Reagan Run

Age Group Results

July 07, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessica Iasparro Rockford IL 853 47 26 18:23.94 18:24.19 5:56/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dawson Smith Rock Falls IL 392 16 1 16:00.10 16:00.10 5:10/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessica Iasparro Rockford IL 853 47 26 18:23.94 18:24.19 5:56/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Smith Rock Falls IL 393 42 22 17:56.17 18:05.63 5:50/M
 

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1396 1396 1206 52:26.61 53:36.60 17:17/M
 

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kamryn Rogers Dixon IL 1108 10 292 24:45.76 25:16.37 8:09/M
2 Kate Boss Dixon IL 1227 10 296 25:05.73 25:18.76 8:10/M
3 Mykinzie Love Dixon IL 1240 10 333 25:40.55 25:52.36 8:21/M
4 Sarah Powell Dixon IL 846 10 345 25:55.16 26:07.73 8:25/M
5 Olivia Arduini Dixon IL 951 9 396 26:38.28 26:51.30 8:40/M
6 Grace Ackert Dixon IL 122 9 454 27:43.23 27:48.91 8:58/M
7 Emmaline Burger Dixon IL 946 10 472 27:41.71 28:07.92 9:04/M
8 Jillian Murray Port Byron IL 377 9 535 28:39.84 29:02.29 9:22/M
9 Sienna Kemmeren Dixon IL 610 10 579 29:42.52 30:02.22 9:41/M
10 Hannah Foster Chadwick IL 573 10 609 30:13.69 30:31.36 9:51/M
11 Leah Carlson Dixon IL 580 10 632 30:21.38 30:50.32 9:57/M
12 Esther Vilchis Dixon IL 954 9 667 30:54.59 31:27.15 10:09/M
13 Rachel Lance Dixon IL 257 9 698 31:45.38 32:05.42 10:21/M
14 Grace Conderman Dixon IL 1225 6 731 32:27.10 32:45.94 10:34/M
15 Aubrey Wells Dixon IL 1347 9 737 32:39.53 32:59.27 10:38/M
16 Brooklyn Arjes Dixon IL 86 9 758 33:11.87 33:32.92 10:49/M
17 Brynleigh Winters Dixon IL 961 6 763 33:17.42 33:36.26 10:50/M
18 Isabella Hudson Chicago IL 243 9 765 33:05.28 33:38.59 10:51/M
19 Caitlin Flanagan Dixon IL 955 8 813 34:41.64 35:02.84 11:18/M
20 Ruby Burger Dixon IL 948 8 814 34:33.78 35:03.03 11:18/M
21 Taylyr McNinch Amboy IL 1167 5 863 36:02.47 36:45.37 11:51/M
22 Jade Setchell Dixon IL 305 7 867 36:21.31 36:49.21 11:53/M
23 Grace Ferguson Dixon IL 358 10 870 36:34.21 36:53.50 11:54/M
24 Carly Dallas Dixon IL 128 8 878 36:25.18 37:05.67 11:58/M
25 Mickenna Worrell Dixon IL 1305 10 883 36:37.06 37:17.59 12:02/M
26 Alexandra Setchell Dixon IL 1060 10 885 36:53.30 37:19.18 12:02/M
27 Joelle Butler Bloomington IL 93 9 912 37:56.16 38:10.21 12:19/M
28 Lydia Hemmen Sterling IL 1041 6 916 37:36.65 38:21.67 12:22/M
29 Eliza Zimmerman Dixon IL 106 9 952 38:53.76 39:25.45 12:43/M
30 Nadia Vilchis Dixon IL 950 6 965 39:19.33 39:53.48 12:52/M
31 Alexis Kemmeren Dixon IL 609 9 977 39:37.34 40:17.46 13:00/M
32 Kinley Rogers Dixon IL 1109 7 981 39:46.66 40:27.42 13:03/M
33 Maybelle McCoy-Sintich Dixon IL 960 7 989 40:04.98 40:47.32 13:09/M
34 Laynie Mandrell Polo IL 424 10 996 40:34.79 41:16.09 13:19/M
35 Brianna Brenner Key West FL 1036 9 1047 43:06.44 44:20.56 14:18/M
36 Maggie Wittenauer Dixon IL 1096 10 1048 43:49.04 44:20.96 14:18/M
37 Marley Rae Ulloa Waukegan IL 148 6 1174 49:58.19 51:06.51 16:29/M
 

Male 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Averick Wiseman Dixon IL 981 8 93 20:58.87 21:14.49 6:51/M
2 Charles Johnson Sterling IL 135 10 151 22:32.86 22:41.35 7:19/M
3 Kohlson Nutial Dixon IL 672 9 158 22:48.29 22:55.52 7:24/M
4 Dean Geiger Dixon IL 686 9 165 22:49.98 23:05.39 7:27/M
5 Daniel Fordham Dixon IL 1379 9 174 23:05.26 23:20.65 7:32/M
6 Jack Ragan Dixon IL 715 9 255 24:26.06 24:41.38 7:58/M
7 Brody Hopper Dixon IL 446 9 268 24:35.01 24:50.73 8:01/M
8 Derek Prieto Dixon IL 78 9 316 25:14.53 25:35.26 8:15/M
9 Spencer Pleskovitch Dixon IL 167 10 334 25:41.37 25:53.94 8:21/M
10 Thomas Harris Bloomington IL 263 10 349 26:04.47 26:12.06 8:27/M
11 Ryan Gebhardt Sterling IL 1173 10 374 26:16.63 26:31.63 8:33/M
12 Logan Grett Dixon IL 1088 9 395 26:24.15 26:50.88 8:39/M
13 Noah Near Mount Morris IL 1147 9 441 27:23.82 27:34.03 8:54/M
14 Danny Chisamore IV Oregon IL 1120 9 446 27:27.55 27:38.61 8:55/M
15 Derck Miller Dixon IL 598 10 465 27:43.59 28:02.21 9:03/M
16 John Plescia Chana IL 827 9 466 27:40.19 28:03.22 9:03/M
17 Kevin Webb Dixon IL 943 10 491 28:09.21 28:23.03 9:09/M
18 Carson Bivins Dixon IL 1175 10 503 28:22.58 28:36.16 9:14/M
19 Noah Terviel Dixon IL 933 10 508 28:22.33 28:40.43 9:15/M
20 Rylan McNinch Amboy IL 1168 10 522 28:28.79 28:48.80 9:17/M
21 Braden Brigl Dixon IL 162 7 559 29:05.66 29:34.89 9:32/M
22 Denver Sandrock Sterling IL 868 9 564 29:15.67 29:38.13 9:34/M
23 Adam Staples Dixon IL 575 10 574 29:26.59 29:56.49 9:39/M
24 Danny Welty Dixon IL 953 9 630 30:13.61 30:49.11 9:56/M
25 Ryan Welty Dixon IL 952 10 635 30:15.73 30:52.19 9:57/M
26 Will Barrett Mount Prospect IL 1370 7 640 30:31.64 30:55.88 9:58/M
27 Jacob Smith Dixon IL 600 10 652 30:38.66 31:10.24 10:03/M
28 Quinn Flanagan Dixon IL 956 10 693 31:33.16 32:00.04 10:19/M
29 Channing Sarver Dixon IL 962 8 699 31:49.20 32:08.84 10:22/M
30 Landon Zinke Dixon IL 27 10 718 31:42.44 32:28.81 10:28/M
31 Cael O'Horo Dixon IL 597 9 779 33:46.85 34:05.15 11:00/M
32 David Wittenauer Dixon IL 1097 7 781 33:42.36 34:13.48 11:02/M
33 Russell Boss Dixon IL 1228 7 787 33:51.65 34:21.80 11:05/M
34 Max Sagel Dixon IL 959 9 792 33:52.29 34:23.73 11:05/M
35 Anthony Sagel Dixon IL 958 6 796 33:59.03 34:30.70 11:08/M
36 Jay Barrett Chicago IL 1367 9 848 36:04.01 36:28.49 11:46/M
37 Braylin Mangrum Dixon IL 344 10 906 37:38.01 37:56.40 12:14/M
38 Ethan Matthews Rock Falls IL 668 9 924 37:51.12 38:30.23 12:25/M
39 Kohlson Stumpf Dixon IL 69 10 960 39:12.72 39:45.46 12:49/M
40 Elias Kirchhoff Dixon IL 835 10 968 39:23.62 39:57.34 12:53/M
41 Cade Johnson Dixon IL 659 8 975 39:38.61 40:03.28 12:55/M
42 Jake Dinges Sublette IL 1178 9 986 39:50.57 40:39.35 13:07/M
43 Braden Gaul Altoona IA 488 9 1012 41:28.82 42:18.04 13:39/M
44 Declan Oliver Dixon IL 1293 7 1016 41:37.84 42:34.90 13:44/M
45 Rylan Gaul Altoona IA 487 10 1061 44:08.37 44:50.55 14:28/M
46 Riley Rabuck Rock Falls IL 1058 8 1065 44:14.00 45:06.81 14:33/M
47 Trenton Cunningham Schaumburg IL 1376 9 1084 44:44.88 45:58.50 14:50/M
48 Jacob Erdmier Sterling IL 689 8 1105 45:11.73 46:32.49 15:01/M
49 Lincoln Abed Mankato MN 147 7 1175 50:07.69 51:07.33 16:29/M
50 Miles Abed Mankato MN 146 9 1177 50:00.98 51:09.04 16:30/M
 

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emma Smith Dixon IL 932 12 72 20:27.98 20:27.98 6:36/M
2 Keeley Mick Dixon IL 633 12 156 22:42.34 22:49.95 7:22/M
3 Nora Fordham Dixon IL 816 12 157 22:47.53 22:55.12 7:24/M
4 Fatima Rivera Dixon IL 1000 13 194 23:33.71 23:49.10 7:41/M
5 Calin Gaulrapp Rock Falls IL 1123 14 196 23:38.93 23:51.18 7:42/M
6 Jordyn Crawford Dixon IL 385 12 206 23:45.26 24:00.26 7:45/M
7 Hadley Lutz Dixon IL 673 13 235 24:17.56 24:23.98 7:52/M
8 Ana Jungerman Dixon IL 1001 12 249 24:27.85 24:35.53 7:56/M
9 Celeste Lopez Sterling IL 1118 14 253 24:26.29 24:40.12 7:57/M
10 Teyla Wendt Dixon IL 614 12 263 24:40.18 24:48.15 8:00/M
11 Leah Stees Dixon IL 584 11 286 24:59.49 25:11.75 8:07/M
12 Alli Gonnella Sugar Grove IL 1152 13 295 25:06.91 25:18.50 8:10/M
13 Reagan Hunt Macon IL 1308 14 315 25:20.78 25:34.99 8:15/M
14 Madelyn Harris Bloomington IL 262 13 351 26:08.23 26:15.65 8:28/M
15 Emily Smith Dixon IL 138 12 358 26:12.40 26:20.09 8:30/M
16 Paige Riley Dixon IL 1238 14 390 26:25.60 26:45.16 8:38/M
17 Leah Kuehl Dixon IL 20 12 391 26:19.78 26:45.29 8:38/M
18 Layni Lappin Dixon IL 1294 12 414 26:59.13 27:07.26 8:45/M
19 Emma Foster Chadwick IL 572 13 438 27:12.61 27:30.57 8:52/M
20 Brooke Garcia Huntley IL 368 13 459 27:28.37 27:57.16 9:01/M
21 Anne McFarlane Dixon IL 30 11 468 27:38.71 28:04.94 9:03/M
22 Emily Conderman Dixon IL 237 13 482 28:06.23 28:12.33 9:06/M
23 Arielle Rockwood Dixon IL 648 11 488 27:55.21 28:18.68 9:08/M
24 Abby Tate Dixon IL 777 13 498 28:19.80 28:33.08 9:13/M
25 Gianna Widolff Rock Falls IL 473 13 507 28:23.18 28:40.33 9:15/M
26 Kamberlin Humphrey Dixon IL 68 14 519 28:34.48 28:47.70 9:17/M
27 Abbie Mederich Sugar Grove IL 1336 11 523 28:20.35 28:48.86 9:17/M
28 Jessica Pitman Dixon IL 1061 12 525 28:29.96 28:50.33 9:18/M
29 Megan Gingrich Sterling IL 504 13 528 28:35.22 28:52.97 9:19/M
30 Brooke Sanchez Dixon IL 13 11 536 28:37.49 29:05.06 9:23/M
31 Makenzie Toms Dixon IL 1048 11 613 30:15.32 30:35.60 9:52/M
32 Madelyn Smith Dixon IL 296 12 662 31:09.75 31:23.38 10:07/M
33 Kayleigh Bentz Dixon IL 1098 11 696 31:43.36 32:04.84 10:21/M
34 Sonya Plescia Chana IL 826 11 724 32:02.32 32:33.20 10:30/M
35 Addison Arjes Dixon IL 85 11 736 32:36.62 32:56.93 10:37/M
36 Ava Valk Dixon IL 72 11 750 33:05.71 33:25.95 10:47/M
37 Samantha Buelvas Dixon IL 1385 14 767 33:35.83 33:44.33 10:53/M
38 Jeronica Wade Dixon IL 711 13 776 33:37.35 34:03.70 10:59/M
39 Isabella Ocampo Dixon IL 1121 13 777 33:37.20 34:03.72 10:59/M
40 Natalie Tucker Dixon IL 980 13 778 33:37.31 34:03.78 10:59/M
41 Mia Wolf Dixon IL 1326 11 780 33:42.09 34:09.64 11:01/M
42 Ellenor Zimmerman Dixon IL 105 14 803 34:06.56 34:39.46 11:11/M
43 Jayden Linton Sterling IL 470 13 812 34:33.61 35:01.96 11:18/M
44 Juliette Heckman Tallahassee FL 1291 12 819 34:42.90 35:07.50 11:20/M
45 Ingrid Halverson Evanston IL 102 14 879 36:42.58 37:07.12 11:58/M
46 Olivia McDonald Watertown WI 1050 12 884 36:53.60 37:19.16 12:02/M
47 Abby Gonnella Sugar Grove IL 1325 11 895 36:51.01 37:37.04 12:08/M
48 Maggie Van Sickle Dixon IL 1137 12 899 37:17.93 37:42.11 12:10/M
49 Nadia Near Amboy IL 612 11 967 39:06.46 39:57.05 12:53/M
50 Katie Drew Dixon IL 88 12 1026 42:19.52 43:01.02 13:53/M
51 Madison Olds Frisco TX 465 12 1028 42:18.79 43:07.90 13:55/M
52 Gabriella Vann Frisco TX 1028 13 1029 42:19.17 43:08.42 13:55/M
53 Abigail Mayer-Brown Dixon IL 1171 14 1137 48:02.98 48:34.18 15:40/M
54 Victoria Baker Dixon IL 1073 14 1138 48:25.59 48:34.53 15:40/M
55 Lexie Chavera Dixon IL 821 12 1193 51:38.52 52:33.95 16:57/M
56 Mackenzie Olds Frisco TX 464 12 1224 53:37.95 54:26.26 17:34/M
 

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Flynn Wilmette IL 423 14 16 17:15.72 17:25.43 5:37/M
2 Sam Brown Sterling IL 140 14 51 19:28.39 19:34.44 6:19/M
3 Tommy Murray Port Byron IL 376 13 53 19:24.66 19:36.25 6:19/M
4 Isaiah Kuehl Dixon IL 21 14 80 20:40.33 20:53.68 6:44/M
5 Damien Beck Dixon IL 533 12 94 21:06.26 21:16.91 6:52/M
6 Aaron Conderman Dixon IL 1226 11 100 21:18.79 21:25.03 6:55/M
7 Brayden Bock Dixon IL 1317 13 111 21:33.80 21:44.45 7:01/M
8 Samuel Retzer Rockford IL 96 13 125 21:55.35 22:02.09 7:06/M
9 Isaac Halverson Sterling IL 643 14 127 21:50.54 22:03.90 7:07/M
10 Dale Johnson Sterling IL 136 12 137 22:11.49 22:20.11 7:12/M
11 Maverik Johnson Dixon IL 1018 11 138 22:15.62 22:21.72 7:13/M
12 Justin Dallas Dixon IL 945 14 139 22:15.69 22:21.81 7:13/M
13 Kyler McNinch Amboy IL 1169 12 155 22:34.39 22:49.62 7:22/M
14 Wyatt Widolff Rock Falls IL 474 11 170 23:00.55 23:16.86 7:30/M
15 Christopher Sitter Dixon IL 1210 14 182 23:28.58 23:36.08 7:37/M
16 Jacob Renkes Dixon IL 810 12 188 23:24.34 23:40.01 7:38/M
17 Owen Brooks Dixon IL 163 13 193 23:41.79 23:48.63 7:41/M
18 Jack Blackburn New Smyrna Beach FL 359 14 208 23:55.63 24:00.51 7:45/M
19 Emmett Peterson Mount Morris IL 283 12 210 23:54.24 24:02.59 7:45/M
20 Everett Heckman Tallahassee FL 1290 12 222 24:09.54 24:14.04 7:49/M
21 Alex Van Sickle Dixon IL 1135 12 247 24:16.81 24:33.19 7:55/M
22 Kaden Welty Dixon IL 532 14 260 24:35.94 24:45.03 7:59/M
23 Raul Reyes Jr. Sterling IL 663 12 266 24:43.59 24:49.22 8:00/M
24 Grant Boss Dixon IL 1231 14 267 24:38.93 24:49.32 8:00/M
25 Troy Lawrence Sterling IL 1076 11 276 24:41.28 24:55.89 8:02/M
26 Jackson Hatch Loves Park IL 419 13 280 24:53.76 25:00.52 8:04/M
27 Hayden Yingling Dixon IL 570 11 281 24:52.82 25:01.54 8:04/M
28 Alex Hatch Loves Park IL 418 13 282 24:55.32 25:01.72 8:04/M
29 Cade Hey Dixon IL 1220 12 305 25:01.99 25:27.90 8:13/M
30 Mason Weigle Dixon IL 515 12 306 25:02.62 25:27.92 8:13/M
31 Jack Johnson Dixon IL 1275 13 321 25:28.01 25:38.41 8:16/M
32 Levi Near Amboy IL 593 12 378 26:18.95 26:36.22 8:35/M
33 Reed Melvin Lawrence KS 363 11 382 25:59.15 26:38.15 8:35/M
34 Scott McPhillips Sterling IL 354 14 399 26:22.96 26:53.11 8:40/M
35 Michael Oneal Dixon IL 713 12 412 26:46.40 27:05.94 8:44/M
36 Evan Fassler Dixon IL 1307 14 432 27:08.16 27:24.40 8:50/M
37 Aiden Stithem Dixon IL 1373 12 439 27:06.94 27:30.90 8:52/M
38 Robbie Ramirez Dixon IL 1374 11 450 27:19.07 27:43.13 8:56/M
39 Hayden Fulton Dixon IL 509 11 473 27:50.07 28:08.53 9:05/M
40 Grant Jacobs Dixon IL 65 14 489 28:11.17 28:20.51 9:08/M
41 Alec Fulton Dixon IL 510 13 490 28:10.55 28:21.36 9:09/M
42 Jake O'Donnell Dixon IL 949 12 494 28:03.96 28:28.92 9:11/M
43 Steven Kitzman Dixon IL 1327 12 504 28:11.14 28:36.70 9:14/M
44 Gage Gaul Altoona IA 485 13 573 29:41.21 29:56.24 9:39/M
45 Jacob Schumacker Dixon IL 1256 14 580 29:55.49 30:03.50 9:42/M
46 Lucas Sheridan Dixon IL 1029 13 589 29:58.56 30:05.90 9:42/M
47 Zyan Westbrook Rock Falls IL 274 11 658 31:07.95 31:21.55 10:07/M
48 Chandler Cunningham Rochelle IL 1375 11 665 31:08.14 31:25.40 10:08/M
49 Joshua Butler Bloomington IL 92 11 717 32:11.39 32:25.36 10:27/M
50 Luke Apple Bakersfield CA 303 12 741 32:40.09 33:06.82 10:41/M
51 Martin Fisher Sterling IL 330 11 858 36:21.38 36:38.95 11:49/M
52 Christopher Accardi Dixon IL 53 12 860 36:36.36 36:42.27 11:50/M
53 Campos Parker Rochelle IL 1380 11 868 36:26.69 36:52.37 11:54/M
54 Jackson House Sterling IL 500 12 891 36:39.26 37:24.09 12:04/M
55 Henry Hinrichs Thomson IL 369 11 936 38:07.87 38:49.87 12:31/M
56 Samuel Zimmerman Dixon IL 1122 12 950 38:42.25 39:22.45 12:42/M
57 Case Snell Centennial CO 278 12 970 39:33.92 39:58.37 12:54/M
58 Khrystiyan Dunn Milledgeville IL 153 13 1036 42:56.19 43:36.32 14:04/M
59 Gabriel Burlvas Dixon IL 1384 12 1043 43:44.05 44:01.14 14:12/M
60 Dayton Fisher Sterling IL 329 13 1077 44:24.82 45:31.75 14:41/M
61 Daniel Bentz Dixon IL 1099 13 1099 45:57.39 46:18.61 14:56/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erin Porter Rock Falls IL 832 16 54 19:25.01 19:36.50 6:19/M
2 Leah Drengenberg Dixon IL 1250 18 59 19:41.21 19:46.02 6:23/M
3 Alex Gomez Rock Falls IL 822 16 61 19:36.60 19:48.09 6:23/M
4 Megan Grady Amboy IL 37 19 70 20:18.41 20:23.91 6:35/M
5 Taylor Renkes Dixon IL 809 16 79 20:44.43 20:49.03 6:43/M
6 Jade Miller Dixon IL 944 15 91 21:05.73 21:09.80 6:49/M
7 Bailee Fortney Rock Falls IL 1180 16 105 21:21.48 21:33.74 6:57/M
8 Taylor Hills Dixon IL 56 15 114 21:43.24 21:48.60 7:02/M
9 Bryahna Ganther Rock Falls IL 292 15 124 21:49.39 22:01.65 7:06/M
10 Xheneta Beqiri Rock Falls IL 830 17 132 22:00.23 22:12.24 7:10/M
11 Mekenzie Harden Dixon IL 61 19 133 21:58.55 22:12.92 7:10/M
12 Margaret Halverson Evanston IL 103 16 145 22:24.12 22:32.78 7:16/M
13 Teagan McKenna Sterling IL 486 18 172 23:07.25 23:20.13 7:32/M
14 Paige Stees Dixon IL 581 15 177 23:13.47 23:26.77 7:34/M
15 Kaitlyn Ortgiesen Dixon IL 352 17 202 23:42.91 23:59.20 7:44/M
16 Maggie Knutte Lemont IL 1310 15 203 23:35.77 23:59.39 7:44/M
17 Madisyn Nicklaus Sterling IL 99 16 224 24:03.53 24:17.25 7:50/M
18 Kayla Callison Dixon IL 1114 16 261 24:32.75 24:46.15 7:59/M
19 Jenna Truesdell Sterling IL 1065 17 285 24:57.47 25:10.08 8:07/M
20 Aaliyah Baker Dixon IL 1072 17 288 24:59.99 25:12.83 8:08/M
21 Madison Fortney Rock Falls IL 1181 15 318 25:23.67 25:35.99 8:15/M
22 Skyler Misch Saint Charles IL 1010 15 320 25:15.98 25:37.76 8:16/M
23 Whitney Schwindenhammer Rock Falls IL 297 16 324 25:26.77 25:39.04 8:16/M
24 Lilian Gaulrapp Rock Falls IL 1124 16 368 26:14.77 26:27.42 8:32/M
25 Bailey Sherman Sandwich IL 452 15 371 26:18.51 26:28.01 8:32/M
26 Zoe Ward Dixon IL 1252 18 380 26:21.70 26:37.06 8:35/M
27 Megan DeMeyer Saint Charles IL 861 15 388 26:44.72 26:44.72 8:37/M
28 Kelynn Boyle Amboy IL 181 17 394 26:31.41 26:48.79 8:39/M
29 Meghan Van Buren Dixon IL 1254 16 433 27:07.33 27:24.50 8:50/M
30 Madeline Pleskovitch Dixon IL 168 18 456 27:25.16 27:51.93 8:59/M
31 Ashley Crawford Dixon IL 386 15 463 27:46.70 28:00.13 9:02/M
32 Katie Knutte Lemont IL 1309 17 464 27:49.74 28:01.63 9:02/M
33 Caryssa Hemmen Sterling IL 1363 18 469 27:49.07 28:06.66 9:04/M
34 Maddy Jacobs Dixon IL 599 17 477 27:33.72 28:10.77 9:05/M
35 Breann Rosengren Sterling IL 983 17 478 27:33.66 28:10.97 9:05/M
36 Olivia Pultorak Dixon IL 1219 19 495 28:07.02 28:30.63 9:12/M
37 Emma Carlson Dixon IL 579 16 502 28:12.35 28:34.40 9:13/M
38 Sophie Senghaus Dixon IL 174 18 530 28:36.11 28:55.49 9:20/M
39 Abbi Jones Rock Falls IL 1113 17 537 28:51.01 29:05.41 9:23/M
40 Elizabeth Oswalt Dixon IL 1008 18 548 28:53.37 29:20.61 9:28/M
41 Erin Long Sterling IL 1330 18 553 29:02.42 29:24.97 9:29/M
42 Kristin Royer Dixon IL 1059 15 578 29:42.22 29:58.64 9:40/M
43 Veronica Ochs Newton IL 81 18 598 29:56.52 30:17.10 9:46/M
44 Madelyn Chesley Dixon IL 935 16 611 30:09.96 30:32.51 9:51/M
45 Anna Ivarson Sterling IL 1362 19 623 30:17.12 30:42.92 9:54/M
46 Becca Wagner Polo IL 255 15 666 31:12.66 31:26.31 10:08/M
47 Miriam FrutosAmian Newton IL 82 19 678 31:24.34 31:45.51 10:15/M
48 Katie Drezen Dixon IL 1066 17 692 31:29.46 31:59.07 10:19/M
49 Kallie Appleman Amboy IL 807 18 764 32:58.01 33:37.48 10:51/M
50 Elizabeth Burger Dixon IL 1182 15 768 33:35.50 33:44.45 10:53/M
51 Kaitlynn Pfeiffer Dixon IL 717 15 801 34:14.99 34:37.53 11:10/M
52 Emily Drew Dixon IL 87 15 802 34:15.50 34:37.81 11:10/M
53 Augest Jones Dixon IL 1024 18 894 37:22.59 37:36.64 12:08/M
54 Claire Stringer Sterling IL 1392 17 898 37:04.60 37:40.51 12:09/M
55 Cassie Van Sickle Dixon IL 1136 18 901 37:22.14 37:46.59 12:11/M
56 Olivia Butler Bloomington IL 91 19 910 37:46.56 38:05.93 12:17/M
57 Jadyn Lance Quaker Hill CT 934 16 982 39:53.57 40:33.73 13:05/M
58 Fernanda Reyes Sterling IL 664 15 1088 45:17.53 46:04.16 14:52/M
59 Ana Navarrete Sterling IL 662 15 1089 45:19.26 46:04.78 14:52/M
60 Tianna Lonkert Dixon IL 921 15 1112 45:50.58 46:47.02 15:05/M
61 Danielle Scudder Plainfield IL 495 19 1190 51:04.72 52:02.33 16:47/M
62 Kelly McKinnon Dixon IL 658 16 1262 59:38.51 1:00:41.79 19:35/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jake Gebhardt Sterling IL 2 18 2 16:04.44 16:11.92 5:13/M
2 Collin Grady Dixon IL 294 17 3 16:24.75 16:25.66 5:18/M
3 Christian Seagren Dixon IL 170 16 5 16:41.96 16:44.17 5:24/M
4 Shay Hafner Sterling IL 227 17 6 16:39.07 16:45.93 5:24/M
5 Sean Masterson Dixon IL 1164 19 9 16:55.68 16:58.55 5:28/M
6 Cadyn Grafton Dixon IL 864 15 10 16:59.26 16:59.26 5:29/M
7 Andrew Lohse Dixon IL 454 17 12 17:07.94 17:11.66 5:33/M
8 Blain Masterson Dixon IL 1163 19 14 17:16.26 17:16.26 5:34/M
9 Ben De Weerdt IL 1253 15 15 17:15.41 17:25.05 5:37/M
10 Matthew Laws Rock Falls IL 1107 17 17 17:27.78 17:31.51 5:39/M
11 Logan Griswold Dixon IL 1221 16 19 17:36.59 17:38.02 5:41/M
12 Brock Drengenberg Dixon IL 1249 15 20 17:55.79 17:59.23 5:48/M
13 Isaiah Moorman Sterling IL 1239 17 25 18:12.32 18:21.02 5:55/M
14 Aiden Johnson Dixon IL 1276 16 27 18:23.21 18:25.44 5:56/M
15 Justin Lorenz East Dundee IL 1248 16 28 18:27.95 18:30.21 5:58/M
16 Lukas Wedekind Dixon IL 408 18 30 18:40.20 18:41.35 6:02/M
17 Andy Harshman Oregon IL 166 16 32 18:48.52 18:50.91 6:05/M
18 Cameron Gonzalez Rock Falls IL 441 17 38 19:08.40 19:08.40 6:10/M
19 Luke Stees Dixon IL 582 18 52 19:20.21 19:35.48 6:19/M
20 Jack Boss Dixon IL 1232 16 55 19:33.96 19:37.93 6:20/M
21 Dominic Lozano Dixon IL 41 15 60 19:41.09 19:46.53 6:23/M
22 Thomas Sitter Dixon IL 1209 16 65 19:57.85 20:03.71 6:28/M
23 Mitchell Petrosky Sterling IL 650 18 75 20:18.78 20:33.58 6:38/M
24 Marquez Brown Sterling IL 859 17 77 20:43.00 20:43.00 6:41/M
25 Miguel Huaracha Sterling IL 595 17 90 20:56.42 21:09.78 6:49/M
26 Collin Fassler Dixon IL 1012 16 98 21:18.23 21:24.36 6:54/M
27 Lucas Velasquez 1339 17 104 21:13.70 21:30.46 6:56/M
28 Carter Kenney Sterling IL 1038 18 106 21:27.41 21:36.10 6:58/M
29 Drew Walter Rockford IL 55 17 112 21:36.93 21:46.41 7:01/M
30 Trey Melvin Lawrence KS 362 17 135 21:51.06 22:18.57 7:12/M
31 Max White Kokomo IN 118 17 141 21:49.50 22:24.40 7:14/M
32 Connor Bland Sterling IL 1179 17 152 22:24.39 22:43.80 7:20/M
33 Tyler Fauble Rock Falls IL 1211 16 169 22:55.56 23:16.10 7:30/M
34 Noah Kuehl Dixon IL 22 15 190 23:25.13 23:40.71 7:38/M
35 Joe Uphoff Franklin Grove IL 461 19 209 23:30.39 24:01.04 7:45/M
36 Noah Welty Dixon IL 531 15 242 24:22.29 24:31.02 7:55/M
37 Quinn Staples Dixon IL 577 15 244 24:22.61 24:31.44 7:55/M
38 Jack Lengquist Dixon IL 594 15 245 24:09.79 24:31.70 7:55/M
39 Cody Penick Franklin Grove IL 1234 18 246 24:23.99 24:32.06 7:55/M
40 Austin Pleskovitch Dixon IL 169 15 262 24:24.89 24:46.54 7:59/M
41 Bud Hilliard Dixon IL 847 15 270 24:40.29 24:52.92 8:01/M
42 Benjamin Bierdeman Dixon IL 457 19 271 24:30.53 24:53.41 8:02/M
43 Noah Gibson Erie IL 410 16 303 25:27.49 25:27.49 8:13/M
44 Mason Misch Saint Charles IL 1011 15 309 25:05.68 25:29.05 8:13/M
45 Ben Melvin Lawrence KS 361 15 336 25:29.01 25:56.52 8:22/M
46 Brad Fritts Dixon IL 1356 18 338 25:22.50 25:59.13 8:23/M
47 Christian Hage Dixon IL 1324 18 341 25:51.81 26:06.71 8:25/M
48 Joe Riley Dixon IL 1268 17 348 25:50.68 26:10.51 8:26/M
49 Austin Lundquist LaMoille IL 182 17 398 26:52.16 26:52.16 8:40/M
50 Isaac Hernandez Dixon IL 1023 16 455 27:37.14 27:51.41 8:59/M
51 Jvo Heftes Dixon IL 175 18 531 28:36.38 28:55.58 9:20/M
52 Joshua Dallas Dixon IL 1329 18 554 29:02.06 29:25.27 9:29/M
53 Michael Harrison Dixon ILLIN 1404 16 575 29:41.22 29:57.76 9:40/M
54 Cole Stewart Dixon IL 67 19 590 29:47.87 30:09.69 9:44/M
55 Joshua Garcia Sterling IL 704 18 594 29:49.83 30:15.19 9:45/M
56 Caleb Karlson Rockford IL 1410 15 695 31:31.99 32:01.55 10:20/M
57 Jacob Heller Dixon IL 716 17 962 39:17.44 39:47.31 12:50/M
58 Quintin LeMire Lake Barrington IL 390 17 1149 48:29.21 49:45.74 16:03/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brittany Schwarz Dixon IL 440 22 69 20:14.18 20:19.33 6:33/M
2 Tiffany Yathaputanon Champaign IL 444 21 78 20:31.29 20:47.16 6:42/M
3 Kelci Foss Mount Morris IL 405 22 81 20:42.60 20:55.28 6:45/M
4 Sandra Gomez Rock Falls IL 1299 22 142 22:14.50 22:27.31 7:15/M
5 Santana Estrada Sterling IL 280 20 251 24:21.91 24:38.02 7:57/M
6 Katlyn Hippen Rock Falls IL 208 23 258 24:24.52 24:42.91 7:58/M
7 Drew Dawson Dixon IL 928 24 259 24:26.36 24:44.85 7:59/M
8 Hannah Brill Sterling IL 801 20 274 24:36.77 24:55.03 8:02/M
9 Shana Drengenberg Dixon IL 1189 21 369 26:12.90 26:27.76 8:32/M
10 Megan Cooper Dixon IL 133 21 421 26:51.71 27:12.27 8:46/M
11 April Kutz Dixon IL 903 23 497 28:09.52 28:31.64 9:12/M
12 Kennedy Dinges Amboy IL 1350 21 517 28:28.56 28:45.27 9:16/M
13 Kirsten Pitman Dixon IL 1057 21 524 28:29.29 28:49.93 9:18/M
14 Vivian Villegas Dixon IL 1301 23 527 28:23.16 28:52.58 9:19/M
15 Sierra Wiseman Philadelphia PA 1116 24 547 28:59.73 29:19.60 9:27/M
16 Brooke Lovgren Amboy IL 190 23 571 29:09.79 29:53.51 9:38/M
17 Darby Rumler Mount Carroll IL 225 21 583 29:27.03 30:04.76 9:42/M
18 Kayla Jones Sterling IL 1054 24 627 30:25.11 30:46.94 9:55/M
19 Jessekia Trujillo Sterling IL 669 24 668 30:49.04 31:27.35 10:09/M
20 Mary Ochs Newton IL 80 21 682 31:28.03 31:49.42 10:16/M
21 Bree Jones Overland Park KS 973 23 686 31:33.74 31:54.39 10:17/M
22 Kate Johnson Oregon IL 710 24 687 31:26.93 31:54.65 10:17/M
23 Alexandra Fink Dixon IL 521 21 709 31:52.64 32:16.18 10:25/M
24 Kennedy Halsmer Byron IL 1366 21 720 31:54.76 32:29.86 10:29/M
25 Mackenzie Comer Moline IL 1053 24 723 32:08.25 32:30.59 10:29/M
26 Molly Uphoff Estero FL 462 23 727 31:44.21 32:37.01 10:31/M
27 Kelsey Fischer Dixon IL 371 23 744 32:47.01 33:15.17 10:44/M
28 Hanna Koster Dixon IL 520 22 773 33:37.39 34:00.64 10:58/M
29 KeeLey Meyer Polo IL 256 21 791 34:09.33 34:22.50 11:05/M
30 Ashley McCue Davenport IA 479 24 824 34:37.17 35:25.27 11:25/M
31 Delaney Powers Amboy IL 1014 20 845 35:31.17 36:13.36 11:41/M
32 Hannah Escamilla Sterling IL 1080 20 849 36:11.25 36:29.22 11:46/M
33 Shauna Currier Dixon IL 732 22 874 36:43.70 36:58.19 11:55/M
34 Jenna Hazel Sterling IL 496 24 892 36:40.26 37:24.78 12:04/M
35 Jennifer Floto Dixon IL 228 23 900 37:17.22 37:44.84 12:10/M
36 Jaden House Sterling IL 925 22 949 38:34.82 39:20.42 12:41/M
37 Emily Long Dixon IL 414 20 955 38:38.09 39:28.98 12:44/M
38 Kristen Heller Charleston AFB SC 927 22 961 39:17.52 39:47.19 12:50/M
39 Charli Wike Sterling IL 879 22 978 39:18.57 40:20.94 13:01/M
40 Alexis Ewald Rock Falls IL 1261 21 1018 42:22.49 42:53.70 13:50/M
41 Cydney Jones Dixon IL 781 23 1037 42:40.66 43:43.95 14:06/M
42 Rhiannon Parvin Dixon IL 401 22 1039 43:07.96 43:53.08 14:09/M
43 Mackenzie Schleicher Franklin Grove IL 155 22 1083 44:52.81 45:53.49 14:48/M
44 Kelsey Boyd Dixon IL 1332 20 1102 45:50.10 46:24.00 14:58/M
45 Danika Morgah Sterling IL 1303 23 1122 46:36.90 47:19.25 15:16/M
46 Melissa Tressel Dixon IL 513 23 1136 47:27.94 48:34.04 15:40/M
47 Molly Ginn Dixon IL 606 23 1142 47:36.04 48:48.44 15:45/M
48 Alyssa Buch Dixon IL 1051 23 1152 48:47.21 49:52.64 16:05/M
49 Brandi Pitts Dixon IL 647 23 1157 49:07.19 50:04.85 16:09/M
50 Faith Swartz Dixon IL 812 21 1170 49:49.00 50:55.60 16:25/M
51 Angelia Lawrence Dixon IL 680 24 1212 52:47.41 53:54.59 17:23/M
52 Mikaela Jasinski Peoria IL 1406 22 1226 53:39.42 54:33.49 17:36/M
53 Alejandra Villa Rock Falls IL 1409 22 1240 55:57.00 57:02.81 18:24/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Skylar Mitchell Dixon IL 1042 23 7 16:56.12 16:56.12 5:28/M
2 Simon Thorpe Dixon IL 1284 22 8 16:53.61 16:56.79 5:28/M
3 Cody Lund Sterling IL 455 20 11 16:59.12 17:08.98 5:32/M
4 Anthony Anderson Hatley WI 1281 20 13 17:11.53 17:14.31 5:34/M
5 Cody Hansen North Aurora IL 420 22 23 18:03.28 18:14.19 5:53/M
6 Jackson Halsmer Byron IL 1371 23 29 18:23.00 18:36.03 6:00/M
7 Evan Grady Dixon IL 877 21 31 18:41.74 18:43.47 6:02/M
8 Kylian Lally Dixon IL 848 21 33 18:34.55 18:53.16 6:05/M
9 Alex Wilfong Rockford IL 929 21 35 18:53.19 18:56.48 6:06/M
10 Peter DeLaFuente Sterling IL 641 20 39 18:57.90 19:09.05 6:11/M
11 Dustin Watts Naperville IL 456 23 41 19:04.50 19:15.95 6:13/M
12 Tyler Peugh Sterling IL 912 24 42 19:00.77 19:16.91 6:13/M
13 Adam Mairs Ashton IL 818 20 48 19:12.46 19:25.62 6:16/M
14 John Friedrich Sterling IL 1033 24 63 19:37.71 19:48.44 6:23/M
15 Patrick Petrosky Normal IL 1236 24 85 20:55.42 21:02.95 6:47/M
16 Evan Reiley Sterling IL 968 20 95 21:06.58 21:17.84 6:52/M
17 Gregory Arellano Dixon IL 326 24 96 21:20.95 21:20.95 6:53/M
18 Ryan Rod Amboy IL 833 20 99 21:24.72 21:24.72 6:54/M
19 Jarod Fox Lakemoor IL 1131 20 126 21:52.10 22:03.42 7:07/M
20 Treyvon Solis Sterling IL 1400 24 129 21:52.71 22:06.42 7:08/M
21 Chris Mooney Dixon IL 757 20 160 22:48.87 22:58.43 7:25/M
22 Will Pogge Dixon IL 519 22 167 22:51.13 23:12.07 7:29/M
23 Spencer Halsmer Byron IL 233 22 184 23:37.03 23:37.03 7:37/M
24 Adam Feiner Freeport IL 591 23 215 23:03.16 24:05.13 7:46/M
25 Bryce Palmer Milledgeville IL 422 22 237 24:02.60 24:24.96 7:52/M
26 Matthew Oswalt Sterling IL 1021 24 265 24:21.50 24:49.06 8:00/M
27 Jacob Iske Lanark IL 1412 21 275 24:36.23 24:55.03 8:02/M
28 Michael Johnson Earlville IL 1361 23 277 24:32.82 24:55.96 8:02/M
29 Joseph Wolf Dixon IL 14 22 300 24:55.67 25:22.54 8:11/M
30 Charles Gilkey Dixon IL 691 24 301 25:05.50 25:22.91 8:11/M
31 Doug Mikan Dixon IL 621 24 302 25:24.24 25:24.24 8:12/M
32 Zachary Dawson Dixon IL 132 23 319 25:15.88 25:36.08 8:15/M
33 Kyle Lindenman Cedarville IL 788 22 325 25:23.93 25:39.28 8:16/M
34 Ben Drezen Dixon IL 1067 20 352 25:46.60 26:15.84 8:28/M
35 Jordan Daniel Hudson IL 1251 21 363 26:08.04 26:23.26 8:31/M
36 Ben Grimes Dixon IL 1157 23 392 26:45.58 26:45.58 8:38/M
37 Omar Morales Moline IL 281 21 422 26:58.85 27:15.22 8:47/M
38 Eric Moe Dixon IL 906 24 451 27:17.24 27:46.78 8:57/M
39 Mark McPhillips Sterling IL 1127 24 453 27:18.49 27:48.37 8:58/M
40 Nathan Mc Cann Sterling IL 1405 22 470 27:48.70 28:06.85 9:04/M
41 Elliott Ernst Dixon IL 1025 24 538 28:36.16 29:05.43 9:23/M
42 Kevin Russell Hinsdale IL 870 24 563 29:20.57 29:37.63 9:33/M
43 Nathon King La Moille IL 914 22 581 29:46.44 30:03.85 9:42/M
44 Demetri Lahman Franklin Grove IL 1004 20 616 29:56.62 30:41.01 9:54/M
45 Michael Koster Dixon IL 25 21 645 30:37.90 30:59.72 10:00/M
46 Josiah Hazel Sterling IL 497 24 683 31:05.27 31:50.55 10:16/M
47 Sean Gould Byron IL 1372 22 722 32:02.58 32:30.09 10:29/M
48 Skylar Williams Oregon IL 1218 23 832 35:32.93 35:43.99 11:31/M
49 Kartheek Meka Sterling IL 791 23 939 38:16.22 38:59.04 12:35/M
50 Jonathan Gerdes Dixon IL 1037 22 1154 48:46.99 49:52.86 16:05/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Scudder Chicago IL 1246 29 166 22:45.82 23:05.92 7:27/M
2 Rachel Story Chicago IL 308 27 171 23:08.68 23:19.88 7:31/M
3 Katelyn Griffin Bettendorf IA 1112 26 173 23:13.56 23:20.50 7:32/M
4 Magen Sickel Dixon IL 50 25 183 23:23.73 23:36.44 7:37/M
5 Angie Wells 1346 26 185 23:22.34 23:38.15 7:37/M
6 Rachel Brunner Oregon IL 306 29 229 24:09.59 24:20.29 7:51/M
7 Stephanie Eikenberry Sterling IL 199 25 279 24:47.54 24:59.56 8:04/M
8 Samantha Logan Dixon IL 972 28 332 25:39.39 25:52.21 8:21/M
9 Whitney Shippert Dixon IL 1357 29 335 25:38.81 25:54.26 8:21/M
10 Jessica Fair Oregon IL 739 28 344 25:58.38 26:07.48 8:25/M
11 Laura Strom Dixon IL 786 27 372 26:05.52 26:29.82 8:33/M
12 Heather McCue Sterling IL 272 28 406 26:24.67 26:57.87 8:42/M
13 Hannah Cornelius Rockford IL 843 28 420 26:23.94 27:11.55 8:46/M
14 Brittany Geiger Dixon IL 687 29 423 26:52.00 27:15.51 8:47/M
15 Angela Shippert Dixon IL 1111 26 425 27:04.17 27:20.38 8:49/M
16 Mackenzie Kingry Dixon IL 434 26 445 27:18.81 27:38.45 8:55/M
17 Samantha Helfrich Amboy IL 969 25 471 28:07.11 28:07.11 9:04/M
18 Angelia Faller Polo IL 1265 28 476 27:45.12 28:10.74 9:05/M
19 Katie Siedschlag Davenport IA 898 27 499 28:10.84 28:34.28 9:13/M
20 Parker Olson Dixon IL 1176 26 505 28:16.84 28:38.41 9:14/M
21 Kaitlin Smith Franklin Grove IL 702 27 557 29:06.67 29:32.41 9:32/M
22 Molly Breningstall Dixon IL 885 26 577 29:45.08 29:58.34 9:40/M
23 Gretta Hermes Chicago IL 282 27 584 29:48.67 30:04.85 9:42/M
24 Reama Malki Sterling IL 1235 27 587 29:48.47 30:05.50 9:42/M
25 Lisa Wisowaty Dixon IL 1381 28 617 30:20.42 30:41.32 9:54/M
26 Aubrey Ybarra Rock Falls IL 264 25 626 30:15.78 30:46.12 9:55/M
27 Courtney Dewey Chesapeake VA 374 28 657 30:45.86 31:21.53 10:07/M
28 Lacey Christianson Sterling IL 445 28 674 31:13.95 31:41.92 10:13/M
29 Jenna Repass Dixon IL 1159 28 702 31:51.29 32:12.36 10:23/M
30 Jenna Wolber Rock Falls IL 1186 26 711 31:43.99 32:20.31 10:26/M
31 Carly Wohrley Dubuque IA 1074 28 726 32:18.39 32:34.79 10:30/M
32 Laura Danbury Dixon IL 1145 27 752 32:53.13 33:27.76 10:47/M
33 Elizabeth Babel Monroe WI 244 25 771 33:10.54 33:57.20 10:57/M
34 Ella Nelson Cherry Valley IL 862 27 772 33:09.94 33:59.72 10:58/M
35 Renae Johnson Oregon IL 356 29 785 33:39.57 34:19.18 11:04/M
36 Margaret Ruzich Plainfield IL 493 26 786 33:43.69 34:20.91 11:05/M
37 Jessica Carr Polo IL 857 29 789 34:07.69 34:22.40 11:05/M
38 Pamela Plachno Polo IL 413 25 823 34:45.06 35:18.04 11:23/M
39 Jessica Arellano Dixon IL 372 25 857 36:07.43 36:37.41 11:49/M
40 Bethany Carlson Dixon IL 1295 29 913 37:33.26 38:15.93 12:20/M
41 Melisa Welton Dixon IL 355 29 917 37:46.01 38:26.14 12:24/M
42 Jessica Carroll Warrenville IL 481 27 918 37:52.77 38:26.82 12:24/M
43 Amber Olson Dixon IL 1341 26 919 38:13.28 38:27.91 12:24/M
44 Caeli White Fort Collins CO 120 28 922 37:53.04 38:28.27 12:25/M
45 Hannah Gonzalez Dixon IL 626 26 964 38:52.80 39:51.53 12:51/M
46 Kiaya Dickerson Sterling IL 1185 26 972 39:29.73 40:00.45 12:54/M
47 Kayleigh Tabor Dixon IL 1082 27 988 40:11.54 40:46.30 13:09/M
48 Amanda Griesbaum Dixon IL 589 28 1005 41:16.69 41:55.01 13:31/M
49 Danielle D'Avolio Dixon IL 937 26 1042 43:14.05 44:01.05 14:12/M
50 Megan Scholl Dixon IL 559 27 1053 43:44.71 44:34.38 14:23/M
51 Andra Tremble Franklin Grove IL 778 29 1072 44:06.66 45:17.35 14:36/M
52 Michelle Kerchner Dixon IL 380 28 1075 44:44.00 45:21.76 14:38/M
53 Emily Martony Broken Arrow OK 1130 25 1087 45:02.72 46:04.09 14:52/M
54 Samantha Scholll Sterling IL 1045 29 1098 45:44.65 46:15.87 14:55/M
55 Amanda Cashman Dixon IL 188 25 1103 45:55.54 46:26.63 14:59/M
56 Kaitlin Byvick Lanark IL 203 29 1113 45:57.04 46:51.51 15:07/M
57 Krystal Rodriguez Sterling IL 202 29 1114 45:57.65 46:51.85 15:07/M
58 Lindsey Sandstrom Chicago IL 718 28 1115 46:14.12 46:52.12 15:07/M
59 Ashley Wolf Rock Falls IL 792 25 1121 46:36.82 47:18.65 15:15/M
60 Kayla Griffitt Harmon IL 640 26 1156 49:05.98 50:04.64 16:09/M
61 Lauren Sandstrom Chicago IL 719 28 1199 52:25.09 53:03.07 17:07/M
62 Skyler Foss Dixon IL 740 25 1247 57:35.83 57:35.83 18:35/M
63 Zehra Hussain Dixon IL 824 28 1259 57:53.98 59:15.55 19:07/M
64 Brittany Flynn Rock Falls IL 616 28 1268 1:14:21.79 1:15:24.94 24:19/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Mayer New York NY 828 29 4 16:26.44 16:37.96 5:22/M
2 Anthony Wells Dixon IL 1345 28 18 17:30.01 17:37.56 5:41/M
3 Nathan Castillo Sterling IL 799 27 37 18:58.77 19:02.93 6:08/M
4 Brent Ewald Amboy IL 1314 25 44 19:19.65 19:19.65 6:14/M
5 Jose Hernandez Sterling IL 1391 26 46 19:09.07 19:20.68 6:14/M
6 Dugan Repass Sterling IL 926 27 49 19:16.34 19:31.38 6:18/M
7 Andrew Hey Dixon IL 884 29 76 20:31.01 20:42.94 6:41/M
8 Nick Hammer Rock Falls IL 849 25 140 22:10.36 22:22.82 7:13/M
9 Matthew Smith Dixon IL 1083 28 144 22:13.15 22:30.47 7:15/M
10 Alex Garza Dixon IL 1395 29 146 22:29.40 22:33.54 7:16/M
11 Andrew Maynard Dixon IL 142 29 187 23:24.85 23:39.62 7:38/M
12 Chad Bahr Dixon IL 974 26 195 23:32.39 23:50.55 7:41/M
13 Shane Beswick Rock Falls IL 1388 29 204 23:52.78 23:59.40 7:44/M
14 Joe Roth Sarasota Springs NY 967 27 231 23:53.59 24:21.30 7:51/M
15 Matthew Wohrley Dubuque IA 1075 29 240 24:14.58 24:30.48 7:54/M
16 Jacob Roemen Byron IL 1338 28 273 24:21.76 24:54.49 8:02/M
17 Joe Blackburn Dixon IL 975 25 278 24:38.11 24:56.93 8:03/M
18 Mario Ernst Dixon IL 1026 28 304 24:57.69 25:27.63 8:13/M
19 Jim Scudder Chicago IL 1247 28 312 25:10.69 25:30.87 8:14/M
20 Billy King Peoria IL 1055 25 346 25:47.67 26:08.51 8:26/M
21 Lucas Madding Sterling IL 286 27 379 26:06.47 26:36.77 8:35/M
22 James Stuckey Oregon IL 775 27 384 26:29.30 26:39.09 8:36/M
23 Andrew Ulloa Waukegan IL 144 26 418 27:01.38 27:10.08 8:46/M
24 Scott Hughes Dixon IL 398 28 440 27:21.18 27:32.17 8:53/M
25 Toby Glenn Dixon IL 850 28 458 27:27.43 27:56.33 9:01/M
26 Joshua Kirkland Davenport IA 480 29 481 27:27.57 28:11.65 9:05/M
27 Ben Lightner Dixon IL 753 28 500 28:10.54 28:34.30 9:13/M
28 Dylan Veracini Rock Falls IL 1352 27 501 28:16.63 28:34.40 9:13/M
29 Brian McPhillips Sterling IL 1126 26 532 28:26.22 28:55.84 9:20/M
30 Zack Jones Oregon IL 886 25 562 29:17.30 29:36.77 9:33/M
31 Shane Williams Oregon IL 939 27 582 29:53.10 30:03.95 9:42/M
32 Ryan McKanna Rock Falls IL 407 27 585 29:34.44 30:04.90 9:42/M
33 Jamel Thomas Sublette IL 656 28 588 29:37.85 30:05.63 9:42/M
34 Jeremy Wolf Dixon IL 17 26 606 30:04.89 30:26.86 9:49/M
35 Justin Lahman Amboy IL 996 29 624 29:59.00 30:43.33 9:55/M
36 Joshua Gorzny Polo IL 823 28 631 30:39.44 30:49.89 9:56/M
37 Nathan Ruzich Plainfield IL 492 26 641 30:19.45 30:56.18 9:59/M
38 Nathan Bittner Sterling IL 796 28 669 30:45.49 31:27.81 10:09/M
39 Joshua Penaflor Sterling IL 333 28 685 31:32.07 31:52.11 10:17/M
40 Cody Noon Franklin Grove IL 1146 28 753 32:52.81 33:27.80 10:47/M
41 Devin White Fort Collins CO 121 28 921 37:51.24 38:28.24 12:25/M
42 John Dickerson Sterling IL 883 26 971 39:27.93 39:59.23 12:54/M
43 Nathan White Dixon IL 75 28 1054 43:44.39 44:34.63 14:23/M
44 Ralph Roman Dixon IL 319 28 1074 44:12.34 45:21.51 14:38/M
45 Aaron Fedor Dixon IL 681 29 1214 52:48.26 53:55.16 17:24/M
46 Matt Downing Davis Junction IL 733 26 1249 56:28.23 57:37.22 18:35/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kayla Roth Gainsville VA 1 31 40 19:07.25 19:14.54 6:12/M
2 Emily Lahman Dixon IL 490 31 84 20:55.37 20:59.81 6:46/M
3 Andrea Cashman Dixon IL 351 30 119 21:41.33 21:53.52 7:04/M
4 Anna Nielsen Byron IL 1242 34 180 23:02.69 23:30.37 7:35/M
5 Rachel Kobus Normal IL 254 30 212 23:49.45 24:03.27 7:45/M
6 Genesis Krick Dixon IL 721 34 214 23:52.79 24:04.90 7:46/M
7 Emilee Bocker Sublette IL 574 34 221 23:55.09 24:13.03 7:49/M
8 Val Smith Dixon IL 773 34 284 24:57.52 25:08.05 8:06/M
9 Anna Adolph Rochelle IL 459 31 289 25:00.84 25:13.43 8:08/M
10 Allison Fox Amboy IL 528 33 331 25:39.30 25:50.57 8:20/M
11 Sarah Mekeel Dixon IL 1100 31 350 26:05.59 26:12.47 8:27/M
12 Jamie Brigl Dixon IL 161 34 373 26:19.01 26:30.53 8:33/M
13 Lydia Doty Rock Falls IL 534 31 386 26:15.99 26:41.35 8:36/M
14 Alesha Stout Rock Falls IL 213 31 393 26:25.46 26:48.66 8:39/M
15 Julie Young Rochelle IL 1259 31 402 26:43.63 26:55.73 8:41/M
16 Lindsay Melendrez Dixon IL 888 34 404 26:32.76 26:57.39 8:42/M
17 Rebecca Beltran Dixon IL 913 32 424 26:36.78 27:19.47 8:49/M
18 Natasha Knutson Polo IL 1187 32 448 27:08.81 27:40.94 8:55/M
19 Alicia Carlson Dixon IL 1198 32 452 27:32.68 27:47.15 8:58/M
20 Mandi Miller Dixon IL 489 32 479 27:43.09 28:11.14 9:05/M
21 Kate Sachs Dixon IL 417 32 520 28:36.42 28:48.66 9:17/M
22 Erica Olson Grayslake IL 339 33 529 28:31.87 28:55.11 9:20/M
23 Stephanie Schmalzer Palatine IL 890 33 546 28:37.81 29:14.31 9:26/M
24 Maureen Welty Metamora IL 1091 31 558 29:07.02 29:33.84 9:32/M
25 Sarah Cox Dekalb IL 291 32 566 29:19.67 29:42.83 9:35/M
26 Julie Cain Oregon IL 259 34 595 29:56.44 30:15.67 9:45/M
27 Jamie Leech Dixon IL 1077 32 596 29:48.59 30:16.79 9:46/M
28 Beth Baker Dixon IL 180 31 619 30:06.52 30:41.93 9:54/M
29 Kelsie Weaver Dixon IL 1413 30 625 30:07.76 30:43.94 9:55/M
30 Julia Thornton Dixon IL 1270 30 633 29:41.06 30:50.45 9:57/M
31 Annariikka Ostring Dixon IL 897 34 643 30:25.80 30:57.35 9:59/M
32 Angie Dallam Amboy IL 415 34 653 30:23.88 31:11.31 10:04/M
33 Maggie Love Dixon IL 1241 34 660 31:09.28 31:22.31 10:07/M
34 Mariel Kester Rock Falls IL 1398 33 661 31:12.67 31:23.26 10:07/M
35 Brandi Sanchez Dixon IL 12 33 671 31:08.77 31:36.13 10:12/M
36 Rachel Drew Dixon IL 1015 30 690 31:21.33 31:57.27 10:18/M
37 Rebecca Shoemaker Dixon IL 1158 32 701 31:42.63 32:12.13 10:23/M
38 Brittany Herwig Sterling IL 829 33 705 31:39.75 32:13.30 10:24/M
39 Margaret McKee Dixon IL 1079 34 715 31:57.95 32:24.96 10:27/M
40 Katie Sorg Joliet IL 923 32 739 32:08.18 33:05.58 10:40/M
41 Jessica Sunday Sterling IL 1267 30 743 33:05.02 33:13.44 10:43/M
42 Jamie Cooper Dixon IL 731 34 756 32:52.95 33:31.87 10:49/M
43 Hannah Nelson Saint Louis MO 432 30 769 33:09.16 33:50.85 10:55/M
44 Adria Gibbs Dixon IL 1200 31 775 34:03.14 34:03.14 10:59/M
45 Tiffany Bowser Dixon IL 566 33 794 34:00.75 34:25.43 11:06/M
46 Janessa Dallmann Brillion WI 435 30 804 33:49.68 34:39.87 11:11/M
47 Stephanie Saathoff Sterling IL 18 32 809 34:49.70 34:49.70 11:14/M
48 Breann Bufford Dixon IL 399 34 838 35:26.12 35:59.21 11:36/M
49 Keshia Smith Sterling IL 1354 31 843 35:35.92 36:10.91 11:40/M
50 Kaile Valdez Dixon IL 557 31 903 36:56.11 37:48.68 12:12/M
51 Stephanie Eich Oregon IL 736 30 923 38:13.83 38:29.08 12:25/M
52 Susanne Foley Milledgeville IL 421 32 930 38:01.18 38:37.27 12:27/M
53 Brenda Vos Milledgeville IL 196 32 946 38:14.52 39:19.35 12:41/M
54 Kristen Zinke Dixon IL 28 30 959 38:47.46 39:35.58 12:46/M
55 Aubrey Setchell Dixon IL 304 30 987 40:16.37 40:44.37 13:08/M
56 Emma McCoy Dixon IL 1143 30 990 40:04.93 40:48.08 13:10/M
57 Katie Whitehead Sterling IL 197 33 998 40:17.78 41:23.10 13:21/M
58 Susan Carlson Dixon IL 246 34 1002 40:41.93 41:33.34 13:24/M
59 Hayley Westart Marseilles IL 1320 31 1003 41:07.24 41:45.23 13:28/M
60 Kendall Vogeler Dixon IL 1313 33 1006 41:16.62 41:55.03 13:31/M
61 Sara Grobe Stillman Valley IL 712 32 1023 42:08.82 42:59.02 13:52/M
62 Melissa Harrison Amboy IL 1192 31 1044 42:54.23 44:08.80 14:14/M
63 Paige Peugh Rock Falls IL 204 30 1046 43:12.71 44:18.54 14:17/M
64 Tiffany Brenner Key West FL 1035 31 1049 42:59.44 44:21.09 14:18/M
65 Elizabeth Lamberson Milledgeville IL 152 33 1066 44:26.46 45:07.48 14:33/M
66 Karrissa Kent Dekalb IL 222 32 1134 47:20.10 48:15.19 15:34/M
67 Jill Miller Oregon IL 544 32 1163 49:20.94 50:35.73 16:19/M
68 Meghan Dahl Elgin IL 819 30 1169 50:16.71 50:52.26 16:25/M
69 Jamie Clevenger Dixon IL 811 30 1172 49:53.32 50:59.21 16:27/M
70 Rachel Ulloa Waukegan IL 145 32 1178 50:05.38 51:13.14 16:31/M
71 Audra Bates Dixon IL 430 31 1203 52:04.84 53:18.22 17:12/M
72 Maria Hendricks Schiller Park IL 841 31 1216 52:56.40 53:57.03 17:24/M
73 Connie Slater Dixon IL 722 30 1246 56:27.44 57:35.30 18:35/M
74 Natasha Pretzsch Ashton IL 764 30 1248 56:20.41 57:37.10 18:35/M
75 Deedra Hodge Dixon IL 622 31 1267 1:14:21.49 1:15:24.66 24:19/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wayne McCarron Davenport IA 477 30 43 19:13.96 19:17.43 6:13/M
2 Ricardo Gonzalez Dixon IL 625 31 50 19:30.12 19:34.22 6:19/M
3 Justin Medine Rochelle IL 394 32 56 19:33.92 19:40.02 6:21/M
4 Karlan Arellano Dixon IL 293 32 57 19:34.35 19:40.49 6:21/M
5 Jimmy Hey Dixon IL 51 32 64 19:39.20 19:50.56 6:24/M
6 Bryce Young Dixon IL 938 33 66 19:52.37 20:04.26 6:28/M
7 Eric Babel Monroe WI 38 34 71 20:11.52 20:27.12 6:36/M
8 Dan Blumhoff Rock Falls IL 789 34 74 20:25.51 20:32.06 6:37/M
9 Cory Shippert Dixon IL 1224 32 92 21:07.69 21:11.02 6:50/M
10 Eric Danielson Oregon IL 1086 31 97 21:23.75 21:23.75 6:54/M
11 Gregory O'Brien Dixon IL 431 34 113 21:34.65 21:48.19 7:02/M
12 Matt Fevold Gowrie IA 1344 33 118 21:36.35 21:52.65 7:03/M
13 Jason Kobus Normal IL 253 30 121 21:44.19 21:57.85 7:05/M
14 Eric Holthaus Cedar Rapids IA 1233 31 130 21:51.64 22:07.79 7:08/M
15 Derek Sunday Sterling IL 997 32 143 22:20.28 22:28.29 7:15/M
16 Aaron Arbuckle Dixon IL 248 31 191 22:56.86 23:44.57 7:39/M
17 Michael Pearson Dixon IL 350 34 200 23:37.34 23:57.87 7:44/M
18 Joe Valdez Dixon IL 1298 31 207 23:46.09 24:00.37 7:45/M
19 Phillip Peugh Rock Falls IL 210 30 217 23:49.30 24:06.78 7:46/M
20 Jonathan Hinkey Spring Valley IL 1104 32 225 24:09.44 24:17.51 7:50/M
21 Kyle White Chana IL 860 30 230 24:15.16 24:20.81 7:51/M
22 Aaron Smith Dixon IL 382 30 236 24:24.83 24:24.83 7:52/M
23 Zach Sitter Dixon IL 285 30 238 24:01.70 24:27.05 7:53/M
24 Geoff Wright Dixon IL 1331 31 252 24:14.68 24:38.30 7:57/M
25 Dustin Repass Dixon IL 1049 33 287 24:55.64 25:12.83 8:08/M
26 Eugene Kostman Rock Falls IL 1105 33 310 25:10.17 25:29.58 8:13/M
27 Shawn Evans Sterling IL 872 33 311 25:17.23 25:29.70 8:13/M
28 Kyle Herwig Sterling IL 831 34 313 25:11.28 25:32.17 8:14/M
29 Patrick Shippert Dixon IL 1358 32 354 26:03.89 26:18.20 8:29/M
30 Danny Fritts Dixon IL 1355 33 359 25:42.15 26:20.47 8:30/M
31 Samuel Strom Dixon IL 1115 30 377 26:10.26 26:35.32 8:35/M
32 Joshua Baker Sterling IL 217 31 431 27:01.99 27:23.50 8:50/M
33 Chad Reed Polo IL 766 30 442 27:24.43 27:34.99 8:54/M
34 Clifton Hulitt Dixon IL 52 33 509 28:16.42 28:40.75 9:15/M
35 Chris Welty Metamora IL 1092 32 629 30:12.58 30:49.00 9:56/M
36 Anthony Welty Dixon IL 1007 34 636 30:16.79 30:52.66 9:57/M
37 Kevin O'Keefe Sterling IL 379 34 680 31:04.59 31:47.96 10:15/M
38 Dan Logan Dixon IL 876 33 700 31:56.75 32:10.64 10:23/M
39 Rudy Contreras Dixon IL 1383 30 704 31:33.04 32:13.27 10:24/M
40 Mathew Donoho Dixon IL 1243 30 730 31:41.42 32:43.30 10:33/M
41 Ted Nelson Sterling IL 780 30 738 32:16.77 32:59.40 10:38/M
42 Eric Sorg Joliet IL 924 32 740 33:06.28 33:06.28 10:41/M
43 Aaron Wolf Dixon IL 16 30 745 32:54.01 33:16.07 10:44/M
44 Andrew Moe Dixon IL 1019 33 766 32:59.18 33:40.90 10:52/M
45 John Saathoff Sterling IL 19 31 810 34:01.75 34:54.53 11:15/M
46 Winston Dewey Dixon IL 370 31 851 36:03.99 36:32.54 11:47/M
47 Nick Sobottka Rock Falls IL 212 32 940 37:55.45 39:01.62 12:35/M
48 Keenan Moen Dixon IL 1144 30 991 40:15.86 40:50.67 13:10/M
49 Nathan Boyles Dixon IL 988 30 1027 42:27.83 43:03.89 13:53/M
50 Ben Hendricks Schiller Park IL 840 31 1217 52:57.19 53:57.50 17:24/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Becky Brinkmann Dixon IL 553 38 102 21:15.14 21:28.19 6:55/M
2 Trese McNinch Amboy IL 551 36 115 21:35.90 21:50.79 7:03/M
3 Amie Wiseman Dixon IL 982 39 120 21:40.25 21:56.19 7:05/M
4 Stephanie Danielson Oregon IL 1085 35 149 22:19.18 22:35.47 7:17/M
5 Sarah Brooks Oregon IL 348 37 233 24:10.58 24:22.21 7:52/M
6 Tara Wydra Sterling IL 211 35 243 24:05.07 24:31.40 7:55/M
7 Anita Johnson Sterling IL 134 39 297 25:09.22 25:18.98 8:10/M
8 Candis Kenny Peru IL 247 39 308 25:09.48 25:28.63 8:13/M
9 Kim Peterson Peoria IL 484 35 322 25:18.28 25:38.66 8:16/M
10 Julie Morgan Rock Falls IL 48 37 347 25:59.22 26:09.95 8:26/M
11 Lyndsay Czwornog Geneva IL 466 35 376 26:14.15 26:35.18 8:35/M
12 Stacey Scheffler Oregon IL 1194 37 401 26:33.12 26:53.87 8:40/M
13 Jessie Grett Dixon IL 1087 36 408 26:34.67 27:02.55 8:43/M
14 Carmen Quintana Mendota IL 765 36 437 27:19.01 27:28.30 8:52/M
15 Nancy Lopez Sterling IL 706 38 447 27:14.05 27:40.69 8:55/M
16 Beth Seling New Orleans LA 1378 39 461 27:19.55 27:58.44 9:01/M
17 Brandi Willey Dixon IL 802 37 480 27:45.43 28:11.24 9:05/M
18 Sabrina Mick Dixon IL 634 39 493 28:09.93 28:25.26 9:10/M
19 Julia Hernandez Rock Falls IL 908 37 516 28:18.26 28:45.01 9:16/M
20 Emily Miller Elburn IL 1140 38 534 28:16.75 28:57.41 9:20/M
21 Kami Lipps Onalaska WI 1149 37 567 29:10.94 29:49.62 9:37/M
22 Courtney Rosengren Rock Falls IL 895 36 569 29:20.39 29:50.65 9:37/M
23 Mary Miller Dixon IL 1397 36 600 29:49.22 30:19.26 9:47/M
24 Kristin Wermers Naperville IL 357 37 608 30:19.79 30:31.35 9:51/M
25 Amber Milby Rock Falls IL 1399 35 618 30:23.89 30:41.37 9:54/M
26 Jamie Kovash Ottawa IL 299 39 621 29:59.37 30:42.70 9:54/M
27 Jessica Koenig Rockford IL 1125 36 647 30:34.37 31:01.16 10:00/M
28 Kate Triller Green Lake WI 1153 38 648 30:32.96 31:02.03 10:01/M
29 Coral Engle Dixon IL 245 35 673 31:14.60 31:38.89 10:12/M
30 Susan Vivian Aurora IL 855 38 675 31:08.74 31:41.94 10:13/M
31 Jamie Bullock Saint Charles IL 238 39 681 31:27.28 31:48.39 10:15/M
32 Michelle Hey Dixon IL 804 37 703 31:40.95 32:12.39 10:23/M
33 Paige Toms Dixon IL 604 36 725 31:59.99 32:34.39 10:30/M
34 Gretchen Buntjer Sterling IL 172 38 732 32:07.74 32:47.22 10:35/M
35 Johnna Diedrichs Dixon IL 1170 37 760 33:14.04 33:35.72 10:50/M
36 Kristi Arjes Dixon IL 84 36 762 33:14.07 33:35.87 10:50/M
37 Tonya Yingling Dixon IL 436 36 795 33:52.28 34:26.46 11:06/M
38 Jennifer Sagel Dixon IL 852 38 797 33:59.62 34:31.48 11:08/M
39 Jodi Heuerman Oregon IL 867 36 818 34:44.22 35:05.46 11:19/M
40 Holly Gleissner Ashton IL 742 39 820 34:22.28 35:07.63 11:20/M
41 Crystal Yocum Polo IL 214 37 827 34:43.27 35:34.62 11:28/M
42 Megan Gerken Dekalb IL 269 37 852 35:42.63 36:34.29 11:48/M
43 Jean Crawford Hanover Park IL 226 39 911 37:26.58 38:07.95 12:18/M
44 Amanda Van Matre Dekalb IL 345 36 928 37:53.32 38:35.61 12:27/M
45 Erin Wolford Sugar Grove IL 1161 36 932 37:55.69 38:37.99 12:27/M
46 Elizabeth Hinrichs Thomson IL 366 39 943 38:30.83 39:13.25 12:39/M
47 Tabatha Near Amboy IL 552 38 966 39:06.11 39:56.95 12:53/M
48 Stacey Dinges Sublette IL 1177 38 992 40:07.32 40:55.96 13:12/M
49 Jen Sarno Dixon IL 252 35 995 40:23.58 41:03.58 13:15/M
50 Amber Smith Dixon IL 165 36 1033 42:12.71 43:25.79 14:00/M
51 Kelly Mandrell Polo IL 425 36 1038 43:02.88 43:44.13 14:06/M
52 Heather Wittenauer Dixon IL 1095 37 1052 44:00.81 44:32.99 14:22/M
53 Cheryl Bunger Rochelle IL 723 39 1081 44:44.49 45:48.65 14:46/M
54 Megan Repass Dixon IL 915 35 1106 45:42.78 46:38.29 15:03/M
55 Erica Bentz Dixon IL 800 36 1118 46:33.81 46:55.50 15:08/M
56 Jayme Sloan Roslindale MA 1134 38 1127 46:33.14 47:36.90 15:21/M
57 Erika Meiners Dixon IL 754 35 1145 48:08.96 49:06.43 15:50/M
58 Cyndi Cunningham Rochelle IL 1377 35 1150 48:33.22 49:47.10 16:04/M
59 Sabrina Stock Morrison IL 230 37 1162 49:32.64 50:26.81 16:16/M
60 Stacey Fisher Oregon IL 549 37 1164 49:21.56 50:36.09 16:19/M
61 Jenny Crow Amboy IL 318 36 1166 49:29.32 50:45.04 16:22/M
62 Sarah Day Dixon IL 1255 36 1185 50:35.37 51:51.08 16:44/M
63 Jill Johnson Dixon IL 931 39 1238 55:52.29 56:52.98 18:21/M
64 Trisha Carter Ashton IL 730 37 1251 56:50.05 58:01.23 18:43/M
65 Bekah Epstein lake Zurich IL 1285 36 1266 1:09:33.25 1:10:38.23 22:47/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Cooper Chicago IL 260 36 21 17:53.29 18:02.53 5:49/M
2 Matthais Kemmeren Dixon IL 750 39 36 18:49.46 19:01.06 6:08/M
3 Jared Stumpenhorst Ashton IL 776 38 68 20:08.16 20:11.18 6:31/M
4 Adam Davis Dixon IL 220 38 122 21:54.51 22:00.41 7:06/M
5 Chris Lacy Sterling IL 1101 39 128 21:49.25 22:05.59 7:07/M
6 Jeff Brown Rock Falls IL 364 36 134 22:09.26 22:14.38 7:10/M
7 Brandon Rosengren Rock Falls IL 896 36 163 22:53.61 23:03.01 7:26/M
8 Aaron Potts Rock Falls IL 251 39 164 22:45.88 23:05.20 7:27/M
9 Michael Castanedo Sterling IL 705 37 175 22:59.24 23:21.25 7:32/M
10 Justin Smith Dixon IL 164 38 199 23:36.21 23:55.91 7:43/M
11 Andrew House Sterling IL 1390 35 219 23:56.81 24:11.58 7:48/M
12 Gonzalo Escobedo Minooka IL 508 35 250 24:11.75 24:36.75 7:56/M
13 Matthew Richardson Dixon IL 768 35 269 24:41.16 24:51.07 8:01/M
14 Will Cavert Saint Paul MN 1046 39 290 24:50.67 25:15.87 8:09/M
15 Wally Palmer Sterling IL 1302 37 291 24:57.63 25:16.31 8:09/M
16 Kiel McCartney Dixon IL 1282 35 293 24:59.06 25:17.15 8:09/M
17 Mark Hill Byron IL 1297 38 298 24:59.26 25:19.23 8:10/M
18 Justin Adolph Rochelle IL 460 36 326 25:18.88 25:39.30 8:16/M
19 Marcus Cox Dekalb IL 290 36 361 25:57.28 26:21.62 8:30/M
20 Paul Kuhn Dixon IL 442 35 387 26:11.01 26:43.24 8:37/M
21 Andy Bartelt Polo IL 837 35 403 26:40.99 26:57.05 8:42/M
22 Alfonzo Alvarado Oregon IL 725 38 435 27:17.15 27:27.10 8:51/M
23 Dustin Masini Dixon IL 1408 35 474 27:48.85 28:09.63 9:05/M
24 Joshua Nichols Sterling IL 790 38 514 28:01.34 28:44.06 9:16/M
25 Russell Sanchez Dixon IL 11 35 540 28:40.39 29:08.18 9:24/M
26 Joshua Lipps Onalaska WI 1150 37 568 29:10.54 29:49.64 9:37/M
27 Benjamin Jacobson Stillman Valley IL 1148 38 604 29:55.04 30:25.31 9:49/M
28 Apiwat Yindeeroop Dixon IL 1016 36 614 30:00.26 30:37.10 9:53/M
29 Joseph Merdian Polo IL 874 39 622 30:26.02 30:42.88 9:54/M
30 Ryan Dawson Dixon IL 916 36 637 30:33.71 30:52.69 9:57/M
31 Jesey Nicholson Dixon IL 795 35 650 30:59.65 31:07.31 10:02/M
32 Chad Weigle Dixon IL 514 38 684 31:26.24 31:51.51 10:16/M
33 Raul Aguilar Chicago IL 1382 35 689 31:23.85 31:55.67 10:18/M
34 Ross Berkley Lisle IL 1142 35 707 31:39.45 32:13.94 10:24/M
35 Justin Reuter Bettendorf IA 324 37 716 31:41.97 32:25.31 10:27/M
36 Joey Sagel Dixon IL 851 39 788 33:50.87 34:22.33 11:05/M
37 Michael McNinch Amboy IL 1271 36 864 36:02.52 36:45.42 11:51/M
38 Rodney Frey Dixon IL 990 35 881 37:12.27 37:12.27 12:00/M
39 David Foley Milledgeville IL 205 35 931 38:01.04 38:37.63 12:27/M
40 Michael Kirchhoff Dixon IL 834 37 969 39:24.25 39:57.50 12:53/M
41 Elliott O'Claire Apo AE 1402 35 1041 43:01.25 43:54.39 14:10/M
42 Christopher Johnson Oregon IL 592 37 1215 53:10.35 53:55.62 17:24/M
43 Ulysses Santos Dixon IL 547 38 1220 53:06.83 54:17.41 17:31/M
44 Elliot Fry Dixon IL 618 39 1269 1:17:22.09 1:17:22.09 24:57/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Boss Dixon IL 1230 43 136 22:13.60 22:19.47 7:12/M
2 Amy Nutial Dixon IL 674 41 159 22:50.68 22:57.48 7:24/M
3 Alison Velasquez Oswego IL 1340 40 218 23:44.64 24:07.31 7:47/M
4 Anne Barrett Mount Prospect IL 1369 40 227 23:54.59 24:19.15 7:51/M
5 Lori Stees Dixon IL 583 44 328 25:30.92 25:47.58 8:19/M
6 Kim Colby Dixon IL 1017 41 365 26:05.53 26:26.19 8:32/M
7 Holly Hilty Sterling IL 42 40 416 26:39.51 27:07.63 8:45/M
8 Brenda Linton Sterling IL 471 40 419 26:42.97 27:11.31 8:46/M
9 Traci Schilling Byron IL 1360 44 443 27:20.13 27:36.68 8:54/M
10 Manessa Trench LaSalle IL 111 44 449 27:13.23 27:41.57 8:56/M
11 Jennifer Ingram Donovan IL 218 44 496 28:09.14 28:30.71 9:12/M
12 Stephie Burrows Port Byron IL 378 42 539 28:43.83 29:06.30 9:23/M
13 Christina Weber Peru IL 113 40 549 28:51.87 29:20.70 9:28/M
14 Stacia Staples Dixon IL 576 44 576 29:28.13 29:58.15 9:40/M
15 Tiffany Potter Gilberts IL 1387 41 586 29:40.25 30:05.22 9:42/M
16 Susan Ellsworth Stillman Valley IL 340 44 603 29:54.55 30:25.02 9:49/M
17 Jayme Hale Dixon IL 657 40 610 30:04.32 30:32.25 9:51/M
18 Stephanie Phillips LaSalle IL 114 43 664 30:50.60 31:24.87 10:08/M
19 Gina Superczynski Dixon IL 1328 40 734 32:20.11 32:51.18 10:36/M
20 Kim Conderman Dixon IL 236 43 735 32:37.07 32:56.53 10:37/M
21 Beth McLane Dixon IL 561 41 746 32:36.53 33:20.27 10:45/M
22 Samantha Valk Dixon IL 991 40 759 33:13.93 33:33.98 10:49/M
23 Andrea Ragan Dixon IL 881 41 798 33:59.02 34:32.82 11:08/M
24 Kristen Shumard Rock Falls IL 1351 42 808 33:52.00 34:49.15 11:14/M
25 Kelly Flanagan Dixon IL 976 41 815 34:41.06 35:03.18 11:18/M
26 Dina Miller Chicago IL 940 40 829 35:12.80 35:38.30 11:30/M
27 Jennifer Heckman Tallahassee FL 1288 42 833 35:18.95 35:43.99 11:31/M
28 Veronica Sarver Dixon IL 1213 41 837 35:38.22 35:58.73 11:36/M
29 Faith Duncan Morrison IL 1365 40 842 35:28.12 36:06.37 11:39/M
30 Laura Mangrum Dixon IL 342 41 853 35:54.90 36:35.16 11:48/M
31 Michele Sedam Tallahassee FL 1110 42 854 35:43.09 36:35.47 11:48/M
32 Kim Schahl Kasson MN 1093 42 855 35:44.84 36:36.72 11:48/M
33 Christine Christensen Ohio IL 1389 40 859 36:13.47 36:40.34 11:50/M
34 Beth Bodmer West Brooklyn IL 538 40 869 36:31.47 36:52.61 11:54/M
35 Mandy Dallas Dixon IL 129 40 890 36:42.32 37:23.12 12:04/M
36 Zandra Beltran Chicago IL 1348 41 896 36:56.89 37:39.09 12:09/M
37 Roxie Lopez Rock Falls IL 554 41 902 37:48.63 37:48.63 12:12/M
38 Amy James Dixon IL 601 42 927 38:03.95 38:35.09 12:27/M
39 Melissa Gallentine Sterling IL 402 40 941 38:35.01 39:06.43 12:37/M
40 Christina Smardo Steward IL 397 40 997 40:44.08 41:18.03 13:19/M
41 Stephanie Kemmeren Dixon IL 611 43 1004 41:08.88 41:47.92 13:29/M
42 Missy Gaul Altoona IA 482 41 1013 41:28.74 42:18.20 13:39/M
43 Carmen Sander Dixon IL 151 43 1021 42:11.35 42:55.87 13:51/M
44 Jenny Terveer Sterling IL 866 44 1031 41:55.89 43:11.26 13:56/M
45 Jennifer Strock Dixon IL 1272 43 1034 42:34.54 43:27.37 14:01/M
46 Rhonda Drew Dixon IL 548 42 1051 43:46.28 44:27.47 14:20/M
47 Jennifer Boyd Dixon IL 1334 43 1058 43:47.09 44:40.42 14:25/M
48 Sarah McFarlane Dixon IL 32 43 1071 44:20.86 45:16.35 14:36/M
49 Natasha Dunn Schaumburg IL 1156 41 1078 45:05.31 45:41.69 14:44/M
50 Lisa Garcia Huntley IL 365 40 1079 45:09.09 45:45.14 14:45/M
51 Julie Waters Sterling IL 1280 43 1096 45:07.08 46:14.29 14:55/M
52 Melissa Erdmier Sterling IL 690 40 1104 45:13.54 46:32.28 15:01/M
53 Michelle Martinaitis SpringValley IL 569 40 1116 45:54.06 46:54.24 15:08/M
54 Lisa Garcia Dixon IL 231 40 1161 49:31.95 50:26.39 16:16/M
55 Amber Lockrem Dixon IL 762 44 1182 50:33.08 51:48.62 16:43/M
56 Raquel Zamora Sterling IL 665 42 1189 51:08.06 52:01.29 16:47/M
57 Erin Horvath Denver CO 505 43 1200 52:25.44 53:03.17 17:07/M
58 Beth Wilcox Dixon IL 1166 40 1221 53:06.90 54:17.95 17:31/M
59 Tammy Dunn Dixon IL 539 44 1222 53:07.57 54:18.61 17:31/M
60 Jennifer Olds Frisco TX 463 42 1223 53:36.81 54:25.75 17:33/M
61 Melanie Asbury Franklin Grove IL 624 41 1229 53:34.31 54:49.22 17:41/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brian Freise Dixon IL 1047 42 34 18:43.49 18:53.32 6:05/M
2 Joe Fordham Dixon IL 1223 42 62 19:35.21 19:48.11 6:23/M
3 James Schuldt Rock Falls IL 49 43 83 20:47.50 20:58.78 6:46/M
4 Matt Nutial Dixon IL 675 44 101 21:18.99 21:26.53 6:55/M
5 Lewie Renkes Dixon IL 808 41 110 21:26.35 21:41.38 7:00/M
6 Nick Boss Fort Myers FL 240 41 123 21:56.82 22:00.99 7:06/M
7 Kenneth Wasilewski Rockford IL 922 43 148 22:17.98 22:35.08 7:17/M
8 Dennis Rapp Sublette IL 1119 44 153 22:31.55 22:46.22 7:21/M
9 Brad Cushman Sterling IL 139 40 154 22:34.59 22:49.34 7:22/M
10 Michael Iasparro Rockford IL 854 41 162 22:46.58 23:01.32 7:25/M
11 Michael Kuehl Dixon IL 24 43 192 23:29.19 23:45.30 7:40/M
12 Javier Olivas Sterling IL 784 44 205 23:44.87 24:00.00 7:45/M
13 Steve Wright St. Charles IL 1263 40 223 24:01.44 24:15.13 7:49/M
14 Benjamin Hilty Sterling IL 43 40 228 23:50.78 24:19.33 7:51/M
15 Alvin Donaire Mundelein IL 1056 44 232 24:11.86 24:21.98 7:51/M
16 Stephen Spieth Lisle IL 458 40 264 24:43.42 24:48.86 8:00/M
17 Todd Gonnella Sugar Grove IL 1151 42 294 25:06.61 25:18.19 8:10/M
18 Will Sosa Malta IL 289 40 323 25:22.74 25:38.94 8:16/M
19 Richard Halverson Sterling IL 644 42 327 25:24.26 25:39.66 8:16/M
20 Willie Mangrum Dixon IL 343 41 342 25:54.89 26:06.99 8:25/M
21 Jeff Fisher Sterling IL 328 43 367 26:08.73 26:26.38 8:32/M
22 Paul Zepezauer Dixon IL 1078 40 411 26:35.73 27:05.03 8:44/M
23 Brad Hunt Macon IL 1068 44 483 27:58.79 28:14.30 9:06/M
24 Carlos Buelvas Dixon IL 727 43 492 28:06.28 28:23.76 9:09/M
25 Mark Johnson Sterling IL 4 43 506 28:30.96 28:39.96 9:15/M
26 Matthew Allard Ohio IL 1393 43 526 28:26.57 28:52.27 9:19/M
27 Lennard Chattic Sterling IL 412 41 550 29:03.42 29:21.74 9:28/M
28 Scott Hoyle Dixon IL 502 41 551 28:45.15 29:22.14 9:28/M
29 Randy Miller Chicago IL 941 40 599 29:53.86 30:19.08 9:47/M
30 Jim Rhodes Dixon IL 767 42 601 30:12.25 30:21.06 9:47/M
31 John Olalde Dixon IL 478 43 646 30:26.81 30:59.95 10:00/M
32 Chris Vivian Aurora IL 856 43 691 31:23.71 31:57.71 10:18/M
33 Scott Ragan Dixon IL 714 43 748 33:01.71 33:25.54 10:47/M
34 Cory Sarver Dixon IL 1214 43 761 33:16.41 33:35.75 10:50/M
35 Joshua Wittenauer Dixon IL 1094 41 782 33:42.91 34:14.39 11:03/M
36 Ben Boss Dixon IL 1229 43 790 33:44.24 34:22.42 11:05/M
37 Derrick Lopez Rock Falls IL 353 40 840 36:03.95 36:03.95 11:38/M
38 Corey Julin Lehigh Acres FL 498 41 846 35:41.12 36:17.72 11:42/M
39 Bill Barrett Mount Prospect IL 1368 44 850 36:04.89 36:30.29 11:46/M
40 Tim Angel Princeton IL 1415 44 856 36:36.97 36:36.97 11:48/M
41 Brian Gingras Dixon IL 815 44 872 36:09.20 36:54.05 11:54/M
42 Jeffrey Johnson Rock Falls IL 901 42 873 36:03.77 36:57.37 11:55/M
43 Jesus Cervantes Sterling IL 1106 42 933 37:50.55 38:44.08 12:30/M
44 Nicholas Barber Dixon IL 438 41 973 39:36.45 40:01.09 12:55/M
45 Greg Gaul Altoona IA 483 44 1070 44:33.45 45:15.84 14:36/M
46 Mike Roberg Sterling IL 221 40 1097 46:15.81 46:15.81 14:55/M
47 Shawn Coffey Chicago IL 1278 44 1160 48:52.06 50:17.68 16:13/M
48 Raul Reyes Sterling IL 666 44 1188 51:07.62 52:01.09 16:47/M
49 Ron Unger Dixon IL 1257 43 1198 51:22.67 52:43.23 17:00/M
50 Christopher Russell Oregon IL 645 43 1228 53:33.84 54:48.86 17:41/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angela Garipay Dixon IL 844 46 107 21:31.08 21:36.25 6:58/M
2 Christine Hoyle Oregon IL 526 48 161 22:50.28 22:59.82 7:25/M
3 Michelle Gaeta Peru IL 115 49 201 23:44.99 23:59.03 7:44/M
4 Heidi Snitchler Norfolk NE 1359 45 216 23:49.76 24:05.31 7:46/M
5 Juli Misch Saint Charles IL 1009 47 307 25:06.51 25:28.24 8:13/M
6 Sarah Kent Dixon IL 97 49 360 26:01.94 26:20.88 8:30/M
7 Cassandra Askegaard Dixon IL 726 45 370 26:14.48 26:27.89 8:32/M
8 Dawn Owen Rock Falls IL 275 45 444 27:13.99 27:38.01 8:55/M
9 Stephanie Preston Sterling IL 200 45 460 27:27.10 27:57.47 9:01/M
10 Beth Hollaway Sterling IL 206 47 515 28:14.05 28:44.73 9:16/M
11 Vanessa Butler Bloomington IL 90 48 561 29:09.86 29:36.41 9:33/M
12 Jennifer Graser Crystal Lake IL 1386 45 672 31:07.42 31:38.11 10:12/M
13 Mary White Kokomo IN 119 46 708 31:39.35 32:14.02 10:24/M
14 Jodi Orcutt Rock Falls IL 1342 47 751 33:14.43 33:26.78 10:47/M
15 Staci Stewart Amboy IL 287 45 757 33:06.92 33:32.25 10:49/M
16 Kimberly Kazmerski Chicago IL 242 47 774 33:29.01 34:02.33 10:59/M
17 Kim Kruse Sterling IL 98 45 783 33:25.77 34:16.55 11:03/M
18 Helen Huett Dixon IL 619 47 784 33:38.19 34:18.25 11:04/M
19 Jennifer Kuehl Dixon IL 23 45 816 34:37.38 35:03.64 11:18/M
20 Renee Ryan Dixon IL 433 48 817 34:24.87 35:05.37 11:19/M
21 Dawn Harrielle Sterling IL 1155 49 821 34:33.47 35:16.90 11:23/M
22 Julie Foss Mount Morris IL 403 49 830 34:46.18 35:39.39 11:30/M
23 Margarita Guernsey Sterling IL 313 46 841 35:32.89 36:04.69 11:38/M
24 Kris Gallagher Lindholm Byron IL 1138 47 862 36:00.87 36:44.48 11:51/M
25 Angelica Tintori Sterling IL 1196 48 897 36:57.58 37:39.27 12:09/M
26 Janis Mederich Sugar Grove IL 1337 49 909 37:17.89 38:03.61 12:16/M
27 Angie Velazquez Sterling IL 670 45 925 37:54.95 38:33.00 12:26/M
28 Bibiana Julin Lehigh Acres FL 499 45 937 38:21.63 38:58.48 12:34/M
29 Sarah Thorngren Milledgeville IL 198 46 945 38:34.21 39:16.01 12:40/M
30 Holly Bargren Byron IL 858 47 953 38:30.43 39:26.74 12:43/M
31 Camery Peterson Mount Morris IL 284 49 963 39:00.63 39:47.35 12:50/M
32 Stacey Sibley Dixon IL 209 46 974 39:36.65 40:01.52 12:55/M
33 Karen Lonkert Dixon IL 920 46 976 39:20.28 40:16.23 12:59/M
34 Kimberlee Wagner Rochelle IL 396 46 1001 40:58.36 41:31.54 13:24/M
35 Maria Chattic Sterling IL 411 48 1015 42:14.39 42:34.20 13:44/M
36 Sandra Cavazos Sterling IL 653 46 1017 41:42.30 42:36.00 13:45/M
37 Lisa Matthews Rock Falls IL 667 45 1022 42:16.87 42:55.98 13:51/M
38 Dana Wike Sterling IL 192 48 1059 43:36.26 44:41.80 14:25/M
39 Charlotte Yates Dixon IL 156 47 1090 45:06.35 46:07.41 14:53/M
40 Rachel Fauble Rock Falls IL 1212 48 1111 45:59.70 46:45.67 15:05/M
41 Pam Martinez Rock Falls IL 158 48 1119 46:18.80 47:00.77 15:10/M
42 Bethany Ward Yorkville IL 1394 48 1120 45:53.24 47:01.62 15:10/M
43 Christine Berbaum Arlington Heights IL 1162 47 1151 48:46.37 49:52.24 16:05/M
44 Tammy Helfrich Montgomery IL 1039 46 1158 49:05.12 50:16.46 16:13/M
45 Julie Kennedy Fishers IN 1027 46 1159 49:05.26 50:16.57 16:13/M
46 Missy Hobbs Amboy IL 315 46 1167 49:29.81 50:45.36 16:22/M
47 Dawn Shank Dixon IL 783 47 1168 49:45.68 50:48.11 16:23/M
48 Denise Cox Oregon IL 310 48 1180 50:09.17 51:26.36 16:35/M
49 Aurora Abarca Rock Falls IL 724 49 1186 50:40.90 51:54.62 16:45/M
50 Kristina Maldonado Dixon IL 154 46 1205 52:31.61 53:30.37 17:15/M
51 Susan Jasiwski Peoria IL 1407 49 1225 53:40.16 54:33.40 17:36/M
52 Andrea Doran Ohio IL 1197 46 1235 55:22.33 56:26.58 18:12/M
53 Pamela Crawford Sterling IL 335 49 1243 56:01.66 57:18.59 18:29/M
54 Paula Johnson Dixon IL 661 48 1244 56:15.20 57:25.79 18:31/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Truesdell Sterling IL 1064 49 82 20:44.62 20:56.07 6:45/M
2 David Stickel Sterling IL 512 46 88 21:04.44 21:08.31 6:49/M
3 Jason Carter Ashton IL 871 45 103 21:18.16 21:29.82 6:56/M
4 Chris Stephenitch Dixon IL 845 47 109 21:32.91 21:37.55 6:58/M
5 Jason Brown Sterling IL 141 46 131 22:00.40 22:09.01 7:09/M
6 David Fink Roslindale MA 1133 45 147 21:55.89 22:33.96 7:16/M
7 Casey Ziomek Dixon ILLINOIS 1403 46 178 23:13.22 23:28.70 7:34/M
8 Clinton Underhile Channahon IL 825 47 186 23:39.31 23:39.31 7:38/M
9 Jay Krick Dixon IL 720 45 213 23:52.70 24:04.60 7:46/M
10 Gerard Widolff Rock Falls IL 472 45 226 24:02.01 24:18.59 7:50/M
11 Raymond Chesley Dixon IL 525 48 234 23:57.84 24:23.06 7:52/M
12 Shane Miller Dixon IL 1244 47 239 24:06.06 24:29.68 7:54/M
13 Chris Riley Dixon IL 1204 47 254 24:28.28 24:40.50 7:57/M
14 Darin Gillam Rock Falls IL 793 49 283 24:50.13 25:04.25 8:05/M
15 Darin Longin Dixon IL 679 48 329 25:29.70 25:48.36 8:19/M
16 Kevin Butler Bloomington IL 89 48 330 25:35.67 25:49.76 8:20/M
17 Jerry Stock Morrison IL 232 49 337 25:30.13 25:56.54 8:22/M
18 Brent Walter Rockford IL 47 49 353 25:53.23 26:16.81 8:28/M
19 Chad Heckman Tallahassee FL 1289 45 366 26:21.90 26:26.23 8:32/M
20 Mark Setchell Yorkville IL 971 47 383 26:12.51 26:38.60 8:35/M
21 Jeremy Lahman Dixon IL 491 45 389 26:31.48 26:45.08 8:38/M
22 Doug Halverson Evanston IL 101 49 397 26:35.44 26:52.02 8:40/M
23 Harlen Schopp Ashton IL 1208 48 405 26:47.30 26:57.63 8:42/M
24 Tory Escamilla Sterling IL 1132 47 426 27:02.94 27:20.93 8:49/M
25 Ed Stewart Amboy IL 288 47 427 26:56.92 27:21.59 8:49/M
26 John Cavazos Sterling IL 655 47 430 26:58.20 27:23.01 8:50/M
27 Bryan Grafton Dixon IL 865 48 513 28:21.96 28:43.52 9:16/M
28 Neil Mederich Sugar Grove IL 1335 48 533 28:28.29 28:56.56 9:20/M
29 Troy Cumberland Dixon IL 173 46 541 28:49.62 29:11.50 9:25/M
30 Jason Huffman Rockford IL 1319 49 543 28:37.83 29:12.16 9:25/M
31 Anthony Catella Saint Charles IL 1315 48 591 29:50.50 30:10.61 9:44/M
32 Jeffery Neal Sterling IL 1304 46 605 30:06.39 30:25.55 9:49/M
33 Merl Sage Franklin Grove IL 1283 48 607 29:58.22 30:29.36 9:50/M
34 Jeff Burger Dixon IL 239 48 694 31:33.87 32:00.73 10:19/M
35 Randall Barcai Polo IL 839 46 712 32:06.46 32:22.65 10:26/M
36 Wally Garza Dixon IL 150 49 770 33:19.07 33:52.53 10:55/M
37 John Horvath Denver CO 506 48 826 34:50.48 35:28.23 11:26/M
38 Mark Morgan Sterling IL 794 49 876 36:19.76 37:02.34 11:57/M
39 Bryan Blackburn Sterling IL 986 49 889 36:43.12 37:22.99 12:03/M
40 Kevin Hemmen Sterling IL 1040 46 915 37:36.98 38:21.45 12:22/M
41 Tony White Kokomo IN 1279 46 920 37:53.88 38:28.10 12:25/M
42 Zeke Trujillo Sterling IL 671 48 926 37:54.85 38:33.61 12:26/M
43 Eric Zimmerman Dixon IL 104 48 951 38:45.54 39:25.19 12:43/M
44 DJ Bonnell Dixon IL 130 47 1010 41:36.14 42:14.62 13:37/M
45 Jeff Rabuck Rock Falls IL 905 48 1080 44:52.84 45:46.90 14:46/M
46 Randy Martinaitis SpringValley IL 568 45 1117 45:54.78 46:54.96 15:08/M
47 John Jacobs Dixon IL 66 49 1132 47:16.05 48:09.55 15:32/M
48 Mark LeMire Lake Barrington IL 391 49 1148 49:45.46 49:45.46 16:03/M
49 Brian Boyd Dixon IL 1333 47 1165 50:42.81 50:42.81 16:21/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cheryl Baker Dixon IL 3 51 89 21:02.05 21:09.70 6:49/M
2 Dianna Brevitt Dixon IL 1222 51 314 25:15.77 25:33.51 8:15/M
3 Christina Martinez-McDowell East Moline IL 1300 50 339 25:39.13 26:00.16 8:23/M
4 Missy Coppotelli Sterling IL 195 53 364 25:53.54 26:24.14 8:31/M
5 Debra Drengenberg Dixon IL 1165 52 381 26:21.34 26:37.23 8:35/M
6 Lisa McMillion Dixon IL 524 52 417 27:02.65 27:07.97 8:45/M
7 Laurie Faller Polo IL 1264 52 484 28:15.56 28:15.56 9:07/M
8 Jenny Baker Polo IL 1062 54 510 28:11.35 28:41.89 9:15/M
9 Carole Day Dixon IL 613 50 572 29:14.46 29:53.63 9:38/M
10 Sue Kirkland Rock Falls IL 550 54 593 29:27.75 30:13.98 9:45/M
11 Sonja Nicklaus Dixon IL 1003 50 649 30:32.95 31:03.67 10:01/M
12 Amy Graff Sterling IL 787 50 656 30:53.39 31:20.43 10:06/M
13 Tammy Dewey Dixon IL 184 51 659 30:53.60 31:21.99 10:07/M
14 Michelle Linke Morrison IL 476 52 811 34:22.46 34:54.69 11:15/M
15 Carol Reed Byron IL 992 53 834 35:00.96 35:46.01 11:32/M
16 Melinda Keith Snell Centennial CO 277 51 839 35:37.37 36:01.65 11:37/M
17 Lisa Blackbourn Dixon IL 207 50 844 35:05.24 36:11.16 11:40/M
18 Lisa Chandler Dixon IL 909 51 880 36:31.99 37:11.74 12:00/M
19 Amy Blackburn Sterling IL 1174 50 888 36:42.16 37:22.67 12:03/M
20 Colleen Petrosky Sterling IL 651 53 893 36:45.20 37:32.57 12:06/M
21 Jane Messenger Oregon IL 346 54 954 38:30.37 39:27.12 12:44/M
22 Barb House Sterling IL 501 50 957 38:48.24 39:33.49 12:45/M
23 Kara Knutte Lemont IL 1312 50 983 39:37.94 40:37.04 13:06/M
24 Teresa Otto Dixon IL 979 54 984 39:30.09 40:37.32 13:06/M
25 Joan Giblin Dixon IL 965 52 985 39:45.60 40:38.11 13:06/M
26 Deirdre LeMire Lake Barrington IL 389 52 1030 41:55.55 43:11.22 13:56/M
27 Susan Brill Sterling IL 6 53 1035 42:44.40 43:28.95 14:01/M
28 Christine Barron Dixon IL 1034 51 1050 43:07.98 44:21.58 14:18/M
29 Annette Long Dixon IL 416 53 1055 43:44.53 44:34.63 14:23/M
30 Penny Burnell Dixon IL 320 54 1067 44:11.96 45:09.45 14:34/M
31 Sharon Benson Woosung IL 185 51 1086 44:58.10 46:03.15 14:51/M
32 Heidi Porter Wilmington IL 892 54 1095 45:11.48 46:12.62 14:54/M
33 Susan Swanson Dixon IL 987 52 1100 45:23.69 46:20.09 14:57/M
34 Pat Castillo Sterling IL 1343 50 1128 46:59.90 47:47.12 15:25/M
35 Jane Jacobs Dixon IL 64 50 1131 47:15.13 48:08.88 15:32/M
36 Janet Ginn Dixon IL 607 51 1143 47:35.33 48:48.45 15:45/M
37 Karyll Edwards Dixon IL 919 53 1184 50:52.19 51:49.52 16:43/M
38 Tina Johnson Franklin Grove IL 749 53 1187 50:42.00 51:54.78 16:45/M
39 Katherine Chavera Dixon IL 820 54 1192 51:38.95 52:33.84 16:57/M
40 Ginette Rumler Mount Carroll IL 224 50 1195 51:20.19 52:37.33 16:58/M
41 Christel Valdes Dixon IL 229 53 1234 54:36.29 55:34.11 17:55/M
42 Kelly Reagan-Robery Franklin Grove IL 1005 54 1237 55:52.69 56:51.95 18:20/M
43 Consuelo Villa Rock Falls IL 309 51 1241 55:56.75 57:02.97 18:24/M
44 Nina Sims Dixon IL 772 52 1245 56:22.47 57:30.50 18:33/M
45 Colleen Garza Dixon IL 149 53 1252 56:50.00 58:02.43 18:43/M
46 Kandi Hall Sterling IL 900 54 1257 58:28.79 59:15.37 19:07/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Brenner Sterling IL 126 52 24 18:08.41 18:17.34 5:54/M
2 Michael Grady Dixon IL 295 54 45 19:14.78 19:19.89 6:14/M
3 Tim Halsmer Byron IL 1364 52 67 19:56.54 20:09.21 6:30/M
4 Terry Cleary Dixon IL 1044 50 87 21:03.97 21:06.32 6:48/M
5 Greg Kazmerski Loves Park IL 234 52 108 21:25.90 21:36.71 6:58/M
6 Todd McMillion Dixon IL 523 53 117 21:48.06 21:52.30 7:03/M
7 Doug Rhodes Polo IL 693 54 150 22:31.02 22:38.91 7:18/M
8 Kenneth Roat Peoria IL 1269 52 179 23:10.73 23:29.32 7:35/M
9 Steve Foss Mount Morris IL 404 51 181 23:11.34 23:31.43 7:35/M
10 Brian Aldridge Kings IL 1030 52 198 23:39.19 23:55.84 7:43/M
11 Michael Lawton Dixon IL 1266 51 211 23:46.12 24:02.66 7:45/M
12 Ken Sondgeroth Rock Falls IL 1070 54 299 24:56.73 25:19.55 8:10/M
13 Loren Wolf Dixon IL 15 52 355 25:57.25 26:18.45 8:29/M
14 Ed Dewey Dixon IL 183 53 375 26:05.89 26:34.50 8:34/M
15 Darren Howarter Medellin AN 331 53 409 26:06.69 27:03.39 8:44/M
16 Cliff Bardell Polo IL 1020 51 410 26:43.16 27:04.99 8:44/M
17 Terry Oneal Dixon IL 1207 54 612 30:20.85 30:33.83 9:51/M
18 Gary Wedekind Dixon IL 994 52 620 30:03.27 30:42.07 9:54/M
19 Steve Carlson Dixon IL 578 52 634 30:21.53 30:50.75 9:57/M
20 Dave Piper Dixon IL 1273 52 655 31:05.73 31:18.87 10:06/M
21 Lonny Bright Dixon IL 615 50 676 31:13.63 31:42.43 10:14/M
22 Ary Leckey Chana IL 993 51 697 31:32.09 32:05.04 10:21/M
23 Matt Melvin Lawrence KS 360 50 710 31:37.43 32:16.77 10:25/M
24 Scott Apple Bakersfield CA 301 51 747 32:54.63 33:21.10 10:45/M
25 Len Chandler Aurora IL 1353 54 749 32:45.53 33:25.87 10:47/M
26 Peter Kline Prairieville LA 266 52 793 34:01.33 34:24.76 11:06/M
27 Bill Taylor Dixon IL 1318 54 835 35:07.17 35:52.98 11:34/M
28 Kevin Henson Rock Falls IL 904 54 934 38:17.45 38:46.81 12:30/M
29 Dave Knutte Lemont IL 1311 50 948 38:21.10 39:20.14 12:41/M
30 Paul Simons Dixon IL 771 52 1011 41:05.68 42:15.20 13:38/M
31 Scott Porter Sterling IL 1128 54 1091 45:08.73 46:10.09 14:54/M
32 Wayne Harris Sterling IL 428 52 1181 50:48.09 51:37.70 16:39/M
33 John Rumler Mount Carroll IL 341 52 1194 51:20.81 52:37.10 16:58/M
34 Mike Willstead Dixon IL 930 53 1239 55:53.12 56:53.55 18:21/M
35 Scott Johnson Dixon IL 660 54 1261 59:38.64 1:00:40.22 19:34/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sylvia Obryan Sterling IL 298 57 189 23:23.27 23:40.53 7:38/M
2 Sandy Lightner Dixon IL 1081 55 357 25:57.97 26:19.58 8:29/M
3 Mary Beth Potthoff Peru IL 116 59 428 26:53.55 27:22.19 8:50/M
4 Theresa Frost Dixon IL 33 56 434 27:02.50 27:24.93 8:50/M
5 Melanie Harris Sterling IL 427 55 462 27:33.66 27:59.83 9:02/M
6 Barb Curia Dixon IL 1102 57 487 27:55.42 28:17.55 9:07/M
7 Maggie Gibson Glen Ellyn IL 882 55 542 28:40.75 29:11.56 9:25/M
8 Linda Higgs Aurora IL 267 58 544 28:57.13 29:14.08 9:26/M
9 Peggy Squires St. Charles MO 40 59 556 28:53.65 29:31.61 9:31/M
10 Joan Miller Rock Falls IL 249 58 560 29:16.14 29:35.16 9:33/M
11 Melissa Troye Sterling IL 797 57 597 29:33.43 30:16.84 9:46/M
12 Rose DeLaFuente Sterling IL 642 58 639 30:28.09 30:54.45 9:58/M
13 Anita Schryver Rock Falls IL 124 57 688 31:30.72 31:55.09 10:18/M
14 Maggie Taft Monroe WI 300 55 719 31:57.61 32:29.25 10:29/M
15 Theresa Hart Tonica IL 109 59 728 32:03.36 32:37.61 10:31/M
16 Patti Susan Dixon IL 1274 57 733 32:18.48 32:50.91 10:35/M
17 Dawn Naffziger Sterling IL 635 59 754 32:45.58 33:29.88 10:48/M
18 Robin Palmer Milledgeville IL 1071 59 755 33:07.15 33:30.66 10:48/M
19 Stephanie Terranova Dixon IL 836 56 806 34:00.87 34:44.33 11:12/M
20 Kelly Duttlinger Oglesby IL 110 55 807 34:12.39 34:48.00 11:14/M
21 Janine Sobin Spring Valley IL 108 56 822 34:30.86 35:17.65 11:23/M
22 Corinna Gerdes Dixon IL 349 57 861 35:55.33 36:43.11 11:51/M
23 Tracy DuRall Sterling IL 271 55 882 37:02.04 37:16.69 12:01/M
24 Vicki Bantrop Dixon IL 707 59 887 36:53.04 37:20.38 12:03/M
25 Julie Reglin Dixon IL 617 59 907 37:21.40 37:59.88 12:15/M
26 Lori Kersten Dixon IL 127 59 914 37:28.23 38:18.62 12:21/M
27 Dina Lillyman Franklin Grove IL 1117 57 929 38:08.21 38:36.77 12:27/M
28 Danette Wiggins Franklin Grove IL 1190 55 956 38:48.91 39:31.11 12:45/M
29 Christine Dwyer Chana IL 268 56 958 39:02.58 39:35.45 12:46/M
30 Carol Beck Dixon IL 978 59 980 39:14.66 40:21.94 13:01/M
31 Karla Mellott Sterling IL 375 55 1000 40:32.28 41:29.44 13:23/M
32 Diana Wolf Dixon IL 10 56 1014 41:48.04 42:32.07 13:43/M
33 Julia Powers Dixon IL 1296 55 1024 42:15.51 42:59.30 13:52/M
34 Peggy Renne Dixon IL 1201 59 1045 43:29.37 44:13.54 14:16/M
35 Lori Meyer Harmon IL 176 56 1057 43:50.92 44:40.29 14:25/M
36 Sue Ogan Dixon IL 1321 58 1060 43:48.89 44:47.61 14:27/M
37 Peggy Peugh Rock Falls IL 186 57 1063 43:48.45 44:54.75 14:29/M
38 Tanya Tyler Sterling IL 1215 58 1064 43:57.90 45:04.82 14:32/M
39 Kathy Schmidt Morrison IL 1090 58 1082 45:01.01 45:51.53 14:47/M
40 Sharon Smith Dixon IL 137 55 1123 46:28.98 47:24.13 15:17/M
41 Susie Miller Ashton IL 756 57 1125 46:15.03 47:25.55 15:18/M
42 Lisa Guenther Dixon IL 426 55 1141 47:25.18 48:43.47 15:43/M
43 Debra Hussung Sterling IL 123 56 1144 47:46.70 48:59.21 15:48/M
44 Kathleen Wedekind Dixon IL 918 56 1183 50:51.53 51:49.32 16:43/M
45 Bobbie Jones Dixon IL 143 57 1196 51:29.75 52:39.85 16:59/M
46 Karen Overcash Dixon IL 564 58 1201 52:03.96 53:17.22 17:11/M
47 Tammy Wollesen Lyndon IL 785 55 1204 52:21.92 53:24.12 17:14/M
48 Lysa Bluhm Rock Falls IL 632 56 1211 53:03.00 53:53.56 17:23/M
49 Monica Hendricks Dixon IL 842 59 1218 52:51.59 53:58.87 17:25/M
50 Jeanette Keegan Dixon IL 338 56 1242 56:00.97 57:17.88 18:29/M
51 Liz Epstein lake Zurich IL 1287 59 1265 1:09:32.52 1:10:36.96 22:46/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Snyder Fulton IL 448 59 176 23:11.53 23:25.52 7:33/M
2 Don Meyer Amboy IL 447 56 220 23:54.36 24:12.64 7:48/M
3 George Briones San Benito TX 406 59 256 24:17.17 24:41.85 7:58/M
4 Lazaro Sufuentes Sterling IL 530 56 257 24:24.54 24:42.38 7:58/M
5 Kenneth Ochs Newton IL 79 58 272 24:33.03 24:53.52 8:02/M
6 Marcus Mossholder Dixon IL 77 57 317 25:06.80 25:35.46 8:15/M
7 Tom Szmanda New Braunfels TX 1316 58 340 25:43.57 26:05.60 8:25/M
8 Doug Schryver Rock Falls IL 125 56 343 25:43.94 26:07.13 8:25/M
9 Dale Eller Amboy IL 94 59 356 25:46.17 26:18.56 8:29/M
10 Jeffery Friday Rochelle IL 741 55 413 27:06.95 27:06.95 8:45/M
11 Mark Pinto Tel Aviv ISREAL 1203 55 429 26:53.68 27:22.43 8:50/M
12 Jim Grady Amboy IL 34 57 436 26:44.30 27:27.51 8:51/M
13 Jeff Haub Sublette IL 453 56 457 27:36.03 27:52.62 8:59/M
14 Sam Duran Sterling IL 316 58 467 27:40.21 28:03.31 9:03/M
15 Steve Heide Sycamore IL 73 58 486 27:52.04 28:16.77 9:07/M
16 Tim Stewart Dixon IL 1206 58 511 28:16.57 28:43.31 9:16/M
17 Randy Ortgiesen Dixon IL 529 56 518 28:31.54 28:45.39 9:16/M
18 Lee Naffziger Sterling IL 636 58 552 28:44.25 29:23.63 9:29/M
19 David Tully Browns Valley CA 241 58 555 28:54.21 29:31.48 9:31/M
20 Al Kvool Ashton IL 752 56 654 30:06.40 31:17.32 10:05/M
21 Wes Frey Dixon IL 1216 55 706 31:42.11 32:13.73 10:24/M
22 Mark Godsil Dixon IL 806 55 799 34:02.22 34:35.50 11:09/M
23 Jim Giblin Dixon IL 966 58 805 33:41.90 34:42.28 11:12/M
24 Gregg Petrosky Sterling IL 652 55 828 34:50.39 35:37.17 11:29/M
25 Michael Scudder Plainfield IL 494 57 831 35:00.42 35:42.26 11:31/M
26 Rex Meyer Harmon IL 177 58 905 37:33.51 37:55.37 12:14/M
27 Thomas Rose Rock Falls IL 889 55 938 38:18.83 38:58.55 12:34/M
28 Sid Kirkland Rock Falls IL 1237 57 947 38:32.98 39:19.74 12:41/M
29 John Wike Sterling IL 878 56 979 39:19.63 40:21.04 13:01/M
30 Dave Peugh Rock Falls IL 1245 59 1056 43:28.00 44:37.53 14:24/M
31 Darryl Miller Rock Falls IL 449 57 1110 46:12.13 46:45.00 15:05/M
32 Gary Guenther Dixon IL 743 57 1140 47:24.98 48:42.89 15:43/M
33 Jeff Meiners Franklin Grove IL 1411 59 1146 48:07.65 49:06.46 15:50/M
34 David Ginn Dixon IL 563 58 1153 48:37.93 49:52.77 16:05/M
35 Denver Owen Rock Falls IL 276 58 1179 50:11.37 51:21.86 16:34/M
36 Tom Bluhm Rock Falls IL 631 56 1213 53:03.55 53:54.61 17:23/M
37 Stephen Osborne Oregon IL 759 59 1250 57:37.86 57:37.86 18:35/M
38 Mark Porter Wilmington IL 893 56 1254 57:57.26 59:01.27 19:02/M
39 Steve Koster Sterling IL 899 59 1258 58:29.57 59:15.40 19:07/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Churney Oregon IL 131 60 407 26:30.27 27:01.63 8:43/M
2 Charlene White Polo IL 522 62 521 28:20.55 28:48.74 9:17/M
3 Vicki Velasquez Sterling IL 603 63 602 30:04.04 30:21.97 9:47/M
4 Sarah Bingaman Dixon IL 1013 64 721 32:04.91 32:29.86 10:29/M
5 Sophia Gonzalez Sterling IL 1217 62 729 31:54.41 32:39.82 10:32/M
6 Jill Stoker Dixon IL 1006 62 742 32:00.05 33:07.78 10:41/M
7 Chris Ryan Lyndon IL 336 61 836 35:20.49 35:56.29 11:35/M
8 Marsha Zeglis Spring Valley IL 107 63 847 35:39.29 36:25.89 11:45/M
9 Pat Lachat Franklin Grove IL 703 60 871 36:26.32 36:53.90 11:54/M
10 Lynn Stewart Dixon IL 334 61 875 36:12.47 37:00.70 11:56/M
11 Peggy Eshleman Sterling IL 439 64 942 38:38.41 39:07.41 12:37/M
12 Mary Jordan Amboy IL 984 61 944 38:04.58 39:15.30 12:40/M
13 Marlene Cain Dixon IL 516 62 993 40:10.47 40:59.13 13:13/M
14 Mary Holthaus Dixon IL 586 63 999 40:33.42 41:25.86 13:22/M
15 Elva Briones Harlingen TX 443 61 1020 42:19.52 42:54.63 13:50/M
16 Kathy Burgess Dixon IL 467 60 1025 42:08.58 42:59.57 13:52/M
17 Suzanne Cox Dixon IL 567 60 1085 45:12.03 45:59.85 14:50/M
18 Debra Bowers Dixon IL 312 61 1092 45:23.01 46:10.37 14:54/M
19 Joann Smetters Dixon IL 1188 62 1094 44:57.28 46:11.91 14:54/M
20 Sandy Collins Dixon IL 995 61 1101 45:23.92 46:20.29 14:57/M
21 Janice Repass Sterling IL 917 60 1107 45:43.30 46:38.30 15:03/M
22 Judy Bresson Compton IL 451 60 1124 46:15.03 47:25.55 15:18/M
23 Carla Henson Rock Falls IL 649 60 1135 47:38.50 48:24.14 15:37/M
24 Sue Osborne Oregon IL 760 63 1147 47:48.96 49:08.82 15:51/M
25 Deb Sutton Dixon IL 44 63 1207 52:23.47 53:39.18 17:18/M
26 Deb Mellen Dixon IL 562 61 1210 52:28.28 53:48.98 17:21/M
27 Debra Russell Oregon IL 646 63 1227 53:35.02 54:48.80 17:41/M
28 Teresa Shroyer Dixon IL 1199 63 1236 55:22.33 56:26.58 18:12/M
29 Nancy Holcomb Mundelein IL 26 60 1263 1:03:26.80 1:04:45.37 20:53/M
30 Judy Fane Dixon IL 1154 60 1264 1:03:34.77 1:04:45.63 20:53/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andy Colbert Oregon IL 590 60 47 19:22.13 19:24.24 6:15/M
2 Daniel Lillyman Mahomet IL 1306 62 58 19:33.01 19:42.55 6:21/M
3 Paul Campbell Dixon IL 875 61 73 20:27.66 20:30.22 6:37/M
4 Ed Love Dixon IL 977 60 86 20:57.52 21:03.49 6:47/M
5 Fred Rangel Sterling IL 887 64 116 21:44.51 21:50.83 7:03/M
6 Mike Nelson Danville IA 1032 62 168 23:01.48 23:13.02 7:29/M
7 John McFalls SR Freeport IL 332 60 241 24:19.80 24:30.51 7:54/M
8 Rick Curia Dixon IL 1103 60 362 26:11.45 26:22.20 8:30/M
9 Don Robinson Prophetstown IL 117 64 475 27:50.60 28:09.82 9:05/M
10 Patrick Warkins Sterling IL 942 63 485 27:47.20 28:16.32 9:07/M
11 Jeffery Reglin Dixon IL 630 62 512 28:43.43 28:43.43 9:16/M
12 Steve Bailey Dixon IL 891 61 545 28:37.51 29:14.28 9:26/M
13 Tim McBride Dixon IL 429 62 565 29:17.66 29:39.26 9:34/M
14 Bruce Phillips Big Rock IL 1141 62 592 29:32.81 30:13.12 9:45/M
15 Tom Saunders Dixon IL 770 64 615 30:07.41 30:40.73 9:54/M
16 Gregory Wegner Dixon IL 258 64 628 30:24.67 30:47.54 9:56/M
17 Joseph Welty Dixon IL 215 62 638 30:17.61 30:53.77 9:58/M
18 David Love Dixon IL 1052 64 642 30:20.34 30:57.31 9:59/M
19 Lloyd Droege Rochelle IL 734 62 677 30:43.02 31:45.21 10:15/M
20 Bob Wypasek Rock Falls IL 1205 60 679 31:33.27 31:47.20 10:15/M
21 Bob Zeglis Spring Valley IL 112 63 713 31:48.64 32:24.38 10:27/M
22 Kenneth Sandstrom Dixon IL 588 63 825 35:15.65 35:28.21 11:26/M
23 David Cain Dixon IL 517 63 994 40:10.02 40:59.30 13:13/M
24 Richard Jordan Dixon IL 880 61 1007 41:03.76 42:05.42 13:35/M
25 Chester Hilty Dixon IL 708 64 1068 44:25.52 45:14.95 14:35/M
26 Wolfgang Schmidt Morrison IL 1089 61 1093 45:19.64 46:10.66 14:54/M
27 Jim Foster Dixon IL 989 61 1171 50:01.94 50:56.74 16:26/M
28 Carl Gregory Dixon IL 1258 63 1197 51:29.97 52:42.81 17:00/M
29 Jerome Wells Amboy IL 683 63 1233 54:44.00 55:29.26 17:54/M
30 Stuart Epstein lake Zurich IL 1286 61 1253 57:06.04 58:12.91 18:46/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wanda McBride Dixon IL 160 67 400 26:36.18 26:53.29 8:40/M
2 Marge Dixon Oregon IL 596 66 865 36:27.08 36:48.67 11:52/M
3 Berta Ostrander McFarland WI 469 66 886 36:42.73 37:20.37 12:03/M
4 Jacque Schroeder Sterling IL 171 65 904 37:15.58 37:54.36 12:14/M
5 Vickie Crow Dixon IL 395 68 935 37:59.47 38:46.99 12:30/M
6 Jean Walker Polo IL 327 66 1019 41:45.32 42:54.43 13:50/M
7 Mary O'Claire Apo AE 1401 65 1040 43:01.41 43:53.89 14:09/M
8 Mary Hilty Dixon IL 709 66 1069 44:25.26 45:15.02 14:36/M
9 Gilmary Habenicht Amboy IL 70 68 1076 43:32.99 45:29.54 14:40/M
10 Denise Swartz Byron IL 556 65 1108 45:51.06 46:38.75 15:03/M
11 Jeanne Kuhn Dixon IL 907 66 1230 53:58.00 55:01.16 17:45/M
12 Teresa Wells Amboy IL 682 67 1232 54:40.75 55:25.51 17:53/M
13 Jill Lappin Dixon IL 507 67 1256 57:51.60 59:14.74 19:06/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Greg Dennis Clinton IA 74 69 248 24:29.93 24:35.24 7:56/M
2 Gene McBride Dixon IL 159 66 385 26:22.32 26:39.74 8:36/M
3 Steve Hortega Ottawa IL 1322 68 415 27:07.43 27:07.43 8:45/M
4 Henry Stawarski Downers Grove IL 223 65 663 30:57.88 31:24.49 10:08/M
5 Martin Fredericks Dixon IL 1172 68 670 31:13.07 31:30.58 10:10/M
6 Dennis Blevins Rock Falls IL 475 65 714 31:52.59 32:24.88 10:27/M
7 Mark Jordan Dixon IL 8 65 877 36:11.85 37:05.63 11:58/M
8 Larry Setchell Dixon IL 970 69 908 37:32.81 38:00.14 12:15/M
9 Michael Brandt Savoy IL 1349 66 1008 41:27.70 42:08.45 13:35/M
10 James Devine Dixon IL 216 68 1062 44:06.13 44:52.06 14:28/M
11 James Kettley Lee Center IL 751 67 1126 47:36.23 47:36.23 15:21/M
12 John Holthaus Dixon IL 585 68 1130 47:04.52 48:03.11 15:30/M
13 Dave Leffelman Amboy IL 325 65 1133 47:04.49 48:13.70 15:33/M
14 James Meichtry Sterling IL 39 66 1139 47:59.65 48:39.15 15:42/M
15 Robert Logan Franklin Grove IL 763 65 1155 48:47.32 49:59.52 16:07/M
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sandy Burrows Dixon IL 76 72 800 33:42.19 34:37.45 11:10/M
2 Ellie Shank Dixon IL 7 72 1009 41:34.25 42:11.53 13:36/M
3 Connie Foster Chadwick IL 571 71 1032 42:41.64 43:18.16 13:58/M
4 Vicki Jones Dixon IL 59 70 1209 52:27.54 53:48.70 17:21/M
5 Diana Nelson Dixon IL 9 71 1231 54:24.19 55:14.22 17:49/M
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Frank Davis Rock Falls IL 1063 73 197 23:33.40 23:51.22 7:42/M
2 Doug Nelson Rock Falls IL 437 73 570 29:33.75 29:52.42 9:38/M
3 Richard Habenicht Amboy IL 71 70 644 30:35.64 30:58.68 9:59/M
4 Ken Ostrander McFarland WI 468 71 651 30:30.62 31:08.51 10:03/M
5 Dennis Marsili Amboy IL 813 73 1073 44:18.96 45:18.01 14:37/M
6 Ken Novak Dixon IL 1260 70 1176 50:01.30 51:08.61 16:30/M
7 Ron Julin Dixon IL 503 71 1202 52:38.49 53:17.47 17:11/M
 

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy Gates Chadwick IL 1323 83 1129 47:11.42 47:58.67 15:28/M
2 Barbara Riley W. Mauma FL 62 78 1219 52:51.65 54:02.80 17:26/M
 

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Bruce Sterling IL 235 75 866 35:58.33 36:49.02 11:53/M
2 William Widolff Rock Falls IL 250 88 1109 46:10.79 46:43.38 15:04/M
3 Leo Patterson Dixon IL 60 78 1173 48:46.17 51:03.57 16:28/M
4 Chuck Jones Dixon IL 58 75 1191 51:11.29 52:18.44 16:52/M
5 John Allen Granville IL 45 75 1208 52:23.70 53:39.27 17:18/M
6 Robert Lee Porter Rock Falls IL 1129 80 1255 57:57.29 59:01.49 19:02/M
7 Kyle Aurand Mt. Morris IL 157 81 1260 58:19.44 59:42.74 19:15/M