IHSA Sectional - St. Teresa

October 27, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Teams


Qualifying - Teams:  5  Individuals:  7

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YEAR    Qualifier

    1      1    160  Lydia Roller          Staunton                               17:23.90  5:48/M    So    IND       
    2  (< 5)     25  Fran Hendrickson      Champaign (St. Thomas Mor              17:56.19  5:59/M    Jr    IND       
    3      2    135  Ailey Mitchell        Shelbyville                            18:03.07  6:01/M    Jr    IND       
    4      3    137  Gabrielle Spain       Shelbyville                            18:13.60  6:04/M    Fr    IND       
    5      4    185  Jordan Harmon         Tolono (Unity)                         18:23.58  6:08/M    Sr    TM        
    6      5    179  Caroline Bachert      Tolono (Unity)                         18:29.16  6:10/M    So    TM        
    7      6    141  Cassidy Bagby         St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)                18:30.98  6:10/M    Sr    TM        
    8      7    206  Anika Kimme           Urbana (University)                    18:40.63  6:13/M    Sr    TM        
    9      8    116  Abby Stone            Newton                                 18:47.97  6:16/M    Jr    IND       
   10      9     84  Rachel Koon           Monticello                             18:48.33  6:16/M    Fr    TM        
   11     10     37  Veronica Hein         Decatur (St. Teresa)                   18:58.75  6:19/M    Jr    IND       
   12     11    187  Taylor Joop           Tolono (Unity)                         19:05.15  6:22/M    So    TM        
   13  (< 5)     27  Bella Ramshaw         Champaign (St. Thomas Mor              19:06.69  6:22/M    Fr    IND       
   14     12    178  Evelyn Atkins         Tolono (Unity)                         19:07.35  6:22/M    So    TM        
   15     13     86  Alyssa McPike         Monticello                             19:08.71  6:23/M    Sr    TM        
   16     14    150  Hannah Rajlich        St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)                19:08.73  6:23/M    Jr    TM        
   17     15    180  Kylie Decker          Tolono (Unity)                         19:09.87  6:23/M    Jr    TM        
   18     16    183  Audrey Hancock        Tolono (Unity)                         19:10.21  6:23/M    Sr    TM        
   19     17     76  Caroline Quarton      Litchfield                             19:13.80  6:24/M    Jr              
   20  (< 5)      6  Riley Vickrey         Alton (Marquette)                      19:17.06  6:26/M    Jr              
   21     18    176  Jasmyn Dittamore      Toledo (Cumberland)                    19:21.90  6:27/M    So              
   22     19    181  Malia Fairbanks       Tolono (Unity)                         19:31.84  6:30/M    Fr    TM        
   23     20    169  Morgan Mette          Teutopolis                             19:32.21  6:31/M    Sr    TM        
   24     21    170  Jessica Runde         Teutopolis                             19:32.82  6:31/M    So    TM        
   25     22    104  Emmalyn Walk          Neoga                                  19:35.19  6:32/M    Sr              
   26     23    149  Jillian Plotner       St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)                19:39.84  6:33/M    Jr    TM        
   27     24     14  Emma West             Auburn                                 19:41.99  6:34/M    So              
   28     25    211  Erin Smith            Urbana (University)                    19:43.72  6:34/M    Fr    TM        
   29     26     77  Madi Throne           Litchfield                             19:44.71  6:35/M    Sr              
   30     27     89  Kyara Welter          Monticello                             19:45.58  6:35/M    Fr    TM        
   31     28     64  Katie Moore           Lawrenceville                          19:53.53  6:38/M    So              
   32     29    151  Hope Rajlich          St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)                19:54.55  6:38/M    Fr    TM        
   33     30     87  Mackenzie Murphy      Monticello                             19:56.71  6:39/M    Jr    TM        
   34     31    166  Rebecca Habing        Teutopolis                             19:57.24  6:39/M    Sr    TM        
   35     32    200  Brynn Tabeling        Tuscola                                20:00.55  6:40/M    So              
   36     33    148  Ally Monk             St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)                20:00.58  6:40/M    Jr    TM        
   37     34    171  Kaitlyn Schumacher    Teutopolis                             20:01.24  6:40/M    Fr    TM        
   38     35     81  Emma Brown            Monticello                             20:01.62  6:40/M    So    TM        
   39     36     63  Ophelia Klein         Lawrenceville                          20:02.91  6:41/M    Fr              
   40     37    142  Hanna Eastin          St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)                20:16.40  6:45/M    So    TM        
   41     38    203  Anya Kaplan-Hartnett  Urbana (University)                    20:16.42  6:45/M    Jr    TM        
   42     39    153  Brianna Suits         St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)                20:18.87  6:46/M    Sr    TM        
   43     40    215  Maxine van der Donk   Urbana (University)                    20:19.72  6:46/M    Fr    TM        
   44     41     43  Sarah Carr            Effingham (St. Anthony)                20:24.74  6:48/M    Sr              
   45     42     44  Riley Guy             Effingham (St. Anthony)                20:29.99  6:50/M    Fr              
   46  (< 5)     78  Ally Compton          Marshall                               20:31.29  6:50/M    So              
   47     43    126  Kady Kamp             Robinson                               20:33.19  6:51/M    Fr              
   48     44     83  Emma Kallembach       Monticello                             20:37.50  6:52/M    So    TM        
   49     45     74  Kylee Eiting          Litchfield                             20:38.20  6:53/M    Fr              
   50     46    125  Sami Johnson          Robinson                               20:38.26  6:53/M    Sr              
   51     47    158  Brooke Kinder         Staunton                               20:40.00  6:53/M    Fr              
   52     48     34  Katie Dunscomb        Decatur (St. Teresa)                   20:40.10  6:53/M    Jr              
   53     49     65  Kyanne Waggoner       Lawrenceville                          20:40.52  6:53/M    Sr              
   54     50     31  Morgan Brummer        Decatur (St. Teresa)                   20:41.39  6:54/M    So              
   55  (< 5)     28  Quinci Snedeker       Chrisman                               20:49.26  6:56/M    Sr              
   56     51     10  Alexa Maher           Auburn                                 20:51.09  6:57/M    Fr              
   57  (< 5)     23  Payton Ross           Casey (C.-Westfield)                   20:52.09  6:57/M    Fr              
   58     52     98  Maggie Clark          Neoga                                  20:55.10  6:58/M    Fr              
   59     53     50  Grace Davis           Fithian (Oakwood)                      20:56.07  6:59/M    Jr              
   60     54    202  Danbi Choi            Urbana (University)                    20:57.58  6:59/M    So    TM        
   61  (< 5)     15  Karlie Stauder        Bethany (Okaw Valley)                  20:58.37  6:59/M    Fr              
   62     55     36  Vanessa Gillespey     Decatur (St. Teresa)                   21:01.17  7:00/M    Jr              
   63     56    210  Faizah Rauther        Urbana (University)                    21:01.99  7:00/M    Jr    TM        
   64  (< 5)     79  Emma Gard             Marshall                               21:05.54  7:02/M    Fr              
   65     57    207  Erin Minor            Urbana (University)                    21:08.66  7:03/M    Jr    TM        
   66     58    199  Ashton Smith          Tuscola                                21:09.55  7:03/M    Sr              
   67     59     90  Samantha Zocher       Monticello                             21:16.70  7:05/M    Jr    TM        
   68  (< 5)     58  Madelyn Rupert        Hillsboro                              21:16.72  7:05/M    So              
   69     60    103  Kylee Phillips        Neoga                                  21:17.69  7:06/M    So              
   70     61     17  Molly Lewis           Carlinville                            21:19.62  7:06/M    Sr              
   71     62      4  Gia Sandoval          Altamont                               21:22.77  7:07/M    So              
   72     63     68  Maya Wright           Lawrenceville                          21:26.41  7:09/M    Sr              
   73     64      2  Mary Guse             Altamont                               21:28.52  7:09/M    Jr              
   74     65     62  Shaina Hyre           Lawrenceville                          21:29.35  7:10/M    Fr              
   75  (< 5)     96  Jada Smith            Mt. Carmel                             21:31.07  7:10/M    So              
   76     66    164  Abby Bloemer          Teutopolis                             21:31.36  7:10/M    Jr    TM        
   77     67     91  Aubrey Adrian         Moweaqua (Central A & M)               21:38.06  7:13/M    Jr              
   78     68    111  Josie Grunloh         Newton                                 21:39.84  7:13/M    Jr              
   79     69     55  Mackenzie Russell     Fithian (Oakwood)                      21:40.97  7:13/M    So              
   80     70     66  Becky Wagner          Lawrenceville                          21:41.19  7:14/M    Jr              
   81     71     95  Larrisa Steffen       Moweaqua (Central A & M)               21:41.66  7:14/M    Sr              
   82     72    108  Rylea Borgic          Newton                                 21:45.55  7:15/M    Fr              
   83     73    157  Dana Jarden           Staunton                               21:53.95  7:18/M    So              
   84  (< 5)    120  Laina Wilderman       Piasa (Southwestern)                   21:58.63  7:19/M    Fr              
   85     74     73  Liz Dawson            Litchfield                             21:59.60  7:20/M    So              
   86     75      9  Lauren Ladage         Auburn                                 22:02.30  7:21/M    Jr              
   87     76     42  Mary Shupenus         Decatur (St. Teresa)                   22:05.38  7:22/M    Sr              
   88  (< 5)     29  Haley Bartels         Cowden (C.-Herrick)                    22:06.67  7:22/M    Fr              
   89  (< 5)     24  Britney Wright        Casey (C.-Westfield)                   22:07.72  7:22/M    So              
   90     77     75  Karly Kruse           Litchfield                             22:08.96  7:23/M    So              
   91     78    102  Allison Kingery       Neoga                                  22:10.19  7:23/M    Sr              
   92     79    155  Mackenzie Fisher      Staunton                               22:13.00  7:24/M    Jr              
   93  (< 5)     22  Lily Baumgartner      Carrollton                             22:13.18  7:24/M    Sr              
   94     80    133  Emma Congenie         Shelbyville                            22:14.48  7:25/M    Fr              
   95     81     39  Sydney McNamara       Decatur (St. Teresa)                   22:16.25  7:25/M    Jr              
   96     82     35  Megan Dunscomb        Decatur (St. Teresa)                   22:18.83  7:26/M    Fr              
   97     83    174  Eve Brown             Toledo (Cumberland)                    22:19.19  7:26/M    So              
   98     84     71  Hailey Bolte          Litchfield                             22:22.53  7:27/M    Sr              
   99     85    138  Rachel Throneburg     Shelbyville                            22:23.41  7:28/M    So              
  100  (< 5)     26  Sydney McMahon        Champaign (St. Thomas Mor              22:25.88  7:28/M    Jr              

Qualifying - Teams:  5  Individuals:  7

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YEAR    Qualifier

  101     86    109  Cora Buerster         Newton                                 22:27.37  7:29/M    Jr              
  102     87     46  Audrey Niebrugge      Effingham (St. Anthony)                22:28.41  7:29/M    Jr              
  103     88    161  Bailey Scroggins      Staunton                               22:30.79  7:30/M    So              
  104     89     53  McKenna Plotner       Fithian (Oakwood)                      22:35.39  7:32/M    Sr              
  105     90     20  Juliana Schmidt       Carlinville                            22:39.04  7:33/M    Fr              
  106     91    124  Julia Gallion         Robinson                               22:39.58  7:33/M    Jr              
  107     92     61  Emily Hyre            Lawrenceville                          22:42.13  7:34/M    Sr              
  108     93    134  Emma Houska           Shelbyville                            22:42.89  7:34/M    Fr              
  109     94    168  Katie Kingery         Teutopolis                             22:43.28  7:34/M    Fr    TM        
  110     95    173  Victoria Ault         Toledo (Cumberland)                    22:43.51  7:34/M    Sr              
  111     96    136  Brook Schutt          Shelbyville                            22:48.44  7:36/M    Fr              
  112     97     47  Jessica Wilson        Effingham (St. Anthony)                22:56.10  7:39/M    Jr              
  113     98    129  Andrea Schalburg      Robinson                               22:59.60  7:40/M    Sr              
  114     99    159  Erica Pickerill       Staunton                               23:04.00  7:41/M    So              
  115    100    162  Paige Scroggins       Staunton                               23:04.83  7:41/M    So              
  116    101     21  Patty Walch           Carlinville                            23:05.30  7:42/M    Jr              
  117    102     93  Gabbie Bertin         Moweaqua (Central A & M)               23:06.65  7:42/M    Sr              
  118    103    131  Stevee Walker         Robinson                               23:06.81  7:42/M    Jr              
  119    104     16  Braylee Gilmore       Carlinville                            23:11.26  7:44/M    Fr              
  120    105    175  Leah Brown            Toledo (Cumberland)                    23:17.31  7:46/M    Sr              
  121    106     92  Riley Adrian          Moweaqua (Central A & M)               23:19.65  7:46/M    Fr              
  122    107     54  Carlee Richardson     Fithian (Oakwood)                      23:25.01  7:48/M    Sr              
  123    108    195  Hannah Hornaday       Tuscola                                23:25.96  7:48/M    So              
  124    109      5  JoAnna Schultz        Altamont                               23:29.74  7:50/M    Sr              
  125    110    139  Ella Tynan            Shelbyville                            23:33.01  7:51/M    Fr              
  126    111      3  Allyson Hardiek       Altamont                               23:46.23  7:55/M    Jr              
  127    112     69  Anna Baugher          Litchfield                             23:46.39  7:55/M    Jr              
  128    113    197  Hannah Lemay          Tuscola                                23:47.59  7:56/M    Jr              
  129    114    122  Mallory Clark         Robinson                               23:49.58  7:56/M    Fr              
  130    115    194  Kenzie Heckler        Tuscola                                23:53.41  7:58/M    So              
  131    116     48  Kaitlyn Zeller        Effingham (St. Anthony)                23:54.21  7:58/M    Sr              
  132    117    112  Brooklyn Herman       Newton                                 23:55.21  7:58/M    Jr              
  133    118    192  Faithlyn Daugherty    Tuscola                                24:01.78  8:00/M    Jr              
  134    119    118  Lucy Yager            Newton                                 24:07.46  8:02/M    Fr              
  135    120    100  Abbagayl Howald       Neoga                                  24:18.89  8:06/M    Fr              
  136    121    193  Kyla Gough            Tuscola                                24:31.86  8:10/M    Fr              
  137    122     97  Ellie Clark           Neoga                                  24:35.50  8:12/M    Jr              
  138    123     12  Grace Patrick         Auburn                                 24:52.62  8:17/M    Sr              
  139    124    110  Claire Carr           Newton                                 24:57.65  8:19/M    Jr              
  140    125     11  Sydney Olson          Auburn                                 24:58.56  8:19/M    Jr              
  141    126     56  Carlie Thompson       Fithian (Oakwood)                      25:01.80  8:20/M    Fr              
  142    127    167  Kylie Hoelscher       Teutopolis                             25:01.86  8:20/M    So    TM        
  143    128     94  Madison Hunsaker      Moweaqua (Central A & M)               25:03.09  8:21/M    Fr              
  144    129     52  Amber Kirby           Fithian (Oakwood)                      25:09.25  8:23/M    Sr              
  145    130      8  Jessica Helms         Auburn                                 25:35.95  8:32/M    So              
  146    131    121  Katie Amdahl          Robinson                               25:47.31  8:36/M    Jr              
  147    132    177  Olivia Pruemer        Toledo (Cumberland)                    26:10.04  8:43/M    So              
  148    133      1  Makayla Crow          Altamont                               27:21.89  9:07/M    Sr              
  149    134     57  Aubrey Wells          Fithian (Oakwood)                      27:32.56  9:11/M    Jr              
  150    135     19  Naomi Owada           Carlinville                            30:30.78 10:10/M    Fr              

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Tolono (Unity)                         47               4   5  11  12  15  16  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:15.11

    2 St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)               105               6  14  23  29  33  37  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:14.68

    3 Monticello                            114               9  13  27  30  35  44  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:40.95

    4 Urbana (University)                   164               7  25  38  40  54  56  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:58.07

    5 Teutopolis                            172              20  21  31  34  66  94 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:34.87

    6 Decatur (St. Teresa)                  239              10  48  50  55  76  81  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:26.79

    7 Litchfield                            239              17  26  45  74  77  84 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:45.27

    8 Lawrenceville                         241              28  36  49  63  65  70  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:32.72

    9 Shelbyville                           263               2   3  80  85  93  96 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:37.45

   10 Staunton                              288               1  47  73  79  88  99 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:41.64

   11 Neoga                                 332              22  52  60  78 120 122             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:17.06

   12 Newton                                351               8  68  72  86 117 119 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:35.94

   13 Robinson                              381              43  46  91  98 103 114 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:57.44

   14 Effingham (St. Anthony)               383              41  42  87  97 116                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:13.45

   15 Auburn                                398              24  51  75 123 125 130             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:26.56

   16 Tuscola                               426              32  58 108 113 115 118 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:17.06

   17 Toledo (Cumberland)                   433              18  83  95 105 132                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:51.95

   18 Fithian (Oakwood)                     444              53  69  89 107 126 129 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:39.24

   19 Moweaqua (Central A & M)              474              67  71 102 106 128                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:49.11

   20 Altamont                              479              62  64 109 111 133                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:29.15

   21 Carlinville                           491              61  90 101 104 135                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:46.00

 Inc. Alton (Marquette)                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bethany (Okaw Valley)                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carrollton                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Casey (C.-Westfield)                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Champaign (St. Thomas Mor            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chrisman                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cowden (C.-Herrick)                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hillsboro                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marshall                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mt. Carmel                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Piasa (Southwestern)                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Teams

Tolono (Unity)    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  47  Team Score (times):   1:34:15.11   Average Time: 18:51.02

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    185  Jordan Harmon          Sr       4            4       18:23.58     18:23.58     0:59.68
    2    179  Caroline Bachert       So       5            9       18:29.16     36:52.74     1:05.26
    3    187  Taylor Joop            So      11           20       19:05.15     55:57.89     1:41.25
    4    178  Evelyn Atkins          So      12           32       19:07.35   1:15:05.24     1:43.45
    5    180  Kylie Decker           Jr      15           47       19:09.87   1:34:15.11     1:45.97
    6    183  Audrey Hancock         Sr      16           63       19:10.21   1:53:25.32     1:46.31
    7    181  Malia Fairbanks        Fr      19           82       19:31.84   2:12:57.16     2:07.94

St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):   1:37:14.68   Average Time: 19:26.94

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    141  Cassidy Bagby          Sr       6            6       18:30.98     18:30.98     1:07.08
    2    150  Hannah Rajlich         Jr      14           20       19:08.73     37:39.71     1:44.83
    3    149  Jillian Plotner        Jr      23           43       19:39.84     57:19.55     2:15.94
    4    151  Hope Rajlich           Fr      29           72       19:54.55   1:17:14.10     2:30.65
    5    148  Ally Monk              Jr      33          105       20:00.58   1:37:14.68     2:36.68
    6    142  Hanna Eastin           So      37          142       20:16.40   1:57:31.08     2:52.50
    7    153  Brianna Suits          Sr      39          181       20:18.87   2:17:49.95     2:54.97

Monticello    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 114  Team Score (times):   1:37:40.95   Average Time: 19:32.19

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     84  Rachel Koon            Fr       9            9       18:48.33     18:48.33     1:24.43
    2     86  Alyssa McPike          Sr      13           22       19:08.71     37:57.04     1:44.81
    3     89  Kyara Welter           Fr      27           49       19:45.58     57:42.62     2:21.68
    4     87  Mackenzie Murphy       Jr      30           79       19:56.71   1:17:39.33     2:32.81
    5     81  Emma Brown             So      35          114       20:01.62   1:37:40.95     2:37.72
    6     83  Emma Kallembach        So      44          158       20:37.50   1:58:18.45     3:13.60
    7     90  Samantha Zocher        Jr      59          217       21:16.70   2:19:35.15     3:52.80

Urbana (University)    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 164  Team Score (times):   1:39:58.07   Average Time: 19:59.61

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    206  Anika Kimme            Sr       7            7       18:40.63     18:40.63     1:16.73
    2    211  Erin Smith             Fr      25           32       19:43.72     38:24.35     2:19.82
    3    203  Anya Kaplan-Hartnett   Jr      38           70       20:16.42     58:40.77     2:52.52
    4    215  Maxine van der Donk    Fr      40          110       20:19.72   1:19:00.49     2:55.82
    5    202  Danbi Choi             So      54          164       20:57.58   1:39:58.07     3:33.68
    6    210  Faizah Rauther         Jr      56          220       21:01.99   2:01:00.06     3:38.09
    7    207  Erin Minor             Jr      57          277       21:08.66   2:22:08.72     3:44.76

Teutopolis    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 172  Team Score (times):   1:40:34.87   Average Time: 20:06.97

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    169  Morgan Mette           Sr      20           20       19:32.21     19:32.21     2:08.31
    2    170  Jessica Runde          So      21           41       19:32.82     39:05.03     2:08.92
    3    166  Rebecca Habing         Sr      31           72       19:57.24     59:02.27     2:33.34
    4    171  Kaitlyn Schumacher     Fr      34          106       20:01.24   1:19:03.51     2:37.34
    5    164  Abby Bloemer           Jr      66          172       21:31.36   1:40:34.87     4:07.46
    6    168  Katie Kingery          Fr      94          266       22:43.28   2:03:18.15     5:19.38
    7    167  Kylie Hoelscher        So     127          393       25:01.86   2:28:20.01     7:37.96

Decatur (St. Teresa)    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 239  Team Score (times):   1:43:26.79   Average Time: 20:41.36

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     37  Veronica Hein          Jr      10           10       18:58.75     18:58.75     1:34.85
    2     34  Katie Dunscomb         Jr      48           58       20:40.10     39:38.85     3:16.20
    3     31  Morgan Brummer         So      50          108       20:41.39   1:00:20.24     3:17.49
    4     36  Vanessa Gillespey      Jr      55          163       21:01.17   1:21:21.41     3:37.27
    5     42  Mary Shupenus          Sr      76          239       22:05.38   1:43:26.79     4:41.48
    6     39  Sydney McNamara        Jr      81          320       22:16.25   2:05:43.04     4:52.35
    7     35  Megan Dunscomb         Fr      82          402       22:18.83   2:28:01.87     4:54.93

Litchfield    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 239  Team Score (times):   1:43:45.27   Average Time: 20:45.05

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     76  Caroline Quarton       Jr      17           17       19:13.80     19:13.80     1:49.90
    2     77  Madi Throne            Sr      26           43       19:44.71     38:58.51     2:20.81
    3     74  Kylee Eiting           Fr      45           88       20:38.20     59:36.71     3:14.30
    4     73  Liz Dawson             So      74          162       21:59.60   1:21:36.31     4:35.70
    5     75  Karly Kruse            So      77          239       22:08.96   1:43:45.27     4:45.06
    6     71  Hailey Bolte           Sr      84          323       22:22.53   2:06:07.80     4:58.63
    7     69  Anna Baugher           Jr     112          435       23:46.39   2:29:54.19     6:22.49

Lawrenceville    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 241  Team Score (times):   1:43:32.72   Average Time: 20:42.54

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     64  Katie Moore            So      28           28       19:53.53     19:53.53     2:29.63
    2     63  Ophelia Klein          Fr      36           64       20:02.91     39:56.44     2:39.01
    3     65  Kyanne Waggoner        Sr      49          113       20:40.52   1:00:36.96     3:16.62
    4     68  Maya Wright            Sr      63          176       21:26.41   1:22:03.37     4:02.51
    5     62  Shaina Hyre            Fr      65          241       21:29.35   1:43:32.72     4:05.45
    6     66  Becky Wagner           Jr      70          311       21:41.19   2:05:13.91     4:17.29
    7     61  Emily Hyre             Sr      92          403       22:42.13   2:27:56.04     5:18.23

Shelbyville    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 263  Team Score (times):   1:43:37.45   Average Time: 20:43.49

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    135  Ailey Mitchell         Jr       2            2       18:03.07     18:03.07     0:39.17
    2    137  Gabrielle Spain        Fr       3            5       18:13.60     36:16.67     0:49.70
    3    133  Emma Congenie          Fr      80           85       22:14.48     58:31.15     4:50.58
    4    138  Rachel Throneburg      So      85          170       22:23.41   1:20:54.56     4:59.51
    5    134  Emma Houska            Fr      93          263       22:42.89   1:43:37.45     5:18.99
    6    136  Brook Schutt           Fr      96          359       22:48.44   2:06:25.89     5:24.54
    7    139  Ella Tynan             Fr     110          469       23:33.01   2:29:58.90     6:09.11

Staunton    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 288  Team Score (times):   1:44:41.64   Average Time: 20:56.33

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    160  Lydia Roller           So       1            1       17:23.90     17:23.90     0:00.00
    2    158  Brooke Kinder          Fr      47           48       20:40.00     38:03.90     3:16.10
    3    157  Dana Jarden            So      73          121       21:53.95     59:57.85     4:30.05
    4    155  Mackenzie Fisher       Jr      79          200       22:13.00   1:22:10.85     4:49.10
    5    161  Bailey Scroggins       So      88          288       22:30.79   1:44:41.64     5:06.89
    6    159  Erica Pickerill        So      99          387       23:04.00   2:07:45.64     5:40.10
    7    162  Paige Scroggins        So     100          487       23:04.83   2:30:50.47     5:40.93

Neoga    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 332  Team Score (times):   1:48:17.06   Average Time: 21:39.41

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    104  Emmalyn Walk           Sr      22           22       19:35.19     19:35.19     2:11.29
    2     98  Maggie Clark           Fr      52           74       20:55.10     40:30.29     3:31.20
    3    103  Kylee Phillips         So      60          134       21:17.69   1:01:47.98     3:53.79
    4    102  Allison Kingery        Sr      78          212       22:10.19   1:23:58.17     4:46.29
    5    100  Abbagayl Howald        Fr     120          332       24:18.89   1:48:17.06     6:54.99
    6     97  Ellie Clark            Jr     122          454       24:35.50   2:12:52.56     7:11.60

Newton    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 351  Team Score (times):   1:48:35.94   Average Time: 21:43.19

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    116  Abby Stone             Jr       8            8       18:47.97     18:47.97     1:24.07
    2    111  Josie Grunloh          Jr      68           76       21:39.84     40:27.81     4:15.94
    3    108  Rylea Borgic           Fr      72          148       21:45.55   1:02:13.36     4:21.65
    4    109  Cora Buerster          Jr      86          234       22:27.37   1:24:40.73     5:03.47
    5    112  Brooklyn Herman        Jr     117          351       23:55.21   1:48:35.94     6:31.31
    6    118  Lucy Yager             Fr     119          470       24:07.46   2:12:43.40     6:43.56
    7    110  Claire Carr            Jr     124          594       24:57.65   2:37:41.05     7:33.75

Robinson    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 381  Team Score (times):   1:49:57.44   Average Time: 21:59.49

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    126  Kady Kamp              Fr      43           43       20:33.19     20:33.19     3:09.29
    2    125  Sami Johnson           Sr      46           89       20:38.26     41:11.45     3:14.36
    3    124  Julia Gallion          Jr      91          180       22:39.58   1:03:51.03     5:15.68
    4    129  Andrea Schalburg       Sr      98          278       22:59.60   1:26:50.63     5:35.70
    5    131  Stevee Walker          Jr     103          381       23:06.81   1:49:57.44     5:42.91
    6    122  Mallory Clark          Fr     114          495       23:49.58   2:13:47.02     6:25.68
    7    121  Katie Amdahl           Jr     131          626       25:47.31   2:39:34.33     8:23.41

Effingham (St. Anthony)    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 383  Team Score (times):   1:50:13.45   Average Time: 22:02.69

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     43  Sarah Carr             Sr      41           41       20:24.74     20:24.74     3:00.84
    2     44  Riley Guy              Fr      42           83       20:29.99     40:54.73     3:06.09
    3     46  Audrey Niebrugge       Jr      87          170       22:28.41   1:03:23.14     5:04.51
    4     47  Jessica Wilson         Jr      97          267       22:56.10   1:26:19.24     5:32.20
    5     48  Kaitlyn Zeller         Sr     116          383       23:54.21   1:50:13.45     6:30.31

Auburn    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 398  Team Score (times):   1:52:26.56   Average Time: 22:29.31

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     14  Emma West              So      24           24       19:41.99     19:41.99     2:18.09
    2     10  Alexa Maher            Fr      51           75       20:51.09     40:33.08     3:27.19
    3      9  Lauren Ladage          Jr      75          150       22:02.30   1:02:35.38     4:38.40
    4     12  Grace Patrick          Sr     123          273       24:52.62   1:27:28.00     7:28.72
    5     11  Sydney Olson           Jr     125          398       24:58.56   1:52:26.56     7:34.66
    6      8  Jessica Helms          So     130          528       25:35.95   2:18:02.51     8:12.05

Tuscola    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 426  Team Score (times):   1:52:17.06   Average Time: 22:27.41

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    200  Brynn Tabeling         So      32           32       20:00.55     20:00.55     2:36.65
    2    199  Ashton Smith           Sr      58           90       21:09.55     41:10.10     3:45.65
    3    195  Hannah Hornaday        So     108          198       23:25.96   1:04:36.06     6:02.06
    4    197  Hannah Lemay           Jr     113          311       23:47.59   1:28:23.65     6:23.69
    5    194  Kenzie Heckler         So     115          426       23:53.41   1:52:17.06     6:29.51
    6    192  Faithlyn Daugherty     Jr     118          544       24:01.78   2:16:18.84     6:37.88
    7    193  Kyla Gough             Fr     121          665       24:31.86   2:40:50.70     7:07.96

Toledo (Cumberland)    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 433  Team Score (times):   1:53:51.95   Average Time: 22:46.39

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    176  Jasmyn Dittamore       So      18           18       19:21.90     19:21.90     1:58.00
    2    174  Eve Brown              So      83          101       22:19.19     41:41.09     4:55.29
    3    173  Victoria Ault          Sr      95          196       22:43.51   1:04:24.60     5:19.61
    4    175  Leah Brown             Sr     105          301       23:17.31   1:27:41.91     5:53.41
    5    177  Olivia Pruemer         So     132          433       26:10.04   1:53:51.95     8:46.14

Fithian (Oakwood)    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 444  Team Score (times):   1:53:39.24   Average Time: 22:43.85

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     50  Grace Davis            Jr      53           53       20:56.07     20:56.07     3:32.17
    2     55  Mackenzie Russell      So      69          122       21:40.97     42:37.04     4:17.07
    3     53  McKenna Plotner        Sr      89          211       22:35.39   1:05:12.43     5:11.49
    4     54  Carlee Richardson      Sr     107          318       23:25.01   1:28:37.44     6:01.11
    5     56  Carlie Thompson        Fr     126          444       25:01.80   1:53:39.24     7:37.90
    6     52  Amber Kirby            Sr     129          573       25:09.25   2:18:48.49     7:45.35
    7     57  Aubrey Wells           Jr     134          707       27:32.56   2:46:21.05    10:08.66

Moweaqua (Central A & M)    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 474  Team Score (times):   1:54:49.11   Average Time: 22:57.82

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     91  Aubrey Adrian          Jr      67           67       21:38.06     21:38.06     4:14.16
    2     95  Larrisa Steffen        Sr      71          138       21:41.66     43:19.72     4:17.76
    3     93  Gabbie Bertin          Sr     102          240       23:06.65   1:06:26.37     5:42.75
    4     92  Riley Adrian           Fr     106          346       23:19.65   1:29:46.02     5:55.75
    5     94  Madison Hunsaker       Fr     128          474       25:03.09   1:54:49.11     7:39.19

Altamont    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 479  Team Score (times):   1:57:29.15   Average Time: 23:29.83

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      4  Gia Sandoval           So      62           62       21:22.77     21:22.77     3:58.87
    2      2  Mary Guse              Jr      64          126       21:28.52     42:51.29     4:04.62
    3      5  JoAnna Schultz         Sr     109          235       23:29.74   1:06:21.03     6:05.84
    4      3  Allyson Hardiek        Jr     111          346       23:46.23   1:30:07.26     6:22.33
    5      1  Makayla Crow           Sr     133          479       27:21.89   1:57:29.15     9:57.99

Carlinville    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 491  Team Score (times):   2:00:46.00   Average Time: 24:09.20

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     17  Molly Lewis            Sr      61           61       21:19.62     21:19.62     3:55.72
    2     20  Juliana Schmidt        Fr      90          151       22:39.04     43:58.66     5:15.14
    3     21  Patty Walch            Jr     101          252       23:05.30   1:07:03.96     5:41.40
    4     16  Braylee Gilmore        Fr     104          356       23:11.26   1:30:15.22     5:47.36
    5     19  Naomi Owada            Fr     135          491       30:30.78   2:00:46.00    13:06.88

Alton (Marquette)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      6  Riley Vickrey          Jr   Less Than  5          19:17.06     19:17.06     1:53.16

Bethany (Okaw Valley)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     15  Karlie Stauder         Fr   Less Than  5          20:58.37     20:58.37     3:34.47

Carrollton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     22  Lily Baumgartner       Sr   Less Than  5          22:13.18     22:13.18     4:49.28

Casey (C.-Westfield)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     23  Payton Ross            Fr   Less Than  5          20:52.09     20:52.09     3:28.19
    2     24  Britney Wright         So   Less Than  5          22:07.72     42:59.81     4:43.82

Champaign (St. Thomas Mor    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     25  Fran Hendrickson       Jr   Less Than  5          17:56.19     17:56.19     0:32.29
    2     27  Bella Ramshaw          Fr   Less Than  5          19:06.69     37:02.88     1:42.79
    3     26  Sydney McMahon         Jr   Less Than  5          22:25.88     59:28.76     5:01.98

Chrisman    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     28  Quinci Snedeker        Sr   Less Than  5          20:49.26     20:49.26     3:25.36

Cowden (C.-Herrick)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     29  Haley Bartels          Fr   Less Than  5          22:06.67     22:06.67     4:42.77

Hillsboro    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     58  Madelyn Rupert         So   Less Than  5          21:16.72     21:16.72     3:52.82

Marshall    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     78  Ally Compton           So   Less Than  5          20:31.29     20:31.29     3:07.39
    2     79  Emma Gard              Fr   Less Than  5          21:05.54     41:36.83     3:41.64

Mt. Carmel    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     96  Jada Smith             So   Less Than  5          21:31.07     21:31.07     4:07.17

Piasa (Southwestern)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 YEAR    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    120  Laina Wilderman        Fr   Less Than  5          21:58.63     21:58.63     4:34.73