SPC Conference

October 12, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls F/S

All Runners


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    175  Audrey Boles          Minooka                                 19:23.2  6:28/M        
    2      2    212  Brooke Wlodek         Minooka                                 19:32.8  6:31/M        
    3      3    213  Meadow Zomparelli     Minooka                                 19:36.7  6:32/M        
    4      4    216  Maddi Amer            Oswego East High School                 19:53.4  6:38/M        
    5      5    190  Olivia Krolczyk       Minooka                                 20:00.1  6:40/M        
    6      6    215  Leah Allgaier         Oswego East High School                 20:01.6  6:40/M        
    7      7    228  Hannah King           Oswego East High School                 20:27.3  6:49/M        
    8      8    337  Katie Nalley          Plainfield North High School            20:35.7  6:52/M        
    9      9    221  Katie Dunn            Oswego East High School                 20:41.5  6:54/M        
   10     10    275  Kaylee Szymborski     Oswego High School                      20:42.0  6:54/M        
   11     11    278  Madeline Bromley      Plainfield Central                      20:51.5  6:57/M        
   12     12    194  Sara McLaughlin       Minooka                                 20:52.5  6:57/M        
   13     13    151  Asya Echols           Joliet West                             20:55.8  6:58/M        
   14     14    334  Michelle Masis        Plainfield North High School            20:58.0  6:59/M        
   15     15    235  Emily Salmeron        Oswego East High School                 21:00.0  7:00/M        
   16     16    222  Molly Ede             Oswego East High School                 21:00.4  7:00/M        
   17     17    225  Samantha Garcia       Oswego East High School                 21:02.1  7:01/M        
   18     18    163  Tracey Renteria       Joliet West                             21:04.4  7:01/M        
   19     19    182  Bella Encinas         Minooka                                 21:07.6  7:02/M        
   20     20    246  Sofia Ballesteros     Oswego High School                      21:18.6  7:06/M        
   21     21    256  Leslie Gonzalez       Oswego High School                      21:24.6  7:08/M        
   22  (< 5)    367  Tatiana Lenior        Romeoville High School                  21:27.2  7:09/M        
   23     22    156  Lia Mastin            Joliet West                             21:28.6  7:09/M        
   24     23    359  Hannah Stigter        Plainfield South HS                     21:33.1  7:11/M        
   25     24    200  Elizabeth Resar       Minooka                                 21:36.5  7:12/M        
   26     25    342  Emily Shafron         Plainfield North High School            21:39.9  7:13/M        
   27     26    146  Viviana Cortes        Joliet West                             21:44.0  7:15/M        
   28     27    142  Emilie Whitlock       Joliet Central                          21:44.3  7:15/M        
   29     28    268  Bridget Moran         Oswego High School                      21:51.2  7:17/M        
   30     29    352  Natasha Lucheck       Plainfield South HS                     21:55.7  7:18/M        
   31     30    148  Stephanie Delatorre   Joliet West                             21:56.4  7:19/M        
   32     31    153  Kelsey Kobe           Joliet West                             22:07.7  7:22/M        
   33     32    164  Alexis Rivas          Joliet West                             22:20.5  7:27/M        
   34  (< 5)    364  Stephanie Barban      Romeoville High School                  22:27.8  7:29/M        
   35     33    347  Jackie Zaravia        Plainfield North High School            22:38.5  7:33/M        
   36     34    350  Layne Carlberg        Plainfield South HS                     22:48.8  7:36/M        
   37     35    271  Genna Peters          Oswego High School                      22:54.8  7:38/M        
   38     36    288  Nicole Jones          Plainfield Central                      22:57.7  7:39/M        
   39     37    129  Coral Palillero-CortesJoliet Central                          22:58.3  7:39/M        
   40     38    351  Mckayla Gleason       Plainfield South HS                     22:59.5  7:40/M        
   41     39    325  Scarlette Conners     Plainfield North High School            23:09.8  7:43/M        
   42     40    109  Scarlett Chavez       Joliet Central                          23:16.4  7:45/M        
   43     41    272  Hannah Pirami         Oswego High School                      23:17.4  7:46/M        
   44     42    282  Ella Enders           Plainfield Central                      23:32.1  7:51/M        
   45     43    283  Elizabeth Fannin      Plainfield Central                      23:42.7  7:54/M        
   46     44    361  Hannah Wardin         Plainfield South HS                     23:43.6  7:54/M        
   47     45    339  Morgan Raclawski      Plainfield North High School            24:03.1  8:01/M        
   48  (< 5)    378  Britzely Tabizon      Romeoville High School                  24:14.6  8:05/M        
   49     46    338  Brya Poindexter       Plainfield North High School            24:21.1  8:07/M        
   50     47    276  Olivia Walko          Oswego High School                      24:26.1  8:09/M        
   51     48    128  Yanirah Ortiz         Joliet Central                          24:31.3  8:10/M        
   52     49    130  Medolyth Perez        Joliet Central                          24:50.4  8:17/M        
   53     50    121  Samantha Lara         Joliet Central                          25:06.9  8:22/M        
   54     51    313  Olivia Noonan         Plainfield East High School             25:24.9  8:28/M        
   55     52    300  Caela Gallichio       Plainfield East High School             25:38.0  8:33/M        
   56     53    287  Sofia Ibarra          Plainfield Central                      25:38.1  8:33/M        
   57     54    318  Emma Wason            Plainfield East High School             25:54.3  8:38/M        
   58     55    293  Lillian Pankhurst     Plainfield Central                      26:56.5  8:59/M        
   59     56    131  Cassandra Pina        Joliet Central                          27:05.0  9:02/M        
   60     57    285  Brianna Hernandez     Plainfield Central                      33:32.8 11:11/M        
   61     58    302  Alyssa Hansen         Plainfield East High School             33:40.5 11:13/M        
   62     59    311  Angelika Namieta      Plainfield East High School             35:13.1 11:44/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls F/S

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Minooka                                23               1   2   3   5  12  19  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:25.6

    2 Oswego East High School                41               4   6   7   9  15  16  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:04.1

    3 Joliet West                           109              13  18  22  26  30  31  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:09.3

    4 Oswego High School                    114              10  20  21  28  35  41  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:11.4

    5 Plainfield North High School          119               8  14  25  33  39  45  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:02.2

    6 Plainfield South HS                   168              23  29  34  38  44                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:00.9

    7 Plainfield Central                    185              11  36  42  43  53  55  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:42.4

    8 Joliet Central                        201              27  37  40  48  49  50  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:20.9

    9 Plainfield East High School           274              51  52  54  58  59                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:25:51.1

 Inc. Romeoville High School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls F/S

All Runners

Minooka    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  23  Team Score (times):    1:39:25.6   Average Time: 19:53.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    175  Audrey Boles                    1            1        19:23.2      19:23.2      0:00.0
    2    212  Brooke Wlodek                   2            3        19:32.8      38:56.1      0:09.5
    3    213  Meadow Zomparelli               3            6        19:36.7      58:32.8      0:13.4
    4    190  Olivia Krolczyk                 5           11        20:00.1    1:18:33.0      0:36.9
    5    194  Sara McLaughlin                12           23        20:52.5    1:39:25.6      1:29.3
    6    182  Bella Encinas                  19           42        21:07.6    2:00:33.3      1:44.4
    7    200  Elizabeth Resar                24           66        21:36.5    2:22:09.8      2:13.2

Oswego East High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  41  Team Score (times):    1:42:04.1   Average Time: 20:24.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    216  Maddi Amer                      4            4        19:53.4      19:53.4      0:30.1
    2    215  Leah Allgaier                   6           10        20:01.6      39:55.1      0:38.4
    3    228  Hannah King                     7           17        20:27.3    1:00:22.5      1:04.0
    4    221  Katie Dunn                      9           26        20:41.5    1:21:04.0      1:18.2
    5    235  Emily Salmeron                 15           41        21:00.0    1:42:04.1      1:36.8
    6    222  Molly Ede                      16           57        21:00.4    2:03:04.6      1:37.2
    7    225  Samantha Garcia                17           74        21:02.1    2:24:06.7      1:38.8

Joliet West    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 109  Team Score (times):    1:47:09.3   Average Time: 21:25.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    151  Asya Echols                    13           13        20:55.8      20:55.8      1:32.5
    2    163  Tracey Renteria                18           31        21:04.4      42:00.2      1:41.1
    3    156  Lia Mastin                     22           53        21:28.6    1:03:28.8      2:05.3
    4    146  Viviana Cortes                 26           79        21:44.0    1:25:12.9      2:20.7
    5    148  Stephanie Delatorre            30          109        21:56.4    1:47:09.3      2:33.1
    6    153  Kelsey Kobe                    31          140        22:07.7    2:09:17.1      2:44.5
    7    164  Alexis Rivas                   32          172        22:20.5    2:31:37.6      2:57.2

Oswego High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 114  Team Score (times):    1:48:11.4   Average Time: 21:38.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    275  Kaylee Szymborski              10           10        20:42.0      20:42.0      1:18.7
    2    246  Sofia Ballesteros              20           30        21:18.6      42:00.6      1:55.3
    3    256  Leslie Gonzalez                21           51        21:24.6    1:03:25.3      2:01.3
    4    268  Bridget Moran                  28           79        21:51.2    1:25:16.5      2:27.9
    5    271  Genna Peters                   35          114        22:54.8    1:48:11.4      3:31.5
    6    272  Hannah Pirami                  41          155        23:17.4    2:11:28.8      3:54.1
    7    276  Olivia Walko                   47          202        24:26.1    2:35:55.0      5:02.9

Plainfield North High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 119  Team Score (times):    1:49:02.2   Average Time: 21:48.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    337  Katie Nalley                    8            8        20:35.7      20:35.7      1:12.5
    2    334  Michelle Masis                 14           22        20:58.0      41:33.8      1:34.7
    3    342  Emily Shafron                  25           47        21:39.9    1:03:13.7      2:16.6
    4    347  Jackie Zaravia                 33           80        22:38.5    1:25:52.3      3:15.2
    5    325  Scarlette Conners              39          119        23:09.8    1:49:02.2      3:46.6
    6    339  Morgan Raclawski               45          164        24:03.1    2:13:05.3      4:39.8
    7    338  Brya Poindexter                46          210        24:21.1    2:37:26.4      4:57.8

Plainfield South HS    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 168  Team Score (times):    1:53:00.9   Average Time: 22:36.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    359  Hannah Stigter                 23           23        21:33.1      21:33.1      2:09.8
    2    352  Natasha Lucheck                29           52        21:55.7      43:28.9      2:32.4
    3    350  Layne Carlberg                 34           86        22:48.8    1:06:17.7      3:25.5
    4    351  Mckayla Gleason                38          124        22:59.5    1:29:17.3      3:36.3
    5    361  Hannah Wardin                  44          168        23:43.6    1:53:00.9      4:20.3

Plainfield Central    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 185  Team Score (times):    1:56:42.4   Average Time: 23:20.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    278  Madeline Bromley               11           11        20:51.5      20:51.5      1:28.3
    2    288  Nicole Jones                   36           47        22:57.7      43:49.3      3:34.4
    3    282  Ella Enders                    42           89        23:32.1    1:07:21.4      4:08.8
    4    283  Elizabeth Fannin               43          132        23:42.7    1:31:04.2      4:19.5
    5    287  Sofia Ibarra                   53          185        25:38.1    1:56:42.4      6:14.8
    6    293  Lillian Pankhurst              55          240        26:56.5    2:23:38.9      7:33.2
    7    285  Brianna Hernandez              57          297        33:32.8    2:57:11.7     14:09.5

Joliet Central    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 201  Team Score (times):    1:57:20.9   Average Time: 23:28.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    142  Emilie Whitlock                27           27        21:44.3      21:44.3      2:21.0
    2    129  Coral Palillero-Cortes         37           64        22:58.3      44:42.6      3:35.0
    3    109  Scarlett Chavez                40          104        23:16.4    1:07:59.1      3:53.2
    4    128  Yanirah Ortiz                  48          152        24:31.3    1:32:30.4      5:08.0
    5    130  Medolyth Perez                 49          201        24:50.4    1:57:20.9      5:27.1
    6    121  Samantha Lara                  50          251        25:06.9    2:22:27.8      5:43.6
    7    131  Cassandra Pina                 56          307        27:05.0    2:49:32.8      7:41.7

Plainfield East High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 274  Team Score (times):    2:25:51.1   Average Time: 29:10.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    313  Olivia Noonan                  51           51        25:24.9      25:24.9      6:01.7
    2    300  Caela Gallichio                52          103        25:38.0      51:03.0      6:14.7
    3    318  Emma Wason                     54          157        25:54.3    1:16:57.3      6:31.0
    4    302  Alyssa Hansen                  58          215        33:40.5    1:50:37.9     14:17.2
    5    311  Angelika Namieta               59          274        35:13.1    2:25:51.1     15:49.9

Romeoville High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    367  Tatiana Lenior              Less Than  5           21:27.2      21:27.2      2:03.9
    2    364  Stephanie Barban            Less Than  5           22:27.8      43:55.0      3:04.5
    3    378  Britzely Tabizon            Less Than  5           24:14.6    1:08:09.7      4:51.3