St. Joseph's Cross Country Invitational

October 11, 2018


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

8th Grade Boys - Boys

6th 7th 8th Boys

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 882 Aiden Worden St. Joseph's 5:39.8 5:39/M 8th  
2 (< 5) 937 Ethan Schuetz St. Paul 5:52.3 5:52/M 8th  
3 1 571 Anthony Henrichon Blackhawk Running Club 6:04.8 6:04/M 8th  
4 (< 5) 995 Jay Yahnke Trinity-St. Luke's Lutheran 6:07.3 6:07/M 8th  
5 (< 5) 918 Caden Knorr St. Paul 6:08.4 6:08/M 8th  
6 (< 5) 783 Braden Borgerding Milton 6:10.2 6:10/M 8th  
7 2 585 Ethan Larson Blackhawk Running Club 6:20.2 6:20/M 8th  
8 3 587 Josh Larson Blackhawk Running Club 6:22.1 6:22/M 8th  
9 4 495 Spencer Betchey Blackhawk Running Club 6:39.3 6:39/M 8th  
10 (< 5) 999 Zach Zastrow Trinity-St. Luke's Lutheran 6:47.9 6:47/M 8th  
11 (< 5) 779 Gavin Bartels Milton 6:50.1 6:50/M 8th  
12 5 859 Sam Ryan St John Vianney 6:53.4 6:53/M 8th  
13 6 582 Daniel Krapfl Blackhawk Running Club 6:55.0 6:55/M 8th  
14 7 515 Joseph Cooper Blackhawk Running Club 6:55.2 6:55/M 8th  
15 (< 5) 969 Griffin Knilans St. William 6:56.4 6:56/M 8th  
16 (< 5) 843 George Mulenga Our Lady of the Assumption 6:58.7 6:58/M 8th  
17 (< 5) 888 Matthew McBride St. Mary 7:10.2 7:10/M 8th  
18 8 504 Jonas Boshart Blackhawk Running Club 7:11.1 7:11/M 8th  
19 9 849 Justin Dahlberg St John Vianney 7:11.3 7:11/M 8th  
20 (< 5) 890 Luke Minard St. Mary 7:14.3 7:14/M 8th  
21 (< 5) 869 Brogan Calvillo St. Joseph's 7:15.3 7:15/M 8th  
22 (> 7) 658 Jack McDonough Blackhawk Running Club 7:16.1 7:16/M 8th  
23 10 856 Gabriel Mannion St John Vianney 7:16.2 7:16/M 8th  
24 (< 5) 768 Aidan Schooff Edison Middle School 7:18.9 7:18/M 8th  
25 11 858 Paul Rosinski St John Vianney 7:27.6 7:27/M 8th  
26 (> 7) 562 Cal Fettig Blackhawk Running Club 7:34.6 7:34/M 8th  
27 (< 5) 836 Kyle Douglas Our Lady of the Assumption 7:40.1 7:40/M 8th  
28 12 860 Luke Schmaling St John Vianney 8:11.1 8:11/M 8th  
29 (< 5) 974 Owen McCue St. William 8:31.0 8:31/M 8th  
30 (< 5) 763 Jack Austin Edison Middle School 8:56.1 8:56/M 8th  
31 (> 7) 675 J. Cameron Savage Blackhawk Running Club 8:59.6 8:59/M 8th  
32 (< 5) 765 Joshua Hanecamp Edison Middle School 9:03.1 9:03/M 8th  
33 (< 5) 987 Jonah Ozminkowski Trinity-St. Luke's Lutheran 9:08.3 9:08/M 8th  
34 (< 5) 896 Jaden White St. Mary 9:12.9 9:12/M 8th  
35 13 868 Luke Zastrow St John Vianney 9:22.7 9:22/M 8th