Lincoln-Douglas

Age Group Results

June 22, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

3 Mile

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EMMA LEAHY GLENARM IL 51 15 14 21:01.7 21:01.7 7:01/M
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALAYNA RUACH EAST PEORIA IL 70 14 17 21:30.7 21:30.7 7:10/M
2 AUDREY HEIL METAMORA IL 29 12 25 22:56.7 22:56.7 7:39/M
3 OLIVIA FINCH MORTON IL 18 14 30 23:47.3 23:47.3 7:56/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KARA HODEL METAMORA IL 35 16 20 22:21.2 22:21.2 7:27/M
2 TAYLOR HINES METAMORA IL 97 16 40 24:56.6 24:56.6 8:19/M
3 ALISON LEE METAMORA IL 52 19 64 28:05.4 28:05.4 9:22/M
 

Female 20 to 27

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRIANNA KIESEWETTER METAMORA IL 44 23 27 23:23.0 23:23.0 7:48/M
2 ANNA KENNELL WASHINGTON IL 42 25 74 28:53.1 28:53.1 9:38/M
3 AUDREY LAWSON PEORIA IL 48 24 79 29:14.6 29:14.6 9:45/M
 

Female 28 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMBROSIA O'SHEA METAMORA IL 62 29 16 21:27.5 21:27.5 7:09/M
2 COURTNEY KAMM METAMORA IL 40 30 39 24:49.9 24:49.9 8:17/M
3 JAMIE DANSART METAMORA IL 110 32 59 27:51.5 27:51.5 9:17/M
 

Female 36 to 43

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HEATHER DOTY METAMORA IL 14 42 29 23:37.6 23:37.6 7:53/M
2 DANIELLE BUERKETT METAMORA IL 8 36 50 26:48.1 26:48.1 8:56/M
3 EDNA NG PEORIA IL 60 43 55 27:31.0 27:31.0 9:10/M
 

Female 44 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HELEN COX ROANOKE IL 185 44 46 26:04.7 26:04.7 8:42/M
2 LORI EVANS WASHINGTON IL 17 45 52 26:52.2 26:52.2 8:57/M
3 TISHA THELEN EAST PEORIA IL 107 46 73 28:51.3 28:51.3 9:37/M
 

Female 51 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOY KENNELL METAMORA IL 43 56 75 28:53.3 28:53.3 9:38/M
2 JULIE ALBERS MORTON IL 1 54 103 33:59.8 33:59.8 11:20/M
3 AMY MASLEN CHILLICOTHE IL 56 53 109 35:28.2 35:28.2 11:49/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARYSUE BAKER PEORIA IL 2 60 53 27:24.3 27:24.3 9:08/M
2 KWEI NG PEORIA IL 61 67 57 27:42.2 27:42.2 9:14/M
3 NORMA JUST PEORIA IL 39 64 119 38:54.6 38:54.6 12:58/M
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARTHA SCHEIRER METAMORA IL 72 73 111 35:59.7 35:59.7 12:00/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ADAM GILBREATH GLAUB METAMORA IL 22 18 1 16:57.9 16:57.9 5:39/M
 

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANDREW MISCHLER METAMORA IL 105 14 4 20:06.1 20:06.1 6:42/M
2 BEN ROTH METAMORA IL 69 13 6 20:15.6 20:15.6 6:45/M
3 SAMUEL STAMM METAMORA IL 79 13 10 20:50.0 20:50.0 6:57/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 COLTON BARB EAST PEORIA IL 3 17 2 18:10.6 18:10.6 6:04/M
2 ETHAN HODEL METAMORA IL 34 19 3 19:47.5 19:47.5 6:36/M
3 CARSON COWLING METAMORA IL 112 15 5 20:14.2 20:14.2 6:45/M
 

Male 20 to 27

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CRAIG JOCHMAN METAMORA IL 38 24 15 21:07.3 21:07.3 7:02/M
2 KENSEN VAUGHAN RED OAK TX 84 21 65 28:05.7 28:05.7 9:22/M
 

Male 28 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TYLER SHIRLEY WASHINGTON IL 103 32 8 20:21.9 20:21.9 6:47/M
2 MARK HULL GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 36 31 11 20:51.0 20:51.0 6:57/M
3 MARK HAAS METAMORAA IL 26 30 13 21:01.3 21:01.3 7:00/M
 

Male 36 to 43

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RANDY SMITH PONTIAC IL 96 40 9 20:29.4 20:29.4 6:50/M
2 NATHAN MONTGOMERY METAMORA IL 104 41 32 24:16.9 24:16.9 8:06/M
3 JEFF KIRCHGESSNER LOWPOINT IL 45 42 41 25:09.5 25:09.5 8:23/M
 

Male 44 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERIC HODEL METAMORA IL 33 44 7 20:17.4 20:17.4 6:46/M
2 JERRY WARFIELD GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 86 50 35 24:27.6 24:27.6 8:09/M
3 RON MASLEN CHILLICOTHE IL 165 49 62 27:58.9 27:58.9 9:20/M
 

Male 51 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL LONG GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 54 54 18 21:50.9 21:50.9 7:17/M
2 MIKE TOOHILL BLOOMINGTON IL 82 54 23 22:36.8 22:36.8 7:32/M
3 DERON SOENDLIN METAMORA IL 75 53 42 25:25.9 25:25.9 8:29/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT ROBERTSON WASHINGTON IL 119 63 47 26:09.3 26:09.3 8:43/M
2 PATRICK COSTELLO METAMORA IL 10 60 72 28:47.6 28:47.6 9:36/M
3 SCOTT HARRIS METAMORA IL 27 64 110 35:42.4 35:42.4 11:54/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACK WEDDLE METAMORA IL 88 72 67 28:09.3 28:09.3 9:23/M
2 LARRY SIMONSON LINCOLN IL 74 72 102 33:56.9 33:56.9 11:19/M
3 GERRY UNDERWOOD EUREKA IL 83 70 106 35:06.9 35:06.9 11:42/M