Runnin Red Invitational

October 06, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls F/S

All Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YR

    1      1    247  Olivia Hartke         Normal Community High School            18:15.1  6:12/M    fr
    2  (< 5)    301  Savanah Beavers       Olympia High School                     19:05.8  6:29/M    so
    3      2    334  Teagan Cover          Peoria Notre Dame                       19:39.9  6:41/M    fr
    4      3    441  Malia Fairbanks       Unity High School                       19:41.9  6:42/M    fr
    5      4    263  Reagan Spaid          Normal Community High School            19:48.6  6:44/M    so
    6      5     10  Nicte Rivadeneyra-BrasBloomington                             20:05.5  6:50/M    fr
    7      6     36  Marie Kindermann      Champaign Central                       20:06.7  6:50/M    fr
    8      7    352  Mia Doty              Richwoods                               20:09.8  6:51/M    fr
    9      8    444  Harper Hancock        Unity High School                       20:09.8  6:51/M    fr
   10      9    257  Lauren Sanderson      Normal Community High School            20:10.9  6:52/M    so
   11     10    278  Mya Kaeb              Normal University                       20:13.7  6:53/M    so
   12     11    253  Justine Parks         Normal Community High School            20:21.6  6:55/M    so
   13     12    353  Natalie Main          Richwoods                               20:27.2  6:57/M    fr
   14     13    333  Maci Cave             Peoria Notre Dame                       20:29.2  6:58/M    fr
   15     14    398  Abigail Hemmer        Sacred Heart-Griffin                    20:38.7  7:01/M    fr
   16     15     62  Aasiyah Adnan         Dunlap High School                      20:52.0  7:06/M    so
   17     16    202  Grace Vinzant         Moline High School                      20:54.9  7:07/M    so
   18     17    379  Guinevere Carr        Rock Island High School                 20:58.7  7:08/M    fr
   19     18    262  Anna Sewell           Normal Community High School            20:59.4  7:08/M    so
   20  (< 5)    459  Grace English         Washington Community High School        21:05.6  7:10/M    fr
   21  (< 5)    423  Morgan Brummer        St. Teresa High School                  21:09.0  7:12/M    so
   22     19    156  Audra Fite            Metamora                                21:11.1  7:12/M    so
   23     20    403  Ashlyn Nicoud         Sacred Heart-Griffin                    21:17.7  7:14/M    fr
   24     21    272  Adriana Crabtree      Normal University                       21:24.6  7:17/M    fr
   25     22    290  Rachel Simmons        Normal University                       21:25.2  7:17/M    so
   26     23    452  Lilly Styan           Unity High School                       21:28.7  7:18/M    so
   27     24    162  Taylor Hines          Metamora                                21:32.3  7:19/M    so
   28     25    200  Grace Shelton         Moline High School                      21:39.8  7:22/M    so
   29  (< 5)    467  Grace Liening         Washington Community High School        21:40.7  7:22/M    fr
   30     26    189  Abby Deblieck         Moline High School                      21:41.5  7:23/M    fr
   31     27    283  Madison Negele        Normal University                       21:43.5  7:23/M    so
   32     28     86  Alexis Wirth          Dunlap High School                      21:52.1  7:26/M    so
   33     29     38  Maaike Niekerk        Champaign Central                       22:01.1  7:29/M    fr
   34  (< 5)   1136  Alyssa Kain           Glenbard South                          22:02.4  7:30/M      
   35     30     27  Kira Canales          Champaign Central                       22:07.4  7:31/M    so
   36  (< 5)    149  Fiona Taylor          Mahomet-Seymour High School             22:11.9  7:33/M    fr
   37     31    254  Kruti Patel           Normal Community High School            22:12.8  7:33/M    so
   38  (< 5)    310  Maddie Litwiller      Olympia High School                     22:15.8  7:34/M    so
   39     32    155  Rachel Fisher         Metamora                                22:16.2  7:34/M    fr
   40     33    177  Abby Scannell         Metamora                                22:20.1  7:36/M    fr
   41     34    199  Arianna Raya          Moline High School                      22:21.3  7:36/M    so
   42     35     70  Hanna Elaicy          Dunlap High School                      22:24.2  7:37/M    fr
   43  (< 5)     17  Kaitlyn Driskell      Canton                                  22:25.4  7:37/M    fr
   44  (< 5)    407  Aurora Barnes         Springfield High School                 22:27.6  7:38/M    so
   45     36      4  Lauren Gardner        Bloomington                             22:28.2  7:39/M    fr
   46     37     66  Libby Broadhurst      Dunlap High School                      22:31.0  7:40/M    so
   47     38    281  Abby Mussey           Normal University                       22:33.6  7:40/M    fr
   48     39    252  Gwenyth Parks         Normal Community High School            22:40.2  7:43/M    so
   49     40      3  Jasmine Dennis        Bloomington                             22:41.4  7:43/M    fr
   50  (< 5)    427  Megan Dunscomb        St. Teresa High School                  22:42.6  7:43/M    fr
   51     41    317  Preslie Burgess       Pekin Community High School             22:45.1  7:44/M    fr
   52     42    401  Erin Murphy           Sacred Heart-Griffin                    22:45.4  7:44/M    so
   53     43    322  Kylee Hadsall         Pekin Community High School             22:46.3  7:45/M    fr
   54  (< 5)    412  Abi Fitzgibbon        Springfield High School                 22:46.6  7:45/M    so
   55  (> 7)    259  Brenna Schwamberger   Normal Community High School            22:51.4  7:46/M    fr
   56  (> 7)    238  Brianna Conley        Normal Community High School            22:55.7  7:48/M    fr
   57     44    169  Ally Kough            Metamora                                22:58.3  7:49/M    fr
   58     45    381  Rebecca Fergosen      Rock Island High School                 23:00.1  7:49/M    fr
   59     46     78  Natalie Morris        Dunlap High School                      23:01.8  7:50/M    so
   60     47    172  Katie Meyer           Metamora                                23:02.4  7:50/M    so
   61     48    390  Nora Sierra           Rock Island High School                 23:03.4  7:50/M    so
   62     49      5  Cady Hambleton        Bloomington                             23:05.7  7:51/M    fr
   63     50    186  Miranda Carlson       Moline High School                      23:06.9  7:51/M    so
   64     51     48  Lily Weaver           Champaign Central                       23:10.1  7:53/M    fr
   65  (< 5)    144  Natalie Parrott       Mahomet-Seymour High School             23:10.6  7:53/M    fr
   66     52    453  Destiny Williamson    Unity High School                       23:10.6  7:53/M    fr
   67     53    357  Alex Plavic           Richwoods                               23:17.6  7:55/M    fr
   68     54    286  Abby Seehuus          Normal University                       23:17.6  7:55/M    so
   69     55      6  Lillie Hillard        Bloomington                             23:20.6  7:56/M    fr
   70     56    451  Kaitlyn Reedy         Unity High School                       23:21.1  7:57/M    fr
   71     57    159  Sydney Goforth        Metamora                                23:22.1  7:57/M    fr
   72  (> 7)    160  Jordyn Hanson         Metamora                                23:31.3  8:00/M    so
   73     58    328  Jayvian Riley         Pekin Community High School             23:33.6  8:01/M    so
   74  (> 7)    168  Abby Kough            Metamora                                23:41.7  8:03/M    fr
   75  (< 5)    222  Grace Neeley          Morton High School                      23:44.0  8:04/M    fr
   76  (< 5)    309  Emily Litwiller       Olympia High School                     23:45.3  8:05/M    so
   77     59     37  Jocelyn Kwok          Champaign Central                       23:48.6  8:06/M    so
   78     60    346  Grace Streitmatter    Peoria Notre Dame                       23:49.2  8:06/M    fr
   79     61    341  Suzi Russell          Peoria Notre Dame                       23:50.7  8:06/M    so
   80     62     73  Ellen Harris          Dunlap High School                      23:51.8  8:07/M    fr
   81     63    396  Brigid Fahey          Sacred Heart-Griffin                    23:53.7  8:07/M    fr
   82     64    198  Elizabeth Plant       Moline High School                      23:57.7  8:09/M    fr
   83  (< 5)     89  Taya Fouts            Geneseo                                 24:00.7  8:10/M    fr
   84  (< 5)    430  Hannah Hollis         St. Teresa High School                  24:02.8  8:10/M    so
   85     65    435  Katelyn Allen         Unity High School                       24:11.5  8:14/M    fr
   86  (> 7)    246  Miranda Hafen         Normal Community High School            24:12.4  8:14/M    fr
   87  (< 5)    409  Hayleigh Dillon       Springfield High School                 24:12.5  8:14/M    so
   88  (< 5)     93  Joci Hasson           Geneseo                                 24:13.5  8:14/M    so
   89     66    377  Zariah Cade           Rock Island High School                 24:14.7  8:15/M    so
   90  (< 5)    462  Cecilia Fischer       Washington Community High School        24:15.8  8:15/M    so
   91     67    197  Gracie Nations        Moline High School                      24:18.7  8:16/M    so
   92  (> 7)    201  Rylee Verstraete      Moline High School                      24:29.0  8:20/M    fr
   93     68    392  Addison Babor         Sacred Heart-Griffin                    24:29.7  8:20/M    so
   94  (< 5)     19  Katelyn Goldring      Canton                                  24:31.2  8:20/M    so
   95     69     84  Claire Tow            Dunlap High School                      24:34.2  8:21/M    so
   96  (> 7)    150  Elizabeth Aurit       Metamora                                24:35.3  8:22/M    fr
   97     70     25  Elizabeth Asmussen    Champaign Central                       24:44.1  8:25/M    so
   98  (< 5)    458  Shayna Duncan         Washington Community High School        24:48.7  8:26/M    fr
   99  (< 5)    104  Ashton Woulf          Geneseo                                 24:51.3  8:27/M    so
  100  (< 5)    217  Maria Lopko           Morton High School                      24:59.1  8:30/M    fr

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YR

  101  (< 5)    221  Aileen Mulkey         Morton High School                      25:04.4  8:32/M    so
  102     71    404  Lauren Smith          Sacred Heart-Griffin                    25:07.4  8:33/M    so
  103  (< 5)    230  Alison Stidman        Morton High School                      25:09.0  8:33/M    so
  104     72    350  Alyssa Bryant         Richwoods                               25:19.5  8:37/M    so
  105     73     45  Leeanna Swan-Watson   Champaign Central                       25:26.7  8:39/M    fr
  106     74    319  Elizabeth Crawford    Pekin Community High School             25:32.4  8:41/M    fr
  107     75    439  Krystal Crossin       Unity High School                       25:32.5  8:41/M    fr
  108  (> 7)    182  Libby Wipfler         Metamora                                25:34.2  8:42/M    fr
  109     76    389  Isabel Sierra         Rock Island High School                 25:35.2  8:42/M    fr
  110  (< 5)   1139  Alejandra Gonzalez    Glenbard South                          25:38.5  8:43/M      
  111     77    288  Lindsey Shouse        Normal University                       25:39.8  8:43/M    so
  112  (> 7)    180  Leah Tobben           Metamora                                25:43.7  8:45/M    fr
  113  (> 7)    275  Anya Giordano         Normal University                       25:45.6  8:46/M    so
  114     78    384  Victoria Lamay        Rock Island High School                 25:50.6  8:47/M    so
  115  (> 7)    154  Amira Demirali        Metamora                                26:01.2  8:51/M    so
  116     79    354  Kaitlyn Motteler      Richwoods                               26:03.7  8:52/M    fr
  117  (< 5)   1147  Erin Sowl             Glenbard South                          26:13.5  8:55/M      
  118  (> 7)    258  Lexi Schlosser        Normal Community High School            26:20.3  8:57/M    fr
  119     80    405  Ella Swift            Sacred Heart-Griffin                    26:21.6  8:58/M    fr
  120  (> 7)    402  Isabella Murphy       Sacred Heart-Griffin                    26:26.7  8:59/M    so
  121     81    327  Paige Railey          Pekin Community High School             26:31.2  9:01/M    fr
  122  (> 7)    399  Mya Moriconi          Sacred Heart-Griffin                    26:37.4  9:03/M    so
  123  (> 7)     72  Marie Goos            Dunlap High School                      26:56.3  9:10/M    fr
  124     82    321  Kelcie Eitenmiller    Pekin Community High School             27:13.8  9:15/M    fr
  125  (< 5)     15  Alicia Bruketta       Canton                                  27:32.9  9:22/M    fr
  126  (> 7)    269  Audrey Beard          Normal University                       27:48.7  9:27/M    fr
  127     83    361  Alexa Terrel          Richwoods                               27:56.6  9:30/M    so
  128     84    387  Addison Price         Rock Island High School                 27:59.8  9:31/M    so
  129     85    338  Lexi Gorham           Peoria Notre Dame                       28:06.8  9:33/M    fr
  130     86    356  Sophia Ostrander      Richwoods                               28:18.1  9:38/M    fr
  131  (> 7)     44  Zoe Surles            Champaign Central                       28:25.9  9:40/M    fr
  132  (> 7)    385  Alianna Locascio      Rock Island High School                 28:27.4  9:41/M    fr
  133  (> 7)    170  Amanda Kough          Metamora                                28:27.7  9:41/M    jr
  134  (> 7)    400  Brianna Murphy        Sacred Heart-Griffin                    29:40.3 10:05/M    so
  135  (> 7)    391  Maddie Smutzer        Rock Island High School                 32:01.9 10:53/M    so
  136  (< 5)    146  Tessa Ray             Mahomet-Seymour High School             33:07.7 11:16/M    fr
  137  (> 7)     35  Mina Kim              Champaign Central                       33:43.0 11:28/M    so
  138  (> 7)    388  Emma Richey           Rock Island High School                 33:45.0 11:29/M    fr
  139  (> 7)    293  Emmy Story            Normal University                       35:49.7 12:11/M    fr
  140  (> 7)     32  Tuyet Huynh           Champaign Central                       37:08.6 12:38/M    fr

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls F/S

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Normal Community High School           43               1   4   9  11  18  31  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:35.8

    2 Normal University                     118              10  21  22  27  38  54  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:20.7

    3 Unity High School                     142               3   8  23  52  56  65  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:52.3

    4 Moline High School                    151              16  25  26  34  50  64  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:44.5

    5 Metamora                              152              19  24  32  33  44  47  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:18.3

    6 Dunlap High School                    161              15  28  35  37  46  62  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:41.4

    7 Champaign Central                     175               6  29  30  51  59  70  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:14.0

    8 Bloomington                           185               5  36  40  49  55                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:41.5

    9 Sacred Heart-Griffin                  207              14  20  42  63  68  71  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:05.3

   10 Peoria Notre Dame                     221               2  13  60  61  85                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:55.9

   11 Richwoods                             223               7  12  53  72  79  83  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:18.0

   12 Rock Island High School               252              17  45  48  66  76  78  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:52.2

   13 Pekin Community High School           297              41  43  58  74  81  82             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:08.8

 Inc. Canton                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Geneseo                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mahomet-Seymour High School          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Morton High School                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Olympia High School                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Springfield High School              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Teresa High School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Washington Community High School     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Glenbard South                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls F/S

All Teams

Normal Community High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  43  Team Score (times):    1:39:35.8   Average Time: 19:55.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    247  Olivia Hartke          fr       1            1        18:15.1      18:15.1      0:00.0
    2    263  Reagan Spaid           so       4            5        19:48.6      38:03.7      1:33.5
    3    257  Lauren Sanderson       so       9           14        20:10.9      58:14.7      1:55.8
    4    253  Justine Parks          so      11           25        20:21.6    1:18:36.3      2:06.5
    5    262  Anna Sewell            so      18           43        20:59.4    1:39:35.8      2:44.3
    6    254  Kruti Patel            so      31           74        22:12.8    2:01:48.7      3:57.7
    7    252  Gwenyth Parks          so      39          113        22:40.2    2:24:28.9      4:25.0
    8    259  Brenna Schwamberger    fr   More Than  7           22:51.4    2:47:20.3      4:36.3
    9    238  Brianna Conley         fr   More Than  7           22:55.7    3:10:16.1      4:40.6
   10    246  Miranda Hafen          fr   More Than  7           24:12.4    3:34:28.5      5:57.3
   11    258  Lexi Schlosser         fr   More Than  7           26:20.3    4:00:48.8      8:05.1

Normal University    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 118  Team Score (times):    1:47:20.7   Average Time: 21:28.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    278  Mya Kaeb               so      10           10        20:13.7      20:13.7      1:58.6
    2    272  Adriana Crabtree       fr      21           31        21:24.6      41:38.3      3:09.5
    3    290  Rachel Simmons         so      22           53        21:25.2    1:03:03.6      3:10.1
    4    283  Madison Negele         so      27           80        21:43.5    1:24:47.1      3:28.4
    5    281  Abby Mussey            fr      38          118        22:33.6    1:47:20.7      4:18.4
    6    286  Abby Seehuus           so      54          172        23:17.6    2:10:38.4      5:02.4
    7    288  Lindsey Shouse         so      77          249        25:39.8    2:36:18.2      7:24.7
    8    275  Anya Giordano          so   More Than  7           25:45.6    3:02:03.8      7:30.5
    9    269  Audrey Beard           fr   More Than  7           27:48.7    3:29:52.6      9:33.6
   10    293  Emmy Story             fr   More Than  7           35:49.7    4:05:42.4     17:34.6

Unity High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 142  Team Score (times):    1:47:52.3   Average Time: 21:34.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    441  Malia Fairbanks        fr       3            3        19:41.9      19:41.9      1:26.8
    2    444  Harper Hancock         fr       8           11        20:09.8      39:51.8      1:54.7
    3    452  Lilly Styan            so      23           34        21:28.7    1:01:20.5      3:13.6
    4    453  Destiny Williamson     fr      52           86        23:10.6    1:24:31.2      4:55.5
    5    451  Kaitlyn Reedy          fr      56          142        23:21.1    1:47:52.3      5:06.0
    6    435  Katelyn Allen          fr      65          207        24:11.5    2:12:03.9      5:56.4
    7    439  Krystal Crossin        fr      75          282        25:32.5    2:37:36.4      7:17.4

Moline High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 151  Team Score (times):    1:49:44.5   Average Time: 21:56.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    202  Grace Vinzant          so      16           16        20:54.9      20:54.9      2:39.8
    2    200  Grace Shelton          so      25           41        21:39.8      42:34.7      3:24.7
    3    189  Abby Deblieck          fr      26           67        21:41.5    1:04:16.2      3:26.3
    4    199  Arianna Raya           so      34          101        22:21.3    1:26:37.6      4:06.2
    5    186  Miranda Carlson        so      50          151        23:06.9    1:49:44.5      4:51.8
    6    198  Elizabeth Plant        fr      64          215        23:57.7    2:13:42.3      5:42.6
    7    197  Gracie Nations         so      67          282        24:18.7    2:38:01.0      6:03.6
    8    201  Rylee Verstraete       fr   More Than  7           24:29.0    3:02:30.1      6:13.9

Metamora    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 152  Team Score (times):    1:50:18.3   Average Time: 22:03.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    156  Audra Fite             so      19           19        21:11.1      21:11.1      2:56.0
    2    162  Taylor Hines           so      24           43        21:32.3      42:43.5      3:17.2
    3    155  Rachel Fisher          fr      32           75        22:16.2    1:04:59.8      4:01.1
    4    177  Abby Scannell          fr      33          108        22:20.1    1:27:20.0      4:05.0
    5    169  Ally Kough             fr      44          152        22:58.3    1:50:18.3      4:43.1
    6    172  Katie Meyer            so      47          199        23:02.4    2:13:20.7      4:47.3
    7    159  Sydney Goforth         fr      57          256        23:22.1    2:36:42.9      5:06.9
    8    160  Jordyn Hanson          so   More Than  7           23:31.3    3:00:14.2      5:16.2
    9    168  Abby Kough             fr   More Than  7           23:41.7    3:23:56.0      5:26.6
   10    150  Elizabeth Aurit        fr   More Than  7           24:35.3    3:48:31.3      6:20.2
   11    182  Libby Wipfler          fr   More Than  7           25:34.2    4:14:05.6      7:19.1
   12    180  Leah Tobben            fr   More Than  7           25:43.7    4:39:49.3      7:28.6
   13    154  Amira Demirali         so   More Than  7           26:01.2    5:05:50.6      7:46.1
   14    170  Amanda Kough           jr   More Than  7           28:27.7    5:34:18.4     10:12.6

Dunlap High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 161  Team Score (times):    1:50:41.4   Average Time: 22:08.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     62  Aasiyah Adnan          so      15           15        20:52.0      20:52.0      2:36.9
    2     86  Alexis Wirth           so      28           43        21:52.1      42:44.2      3:37.0
    3     70  Hanna Elaicy           fr      35           78        22:24.2    1:05:08.5      4:09.1
    4     66  Libby Broadhurst       so      37          115        22:31.0    1:27:39.5      4:15.9
    5     78  Natalie Morris         so      46          161        23:01.8    1:50:41.4      4:46.7
    6     73  Ellen Harris           fr      62          223        23:51.8    2:14:33.3      5:36.7
    7     84  Claire Tow             so      69          292        24:34.2    2:39:07.5      6:19.1
    8     72  Marie Goos             fr   More Than  7           26:56.3    3:06:03.9      8:41.2

Champaign Central    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 175  Team Score (times):    1:51:14.0   Average Time: 22:14.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     36  Marie Kindermann       fr       6            6        20:06.7      20:06.7      1:51.5
    2     38  Maaike Niekerk         fr      29           35        22:01.1      42:07.8      3:46.0
    3     27  Kira Canales           so      30           65        22:07.4    1:04:15.2      3:52.2
    4     48  Lily Weaver            fr      51          116        23:10.1    1:27:25.3      4:55.0
    5     37  Jocelyn Kwok           so      59          175        23:48.6    1:51:14.0      5:33.5
    6     25  Elizabeth Asmussen     so      70          245        24:44.1    2:15:58.1      6:29.0
    7     45  Leeanna Swan-Watson    fr      73          318        25:26.7    2:41:24.9      7:11.6
    8     44  Zoe Surles             fr   More Than  7           28:25.9    3:09:50.8     10:10.7
    9     35  Mina Kim               so   More Than  7           33:43.0    3:43:33.8     15:27.9
   10     32  Tuyet Huynh            fr   More Than  7           37:08.6    4:20:42.5     18:53.5

Bloomington    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 185  Team Score (times):    1:51:41.5   Average Time: 22:20.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     10  Nicte Rivadeneyra-Braswfr       5            5        20:05.5      20:05.5      1:50.4
    2      4  Lauren Gardner         fr      36           41        22:28.2      42:33.7      4:13.1
    3      3  Jasmine Dennis         fr      40           81        22:41.4    1:05:15.1      4:26.2
    4      5  Cady Hambleton         fr      49          130        23:05.7    1:28:20.8      4:50.5
    5      6  Lillie Hillard         fr      55          185        23:20.6    1:51:41.5      5:05.4

Sacred Heart-Griffin    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 207  Team Score (times):    1:53:05.3   Average Time: 22:37.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    398  Abigail Hemmer         fr      14           14        20:38.7      20:38.7      2:23.5
    2    403  Ashlyn Nicoud          fr      20           34        21:17.7      41:56.4      3:02.6
    3    401  Erin Murphy            so      42           76        22:45.4    1:04:41.9      4:30.3
    4    396  Brigid Fahey           fr      63          139        23:53.7    1:28:35.6      5:38.5
    5    392  Addison Babor          so      68          207        24:29.7    1:53:05.3      6:14.6
    6    404  Lauren Smith           so      71          278        25:07.4    2:18:12.7      6:52.2
    7    405  Ella Swift             fr      80          358        26:21.6    2:44:34.4      8:06.5
    8    402  Isabella Murphy        so   More Than  7           26:26.7    3:11:01.1      8:11.5
    9    399  Mya Moriconi           so   More Than  7           26:37.4    3:37:38.5      8:22.3
   10    400  Brianna Murphy         so   More Than  7           29:40.3    4:07:18.9     11:25.2

Peoria Notre Dame    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 221  Team Score (times):    1:55:55.9   Average Time: 23:11.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    334  Teagan Cover           fr       2            2        19:39.9      19:39.9      1:24.7
    2    333  Maci Cave              fr      13           15        20:29.2      40:09.1      2:14.1
    3    346  Grace Streitmatter     fr      60           75        23:49.2    1:03:58.3      5:34.1
    4    341  Suzi Russell           so      61          136        23:50.7    1:27:49.0      5:35.6
    5    338  Lexi Gorham            fr      85          221        28:06.8    1:55:55.9      9:51.7

Richwoods    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 223  Team Score (times):    1:55:18.0   Average Time: 23:03.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    352  Mia Doty               fr       7            7        20:09.8      20:09.8      1:54.7
    2    353  Natalie Main           fr      12           19        20:27.2      40:37.0      2:12.1
    3    357  Alex Plavic            fr      53           72        23:17.6    1:03:54.6      5:02.4
    4    350  Alyssa Bryant          so      72          144        25:19.5    1:29:14.2      7:04.4
    5    354  Kaitlyn Motteler       fr      79          223        26:03.7    1:55:18.0      7:48.6
    6    361  Alexa Terrel           so      83          306        27:56.6    2:23:14.6      9:41.5
    7    356  Sophia Ostrander       fr      86          392        28:18.1    2:51:32.8     10:03.0

Rock Island High School    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 252  Team Score (times):    1:56:52.2   Average Time: 23:22.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    379  Guinevere Carr         fr      17           17        20:58.7      20:58.7      2:43.6
    2    381  Rebecca Fergosen       fr      45           62        23:00.1      43:58.8      4:44.9
    3    390  Nora Sierra            so      48          110        23:03.4    1:07:02.3      4:48.3
    4    377  Zariah Cade            so      66          176        24:14.7    1:31:17.0      5:59.5
    5    389  Isabel Sierra          fr      76          252        25:35.2    1:56:52.2      7:20.0
    6    384  Victoria Lamay         so      78          330        25:50.6    2:22:42.9      7:35.5
    7    387  Addison Price          so      84          414        27:59.8    2:50:42.8      9:44.7
    8    385  Alianna Locascio       fr   More Than  7           28:27.4    3:19:10.3     10:12.3
    9    391  Maddie Smutzer         so   More Than  7           32:01.9    3:51:12.3     13:46.8
   10    388  Emma Richey            fr   More Than  7           33:45.0    4:24:57.3     15:29.8

Pekin Community High School    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 297  Team Score (times):    2:01:08.8   Average Time: 24:13.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    317  Preslie Burgess        fr      41           41        22:45.1      22:45.1      4:30.0
    2    322  Kylee Hadsall          fr      43           84        22:46.3      45:31.4      4:31.1
    3    328  Jayvian Riley          so      58          142        23:33.6    1:09:05.0      5:18.5
    4    319  Elizabeth Crawford     fr      74          216        25:32.4    1:34:37.5      7:17.3
    5    327  Paige Railey           fr      81          297        26:31.2    2:01:08.8      8:16.1
    6    321  Kelcie Eitenmiller     fr      82          379        27:13.8    2:28:22.6      8:58.7

Canton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     17  Kaitlyn Driskell       fr   Less Than  5           22:25.4      22:25.4      4:10.3
    2     19  Katelyn Goldring       so   Less Than  5           24:31.2      46:56.7      6:16.1
    3     15  Alicia Bruketta        fr   Less Than  5           27:32.9    1:14:29.6      9:17.8

Geneseo    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     89  Taya Fouts             fr   Less Than  5           24:00.7      24:00.7      5:45.6
    2     93  Joci Hasson            so   Less Than  5           24:13.5      48:14.3      5:58.4
    3    104  Ashton Woulf           so   Less Than  5           24:51.3    1:13:05.7      6:36.2

Mahomet-Seymour High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    149  Fiona Taylor           fr   Less Than  5           22:11.9      22:11.9      3:56.8
    2    144  Natalie Parrott        fr   Less Than  5           23:10.6      45:22.6      4:55.5
    3    146  Tessa Ray              fr   Less Than  5           33:07.7    1:18:30.4     14:52.6

Morton High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    222  Grace Neeley           fr   Less Than  5           23:44.0      23:44.0      5:28.8
    2    217  Maria Lopko            fr   Less Than  5           24:59.1      48:43.1      6:43.9
    3    221  Aileen Mulkey          so   Less Than  5           25:04.4    1:13:47.5      6:49.3
    4    230  Alison Stidman         so   Less Than  5           25:09.0    1:38:56.6      6:53.9

Olympia High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    301  Savanah Beavers        so   Less Than  5           19:05.8      19:05.8      0:50.7
    2    310  Maddie Litwiller       so   Less Than  5           22:15.8      41:21.6      4:00.6
    3    309  Emily Litwiller        so   Less Than  5           23:45.3    1:05:07.0      5:30.2

Springfield High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    407  Aurora Barnes          so   Less Than  5           22:27.6      22:27.6      4:12.5
    2    412  Abi Fitzgibbon         so   Less Than  5           22:46.6      45:14.2      4:31.4
    3    409  Hayleigh Dillon        so   Less Than  5           24:12.5    1:09:26.8      5:57.4

St. Teresa High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    423  Morgan Brummer         so   Less Than  5           21:09.0      21:09.0      2:53.9
    2    427  Megan Dunscomb         fr   Less Than  5           22:42.6      43:51.6      4:27.5
    3    430  Hannah Hollis          so   Less Than  5           24:02.8    1:07:54.5      5:47.7

Washington Community High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    459  Grace English          fr   Less Than  5           21:05.6      21:05.6      2:50.5
    2    467  Grace Liening          fr   Less Than  5           21:40.7      42:46.4      3:25.6
    3    462  Cecilia Fischer        so   Less Than  5           24:15.8    1:07:02.3      6:00.7
    4    458  Shayna Duncan          fr   Less Than  5           24:48.7    1:31:51.0      6:33.6

Glenbard South    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1136  Alyssa Kain                 Less Than  5           22:02.4      22:02.4      3:47.3
    2   1139  Alejandra Gonzalez          Less Than  5           25:38.5      47:40.9      7:23.4
    3   1147  Erin Sowl                   Less Than  5           26:13.5    1:13:54.5      7:58.4