SWSC Pre-Conference Meet

August 21, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     95  Jenna Couwenhoven     Lincoln-Way East                        20:14.7  6:45/M        
    2      2    212  Madison Polinski      Lockport Township High School           20:20.3  6:47/M        
    3      3    223  Rachel Baumgartner    lw210.org                               20:22.0  6:47/M        
    4      4    216  Alexandra Skibicki    Lockport Township High School           20:22.7  6:47/M        
    5      5    124  Ashley Mills          Lincoln-Way East                        20:28.0  6:49/M        
    6      6    202  Anna Kozak            Lockport Township High School           20:28.5  6:49/M        
    7      7    221  Kate Wojcikiewicz     Lockport Township High School           20:34.4  6:51/M        
    8      8    154  Madisen Feehan        Lincoln-Way West                        20:44.9  6:55/M        
    9      9    201  Abbey Kozak           Lockport Township High School           20:50.0  6:57/M        
   10     10    112  Jordan Jacobucci      Lincoln-Way East                        21:02.9  7:01/M        
   11     11    107  Makenna Hamilton      Lincoln-Way East                        21:09.9  7:03/M        
   12     12    249  Sammy Waters          lw210.org                               21:12.8  7:04/M        
   13     13    186  Ashley Canny          Lockport Township High School           21:30.1  7:10/M        
   14     14    157  Isabelle Gryga        Lincoln-Way West                        21:35.0  7:12/M        
   15     15    111  Olivia Jacobs         Lincoln-Way East                        21:39.4  7:13/M        
   16     16    191  Eleanor Fahrner       Lockport Township High School           21:42.6  7:14/M        
   17     17    235  Lexie Kamp            lw210.org                               21:46.9  7:15/M        
   18     18     42  Camille Cabas         Bolingbrook High School                 21:49.4  7:16/M        
   19     19     27  Maiah Caise           BBCHS                                   22:02.1  7:21/M        
   20  (> 7)    198  Alexa Kemp            Lockport Township High School           22:06.3  7:22/M        
   21     20    226  Audrey Bulow          lw210.org                               22:10.2  7:23/M        
   22     21      2  Olivia Bukowski       Amos Alonzo Stagg High School           22:14.3  7:25/M        
   23     22    149  Elise Champlin        Lincoln-Way West                        22:18.8  7:26/M        
   24     23    163  Kara Lotz             Lincoln-Way West                        22:29.6  7:30/M        
   25     24     75  Michelle Villagran    Bolingbrook High School                 22:31.8  7:30/M        
   26     25     21  Jessica Alsvig        BBCHS                                   22:36.1  7:32/M        
   27  (> 7)    215  Mckenna Seifert       Lockport Township High School           22:38.2  7:33/M        
   28     26     76  Lily Bosch            Homewood-Flossmoor High School          22:45.1  7:35/M        
   29     27     34  Zoie Langlois         BBCHS                                   22:55.0  7:38/M        
   30     28    130  Isabel Passarelli     Lincoln-Way East                        23:09.7  7:43/M        
   31     29    328  Brigid Tunney         Victor J. Andrew High School            23:15.0  7:45/M        
   32     30    101  Madison Glatz         Lincoln-Way East                        23:22.0  7:47/M        
   33     31     31  Avery Fountain        BBCHS                                   23:24.8  7:48/M        
   34     32     82  Shallon Malfeo        Homewood-Flossmoor High School          23:28.2  7:49/M        
   35  (> 7)    184  Maggie Bollinger      Lockport Township High School           23:33.0  7:51/M        
   36  (> 7)    131  Megan Potaczek        Lincoln-Way East                        23:46.8  7:55/M        
   37     33     83  Morgan Murphy         Homewood-Flossmoor High School          23:47.1  7:56/M        
   38     34     77  Chloe Castady         Homewood-Flossmoor High School          23:53.0  7:58/M        
   39     35    255  Pichardo Cassandra    Sandburg                                23:53.2  7:58/M        
   40  (> 7)    129  Rachel Parsons        Lincoln-Way East                        23:53.8  7:58/M        
   41     36    241  Beth Rafferty         lw210.org                               23:58.4  7:59/M        
   42  (> 7)    204  Melissa Maas          Lockport Township High School           23:58.6  7:59/M        
   43     37    737  Makaiya Barker        Thornwood                               24:00.5  8:00/M        
   44  (> 7)    196  Eleanor Henderson     Lockport Township High School           24:02.2  8:01/M        
   45     38    250  Kylie White           lw210.org                               24:05.8  8:02/M        
   46     39    307  Irina Clausius        Victor J. Andrew High School            24:06.1  8:02/M        
   47  (> 7)    188  Tess Diamond          Lockport Township High School           24:06.3  8:02/M        
   48     40    306  Gina Canavan          Victor J. Andrew High School            24:06.7  8:02/M        
   49  (> 7)     96  Elyse Ditusa-Rios     Lincoln-Way East                        24:07.0  8:02/M        
   50     41    309  Alexandra Dennis      Victor J. Andrew High School            24:07.5  8:02/M        
   51  (> 7)    138  Hannah Stewart        Lincoln-Way East                        24:09.9  8:03/M        
   52     42     54  Jocelyn Guzman        Bolingbrook High School                 24:10.4  8:03/M        
   53     43    155  Emma Fox              Lincoln-Way West                        24:11.3  8:04/M        
   54     44    322  Nicole Pannitto       Victor J. Andrew High School            24:13.1  8:04/M        
   55  (> 7)     94  Claire Butterfield    Lincoln-Way East                        24:13.7  8:04/M        
   56     45     67  Jasmine Rosado        Bolingbrook High School                 24:19.5  8:06/M        
   57  (> 7)     97  Haley Elmer           Lincoln-Way East                        24:29.5  8:10/M        
   58     46     81  Lucia Malfeo          Homewood-Flossmoor High School          24:31.2  8:10/M        
   59  (> 7)    102  Maurea Gomez          Lincoln-Way East                        24:32.8  8:11/M        
   60     47    281  Nicole Nelligan       Sandburg                                24:36.2  8:12/M        
   61     48     30  Faith Davison         BBCHS                                   24:38.8  8:13/M        
   62     49    293  Grace Wille           Sandburg                                24:42.4  8:14/M        
   63     50    288  Tina Siebenaler       Sandburg                                24:43.5  8:14/M        
   64     51    283  Erin Penzenik         Sandburg                                24:44.2  8:15/M        
   65     52    166  Gretchen Nenn         Lincoln-Way West                        24:44.3  8:15/M        
   66     53     41  Lauren Thomas         BBCHS                                   24:44.7  8:15/M        
   67     54    151  Ellie Degroot         Lincoln-Way West                        24:46.9  8:15/M        
   68     55     44  Lizbeth Camacho       Bolingbrook High School                 24:54.8  8:18/M        
   69  (> 7)    135  Catherine Simon       Lincoln-Way East                        24:58.2  8:19/M        
   70     56     48  Lisa Dominguez        Bolingbrook High School                 25:03.0  8:21/M        
   71     57    266  Jaime Funk            Sandburg                                25:05.6  8:22/M        
   72     58     12  Kylie O'Connor-fry    Amos Alonzo Stagg High School           25:07.6  8:22/M        
   73     59    231  Mary Farhat           lw210.org                               25:09.5  8:23/M        
   74     60     80  Abby Krakar           Homewood-Flossmoor High School          25:22.1  8:27/M        
   75     61     23  Emilee Alvarado       BBCHS                                   25:22.9  8:27/M        
   76     62    314  Kaylyn Knight         Victor J. Andrew High School            25:24.7  8:28/M        
   77     63     18  Nicole Vacha          Amos Alonzo Stagg High School           25:26.8  8:29/M        
   78     64    312  Sophia Godette        Victor J. Andrew High School            25:29.0  8:30/M        
   79  (> 7)    232  Cassidy Farrell       lw210.org                               25:37.9  8:32/M        
   80     65    738  Tamron Brown          Thornwood                               25:38.5  8:33/M        
   81     66     50  Syrena Feustel        Bolingbrook High School                 25:39.8  8:33/M        
   82  (> 7)    152  Emma Doyle            Lincoln-Way West                        25:40.9  8:33/M        
   83  (> 7)     58  Jordyn Lenard         Bolingbrook High School                 25:46.4  8:35/M        
   84  (> 7)     53  Daisy Gonzalez        Bolingbrook High School                 25:47.1  8:36/M        
   85     67    257  Chelsea Clark         Sandburg                                25:47.8  8:36/M        
   86  (> 7)    150  Abby Daletski         Lincoln-Way West                        25:48.4  8:36/M        
   87  (> 7)    291  Stephanie Tuscher     Sandburg                                25:49.1  8:36/M        
   88  (> 7)     35  Madelyn Longtin       BBCHS                                   25:52.0  8:37/M        
   89  (> 7)    197  Angelica Iwan         Lockport Township High School           25:52.3  8:37/M        
   90  (> 7)     89  Emma Bouck            Lincoln-Way East                        25:55.9  8:38/M        
   91  (> 7)    116  Bella Koreman         Lincoln-Way East                        26:01.7  8:40/M        
   92     68     11  Julia Miazek          Amos Alonzo Stagg High School           26:02.3  8:41/M        
   93  (> 7)     88  Meaghan Baker         Lincoln-Way East                        26:08.1  8:43/M        
   94  (> 7)    243  Kelly Robbins         lw210.org                               26:15.6  8:45/M        
   95  (> 7)    285  Mia Ravelo            Sandburg                                26:16.6  8:45/M        
   96  (> 7)    120  Julia Maylone         Lincoln-Way East                        26:18.6  8:46/M        
   97  (> 7)    127  Natalie Pakosz        Lincoln-Way East                        26:21.6  8:47/M        
   98  (> 7)    321  Caitlyn Nguyen        Victor J. Andrew High School            26:27.0  8:49/M        
   99     69     10  Destiny McKinney      Amos Alonzo Stagg High School           26:30.4  8:50/M        
  100  (> 7)    233  Winona Hearne         lw210.org                               26:38.6  8:53/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    145  Karleigh Baran        Lincoln-Way West                        26:46.8  8:55/M        
  102  (> 7)    292  Abby Wantroba         Sandburg                                26:51.9  8:57/M        
  103  (> 7)    267  Grace Goacher         Sandburg                                26:52.5  8:57/M        
  104  (> 7)     65  Jessica Pearson       Bolingbrook High School                 26:56.8  8:59/M        
  105  (> 7)    159  Natalie Klosowski     Lincoln-Way West                        26:58.2  8:59/M        
  106  (> 7)    136  Gabby Slaviero        Lincoln-Way East                        26:58.7  8:59/M        
  107  (> 7)    128  Lizzie Parduhn        Lincoln-Way East                        27:02.7  9:01/M        
  108     70     14  Leah Renner           Amos Alonzo Stagg High School           27:03.0  9:01/M        
  109  (> 7)    280  Lana Musa             Sandburg                                27:04.0  9:01/M        
  110  (> 7)    142  Julianna Willson      Lincoln-Way East                        27:05.2  9:02/M        
  111  (> 7)    310  Allison Frale         Victor J. Andrew High School            27:05.4  9:02/M        
  112  (> 7)    147  Rachel Bukas          Lincoln-Way West                        27:09.3  9:03/M        
  113  (> 7)    319  Kaitlin Mungia        Victor J. Andrew High School            27:10.9  9:03/M        
  114  (> 7)    134  Stephanie Shoaf       Lincoln-Way East                        27:12.1  9:04/M        
  115  (> 7)     26  Olivia Brown          BBCHS                                   27:20.4  9:07/M        
  116  (> 7)    290  Kate Summers          Sandburg                                27:21.0  9:07/M        
  117  (> 7)    265  Stephanie Faro        Sandburg                                27:31.0  9:10/M        
  118  (> 7)    294  Allison Zeller        Sandburg                                27:48.5  9:16/M        
  119  (> 7)    143  Claire Witt           Lincoln-Way East                        28:02.0  9:21/M        
  120  (> 7)    178  Anna Arens            Lockport Township High School           28:13.8  9:24/M        
  121  (> 7)    236  Faith Lynn            lw210.org                               28:23.1  9:28/M        
  122  (> 7)    192  Kaylee Follett        Lockport Township High School           28:30.8  9:30/M        
  123     71      8  Kathie Lough          Amos Alonzo Stagg High School           28:33.2  9:31/M        
  124  (> 7)     66  Eleanor Roche         Bolingbrook High School                 28:42.1  9:34/M        
  125  (> 7)    104  Raina Goodwin         Lincoln-Way East                        28:44.1  9:35/M        
  126  (> 7)    320  Grace Navickas        Victor J. Andrew High School            28:46.3  9:35/M        
  127  (> 7)      5  Kylie Gaeta           Amos Alonzo Stagg High School           28:59.6  9:40/M        
  128     72     86  Paige Williams        Homewood-Flossmoor High School          29:15.6  9:45/M        
  129  (> 7)     68  Marina Salas          Bolingbrook High School                 29:35.2  9:52/M        
  130  (> 7)    106  Haley Gwodz           Lincoln-Way East                        29:40.4  9:53/M        
  131  (> 7)    325  Kailey Stariha        Victor J. Andrew High School            29:51.3  9:57/M        
  132  (> 7)     93  Megan Bucich          Lincoln-Way East                        29:58.3  9:59/M        
  133  (> 7)     22  Jordan Alsvig         BBCHS                                   30:29.6 10:10/M        
  134  (> 7)    253  Ambriz Bella          Sandburg                                30:39.3 10:13/M        
  135  (> 7)    259  Emma Dorey            Sandburg                                30:51.7 10:17/M        
  136  (> 7)     91  Anne Brtis            Lincoln-Way East                        31:27.3 10:29/M        
  137  (> 7)    140  Grace Vavrik          Lincoln-Way East                        31:27.8 10:29/M        
  138  (> 7)     59  Jessica Manrique      Bolingbrook High School                 31:51.9 10:37/M        
  139     73    740  Mya Banks             Thornwood                               32:10.1 10:43/M        
  140  (> 7)    237  Julia Martin          lw210.org                               32:21.5 10:47/M        
  141  (> 7)    203  Alex Lamacki          Lockport Township High School           32:24.7 10:48/M        
  142  (> 7)    242  Alayna Ralson         lw210.org                               32:35.0 10:52/M        
  143  (> 7)    240  Niamh Meehan          lw210.org                               32:50.7 10:57/M        
  144  (> 7)    146  Mautise Boswell       Lincoln-Way West                        33:06.0 11:02/M        
  145  (> 7)    137  Alison Spreadbury     Lincoln-Way East                        33:06.9 11:02/M        
  146  (> 7)    295  Zylo Zoe              Sandburg                                33:08.1 11:03/M        
  147  (> 7)     78  Khari Hill            Homewood-Flossmoor High School          33:08.8 11:03/M        
  148  (> 7)    323  Emily Pustelnik       Victor J. Andrew High School            34:19.7 11:26/M        
  149  (> 7)    174  Allison Thompson      Lincoln-Way West                        35:27.2 11:49/M        
  150     74    751  Rianna Fagan          Thornwood                               35:36.0 11:52/M        
  151  (> 7)    248  Grace Vosburg         lw210.org                               35:37.1 11:52/M        
  152  (> 7)    247  Isabella Toosley      lw210.org                               36:00.6 12:00/M        
  153  (< 5)    729  Shaleia Hart          Thornridge                              37:16.5 12:25/M        
  154  (< 5)    731  Cara Atkins           Thornridge                              40:54.9 13:38/M        
  155     75    739  Franese Coupet        Thornwood                               41:12.5 13:44/M        
  156     76    741  Vontrice Catchings    Thornwood                               42:39.5 14:13/M        
  157  (< 5)    733  Jessica Downs         Thornridge                              46:38.0 15:33/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lockport Township High School          28               2   4   6   7   9  13  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:36.0

    2 Lincoln-Way East                       42               1   5  10  11  15  28  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:35.1

    3 lw210.org                              88               3  12  17  20  36  38  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:30.5

    4 Lincoln-Way West                      110               8  14  22  23  43  52  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:19.8

    5 BBCHS                                 150              19  25  27  31  48  53  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:37.1

    6 Homewood-Flossmoor High School        171              26  32  33  34  46  60  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:24.8

    7 Bolingbrook High School               184              18  24  42  45  55  56  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:46.0

    8 Victor J. Andrew High School          193              29  39  40  41  44  62  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:48.6

    9 Sandburg                              232              35  47  49  50  51  57  67         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:39.7

   10 Amos Alonzo Stagg High School         279              21  58  63  68  69  70  71         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:21.6

   11 Thornwood                             324              37  65  73  74  75  76             
        Top  5 Times: 2:38:37.7

 Inc. Thornridge                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners

Lockport Township High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  28  Team Score (times):    1:42:36.0   Average Time: 20:31.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    212  Madison Polinski                2            2        20:20.3      20:20.3      0:05.5
    2    216  Alexandra Skibicki              4            6        20:22.7      40:43.1      0:07.9
    3    202  Anna Kozak                      6           12        20:28.5    1:01:11.6      0:13.7
    4    221  Kate Wojcikiewicz               7           19        20:34.4    1:21:46.0      0:19.6
    5    201  Abbey Kozak                     9           28        20:50.0    1:42:36.0      0:35.2
    6    186  Ashley Canny                   13           41        21:30.1    2:04:06.2      1:15.3
    7    191  Eleanor Fahrner                16           57        21:42.6    2:25:48.9      1:27.8
    8    198  Alexa Kemp                  More Than  7           22:06.3    2:47:55.2      1:51.5
    9    215  Mckenna Seifert             More Than  7           22:38.2    3:10:33.4      2:23.4
   10    184  Maggie Bollinger            More Than  7           23:33.0    3:34:06.5      3:18.3
   11    204  Melissa Maas                More Than  7           23:58.6    3:58:05.2      3:43.8
   12    196  Eleanor Henderson           More Than  7           24:02.2    4:22:07.4      3:47.4
   13    188  Tess Diamond                More Than  7           24:06.3    4:46:13.8      3:51.5
   14    197  Angelica Iwan               More Than  7           25:52.3    5:12:06.1      5:37.5
   15    178  Anna Arens                  More Than  7           28:13.8    5:40:20.0      7:59.0
   16    192  Kaylee Follett              More Than  7           28:30.8    6:08:50.8      8:16.0
   17    203  Alex Lamacki                More Than  7           32:24.7    6:41:15.5     12:09.9

Lincoln-Way East    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  42  Team Score (times):    1:44:35.1   Average Time: 20:55.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     95  Jenna Couwenhoven               1            1        20:14.7      20:14.7      0:00.0
    2    124  Ashley Mills                    5            6        20:28.0      40:42.8      0:13.2
    3    112  Jordan Jacobucci               10           16        21:02.9    1:01:45.7      0:48.1
    4    107  Makenna Hamilton               11           27        21:09.9    1:22:55.7      0:55.1
    5    111  Olivia Jacobs                  15           42        21:39.4    1:44:35.1      1:24.6
    6    130  Isabel Passarelli              28           70        23:09.7    2:07:44.8      2:54.9
    7    101  Madison Glatz                  30          100        23:22.0    2:31:06.9      3:07.2
    8    131  Megan Potaczek              More Than  7           23:46.8    2:54:53.7      3:32.0
    9    129  Rachel Parsons              More Than  7           23:53.8    3:18:47.5      3:39.0
   10     96  Elyse Ditusa-Rios           More Than  7           24:07.0    3:42:54.6      3:52.2
   11    138  Hannah Stewart              More Than  7           24:09.9    4:07:04.6      3:55.2
   12     94  Claire Butterfield          More Than  7           24:13.7    4:31:18.4      3:58.9
   13     97  Haley Elmer                 More Than  7           24:29.5    4:55:47.9      4:14.7
   14    102  Maurea Gomez                More Than  7           24:32.8    5:20:20.8      4:18.0
   15    135  Catherine Simon             More Than  7           24:58.2    5:45:19.0      4:43.4
   16     89  Emma Bouck                  More Than  7           25:55.9    6:11:15.0      5:41.2
   17    116  Bella Koreman               More Than  7           26:01.7    6:37:16.7      5:46.9
   18     88  Meaghan Baker               More Than  7           26:08.1    7:03:24.9      5:53.3
   19    120  Julia Maylone               More Than  7           26:18.6    7:29:43.5      6:03.8
   20    127  Natalie Pakosz              More Than  7           26:21.6    7:56:05.1      6:06.8
   21    136  Gabby Slaviero              More Than  7           26:58.7    8:23:03.8      6:43.9
   22    128  Lizzie Parduhn              More Than  7           27:02.7    8:50:06.6      6:47.9
   23    142  Julianna Willson            More Than  7           27:05.2    9:17:11.9      6:50.5
   24    134  Stephanie Shoaf             More Than  7           27:12.1    9:44:24.0      6:57.3
   25    143  Claire Witt                 More Than  7           28:02.0   10:12:26.0      7:47.2
   26    104  Raina Goodwin               More Than  7           28:44.1   10:41:10.2      8:29.3
   27    106  Haley Gwodz                 More Than  7           29:40.4   11:10:50.6      9:25.7
   28     93  Megan Bucich                More Than  7           29:58.3   11:40:49.0      9:43.5
   29     91  Anne Brtis                  More Than  7           31:27.3   12:12:16.4     11:12.5
   30    140  Grace Vavrik                More Than  7           31:27.8   12:43:44.2     11:13.1
   31    137  Alison Spreadbury           More Than  7           33:06.9   13:16:51.2     12:52.1

lw210.org    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  88  Team Score (times):    1:49:30.5   Average Time: 21:54.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    223  Rachel Baumgartner              3            3        20:22.0      20:22.0      0:07.2
    2    249  Sammy Waters                   12           15        21:12.8      41:34.8      0:58.0
    3    235  Lexie Kamp                     17           32        21:46.9    1:03:21.8      1:32.1
    4    226  Audrey Bulow                   20           52        22:10.2    1:25:32.0      1:55.4
    5    241  Beth Rafferty                  36           88        23:58.4    1:49:30.5      3:43.6
    6    250  Kylie White                    38          126        24:05.8    2:13:36.3      3:51.0
    7    231  Mary Farhat                    59          185        25:09.5    2:38:45.9      4:54.7
    8    232  Cassidy Farrell             More Than  7           25:37.9    3:04:23.8      5:23.1
    9    243  Kelly Robbins               More Than  7           26:15.6    3:30:39.4      6:00.8
   10    233  Winona Hearne               More Than  7           26:38.6    3:57:18.1      6:23.8
   11    236  Faith Lynn                  More Than  7           28:23.1    4:25:41.2      8:08.3
   12    237  Julia Martin                More Than  7           32:21.5    4:58:02.8     12:06.7
   13    242  Alayna Ralson               More Than  7           32:35.0    5:30:37.8     12:20.2
   14    240  Niamh Meehan                More Than  7           32:50.7    6:03:28.5     12:35.9
   15    248  Grace Vosburg               More Than  7           35:37.1    6:39:05.7     15:22.4
   16    247  Isabella Toosley            More Than  7           36:00.6    7:15:06.3     15:45.8

Lincoln-Way West    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 110  Team Score (times):    1:51:19.8   Average Time: 22:15.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    154  Madisen Feehan                  8            8        20:44.9      20:44.9      0:30.1
    2    157  Isabelle Gryga                 14           22        21:35.0      42:19.9      1:20.2
    3    149  Elise Champlin                 22           44        22:18.8    1:04:38.8      2:04.0
    4    163  Kara Lotz                      23           67        22:29.6    1:27:08.5      2:14.9
    5    155  Emma Fox                       43          110        24:11.3    1:51:19.8      3:56.5
    6    166  Gretchen Nenn                  52          162        24:44.3    2:16:04.2      4:29.5
    7    151  Ellie Degroot                  54          216        24:46.9    2:40:51.1      4:32.1
    8    152  Emma Doyle                  More Than  7           25:40.9    3:06:32.0      5:26.1
    9    150  Abby Daletski               More Than  7           25:48.4    3:32:20.4      5:33.6
   10    145  Karleigh Baran              More Than  7           26:46.8    3:59:07.2      6:32.0
   11    159  Natalie Klosowski           More Than  7           26:58.2    4:26:05.5      6:43.4
   12    147  Rachel Bukas                More Than  7           27:09.3    4:53:14.8      6:54.5
   13    146  Mautise Boswell             More Than  7           33:06.0    5:26:20.9     12:51.2
   14    174  Allison Thompson            More Than  7           35:27.2    6:01:48.2     15:12.5

BBCHS    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 150  Team Score (times):    1:55:37.1   Average Time: 23:07.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     27  Maiah Caise                    19           19        22:02.1      22:02.1      1:47.3
    2     21  Jessica Alsvig                 25           44        22:36.1      44:38.3      2:21.3
    3     34  Zoie Langlois                  27           71        22:55.0    1:07:33.3      2:40.2
    4     31  Avery Fountain                 31          102        23:24.8    1:30:58.2      3:10.0
    5     30  Faith Davison                  48          150        24:38.8    1:55:37.1      4:24.1
    6     41  Lauren Thomas                  53          203        24:44.7    2:20:21.8      4:29.9
    7     23  Emilee Alvarado                61          264        25:22.9    2:45:44.7      5:08.1
    8     35  Madelyn Longtin             More Than  7           25:52.0    3:11:36.7      5:37.2
    9     26  Olivia Brown                More Than  7           27:20.4    3:38:57.1      7:05.6
   10     22  Jordan Alsvig               More Than  7           30:29.6    4:09:26.7     10:14.8

Homewood-Flossmoor High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 171  Team Score (times):    1:58:24.8   Average Time: 23:40.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     76  Lily Bosch                     26           26        22:45.1      22:45.1      2:30.3
    2     82  Shallon Malfeo                 32           58        23:28.2      46:13.4      3:13.4
    3     83  Morgan Murphy                  33           91        23:47.1    1:10:00.5      3:32.3
    4     77  Chloe Castady                  34          125        23:53.0    1:33:53.5      3:38.2
    5     81  Lucia Malfeo                   46          171        24:31.2    1:58:24.8      4:16.5
    6     80  Abby Krakar                    60          231        25:22.1    2:23:46.9      5:07.3
    7     86  Paige Williams                 72          303        29:15.6    2:53:02.5      9:00.8
    8     78  Khari Hill                  More Than  7           33:08.8    3:26:11.3     12:54.0

Bolingbrook High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 184  Team Score (times):    1:57:46.0   Average Time: 23:33.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     42  Camille Cabas                  18           18        21:49.4      21:49.4      1:34.6
    2     75  Michelle Villagran             24           42        22:31.8      44:21.2      2:17.0
    3     54  Jocelyn Guzman                 42           84        24:10.4    1:08:31.6      3:55.6
    4     67  Jasmine Rosado                 45          129        24:19.5    1:32:51.1      4:04.7
    5     44  Lizbeth Camacho                55          184        24:54.8    1:57:46.0      4:40.0
    6     48  Lisa Dominguez                 56          240        25:03.0    2:22:49.0      4:48.2
    7     50  Syrena Feustel                 66          306        25:39.8    2:48:28.9      5:25.0
    8     58  Jordyn Lenard               More Than  7           25:46.4    3:14:15.3      5:31.6
    9     53  Daisy Gonzalez              More Than  7           25:47.1    3:40:02.4      5:32.3
   10     65  Jessica Pearson             More Than  7           26:56.8    4:06:59.3      6:42.0
   11     66  Eleanor Roche               More Than  7           28:42.1    4:35:41.5      8:27.4
   12     68  Marina Salas                More Than  7           29:35.2    5:05:16.8      9:20.4
   13     59  Jessica Manrique            More Than  7           31:51.9    5:37:08.7     11:37.1

Victor J. Andrew High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 193  Team Score (times):    1:59:48.6   Average Time: 23:57.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    328  Brigid Tunney                  29           29        23:15.0      23:15.0      3:00.2
    2    307  Irina Clausius                 39           68        24:06.1      47:21.2      3:51.3
    3    306  Gina Canavan                   40          108        24:06.7    1:11:28.0      3:52.0
    4    309  Alexandra Dennis               41          149        24:07.5    1:35:35.5      3:52.7
    5    322  Nicole Pannitto                44          193        24:13.1    1:59:48.6      3:58.3
    6    314  Kaylyn Knight                  62          255        25:24.7    2:25:13.4      5:09.9
    7    312  Sophia Godette                 64          319        25:29.0    2:50:42.4      5:14.2
    8    321  Caitlyn Nguyen              More Than  7           26:27.0    3:17:09.4      6:12.2
    9    310  Allison Frale               More Than  7           27:05.4    3:44:14.8      6:50.6
   10    319  Kaitlin Mungia              More Than  7           27:10.9    4:11:25.8      6:56.2
   11    320  Grace Navickas              More Than  7           28:46.3    4:40:12.1      8:31.5
   12    325  Kailey Stariha              More Than  7           29:51.3    5:10:03.5      9:36.5
   13    323  Emily Pustelnik             More Than  7           34:19.7    5:44:23.2     14:04.9

Sandburg    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 232  Team Score (times):    2:02:39.7   Average Time: 24:31.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    255  Pichardo Cassandra             35           35        23:53.2      23:53.2      3:38.4
    2    281  Nicole Nelligan                47           82        24:36.2      48:29.4      4:21.4
    3    293  Grace Wille                    49          131        24:42.4    1:13:11.9      4:27.6
    4    288  Tina Siebenaler                50          181        24:43.5    1:37:55.5      4:28.8
    5    283  Erin Penzenik                  51          232        24:44.2    2:02:39.7      4:29.4
    6    266  Jaime Funk                     57          289        25:05.6    2:27:45.4      4:50.9
    7    257  Chelsea Clark                  67          356        25:47.8    2:53:33.2      5:33.0
    8    291  Stephanie Tuscher           More Than  7           25:49.1    3:19:22.3      5:34.3
    9    285  Mia Ravelo                  More Than  7           26:16.6    3:45:39.0      6:01.8
   10    292  Abby Wantroba               More Than  7           26:51.9    4:12:30.9      6:37.1
   11    267  Grace Goacher               More Than  7           26:52.5    4:39:23.4      6:37.7
   12    280  Lana Musa                   More Than  7           27:04.0    5:06:27.4      6:49.2
   13    290  Kate Summers                More Than  7           27:21.0    5:33:48.4      7:06.2
   14    265  Stephanie Faro              More Than  7           27:31.0    6:01:19.5      7:16.2
   15    294  Allison Zeller              More Than  7           27:48.5    6:29:08.0      7:33.7
   16    253  Ambriz Bella                More Than  7           30:39.3    6:59:47.4     10:24.5
   17    259  Emma Dorey                  More Than  7           30:51.7    7:30:39.1     10:36.9
   18    295  Zylo Zoe                    More Than  7           33:08.1    8:03:47.3     12:53.3

Amos Alonzo Stagg High School    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 279  Team Score (times):    2:05:21.6   Average Time: 25:04.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      2  Olivia Bukowski                21           21        22:14.3      22:14.3      1:59.5
    2     12  Kylie O'Connor-fry             58           79        25:07.6      47:22.0      4:52.9
    3     18  Nicole Vacha                   63          142        25:26.8    1:12:48.8      5:12.0
    4     11  Julia Miazek                   68          210        26:02.3    1:38:51.1      5:47.5
    5     10  Destiny McKinney               69          279        26:30.4    2:05:21.6      6:15.7
    6     14  Leah Renner                    70          349        27:03.0    2:32:24.6      6:48.2
    7      8  Kathie Lough                   71          420        28:33.2    3:00:57.8      8:18.4
    8      5  Kylie Gaeta                 More Than  7           28:59.6    3:29:57.5      8:44.8

Thornwood    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 324  Team Score (times):    2:38:37.7   Average Time: 31:43.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    737  Makaiya Barker                 37           37        24:00.5      24:00.5      3:45.7
    2    738  Tamron Brown                   65          102        25:38.5      49:39.0      5:23.7
    3    740  Mya Banks                      73          175        32:10.1    1:21:49.1     11:55.3
    4    751  Rianna Fagan                   74          249        35:36.0    1:57:25.1     15:21.2
    5    739  Franese Coupet                 75          324        41:12.5    2:38:37.7     20:57.7
    6    741  Vontrice Catchings             76          400        42:39.5    3:21:17.2     22:24.7

Thornridge    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    729  Shaleia Hart                Less Than  5           37:16.5      37:16.5     17:01.7
    2    731  Cara Atkins                 Less Than  5           40:54.9    1:18:11.4     20:40.1
    3    733  Jessica Downs               Less Than  5           46:38.0    2:04:49.4     26:23.2