Runnin Red Invitational

October 06, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YR

    1      1    210  Aspen Gordon          Morton High School                      17:16.8  5:52/M    sr
    2      2    148  Elizabeth Sims        Mahomet-Seymour High School             17:45.4  6:02/M    fr
    3      3    270  Ella Bittner          Normal University                       17:47.7  6:03/M    so
    4      4    315  Paige Arseneau        Pekin Community High School             17:56.8  6:06/M    sr
    5      5    219  Meagan Moreno         Morton High School                      18:02.6  6:08/M    sr
    6      6     88  Josie Brown           Geneseo                                 18:02.9  6:08/M    sr
    7      7    143  Brisa McGrath         Mahomet-Seymour High School             18:03.4  6:08/M    sr
    8  (< 5)    191  Lylia Gomez           Moline High School                      18:04.6  6:09/M    so
    9      8    437  Caroline Bachert      Unity High School                       18:15.8  6:12/M    so
   10      9    280  Mackie Madix          Normal University                       18:20.8  6:14/M    so
   11     10    227  Emma Skinner          Morton High School                      18:21.9  6:14/M    fr
   12     11    464  Jadyn Jacobs          Washington Community High School        18:27.2  6:17/M    so
   13  (< 5)     18  Eleanor Fournier      Canton                                  18:28.0  6:17/M    so
   14     12    132  Maya Stovall          Macomb Sr High                          18:28.0  6:17/M    sr
   15     13     12  Kaitlin Skeate        Bloomington                             18:32.3  6:18/M    so
   16     14    429  Veronica Hein         St. Teresa High School                  18:38.3  6:20/M    jr
   17     15    445  Jordan Harmon         Unity High School                       18:43.9  6:22/M    sr
   18     16     64  Abby Banister         Dunlap High School                      18:46.8  6:23/M    jr
   19     17    178  Tessa Schwarzentraub  Metamora                                18:50.0  6:24/M    sr
   20     18    314  Payton Wille          Olympia High School                     18:50.3  6:24/M    sr
   21     19    460  Joy English           Washington Community High School        18:51.0  6:25/M    jr
   22     20    316  Alex Bassen           Pekin Community High School             18:55.8  6:26/M    sr
   23     21    461  Brooke Evans          Washington Community High School        18:57.5  6:27/M    jr
   24     22    171  Katie Lalumandier     Metamora                                18:58.7  6:27/M    fr
   25     23    436  Evy Atkins            Unity High School                       19:00.5  6:28/M    so
   26     24    138  Olivia Bunting        Mahomet-Seymour High School             19:02.3  6:28/M    so
   27     25    335  Rachel Ehrhart        Peoria Notre Dame                       19:03.3  6:29/M    sr
   28     26     46  Shannon Tang          Champaign Central                       19:04.0  6:29/M    sr
   29  (< 5)    397  Mikayla Hady          Sacred Heart-Griffin                    19:04.6  6:29/M    jr
   30     27    141  Delaney King          Mahomet-Seymour High School             19:05.3  6:29/M    fr
   31     28    443  Audrey Hancock        Unity High School                       19:07.2  6:30/M    sr
   32     29   1140  Kylie Denardo         Glenbard South                          19:07.8  6:30/M      
   33     30    440  Kylie Decker          Unity High School                       19:10.4  6:31/M    jr
   34     31     99  Julia Poel            Geneseo                                 19:11.2  6:31/M    sr
   35  (< 5)    196  Emily Lopez           Moline High School                      19:13.4  6:32/M    jr
   36     32    411  Ruth Edwards          Springfield High School                 19:14.8  6:33/M    sr
   37     33     61  Paige Acklie          Dunlap High School                      19:16.3  6:33/M    fr
   38     34    153  Maddie Bennett        Metamora                                19:18.7  6:34/M    jr
   39     35    299  Britany Ziemer        Normal University                       19:20.5  6:35/M    jr
   40     36    136  Madi Balbach          Mahomet-Seymour High School             19:20.7  6:35/M    jr
   41     37    142  Grace Lietz           Mahomet-Seymour High School             19:23.3  6:36/M    fr
   42     38    447  Taylor Joop           Unity High School                       19:26.5  6:37/M    so
   43     39    298  Lizzy Zacharias       Normal University                       19:27.6  6:37/M    so
   44     40     95  Lacey Laxton          Geneseo                                 19:35.2  6:40/M    fr
   45     41    455  Hannah Bennett        Washington Community High School        19:44.1  6:43/M    sr
   46     42    145  Klein Powell          Mahomet-Seymour High School             19:44.3  6:43/M    fr
   47  (> 7)    135  Chloe Allen           Mahomet-Seymour High School             19:44.6  6:43/M    fr
   48     43    313  Sydnee Usherwood      Olympia High School                     19:45.3  6:43/M    jr
   49     44     81  Jordan Serrahn        Dunlap High School                      19:50.1  6:45/M    jr
   50     45    271  Lauren Brown          Normal University                       19:50.1  6:45/M    sr
   51     46    244  Lauren Feldner        Normal Community High School            19:51.7  6:45/M    sr
   52     47    117  Reese McCuan          Lincoln Community High School           19:51.8  6:45/M    fr
   53     48     87  Lauren Belvel         Geneseo                                 19:52.1  6:45/M    jr
   54     49     74  Abby Johnson          Dunlap High School                      19:55.2  6:46/M    sr
   55     50    158  Aly Gillum            Metamora                                19:55.4  6:46/M    jr
   56     51     90  Anna Girten           Geneseo                                 19:56.8  6:47/M    jr
   57     52      7  Paige Kaeb            Bloomington                             19:57.4  6:47/M    so
   58     53    375  Lula Staley           Rochester                               19:57.5  6:47/M    so
   59     54    302  Mary Grace Cleinmark  Olympia High School                     19:58.5  6:47/M    sr
   60     55    318  Emma Cox              Pekin Community High School             20:00.9  6:48/M    fr
   61     56    331  Lily Wagemann         Pekin Community High School             20:01.3  6:49/M    so
   62     57    166  Morgan Joyner         Metamora                                20:02.7  6:49/M    sr
   63  (> 7)    137  Emily Bednar          Mahomet-Seymour High School             20:04.3  6:50/M    fr
   64     58    228  Adeline Smith         Morton High School                      20:05.3  6:50/M    fr
   65     59    122  Olivia Bishop         Macomb Sr High                          20:07.8  6:51/M    so
   66     60    413  Varsha Iyer           Springfield High School                 20:08.1  6:51/M    jr
   67     61    236  Samantha Churchey     Normal Community High School            20:09.0  6:51/M    sr
   68     62     13  Ibby Smith            Bloomington                             20:10.6  6:52/M    so
   69     63    332  Olivia Wolf           Pekin Community High School             20:13.2  6:53/M    fr
   70     64    296  Kendy Ummel           Normal University                       20:14.1  6:53/M    sr
   71     65    308  Hannah Lawless        Olympia High School                     20:15.6  6:53/M    sr
   72     66    463  Katie Geisz           Washington Community High School        20:15.6  6:53/M    so
   73     67      2  Anita Calvacante      Bloomington                             20:17.5  6:54/M    jr
   74     68    124  Khyliegh Diggs        Macomb Sr High                          20:18.0  6:54/M    fr
   75     69    233  Kaitlyn Bryce         Normal Community High School            20:18.0  6:54/M    jr
   76     70     11  Laylani Rivera        Bloomington                             20:18.6  6:54/M    so
   77     71    291  Katie Spaulding       Normal University                       20:19.6  6:55/M    jr
   78     72    442  Miranda Fairbanks     Unity High School                       20:20.8  6:55/M    sr
   79     73    419  Madison Ridley        Springfield High School                 20:21.2  6:55/M    sr
   80     74     85  Kylie Webb            Dunlap High School                      20:22.1  6:56/M    sr
   81     75      9  Bethany Reeser        Bloomington                             20:25.5  6:57/M    jr
   82     76    240  Courtney Dage         Normal Community High School            20:25.5  6:57/M    jr
   83     77     97  Avery Magerkurth      Geneseo                                 20:26.2  6:57/M    so
   84     78     98  Anna Pierce           Geneseo                                 20:26.9  6:57/M    jr
   85     79    343  Kate Schliepsiek      Peoria Notre Dame                       20:28.8  6:58/M    jr
   86  (> 7)    448  Rachael King          Unity High School                       20:32.7  6:59/M    jr
   87     80    349  Kaylie Wolter         Peoria Notre Dame                       20:33.7  6:59/M    sr
   88     81    214  Emily Klopfenstein    Morton High School                      20:33.8  6:59/M    sr
   89     82    454  Emily Baker           Washington Community High School        20:33.9  6:59/M    fr
   90  (> 7)    101  Anna Snyder           Geneseo                                 20:34.3  7:00/M    fr
   91     83    410  Shay Doty             Springfield High School                 20:34.5  7:00/M    jr
   92     84    126  Halle Evans           Macomb Sr High                          20:36.5  7:00/M    jr
   93  (< 5)    382  Jayla Hathorn         Rock Island High School                 20:38.4  7:01/M    jr
   94     85    348  Anna Wolter           Peoria Notre Dame                       20:39.7  7:01/M    jr
   95     86    466  Madeline Kogelis      Washington Community High School        20:41.2  7:02/M    sr
   96     87    164  Kara Hodel            Metamora                                20:44.7  7:03/M    jr
   97  (< 5)     22  Haley Woodcock        Canton                                  20:45.4  7:03/M    sr
   98     88    209  Abigail Dryden        Morton High School                      20:47.5  7:04/M    sr
   99  (> 7)    102  Megan Soria           Geneseo                                 20:48.9  7:04/M    so
  100     89   1148  Ania Gniatczyk        Glenbard South                          20:49.7  7:05/M      

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YR

  101     90    161  Karissa Heffernan     Metamora                                20:51.8  7:06/M    so
  102     91    208  Tenley Dowell         Morton High School                      20:53.4  7:06/M    sr
  103     92     60  Paige Witte           Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           20:54.1  7:07/M    jr
  104     93    428  Vanessa Gillespey     St. Teresa High School                  20:55.0  7:07/M    jr
  105     94    421  Lucy Souva            Springfield High School                 20:55.5  7:07/M    so
  106  (> 7)    173  Olyvia Palacios       Metamora                                20:55.7  7:07/M    fr
  107     95    320  Elizabeth Deverman    Pekin Community High School             20:55.9  7:07/M    fr
  108     96    426  Katie Dunscomb        St. Teresa High School                  21:02.9  7:09/M    jr
  109     97    326  Chloe Powell          Pekin Community High School             21:05.3  7:10/M    jr
  110     98    414  Anna Kropid           Springfield High School                 21:06.3  7:11/M    jr
  111     99   1138  Alison Salt           Glenbard South                          21:06.7  7:11/M      
  112  (> 7)    468  Karli Milestone       Washington Community High School        21:11.0  7:12/M    so
  113  (> 7)    211  Katie Honegger        Morton High School                      21:11.4  7:12/M    so
  114    100   1150  Julia Clingen         Glenbard South                          21:13.2  7:13/M      
  115    101    300  Jade Andris           Olympia High School                     21:15.2  7:14/M    jr
  116    102     82  Molly Siebenaler      Dunlap High School                      21:19.8  7:15/M    jr
  117    103    305  Ranee Hallstein       Olympia High School                     21:21.5  7:16/M    sr
  118  (> 7)    449  Maci Kraft            Unity High School                       21:22.7  7:16/M    jr
  119  (> 7)    330  Madison Vicary        Pekin Community High School             21:23.7  7:16/M    sr
  120  (> 7)    289  Olivia Shouse         Normal University                       21:23.7  7:16/M    sr
  121  (< 5)    394  Julia Curry           Sacred Heart-Griffin                    21:26.6  7:17/M    sr
  122    104   1145  Elnora Stewart        Glenbard South                          21:27.8  7:18/M      
  123    105    303  Lindsay Eaton         Olympia High School                     21:30.0  7:19/M    jr
  124    106    408  Madison Devlin        Springfield High School                 21:31.1  7:19/M    sr
  125  (> 7)    417  Maggie O'Brien        Springfield High School                 21:33.2  7:20/M    jr
  126    107     39  Alyssa Odom           Champaign Central                       21:34.9  7:20/M    jr
  127    108    255  Annie Rink            Normal Community High School            21:39.4  7:22/M    sr
  128    109    365  Olivia Guy            Rochester                               21:42.1  7:23/M    fr
  129  (> 7)    416  Abigail Norris        Springfield High School                 21:42.4  7:23/M    sr
  130    110    434  Mary Shupenus         St. Teresa High School                  21:44.8  7:24/M    jr
  131    111    363  Lauren Carley         Rochester                               21:53.5  7:27/M    so
  132  (> 7)    277  Emma Harding          Normal University                       21:54.1  7:27/M    jr
  133  (> 7)    212  Sarah Honegger        Morton High School                      21:59.8  7:29/M    sr
  134    112    336  Rebecca Foti          Peoria Notre Dame                       22:00.3  7:29/M    sr
  135  (< 5)    406  Lily Thompson         Sacred Heart-Griffin                    22:02.3  7:30/M    jr
  136  (> 7)    100  Adia Raya             Geneseo                                 22:05.6  7:31/M    sr
  137    113    370  Jordan Lauwrens       Rochester                               22:06.1  7:31/M    so
  138  (> 7)    147  Gretchen Scheele      Mahomet-Seymour High School             22:07.6  7:31/M    so
  139    114    264  Sheri Stewart         Normal Community High School            22:11.5  7:33/M    jr
  140    115   1143  Mikayla Jacoby        Glenbard South                          22:13.7  7:33/M      
  141  (< 5)    183  Deborah Arul          Moline High School                      22:15.0  7:34/M    jr
  142    116    112  Carolin Ahrends       Lincoln Community High School           22:15.6  7:34/M    so
  143    117    249  Jessica Leftwich      Normal Community High School            22:17.3  7:35/M    jr
  144    118    344  Genevieve Scoby       Peoria Notre Dame                       22:18.7  7:35/M    jr
  145  (> 7)    213  Addy Kennell          Morton High School                      22:21.2  7:36/M    fr
  146  (< 5)    358  Lila Roos             Richwoods                               22:24.8  7:37/M    jr
  147  (> 7)    176  Brianne Roley         Metamora                                22:28.4  7:39/M    jr
  148    119    431  Sydney McNamara       St. Teresa High School                  22:33.6  7:40/M    jr
  149    120    121  Sylvia Barclay        Macomb Sr High                          22:38.8  7:42/M    so
  150    121    366  Jamie Hefley          Rochester                               22:41.6  7:43/M    sr
  151  (< 5)    383  Breanna Homan         Rock Island High School                 22:44.0  7:44/M    sr
  152    122    133  Margot Wester         Macomb Sr High                          22:46.3  7:45/M    fr
  153    123     68  Tori Deters           Dunlap High School                      22:46.7  7:45/M    jr
  154    124     51  Sloane Eggenberger    Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           22:48.1  7:45/M    jr
  155  (> 7)    311  Bailey Rogers         Olympia High School                     22:49.1  7:46/M    jr
  156  (> 7)    205  Aly Cigelnik          Morton High School                      22:50.6  7:46/M    jr
  157    125   1151  Kelly Anderson        Glenbard South                          22:51.4  7:46/M      
  158  (> 7)    266  Makiah Yamada         Normal Community High School            22:58.7  7:49/M    sr
  159  (> 7)    206  Lynde Collins         Morton High School                      22:59.7  7:49/M    jr
  160    126     52  Olivia Elkin          Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           23:04.2  7:51/M    jr
  161  (> 7)    250  Angela Leone          Normal Community High School            23:04.3  7:51/M    sr
  162  (> 7)    207  Clara Deweese         Morton High School                      23:06.4  7:51/M    jr
  163  (> 7)     83  Reagan Smith          Dunlap High School                      23:07.3  7:52/M    jr
  164  (< 5)     16  Alex Chamberlin       Canton                                  23:07.7  7:52/M    sr
  165    127    373  Callie Morgan         Rochester                               23:10.3  7:53/M    so
  166  (> 7)    307  Gabrielle Kaeb        Olympia High School                     23:11.0  7:53/M    sr
  167  (> 7)    226  Chloe Siscoe          Morton High School                      23:12.1  7:53/M    sr
  168  (> 7)    237  Emma Conklin-Yokel    Normal Community High School            23:12.7  7:53/M    jr
  169  (> 7)    242  Miranda Dehaii        Normal Community High School            23:13.4  7:54/M    sr
  170  (> 7)    465  Tobey Klungseth       Washington Community High School        23:13.6  7:54/M    so
  171    128    115  Caitlin Gowin         Lincoln Community High School           23:13.7  7:54/M    jr
  172  (> 7)    215  Olivia Knight         Morton High School                      23:25.3  7:58/M    jr
  173    129    116  Madelynn Koehler      Lincoln Community High School           23:28.5  7:59/M    jr
  174  (< 5)    393  Clare Becker          Sacred Heart-Griffin                    23:30.1  8:00/M    jr
  175    130     55  Bridget Huizenga      Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           23:35.4  8:01/M    so
  176    131    371  Skyler Leichsenring   Rochester                               23:37.4  8:02/M    fr
  177  (> 7)     79  Maddi Phillips        Dunlap High School                      23:37.7  8:02/M    jr
  178  (> 7)    167  Sarah Kimbro          Metamora                                23:47.8  8:05/M    jr
  179  (< 5)    378  Kayla Canning         Rock Island High School                 23:56.2  8:08/M    sr
  180  (> 7)   1142  Gisela Hagedorn       Glenbard South                          23:56.2  8:08/M      
  181  (> 7)    224  Makayla Rankins       Morton High School                      23:57.9  8:09/M    jr
  182    132    127  Elizabeth Gottwald    Macomb Sr High                          24:00.3  8:10/M    fr
  183    133     56  Hollie Kurland        Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           24:00.4  8:10/M    jr
  184    134    337  Addison Ginglen       Peoria Notre Dame                       24:00.4  8:10/M    jr
  185    135     30  Leah Fields           Champaign Central                       24:01.1  8:10/M    jr
  186  (> 7)     63  Anjola Ajayi          Dunlap High School                      24:06.2  8:12/M    sr
  187  (> 7)     92  Claire Hall           Geneseo                                 24:07.6  8:12/M    jr
  188  (> 7)    284  Celeste Noraian       Normal University                       24:08.1  8:13/M    jr
  189    136     34  Jiwoo Kim             Champaign Central                       24:10.8  8:13/M    sr
  190  (> 7)     69  Morgan Dexter         Dunlap High School                      24:13.1  8:14/M    jr
  191  (> 7)    287  Alexandra Seehuus     Normal University                       24:14.5  8:15/M    sr
  192  (> 7)    418  Lilly Peralta         Springfield High School                 24:15.9  8:15/M    sr
  193    137     57  Summer Stahl          Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           24:17.9  8:16/M    sr
  194  (> 7)    268  Susanna Angles        Normal University                       24:18.1  8:16/M    sr
  195  (> 7)    157  Eliza Fletcher        Metamora                                24:48.2  8:26/M    jr
  196  (< 5)    355  Denaya Mullins        Richwoods                               24:50.4  8:27/M    jr
  197    138    433  Emma Reidy            St. Teresa High School                  24:52.5  8:27/M    jr
  198  (< 5)    351  Allie Crowson         Richwoods                               24:53.7  8:28/M    jr
  199    139    113  Audrey Buss           Lincoln Community High School           25:03.2  8:31/M    jr
  200  (> 7)    306  Carson Inselmann      Olympia High School                     25:04.7  8:32/M    jr

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YR

  201  (> 7)    347  Fiona Tomlins         Peoria Notre Dame                       25:06.4  8:32/M    jr
  202  (> 7)     96  Clare Legrand         Geneseo                                 25:13.9  8:35/M    jr
  203  (> 7)     94  Emma Heller           Geneseo                                 25:16.8  8:36/M    jr
  204    140     43  Grace Rispoli         Champaign Central                       25:35.5  8:42/M    sr
  205  (> 7)    367  Jessica Hughes        Rochester                               25:44.7  8:45/M    so
  206  (> 7)    364  Kaelee Dyer           Rochester                               25:58.0  8:50/M    sr
  207  (> 7)    225  Kate Reeter           Morton High School                      25:59.1  8:50/M    jr
  208  (> 7)    216  Lily Laughlin         Morton High School                      25:59.5  8:50/M    jr
  209    141     54  Hannah Friedrich      Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           26:03.0  8:52/M    so
  210  (> 7)   1137  Shayan Malik          Glenbard South                          26:03.2  8:52/M      
  211    142    432  Mya Nored             St. Teresa High School                  26:09.5  8:54/M    jr
  212  (> 7)    151  Paige Baur            Metamora                                26:19.6  8:57/M    jr
  213  (< 5)    362  Lauren Whisker        Richwoods                               26:21.5  8:58/M    jr
  214  (> 7)    368  Daniel Lacy           Rochester                               26:36.9  9:03/M    so
  215  (< 5)    111  Kaitlynd Thompson     Lanphier                                26:40.5  9:04/M    so
  216  (> 7)     76  Elizabeth Keyster     Dunlap High School                      27:13.7  9:15/M    jr
  217  (> 7)    131  Willow McIlvaine-NewsaMacomb Sr High                          27:37.7  9:24/M    sr
  218  (> 7)    128  Aleksandra Grigortsuk Macomb Sr High                          27:54.4  9:29/M    so
  219    143    119  Lexy Raffa            Lincoln Community High School           28:06.8  9:33/M    so
  220  (> 7)    218  Maddie Makuta         Morton High School                      30:23.9 10:20/M    jr
  221  (> 7)   1144  Erin Matos            Glenbard South                          31:04.9 10:34/M      
  222  (< 5)   1164  Illiyanna Crutcher    Illini Central                          31:12.5 10:37/M      
  223  (> 7)    292  Ella Story            Normal University                       31:12.8 10:37/M    jr
  224  (> 7)    125  Laura Dunlap          Macomb Sr High                          31:57.5 10:52/M    sr
  225  (> 7)     59  Hannah Webb           Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701           31:58.7 10:52/M    sr
  226  (> 7)    323  Brandy Jackson        Pekin Community High School             38:33.3 13:07/M    sr
   DQ     DQ    234  Shelleeann Carney     Normal Community High School                               jr

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Mahomet-Seymour High School            96               2   7  24  27  36  37  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:17.3

    2 Unity High School                     104               8  15  23  28  30  38  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:17.9

    3 Normal University                     131               3   9  35  39  45  64  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:46.9

    4 Morton High School                    155               1   5  10  58  81  88  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:20.5

    5 Washington Community High School      158              11  19  21  41  66  82  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:15.6

    6 Geneseo                               176               6  31  40  48  51  77  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:38.3

    7 Metamora                              180              17  22  34  50  57  87  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:05.6

    8 Pekin Community High School           198               4  20  55  56  63  95  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:08.2

    9 Dunlap High School                    216              16  33  44  49  74 102 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:10.6

   10 Bloomington                           264              13  52  62  67  70  75             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:16.7

   11 Olympia High School                   281              18  43  54  65 101 103 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:05.1

   12 Springfield High School               342              32  60  73  83  94  98 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:14.3

   13 Macomb Sr High                        343              12  59  68  84 120 122 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:09.3

   14 Normal Community High School          360              46  61  69  76 108 114 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:23.9

   15 Peoria Notre Dame                     381              25  79  80  85 112 118 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:46.0

   16 Glenbard South                        421              29  89  99 100 104 115 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:45.4

   17 St. Teresa High School                432              14  93  96 110 119 138 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:54.8

   18 Rochester                             507              53 109 111 113 121 127 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:21.0

   19 Champaign Central                     544              26 107 135 136 140                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:26.6

   20 Lincoln Community High School         559              47 116 128 129 139 143             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:53.0

   21 Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701         605              92 124 126 130 133 137 141         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:22.3

 Inc. Canton                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lanphier                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Moline High School                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Richwoods                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rock Island High School              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sacred Heart-Griffin                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Illini Central                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Teams

Mahomet-Seymour High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  96  Team Score (times):    1:33:17.3   Average Time: 18:39.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    148  Elizabeth Sims         fr       2            2        17:45.4      17:45.4      0:28.6
    2    143  Brisa McGrath          sr       7            9        18:03.4      35:48.8      0:46.6
    3    138  Olivia Bunting         so      24           33        19:02.3      54:51.2      1:45.5
    4    141  Delaney King           fr      27           60        19:05.3    1:13:56.6      1:48.5
    5    136  Madi Balbach           jr      36           96        19:20.7    1:33:17.3      2:03.9
    6    142  Grace Lietz            fr      37          133        19:23.3    1:52:40.7      2:06.5
    7    145  Klein Powell           fr      42          175        19:44.3    2:12:25.0      2:27.5
    8    135  Chloe Allen            fr   More Than  7           19:44.6    2:32:09.7      2:27.8
    9    137  Emily Bednar           fr   More Than  7           20:04.3    2:52:14.0      2:47.5
   10    147  Gretchen Scheele       so   More Than  7           22:07.6    3:14:21.7      4:50.8

Unity High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 104  Team Score (times):    1:34:17.9   Average Time: 18:51.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    437  Caroline Bachert       so       8            8        18:15.8      18:15.8      0:59.0
    2    445  Jordan Harmon          sr      15           23        18:43.9      36:59.7      1:27.0
    3    436  Evy Atkins             so      23           46        19:00.5      56:00.2      1:43.6
    4    443  Audrey Hancock         sr      28           74        19:07.2    1:15:07.5      1:50.4
    5    440  Kylie Decker           jr      30          104        19:10.4    1:34:17.9      1:53.6
    6    447  Taylor Joop            so      38          142        19:26.5    1:53:44.5      2:09.7
    7    442  Miranda Fairbanks      sr      72          214        20:20.8    2:14:05.3      3:04.0
    8    448  Rachael King           jr   More Than  7           20:32.7    2:34:38.1      3:15.9
    9    449  Maci Kraft             jr   More Than  7           21:22.7    2:56:00.8      4:05.9

Normal University    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 131  Team Score (times):    1:34:46.9   Average Time: 18:57.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    270  Ella Bittner           so       3            3        17:47.7      17:47.7      0:30.9
    2    280  Mackie Madix           so       9           12        18:20.8      36:08.5      1:04.0
    3    299  Britany Ziemer         jr      35           47        19:20.5      55:29.1      2:03.7
    4    298  Lizzy Zacharias        so      39           86        19:27.6    1:14:56.7      2:10.8
    5    271  Lauren Brown           sr      45          131        19:50.1    1:34:46.9      2:33.3
    6    296  Kendy Ummel            sr      64          195        20:14.1    1:55:01.0      2:57.3
    7    291  Katie Spaulding        jr      71          266        20:19.6    2:15:20.7      3:02.8
    8    289  Olivia Shouse          sr   More Than  7           21:23.7    2:36:44.4      4:06.9
    9    277  Emma Harding           jr   More Than  7           21:54.1    2:58:38.5      4:37.3
   10    284  Celeste Noraian        jr   More Than  7           24:08.1    3:22:46.7      6:51.3
   11    287  Alexandra Seehuus      sr   More Than  7           24:14.5    3:47:01.2      6:57.7
   12    268  Susanna Angles         sr   More Than  7           24:18.1    4:11:19.3      7:01.2
   13    292  Ella Story             jr   More Than  7           31:12.8    4:42:32.1     13:56.0

Morton High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 155  Team Score (times):    1:34:20.5   Average Time: 18:52.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    210  Aspen Gordon           sr       1            1        17:16.8      17:16.8      0:00.0
    2    219  Meagan Moreno          sr       5            6        18:02.6      35:19.4      0:45.8
    3    227  Emma Skinner           fr      10           16        18:21.9      53:41.3      1:05.1
    4    228  Adeline Smith          fr      58           74        20:05.3    1:13:46.7      2:48.5
    5    214  Emily Klopfenstein     sr      81          155        20:33.8    1:34:20.5      3:16.9
    6    209  Abigail Dryden         sr      88          243        20:47.5    1:55:08.0      3:30.7
    7    208  Tenley Dowell          sr      91          334        20:53.4    2:16:01.5      3:36.6
    8    211  Katie Honegger         so   More Than  7           21:11.4    2:37:12.9      3:54.6
    9    212  Sarah Honegger         sr   More Than  7           21:59.8    2:59:12.8      4:43.0
   10    213  Addy Kennell           fr   More Than  7           22:21.2    3:21:34.0      5:04.4
   11    205  Aly Cigelnik           jr   More Than  7           22:50.6    3:44:24.7      5:33.8
   12    206  Lynde Collins          jr   More Than  7           22:59.7    4:07:24.4      5:42.9
   13    207  Clara Deweese          jr   More Than  7           23:06.4    4:30:30.8      5:49.5
   14    226  Chloe Siscoe           sr   More Than  7           23:12.1    4:53:43.0      5:55.3
   15    215  Olivia Knight          jr   More Than  7           23:25.3    5:17:08.3      6:08.4
   16    224  Makayla Rankins        jr   More Than  7           23:57.9    5:41:06.2      6:41.1
   17    225  Kate Reeter            jr   More Than  7           25:59.1    6:07:05.3      8:42.2
   18    216  Lily Laughlin          jr   More Than  7           25:59.5    6:33:04.9      8:42.7
   19    218  Maddie Makuta          jr   More Than  7           30:23.9    7:03:28.8     13:07.0

Washington Community High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 158  Team Score (times):    1:36:15.6   Average Time: 19:15.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    464  Jadyn Jacobs           so      11           11        18:27.2      18:27.2      1:10.4
    2    460  Joy English            jr      19           30        18:51.0      37:18.2      1:34.1
    3    461  Brooke Evans           jr      21           51        18:57.5      56:15.8      1:40.7
    4    455  Hannah Bennett         sr      41           92        19:44.1    1:15:59.9      2:27.3
    5    463  Katie Geisz            so      66          158        20:15.6    1:36:15.6      2:58.8
    6    454  Emily Baker            fr      82          240        20:33.9    1:56:49.5      3:17.0
    7    466  Madeline Kogelis       sr      86          326        20:41.2    2:17:30.7      3:24.4
    8    468  Karli Milestone        so   More Than  7           21:11.0    2:38:41.8      3:54.2
    9    465  Tobey Klungseth        so   More Than  7           23:13.6    3:01:55.5      5:56.8

Geneseo    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 176  Team Score (times):    1:36:38.3   Average Time: 19:19.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     88  Josie Brown            sr       6            6        18:02.9      18:02.9      0:46.1
    2     99  Julia Poel             sr      31           37        19:11.2      37:14.1      1:54.4
    3     95  Lacey Laxton           fr      40           77        19:35.2      56:49.3      2:18.4
    4     87  Lauren Belvel          jr      48          125        19:52.1    1:16:41.4      2:35.2
    5     90  Anna Girten            jr      51          176        19:56.8    1:36:38.3      2:40.0
    6     97  Avery Magerkurth       so      77          253        20:26.2    1:57:04.5      3:09.4
    7     98  Anna Pierce            jr      78          331        20:26.9    2:17:31.4      3:10.1
    8    101  Anna Snyder            fr   More Than  7           20:34.3    2:38:05.8      3:17.5
    9    102  Megan Soria            so   More Than  7           20:48.9    2:58:54.7      3:32.1
   10    100  Adia Raya              sr   More Than  7           22:05.6    3:21:00.4      4:48.8
   11     92  Claire Hall            jr   More Than  7           24:07.6    3:45:08.1      6:50.8
   12     96  Clare Legrand          jr   More Than  7           25:13.9    4:10:22.0      7:57.1
   13     94  Emma Heller            jr   More Than  7           25:16.8    4:35:38.9      8:00.0

Metamora    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 180  Team Score (times):    1:37:05.6   Average Time: 19:25.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    178  Tessa Schwarzentraub   sr      17           17        18:50.0      18:50.0      1:33.2
    2    171  Katie Lalumandier      fr      22           39        18:58.7      37:48.8      1:41.9
    3    153  Maddie Bennett         jr      34           73        19:18.7      57:07.5      2:01.9
    4    158  Aly Gillum             jr      50          123        19:55.4    1:17:02.9      2:38.6
    5    166  Morgan Joyner          sr      57          180        20:02.7    1:37:05.6      2:45.9
    6    164  Kara Hodel             jr      87          267        20:44.7    1:57:50.3      3:27.8
    7    161  Karissa Heffernan      so      90          357        20:51.8    2:18:42.1      3:34.9
    8    173  Olyvia Palacios        fr   More Than  7           20:55.7    2:39:37.9      3:38.9
    9    176  Brianne Roley          jr   More Than  7           22:28.4    3:02:06.3      5:11.6
   10    167  Sarah Kimbro           jr   More Than  7           23:47.8    3:25:54.1      6:31.0
   11    157  Eliza Fletcher         jr   More Than  7           24:48.2    3:50:42.3      7:31.3
   12    151  Paige Baur             jr   More Than  7           26:19.6    4:17:02.0      9:02.8

Pekin Community High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 198  Team Score (times):    1:37:08.2   Average Time: 19:25.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    315  Paige Arseneau         sr       4            4        17:56.8      17:56.8      0:40.0
    2    316  Alex Bassen            sr      20           24        18:55.8      36:52.7      1:39.0
    3    318  Emma Cox               fr      55           79        20:00.9      56:53.6      2:44.1
    4    331  Lily Wagemann          so      56          135        20:01.3    1:16:55.0      2:44.5
    5    332  Olivia Wolf            fr      63          198        20:13.2    1:37:08.2      2:56.4
    6    320  Elizabeth Deverman     fr      95          293        20:55.9    1:58:04.2      3:39.1
    7    326  Chloe Powell           jr      97          390        21:05.3    2:19:09.6      3:48.5
    8    330  Madison Vicary         sr   More Than  7           21:23.7    2:40:33.3      4:06.9
    9    323  Brandy Jackson         sr   More Than  7           38:33.3    3:19:06.6     21:16.5

Dunlap High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 216  Team Score (times):    1:38:10.6   Average Time: 19:38.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     64  Abby Banister          jr      16           16        18:46.8      18:46.8      1:30.0
    2     61  Paige Acklie           fr      33           49        19:16.3      38:03.1      1:59.5
    3     81  Jordan Serrahn         jr      44           93        19:50.1      57:53.2      2:33.2
    4     74  Abby Johnson           sr      49          142        19:55.2    1:17:48.4      2:38.3
    5     85  Kylie Webb             sr      74          216        20:22.1    1:38:10.6      3:05.3
    6     82  Molly Siebenaler       jr     102          318        21:19.8    1:59:30.4      4:03.0
    7     68  Tori Deters            jr     123          441        22:46.7    2:22:17.2      5:29.9
    8     83  Reagan Smith           jr   More Than  7           23:07.3    2:45:24.5      5:50.5
    9     79  Maddi Phillips         jr   More Than  7           23:37.7    3:09:02.3      6:20.9
   10     63  Anjola Ajayi           sr   More Than  7           24:06.2    3:33:08.5      6:49.4
   11     69  Morgan Dexter          jr   More Than  7           24:13.1    3:57:21.6      6:56.3
   12     76  Elizabeth Keyster      jr   More Than  7           27:13.7    4:24:35.3      9:56.9

Bloomington    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 264  Team Score (times):    1:39:16.7   Average Time: 19:51.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     12  Kaitlin Skeate         so      13           13        18:32.3      18:32.3      1:15.5
    2      7  Paige Kaeb             so      52           65        19:57.4      38:29.8      2:40.6
    3     13  Ibby Smith             so      62          127        20:10.6      58:40.5      2:53.8
    4      2  Anita Calvacante       jr      67          194        20:17.5    1:18:58.0      3:00.6
    5     11  Laylani Rivera         so      70          264        20:18.6    1:39:16.7      3:01.8
    6      9  Bethany Reeser         jr      75          339        20:25.5    1:59:42.2      3:08.7

Olympia High School    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 281  Team Score (times):    1:40:05.1   Average Time: 20:01.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    314  Payton Wille           sr      18           18        18:50.3      18:50.3      1:33.5
    2    313  Sydnee Usherwood       jr      43           61        19:45.3      38:35.7      2:28.5
    3    302  Mary Grace Cleinmark   sr      54          115        19:58.5      58:34.2      2:41.7
    4    308  Hannah Lawless         sr      65          180        20:15.6    1:18:49.8      2:58.8
    5    300  Jade Andris            jr     101          281        21:15.2    1:40:05.1      3:58.4
    6    305  Ranee Hallstein        sr     103          384        21:21.5    2:01:26.6      4:04.7
    7    303  Lindsay Eaton          jr     105          489        21:30.0    2:22:56.7      4:13.2
    8    311  Bailey Rogers          jr   More Than  7           22:49.1    2:45:45.9      5:32.3
    9    307  Gabrielle Kaeb         sr   More Than  7           23:11.0    3:08:56.9      5:54.2
   10    306  Carson Inselmann       jr   More Than  7           25:04.7    3:34:01.7      7:47.9

Springfield High School    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 342  Team Score (times):    1:41:14.3   Average Time: 20:14.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    411  Ruth Edwards           sr      32           32        19:14.8      19:14.8      1:57.9
    2    413  Varsha Iyer            jr      60           92        20:08.1      39:22.9      2:51.3
    3    419  Madison Ridley         sr      73          165        20:21.2      59:44.2      3:04.4
    4    410  Shay Doty              jr      83          248        20:34.5    1:20:18.7      3:17.7
    5    421  Lucy Souva             so      94          342        20:55.5    1:41:14.3      3:38.7
    6    414  Anna Kropid            jr      98          440        21:06.3    2:02:20.7      3:49.5
    7    408  Madison Devlin         sr     106          546        21:31.1    2:23:51.8      4:14.3
    8    417  Maggie O'Brien         jr   More Than  7           21:33.2    2:45:25.0      4:16.4
    9    416  Abigail Norris         sr   More Than  7           21:42.4    3:07:07.4      4:25.6
   10    418  Lilly Peralta          sr   More Than  7           24:15.9    3:31:23.4      6:59.1

Macomb Sr High    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 343  Team Score (times):    1:42:09.3   Average Time: 20:25.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    132  Maya Stovall           sr      12           12        18:28.0      18:28.0      1:11.2
    2    122  Olivia Bishop          so      59           71        20:07.8      38:35.8      2:51.0
    3    124  Khyliegh Diggs         fr      68          139        20:18.0      58:53.8      3:01.2
    4    126  Halle Evans            jr      84          223        20:36.5    1:19:30.4      3:19.7
    5    121  Sylvia Barclay         so     120          343        22:38.8    1:42:09.3      5:22.0
    6    133  Margot Wester          fr     122          465        22:46.3    2:04:55.6      5:29.5
    7    127  Elizabeth Gottwald     fr     132          597        24:00.3    2:28:56.0      6:43.5
    8    131  Willow McIlvaine-Newsadsr   More Than  7           27:37.7    2:56:33.7     10:20.9
    9    128  Aleksandra Grigortsuk  so   More Than  7           27:54.4    3:24:28.1     10:37.6
   10    125  Laura Dunlap           sr   More Than  7           31:57.5    3:56:25.7     14:40.7

Normal Community High School    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 360  Team Score (times):    1:42:23.9   Average Time: 20:28.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    244  Lauren Feldner         sr      46           46        19:51.7      19:51.7      2:34.9
    2    236  Samantha Churchey      sr      61          107        20:09.0      40:00.8      2:52.2
    3    233  Kaitlyn Bryce          jr      69          176        20:18.0    1:00:18.8      3:01.2
    4    240  Courtney Dage          jr      76          252        20:25.5    1:20:44.4      3:08.7
    5    255  Annie Rink             sr     108          360        21:39.4    1:42:23.9      4:22.6
    6    264  Sheri Stewart          jr     114          474        22:11.5    2:04:35.4      4:54.7
    7    249  Jessica Leftwich       jr     117          591        22:17.3    2:26:52.7      5:00.4
    8    266  Makiah Yamada          sr   More Than  7           22:58.7    2:49:51.5      5:41.9
    9    250  Angela Leone           sr   More Than  7           23:04.3    3:12:55.9      5:47.5
   10    237  Emma Conklin-Yokel     jr   More Than  7           23:12.7    3:36:08.6      5:55.9
   11    242  Miranda Dehaii         sr   More Than  7           23:13.4    3:59:22.0      5:56.6
   DQ    234  Shelleeann Carney      jr   DQ                                                    

Peoria Notre Dame    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 381  Team Score (times):    1:42:46.0   Average Time: 20:33.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    335  Rachel Ehrhart         sr      25           25        19:03.3      19:03.3      1:46.5
    2    343  Kate Schliepsiek       jr      79          104        20:28.8      39:32.1      3:12.0
    3    349  Kaylie Wolter          sr      80          184        20:33.7    1:00:05.9      3:16.9
    4    348  Anna Wolter            jr      85          269        20:39.7    1:20:45.7      3:22.9
    5    336  Rebecca Foti           sr     112          381        22:00.3    1:42:46.0      4:43.5
    6    344  Genevieve Scoby        jr     118          499        22:18.7    2:05:04.7      5:01.9
    7    337  Addison Ginglen        jr     134          633        24:00.4    2:29:05.1      6:43.6
    8    347  Fiona Tomlins          jr   More Than  7           25:06.4    2:54:11.6      7:49.6

Glenbard South    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 421  Team Score (times):    1:43:45.4   Average Time: 20:45.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1140  Kylie Denardo                  29           29        19:07.8      19:07.8      1:51.0
    2   1148  Ania Gniatczyk                 89          118        20:49.7      39:57.5      3:32.9
    3   1138  Alison Salt                    99          217        21:06.7    1:01:04.3      3:49.9
    4   1150  Julia Clingen                 100          317        21:13.2    1:22:17.5      3:56.4
    5   1145  Elnora Stewart                104          421        21:27.8    1:43:45.4      4:11.0
    6   1143  Mikayla Jacoby                115          536        22:13.7    2:05:59.1      4:56.9
    7   1151  Kelly Anderson                125          661        22:51.4    2:28:50.6      5:34.6
    8   1142  Gisela Hagedorn             More Than  7           23:56.2    2:52:46.9      6:39.4
    9   1137  Shayan Malik                More Than  7           26:03.2    3:18:50.1      8:46.3
   10   1144  Erin Matos                  More Than  7           31:04.9    3:49:55.0     13:48.1

St. Teresa High School    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 432  Team Score (times):    1:44:54.8   Average Time: 20:58.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    429  Veronica Hein          jr      14           14        18:38.3      18:38.3      1:21.5
    2    428  Vanessa Gillespey      jr      93          107        20:55.0      39:33.3      3:38.2
    3    426  Katie Dunscomb         jr      96          203        21:02.9    1:00:36.3      3:46.1
    4    434  Mary Shupenus          jr     110          313        21:44.8    1:22:21.1      4:28.0
    5    431  Sydney McNamara        jr     119          432        22:33.6    1:44:54.8      5:16.8
    6    433  Emma Reidy             jr     138          570        24:52.5    2:09:47.3      7:35.6
    7    432  Mya Nored              jr     142          712        26:09.5    2:35:56.8      8:52.7

Rochester    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 507  Team Score (times):    1:48:21.0   Average Time: 21:40.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    375  Lula Staley            so      53           53        19:57.5      19:57.5      2:40.7
    2    365  Olivia Guy             fr     109          162        21:42.1      41:39.7      4:25.3
    3    363  Lauren Carley          so     111          273        21:53.5    1:03:33.2      4:36.7
    4    370  Jordan Lauwrens        so     113          386        22:06.1    1:25:39.4      4:49.3
    5    366  Jamie Hefley           sr     121          507        22:41.6    1:48:21.0      5:24.8
    6    373  Callie Morgan          so     127          634        23:10.3    2:11:31.3      5:53.5
    7    371  Skyler Leichsenring    fr     131          765        23:37.4    2:35:08.8      6:20.6
    8    367  Jessica Hughes         so   More Than  7           25:44.7    3:00:53.6      8:27.9
    9    364  Kaelee Dyer            sr   More Than  7           25:58.0    3:26:51.7      8:41.2
   10    368  Daniel Lacy            so   More Than  7           26:36.9    3:53:28.7      9:20.1

Champaign Central    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 544  Team Score (times):    1:54:26.6   Average Time: 22:53.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     46  Shannon Tang           sr      26           26        19:04.0      19:04.0      1:47.2
    2     39  Alyssa Odom            jr     107          133        21:34.9      40:39.0      4:18.1
    3     30  Leah Fields            jr     135          268        24:01.1    1:04:40.1      6:44.3
    4     34  Jiwoo Kim              sr     136          404        24:10.8    1:28:51.0      6:54.0
    5     43  Grace Rispoli          sr     140          544        25:35.5    1:54:26.6      8:18.7

Lincoln Community High School    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 559  Team Score (times):    1:53:53.0   Average Time: 22:46.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    117  Reese McCuan           fr      47           47        19:51.8      19:51.8      2:35.0
    2    112  Carolin Ahrends        so     116          163        22:15.6      42:07.4      4:58.8
    3    115  Caitlin Gowin          jr     128          291        23:13.7    1:05:21.2      5:56.9
    4    116  Madelynn Koehler       jr     129          420        23:28.5    1:28:49.7      6:11.7
    5    113  Audrey Buss            jr     139          559        25:03.2    1:53:53.0      7:46.4
    6    119  Lexy Raffa             so     143          702        28:06.8    2:21:59.9     10:50.0

Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 605  Team Score (times):    1:54:22.3   Average Time: 22:52.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     60  Paige Witte            jr      92           92        20:54.1      20:54.1      3:37.3
    2     51  Sloane Eggenberger     jr     124          216        22:48.1      43:42.2      5:31.3
    3     52  Olivia Elkin           jr     126          342        23:04.2    1:06:46.4      5:47.4
    4     55  Bridget Huizenga       so     130          472        23:35.4    1:30:21.8      6:18.6
    5     56  Hollie Kurland         jr     133          605        24:00.4    1:54:22.3      6:43.6
    6     57  Summer Stahl           sr     137          742        24:17.9    2:18:40.2      7:01.1
    7     54  Hannah Friedrich       so     141          883        26:03.0    2:44:43.3      8:46.2
    8     59  Hannah Webb            sr   More Than  7           31:58.7    3:16:42.0     14:41.9

Canton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     18  Eleanor Fournier       so   Less Than  5           18:28.0      18:28.0      1:11.2
    2     22  Haley Woodcock         sr   Less Than  5           20:45.4      39:13.5      3:28.6
    3     16  Alex Chamberlin        sr   Less Than  5           23:07.7    1:02:21.2      5:50.8

Lanphier    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    111  Kaitlynd Thompson      so   Less Than  5           26:40.5      26:40.5      9:23.7

Moline High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    191  Lylia Gomez            so   Less Than  5           18:04.6      18:04.6      0:47.7
    2    196  Emily Lopez            jr   Less Than  5           19:13.4      37:18.0      1:56.6
    3    183  Deborah Arul           jr   Less Than  5           22:15.0      59:33.0      4:58.2

Richwoods    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    358  Lila Roos              jr   Less Than  5           22:24.8      22:24.8      5:08.0
    2    355  Denaya Mullins         jr   Less Than  5           24:50.4      47:15.2      7:33.5
    3    351  Allie Crowson          jr   Less Than  5           24:53.7    1:12:09.0      7:36.9
    4    362  Lauren Whisker         jr   Less Than  5           26:21.5    1:38:30.5      9:04.7

Rock Island High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    382  Jayla Hathorn          jr   Less Than  5           20:38.4      20:38.4      3:21.6
    2    383  Breanna Homan          sr   Less Than  5           22:44.0      43:22.4      5:27.1
    3    378  Kayla Canning          sr   Less Than  5           23:56.2    1:07:18.6      6:39.4

Sacred Heart-Griffin    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    397  Mikayla Hady           jr   Less Than  5           19:04.6      19:04.6      1:47.8
    2    394  Julia Curry            sr   Less Than  5           21:26.6      40:31.2      4:09.8
    3    406  Lily Thompson          jr   Less Than  5           22:02.3    1:02:33.6      4:45.5
    4    393  Clare Becker           jr   Less Than  5           23:30.1    1:26:03.8      6:13.3

Illini Central    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YR      Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1164  Illiyanna Crutcher          Less Than  5           31:12.5      31:12.5     13:55.7