SWSC Pre-Conference Meet

August 21, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls F/S

All Runners


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    222  Merrigan Allen        lw210.org                               20:36.5  6:52/M        
    2      2    254  Morris Brielle        Sandburg                                20:59.6  7:00/M        
    3      3     25  Alaina Bahr           BBCHS                                   21:17.7  7:06/M        
    4      4    262  Jeffries Ella         Sandburg                                21:22.7  7:07/M        
    5      5    220  Samantha Weisner      Lockport Township High School           21:36.4  7:12/M        
    6      6    308  Leah Crotty           Victor J. Andrew High School            21:45.1  7:15/M        
    7      7    182  Josephine Bober       Lockport Township High School           21:46.2  7:15/M        
    8      8    273  Austin Jordan         Sandburg                                21:53.2  7:18/M        
    9      9     98  Tori Entwistle        Lincoln-Way East                        21:53.5  7:18/M        
   10     10    175  Kady Winans           Lincoln-Way West                        21:55.3  7:18/M        
   11     11    125  Grace Newton          Lincoln-Way East                        22:02.9  7:21/M        
   12     12    183  Elizabeth Bollinger   Lockport Township High School           22:17.2  7:26/M        
   13     13    167  Hailey Novak          Lincoln-Way West                        22:23.3  7:28/M        
   14     14     63  Kaylee Pannek         Bolingbrook High School                 22:30.6  7:30/M        
   15     15    168  Taylor Novak          Lincoln-Way West                        22:36.5  7:32/M        
   16     16     49  Hope Dowell           Bolingbrook High School                 22:38.2  7:33/M        
   17     17    103  Olivia Gonzalez       Lincoln-Way East                        22:38.4  7:33/M        
   18     18    153  Vanessa Evans         Lincoln-Way West                        22:38.5  7:33/M        
   19     19     13  Lauren Pocica         Amos Alonzo Stagg High School           22:43.4  7:34/M        
   20     20    217  Kaira Stricklin       Lockport Township High School           22:48.6  7:36/M        
   21     21    234  Catherine Ihrke       lw210.org                               22:57.6  7:39/M        
   22     22    205  Grace Mildice         Lockport Township High School           22:59.5  7:40/M        
   23     23     60  Ariadna Mendoza       Bolingbrook High School                 23:05.2  7:42/M        
   24     24    164  Megan Mindy           Lincoln-Way West                        23:18.7  7:46/M        
   25     25    276  Paige Killen          Sandburg                                23:27.5  7:49/M        
   26     26    199  Morgan Kesteloot      Lockport Township High School           23:32.5  7:51/M        
   27     27    156  Lauryn Grothe         Lincoln-Way West                        23:42.0  7:54/M        
   28     28     74  Jane Villagran        Bolingbrook High School                 23:42.2  7:54/M        
   29     29     47  Ellie Defarno         Bolingbrook High School                 23:45.8  7:55/M        
   30     30    195  Abby Hagan            Lockport Township High School           23:46.1  7:55/M        
   31     31     55  Yaneli Izaguirre      Bolingbrook High School                 23:48.0  7:56/M        
   32     32    245  Carly Shipman         lw210.org                               24:03.6  8:01/M        
   33     33    326  Kirsten Steocker      Victor J. Andrew High School            24:06.7  8:02/M        
   34     34    162  Mardi Lorenz          Lincoln-Way West                        24:08.6  8:03/M        
   35     35     37  Kate Mountain         BBCHS                                   24:15.7  8:05/M        
   36     36     45  Gianna Capp           Bolingbrook High School                 24:21.7  8:07/M        
   37  (> 7)     62  Nicole Mercado        Bolingbrook High School                 24:21.8  8:07/M        
   38     37    316  Fiona McHale          Victor J. Andrew High School            24:22.1  8:07/M        
   39     38    305  Katelyn Campbell      Victor J. Andrew High School            24:40.8  8:13/M        
   40     39    227  Madison Coglianese    lw210.org                               24:41.8  8:14/M        
   41     40    315  Chloe Krueger         Victor J. Andrew High School            24:45.3  8:15/M        
   42     41    109  Allison Hickey        Lincoln-Way East                        25:01.5  8:20/M        
   43     42    272  Stroobosscher Hannah  Sandburg                                25:01.6  8:20/M        
   44  (> 7)    177  Alyssa Andrews        Lockport Township High School           25:03.5  8:21/M        
   45  (> 7)     61  Luciana Mercado       Bolingbrook High School                 25:05.2  8:22/M        
   46     43     29  Emma Corbus           BBCHS                                   25:08.3  8:23/M        
   47     44    311  Collette Gagan        Victor J. Andrew High School            25:09.2  8:23/M        
   48     45    105  Kate Guderjan         Lincoln-Way East                        25:14.2  8:25/M        
   49     46    115  Cecilia Kolbash       Lincoln-Way East                        25:18.7  8:26/M        
   50     47    100  Sara Glass            Lincoln-Way East                        25:24.2  8:28/M        
   51  (> 7)    121  Hailey McMahon        Lincoln-Way East                        25:29.0  8:30/M        
   52  (> 7)    194  Nicole Freisleben     Lockport Township High School           25:32.9  8:31/M        
   53  (> 7)     56  Taylor Kokenes        Bolingbrook High School                 25:36.3  8:32/M        
   54  (< 5)     84  Savannah Spearman     Homewood-Flossmoor High School          25:36.7  8:32/M        
   55     48    229  Grace Eeinigenburg    lw210.org                               25:38.7  8:33/M        
   56  (> 7)     72  April Valerio         Bolingbrook High School                 25:49.2  8:36/M        
   57  (> 7)    108  Victoria Hay          Lincoln-Way East                        25:50.5  8:37/M        
   58  (> 7)    114  Jillian Ketchen       Lincoln-Way East                        25:50.5  8:37/M        
   59  (> 7)    126  Lindsey Page          Lincoln-Way East                        25:50.9  8:37/M        
   60  (> 7)    209  Ellie Nacino          Lockport Township High School           25:52.2  8:37/M        
   61  (> 7)    189  Angelina Dominguez    Lockport Township High School           26:10.5  8:43/M        
   62     49     17  Maria Thurman         Amos Alonzo Stagg High School           26:22.5  8:47/M        
   63     50    258  Ibarra Devin          Sandburg                                26:23.0  8:48/M        
   64  (> 7)    144  Sophia Bach           Lincoln-Way West                        26:24.1  8:48/M        
   65     51    274  Castillo Kamila       Sandburg                                26:27.7  8:49/M        
   66  (> 7)    172  Makenzie Schussler    Lincoln-Way West                        26:31.1  8:50/M        
   67  (> 7)    185  Adryana Burts         Lockport Township High School           26:31.4  8:50/M        
   68     52    228  Taylor Doyle          lw210.org                               26:33.2  8:51/M        
   69  (> 7)    206  Carlie Mitchell       Lockport Township High School           26:38.0  8:53/M        
   70  (> 7)    141  Kayla Walsh           Lincoln-Way East                        26:41.9  8:54/M        
   71  (> 7)    170  Sydney Robison-Girard Lincoln-Way West                        26:43.1  8:54/M        
   72  (> 7)     87  Molly Babcock         Lincoln-Way East                        26:48.9  8:56/M        
   73  (> 7)    278  Engel Michaelyn       Sandburg                                26:49.2  8:56/M        
   74  (> 7)     57  Denise Kucan          Bolingbrook High School                 27:08.0  9:03/M        
   75     53     40  Anna Slaby            BBCHS                                   27:18.6  9:06/M        
   76  (> 7)    190  Olivia Dominici       Lockport Township High School           27:25.3  9:08/M        
   77  (> 7)    122  Caitlyn Mergenthaler  Lincoln-Way East                        27:34.6  9:11/M        
   78  (> 7)    289  Carroll Sophia        Sandburg                                27:42.2  9:14/M        
   79     54     16  Karolina Rozanski     Amos Alonzo Stagg High School           27:43.3  9:14/M        
   80  (> 7)    256  Jade Chainey          Sandburg                                27:43.5  9:14/M        
   81  (> 7)     43  Zitlally Cabrera      Bolingbrook High School                 27:44.8  9:15/M        
   82  (> 7)    171  Katie Schultz         Lincoln-Way West                        27:47.9  9:16/M        
   83  (> 7)    284  Sam Poda              Sandburg                                27:57.0  9:19/M        
   84  (> 7)    214  Kayla Schurig         Lockport Township High School           27:58.0  9:19/M        
   85  (> 7)    123  Jacyln Mergenthaler   Lincoln-Way East                        27:59.0  9:20/M        
   86  (> 7)    180  Kamryn Atzman         Lockport Township High School           28:02.2  9:21/M        
   87  (> 7)    282  Treacy Nora           Sandburg                                28:03.4  9:21/M        
   88  (> 7)    277  Folger Maggie         Sandburg                                28:11.4  9:24/M        
   89  (> 7)    148  Emma Cecich           Lincoln-Way West                        28:35.9  9:32/M        
   90  (> 7)    263  Jackson Emily         Sandburg                                28:49.9  9:36/M        
   91  (> 7)    193  Emma Forbes           Lockport Township High School           28:50.4  9:37/M        
   92     55    317  Torey Mondragon       Victor J. Andrew High School            29:00.2  9:40/M        
   93  (> 7)    117  Maya Lewikowski       Lincoln-Way East                        29:02.0  9:41/M        
   94  (> 7)     99  Jane Evans            Lincoln-Way East                        29:08.5  9:43/M        
   95     56    246  Charlotte Toosley     lw210.org                               29:19.2  9:46/M        
   96  (> 7)    268  Carollo Grace         Sandburg                                29:24.1  9:48/M        
   97  (> 7)     90  Maddy Brown           Lincoln-Way East                        29:35.5  9:52/M        
   98  (> 7)     70  Faith Scaria          Bolingbrook High School                 29:37.3  9:52/M        
   99  (> 7)    260  Zamora Elisabeth      Sandburg                                29:39.5  9:53/M        
  100  (> 7)     71  Da'Riah Terrell       Bolingbrook High School                 29:45.5  9:55/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    286  Hamadeh Rudana        Sandburg                                30:01.7 10:00/M        
  102  (> 7)     46  Ariana Carrasquillo   Bolingbrook High School                 30:05.5 10:02/M        
  103  (> 7)    239  Mairead Meehan        lw210.org                               30:30.1 10:10/M        
  104  (> 7)    275  Pakus Kennedy         Sandburg                                30:34.9 10:11/M        
  105  (> 7)    264  Zamora Esmeralda      Sandburg                                31:17.6 10:26/M        
  106  (> 7)    224  Hannah Bogdan         lw210.org                               31:23.5 10:28/M        
  107     57     39  Maci Rehborg          BBCHS                                   31:41.9 10:34/M        
  108  (> 7)    251  Porras Ashley         Sandburg                                31:43.2 10:34/M        
  109  (> 7)    271  Miramontes Hannah     Sandburg                                31:55.9 10:38/M        
  110  (> 7)    304  Becca Babjak          Victor J. Andrew High School            32:02.7 10:41/M        
  111     58      3  Sylvia Czyz           Amos Alonzo Stagg High School           32:18.1 10:46/M        
  112     59     15  Isabella Romo         Amos Alonzo Stagg High School           32:23.3 10:48/M        
  113     60     20  Carolina Wrobel       Amos Alonzo Stagg High School           32:29.4 10:50/M        
  114  (> 7)    208  Lindsay Morgan        Lockport Township High School           32:35.5 10:52/M        
  115     61      1  Olivia Bednarczuk     Amos Alonzo Stagg High School           32:36.0 10:52/M        
  116  (> 7)      7  Karolina Komosinski   Amos Alonzo Stagg High School           32:49.7 10:56/M        
  117  (> 7)    160  Sophie Klosowski      Lincoln-Way West                        32:50.8 10:57/M        
  118  (> 7)     19  Avery Welsch          Amos Alonzo Stagg High School           33:54.4 11:18/M        
  119     62     36  Gracie Lotz           BBCHS                                   35:16.9 11:45/M        
  120  (> 7)    270  Dorey Hannah          Sandburg                                35:31.8 11:50/M        
  121  (< 5)     85  Lauren Stubblefield   Homewood-Flossmoor High School          35:33.3 11:51/M        
  122  (> 7)    211  Delaney Pavlik        Lockport Township High School           36:07.7 12:02/M        
  123  (> 7)    269  Ally Grecek           Sandburg                                36:20.1 12:07/M        
  124  (> 7)    279  Vicencio Michelle     Sandburg                                36:27.0 12:09/M        
  125  (> 7)      9  Kailey Mc Callion     Amos Alonzo Stagg High School           37:21.6 12:27/M        
  126  (> 7)    327  Dominique Stewart     Victor J. Andrew High School            37:40.5 12:33/M        
  127  (< 5)    736  Nancy Pettis          Thornridge                              37:48.8 12:36/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls F/S

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lockport Township High School          66               5   7  12  20  22  26  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:28.0

    2 Lincoln-Way West                       80              10  13  15  18  24  27  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:52.4

    3 Sandburg                               81               2   4   8  25  42  50  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:44.7

    4 Bolingbrook High School               110              14  16  23  28  29  31  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:42.3

    5 Lincoln-Way East                      123               9  11  17  41  45  46  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:50.7

    6 lw210.org                             141               1  21  32  39  48  52  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:58.3

    7 Victor J. Andrew High School          154               6  33  37  38  40  44  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:40.1

    8 BBCHS                                 191               3  35  43  53  57  62             
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:42.5

    9 Amos Alonzo Stagg High School         239              19  49  54  58  59  60  61         
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:30.9

 Inc. Homewood-Flossmoor High School       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thornridge                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: