Reagan Run

July 07, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report

5K

corporate


                                          Top  7             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5   6   7  8*  9*

   1  Wahl Clipper                         1457              37  74 205 259 274 283 325 367 372 
        Top  7 Times: 2:43:58.40

   2  Crest Foods                          1531              36  68 160 269 284 344 370 384 413 
        Top  7 Times: 2:44:45.16

   3  BorgWarner                           1681              50 101 150 301 327 329 423 430 447 
        Top  7 Times: 2:47:46.10

   4  KSB                                  1939             102 115 221 365 369 381 386 401 417 
        Top  7 Times: 2:53:44.54

   5  Halo Branded Solutions               2214             217 243 258 279 364 393 460 515 571 
        Top  7 Times: 2:59:30.92

   6  Do it Best Corp.                     2818              31  73 103 311 622 700 978 979 007 
        Top  7 Times: 3:09:27.67

   7  Raynor                               4293             143 616 620 624 697 759 834 881 889 
        Top  7 Times: 3:35:59.73

   8  Rayovac                              4726              96 467 551 685 841 019 067 074 092 
        Top  7 Times: 3:54:47.08

   9  Donaldson                            6470             302 676 784 907 266 267 268         
        Top  7 Times: 5:57:36.49


Final Team Results

5K

corporate

Team - Wahl Clipper Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 1457

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    799  Nathan Castillo         Sterling  IL           M      37               19:02.93     19:02.93
      2    789  Dan Blumhoff            Rock Falls  IL         M      74               20:32.06     39:34.99
      3    784  Javier Olivas           Sterling  IL           M     205               24:00.00   1:03:34.99
      4    928  Drew Dawson             Dixon  IL              F     259               24:44.85   1:28:19.84
      5    801  Hannah Brill            Sterling  IL           F     274               24:55.03   1:53:14.87
      6    793  Darin Gillam            Rock Falls  IL         M     283          1    25:04.25   2:18:19.12
      7    788  Kyle Lindenman          Cedarville  IL         M     325          1    25:39.28   2:43:58.40
      8    328  Jeff Fisher             Sterling  IL           M     367          1    26:26.38   3:10:24.78
      9    786  Laura Strom             Dixon  IL              F     372          2    26:29.82   3:36:54.60
     10    802  Brandi Willey           Dixon  IL              F     480          2    28:11.24   4:05:05.84
     11    790  Joshua Nichols          Sterling  IL           M     514          3    28:44.06   4:33:49.90
     12    908  Julia Hernandez         Rock Falls  IL         F     516          3    28:45.01   5:02:34.91
     13    797  Melissa Troye           Sterling  IL           F     597          4    30:16.84   5:32:51.75
     14    795  Jesey Nicholson         Dixon  IL              M     650          4    31:07.31   6:03:59.06
     15    787  Amy Graff               Sterling  IL           F     656          5    31:20.43   6:35:19.49
     16    796  Nathan Bittner          Sterling  IL           M     669          6    31:27.81   7:06:47.30
     17    780  Ted Nelson              Sterling  IL           M     738          7    32:59.40   7:39:46.70
     18    794  Mark Morgan             Sterling  IL           M     876          7    37:02.34   8:16:49.04
     19    889  Thomas Rose             Rock Falls  IL         M     938          8    38:58.55   8:55:47.59
     20    791  Kartheek Meka           Sterling  IL           M     939          9    38:59.04   9:34:46.63
     21    781  Cydney Jones            Dixon  IL              F    1037         10    43:43.95  10:18:30.58
     22    152  Elizabeth Lamberson     Milledgeville  IL      F    1066         11    45:07.48  11:03:38.06
     23    800  Erica Bentz             Dixon  IL              F    1118         12    46:55.50  11:50:33.56
     24    792  Ashley Wolf             Rock Falls  IL         F    1121         14    47:18.65  12:37:52.21
     25   1303  Danika Morgah           Sterling  IL           F    1122         15    47:19.25  13:25:11.46
     26   1343  Pat Castillo            Sterling  IL           F    1128         16    47:47.12  14:12:58.58
     27    783  Dawn Shank              Dixon  IL              F    1168         17    50:48.11  15:03:46.69
     28    785  Tammy Wollesen          Lyndon  IL             F    1204         18    53:24.12  15:57:10.81

Team - Crest Foods Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 1531

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    750  Matthais Kemmeren       Dixon  IL              M      36               19:01.06     19:01.06
      2    776  Jared Stumpenhorst      Ashton  IL             M      68               20:11.18     39:12.24
      3    757  Chris Mooney            Dixon  IL              M     160               22:58.43   1:02:10.67
      4    768  Matthew Richardson      Dixon  IL              M     269               24:51.07   1:27:01.74
      5    773  Val Smith               Dixon  IL              F     284               25:08.05   1:52:09.79
      6    739  Jessica Fair            Oregon  IL             F     344          1    26:07.48   2:18:17.27
      7    726  Cassandra Askegaard     Dixon  IL              F     370          1    26:27.89   2:44:45.16
      8    775  James Stuckey           Oregon  IL             M     384          1    26:39.09   3:11:24.25
      9    741  Jeffery Friday          Rochelle  IL           M     413          2    27:06.95   3:38:31.20
     10    725  Alfonzo Alvarado        Oregon  IL             M     435          2    27:27.10   4:05:58.30
     11    765  Carmen Quintana         Mendota  IL            F     437          3    27:28.30   4:33:26.60
     12    766  Chad Reed               Polo  IL               M     442          3    27:34.99   5:01:01.59
     13    727  Carlos Buelvas          Dixon  IL              M     492          4    28:23.76   5:29:25.35
     14    777  Abby Tate               Dixon  IL              F     498          4    28:33.08   5:57:58.43
     15    753  Ben Lightner            Dixon  IL              M     500          5    28:34.30   6:26:32.73
     16    767  Jim Rhodes              Dixon  IL              M     601          5    30:21.06   6:56:53.79
     17    770  Tom Saunders            Dixon  IL              M     615          6    30:40.73   7:27:34.52
     18    752  Al Kvool                Ashton  IL             M     654          7    31:17.32   7:58:51.84
     19    734  Lloyd Droege            Rochelle  IL           M     677          7    31:45.21   8:30:37.05
     20    731  Jamie Cooper            Dixon  IL              F     756          8    33:31.87   9:04:08.92
     21    742  Holly Gleissner         Ashton  IL             F     820          9    35:07.63   9:39:16.55
     22    732  Shauna Currier          Dixon  IL              F     874         10    36:58.19  10:16:14.74
     23    736  Stephanie Eich          Oregon  IL             F     923         11    38:29.08  10:54:43.82
     24    771  Paul Simons             Dixon  IL              M    1011         12    42:15.20  11:36:59.02
     25    778  Andra Tremble           Franklin Grove  IL     F    1072         13    45:17.35  12:22:16.37
     26    756  Susie Miller            Ashton  IL             F    1125         14    47:25.55  13:09:41.92
     27    751  James Kettley           Lee Center  IL         M    1126         15    47:36.23  13:57:18.15
     28    743  Gary Guenther           Dixon  IL              M    1140         16    48:42.89  14:46:01.04
     29    754  Erika Meiners           Dixon  IL              F    1145         17    49:06.43  15:35:07.47
     30    760  Sue Osborne             Oregon  IL             F    1147         18    49:08.82  16:24:16.29
     31    763  Robert Logan            Franklin Grove  IL     M    1155         19    49:59.52  17:14:15.81
     32    762  Amber Lockrem           Dixon  IL              F    1182         21    51:48.62  18:06:04.43
     33    724  Aurora Abarca           Rock Falls  IL         F    1186         22    51:54.62  18:57:59.05
     34    749  Tina Johnson            Franklin Grove  IL     F    1187         23    51:54.78  19:49:53.83
     35    772  Nina Sims               Dixon  IL              F    1244         24    57:30.50  20:47:24.33
     36    722  Connie Slater           Dixon  IL              F    1245         26    57:35.30  21:44:59.63
     37    740  Skyler Foss             Dixon  IL              F    1246         27    57:35.83  22:42:35.46
     38    764  Natasha Pretzsch        Ashton  IL             F    1247         28    57:37.10  23:40:12.56
     39    733  Matt Downing            Davis Junction  IL     M    1248         29    57:37.22  24:37:49.78
     40    759  Stephen Osborne         Oregon  IL             M    1249         31    57:37.86  25:35:27.64
     41    730  Trisha Carter           Ashton  IL             F    1250         32    58:01.23  26:33:28.87

Team - BorgWarner Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 1681

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    625  Ricardo Gonzalez        Dixon  IL              M      50               19:34.22     19:34.22
      2    675  Matt Nutial             Dixon  IL              M     101               21:26.53     41:00.75
      3    693  Doug Rhodes             Polo  IL               M     150               22:38.91   1:03:39.66
      4    691  Charles Gilkey          Dixon  IL              M     301               25:22.91   1:29:02.57
      5    644  Richard Halverson       Sterling  IL           M     327               25:39.66   1:54:42.23
      6    679  Darin Longin            Dixon  IL              M     329          1    25:48.36   2:20:30.59
      7    687  Brittany Geiger         Dixon  IL              F     423          1    27:15.51   2:47:46.10
      8    655  John Cavazos            Sterling  IL           M     430          2    27:23.01   3:15:09.11
      9    706  Nancy Lopez             Sterling  IL           F     447          2    27:40.69   3:42:49.80
     10    634  Sabrina Mick            Dixon  IL              F     493          3    28:25.26   4:11:15.06
     11    630  Jeffery Reglin          Dixon  IL              M     512          3    28:43.43   4:39:58.49
     12    636  Lee Naffziger           Sterling  IL           M     552          4    29:23.63   5:09:22.12
     13    702  Kaitlin Smith           Franklin Grove  IL     F     557          4    29:32.41   5:38:54.53
     14    656  Jamel Thomas            Sublette  IL           M     588          5    30:05.63   6:09:00.16
     15    642  Rose DeLaFuente         Sterling  IL           F     639          5    30:54.45   6:39:54.61
     16    652  Gregg Petrosky          Sterling  IL           M     828          6    35:37.17   7:15:31.78
     17    703  Pat Lachat              Franklin Grove  IL     F     871          7    36:53.90   7:52:25.68
     18    671  Zeke Trujillo           Sterling  IL           M     926          8    38:33.61   8:30:59.29
     19    626  Hannah Gonzalez         Dixon  IL              F     964          9    39:51.53   9:10:50.82
     20    690  Melissa Erdmier         Sterling  IL           F    1104         10    46:32.28   9:57:23.10
     21    649  Carla Henson            Rock Falls  IL         F    1135         11    48:24.14  10:45:47.24
     22    640  Kayla Griffitt          Harmon  IL             F    1156         12    50:04.64  11:35:51.88
     23    647  Brandi Pitts            Dixon  IL              F    1157         14    50:04.85  12:25:56.73
     24   1255  Sarah Day               Dixon  IL              F    1185         15    51:51.08  13:17:47.81
     25    666  Raul Reyes              Sterling  IL           M    1188         16    52:01.09  14:09:48.90
     26    632  Lysa Bluhm              Rock Falls  IL         F    1211         17    53:53.56  15:03:42.46
     27    680  Angelia Lawrence        Dixon  IL              F    1212         18    53:54.59  15:57:37.05
     28    681  Aaron Fedor             Dixon  IL              M    1214         20    53:55.16  16:51:32.21
     29    646  Debra Russell           Oregon  IL             F    1227         21    54:48.80  17:46:21.01
     30    683  Jerome Wells            Amboy  IL              M    1232         22    55:29.26  18:41:50.27
     31    661  Paula Johnson           Dixon  IL              F    1243         23    57:25.79  19:39:16.06
     32    658  Kelly McKinnon          Dixon  IL              F    1261         25  1:00:41.79  20:39:57.85

Team - KSB Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 1939

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    553  Becky Brinkmann         Dixon  IL              F     102               21:28.19     21:28.19
      2    551  Trese McNinch           Amboy  IL              F     115               21:50.79     43:18.98
      3    574  Emilee Bocker           Sublette  IL           F     221               24:13.03   1:07:32.01
      4   1017  Kim Colby               Dixon  IL              F     365               26:26.19   1:33:58.20
      5   1189  Shana Drengenberg       Dixon  IL              F     369          1    26:27.76   2:00:25.96
      6   1165  Debra Drengenberg       Dixon  IL              F     381          1    26:37.23   2:27:03.19
      7    534  Lydia Doty              Rock Falls  IL         F     386          1    26:41.35   2:53:44.54
      8   1194  Stacey Scheffler        Oregon  IL             F     401          2    26:53.87   3:20:38.41
      9    524  Lisa McMillion          Dixon  IL              F     417          2    27:07.97   3:47:46.38
     10   1187  Natasha Knutson         Polo  IL               F     448          3    27:40.94   4:15:27.32
     11   1198  Alicia Carlson          Dixon  IL              F     452          3    27:47.15   4:43:14.47
     12    550  Sue Kirkland            Rock Falls  IL         F     593          4    30:13.98   5:13:28.45
     13    215  Joseph Welty            Dixon  IL              M     638          4    30:53.77   5:44:22.22
     14   1186  Jenna Wolber            Rock Falls  IL         F     711          5    32:20.31   6:16:42.53
     15    561  Beth McLane             Dixon  IL              F     746          6    33:20.27   6:50:02.80
     16   1200  Adria Gibbs             Dixon  IL              F     775          7    34:03.14   7:24:05.94
     17    566  Tiffany Bowser          Dixon  IL              F     794          7    34:25.43   7:58:31.37
     18    538  Beth Bodmer             West Brooklyn  IL      F     869          8    36:52.61   8:35:23.98
     19   1196  Angelica Tintori        Sterling  IL           F     897          9    37:39.27   9:13:03.25
     20    554  Roxie Lopez             Rock Falls  IL         F     902         10    37:48.63   9:50:51.88
     21    557  Kaile Valdez            Dixon  IL              F     903         11    37:48.68  10:28:40.56
     22    414  Emily Long              Dixon  IL              F     955         12    39:28.98  11:08:09.54
     23   1190  Danette Wiggins         Franklin Grove  IL     F     956         13    39:31.11  11:47:40.65
     24    284  Camery Peterson         Mount Morris  IL       F     963         14    39:47.35  12:27:28.00
     25    552  Tabatha Near            Amboy  IL              F     966         15    39:56.95  13:07:24.95
     26   1185  Kiaya Dickerson         Sterling  IL           F     972         16    40:00.45  13:47:25.40
     27    589  Amanda Griesbaum        Dixon  IL              F    1005         17    41:55.01  14:29:20.41
     28   1313  Kendall Vogeler         Dixon  IL              F    1006         18    41:55.03  15:11:15.44
     29   1192  Melissa Harrison        Amboy  IL              F    1044         19    44:08.80  15:55:24.24
     30   1201  Peggy Renne             Dixon  IL              F    1045         20    44:13.54  16:39:37.78
     31    548  Rhonda Drew             Dixon  IL              F    1051         21    44:27.47  17:24:05.25
     32    559  Megan Scholl            Dixon  IL              F    1053         22    44:34.38  18:08:39.63
     33    567  Suzanne Cox             Dixon  IL              F    1085         23    45:59.85  18:54:39.48
     34   1188  Joann Smetters          Dixon  IL              F    1094         24    46:11.91  19:40:51.39
     35    556  Denise Swartz           Byron  IL              F    1108         25    46:38.75  20:27:30.14
     36    563  David Ginn              Dixon  IL              M    1153         26    49:52.77  21:17:22.91
     37    544  Jill Miller             Oregon  IL             F    1163         28    50:35.73  22:07:58.64
     38    549  Stacey Fisher           Oregon  IL             F    1164         29    50:36.09  22:58:34.73
     39    564  Karen Overcash          Dixon  IL              F    1201         30    53:17.22  23:51:51.95
     40    562  Deb Mellen              Dixon  IL              F    1210         31    53:48.98  24:45:40.93
     41    547  Ulysses Santos          Dixon  IL              M    1220         32    54:17.41  25:39:58.34
     42    539  Tammy Dunn              Dixon  IL              F    1222         34    54:18.61  26:34:16.95
     43   1197  Andrea Doran            Ohio  IL               F    1234         35    56:26.58  27:30:43.53
     44   1199  Teresa Shroyer          Dixon  IL              F    1235         36    56:26.58  28:27:10.11

Team - Halo Branded Solutions Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 2214

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    210  Phillip Peugh           Rock Falls  IL         M     217               24:06.78     24:06.78
      2    211  Tara Wydra              Sterling  IL           F     243               24:31.40     48:38.18
      3    208  Katlyn Hippen           Rock Falls  IL         F     258               24:42.91   1:13:21.09
      4    199  Stephanie Eikenberry    Sterling  IL           F     279               24:59.56   1:38:20.65
      5    195  Missy Coppotelli        Sterling  IL           F     364          1    26:24.14   2:04:44.79
      6    213  Alesha Stout            Rock Falls  IL         F     393          1    26:48.66   2:31:33.45
      7    200  Stephanie Preston       Sterling  IL           F     460          2    27:57.47   2:59:30.92
      8    206  Beth Hollaway           Sterling  IL           F     515          2    28:44.73   3:28:15.65
      9    190  Brooke Lovgren          Amboy  IL              F     571          3    29:53.51   3:58:09.16
     10    823  Joshua Gorzny           Polo  IL               M     631          3    30:49.89   4:28:59.05
     11    207  Lisa Blackbourn         Dixon  IL              F     844          4    36:11.16   5:05:10.21
     12    205  David Foley             Milledgeville  IL      M     931          5    38:37.63   5:43:47.84
     13    212  Nick Sobottka           Rock Falls  IL         M     940          6    39:01.62   6:22:49.46
     14    198  Sarah Thorngren         Milledgeville  IL      F     945          7    39:16.01   7:02:05.47
     15    196  Brenda Vos              Milledgeville  IL      F     946          8    39:19.35   7:41:24.82
     16    209  Stacey Sibley           Dixon  IL              F     974          9    40:01.52   8:21:26.34
     17    197  Katie Whitehead         Sterling  IL           F     998         10    41:23.10   9:02:49.44
     18    204  Paige Peugh             Rock Falls  IL         F    1046         11    44:18.54   9:47:07.98
     19    192  Dana Wike               Sterling  IL           F    1059         12    44:41.80  10:31:49.78
     20    186  Peggy Peugh             Rock Falls  IL         F    1063         13    44:54.75  11:16:44.53
     21    185  Sharon Benson           Woosung  IL            F    1086         14    46:03.15  12:02:47.68
     22    188  Amanda Cashman          Dixon  IL              F    1103         15    46:26.63  12:49:14.31
     23    203  Kaitlin Byvick          Lanark  IL             F    1113         16    46:51.51  13:36:05.82
     24    202  Krystal Rodriguez       Sterling  IL           F    1114         18    46:51.85  14:22:57.67

Team - Do it Best Corp. Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 2818

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    877  Evan Grady              Dixon  IL              M      31               18:43.47     18:43.47
      2    875  Paul Campbell           Dixon  IL              M      73               20:30.22     39:13.69
      3    871  Jason Carter            Ashton  IL             M     103               21:29.82   1:00:43.51
      4    872  Shawn Evans             Sterling  IL           M     311               25:29.70   1:26:13.21
      5    874  Joseph Merdian          Polo  IL               M     622          1    30:42.88   1:56:56.09
      6    876  Dan Logan               Dixon  IL              M     700          1    32:10.64   2:29:06.73
      7    879  Charli Wike             Sterling  IL           F     978          2    40:20.94   3:09:27.67
      8    878  John Wike               Sterling  IL           M     979          3    40:21.04   3:49:48.71
      9    880  Richard Jordan          Dixon  IL              M    1007          4    42:05.42   4:31:54.13

Team - Raynor Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 4293

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    997  Derek Sunday            Sterling  IL           M     143               22:28.29     22:28.29
      2   1004  Demetri Lahman          Franklin Grove  IL     M     616               30:41.01     53:09.30
      3    994  Gary Wedekind           Dixon  IL              M     620          1    30:42.07   1:23:51.37
      4    996  Justin Lahman           Amboy  IL              M     624          2    30:43.33   1:54:34.70
      5    993  Ary Leckey              Chana  IL              M     697          2    32:05.04   2:26:39.74
      6    991  Samantha Valk           Dixon  IL              F     759          3    33:33.98   3:00:13.72
      7    992  Carol Reed              Byron  IL              F     834          4    35:46.01   3:35:59.73
      8    990  Rodney Frey             Dixon  IL              M     881          5    37:12.27   4:13:12.00
      9    986  Bryan Blackburn         Sterling  IL           M     889          6    37:22.99   4:50:34.99
     10    988  Nathan Boyles           Dixon  IL              M    1027          7    43:03.89   5:33:38.88
     11    987  Susan Swanson           Dixon  IL              F    1100          8    46:20.09   6:19:58.97
     12    995  Sandy Collins           Dixon  IL              F    1101          9    46:20.29   7:06:19.26
     13    989  Jim Foster              Dixon  IL              M    1171         10    50:56.74   7:57:16.00

Team - Rayovac Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 4726

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    326  Gregory Arellano        Dixon  IL              M      96               21:20.95     21:20.95
      2    316  Sam Duran               Sterling  IL           M     467               28:03.31     49:24.26
      3    502  Scott Hoyle             Dixon  IL              M     551          1    29:22.14   1:18:46.40
      4    333  Joshua Penaflor         Sterling  IL           M     685          1    31:52.11   1:50:38.51
      5    313  Margarita Guernsey      Sterling  IL           F     841          2    36:04.69   2:26:43.20
      6    327  Jean Walker             Polo  IL               F    1019          3    42:54.43   3:09:37.63
      7    320  Penny Burnell           Dixon  IL              F    1067          4    45:09.45   3:54:47.08
      8    319  Ralph Roman             Dixon  IL              M    1074          5    45:21.51   4:40:08.59
      9    312  Debra Bowers            Dixon  IL              F    1092          6    46:10.37   5:26:18.96
     10    325  Dave Leffelman          Amboy  IL              M    1133          8    48:13.70   6:14:32.66
     11    318  Jenny Crow              Amboy  IL              F    1166          9    50:45.04   7:05:17.70
     12    315  Missy Hobbs             Amboy  IL              F    1167         10    50:45.36   7:56:03.06
     13    310  Denise Cox              Oregon  IL             F    1180         11    51:26.36   8:47:29.42
     14    309  Consuelo Villa          Rock Falls  IL         F    1240         12    57:02.97   9:44:32.39

Team - Donaldson Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 6470

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    621  Doug Mikan              Dixon  IL              M     302               25:24.24     25:24.24
      2    615  Lonny Bright            Dixon  IL              M     676               31:42.43     57:06.67
      3    619  Helen Huett             Dixon  IL              F     784          1    34:18.25   1:31:24.92
      4    617  Julie Reglin            Dixon  IL              F     907          2    37:59.88   2:09:24.80
      5    622  Deedra Hodge            Dixon  IL              F    1266          3  1:15:24.66   3:24:49.46
      6    616  Brittany Flynn          Rock Falls  IL         F    1267          5  1:15:24.94   4:40:14.40
      7    618  Elliot Fry              Dixon  IL              M    1268          6  1:17:22.09   5:57:36.49

Team - IDOT Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    808  Lewie Renkes            Dixon  IL              M     110               21:41.38     21:41.38
      2    139  Brad Cushman            Sterling  IL           M     154               22:49.34     44:30.72
      3     52  Clifton Hulitt          Dixon  IL              M     509               28:40.75   1:13:11.47
      4   1213  Veronica Sarver         Dixon  IL              F     837          1    35:58.73   1:49:10.20
      5    353  Derrick Lopez           Rock Falls  IL         M     840          2    36:03.95   2:25:14.15
      6    130  DJ Bonnell              Dixon  IL              M    1010          3    42:14.62   3:07:28.77

Team - Dixon Public Schools Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    295  Michael Grady           Dixon  IL              M      45               19:19.89     19:19.89
      2    528  Allison Fox             Amboy  IL              F     331               25:50.57     45:10.46
      3    161  Jamie Brigl             Dixon  IL              F     373               26:30.53   1:11:40.99
      4    851  Joey Sagel              Dixon  IL              M     788          1    34:22.33   1:46:03.32
      5    852  Jennifer Sagel          Dixon  IL              F     797          2    34:31.48   2:20:34.80
      6    271  Tracy DuRall            Sterling  IL           F     882          3    37:16.69   2:57:51.49

Team - Sauk Valley Bank Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    471  Brenda Linton           Sterling  IL           F     419               27:11.31     27:11.31
      2    604  Paige Toms              Dixon  IL              F     725          1    32:34.39     59:45.70
      3    806  Mark Godsil             Dixon  IL              M     799          1    34:35.50   1:34:21.20
      4    476  Michelle Linke          Morrison  IL           F     811          2    34:54.69   2:09:15.89
      5   1155  Dawn Harrielle          Sterling  IL           F     821          3    35:16.90   2:44:32.79

Team - UPM Raflatac Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1105  Eugene Kostman          Rock Falls  IL         M     310               25:29.58     25:29.58
      2    906  Eric Moe                Dixon  IL              M     451               27:46.78     53:16.36
      3    903  April Kutz              Dixon  IL              F     497          1    28:31.64   1:21:48.00
      4    914  Nathon King             La Moille  IL          M     581          1    30:03.85   1:51:51.85
      5   1383  Rudy Contreras          Dixon  IL              M     704          2    32:13.27   2:24:05.12

Team - Dixon Direct Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1204  Chris Riley             Dixon  IL              M     254               24:40.50     24:40.50
      2   1208  Harlen Schopp           Ashton  IL             M     405               26:57.63     51:38.13
      3   1206  Tim Stewart             Dixon  IL              M     511          1    28:43.31   1:20:21.44
      4   1207  Terry Oneal             Dixon  IL              M     612          1    30:33.83   1:50:55.27
      5   1205  Bob Wypasek             Rock Falls  IL         M     679          2    31:47.20   2:22:42.47

Team - CGH Medical Center Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    245  Coral Engle             Dixon  IL              F     673               31:38.89     31:38.89
      2    336  Chris Ryan              Lyndon  IL             F     836          1    35:56.29   1:07:35.18
      3    338  Jeanette Keegan         Dixon  IL              F    1241          2    57:17.88   2:04:53.06
      4    335  Pamela Crawford         Sterling  IL           F    1242          3    57:18.59   3:02:11.65

Team - ROCK FALLS HIGH SCHOOL Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     94  Dale Eller              Amboy  IL              M     356               26:18.56     26:18.56
      2    286  Lucas Madding           Sterling  IL           M     379               26:36.77     52:55.33
      3      4  Mark Johnson            Sterling  IL           M     506          1    28:39.96   1:21:35.29

Team - Somkit Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1016  Apiwat Yindeeroop       Dixon  IL              M     614               30:37.10     30:37.10
      2   1015  Rachel Drew             Dixon  IL              F     690          1    31:57.27   1:02:34.37

Team - Sterling High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    134  Anita Johnson           Sterling  IL           F     297               25:18.98     25:18.98

Team - G & M Distrubutors Inc Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    881  Andrea Ragan            Dixon  IL              F     798               34:32.82     34:32.82