SWSC Pre-Conference Meet

August 21, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys F/S

All Runners


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    649  Ismail Tineh          Sandburg                                17:07.9  5:42/M        
    2      2    596  Ahmad Alhayek         Sandburg                                17:34.3  5:51/M        
    3      3    569  Devan Callahan        Lockport Township                       17:50.9  5:57/M        
    4      4    591  Austin Molitor        Lockport Township                       17:57.7  5:59/M        
    5      5    505  Nolan Rodgers         Lincoln-Way East                        18:03.7  6:01/M        
    6      6    369  Brendan Dalcanton     BBCHS                                   18:03.7  6:01/M        
    7      7    643  Tommy Sieczkowski     Sandburg                                18:06.6  6:02/M        
    8      8    527  Ryan Bobby            Lincoln-Way West                        18:20.5  6:07/M        
    9      9    533  Auchstetter Jack      Lincoln-Way West                        18:31.0  6:10/M        
   10     10    439  Caden Simone          Lincoln-Way Central HS                  18:34.0  6:11/M        
   11     11    630  Sean Marquardt        Sandburg                                18:43.7  6:14/M        
   12     12    551  Macie Robert          Lincoln-Way West                        18:47.5  6:16/M        
   13     13    606  Niall Chaundry        Sandburg                                19:00.1  6:20/M        
   14     14    547  Reyes Nicolas         Lincoln-Way West                        19:09.2  6:23/M        
   15     15    436  Jay Parker            Lincoln-Way Central HS                  19:11.6  6:24/M        
   16     16    703  Collin Landers        Victor J. Andrew                        19:17.8  6:26/M        
   17     17    720  Luke Snedden          Victor J. Andrew                        19:18.0  6:26/M        
   18     18    407  Jeron Burns           Homewood FLossmoor                      19:29.7  6:30/M        
   19     19    404  Connor Wasick         Bolingbrook High School                 19:30.9  6:30/M        
   20     20    618  Indy Hauter           Sandburg                                19:31.5  6:30/M        
   21     21    635  Michael Molloy        Sandburg                                19:33.4  6:31/M        
   22     22    503  Steve Roberts         Lincoln-Way East                        19:33.6  6:31/M        
   23     23    535  Cogan Jackson         Lincoln-Way West                        19:34.0  6:31/M        
   24     24    388  Joshua Beechler       Bolingbrook High School                 19:36.3  6:32/M        
   25     25    403  Brett Wasick          Bolingbrook High School                 19:44.5  6:35/M        
   26     26    578  Joel Gonzalez         Lockport Township                       19:51.9  6:37/M        
   27     27    363  Matt Anderson         BBCHS                                   19:53.5  6:38/M        
   28     28    531  Thompson Emmett       Lincoln-Way West                        19:56.5  6:39/M        
   29     29    460  Nolan Enright         Lincoln-Way East                        20:00.2  6:40/M        
   30     30    707  Ryan Marynowski       Victor J. Andrew                        20:04.1  6:41/M        
   31  (> 7)    639  Brock Rice            Sandburg                                20:06.8  6:42/M        
   32     31    340  Gabe Duda             Amos Alonzo Stagg                       20:07.8  6:42/M        
   33     32    372  Grant Fouts           BBCHS                                   20:10.4  6:43/M        
   34     33    496  Ryan O'Conner         Lincoln-Way East                        20:11.7  6:44/M        
   35  (> 7)    637  Colin Pearson         Sandburg                                20:11.8  6:44/M        
   36     34    748  John Szwab            Lockport Township                       20:15.0  6:45/M        
   37     35    743  Noah Peake            Lockport Township                       20:17.6  6:46/M        
   38     36    382  Cal Mulder            BBCHS                                   20:20.4  6:47/M        
   39     37    440  Jack Starklauf        Lincoln-Way Central HS                  20:25.7  6:48/M        
   40  (> 7)    617  Owen Harty            Sandburg                                20:36.9  6:52/M        
   41     38    528  Pearl Caden           Lincoln-Way West                        20:42.4  6:54/M        
   42  (> 7)    613  Oliver Durkin         Sandburg                                20:45.5  6:55/M        
   43  (> 7)    614  Jackson Fornek        Sandburg                                20:47.1  6:56/M        
   44  (> 7)    543  Korpitz Michael       Lincoln-Way West                        20:49.8  6:56/M        
   45  (> 7)    529  Noland Clay           Lincoln-Way West                        20:52.7  6:57/M        
   46     39    425  Andrew Flais          Lincoln-Way Central HS                  20:54.4  6:58/M        
   47     40    698  Nathan Haynie         Victor J. Andrew                        20:55.1  6:58/M        
   48  (> 7)    612  John Durkin           Sandburg                                20:57.2  6:59/M        
   49     41    450  Blake Carlson         Lincoln-Way East                        21:00.2  7:00/M        
   50     42    584  John Kajmowicz        Lockport Township                       21:01.6  7:00/M        
   51     43    467  Richard Flores        Lincoln-Way East                        21:02.9  7:01/M        
   52     44    396  Charles McIntyre      Bolingbrook High School                 21:06.5  7:02/M        
   53     45    357  Nick Skweres          Amos Alonzo Stagg                       21:08.7  7:03/M        
   54     46    427  Ryan Flais            Lincoln-Way Central HS                  21:09.4  7:03/M        
   55     47    694  Matt Garcia           Victor J. Andrew                        21:12.2  7:04/M        
   56     48    399  Arturo Rodriguez      Bolingbrook High School                 21:12.8  7:04/M        
   57     49    458  Adam Drumheller       Lincoln-Way East                        21:13.1  7:04/M        
   58  (> 7)    546  Knutson Nathaniel     Lincoln-Way West                        21:14.1  7:05/M        
   59  (> 7)    461  Zach Erickson         Lincoln-Way East                        21:16.3  7:05/M        
   60  (> 7)    464  Jacob Fisher          Lincoln-Way East                        21:16.6  7:05/M        
   61     50    406  William Brooks        Homewood FLossmoor                      21:19.3  7:06/M        
   62     51    380  Andrew Mann           BBCHS                                   21:23.1  7:08/M        
   63     52    589  Collin Lippe          Lockport Township                       21:27.3  7:09/M        
   64     53    438  Sarthak Shah          Lincoln-Way Central HS                  21:31.8  7:10/M        
   65  (> 7)    540  Scheer John           Lincoln-Way West                        21:33.1  7:11/M        
   66  (> 7)    530  Fish Daniel           Lincoln-Way West                        21:34.3  7:11/M        
   67  (> 7)    572  Brian Capdeville      Lockport Township                       21:37.4  7:12/M        
   68     54    724  Drew Vranicar         Victor J. Andrew                        21:39.6  7:13/M        
   69     55    389  Micah Booth           Bolingbrook High School                 21:42.4  7:14/M        
   70  (> 7)    513  Hayden Stairs         Lincoln-Way East                        21:49.9  7:16/M        
   71  (> 7)    553  Willis Ryan           Lincoln-Way West                        21:53.9  7:18/M        
   72  (> 7)    539  Martin Joey           Lincoln-Way West                        21:58.1  7:19/M        
   73     56    690  Aidan Bressanelli     Victor J. Andrew                        21:59.5  7:20/M        
   74  (> 7)    654  Noah White            Sandburg                                22:02.7  7:21/M        
   75  (> 7)    691  Anthony Castillo      Victor J. Andrew                        22:03.5  7:21/M        
   76     57    381  Justin Martin         BBCHS                                   22:13.6  7:24/M        
   77  (> 7)    486  Zach Martino          Lincoln-Way East                        22:14.2  7:25/M        
   78  (> 7)    537  Gryga Jake            Lincoln-Way West                        22:15.6  7:25/M        
   79  (> 7)    620  Cameron Hester        Sandburg                                22:22.5  7:27/M        
   80  (> 7)    519  Nathan Wall           Lincoln-Way East                        22:29.0  7:30/M        
   81  (> 7)    627  Will Kupczyk          Sandburg                                22:30.9  7:30/M        
   82  (< 5)    681  Jashawn Reed          Thornwood                               22:33.0  7:31/M        
   83  (> 7)    625  Sean Kirby            Sandburg                                22:38.1  7:33/M        
   84  (> 7)    626  Tim Kircher           Sandburg                                22:39.0  7:33/M        
   85     58    348  Luisse Iringan        Amos Alonzo Stagg                       22:43.4  7:34/M        
   86     59    413  Adam Kramer           Homewood FLossmoor                      22:44.1  7:35/M        
   87  (> 7)    692  Sean Cuba             Victor J. Andrew                        22:46.5  7:35/M        
   88  (> 7)    521  Mesfin Zabrocki       Lincoln-Way East                        22:49.7  7:36/M        
   89  (> 7)    462  Andrew Ernst          Lincoln-Way East                        23:03.7  7:41/M        
   90  (> 7)    538  Ryan Jake             Lincoln-Way West                        23:04.1  7:41/M        
   91  (> 7)    541  Boswell Joshua        Lincoln-Way West                        23:08.2  7:43/M        
   92  (> 7)    451  Rohan Chaudhary       Lincoln-Way East                        23:08.3  7:43/M        
   93  (> 7)    552  Stripeik Ryan         Lincoln-Way West                        23:08.8  7:43/M        
   94  (> 7)    644  Bobby Skrocki         Sandburg                                23:27.7  7:49/M        
   95     60    332  Aidan Baker           Amos Alonzo Stagg                       23:38.7  7:53/M        
   96     61    422  Nicholas Chesla       Lincoln-Way Central HS                  23:38.9  7:53/M        
   97  (> 7)    556  Griffin Vaughn        Lincoln-Way West                        23:40.9  7:53/M        
   98  (> 7)    500  Luke Pomes            Lincoln-Way East                        23:42.6  7:54/M        
   99  (> 7)    722  Michael Teneyuque     Victor J. Andrew                        23:43.2  7:54/M        
  100  (> 7)    549  Branch Payton         Lincoln-Way West                        23:46.3  7:55/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     62    387  Isaiah Swilley        BBCHS                                   23:51.3  7:57/M        
  102  (> 7)    567  Isaac Bratt           Lockport Township                       23:53.3  7:58/M        
  103     63    417  Michael Shelley       Homewood FLossmoor                      24:01.6  8:00/M        
  104  (> 7)    494  Noah Mize             Lincoln-Way East                        24:11.8  8:04/M        
  105  (> 7)    721  Josh Subang           Victor J. Andrew                        24:12.6  8:04/M        
  106  (> 7)    714  Connor Owsianiak      Victor J. Andrew                        24:16.1  8:05/M        
  107  (> 7)    514  Jared Streans         Lincoln-Way East                        24:16.5  8:05/M        
  108     64    358  Sam Sobieszczyk       Amos Alonzo Stagg                       24:17.0  8:06/M        
  109  (> 7)    604  Danny Carroll         Sandburg                                24:17.8  8:06/M        
  110  (> 7)    516  Manny Tsoukatos       Lincoln-Way East                        24:18.2  8:06/M        
  111  (> 7)    700  Nick Jreisat          Victor J. Andrew                        24:21.7  8:07/M        
  112  (> 7)    545  Mcclelland Myles      Lincoln-Way West                        24:30.9  8:10/M        
  113     65    341  John Farley           Amos Alonzo Stagg                       24:39.6  8:13/M        
  114  (> 7)    445  Ryan Ball             Lincoln-Way East                        24:41.6  8:14/M        
  115  (> 7)    717  Luke Reiter           Victor J. Andrew                        24:43.0  8:14/M        
  116  (> 7)    548  Dynia Nolan           Lincoln-Way West                        24:45.7  8:15/M        
  117  (> 7)    592  Timothy Nielsen       Lockport Township                       24:47.1  8:16/M        
  118  (> 7)    473  Rob Hahn              Lincoln-Way East                        24:52.1  8:17/M        
  119     66    344  Connor Gedmin         Amos Alonzo Stagg                       24:52.4  8:17/M        
  120  (> 7)    621  Jonah Hladish         Sandburg                                25:02.6  8:21/M        
  121  (> 7)    448  Ian Blankenburg       Lincoln-Way East                        25:24.9  8:28/M        
  122  (> 7)    466  Anthony Flores        Lincoln-Way East                        25:25.2  8:28/M        
  123     67    397  Patrick Mugg          Bolingbrook High School                 25:29.7  8:30/M        
  124  (> 7)    447  Payton Blachard       Lincoln-Way East                        25:30.4  8:30/M        
  125  (> 7)    379  Kyle Lovell           BBCHS                                   25:42.4  8:34/M        
  126  (> 7)    518  Trevor Vuillame       Lincoln-Way East                        26:04.1  8:41/M        
  127  (> 7)    474  Joe Hauser            Lincoln-Way East                        26:08.5  8:43/M        
  128  (> 7)    723  Emmanuel Villalobos   Victor J. Andrew                        26:12.3  8:44/M        
  129  (> 7)    368  Chandler Cox          BBCHS                                   26:14.7  8:45/M        
  130  (> 7)    651  Jonathon Vales        Sandburg                                26:22.9  8:47/M        
  131  (< 5)    678  Jermaine Johnson      Thornwood                               26:41.0  8:54/M        
  132  (> 7)    706  Mike Mannion          Victor J. Andrew                        26:49.2  8:56/M        
  133  (> 7)    509  Joe Rusinak           Lincoln-Way East                        26:51.4  8:57/M        
  134  (> 7)    712  Ben Morrey            Victor J. Andrew                        26:55.9  8:58/M        
  135  (> 7)    622  Micah Hladish         Sandburg                                27:16.2  9:05/M        
  136     68    414  Chinedum Okpukpara-HanHomewood FLossmoor                      27:25.0  9:08/M        
  137  (> 7)    593  Colin O'Hare          Lockport Township                       27:25.1  9:08/M        
  138  (> 7)    653  John Weiss            Sandburg                                27:27.5  9:09/M        
  139  (> 7)    360  Devin Thielmann       Amos Alonzo Stagg                       27:30.1  9:10/M        
  140  (> 7)    490  Sam McGee             Lincoln-Way East                        27:44.1  9:15/M        
  141  (> 7)    484  Ben Malcom            Lincoln-Way East                        28:00.1  9:20/M        
  142  (> 7)    459  Sawyer Eaton          Lincoln-Way East                        28:03.1  9:21/M        
  143  (> 7)    339  Devin Conroy          Amos Alonzo Stagg                       28:27.1  9:29/M        
  144  (> 7)    511  Jacob Shalabi         Lincoln-Way East                        28:36.8  9:32/M        
  145  (> 7)    356  Grant Schuntz         Amos Alonzo Stagg                       28:38.3  9:33/M        
  146  (> 7)    647  Nick Smolenski        Sandburg                                28:41.3  9:34/M        
  147  (> 7)    349  Christian Jennings    Amos Alonzo Stagg                       28:43.1  9:34/M        
  148  (> 7)    367  Carson Chisum         BBCHS                                   29:16.7  9:45/M        
  149  (> 7)    605  Philip Cavazos        Sandburg                                29:58.7  9:59/M        
  150  (> 7)    337  Aidan Conroy          Amos Alonzo Stagg                       30:02.4 10:01/M        
  151  (> 7)    453  Mitch Dahlstrom       Lincoln-Way East                        30:30.6 10:10/M        
  152  (> 7)    336  Nick Buralli          Amos Alonzo Stagg                       30:32.9 10:11/M        
  153  (> 7)    696  Jack Greaney          Victor J. Andrew                        30:36.0 10:12/M        
  154  (> 7)    449  Cole Butterfield      Lincoln-Way East                        30:42.9 10:14/M        
  155  (> 7)    432  Noah Leonard          Lincoln-Way Central HS                  31:01.3 10:20/M        
  156  (< 5)    673  Traveon French        Thornwood                               31:01.7 10:20/M        
  157     69    405  Ian Borrow            Homewood FLossmoor                      31:33.8 10:31/M        
  158  (> 7)    512  Ben Simmons           Lincoln-Way East                        31:35.3 10:32/M        
  159  (> 7)    558  Carlson Vincent       Lincoln-Way West                        33:04.9 11:01/M        
  160  (> 7)    385  Ayden Schroeder       BBCHS                                   33:08.9 11:03/M        
  161  (> 7)    713  Emilio Nieto          Victor J. Andrew                        36:53.5 12:18/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys F/S

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Sandburg                               34               1   2   7  11  13  20  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:32.7

    2 Lincoln-Way West                       66               8   9  12  14  23  28  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:22.4

    3 Lockport Township                     102               3   4  26  34  35  42  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:13.2

    4 Lincoln-Way East                      130               5  22  29  33  41  43  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:49.5

    5 Lincoln-Way Central HS                147              10  15  37  39  46  53  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:15.3

    6 Victor J. Andrew                      150              16  17  30  40  47  54  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:47.3

    7 BBCHS                                 152               6  27  32  36  51  57  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:51.2

    8 Bolingbrook High School               160              19  24  25  44  48  55  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:11.2

    9 Amos Alonzo Stagg                     258              31  45  58  60  64  65  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:55.8

   10 Homewood FLossmoor                    258              18  50  59  63  68  69             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:59.8

 Inc. Thornwood                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys F/S

All Runners

Sandburg    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  34  Team Score (times):    1:30:32.7   Average Time: 18:06.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    649  Ismail Tineh                    1            1        17:07.9      17:07.9      0:00.0
    2    596  Ahmad Alhayek                   2            3        17:34.3      34:42.3      0:26.3
    3    643  Tommy Sieczkowski               7           10        18:06.6      52:48.9      0:58.6
    4    630  Sean Marquardt                 11           21        18:43.7    1:11:32.6      1:35.7
    5    606  Niall Chaundry                 13           34        19:00.1    1:30:32.7      1:52.1
    6    618  Indy Hauter                    20           54        19:31.5    1:50:04.2      2:23.5
    7    635  Michael Molloy                 21           75        19:33.4    2:09:37.7      2:25.5
    8    639  Brock Rice                  More Than  7           20:06.8    2:29:44.6      2:58.8
    9    637  Colin Pearson               More Than  7           20:11.8    2:49:56.4      3:03.8
   10    617  Owen Harty                  More Than  7           20:36.9    3:10:33.3      3:28.9
   11    613  Oliver Durkin               More Than  7           20:45.5    3:31:18.9      3:37.6
   12    614  Jackson Fornek              More Than  7           20:47.1    3:52:06.0      3:39.1
   13    612  John Durkin                 More Than  7           20:57.2    4:13:03.3      3:49.2
   14    654  Noah White                  More Than  7           22:02.7    4:35:06.1      4:54.8
   15    620  Cameron Hester              More Than  7           22:22.5    4:57:28.6      5:14.5
   16    627  Will Kupczyk                More Than  7           22:30.9    5:19:59.6      5:23.0
   17    625  Sean Kirby                  More Than  7           22:38.1    5:42:37.7      5:30.1
   18    626  Tim Kircher                 More Than  7           22:39.0    6:05:16.8      5:31.0
   19    644  Bobby Skrocki               More Than  7           23:27.7    6:28:44.5      6:19.7
   20    604  Danny Carroll               More Than  7           24:17.8    6:53:02.4      7:09.9
   21    621  Jonah Hladish               More Than  7           25:02.6    7:18:05.1      7:54.7
   22    651  Jonathon Vales              More Than  7           26:22.9    7:44:28.1      9:14.9
   23    622  Micah Hladish               More Than  7           27:16.2    8:11:44.3     10:08.2
   24    653  John Weiss                  More Than  7           27:27.5    8:39:11.9     10:19.6
   25    647  Nick Smolenski              More Than  7           28:41.3    9:07:53.2     11:33.4
   26    605  Philip Cavazos              More Than  7           29:58.7    9:37:52.0     12:50.7

Lincoln-Way West    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  66  Team Score (times):    1:34:22.4   Average Time: 18:52.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    527  Ryan Bobby                      8            8        18:20.5      18:20.5      1:12.5
    2    533  Auchstetter Jack                9           17        18:31.0      36:51.6      1:23.0
    3    551  Macie Robert                   12           29        18:47.5      55:39.1      1:39.5
    4    547  Reyes Nicolas                  14           43        19:09.2    1:14:48.3      2:01.2
    5    535  Cogan Jackson                  23           66        19:34.0    1:34:22.4      2:26.1
    6    531  Thompson Emmett                28           94        19:56.5    1:54:18.9      2:48.5
    7    528  Pearl Caden                    38          132        20:42.4    2:15:01.4      3:34.4
    8    543  Korpitz Michael             More Than  7           20:49.8    2:35:51.2      3:41.8
    9    529  Noland Clay                 More Than  7           20:52.7    2:56:43.9      3:44.7
   10    546  Knutson Nathaniel           More Than  7           21:14.1    3:17:58.0      4:06.1
   11    540  Scheer John                 More Than  7           21:33.1    3:39:31.2      4:25.1
   12    530  Fish Daniel                 More Than  7           21:34.3    4:01:05.5      4:26.3
   13    553  Willis Ryan                 More Than  7           21:53.9    4:22:59.5      4:46.0
   14    539  Martin Joey                 More Than  7           21:58.1    4:44:57.6      4:50.1
   15    537  Gryga Jake                  More Than  7           22:15.6    5:07:13.3      5:07.6
   16    538  Ryan Jake                   More Than  7           23:04.1    5:30:17.4      5:56.1
   17    541  Boswell Joshua              More Than  7           23:08.2    5:53:25.7      6:00.2
   18    552  Stripeik Ryan               More Than  7           23:08.8    6:16:34.5      6:00.8
   19    556  Griffin Vaughn              More Than  7           23:40.9    6:40:15.4      6:32.9
   20    549  Branch Payton               More Than  7           23:46.3    7:04:01.7      6:38.3
   21    545  Mcclelland Myles            More Than  7           24:30.9    7:28:32.6      7:22.9
   22    548  Dynia Nolan                 More Than  7           24:45.7    7:53:18.4      7:37.7
   23    558  Carlson Vincent             More Than  7           33:04.9    8:26:23.3     15:56.9

Lockport Township    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 102  Team Score (times):    1:36:13.2   Average Time: 19:14.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    569  Devan Callahan                  3            3        17:50.9      17:50.9      0:42.9
    2    591  Austin Molitor                  4            7        17:57.7      35:48.7      0:49.8
    3    578  Joel Gonzalez                  26           33        19:51.9      55:40.6      2:43.9
    4    748  John Szwab                     34           67        20:15.0    1:15:55.6      3:07.0
    5    743  Noah Peake                     35          102        20:17.6    1:36:13.2      3:09.6
    6    584  John Kajmowicz                 42          144        21:01.6    1:57:14.9      3:53.6
    7    589  Collin Lippe                   52          196        21:27.3    2:18:42.2      4:19.3
    8    572  Brian Capdeville            More Than  7           21:37.4    2:40:19.7      4:29.5
    9    567  Isaac Bratt                 More Than  7           23:53.3    3:04:13.0      6:45.3
   10    592  Timothy Nielsen             More Than  7           24:47.1    3:29:00.1      7:39.1
   11    593  Colin O'Hare                More Than  7           27:25.1    3:56:25.3     10:17.2

Lincoln-Way East    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 130  Team Score (times):    1:38:49.5   Average Time: 19:45.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    505  Nolan Rodgers                   5            5        18:03.7      18:03.7      0:55.7
    2    503  Steve Roberts                  22           27        19:33.6      37:37.3      2:25.7
    3    460  Nolan Enright                  29           56        20:00.2      57:37.6      2:52.2
    4    496  Ryan O'Conner                  33           89        20:11.7    1:17:49.3      3:03.7
    5    450  Blake Carlson                  41          130        21:00.2    1:38:49.5      3:52.2
    6    467  Richard Flores                 43          173        21:02.9    1:59:52.4      3:54.9
    7    458  Adam Drumheller                49          222        21:13.1    2:21:05.6      4:05.1
    8    461  Zach Erickson               More Than  7           21:16.3    2:42:21.9      4:08.3
    9    464  Jacob Fisher                More Than  7           21:16.6    3:03:38.6      4:08.6
   10    513  Hayden Stairs               More Than  7           21:49.9    3:25:28.5      4:41.9
   11    486  Zach Martino                More Than  7           22:14.2    3:47:42.8      5:06.2
   12    519  Nathan Wall                 More Than  7           22:29.0    4:10:11.8      5:21.0
   13    521  Mesfin Zabrocki             More Than  7           22:49.7    4:33:01.5      5:41.7
   14    462  Andrew Ernst                More Than  7           23:03.7    4:56:05.3      5:55.7
   15    451  Rohan Chaudhary             More Than  7           23:08.3    5:19:13.6      6:00.3
   16    500  Luke Pomes                  More Than  7           23:42.6    5:42:56.3      6:34.6
   17    494  Noah Mize                   More Than  7           24:11.8    6:07:08.1      7:03.8
   18    514  Jared Streans               More Than  7           24:16.5    6:31:24.7      7:08.6
   19    516  Manny Tsoukatos             More Than  7           24:18.2    6:55:42.9      7:10.2
   20    445  Ryan Ball                   More Than  7           24:41.6    7:20:24.5      7:33.6
   21    473  Rob Hahn                    More Than  7           24:52.1    7:45:16.7      7:44.1
   22    448  Ian Blankenburg             More Than  7           25:24.9    8:10:41.6      8:16.9
   23    466  Anthony Flores              More Than  7           25:25.2    8:36:06.9      8:17.3
   24    447  Payton Blachard             More Than  7           25:30.4    9:01:37.3      8:22.4
   25    518  Trevor Vuillame             More Than  7           26:04.1    9:27:41.4      8:56.1
   26    474  Joe Hauser                  More Than  7           26:08.5    9:53:50.0      9:00.6
   27    509  Joe Rusinak                 More Than  7           26:51.4   10:20:41.5      9:43.4
   28    490  Sam McGee                   More Than  7           27:44.1   10:48:25.6     10:36.1
   29    484  Ben Malcom                  More Than  7           28:00.1   11:16:25.7     10:52.1
   30    459  Sawyer Eaton                More Than  7           28:03.1   11:44:28.8     10:55.1
   31    511  Jacob Shalabi               More Than  7           28:36.8   12:13:05.7     11:28.8
   32    453  Mitch Dahlstrom             More Than  7           30:30.6   12:43:36.3     13:22.6
   33    449  Cole Butterfield            More Than  7           30:42.9   13:14:19.3     13:34.9
   34    512  Ben Simmons                 More Than  7           31:35.3   13:45:54.6     14:27.3

Lincoln-Way Central HS    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 147  Team Score (times):    1:40:15.3   Average Time: 20:03.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    439  Caden Simone                   10           10        18:34.0      18:34.0      1:26.1
    2    436  Jay Parker                     15           25        19:11.6      37:45.7      2:03.7
    3    440  Jack Starklauf                 37           62        20:25.7      58:11.4      3:17.7
    4    425  Andrew Flais                   39          101        20:54.4    1:19:05.8      3:46.4
    5    427  Ryan Flais                     46          147        21:09.4    1:40:15.3      4:01.4
    6    438  Sarthak Shah                   53          200        21:31.8    2:01:47.1      4:23.8
    7    422  Nicholas Chesla                61          261        23:38.9    2:25:26.0      6:30.9
    8    432  Noah Leonard                More Than  7           31:01.3    2:56:27.4     13:53.4

Victor J. Andrew    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 150  Team Score (times):    1:40:47.3   Average Time: 20:09.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    703  Collin Landers                 16           16        19:17.8      19:17.8      2:09.8
    2    720  Luke Snedden                   17           33        19:18.0      38:35.8      2:10.0
    3    707  Ryan Marynowski                30           63        20:04.1      58:39.9      2:56.1
    4    698  Nathan Haynie                  40          103        20:55.1    1:19:35.1      3:47.2
    5    694  Matt Garcia                    47          150        21:12.2    1:40:47.3      4:04.2
    6    724  Drew Vranicar                  54          204        21:39.6    2:02:27.0      4:31.6
    7    690  Aidan Bressanelli              56          260        21:59.5    2:24:26.6      4:51.6
    8    691  Anthony Castillo            More Than  7           22:03.5    2:46:30.1      4:55.5
    9    692  Sean Cuba                   More Than  7           22:46.5    3:09:16.7      5:38.6
   10    722  Michael Teneyuque           More Than  7           23:43.2    3:33:00.0      6:35.2
   11    721  Josh Subang                 More Than  7           24:12.6    3:57:12.6      7:04.6
   12    714  Connor Owsianiak            More Than  7           24:16.1    4:21:28.8      7:08.2
   13    700  Nick Jreisat                More Than  7           24:21.7    4:45:50.5      7:13.7
   14    717  Luke Reiter                 More Than  7           24:43.0    5:10:33.5      7:35.0
   15    723  Emmanuel Villalobos         More Than  7           26:12.3    5:36:45.8      9:04.3
   16    706  Mike Mannion                More Than  7           26:49.2    6:03:35.1      9:41.3
   17    712  Ben Morrey                  More Than  7           26:55.9    6:30:31.0      9:47.9
   18    696  Jack Greaney                More Than  7           30:36.0    7:01:07.1     13:28.1
   19    713  Emilio Nieto                More Than  7           36:53.5    7:38:00.7     19:45.5

BBCHS    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 152  Team Score (times):    1:39:51.2   Average Time: 19:58.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    369  Brendan Dalcanton               6            6        18:03.7      18:03.7      0:55.7
    2    363  Matt Anderson                  27           33        19:53.5      37:57.3      2:45.6
    3    372  Grant Fouts                    32           65        20:10.4      58:07.7      3:02.4
    4    382  Cal Mulder                     36          101        20:20.4    1:18:28.1      3:12.4
    5    380  Andrew Mann                    51          152        21:23.1    1:39:51.2      4:15.1
    6    381  Justin Martin                  57          209        22:13.6    2:02:04.9      5:05.6
    7    387  Isaiah Swilley                 62          271        23:51.3    2:25:56.2      6:43.3
    8    379  Kyle Lovell                 More Than  7           25:42.4    2:51:38.7      8:34.5
    9    368  Chandler Cox                More Than  7           26:14.7    3:17:53.5      9:06.7
   10    367  Carson Chisum               More Than  7           29:16.7    3:47:10.2     12:08.7
   11    385  Ayden Schroeder             More Than  7           33:08.9    4:20:19.1     16:00.9

Bolingbrook High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 160  Team Score (times):    1:41:11.2   Average Time: 20:14.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    404  Connor Wasick                  19           19        19:30.9      19:30.9      2:22.9
    2    388  Joshua Beechler                24           43        19:36.3      39:07.3      2:28.4
    3    403  Brett Wasick                   25           68        19:44.5      58:51.8      2:36.6
    4    396  Charles McIntyre               44          112        21:06.5    1:19:58.4      3:58.5
    5    399  Arturo Rodriguez               48          160        21:12.8    1:41:11.2      4:04.8
    6    389  Micah Booth                    55          215        21:42.4    2:02:53.6      4:34.4
    7    397  Patrick Mugg                   67          282        25:29.7    2:28:23.3      8:21.7

Amos Alonzo Stagg    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 258  Team Score (times):    1:51:55.8   Average Time: 22:23.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    340  Gabe Duda                      31           31        20:07.8      20:07.8      2:59.8
    2    357  Nick Skweres                   45           76        21:08.7      41:16.5      4:00.7
    3    348  Luisse Iringan                 58          134        22:43.4    1:03:59.9      5:35.4
    4    332  Aidan Baker                    60          194        23:38.7    1:27:38.7      6:30.8
    5    358  Sam Sobieszczyk                64          258        24:17.0    1:51:55.8      7:09.0
    6    341  John Farley                    65          323        24:39.6    2:16:35.4      7:31.7
    7    344  Connor Gedmin                  66          389        24:52.4    2:41:27.9      7:44.4
    8    360  Devin Thielmann             More Than  7           27:30.1    3:08:58.1     10:22.2
    9    339  Devin Conroy                More Than  7           28:27.1    3:37:25.2     11:19.1
   10    356  Grant Schuntz               More Than  7           28:38.3    4:06:03.5     11:30.3
   11    349  Christian Jennings          More Than  7           28:43.1    4:34:46.6     11:35.1
   12    337  Aidan Conroy                More Than  7           30:02.4    5:04:49.1     12:54.4
   13    336  Nick Buralli                More Than  7           30:32.9    5:35:22.0     13:25.0

Homewood FLossmoor    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 258  Team Score (times):    1:54:59.8   Average Time: 22:59.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    407  Jeron Burns                    18           18        19:29.7      19:29.7      2:21.8
    2    406  William Brooks                 50           68        21:19.3      40:49.0      4:11.3
    3    413  Adam Kramer                    59          127        22:44.1    1:03:33.2      5:36.1
    4    417  Michael Shelley                63          190        24:01.6    1:27:34.8      6:53.6
    5    414  Chinedum Okpukpara-Hans        68          258        27:25.0    1:54:59.8     10:17.0
    6    405  Ian Borrow                     69          327        31:33.8    2:26:33.7     14:25.9

Thornwood    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    681  Jashawn Reed                Less Than  5           22:33.0      22:33.0      5:25.1
    2    678  Jermaine Johnson            Less Than  5           26:41.0      49:14.1      9:33.0
    3    673  Traveon French              Less Than  5           31:01.7    1:20:15.8     13:53.7