St. Joseph's Cross Country Invitational

October 11, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

5th Grade Boys - Boys

4 5 Grade Boys

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 853 Alex Lawton St John Vianney 6:43.8 6:43/M 5th  
2 (< 5) 782 Connor Benson Milton 6:54.1 6:54/M 5th  
3 (< 5) 701 Tyler Dretske Eastside Lutheran School 7:02.1 7:02/M 5th  
4 1 923 Owen Marty St. Paul 7:12.5 7:12/M 5th  
5 2 939 Will Stuebs St. Paul 7:13.4 7:13/M 5th  
6 (< 5) 757 Blake Rauber Eastside Lutheran School 7:18.3 7:18/M 5th  
7 3 921 Quinn Koschnitzke St. Paul 7:24.9 7:24/M 5th  
8 4 919 Carter Knorr St. Paul 7:28.3 7:28/M 5th  
9 5 667 Kasey Prisk Blackhawk Running Club 7:36.0 7:36/M 5th  
10 (< 5) 878 Jonathan Lewis St. Joseph's 7:54.0 7:54/M 5th  
11 (< 5) 948 Caleb Stanton St. Paul's Lutheran 7:55.0 7:55/M 5th  
12 (< 5) 988 Garret Parkhurst Trinity-St. Luke's Lutheran 8:00.4 8:00/M 5th  
13 (< 5) 978 Jeron Thorson St. William 8:27.3 8:27/M 5th  
14 6 924 David Mews St. Paul 8:31.1 8:31/M 5th  
15 7 684 Braiden Wainwright Blackhawk Running Club 8:32.1 8:32/M 5th  
16 (< 5) 976 Ryder Risseeuw St. William 8:34.6 8:34/M 5th  
17 (< 5) 871 Liam Grover St. Joseph's 8:34.7 8:34/M 5th  
18 (< 5) 795 Seth Bohr Our Lady of the Assumption 8:48.4 8:48/M 5th  
19 8 671 Beckham Quamme Blackhawk Running Club 8:51.3 8:51/M 5th  
20 (< 5) 989 Brecken Riesen Trinity-St. Luke's Lutheran 8:53.6 8:53/M 5th  
21 (< 5) 848 Landon Cusick St John Vianney 9:02.1 9:02/M 5th  
22 9 563 Carter Flack Blackhawk Running Club 9:07.4 9:07/M 5th  
23 (< 5) 844 Kaden Randall Our Lady of the Assumption 9:08.7 9:08/M 5th  
24 10 590 Carter Lemke Blackhawk Running Club 9:17.1 9:17/M 5th  
25 (< 5) 861 Benjamin Spiegelhoff St John Vianney 9:25.6 9:25/M 5th  
26 (< 5) 756 Emmit Matthews Eastside Lutheran School 9:48.5 9:48/M 5th  
27 (< 5) 697 Mason Berens Eastside Lutheran School 9:49.9 9:49/M 5th  
28 (< 5) 845 Kai Braun St John Vianney 10:14.7 10:14/M 5th  
29 (< 5) 879 Kurt Lewis St. Joseph's 10:45.3 10:45/M 5th  
30 (< 5) 900 Max Spinsky St. Matthew Lutheran, Janesville 11:35.6 11:35/M 5th  
31 11 912 Connor Brock St. Paul 11:43.6 11:43/M 5th