Runnin Red Invitational

October 06, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys F/S

All Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YR

    1      1   1007  Matt Herren           Rochester                               15:57.3  5:26/M    so
    2      2    908  Logan Wheeler         Olympia High School                     15:58.7  5:26/M    so
    3      3    899  Charlie Kistner       Olympia High School                     16:13.1  5:31/M    so
    4      4    904  Anthony Ragland       Olympia High School                     16:21.0  5:34/M    fr
    5      5    520  John Blumeyer         Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           16:21.1  5:34/M    so
    6      6   1089  Anthony Peralta       Springfield High School                 16:28.5  5:36/M    fr
    7      7   1074  Luke Flesner          Springfield High School                 16:37.2  5:39/M    so
    8  (< 5)    643  Ethan Woods           Glenbard South                          16:40.0  5:40/M    fr
    9      8    898  Carter Fairfield      Olympia High School                     16:42.9  5:41/M    fr
   10      9    958  Brennan Messmer       Peoria Notre Dame                       16:48.5  5:43/M    so
   11     10   1060  Max Kersting          Sacred Heart-Griffin                    16:51.1  5:44/M    fr
   12     11    871  Andy Kehias           Normal University                       16:53.4  5:45/M    so
   13     12    897  Owen Dare             Olympia High School                     16:55.0  5:45/M    fr
   14     13   1080  Nick Hannig           Springfield High School                 17:00.1  5:47/M    fr
   15     14   1081  Matthew Johnson       Springfield High School                 17:01.0  5:47/M    fr
   16     15    951  Logan Keene           Peoria Notre Dame                       17:06.2  5:49/M    so
   17     16    903  Alec Pfeffer          Olympia High School                     17:07.3  5:49/M    so
   18     17    941  Patrick Couri         Peoria Notre Dame                       17:07.5  5:49/M    so
   19     18    942  Brett Dickerson       Peoria Notre Dame                       17:08.9  5:50/M    so
   20     19   1095  Ethan Sommers         Springfield High School                 17:09.9  5:50/M    fr
   21     20   1032  Donovan Garro         Rock Island High School                 17:10.0  5:50/M    so
   22     21    954  Owen Lynch            Peoria Notre Dame                       17:10.1  5:50/M    so
   23     22    901  Lucas Lawless         Olympia High School                     17:11.4  5:51/M    so
   24     23    612  Isaac Kuster          Geneseo High School                     17:13.2  5:51/M    fr
   25     24    929  Noah Sivori           Pekin Community High School             17:15.9  5:52/M    so
   26     25    914  Drae Heiple           Pekin Community High School             17:16.7  5:52/M    so
   27     26   1101  Braden White          Springfield High School                 17:25.6  5:55/M    fr
   28     27    551  Michael Hardy         Dunlap High School                      17:25.9  5:55/M    so
   29     28    648  Jordan King           Lanphier                                17:28.5  5:56/M    so
   30     29    534  Tyler Spurlock        Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           17:28.7  5:56/M    so
   31     30   1061  Martin McGrath        Sacred Heart-Griffin                    17:32.5  5:58/M    so
   32  (< 5)    630  Ryan Allspach         Glenbard South                          17:32.5  5:58/M    so
   33     31   1044  Samson Shukuru        Rock Island High School                 17:38.3  6:00/M    so
   34     32   1078  Jacob Graham          Springfield High School                 17:42.1  6:01/M    fr
   35     33    876  Michael Kirkton       Normal University                       17:42.4  6:01/M    so
   36     34    939  Brian Coulter         Peoria Notre Dame                       17:43.1  6:02/M    fr
   37     35   1051  Nathaniel Bell        Sacred Heart-Griffin                    17:43.5  6:02/M    so
   38     36    566  Aayush Shah           Dunlap High School                      17:47.3  6:03/M    so
   39     37    918  James Keen            Pekin Community High School             17:47.8  6:03/M    fr
   40     38    863  Dylan Eble            Normal University                       17:47.8  6:03/M    fr
   41     39    940  Jac Couri             Peoria Notre Dame                       17:49.7  6:04/M    fr
   42  (> 7)    966  Mitch Rickey          Peoria Notre Dame                       17:51.2  6:04/M    so
   43     40    487  Om Patel              Bloomington                             17:51.4  6:04/M    fr
   44     41    516  Victor Smith          Champaign Central                       17:51.9  6:04/M    fr
   45     42    888  Aidan Schuing         Normal University                       17:53.4  6:05/M    so
   46     43    473  Zack Gardner          Bloomington                             17:53.7  6:05/M    fr
   47     44    868  Zach Hutchins         Normal University                       17:55.8  6:06/M    fr
   48  (> 7)   1094  Drake Rutledge        Springfield High School                 17:55.9  6:06/M    fr
   49     45    997  Charles Archy         Rochester                               17:56.8  6:06/M    fr
   50     46    519  Tayte Albritton       Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           18:01.4  6:08/M    fr
   51     47    514  Jacob Seraphin        Champaign Central                       18:04.5  6:09/M    so
   52     48    719  Chase Ehlers          Metamora                                18:08.5  6:10/M    fr
   53  (> 7)   1088  Sam Pasman            Springfield High School                 18:10.0  6:11/M    so
   54  (> 7)    971  Austin Sea            Peoria Notre Dame                       18:10.2  6:11/M    fr
   55     49   1027  Joe Brune             Rock Island High School                 18:11.0  6:11/M    fr
   56  (> 7)   1087  Ben Parker            Springfield High School                 18:12.6  6:11/M    so
   57     50    575  Adam Welsh            Dunlap High School                      18:13.0  6:12/M    so
   58     51    476  Isaac Goughnour       Bloomington                             18:14.3  6:12/M    fr
   59  (> 7)   1092  Oliver Rauscher       Springfield High School                 18:15.2  6:12/M    fr
   60     52    531  Ben Sanders           Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           18:16.3  6:13/M    so
   61     53    928  Gavin Schwermin       Pekin Community High School             18:16.8  6:13/M    fr
   62     54   1005  Adam Gribbins         Rochester                               18:17.6  6:13/M    fr
   63     55    860  Noah Davison          Normal University                       18:18.2  6:13/M    so
   64     56    618  Bode Neff             Geneseo High School                     18:21.2  6:14/M    fr
   65     57    834  Hayden Mateer         Normal Community High School            18:22.3  6:15/M    fr
   66     58    847  Andrew Svob           Normal Community High School            18:22.7  6:15/M    so
   67     59    528  Colton Knowles        Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           18:22.8  6:15/M    fr
   68  (< 5)    496  Brennen Lawson        Canton                                  18:23.6  6:15/M    fr
   69     60    649  Michael Ousley        Lanphier                                18:26.2  6:16/M    so
   70     61    759  Aidan Fowler          Moline High School                      18:27.3  6:17/M    so
   71     62    558  Andrew Luebbers       Dunlap High School                      18:28.5  6:17/M    fr
   72     63    814  Jaylen Estrada        Normal Community High School            18:31.7  6:18/M    fr
   73     64    656  Peyton Smith          Lanphier                                18:32.3  6:18/M    so
   74     65    838  Jack Owen             Normal Community High School            18:32.6  6:18/M    so
   75     66   1123  Noah Johnson          Washington Community High School        18:33.5  6:19/M    fr
   76     67   1026  Max Wilbur            Rochester                               18:34.3  6:19/M    fr
   77     68    709  Bowie Adams           Metamora                                18:34.4  6:19/M    so
   78     69    825  Bennett Hakimi        Normal Community High School            18:35.9  6:19/M    fr
   79     70    526  Hunter Johnson        Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           18:38.9  6:20/M    so
   80     71    503  Max Dillow            Champaign Central                       18:39.0  6:21/M    so
   81     72    841  Dhruv Rebba           Normal Community High School            18:39.7  6:21/M    fr
   82  (< 5)   1103  Jacquard Jones        St. Teresa High School                  18:40.3  6:21/M    so
   83     73    606  Ricky Chavez          Geneseo High School                     18:42.8  6:22/M    so
   84     74    793  Thomas Krueger        Morton High School                      18:43.4  6:22/M    fr
   85     75   1023  Adam Transue          Rochester                               18:43.5  6:22/M    fr
   86     76    713  Brad Billerbeck       Metamora                                18:49.4  6:24/M    so
   87     77    490  Gibson Slotky         Bloomington                             18:51.7  6:25/M    fr
   88     78    855  Jace Bovee            Normal University                       18:53.1  6:25/M    fr
   89     79    732  Zach Lane             Metamora                                18:53.2  6:25/M    so
   90     80    628  Max Sottos            Geneseo High School                     18:53.5  6:25/M    fr
   91     81    613  Kyle Lievens          Geneseo High School                     18:54.0  6:26/M    fr
   92     82   1017  Mark Naumovich        Rochester                               18:54.1  6:26/M    fr
   93     83    554  Nathan Hu             Dunlap High School                      18:54.9  6:26/M    fr
   94     84    484  Michael O'Dell-henningBloomington                             18:55.8  6:26/M    so
   95     85   1014  Spencer Loy           Rochester                               18:58.5  6:27/M    fr
   96     86    761  Austin Garmon         Moline High School                      18:58.9  6:27/M    so
   97  (< 5)    494  Avery Dry             Canton                                  19:01.5  6:28/M    fr
   98  (> 7)   1096  Grant Thompson        Springfield High School                 19:04.5  6:29/M    so
   99     87   1030  Mason Detert          Rock Island High School                 19:08.4  6:30/M    so
  100  (> 7)    884  Ryan Rice             Normal University                       19:10.1  6:31/M    fr

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YR

  101     88    470  James Conklin         Bloomington                             19:11.7  6:31/M    fr
  102  (< 5)    495  Shawn Eddy            Canton                                  19:11.8  6:31/M    fr
  103  (> 7)   1100  Peyton Webster        Springfield High School                 19:12.0  6:32/M    fr
  104     89   1120  Tanner Hahn           Washington Community High School        19:12.2  6:32/M    fr
  105     90    721  David Fitzgibbons     Metamora                                19:12.4  6:32/M    so
  106     91    741  Brady Schroff         Metamora                                19:16.9  6:33/M    so
  107     92    771  Thomas Knobloch       Moline High School                      19:18.3  6:34/M    so
  108  (< 5)    632  Ryan Daca             Glenbard South                          19:20.2  6:35/M    so
  109     93    576  Mark Worsley          Dunlap High School                      19:22.4  6:35/M    so
  110  (> 7)    859  Ben Davison           Normal University                       19:22.6  6:35/M    fr
  111     94   1127  Jacob Minasian        Washington Community High School        19:26.0  6:37/M    fr
  112     95    842  Gage Rees             Normal Community High School            19:28.0  6:37/M    so
  113  (> 7)    818  Eric Forrest          Normal Community High School            19:28.7  6:37/M    so
  114  (> 7)    809  Peter Christopherson  Normal Community High School            19:29.3  6:38/M    so
  115     96    915  Bryce Howard          Pekin Community High School             19:33.9  6:39/M    so
  116     97    803  Miles Wuthrich        Morton High School                      19:33.9  6:39/M    fr
  117     98   1063  Charlie Pittman       Sacred Heart-Griffin                    19:35.0  6:40/M    fr
  118     99   1037  Mason Love            Rock Island High School                 19:35.5  6:40/M    so
  119  (> 7)    891  Joseph Suh            Normal University                       19:35.7  6:40/M    so
  120    100    788  Carter Dennison       Morton High School                      19:36.1  6:40/M    fr
  121    101    729  Will Kapraun          Metamora                                19:37.7  6:40/M    fr
  122  (< 5)    498  Sam Mason             Canton                                  19:37.7  6:40/M    so
  123    102    760  Edwin Garcia          Moline High School                      19:39.3  6:41/M    so
  124  (> 7)    853  Freddy Armstrong      Normal University                       19:40.0  6:41/M    fr
  125  (> 7)    717  Connor Colantoni      Metamora                                19:40.6  6:41/M    fr
  126  (> 7)    946  Carson Getz           Peoria Notre Dame                       19:43.6  6:42/M    fr
  127    103    560  Nishith Naik          Dunlap High School                      19:44.4  6:43/M    fr
  128  (> 7)    542  Connor Cleeton        Dunlap High School                      19:47.4  6:44/M    fr
  129  (< 5)   1161  Dylan Harrison        Illini Central                          19:49.0  6:44/M      
  130  (> 7)    815  Eli Exner             Normal Community High School            19:55.0  6:46/M    so
  131    104   1062  James O'Reilly        Sacred Heart-Griffin                    19:56.4  6:47/M    fr
  132    105   1119  Scott Gilles          Washington Community High School        19:58.5  6:47/M    fr
  133  (< 5)   1163  T J Baskett           Illini Central                          19:58.5  6:47/M      
  134  (> 7)   1018  Jaden Rilying         Rochester                               19:59.2  6:48/M    fr
  135  (> 7)    736  Evan Nelson           Metamora                                20:02.6  6:49/M    fr
  136  (> 7)    580  George Zhou           Dunlap High School                      20:02.7  6:49/M    fr
  137  (> 7)    943  David Fogerty         Peoria Notre Dame                       20:02.9  6:49/M    so
  138  (> 7)    716  Russell Bucci         Metamora                                20:05.1  6:50/M    fr
  139  (> 7)    965  Race Ribordy          Peoria Notre Dame                       20:09.6  6:51/M    fr
  140    106   1042  Dominic Saucedo-Serra Rock Island High School                 20:09.8  6:51/M    so
  141    107    792  Ben Himmel            Morton High School                      20:11.0  6:52/M    fr
  142    108   1124  Jace Kellenberger     Washington Community High School        20:20.2  6:55/M    so
  143    109    757  Alex Dudek            Moline High School                      20:20.8  6:55/M    fr
  144  (> 7)   1085  Keegan Meeks          Springfield High School                 20:21.3  6:55/M    fr
  145    110    754  Nolan Cassini         Moline High School                      20:21.7  6:55/M    fr
  146  (> 7)    865  Noah Giganti          Normal University                       20:21.8  6:55/M    fr
  147    111   1116  Jared Flessner        Washington Community High School        20:22.0  6:56/M    fr
  148    112    791  Nick Gryl             Morton High School                      20:26.0  6:57/M    so
  149    113    603  Tanner Burgett        Geneseo High School                     20:26.4  6:57/M    so
  150    114    535  Lane Thomann          Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           20:26.7  6:57/M    fr
  151    115    644  Kenny Castleberry     Lanphier                                20:27.0  6:57/M    so
  152  (> 7)    550  Isaiah Hamann         Dunlap High School                      20:28.8  6:58/M    fr
  153  (> 7)    562  Will Pressler         Dunlap High School                      20:30.1  6:58/M    so
  154  (> 7)    955  Sean Magner           Peoria Notre Dame                       20:30.2  6:58/M    fr
  155    116    772  Chase Kwinski         Moline High School                      20:31.2  6:59/M    so
  156  (> 7)    819  Evan Galvin           Normal Community High School            20:32.4  6:59/M    fr
  157  (> 7)    807  Jacob Baker           Normal Community High School            20:32.7  6:59/M    so
  158    117    672  Jack Hamer            Macomb Sr High                          20:32.8  6:59/M    fr
  159  (> 7)    974  Marcus Targos         Peoria Notre Dame                       20:35.7  7:00/M    fr
  160    118    600  Simon Anderson        Geneseo High School                     20:39.2  7:01/M    fr
  161  (> 7)    877  Nick Leonard          Normal University                       20:40.3  7:02/M    fr
  162    119   1043  Nihae Shee            Rock Island High School                 20:45.7  7:03/M    so
  163  (> 7)    573  Ryan Vandewiele       Dunlap High School                      20:46.9  7:04/M    so
  164  (> 7)   1000  Blake Charles         Rochester                               20:47.7  7:04/M    so
  165  (> 7)   1097  Bryce Tucker          Springfield High School                 20:47.8  7:04/M    so
  166  (> 7)    870  Connor Jessen         Normal University                       20:50.6  7:05/M    so
  167  (> 7)    960  Griffin Owens         Peoria Notre Dame                       20:53.3  7:06/M    fr
  168    120   1129  Gavin Schroeder       Washington Community High School        20:59.7  7:08/M    so
  169  (> 7)    949  Joseph Hoffman        Peoria Notre Dame                       21:01.1  7:09/M    fr
  170  (> 7)    866  Connor Herbert        Normal University                       21:02.7  7:09/M    so
  171  (> 7)    872  Ian Kelly             Normal University                       21:13.6  7:13/M    fr
  172    121    787  Andy Delacruz         Morton High School                      21:13.7  7:13/M    so
  173  (> 7)   1012  Alan Lauterbach       Rochester                               21:15.3  7:14/M    so
  174  (> 7)    864  Kerrigan Epley        Normal University                       21:16.3  7:14/M    so
  175  (> 7)   1047  Luke Vandewalle       Rock Island High School                 21:20.1  7:15/M    fr
  176    122    493  Ian Ward-Shaw         Bloomington                             21:20.9  7:15/M    fr
  177  (> 7)   1109  Austin Bennett        Washington Community High School        21:21.5  7:16/M    so
  178  (> 7)    539  Ryan Bishop           Dunlap High School                      21:22.4  7:16/M    fr
  179  (> 7)    810  Brennan Colon         Normal Community High School            21:27.2  7:18/M    fr
  180  (> 7)    821  Kyle Gorman           Normal Community High School            21:29.5  7:18/M    fr
  181  (> 7)    824  Sam Haggarty          Normal Community High School            21:30.2  7:19/M    fr
  182    123   1056  Alex Eggelston        Sacred Heart-Griffin                    21:32.2  7:19/M    so
  183  (> 7)    938  Ryan Bender           Peoria Notre Dame                       21:33.2  7:20/M    fr
  184  (> 7)   1046  Roland Ullrick        Rock Island High School                 21:36.6  7:21/M    fr
  185  (> 7)    718  Dawson Durre          Metamora                                21:39.8  7:22/M    so
  186  (> 7)    733  Alex Lovin            Metamora                                21:42.2  7:23/M    so
  187    124    923  Zac Missey            Pekin Community High School             21:42.9  7:23/M    fr
  188  (> 7)    532  Caden Sepich          Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           21:47.7  7:25/M    fr
  189  (> 7)    874  Evan King             Normal University                       21:51.6  7:26/M    so
  190  (> 7)    557  Sahil Kubor           Dunlap High School                      21:58.3  7:28/M    fr
  191    125    685  Spencer Schlag        Macomb Sr High                          22:01.3  7:29/M    so
  192  (> 7)    745  Nick Tiezzi           Metamora                                22:01.3  7:29/M    so
  193  (> 7)    742  Ryan Shapland         Metamora                                22:03.9  7:30/M    so
  194  (> 7)   1117  Caleb Frost           Washington Community High School        22:04.9  7:30/M    fr
  195  (> 7)    571  Zac Van Hoorebeke     Dunlap High School                      22:07.0  7:31/M    fr
  196    126    682  Micah Ramos           Macomb Sr High                          22:13.7  7:33/M    so
  197  (> 7)    862  Henry Earnest         Normal University                       22:15.1  7:34/M    fr
  198  (> 7)    524  Paul Hoffman          Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           22:15.1  7:34/M    fr
  199  (> 7)    564  Max Roberts           Dunlap High School                      22:18.7  7:35/M    fr
  200  (> 7)    813  Benen Eagle           Normal Community High School            22:20.4  7:36/M    so

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YR

  201  (> 7)   1035  Isaiah Horice         Rock Island High School                 22:20.5  7:36/M    fr
  202  (> 7)   1040  Hser Moo              Rock Island High School                 22:26.1  7:38/M    so
  203  (> 7)    973  Isaac Strickler       Peoria Notre Dame                       22:26.5  7:38/M    so
  204  (> 7)   1045  Nay Moo Soe           Rock Island High School                 22:29.4  7:39/M    so
  205    127    925  Albert Penning        Pekin Community High School             22:29.6  7:39/M    fr
  206    128    680  Noah Mercer           Macomb Sr High                          22:41.7  7:43/M    so
  207  (> 7)    780  Alex Wandrey          Moline High School                      22:41.7  7:43/M    so
  208  (> 7)    720  Eric Fike             Metamora                                22:41.9  7:43/M    so
  209  (> 7)    934  Liam Turner           Pekin Community High School             22:46.9  7:45/M    fr
  210  (> 7)    546  Nic Fauth             Dunlap High School                      22:52.4  7:47/M    so
  211  (< 5)    989  Rishi Nair            Richwoods                               22:55.9  7:48/M    so
  212  (< 5)    985  Jordan Ingram         Richwoods                               23:03.6  7:50/M    fr
  213    129    785  Ben Darcy             Morton High School                      23:03.7  7:50/M    fr
  214    130    673  Shiraz Hamid          Macomb Sr High                          23:10.0  7:53/M    so
  215    131    687  Zach Shepler          Macomb Sr High                          23:10.8  7:53/M    fr
  216  (> 7)    885  Ethan Rubin           Normal University                       23:14.9  7:54/M    fr
  217  (> 7)    830  Bryce Kitchens        Normal Community High School            23:16.4  7:55/M    so
  218  (< 5)    988  Carson Kellum         Richwoods                               23:17.4  7:55/M    fr
  219    132    513  Marco Rodriquez       Champaign Central                       23:28.5  7:59/M    fr
  220  (< 5)    636  Chris Jechke          Glenbard South                          23:58.1  8:09/M    fr
  221  (> 7)    572  Mark Vandewiele       Dunlap High School                      24:00.3  8:10/M    so
  222  (> 7)    565  Parker Scott          Dunlap High School                      24:00.7  8:10/M    so
  223  (> 7)    549  Ethan Guidry          Dunlap High School                      24:05.8  8:11/M    so
  224    133    650  Devon Powell          Lanphier                                24:06.9  8:12/M    so
  225  (> 7)    491  Rishith Talagadeevi   Bloomington                             24:15.6  8:15/M    fr
  226  (> 7)    858  Henry Chen            Normal University                       24:55.4  8:29/M    fr
  227  (> 7)   1001  Caleb Cross           Rochester                               25:11.5  8:34/M    fr
  228    134    675  Caleb Lorenzen        Macomb Sr High                          25:16.2  8:36/M    so
  229  (> 7)    671  Geoffrey Groff        Macomb Sr High                          25:47.2  8:46/M    fr
  230  (> 7)   1008  Jordan Hicks          Rochester                               26:15.1  8:56/M    so
  231  (> 7)    669  Edan Clow             Macomb Sr High                          26:15.6  8:56/M    fr
  232  (> 7)   1013  Alex Livengood        Rochester                               26:22.9  8:58/M    fr
  233  (> 7)   1041  Brian Reed            Rock Island High School                 26:51.7  9:08/M    fr
  234  (> 7)    570  Ryley Unruh           Dunlap High School                      27:50.3  9:28/M    fr
  235  (> 7)    578  Josh Wynn             Dunlap High School                      27:54.9  9:29/M    so
  236  (> 7)    961  Clay Pfautsch         Peoria Notre Dame                       30:16.0 10:18/M    fr
  237    135    512  Divit Patel           Champaign Central                       33:24.5 11:22/M    so

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys F/S

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Olympia High School                    29               2   3   4   8  12  16  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:11.0

    2 Springfield High School                59               6   7  13  14  19  26  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:16.8

    3 Peoria Notre Dame                      80               9  15  17  18  21  34  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:21.4

    4 Normal University                     168              11  33  38  42  44  55  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:13.0

    5 Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701         191               5  29  46  52  59  70 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:30.4

    6 Pekin Community High School           235              24  25  37  53  96 124 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:11.2

    7 Rochester                             242               1  45  54  67  75  82  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:29.7

    8 Dunlap High School                    258              27  36  50  62  83  93 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:49.8

    9 Sacred Heart-Griffin                  277              10  30  35  98 104 123             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:38.7

   10 Rock Island High School               286              20  31  49  87  99 106 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:43.4

   11 Bloomington                           295              40  43  51  77  84  88 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:47.1

   12 Normal Community High School          312              57  58  63  65  69  72  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:25.3

   13 Geneseo High School                   313              23  56  73  80  81 113 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:05.0

   14 Metamora                              361              48  68  76  79  90  91 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:38.0

   15 Lanphier                              400              28  60  64 115 133                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:01.1

   16 Champaign Central                     426              41  47  71 132 135                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:28.6

   17 Moline High School                    450              61  86  92 102 109 110 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:44.7

   18 Washington Community High School      462              66  89  94 105 108 111 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:30.6

   19 Morton High School                    490              74  97 100 107 112 121 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:30.5

   20 Macomb Sr High                        626             117 125 126 128 130 131 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:39.5

 Inc. Canton                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Richwoods                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Teresa High School               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Glenbard South                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Illini Central                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys F/S

All Teams

Olympia High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  29  Team Score (times):    1:22:11.0   Average Time: 16:26.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    908  Logan Wheeler          so       2            2        15:58.7      15:58.7      0:01.4
    2    899  Charlie Kistner        so       3            5        16:13.1      32:11.9      0:15.8
    3    904  Anthony Ragland        fr       4            9        16:21.0      48:33.0      0:23.7
    4    898  Carter Fairfield       fr       8           17        16:42.9    1:05:15.9      0:45.5
    5    897  Owen Dare              fr      12           29        16:55.0    1:22:11.0      0:57.7
    6    903  Alec Pfeffer           so      16           45        17:07.3    1:39:18.3      1:09.9
    7    901  Lucas Lawless          so      22           67        17:11.4    1:56:29.7      1:14.0

Springfield High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  59  Team Score (times):    1:24:16.8   Average Time: 16:51.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1089  Anthony Peralta        fr       6            6        16:28.5      16:28.5      0:31.1
    2   1074  Luke Flesner           so       7           13        16:37.2      33:05.7      0:39.9
    3   1080  Nick Hannig            fr      13           26        17:00.1      50:05.9      1:02.7
    4   1081  Matthew Johnson        fr      14           40        17:01.0    1:07:06.9      1:03.6
    5   1095  Ethan Sommers          fr      19           59        17:09.9    1:24:16.8      1:12.5
    6   1101  Braden White           fr      26           85        17:25.6    1:41:42.5      1:28.3
    7   1078  Jacob Graham           fr      32          117        17:42.1    1:59:24.6      1:44.7
    8   1094  Drake Rutledge         fr   More Than  7           17:55.9    2:17:20.5      1:58.5
    9   1088  Sam Pasman             so   More Than  7           18:10.0    2:35:30.6      2:12.7
   10   1087  Ben Parker             so   More Than  7           18:12.6    2:53:43.3      2:15.3
   11   1092  Oliver Rauscher        fr   More Than  7           18:15.2    3:11:58.5      2:17.8
   12   1096  Grant Thompson         so   More Than  7           19:04.5    3:31:03.1      3:07.2
   13   1100  Peyton Webster         fr   More Than  7           19:12.0    3:50:15.1      3:14.6
   14   1085  Keegan Meeks           fr   More Than  7           20:21.3    4:10:36.5      4:24.0
   15   1097  Bryce Tucker           so   More Than  7           20:47.8    4:31:24.4      4:50.5

Peoria Notre Dame    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  80  Team Score (times):    1:25:21.4   Average Time: 17:04.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    958  Brennan Messmer        so       9            9        16:48.5      16:48.5      0:51.1
    2    951  Logan Keene            so      15           24        17:06.2      33:54.7      1:08.9
    3    941  Patrick Couri          so      17           41        17:07.5      51:02.2      1:10.1
    4    942  Brett Dickerson        so      18           59        17:08.9    1:08:11.2      1:11.6
    5    954  Owen Lynch             so      21           80        17:10.1    1:25:21.4      1:12.7
    6    939  Brian Coulter          fr      34          114        17:43.1    1:43:04.5      1:45.7
    7    940  Jac Couri              fr      39          153        17:49.7    2:00:54.3      1:52.4
    8    966  Mitch Rickey           so   More Than  7           17:51.2    2:18:45.5      1:53.9
    9    971  Austin Sea             fr   More Than  7           18:10.2    2:36:55.8      2:12.9
   10    946  Carson Getz            fr   More Than  7           19:43.6    2:56:39.5      3:46.2
   11    943  David Fogerty          so   More Than  7           20:02.9    3:16:42.4      4:05.5
   12    965  Race Ribordy           fr   More Than  7           20:09.6    3:36:52.1      4:12.3
   13    955  Sean Magner            fr   More Than  7           20:30.2    3:57:22.3      4:32.8
   14    974  Marcus Targos          fr   More Than  7           20:35.7    4:17:58.0      4:38.4
   15    960  Griffin Owens          fr   More Than  7           20:53.3    4:38:51.4      4:55.9
   16    949  Joseph Hoffman         fr   More Than  7           21:01.1    4:59:52.5      5:03.7
   17    938  Ryan Bender            fr   More Than  7           21:33.2    5:21:25.7      5:35.8
   18    973  Isaac Strickler        so   More Than  7           22:26.5    5:43:52.3      6:29.2
   19    961  Clay Pfautsch          fr   More Than  7           30:16.0    6:14:08.3     14:18.6

Normal University    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 168  Team Score (times):    1:28:13.0   Average Time: 17:38.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    871  Andy Kehias            so      11           11        16:53.4      16:53.4      0:56.0
    2    876  Michael Kirkton        so      33           44        17:42.4      34:35.8      1:45.0
    3    863  Dylan Eble             fr      38           82        17:47.8      52:23.7      1:50.5
    4    888  Aidan Schuing          so      42          124        17:53.4    1:10:17.1      1:56.1
    5    868  Zach Hutchins          fr      44          168        17:55.8    1:28:13.0      1:58.5
    6    860  Noah Davison           so      55          223        18:18.2    1:46:31.3      2:20.9
    7    855  Jace Bovee             fr      78          301        18:53.1    2:05:24.5      2:55.8
    8    884  Ryan Rice              fr   More Than  7           19:10.1    2:24:34.6      3:12.7
    9    859  Ben Davison            fr   More Than  7           19:22.6    2:43:57.3      3:25.3
   10    891  Joseph Suh             so   More Than  7           19:35.7    3:03:33.1      3:38.4
   11    853  Freddy Armstrong       fr   More Than  7           19:40.0    3:23:13.1      3:42.7
   12    865  Noah Giganti           fr   More Than  7           20:21.8    3:43:35.0      4:24.4
   13    877  Nick Leonard           fr   More Than  7           20:40.3    4:04:15.4      4:43.0
   14    870  Connor Jessen          so   More Than  7           20:50.6    4:25:06.0      4:53.2
   15    866  Connor Herbert         so   More Than  7           21:02.7    4:46:08.7      5:05.3
   16    872  Ian Kelly              fr   More Than  7           21:13.6    5:07:22.3      5:16.2
   17    864  Kerrigan Epley         so   More Than  7           21:16.3    5:28:38.7      5:19.0
   18    874  Evan King              so   More Than  7           21:51.6    5:50:30.3      5:54.3
   19    862  Henry Earnest          fr   More Than  7           22:15.1    6:12:45.5      6:17.7
   20    885  Ethan Rubin            fr   More Than  7           23:14.9    6:36:00.4      7:17.5
   21    858  Henry Chen             fr   More Than  7           24:55.4    7:00:55.9      8:58.1

Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 191  Team Score (times):    1:28:30.4   Average Time: 17:42.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    520  John Blumeyer          so       5            5        16:21.1      16:21.1      0:23.7
    2    534  Tyler Spurlock         so      29           34        17:28.7      33:49.8      1:31.3
    3    519  Tayte Albritton        fr      46           80        18:01.4      51:51.2      2:04.0
    4    531  Ben Sanders            so      52          132        18:16.3    1:10:07.6      2:19.0
    5    528  Colton Knowles         fr      59          191        18:22.8    1:28:30.4      2:25.4
    6    526  Hunter Johnson         so      70          261        18:38.9    1:47:09.3      2:41.6
    7    535  Lane Thomann           fr     114          375        20:26.7    2:07:36.1      4:29.4
    8    532  Caden Sepich           fr   More Than  7           21:47.7    2:29:23.8      5:50.3
    9    524  Paul Hoffman           fr   More Than  7           22:15.1    2:51:38.9      6:17.7

Pekin Community High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 235  Team Score (times):    1:30:11.2   Average Time: 18:02.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    929  Noah Sivori            so      24           24        17:15.9      17:15.9      1:18.6
    2    914  Drae Heiple            so      25           49        17:16.7      34:32.6      1:19.3
    3    918  James Keen             fr      37           86        17:47.8      52:20.4      1:50.4
    4    928  Gavin Schwermin        fr      53          139        18:16.8    1:10:37.3      2:19.4
    5    915  Bryce Howard           so      96          235        19:33.9    1:30:11.2      3:36.5
    6    923  Zac Missey             fr     124          359        21:42.9    1:51:54.1      5:45.5
    7    925  Albert Penning         fr     127          486        22:29.6    2:14:23.7      6:32.2
    8    934  Liam Turner            fr   More Than  7           22:46.9    2:37:10.7      6:49.5

Rochester    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 242  Team Score (times):    1:29:29.7   Average Time: 17:53.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1007  Matt Herren            so       1            1        15:57.3      15:57.3      0:00.0
    2    997  Charles Archy          fr      45           46        17:56.8      33:54.2      1:59.5
    3   1005  Adam Gribbins          fr      54          100        18:17.6      52:11.8      2:20.2
    4   1026  Max Wilbur             fr      67          167        18:34.3    1:10:46.1      2:36.9
    5   1023  Adam Transue           fr      75          242        18:43.5    1:29:29.7      2:46.2
    6   1017  Mark Naumovich         fr      82          324        18:54.1    1:48:23.8      2:56.8
    7   1014  Spencer Loy            fr      85          409        18:58.5    2:07:22.4      3:01.2
    8   1018  Jaden Rilying          fr   More Than  7           19:59.2    2:27:21.6      4:01.8
    9   1000  Blake Charles          so   More Than  7           20:47.7    2:48:09.4      4:50.4
   10   1012  Alan Lauterbach        so   More Than  7           21:15.3    3:09:24.7      5:18.0
   11   1001  Caleb Cross            fr   More Than  7           25:11.5    3:34:36.3      9:14.1
   12   1008  Jordan Hicks           so   More Than  7           26:15.1    4:00:51.4     10:17.7
   13   1013  Alex Livengood         fr   More Than  7           26:22.9    4:27:14.4     10:25.6

Dunlap High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 258  Team Score (times):    1:30:49.8   Average Time: 18:09.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    551  Michael Hardy          so      27           27        17:25.9      17:25.9      1:28.5
    2    566  Aayush Shah            so      36           63        17:47.3      35:13.2      1:50.0
    3    575  Adam Welsh             so      50          113        18:13.0      53:26.3      2:15.7
    4    558  Andrew Luebbers        fr      62          175        18:28.5    1:11:54.8      2:31.2
    5    554  Nathan Hu              fr      83          258        18:54.9    1:30:49.8      2:57.6
    6    576  Mark Worsley           so      93          351        19:22.4    1:50:12.2      3:25.0
    7    560  Nishith Naik           fr     103          454        19:44.4    2:09:56.7      3:47.0
    8    542  Connor Cleeton         fr   More Than  7           19:47.4    2:29:44.1      3:50.0
    9    580  George Zhou            fr   More Than  7           20:02.7    2:49:46.9      4:05.4
   10    550  Isaiah Hamann          fr   More Than  7           20:28.8    3:10:15.7      4:31.5
   11    562  Will Pressler          so   More Than  7           20:30.1    3:30:45.8      4:32.7
   12    573  Ryan Vandewiele        so   More Than  7           20:46.9    3:51:32.8      4:49.6
   13    539  Ryan Bishop            fr   More Than  7           21:22.4    4:12:55.2      5:25.0
   14    557  Sahil Kubor            fr   More Than  7           21:58.3    4:34:53.6      6:01.0
   15    571  Zac Van Hoorebeke      fr   More Than  7           22:07.0    4:57:00.6      6:09.7
   16    564  Max Roberts            fr   More Than  7           22:18.7    5:19:19.4      6:21.4
   17    546  Nic Fauth              so   More Than  7           22:52.4    5:42:11.8      6:55.1
   18    572  Mark Vandewiele        so   More Than  7           24:00.3    6:06:12.2      8:02.9
   19    565  Parker Scott           so   More Than  7           24:00.7    6:30:12.9      8:03.4
   20    549  Ethan Guidry           so   More Than  7           24:05.8    6:54:18.8      8:08.5
   21    570  Ryley Unruh            fr   More Than  7           27:50.3    7:22:09.1     11:52.9
   22    578  Josh Wynn              so   More Than  7           27:54.9    7:50:04.1     11:57.6

Sacred Heart-Griffin    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 277  Team Score (times):    1:31:38.7   Average Time: 18:19.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1060  Max Kersting           fr      10           10        16:51.1      16:51.1      0:53.8
    2   1061  Martin McGrath         so      30           40        17:32.5      34:23.7      1:35.2
    3   1051  Nathaniel Bell         so      35           75        17:43.5      52:07.3      1:46.2
    4   1063  Charlie Pittman        fr      98          173        19:35.0    1:11:42.3      3:37.6
    5   1062  James O'Reilly         fr     104          277        19:56.4    1:31:38.7      3:59.1
    6   1056  Alex Eggelston         so     123          400        21:32.2    1:53:11.0      5:34.9

Rock Island High School    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 286  Team Score (times):    1:31:43.4   Average Time: 18:20.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1032  Donovan Garro          so      20           20        17:10.0      17:10.0      1:12.7
    2   1044  Samson Shukuru         so      31           51        17:38.3      34:48.4      1:41.0
    3   1027  Joe Brune              fr      49          100        18:11.0      52:59.4      2:13.7
    4   1030  Mason Detert           so      87          187        19:08.4    1:12:07.8      3:11.0
    5   1037  Mason Love             so      99          286        19:35.5    1:31:43.4      3:38.1
    6   1042  Dominic Saucedo-Serra  so     106          392        20:09.8    1:51:53.2      4:12.5
    7   1043  Nihae Shee             so     119          511        20:45.7    2:12:39.0      4:48.4
    8   1047  Luke Vandewalle        fr   More Than  7           21:20.1    2:33:59.1      5:22.7
    9   1046  Roland Ullrick         fr   More Than  7           21:36.6    2:55:35.7      5:39.2
   10   1035  Isaiah Horice          fr   More Than  7           22:20.5    3:17:56.3      6:23.2
   11   1040  Hser Moo               so   More Than  7           22:26.1    3:40:22.4      6:28.7
   12   1045  Nay Moo Soe            so   More Than  7           22:29.4    4:02:51.8      6:32.0
   13   1041  Brian Reed             fr   More Than  7           26:51.7    4:29:43.5     10:54.3

Bloomington    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 295  Team Score (times):    1:31:47.1   Average Time: 18:21.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    487  Om Patel               fr      40           40        17:51.4      17:51.4      1:54.1
    2    473  Zack Gardner           fr      43           83        17:53.7      35:45.1      1:56.3
    3    476  Isaac Goughnour        fr      51          134        18:14.3      53:59.5      2:17.0
    4    490  Gibson Slotky          fr      77          211        18:51.7    1:12:51.3      2:54.4
    5    484  Michael O'Dell-henningeso      84          295        18:55.8    1:31:47.1      2:58.4
    6    470  James Conklin          fr      88          383        19:11.7    1:50:58.9      3:14.4
    7    493  Ian Ward-Shaw          fr     122          505        21:20.9    2:12:19.9      5:23.6
    8    491  Rishith Talagadeevi    fr   More Than  7           24:15.6    2:36:35.6      8:18.3

Normal Community High School    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 312  Team Score (times):    1:32:25.3   Average Time: 18:29.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    834  Hayden Mateer          fr      57           57        18:22.3      18:22.3      2:24.9
    2    847  Andrew Svob            so      58          115        18:22.7      36:45.1      2:25.4
    3    814  Jaylen Estrada         fr      63          178        18:31.7      55:16.8      2:34.3
    4    838  Jack Owen              so      65          243        18:32.6    1:13:49.4      2:35.2
    5    825  Bennett Hakimi         fr      69          312        18:35.9    1:32:25.3      2:38.5
    6    841  Dhruv Rebba            fr      72          384        18:39.7    1:51:05.0      2:42.3
    7    842  Gage Rees              so      95          479        19:28.0    2:10:33.0      3:30.7
    8    818  Eric Forrest           so   More Than  7           19:28.7    2:30:01.8      3:31.3
    9    809  Peter Christopherson   so   More Than  7           19:29.3    2:49:31.1      3:31.9
   10    815  Eli Exner              so   More Than  7           19:55.0    3:09:26.1      3:57.6
   11    819  Evan Galvin            fr   More Than  7           20:32.4    3:29:58.6      4:35.1
   12    807  Jacob Baker            so   More Than  7           20:32.7    3:50:31.4      4:35.4
   13    810  Brennan Colon          fr   More Than  7           21:27.2    4:11:58.6      5:29.9
   14    821  Kyle Gorman            fr   More Than  7           21:29.5    4:33:28.2      5:32.2
   15    824  Sam Haggarty           fr   More Than  7           21:30.2    4:54:58.4      5:32.8
   16    813  Benen Eagle            so   More Than  7           22:20.4    5:17:18.9      6:23.1
   17    830  Bryce Kitchens         so   More Than  7           23:16.4    5:40:35.3      7:19.1

Geneseo High School    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 313  Team Score (times):    1:32:05.0   Average Time: 18:25.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    612  Isaac Kuster           fr      23           23        17:13.2      17:13.2      1:15.9
    2    618  Bode Neff              fr      56           79        18:21.2      35:34.5      2:23.9
    3    606  Ricky Chavez           so      73          152        18:42.8      54:17.4      2:45.5
    4    628  Max Sottos             fr      80          232        18:53.5    1:13:10.9      2:56.1
    5    613  Kyle Lievens           fr      81          313        18:54.0    1:32:05.0      2:56.7
    6    603  Tanner Burgett         so     113          426        20:26.4    1:52:31.4      4:29.1
    7    600  Simon Anderson         fr     118          544        20:39.2    2:13:10.7      4:41.9

Metamora    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 361  Team Score (times):    1:33:38.0   Average Time: 18:43.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    719  Chase Ehlers           fr      48           48        18:08.5      18:08.5      2:11.1
    2    709  Bowie Adams            so      68          116        18:34.4      36:42.9      2:37.1
    3    713  Brad Billerbeck        so      76          192        18:49.4      55:32.4      2:52.0
    4    732  Zach Lane              so      79          271        18:53.2    1:14:25.6      2:55.8
    5    721  David Fitzgibbons      so      90          361        19:12.4    1:33:38.0      3:15.0
    6    741  Brady Schroff          so      91          452        19:16.9    1:52:54.9      3:19.5
    7    729  Will Kapraun           fr     101          553        19:37.7    2:12:32.6      3:40.3
    8    717  Connor Colantoni       fr   More Than  7           19:40.6    2:32:13.3      3:43.2
    9    736  Evan Nelson            fr   More Than  7           20:02.6    2:52:15.9      4:05.3
   10    716  Russell Bucci          fr   More Than  7           20:05.1    3:12:21.1      4:07.8
   11    718  Dawson Durre           so   More Than  7           21:39.8    3:34:00.9      5:42.4
   12    733  Alex Lovin             so   More Than  7           21:42.2    3:55:43.2      5:44.9
   13    745  Nick Tiezzi            so   More Than  7           22:01.3    4:17:44.6      6:04.0
   14    742  Ryan Shapland          so   More Than  7           22:03.9    4:39:48.6      6:06.6
   15    720  Eric Fike              so   More Than  7           22:41.9    5:02:30.5      6:44.6

Lanphier    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 400  Team Score (times):    1:39:01.1   Average Time: 19:48.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    648  Jordan King            so      28           28        17:28.5      17:28.5      1:31.2
    2    649  Michael Ousley         so      60           88        18:26.2      35:54.7      2:28.8
    3    656  Peyton Smith           so      64          152        18:32.3      54:27.1      2:34.9
    4    644  Kenny Castleberry      so     115          267        20:27.0    1:14:54.1      4:29.7
    5    650  Devon Powell           so     133          400        24:06.9    1:39:01.1      8:09.6

Champaign Central    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 426  Team Score (times):    1:51:28.6   Average Time: 22:17.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    516  Victor Smith           fr      41           41        17:51.9      17:51.9      1:54.5
    2    514  Jacob Seraphin         so      47           88        18:04.5      35:56.4      2:07.1
    3    503  Max Dillow             so      71          159        18:39.0      54:35.5      2:41.7
    4    513  Marco Rodriquez        fr     132          291        23:28.5    1:18:04.0      7:31.1
    5    512  Divit Patel            so     135          426        33:24.5    1:51:28.6     17:27.2

Moline High School    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 450  Team Score (times):    1:36:44.7   Average Time: 19:20.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    759  Aidan Fowler           so      61           61        18:27.3      18:27.3      2:29.9
    2    761  Austin Garmon          so      86          147        18:58.9      37:26.2      3:01.5
    3    771  Thomas Knobloch        so      92          239        19:18.3      56:44.5      3:20.9
    4    760  Edwin Garcia           so     102          341        19:39.3    1:16:23.9      3:41.9
    5    757  Alex Dudek             fr     109          450        20:20.8    1:36:44.7      4:23.5
    6    754  Nolan Cassini          fr     110          560        20:21.7    1:57:06.5      4:24.4
    7    772  Chase Kwinski          so     116          676        20:31.2    2:17:37.8      4:33.9
    8    780  Alex Wandrey           so   More Than  7           22:41.7    2:40:19.5      6:44.4

Washington Community High School    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 462  Team Score (times):    1:37:30.6   Average Time: 19:30.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1123  Noah Johnson           fr      66           66        18:33.5      18:33.5      2:36.1
    2   1120  Tanner Hahn            fr      89          155        19:12.2      37:45.7      3:14.8
    3   1127  Jacob Minasian         fr      94          249        19:26.0      57:11.8      3:28.7
    4   1119  Scott Gilles           fr     105          354        19:58.5    1:17:10.3      4:01.2
    5   1124  Jace Kellenberger      so     108          462        20:20.2    1:37:30.6      4:22.9
    6   1116  Jared Flessner         fr     111          573        20:22.0    1:57:52.6      4:24.6
    7   1129  Gavin Schroeder        so     120          693        20:59.7    2:18:52.4      5:02.4
    8   1109  Austin Bennett         so   More Than  7           21:21.5    2:40:13.9      5:24.2
    9   1117  Caleb Frost            fr   More Than  7           22:04.9    3:02:18.9      6:07.5

Morton High School    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 490  Team Score (times):    1:38:30.5   Average Time: 19:42.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    793  Thomas Krueger         fr      74           74        18:43.4      18:43.4      2:46.0
    2    803  Miles Wuthrich         fr      97          171        19:33.9      38:17.3      3:36.6
    3    788  Carter Dennison        fr     100          271        19:36.1      57:53.4      3:38.7
    4    792  Ben Himmel             fr     107          378        20:11.0    1:18:04.4      4:13.6
    5    791  Nick Gryl              so     112          490        20:26.0    1:38:30.5      4:28.7
    6    787  Andy Delacruz          so     121          611        21:13.7    1:59:44.2      5:16.3
    7    785  Ben Darcy              fr     129          740        23:03.7    2:22:48.0      7:06.4

Macomb Sr High    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 626  Team Score (times):    1:50:39.5   Average Time: 22:07.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    672  Jack Hamer             fr     117          117        20:32.8      20:32.8      4:35.4
    2    685  Spencer Schlag         so     125          242        22:01.3      42:34.1      6:03.9
    3    682  Micah Ramos            so     126          368        22:13.7    1:04:47.8      6:16.3
    4    680  Noah Mercer            so     128          496        22:41.7    1:27:29.5      6:44.3
    5    673  Shiraz Hamid           so     130          626        23:10.0    1:50:39.5      7:12.6
    6    687  Zach Shepler           fr     131          757        23:10.8    2:13:50.4      7:13.5
    7    675  Caleb Lorenzen         so     134          891        25:16.2    2:39:06.7      9:18.9
    8    671  Geoffrey Groff         fr   More Than  7           25:47.2    3:04:53.9      9:49.8
    9    669  Edan Clow              fr   More Than  7           26:15.6    3:31:09.6     10:18.3

Canton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    496  Brennen Lawson         fr   Less Than  5           18:23.6      18:23.6      2:26.2
    2    494  Avery Dry              fr   Less Than  5           19:01.5      37:25.2      3:04.2
    3    495  Shawn Eddy             fr   Less Than  5           19:11.8      56:37.0      3:14.4
    4    498  Sam Mason              so   Less Than  5           19:37.7    1:16:14.7      3:40.3

Richwoods    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    989  Rishi Nair             so   Less Than  5           22:55.9      22:55.9      6:58.5
    2    985  Jordan Ingram          fr   Less Than  5           23:03.6      45:59.5      7:06.3
    3    988  Carson Kellum          fr   Less Than  5           23:17.4    1:09:16.9      7:20.0

St. Teresa High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1103  Jacquard Jones         so   Less Than  5           18:40.3      18:40.3      2:42.9

Glenbard South    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    643  Ethan Woods            fr   Less Than  5           16:40.0      16:40.0      0:42.7
    2    630  Ryan Allspach          so   Less Than  5           17:32.5      34:12.6      1:35.2
    3    632  Ryan Daca              so   Less Than  5           19:20.2      53:32.9      3:22.9
    4    636  Chris Jechke           fr   Less Than  5           23:58.1    1:17:31.0      8:00.7

Illini Central    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1161  Dylan Harrison              Less Than  5           19:49.0      19:49.0      3:51.7
    2   1163  T J Baskett                 Less Than  5           19:58.5      39:47.6      4:01.2