SPC Conference

October 12, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Open

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 692 Adrian Flores Plainfield South Cougars 16:26.6 5:29/M jr  
2 2 458 Nathaniel Chaidez Minooka 16:30.8 5:30/M jr  
3 3 454 Nicolas Beck Minooka 16:38.2 5:33/M sr  
4 4 515 Nathan Brischetto Oswego East High School 16:38.5 5:33/M jr  
5 5 686 Kennedy Branch Plainfield South Cougars 16:39.0 5:33/M sr  
6 6 527 Tyler Koopman Oswego East High School 16:39.5 5:33/M jr  
7 7 459 Nicholas Chaidez Minooka 16:51.1 5:37/M jr  
8 8 560 Ivan Garcia Oswego High School 16:51.5 5:37/M sr  
9 9 716 Carson Vittorio Plainfield South Cougars 16:52.0 5:37/M sr  
10 10 522 Peyton Hartman Oswego East High School 16:55.3 5:38/M jr  
11 11 503 Luke Talbot Minooka 16:58.6 5:39/M sr  
12 12 682 Tommy Tracey Plainfield North 16:58.7 5:39/M sr  
13 13 537 Ryan Schiltz Oswego East High School 17:05.3 5:42/M jr  
14 14 499 Cole Senders Minooka 17:05.7 5:42/M sr  
15 15 718 Ryan Wengler Plainfield South Cougars 17:07.3 5:42/M jr  
16 16 538 Kyle Small Oswego East High School 17:08.1 5:43/M jr  
17 17 673 Jake Rutkowski Plainfield North 17:09.5 5:43/M jr  
18 18 413 Alex Robinson Joliet Central 17:09.8 5:43/M jr  
19 19 642 Connor Al-Ashkar Plainfield North 17:12.5 5:44/M sr  
20 20 460 Cameron Cimino Minooka 17:17.3 5:46/M jr  
21 21 509 Jared Zacek Minooka 17:19.9 5:46/M jr  
22 (> 7) 456 Christian Carbajal Minooka 17:28.5 5:49/M sr  
23 22 578 Sebastian Wong Oswego High School 17:29.9 5:50/M sr  
24 23 533 Akshad Pai Oswego East High School 17:36.6 5:52/M jr  
25 24 666 Jack Patton Plainfield North 17:41.7 5:54/M jr  
26 25 675 Michael Schmauderer Plainfield North 17:45.0 5:55/M jr  
27 26 559 Tai Fredrich Oswego High School 17:46.4 5:55/M jr  
28 27 680 Suchir Sumant Plainfield North 17:50.2 5:57/M fr  
29 28 551 Noe' Couvat Oswego High School 17:52.4 5:57/M sr  
30 29 562 Cj Hellinger Oswego High School 17:56.9 5:59/M so  
31 (> 7) 457 Andres Ceballos Minooka 18:00.7 6:00/M jr  
32 30 545 Kyle Banks Oswego High School 18:03.5 6:01/M fr  
33 31 705 Ramsey Littrell Plainfield South Cougars 18:03.8 6:01/M so  
34 32 674 Matt Schmauderer Plainfield North 18:07.1 6:02/M fr  
35 (> 7) 490 James Motsch Minooka 18:07.7 6:02/M fr  
36 33 690 Pablo Enriquez Plainfield South Cougars 18:07.7 6:02/M sr  
37 (> 7) 677 Nick Simpson Plainfield North 18:08.0 6:03/M fr  
38 34 574 Zachary Sato Oswego High School 18:08.3 6:03/M so  
39 (> 7) 556 Bryan Flentge Oswego High School 18:09.9 6:03/M so  
40 (> 7) 486 Jake Manning Minooka 18:10.5 6:03/M so  
41 (> 7) 654 Daniel Gaull Plainfield North 18:10.9 6:03/M so  
42 35 702 Justin Kuhn Plainfield South Cougars 18:16.3 6:05/M jr  
43 (> 7) 557 Benjamin Forsell Oswego High School 18:20.3 6:07/M fr  
44 (> 7) 547 Jorge Briseno Oswego High School 18:25.4 6:08/M fr  
45 (> 7) 576 Maichael Smart Oswego High School 18:27.8 6:09/M fr  
46 36 607 Jacob Obman Plainfield Central 18:27.8 6:09/M fr  
47 (> 7) 491 Ryan Nagel Minooka 18:27.8 6:09/M sr  
48 (> 7) 548 Matthew Bytnar Oswego High School 18:29.4 6:10/M jr  
49 (> 7) 549 Braden Cardamone Oswego High School 18:29.5 6:10/M fr  
50 (> 7) 451 Luke Balkema Minooka 18:30.2 6:10/M so  
51 (> 7) 712 Grant Swanson Plainfield South Cougars 18:30.4 6:10/M fr  
52 (> 7) 466 Ryan Drysch Minooka 18:33.3 6:11/M jr  
53 (> 7) 498 Amer Sehwail Minooka 18:33.6 6:11/M jr  
54 37 592 Vince Franco Plainfield Central 18:34.7 6:11/M sr  
55 (> 7) 496 Ryan Rushing Minooka 18:39.6 6:13/M jr  
56 (> 7) 711 Chris Stennett Plainfield South Cougars 18:40.1 6:13/M so  
57 (> 7) 571 Collin Nelson Oswego High School 18:40.6 6:13/M sr  
58 (> 7) 651 Eli Debrock Plainfield North 18:41.2 6:14/M fr  
59 (> 7) 462 Patrick Cunningham Minooka 18:42.5 6:14/M sr  
60 (> 7) 476 Bryce Harris Minooka 18:42.9 6:14/M so  
61 (> 7) 479 John Horvat Minooka 18:43.4 6:14/M jr  
62 (> 7) 707 Syed Naqvi Plainfield South Cougars 18:43.5 6:14/M so  
63 38 725 Jacoby Jones Romeoville High School 18:44.8 6:15/M sr  
64 39 380 Ben Baltz Joliet Central 18:47.3 6:16/M jr  
65 40 425 Xander Gottner Joliet West 18:50.9 6:17/M so  
66 (> 7) 668 Sawyer Presson Plainfield North 18:54.4 6:18/M fr  
67 (> 7) 475 Robert Hajduk Minooka 18:55.2 6:18/M fr  
68 41 427 Felix Jahn Joliet West 18:56.1 6:19/M so  
69 (> 7) 679 Chris Suarez Plainfield North 18:56.9 6:19/M fr  
70 (> 7) 453 Josh Beck Minooka 18:58.9 6:19/M so  
71 (> 7) 483 Aidan Kozlowski Minooka 19:01.8 6:20/M so  
72 (> 7) 508 Elam Yost Minooka 19:02.8 6:21/M sr  
73 (> 7) 465 Ozzie Doumanian Minooka 19:03.2 6:21/M jr  
74 (> 7) 569 David Miller Oswego High School 19:05.0 6:22/M sr  
75 42 614 Kyle Schick Plainfield Central 19:05.8 6:22/M fr  
76 (> 7) 577 Ryan Soyke Oswego High School 19:08.8 6:23/M fr  
77 (> 7) 671 Trevor Rich Plainfield North 19:10.5 6:23/M so  
78 (> 7) 645 Alessandro Cabrera Plainfield North 19:13.6 6:24/M fr  
79 43 604 Jayson Matula Plainfield Central 19:16.1 6:25/M fr  
80 44 388 William Hansen Joliet Central 19:17.8 6:26/M so  
81 45 442 Zach Roberts Joliet West 19:20.0 6:27/M fr  
82 46 426 Josel Hernandez Joliet West 19:20.7 6:27/M sr  
83 (> 7) 660 Nathaniel Lenning Plainfield North 19:24.7 6:28/M so  
84 47 435 Gabino Olvera Joliet West 19:37.4 6:32/M so  
85 48 719 Dariel Alonso Romeoville High School 19:42.7 6:34/M sr  
86 (> 7) 470 Xavier Fernandez Minooka 19:44.0 6:35/M so  
87 (> 7) 489 Kaden McManus Minooka 19:44.2 6:35/M so  
88 49 432 Erick Morales Joliet West 19:45.1 6:35/M so  
89 50 430 David Mojica Joliet West 19:46.0 6:35/M sr  
90 (> 7) 422 Nick Blaauw Joliet West 19:46.3 6:35/M fr  
91 (> 7) 656 Ajahmoy Guthrie Plainfield North 19:47.2 6:36/M jr  
92 (> 7) 501 Josh Stevenson Minooka 19:47.4 6:36/M so  
93 (> 7) 572 Matthew Rabick Oswego High School 19:49.4 6:36/M jr  
94 51 628 Zach Hohe Plainfield East High School 19:52.8 6:37/M jr  
95 52 633 Joe Park Plainfield East High School 19:54.0 6:38/M jr  
96 53 621 Sandro Baccelli Plainfield East High School 19:54.6 6:38/M jr  
97 (> 7) 689 Omar Duarte Plainfield South Cougars 19:55.3 6:38/M fr  
98 (> 7) 552 Matt Crowe Oswego High School 19:56.4 6:39/M fr  
99 (> 7) 644 Evan Badali Plainfield North 19:56.4 6:39/M fr  
100 (> 7) 502 Nicolas Strange Minooka 19:57.4 6:39/M fr  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 419 Jesse Alvarez Joliet West 19:58.0 6:39/M fr  
102 (> 7) 659 Jefferson Kemoue Plainfield North 19:58.5 6:39/M jr  
103 54 736 Justin Vollmuth Romeoville High School 19:59.3 6:40/M sr  
104 55 520 Stefano Garcia Oswego East High School 20:01.5 6:40/M sr  
105 56 618 Jackson Adam Plainfield East High School 20:05.3 6:42/M fr  
106 57 634 Nathan Proffitt Plainfield East High School 20:06.5 6:42/M sr  
107 (> 7) 481 Nickolas Jordan Minooka 20:06.9 6:42/M sr  
108 58 405 Adam Montenegro Joliet Central 20:08.2 6:43/M so  
109 (> 7) 461 Jack Cunningham Minooka 20:10.9 6:43/M so  
110 (> 7) 438 William Peretti Joliet West 20:13.4 6:44/M fr  
111 (> 7) 653 Ashton Earlywine Plainfield North 20:14.7 6:45/M fr  
112 (> 7) 663 Liam McEvilly Plainfield North 20:18.9 6:46/M fr  
113 (> 7) 524 Collin Heywood Oswego East High School 20:19.2 6:46/M fr  
114 59 584 Chris Cockrell Plainfield Central 20:19.6 6:46/M sr  
115 (> 7) 506 Andrew Witte Minooka 20:25.7 6:48/M so  
116 60 394 Antonio Lopez Joliet Central 20:28.8 6:49/M fr  
117 61 599 Patrick Kacena Plainfield Central 20:29.4 6:50/M fr  
118 (> 7) 484 Jordan Kush Minooka 20:30.7 6:50/M so  
119 62 730 Danny Loza Romeoville High School 20:31.6 6:50/M jr  
120 (> 7) 487 Brodie Martin Minooka 20:32.8 6:51/M so  
121 (> 7) 700 Braden Kidd Plainfield South Cougars 20:35.3 6:52/M fr  
122 63 402 Angel Melgarejo Joliet Central 20:37.4 6:52/M so  
123 (> 7) 521 Khoa Ha Oswego East High School 20:38.6 6:53/M fr  
124 (> 7) 693 Gavin Frankovich Plainfield South Cougars 20:38.9 6:53/M fr  
125 (> 7) 658 Lucas Kaducak Plainfield North 20:39.4 6:53/M fr  
126 64 600 Connor Kou Kou Plainfield Central 20:42.3 6:54/M so  
127 65 400 Kavourise McClure Joliet Central 20:48.7 6:56/M so  
128 (> 7) 603 Henry Matson Plainfield Central 20:51.0 6:57/M fr  
129 (> 7) 423 Bryan Carlos Joliet West 20:52.3 6:57/M fr  
130 (> 7) 518 Cameron Evans Oswego East High School 21:01.7 7:00/M fr  
131 (> 7) 655 Josh Gimotea Plainfield North 21:04.5 7:01/M jr  
132 (> 7) 446 Matt Strong Joliet West 21:12.0 7:04/M fr  
133 (> 7) 583 Ej Brotarlo Plainfield Central 21:12.1 7:04/M sr  
134 (> 7) 715 Emilio Venegas Plainfield South Cougars 21:15.0 7:05/M fr  
135 (> 7) 699 Adam Johnson Plainfield South Cougars 21:15.6 7:05/M fr  
136 66 629 Salamanca Isaac Plainfield East High School 21:15.9 7:05/M so  
137 (> 7) 415 Enrique Rodriguez Joliet Central 21:17.7 7:06/M fr  
138 (> 7) 530 Payton McCullum Oswego East High School 21:23.0 7:08/M fr  
139 (> 7) 404 Breadon Mink Joliet Central 21:28.5 7:09/M so  
140 (> 7) 412 Matthew Reyes Joliet Central 21:29.1 7:10/M fr  
141 67 632 Jimmy Memishi Plainfield East High School 21:35.0 7:12/M jr  
142 (> 7) 424 Marius Ducharme Joliet West 21:35.6 7:12/M fr  
143 (> 7) 384 Pedro Conchos Joliet Central 21:36.7 7:12/M fr  
144 (> 7) 441 Brandon Real Joliet West 21:38.8 7:13/M jr  
145 (> 7) 473 Jacob Fuhrman Minooka 21:47.7 7:16/M fr  
146 (> 7) 646 Michael Carlson Plainfield North 21:51.9 7:17/M so  
147 (> 7) 390 Diego Hoyos Joliet Central 21:52.3 7:17/M so  
148 (> 7) 417 Dylan Vazquez Joliet Central 21:58.2 7:19/M so  
149 (> 7) 477 Anthony Harrison Minooka 22:03.3 7:21/M fr  
150 (> 7) 595 Johnny Gould Plainfield Central 22:05.2 7:22/M so  
151 (> 7) 586 Luke Edmondson Plainfield Central 22:05.8 7:22/M so  
152 (> 7) 409 Justin Ortiz Joliet Central 22:16.0 7:25/M fr  
153 (> 7) 678 Shane Smith Plainfield North 22:21.9 7:27/M jr  
154 (> 7) 444 Miguel Salas Joliet West 22:34.4 7:31/M so  
155 68 726 David Junio Romeoville High School 22:38.4 7:33/M jr  
156 (> 7) 393 Augie Lewis Joliet Central 22:40.2 7:33/M so  
157 (> 7) 529 Chad Martin Oswego East High School 22:51.5 7:37/M fr  
158 (> 7) 385 Victor De Los Santos Joliet Central 23:00.6 7:40/M so  
159 (> 7) 581 Alix Awalt Plainfield Central 23:19.9 7:46/M sr  
160 (> 7) 688 Andrew Davis Plainfield South Cougars 23:21.4 7:47/M jr  
161 (> 7) 455 Evan Bihler Minooka 23:25.9 7:48/M sr  
162 (> 7) 421 Scott Bedore Joliet West 23:29.4 7:50/M sr  
163 (> 7) 613 Nick Ruiz Plainfield Central 23:31.7 7:50/M sr  
164 (> 7) 383 Zyon Butler Joliet Central 23:45.3 7:55/M fr  
165 (> 7) 612 Alec Ruiz Plainfield Central 23:46.4 7:55/M so  
166 (> 7) 636 Czarney Trevor Plainfield East High School 23:47.5 7:56/M fr  
167 (> 7) 608 Hunter Porn Plainfield Central 23:54.4 7:58/M fr  
168 (> 7) 436 Freddy Ortiz Joliet West 23:55.9 7:58/M jr  
169 (> 7) 541 Ayden Szymczak Oswego East High School 23:57.4 7:59/M fr  
170 (> 7) 691 Nick Escobar Plainfield South Cougars 24:02.3 8:01/M jr  
171 (> 7) 615 Frank Tribble Plainfield Central 24:14.3 8:05/M so  
172 (> 7) 641 Rohale Ahmad Plainfield North 24:21.7 8:07/M sr  
173 (> 7) 591 Noah Franceschini Plainfield Central 24:39.5 8:13/M sr  
174 (> 7) 598 Justin Irizarry Plainfield Central 24:41.2 8:14/M so  
175 (> 7) 597 Diego Herrera Plainfield Central 24:44.3 8:15/M so  
176 (> 7) 616 Nathan Weyer Plainfield Central 24:45.3 8:15/M so  
177 (> 7) 649 Justin Conrad Plainfield North 25:04.5 8:21/M fr  
178 (> 7) 381 Juan Barranco Joliet Central 25:41.9 8:34/M fr  
179 (> 7) 401 Jose Mejia Joliet Central 25:51.0 8:37/M fr  
180 (> 7) 637 Ayushmaan Trivedi Plainfield East High School 26:05.4 8:42/M jr  
181 (> 7) 670 Ryan Rehak Plainfield North 26:34.1 8:51/M so  
182 (> 7) 410 Joshua Ramirez-Arce Joliet Central 26:53.7 8:58/M fr  
183 (> 7) 403 Marcus Miller Joliet Central 30:35.2 10:12/M so  
184 (> 7) 406 Efrain Muniz Joliet Central 33:28.3 11:09/M fr