 40:04.5 13:21/M
33 Stacey Ernat Peru IL 195 43 807 42:19.7 14:06/M
34 Lisa Griggs Spring Valley IL 815 41 808 42:21.1 14:07/M
35 Elizabeth Carboni Granville IL 768 40 816 42:49.6 14:16/M
36 Chris Fogarty Princeton IL 206 43 843 44:22.9 14:47/M
37 Heather Mueller Peru IL 419 43 858 45:31.8 15:10/M
38 Kathleen Ricci Lostant IL 496 40 864 46:16.1 15:25/M
39 Jennifer Sowers Utica IL 582 41 866 46:16.8 15:25/M
40 Jenna Correll La Salle IL 134 41 867 46:17.1 15:26/M
41 Lisa Beard Oglesby IL 744 42 884 47:15.0 15:45/M
42 Stacie Sines La Salle IL 871 42 900 48:27.1 16:09/M
43 Jennifer Sines La Salle IL 823 42 901 48:27.4 16:09/M
44 Susie Swartz Wenona IL 613 44 917 50:27.4 16:49/M
45 Stacey Bailey Seneca IL 3 44 955 52:35.1 17:32/M
46 Amy Frederick La Salle IL 215 41 956 52:36.0 17:32/M
47 Belinda Wilson Rochester MI 912 44 960 52:52.0 17:37/M
48 Paula Arkins Grayslake IL 806 42 1006 55:28.6 18:29/M
49 Nikki Jensen Ottawa IL 286 40 1025 1:03:16.0 21:05/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Kelly Bloomington IL 318 44 8 17:18.1 5:46/M
2 Tom Smith Peru IL 574 43 15 18:12.3 6:04/M
3 Ryan Bell Oglesby IL 27 44 16 18:14.9 6:05/M
4 Gary Savage Bloomington IL 535 42 22 19:03.1 6:21/M
5 Brad Bliss Streator IL 42 41 70 21:49.0 7:16/M
6 Jeffrey Cook Ottawa IL 896 44 122 23:10.8 7:43/M
7 Hijinio Carreon Ankeny IA 741 41 150 24:04.6 8:01/M
8 Mikey Legrenzi Oglesby IL 351 43 249 25:55.7 8:38/M
9 Brent Thomas Ottawa IL 820 44 254 26:03.4 8:41/M
10 Dan Kasperski Oglesby IL 699 44 269 26:22.6 8:47/M
11 Lou Riva Ottawa IL 504 41 286 26:52.2 8:57/M
12 Steve Sines Lasalle IL 813 41 303 27:16.8 9:05/M
13 Richard Todas Spring Valley IL 775 40 305 27:17.3 9:06/M
14 Mike Coons Oglesby IL 133 44 311 27:22.6 9:07/M
15 Eric Schroeder Oglesby IL 1039 41 330 27:52.6 9:17/M
16 Tim Ricci Peru IL 757 40 343 28:07.0 9:22/M
17 Dustin Olson Littleton CO 437 41 407 29:11.7 9:44/M
18 Patrick Dooley Oglesby IL 153 43 432 29:32.4 9:51/M
19 Mike Purcell Ottawa IL 475 42 433 29:34.0 9:51/M
20 Jeff Johnson Downers Grove IL 297 40 442 29:47.4 9:56/M
21 Adam Fusinetti Dalzell IL 1005 42 461 30:03.8 10:01/M
22 Brian Kilday Plainfield IL 938 41 545 31:47.2 10:36/M
23 Tyler Hesh Spring Valley IL 713 42 559 32:14.6 10:45/M
24 Mark Ficek Oglesby IL 730 41 564 32:16.5 10:45/M
25 Jeff Ellis Princeton IL 181 44 662 35:25.5 11:48/M
26 Michael Gift Oak Parkoak Park IL 223 40 743 38:15.6 12:45/M
27 Robert Lieske Ottawa IL 359 41 758 39:04.1 13:01/M
28 Gabe Lovell Ottawa IL 363 44 759 39:04.2 13:01/M
29 Jessie Daraban Oglesby IL 143 41 762 39:16.3 13:05/M
30 Andy Urbanowski Lostant IL 790 42 826 43:20.5 14:27/M
31 Declaw Cooney Chicago IL 967 42 827 43:20.9 14:27/M
32 Chris Bianchi Ballwin MO 1146 42 913 49:19.0 16:26/M
33 Jim Stevens Lasalle IL 742 40 928 51:18.8 17:06/M
34 Robert Walker Oglesby IL 832 40 935 51:55.1 17:18/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lora Stickney Mckinney TX 592 47 129 23:29.3 7:50/M
2 Melinda Ossola La Salle IL 445 45 181 24:38.1 8:13/M
3 Lori Skoog La Salle IL 562 48 182 24:38.2 8:13/M
4 Laura Hein Oglesby IL 265 45 221 25:27.3 8:29/M
5 Kerri Brady Lasalle IL 60 47 239 25:49.3 8:36/M
6 Manessa Trench Lasalle IL 619 45 285 26:52.1 8:57/M
7 Lisa Avery Mendota IL 856 48 297 27:04.6 9:01/M
8 Brandy Graske Peru IL 231 45 338 27:58.8 9:19/M
9 Jeanna Olivero Lasalle IL 435 48 340 28:01.2 9:20/M
10 Charlene Hamman Streator IL 714 45 357 28:22.3 9:27/M
11 Trista Harsted Ottawa IL 847 47 424 29:27.3 9:49/M
12 Laura Burton Braidwood IL 90 47 428 29:30.6 9:50/M
13 Tammy Miskell Oglesby IL 412 47 479 30:32.8 10:11/M
14 Mary Joiner Malden IL 300 46 480 30:33.9 10:11/M
15 Kristine Parochetti Ladd IL 448 49 550 32:01.2 10:40/M
16 Jeanette Samek Streator IL 819 49 572 32:31.9 10:50/M
17 Cathy Berry Streator IL 30 46 573 32:33.8 10:51/M
18 Jill Bollis Peru IL 49 49 617 33:54.8 11:18/M
19 Traci Hancock Oglesby IL 253 48 626 34:15.6 11:25/M
20 Becky Coons Morrison IL 948 45 642 34:46.0 11:35/M
21 Tracy Burke-Carriere Princeton IL 894 48 664 35:27.2 11:49/M
22 Susan Bruner Ottawa IL 80 47 669 35:46.5 11:55/M
23 Stephanie Grivetti Ladd IL 1158 47 671 35:47.4 11:56/M
24 Becky Snook Marseilles IL 578 48 681 36:10.9 12:03/M
25 Christine Quinn Ottawa IL 479 49 685 36:22.7 12:07/M
26 Catherine Wise Sheridan IL 671 46 709 37:05.8 12:22/M
27 Angela Scheerer Frankfort IL 539 47 710 37:09.0 12:23/M
28 Diana Sorich Shorewood IL 580 48 723 37:32.7 12:31/M
29 Brigid Jett Ottawa IL 289 47 745 38:16.7 12:45/M
30 Connie Conrad Spring Valley IL 132 49 750 38:30.2 12:50/M
31 Vicki Johnson Mendota IL 299 49 769 39:42.4 13:14/M
32 Renee Turczyn Peru IL 626 46 798 41:41.5 13:54/M
33 Deborah Meyer Marseilles IL 397 47 814 42:38.7 14:13/M
34 Michelle Carboni Granville IL 777 45 837 44:04.0 14:41/M
35 Missy Slusarek Lasalle IL 937 45 844 44:32.8 14:51/M
36 Jennifer Sullivan Savanna IL 918 47 845 44:33.3 14:51/M
37 Juli Leifheit Mendota IL 740 47 869 46:30.1 15:30/M
38 Leeann Johnson Tonica IL 981 48 874 46:55.2 15:38/M
39 Molly Miller Overland Park KS 407 49 891 47:20.6 15:47/M
40 Tricia Vagasky Oglesby IL 633 46 894 47:49.3 15:56/M
41 Lonna Rossiter Ottawa IL 525 45 910 48:43.9 16:14/M
42 Cindy Fulkerson Wenona IL 972 46 918 50:27.7 16:49/M
43 Kate Kolczaski Peru IL 791 45 919 50:33.8 16:51/M
44 Nancy Bennett La Salle IL 29 49 938 51:56.9 17:19/M
45 Cathy Stoutner Peru IL 599 48 961 52:57.6 17:39/M
46 Dawn Sheedy Marseilles IL 554 45 965 53:00.7 17:40/M
47 Tracie Haage Granville IL 241 46 969 53:09.7 17:43/M
48 Becky Hallock Nashville IL 244 47 973 53:22.5 17:47/M
49 Tina Rowe Ottawa IL 888 49 998 54:53.9 18:18/M
50 Christy Stupegia Malden IL 603 48 1004 55:26.3 18:29/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Roets Yorkville IL 513 48 25 19:17.2 6:26/M
2 Mark Biagini Aurora IL 32 48 32 19:46.1 6:35/M
3 Erik Basie Sugar Grove IL 855 46 33 19:48.6 6:36/M
4 Brad Brittin Ottawa IL 826 49 65 21:39.8 7:13/M
5 Keith Pearse Peru IL 451 47 85 22:14.3 7:25/M
6 Jimmy Carboni Granville IL 96 46 96 22:28.8 7:29/M
7 Michael Fitzgerald Normal IL 875 46 100 22:35.4 7:32/M
8 Thomas Smith Lasalle IL 705 48 154 24:09.6 8:03/M
9 Dan Lamboley Normal IL 339 45 216 25:18.7 8:26/M
10 Bryan Ketter Saint Charles IL 1142 48 287 26:53.9 8:58/M
11 Tom Brady Lasalle IL 64 47 304 27:17.0 9:06/M
12 David Workman Tiskilwa IL 685 48 319 27:34.8 9:11/M
13 Alan Aimone Utica IL 761 48 361 28:28.4 9:29/M
14 Greg Jett Ottawa IL 290 49 393 28:59.1 9:40/M
15 John Hallock Nashville IL 248 48 437 29:38.2 9:53/M
16 Ian Graske Peru IL 232 47 450 29:55.0 9:58/M
17 Bob Kolczaski Peru IL 809 49 476 30:31.0 10:10/M
18 Roger Miskell Oglesby IL 411 48 504 31:00.9 10:20/M
19 Josh Sheedy Marseilles IL 553 46 521 31:21.3 10:27/M
20 Gregory Baker Streator IL 5 47 575 32:36.8 10:52/M
21 Bryan Haage Granville IL 237 45 644 34:52.0 11:37/M
22 Dave Argubright Spring Valley IL 1042 48 726 37:42.6 12:34/M
23 Matt Jereb Utica IL 735 47 766 39:32.0 13:11/M
24 Pete Ambrose Spring Valley IL 1 49 780 40:16.7 13:25/M
25 Chad Nelson La Moille IL 1015 45 803 42:16.4 14:05/M
26 Patrick Arkins Grayslake IL 878 46 873 46:44.6 15:35/M
27 Todd Anderson Oglesby IL 990 49 958 52:46.0 17:35/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lynn Delvallee Oglesby IL 149 53 155 24:14.2 8:05/M
2 Xan Milne Loves Park IL 410 51 159 24:19.5 8:06/M
3 Konni Rodeghier Ottawa IL 511 50 242 25:52.6 8:37/M
4 Wendy Lamboley Oglesby IL 340 51 281 26:47.4 8:56/M
5 Sandy Hrasch Granville IL 281 54 306 27:17.9 9:06/M
6 Peg McMahon Altoona IA 388 52 328 27:51.6 9:17/M
7 Mary Lundberg Channahon IL 998 53 400 29:07.0 9:42/M
8 Karen Kasperski Peru IL 313 53 409 29:13.4 9:44/M
9 Rosse James Sugar Grove IL 852 51 441 29:42.0 9:54/M
10 Kim Washkowiak Merrimack NH 653 53 507 31:04.7 10:21/M
11 Michelle Waite Peru IL 644 50 519 31:20.6 10:27/M
12 Joy Weide Magnolia IL 656 53 562 32:15.2 10:45/M
13 Lisa Zoran Ottawa IL 697 50 582 32:54.9 10:58/M
14 Barbie Smith La Salle IL 573 52 584 32:56.6 10:59/M
15 Tamara Workman Tiskilwa IL 686 52 596 33:17.6 11:06/M
16 Susan Rolander Lake Forest IL 519 52 607 33:39.7 11:13/M
17 Lynette Olson Lasalle IL 441 53 618 33:55.5 11:18/M
18 Kimberly Wisniewski Portland OR 677 54 635 34:38.4 11:33/M
19 Beth Duttlinger Princeville IL 163 52 655 35:13.7 11:44/M
20 Laurie Smudzinski Oglesby IL 575 51 711 37:09.4 12:23/M
21 Gloria Rondeau Jacksonville IL 522 51 724 37:36.7 12:32/M
22 Kristi Eager Mendota IL 166 51 728 37:50.3 12:37/M
23 Kathy Kostos Lake Saint Louis MO 901 54 734 38:01.0 12:40/M
24 Renee Rhoades Ottawa IL 953 53 770 39:44.5 13:15/M
25 Kelly Waters Oglesby IL 1154 50 789 40:47.7 13:36/M
26 Kristen School Ottawa IL 544 52 793 41:01.0 13:40/M
27 Ellen Gibson Saint Charles IL 221 52 800 41:52.3 13:57/M
28 Sandy Hansen Oglesby IL 254 52 889 47:18.1 15:46/M
29 Janice Johnson Spring Valley IL 296 50 924 50:50.7 16:57/M
30 Mary Stoneking Utica IL 596 52 927 51:17.0 17:06/M
31 Lynnette Thompson Wyanet IL 788 52 934 51:47.3 17:16/M
32 Michele Urban Atlanta GA 630 54 945 52:23.4 17:28/M
33 Lynn Haage Hennepin IL 239 52 968 53:09.7 17:43/M
34 Anne Riordan South Bend IN 502 53 979 53:38.8 17:53/M
35 Julie Chamlin Chicago IL 1127 54 988 54:07.0 18:02/M
36 Sue Durdan Springfield IL 162 50 1005 55:28.2 18:29/M
37 Cindy Cox Grand Ridge IL 136 54 1008 55:34.7 18:31/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Heffron El Paso IL 263 51 13 17:50.8 5:57/M
2 Jim Schaefer Peru IL 536 53 36 20:05.1 6:42/M
3 Don Kiesig Jr Ottawa IL 957 51 43 20:21.5 6:47/M
4 Juan Leg Streator IL 838 52 84 22:11.0 7:24/M
5 Glenn Blatz Raleigh NC 1036 51 93 22:21.3 7:27/M
6 Paul Bliss Washington IL 873 53 99 22:31.3 7:30/M
7 Andy Furbee Dwight IL 218 52 104 22:45.1 7:35/M
8 Edward Schmillen Rutland IL 987 52 117 22:57.4 7:39/M
9 Rick Crawley Henry IL 138 50 151 24:04.7 8:01/M
10 Jay Wiegman Somonauk IL 663 53 173 24:34.6 8:11/M
11 Kent Herrmann Spring Valley IL 269 52 174 24:34.7 8:11/M
12 Dean Shouer Byron IL 560 52 192 24:50.8 8:17/M
13 Kirk Ross Mendota IL 804 51 247 25:54.6 8:38/M
14 Raymond Berry Streator IL 31 50 259 26:08.2 8:43/M
15 Rich Greening Oglesby IL 726 54 280 26:46.1 8:55/M
16 Jeff Sherman Martelle IA 557 50 329 27:52.5 9:17/M
17 Ron Gladhill La Salle IL 224 51 336 27:56.4 9:19/M
18 Doug Harris Streator IL 910 50 341 28:02.1 9:21/M
19 Todd Gall Channahon IL 907 52 351 28:14.2 9:25/M
20 Tim Postula La Salle IL 472 50 358 28:23.8 9:28/M
21 Donald Ernat Peru IL 194 53 425 29:28.3 9:49/M
22 Michael Hammer Saint Charles IL 857 50 440 29:41.4 9:54/M
23 Jeff Schlesinger Compton IL 980 53 460 30:02.7 10:01/M
24 Chad Haage Hennepin IL 238 50 482 30:34.1 10:11/M
25 Jeff Lundy Ottawa IL 887 53 577 32:39.6 10:53/M
26 Don Grabowski Chicago IL 1145 52 597 33:23.8 11:08/M
27 Phil Ernat Peru IL 834 51 647 34:56.2 11:39/M
28 Dan Engelkes Oregon IL 966 51 648 34:58.3 11:39/M
29 Scott Eager Mendota IL 168 51 705 36:57.8 12:19/M
30 Eric Meyer Marseilles IL 398 50 809 42:22.8 14:07/M
31 John Warren Ottawa IL 650 54 812 42:32.1 14:11/M
32 Tom Burch Princeton IL 86 51 842 44:22.8 14:47/M
33 David Miller Overland Park KS 406 51 888 47:17.7 15:46/M
34 Tim Van Hoof Downs IL 931 52 906 48:34.9 16:11/M
35 Steve Brenbarger Ottawa IL 778 50 959 52:51.9 17:37/M
36 John Stypegia Oglesby IL 604 52 1003 55:26.2 18:29/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brenda Roggy Wyanet IL 514 59 124 23:16.4 7:45/M
2 Dorene Barr Mendota IL 11 59 145 23:57.5 7:59/M
3 Carol Pratt Varna IL 40 59 190 24:48.4 8:16/M
4 Anne Brousil Dixon IL 977 55 352 28:17.2 9:26/M
5 Kim Parker Lasalle IL 1014 57 380 28:42.9 9:34/M
6 Brenda Dougherty Ottawa IL 154 55 397 29:05.2 9:42/M
7 Mary Brolley Ottawa IL 75 57 486 30:39.0 10:13/M
8 Sue Kubinski Ottawa IL 331 55 522 31:21.4 10:27/M
9 Theresa Hart Tonica IL 258 59 581 32:54.1 10:58/M
10 Kelly Duttlinger Oglesby IL 725 56 615 33:54.6 11:18/M
11 Jodi Weber Peru IL 706 56 649 34:58.5 11:39/M
12 Sally Fiesel Ottawa IL 204 56 672 35:52.5 11:57/M
13 Sherri Matuszyk Kewanee IL 375 56 687 36:27.5 12:09/M
14 Linda Osborne Louisville KY 443 56 700 36:55.3 12:18/M
15 Mary Beth Miklavcic Spring Valley IL 404 59 702 36:56.9 12:19/M
16 Kristi Carroll Mendota IL 900 56 719 37:23.3 12:28/M
17 Karen Leifheit Ottawa IL 353 58 778 40:13.0 13:24/M
18 Christine Kowalczyk Mason OH 326 56 817 42:51.6 14:17/M
19 Dawn Wood Ottawa IL 681 58 822 43:01.1 14:20/M
20 Danna Stillwell Ottawa IL 594 56 847 44:35.2 14:52/M
21 Elisen Burkill Denman 88 58 871 46:43.0 15:34/M
22 Pam Engels Peru IL 188 59 893 47:49.1 15:56/M
23 Lori Munson Oglesby IL 702 55 930 51:29.4 17:10/M
24 Cynthia Eike Alpharetta GA 177 55 976 53:34.5 17:51/M
25 Paula Hallock Tonica IL 251 55 992 54:46.1 18:15/M
26 Melode Swanlund Lexington IL 610 59 994 54:46.8 18:15/M
27 Marla Neurohr Ottawa IL 425 59 995 54:52.7 18:17/M
28 Christine Kalnas Carnegie PA 307 59 1011 56:00.9 18:40/M
29 Nancy Brodko Mendota IL 71 59 1020 58:48.3 19:36/M
30 Shelly Samolinski La Salle IL 1030 56 1021 1:01:37.6 20:32/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Koerner Bourbonnais IL 835 56 59 21:20.7 7:07/M
2 Dennis Nink Princeton IL 430 57 88 22:16.2 7:25/M
3 Ron Kreiser Oglesby IL 760 55 101 22:40.9 7:33/M
4 David Wisniewski Portland OR 673 55 108 22:48.6 7:36/M
5 Phillip Newberry Kankakee IL 427 56 188 24:44.8 8:15/M
6 Jeff Feid Normal IL 199 57 189 24:47.0 8:16/M
7 Mark Batty Rochelle IL 17 55 191 24:49.6 8:16/M
8 John Thomas Grand Ridge IL 615 57 209 25:12.2 8:24/M
9 Fran Brolley Ottawa IL 73 58 219 25:24.2 8:28/M
10 Clinton Carter Minooka IL 104 59 226 25:35.0 8:32/M
11 Don Balas La Salle IL 8 59 234 25:43.5 8:34/M
12 Joe Brousil Dixon IL 963 57 244 25:52.8 8:37/M
13 Jay Gerber Lasalle IL 1161 55 253 26:00.1 8:40/M
14 Eugene Barr Mendota IL 12 59 272 26:36.9 8:52/M
15 Kenneth Nelson Ottawa IL 890 55 274 26:40.8 8:53/M
16 Robert Yuhas Ottawa IL 1046 58 299 27:09.4 9:03/M
17 Eric Dauber Tonica IL 146 56 345 28:10.5 9:23/M
18 Nolan Hallock Tonica IL 250 56 350 28:13.7 9:24/M
19 Rich Engels Peru IL 189 59 359 28:25.8 9:28/M
20 Brian Lundberg Channahon IL 999 56 366 28:32.6 9:31/M
21 Bryan Delvallee Oglesby IL 148 56 378 28:42.7 9:34/M
22 Michael Ellerbrock Oglesby IL 180 57 392 28:55.9 9:38/M
23 David Hancock Peru IL 252 59 418 29:22.6 9:47/M
24 Javier Carreon Romeoville IL 101 58 464 30:13.5 10:04/M
25 Bill Rolander Lake Forest IL 516 58 466 30:14.7 10:05/M
26 Carl Golden Spring Valley IL 225 59 471 30:25.8 10:08/M
27 John McMahon Altoona IA 387 57 489 30:40.5 10:13/M
28 Steve Lukancic Peru IL 1136 56 495 30:52.4 10:17/M
29 Gary Batty North Aurora IL 16 58 496 30:55.3 10:18/M
30 Tony Messina Spring Valley IL 748 57 517 31:17.2 10:26/M
31 Greg Durdan Grand Ridge IL 716 59 652 35:04.8 11:41/M
32 David Eike Alpharetta GA 178 56 680 36:09.0 12:03/M
33 Leobardo Carreon Peru IL 723 56 744 38:15.7 12:45/M
34 William Liesse Dalzell IL 360 58 771 39:59.6 13:20/M
35 Michael Hart Tonica IL 257 58 859 45:53.0 15:18/M
36 Edward Kalnas Peru IL 308 57 974 53:23.5 17:48/M
37 Ronald Kalnas Carnegie PA 309 59 975 53:24.0 17:48/M
38 Don Wisniewski South Bend IN 674 55 978 53:38.5 17:53/M
39 Timothy Fassig Mendota IL 738 58 991 54:44.2 18:15/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rose Mary Carrico Peru IL 103 63 604 33:35.9 11:12/M
2 Mary Troglio Spring Valley IL 621 60 612 33:48.6 11:16/M
3 Lynn Cawley La Salle IL 111 61 641 34:43.4 11:34/M
4 Julie Sloan Lasalle IL 567 60 699 36:55.2 12:18/M
5 Jody Faletti La Salle IL 996 60 703 36:56.9 12:19/M
6 Diane Ulis Oglesby IL 629 64 707 37:04.0 12:21/M
7 Patricia Dunn Cary IL 160 62 781 40:16.9 13:25/M
8 Lorraine Miller Ottawa IL 779 63 811 42:30.9 14:10/M
9 Glenna Jones Granville IL 301 64 854 45:11.7 15:04/M
10 Christina Weygand Marseilles IL 658 62 861 45:55.6 15:18/M
11 Connie Wilcoxson Peru IL 667 60 872 46:43.4 15:34/M
12 Marykay Kasperski-Honel Bourbonnais IL 316 62 875 46:56.7 15:39/M
13 Kathy Hack Peru IL 764 61 890 47:20.0 15:47/M
14 Kathy Jaegle Peoria Heights IL 284 63 897 47:51.8 15:57/M
15 Susan Christian Morton IL 114 60 898 47:52.1 15:57/M
16 Debbie Beguin Ottawa IL 22 64 899 48:25.5 16:08/M
17 Rose Brittingham Peru IL 69 60 923 50:50.4 16:57/M
18 Donna Coleman Utica IL 773 60 939 51:58.2 17:19/M
19 Linda Ludwig Ashton IL 364 64 943 52:12.6 17:24/M
20 Ruth Weiden Tonica IL 992 61 983 53:46.4 17:55/M
21 Diane Spiegel Peru IL 585 60 1019 58:47.8 19:36/M
22 Crystal Balas La Salle IL 7 63 1027 1:03:21.8 21:07/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Hart Sandwich IL 1160 63 87 22:15.9 7:25/M
2 Thomas McDonald Normal IL 383 61 94 22:22.4 7:27/M
3 John Fusinatto Peru IL 718 62 97 22:30.6 7:30/M
4 Jeffrey Crowhurst Ottawa IL 956 64 134 23:36.7 7:52/M
5 Rodolfo Madrigal Spring Valley IL 872 61 141 23:50.4 7:57/M
6 Rick Coleman Utica IL 731 62 161 24:19.9 8:06/M
7 Richard Mangold Ottawa IL 368 64 163 24:21.5 8:07/M
8 Mike Goodwin Dwight IL 228 63 203 25:04.5 8:21/M
9 Stephen Meehan Joliet IL 392 61 233 25:42.6 8:34/M
10 Carroll Lulay Morton IL 365 62 235 25:44.4 8:35/M
11 Rick Piotrowski Peru IL 468 63 268 26:17.3 8:46/M
12 Ed Messer Mount Morris IL 396 64 294 26:59.1 9:00/M
13 Greg Oseland Peru IL 830 60 396 29:04.5 9:41/M
14 Brian Perry Houston TX 457 61 473 30:27.7 10:09/M
15 Kevin Schultz Ottawa IL 547 61 534 31:32.6 10:31/M
16 Mark Swanlund Lexington IL 609 61 565 32:18.7 10:46/M
17 Gary Westefer Chicago IL 853 63 569 32:23.3 10:48/M
18 Jim McCarthy Lisle IL 1153 61 579 32:49.2 10:56/M
19 Jeff Aubert Crystal Lake IL 2 62 580 32:50.0 10:57/M
20 Frank Brodko Mendota IL 70 62 603 33:30.6 11:10/M
21 Tom Ptak La Salle IL 474 61 640 34:43.3 11:34/M
22 Rick Truskoski Peru IL 623 64 665 35:27.7 11:49/M
23 Scott Olson Lasalle IL 442 60 694 36:47.9 12:16/M
24 Gino Bianchi Ottawa IL 1150 64 831 43:31.6 14:30/M
25 Mark Miklavcic Spring Valley IL 403 60 860 45:55.5 15:18/M
26 Douglas McDonald Marseilles IL 381 62 863 46:01.6 15:20/M
27 Bill Shields Oglesby IL 558 60 902 48:29.2 16:10/M
28 Jeff Sloan Lasalle IL 566 60 911 49:13.8 16:24/M
29 Ken Wilson Spring Valley IL 902 62 953 52:34.0 17:31/M
30 Paul Weiden Peru IL 993 61 1009 55:48.1 18:36/M
31 Bob Goskusky Tonica IL 846 64 1010 55:48.2 18:36/M
32 Roland Snelting Spring Valley IL 577 60 1012 56:03.7 18:41/M
33 Daniel Carrico Peru IL 102 64 1015 56:23.7 18:48/M
34 Greg Vaccaro Peru IL 632 64 1016 57:00.0 19:00/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Walter Peru IL 647 66 570 32:29.4 10:50/M
2 Kathy Bastuck Lasalle IL 15 67 666 35:41.2 11:54/M
3 Marilyn Steenhoek Ottawa IL 591 69 879 47:07.6 15:42/M
4 Marcia Ellis Ottawa IL 182 65 920 50:38.9 16:53/M
5 Betty Stouffer Kings IL 598 68 944 52:13.4 17:24/M
6 Vicki Gosusky Tonica IL 885 65 982 53:44.7 17:55/M
7 Marcia Smetanko Streator IL 571 65 999 55:03.4 18:21/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim McDonald Normal IL 382 66 91 22:18.6 7:26/M
2 Steve Hortega Ottawa IL 708 69 194 24:51.3 8:17/M
3 Merle Walter Peru IL 648 66 204 25:06.0 8:22/M
4 Robert Steele Granville IL 810 69 310 27:21.3 9:07/M
5 Jon Bastuck Lasalle IL 14 69 386 28:47.0 9:36/M
6 Jerry Feyerharm Marseilles IL 201 66 623 34:09.8 11:23/M
7 Dan Cawley La Salle IL 110 66 738 38:07.7 12:42/M
8 Neil Schilling Oswego IL 542 66 767 39:34.3 13:11/M
9 Richard Honer Winter Haven FL 279 65 787 40:37.9 13:32/M
10 Ralph Mathes Marseilles IL 374 66 851 44:47.3 14:56/M
11 Jim Steenhoek Ottawa IL 590 66 878 47:07.5 15:42/M
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Larry Lane Reddick IL 343 70 410 29:13.5 9:44/M
2 Bob Johnson Peru IL 293 72 636 34:38.5 11:33/M
3 John Fanning Peru IL 877 72 733 38:00.7 12:40/M
4 Ron Beguin Ottawa IL 23 70 763 39:17.8 13:06/M
5 Mike Osborne Louisville KY 444 71 912 49:16.5 16:25/M
6 Dave Peterson Lasalle IL 989 73 957 52:44.8 17:35/M
 

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy French Huntsville AL 216 76 833 43:51.4 14:37/M
2 Sybil Wiegman Overland Park KS 664 80 1018 58:14.7 19:25/M
 

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Michael Oglesby IL 991 79 490 30:43.8 10:14/M
2 Bill Lamps Oglesby IL 341 75 546 31:48.7 10:36/M
3 Doug Sergeant Peru IL 552 78 903 48:32.7 16:11/M
4 Jim Stoutner Peru IL 600 76 962 52:57.7 17:39/M